Swindon 10K 2017

Nov
19
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

Swindon 10K

Running | 2017-11-19 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (509 in total)
1st

389

Simon Martin NottM1stSEN1stCalne Running Club00:31:3000:31:31-
2nd

361

MICHAEL MilsteadM2ndSEN2ndStmary's Running & triathlon club00:34:5100:34:52+00:03:21
3rd

184

Simon GilbertM3rdV401stDevizes Running Club00:34:5200:34:54+00:03:22
4th

501

Kevin SmithM4thV402ndSwindon Striders00:35:0200:35:04+00:03:32
5th

318

John LewisM5thV403rdSwindon Striders00:35:3400:35:35+00:04:04
6th

27

Stephen BartlettM6thV501stPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS00:35:3400:35:36+00:04:04
7th

588

Corin WiltshireM7thV404thSwindon Striders00:35:4000:35:42+00:04:10
8th

562

Gavin Douglas WedlakeM8thSEN3rd00:36:5200:36:55+00:05:22
9th

8

Tahir AmbadadiM9thSEN4th00:37:1600:37:17+00:05:46
10th

202

Ben GregoryM10thSEN5thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:37:1900:37:21+00:05:49
11th

343

Francis MayM11thSEN6thSlinn Allstars00:37:2400:37:28+00:05:54
12th

568

Mike WheelerM12thSEN7thnewbury ac00:37:3300:37:34+00:06:03
13th

21

GARETH BakerM13thSEN8thWindle Valley Runners00:37:4000:37:42+00:06:10
14th

246

GRAHAM HopeM14thSEN9thKidlington Running Club00:37:4600:37:48+00:06:16
15th

387

CHRIS NorrisM15thSEN10th00:37:4800:37:51+00:06:18
16th

250

Joe HoskinsM16thSEN11thnewbury ac00:37:5600:37:59+00:06:26
17th

30

jason BeavenM17thV405thst marys sports centre running &triathlon00:38:0100:38:03+00:06:31
18th

195

Damien GraceM18thSEN12th00:38:0600:38:08+00:06:36
19th

272

Simon JellM19thSEN13thSwindon Harriers00:38:1300:38:16+00:06:43
20th

436

Maurice PriceM20thV406th00:38:3200:38:35+00:07:02
21st

374

James MundyM21stSEN14thHighworth Running Club00:38:3200:38:35+00:07:02
22nd

99

Guy William Richard CollisM22ndSEN15th00:38:4000:38:44+00:07:10
23rd

577

Benjamin Jordan WhyteM23rdSEN16thBenjamin Whyte00:38:4500:38:49+00:07:15
24th

396

Catie O'donoghueF1stSEN1stSwindon Shin Splints00:38:5300:38:55+00:07:23
25th

507

Alex SmithM24thSEN17thSlinn Allstars00:39:0800:39:12+00:07:38
26th

23

Mark David BarnettM25thV407thChippenham harriers00:39:1300:39:15+00:07:43
27th

604

Paul BaileyM26thV408th00:39:2000:39:22+00:07:50
28th

191

Luis Miguel GoncalvesM27thSEN18th00:39:2800:39:31+00:07:58
29th

129

WILL DowneyM28thSEN19thWitney Road Runners00:39:2800:39:37+00:07:58
30th

471

Andrew RogersM29thV409th00:39:3600:39:40+00:08:06
31st

168

Collin FoxM30thSEN20th00:39:4100:39:45+00:08:11
32nd

54

Barrie BrownM31stV4010thRoyal Wootten Bassett Hounds00:39:5200:39:55+00:08:22
33rd

324

Ian MacdonaldM32ndSEN21stHighworth RC00:39:5600:40:00+00:08:26
34th

116

darren richard DavidseM33rdV4011thSwindon Harriers00:40:0000:40:03+00:08:30
35th

388

Denise NottF2ndV451stCalne Running Club00:40:0400:40:07+00:08:34
36th

305

Quentin LaidlawM34thV502ndQuentin Laidlaw00:40:0400:40:08+00:08:34
37th

334

Richard MartinM35thSEN22ndSwindon Shin Splints00:40:2000:40:28+00:08:50
38th

156

Jo FifieldF3rdV351ststroud ac00:40:2900:40:33+00:08:59
39th

384

Richard NiblettM36thSEN23rdRyde Harriers00:40:3300:40:39+00:09:03
40th

292

Peter Charles KeenM37thV503rdSwindon Harriers00:40:4000:40:44+00:09:10
41st

410

Stuart Charles PalmerM38thV4012th00:40:3500:40:46+00:09:05
42nd

244

Omer HomerM39thSEN24th00:40:5700:40:58+00:09:27
43rd

204

Gary J HackerM40thSEN25th00:41:0100:41:07+00:09:31
44th

597

david WrightM41stV504thnewbury ac00:41:0500:41:09+00:09:35
45th

11

Helen AnthonyF4thV352ndTeignbridge Trotters00:41:0300:41:09+00:09:33
46th

274

Paul JervisM42ndV4013thSwindon Striders00:41:1400:41:16+00:09:44
47th

109

Louise CroxsonF5thV353rdLouise Croxson00:41:1600:41:21+00:09:46
48th

363

Samara MinnisF6thV354th00:41:2600:41:32+00:09:56
49th

483

Andrew SearsM43rdV505thHighworth Running Club00:41:3000:41:38+00:10:00
50th

20

Leah BakerF7thSEN2nd00:41:4200:41:47+00:10:12
51st

556

Matthew WaltersM44thSEN26th00:41:3200:41:54+00:10:02
52nd

192

Ian GoodeM45thSEN27thHighworth Running Club00:42:0500:42:09+00:10:35
53rd

222

Adam HateleyM46thSEN28th00:42:1100:42:23+00:10:41
54th

319

Hayley LewisF8thV355thSwindon Striders00:42:2300:42:29+00:10:53
55th

307

Matt LaneM47thV4014thSwindon Striders00:42:2400:42:30+00:10:54
56th

425

Stephen PhiloM48thV4015th00:42:2900:42:36+00:10:59
57th

231

Joey Hill PembertonM49thSEN29th00:42:4300:42:47+00:11:13
58th

207

Edward HallM50thSEN30th00:42:4400:42:50+00:11:14
59th

251

Greg John HouseM51stSEN31st00:42:4800:42:55+00:11:18
60th

367

Simon Timothy MoodyM52ndSEN32nd00:42:5600:43:00+00:11:26
61st

448

Michael RandallM53rdV506th00:42:5500:43:03+00:11:25
62nd

151

Steve FearM54thV4016thSlinn Allstars00:42:5000:43:05+00:11:20
63rd

430

Richard PittM55thV601stThames Hare & Hounds00:43:0300:43:07+00:11:33
64th

205

PAUL STEVEN HackettM56thSEN33rd00:43:0200:43:10+00:11:32
65th

349

Graham McintoshM57thV4017th00:43:0900:43:16+00:11:39
66th

55

Craig BrownM58thV507th00:43:1500:43:17+00:11:45
67th

294

Geoff KennedyM59thV4018th00:43:1000:43:18+00:11:40
68th

10

Michael Ansteys ArmadillosM60thSEN34thMichael Anstey00:43:1300:43:19+00:11:43
69th

115

NATHAN DarlingM61stSEN35th00:43:1400:43:21+00:11:44
70th

304

Tomasz Adam KopinskiM62ndSEN36th00:43:1700:43:22+00:11:47
71st

510

LINDSEY SmithF9thV356thWitney Road Runners00:43:1400:43:25+00:11:44
72nd

392

Charles Edward O'brienM63rdV4019thChippenham harriers00:43:1900:43:27+00:11:49
73rd

295

Michael KentM64thV4020th00:43:2400:43:29+00:11:54
74th

61

Mitch BryanM65thSEN37th00:43:1800:43:30+00:11:48
75th

538

louis mark alan TozerM66thSEN38th00:43:2000:43:32+00:11:50
76th

69

James BurroughsM67thSEN39th00:43:1100:43:36+00:11:41
77th

532

Neil Douglas TileyM68thV602ndSlinn Allstars00:43:3000:43:36+00:12:00
78th

155

William FieldenM69thSEN40th00:43:3600:43:39+00:12:06
79th

297

SAEED KhanM70thV4021stHeadington Road Runners00:43:4100:43:46+00:12:11
80th

459

Steve RichardsM71stSEN41st00:43:4800:43:53+00:12:18
80th

393

Becky O'brienF10thV452ndChippenham harriers00:43:3100:43:47+00:12:01
81st

591

miec WojewodkaM72ndSEN42nd00:43:5000:43:55+00:12:20
82nd

189

Kieran GoldingM73rdSEN43rdSwindon Harriers00:43:5400:43:59+00:12:24
83rd

125

John DillM74thV508thSwindon Harriers00:44:0100:44:05+00:12:31
84th

335

Nicola MaslinF10thV357th00:44:0500:44:11+00:12:35
85th

598

Kevin Trevor WrightM75thV509thChippenham harriers00:44:1100:44:14+00:12:41
86th

337

Andy MasserM76thV5010thRunning Somewhere Else00:43:5600:44:16+00:12:26
87th

150

Stephanie FarmerF11thV358thHighworth Running Club00:44:1000:44:17+00:12:40
88th

380

Phil NeckM77thSEN44th00:44:1000:44:17+00:12:40
89th

558

Catriona Ward SellF12thSEN3rdCatriona Ward sell00:44:1500:44:20+00:12:45
90th

29

Rachel Elizabeth BayleyF13thSEN4thHeadington Road Runners00:44:1600:44:24+00:12:46
91st

570

Mandy WheelerF14thV452ndTeignbridge Trotters00:44:2000:44:26+00:12:50
92nd

256

Jon HughesM78thSEN45th00:44:2000:44:27+00:12:50
93rd

190

Nicola GolunskaF15thV453rdWitney Road Runners00:44:2500:44:30+00:12:55
94th

77

Johanne CastleM79thV4022ndSwindon Striders00:44:2500:44:32+00:12:55
95th

60

Tom BrowningM80thV5011thSwindon Shin Splints00:44:2500:44:35+00:12:55
96th

183

Tristan Daniel GibbsM81stV4023rdTristan Daniel Gibbs00:44:2300:44:39+00:12:53
97th

173

Aron GageM82ndV4024th00:44:1800:44:40+00:12:48
98th

450

James ReaM83rdSEN46th00:44:3200:44:47+00:13:02
99th

50

Luke Adam Bradley-leachM84thSEN47thWroughton wippets00:44:4400:44:56+00:13:14
100th

452

James ReevesM85thV4025th00:44:2000:45:00+00:12:50
101st

213

Lucy HarrisF16thV454thWitney Road Runners00:44:5500:45:06+00:13:25
102nd

411

Jon PantonM86thSEN48th00:45:0500:45:09+00:13:35
103rd

75

John CarterM87thV4026th00:44:5300:45:10+00:13:23
104th

523

keith TavernerM88thV4027th00:45:0400:45:11+00:13:34
105th

379

Mark NaylorM89thV4028th00:45:0200:45:13+00:13:32
106th

444

Kardo QadirM90thSEN49th00:45:1500:45:16+00:13:45
107th

602

Gabriele ZiliuteF17thSEN5th00:45:0800:45:18+00:13:38
108th

289

Hannah JordanF18thV359thDevizes Running Club00:45:1600:45:23+00:13:46
109th

525

Carl TaylorM91stSEN50th00:45:0300:45:24+00:13:33
110th

402

Tony OsmanM92ndV5012thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC00:45:2000:45:25+00:13:50
111st

479

Samuel SantosM93rdSEN51st00:45:2300:45:27+00:13:53
112nd

197

mark p GratlandM94thV5013thSlinn Allstars00:45:3300:45:42+00:14:03
113rd

232

Matthew William HillmanM95thSEN52nd00:45:2100:45:43+00:13:51
114th

404

Mark OvensM96thV4029th00:45:3500:45:44+00:14:05
115th

345

Caroline McbethF19thV551stSwindon Striders00:45:5200:45:58+00:14:22
116th

413

Richard ParkerM97thV4030th00:45:4100:46:05+00:14:11
117th

422

Mike PhillipsM98thV4031st00:46:0400:46:12+00:14:34
118th

134

Simon David EasterM99thV5014thMarlborough Tri Club00:46:1000:46:19+00:14:40
119th

336

Lee MaslinM100thV4032nd00:46:1700:46:25+00:14:47
120th

455

Andy RhoadesM101stV4033rdSwindon Striders00:46:2200:46:29+00:14:52
121st

417

Timothy Mark PerkinsM102ndV5015thSlinn Allstars00:46:1700:46:32+00:14:47
122nd

420

DARREN PettitM103rdV5016thSwindon Striders00:46:1600:46:36+00:14:46
123rd

406

James OwersM104thV4034th00:46:2500:46:37+00:14:55
124th

545

Ryan ValeM105thSEN53rdRyan Vale00:46:1900:46:37+00:14:49
125th

71

Alan ButlerM106thV4035thSwindon Striders00:46:2000:46:38+00:14:50
126th

188

RORY GilmourM107thV5017th00:46:2400:46:38+00:14:54
127th

88

Barry ClarkeM108thSEN54thSwindon Harriers00:46:3800:46:44+00:15:08
128th

589

Sarah WintleF20thV3510thSwindon Striders00:46:4400:46:50+00:15:14
129th

110

Diarmuid Peter CullinaneM109thV5018thDiarmuid Cullinane00:46:4500:46:54+00:15:15
130th

185

Richard Gilbert-leeM110thV4036th00:46:4200:46:55+00:15:12
131st

423

Paul PhillipsM111stV5019th00:46:3400:46:58+00:15:04
132nd

86

David ChurchillM112ndV5020thSlinn Allstars00:46:5000:47:08+00:15:20
133rd

514

John Robert SowdenM113rdSEN55th00:47:0300:47:08+00:15:33
134th

85

Lee ChurchM114thSEN56th00:46:5000:47:08+00:15:20
135th

199

Tom Charles GreenM115thSEN57th00:47:0500:47:15+00:15:35
136th

285

Justin JonesM116thV4037thPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS00:47:0300:47:16+00:15:33
137th

346

Stephen MccannM117thSEN58thnone00:47:0500:47:19+00:15:35
138th

94

Matthew Guy ClempsonM118thV5021st00:47:0200:47:22+00:15:32
139th

492

Mizra DulullM119thSEN59thSlinn Allstars00:47:1700:47:23+00:15:47
140th

122

JAmes DickinsonM120thSEN60th00:47:1400:47:24+00:15:44
141st

573

Dave WhiteheadM121stV4038th00:47:1800:47:25+00:15:48
142nd

465

Chris Michael RobertsM122ndSEN61st00:47:1100:47:35+00:15:41
143rd

553

Louise WalkerF21stV3511th00:47:1200:47:38+00:15:42
144th

93

Joe Michael ClempsonM123rdSEN62nd00:47:2300:47:43+00:15:53
145th

540

Wayne TullM124thV5022ndWayne Tull00:47:2000:47:44+00:15:50
146th

36

Adrian John BellM125thV5023rd00:47:3300:47:45+00:16:03
147th

82

Sarah ChewF22ndV3512th00:47:3800:47:47+00:16:08
148th

551

India Von HawrylakF23rdSEN6th00:47:3900:47:49+00:16:09
149th

421

Nichola PhillipsF24thV3513thSwindon Harriers00:47:4200:47:50+00:16:12
150th

554

Ian Richard Charles WallisM126thV5024th00:47:3700:47:50+00:16:07
151st

66

Mark Anthony BurchM127thV4039th00:47:3800:47:51+00:16:08
152nd

382

Richard NewmanM128thSEN63rdSwindon Harriers00:47:4400:47:52+00:16:14
153rd

378

Marie NashF25thV455thMarie Nash00:47:4400:47:57+00:16:14
154th

63

David BuckleM129thV603rd00:47:3600:47:59+00:16:06
155th

320

Penny Lock-pullanF26thV456th00:47:4600:47:59+00:16:16
156th

41

matt BlackmoreM130thSEN64th00:47:2900:48:01+00:15:59
157th

415

James PearceM131stSEN65th00:47:3900:48:05+00:16:09
158th

518

Debbie StantonF27thV3514th00:47:4300:48:05+00:16:13
159th

281

SIMON JonesM132ndV4040thSwindon Striders00:47:5200:48:16+00:16:22
160th

300

Nick KleiffM133rdV5025thSwindon Striders00:47:5100:48:16+00:16:21
161st

74

Ian CarrM134thSEN66th00:48:1000:48:23+00:16:40
162nd

539

Andrew TrybusM135thSEN67thSwindon Striders00:47:5000:48:25+00:16:20
163rd

14

Ali AtkinsonF28thV457thAvon Valley Runners00:48:2400:48:36+00:16:54
164th

157

Jeff FinnieM136thV5026thHighworth RC00:48:3000:48:36+00:17:00
165th

226

Shirley Angelina HensherF29thV458th00:48:3300:48:37+00:17:03
166th

119

Peter DawesM137thV5027th00:48:1600:48:38+00:16:46
167th

473

Simon RowM138thV4041st00:48:1600:48:40+00:16:46
168th

293

Chloe KeenF30thV3515thHighworth Running Club00:48:4000:48:47+00:17:10
169th

1605

Andrew Phillip PikeM139thV5028th00:48:2800:48:49+00:16:58
170th

290

Simone JosephF31stV3516thSlinn Allstars00:48:3200:48:50+00:17:02
171st

52

RICHARD BrooksM140thV5029thRICHARD BROOKS00:48:4300:48:52+00:17:13
172nd

353

Wayne MiddleditchM141stV4042nd00:48:3100:48:52+00:17:01
173rd

464

David RobertsM142ndSEN68thDavid Roberts00:48:0900:48:55+00:16:39
174th

463

Mike RnsomM143rdV4043rd00:48:3600:48:56+00:17:06
175th

578

Toby WiddopM144thV4044thToby Widdop00:48:4800:48:59+00:17:18
176th

73

Amy CameronF32ndV3517thSwindon Striders00:48:4700:49:20+00:17:17
177th

103

Gary Brian CottonM145thV4045th00:49:0300:49:23+00:17:33
178th

440

Claire PringleF33rdV459th00:49:0100:49:25+00:17:31
179th

521

Jacqueline StottF34thV4510th00:49:2400:49:32+00:17:54
180th

560

Calvin Scott WeaverM146thV4046th00:48:5800:49:33+00:17:28
181st

169

Sandra J FranklinF35thSEN7thCaerphilly runners00:49:2200:49:36+00:17:52
182nd

499

Warren David SmithM147thV4047thHighworth Running Club00:48:5600:49:40+00:17:26
183rd

398

Edmond O'dwyerM148thV604thSwindon Striders00:48:5500:49:43+00:17:25
184th

211

Tamzyn HarrisF36thV3518thSwindon Striders00:49:0400:49:48+00:17:34
185th

181

Emma GeorgeF37thV4511thRun ladies. Swindon.00:49:4100:49:50+00:18:11
186th

580

Christopher John WildeM149thSEN69thSlinn Allstats00:49:1700:49:51+00:17:47
187th

491

Will SherwoodM150thV4048thDAVID LLOYD00:49:4700:49:57+00:18:17
188th

278

Emma JohnstonF38thSEN8th00:49:1600:50:02+00:17:46
189th

512

Kerry SnellF39thV4512th00:49:5600:50:05+00:18:26
190th

70

Vikki ButlerF40thSEN9th00:49:5200:50:06+00:18:22
191st

581

Kayleigh WilliamsF41stSEN10thHighworth Running Club00:50:0300:50:11+00:18:33
192nd

439

Mike James PringleM151stV5030th00:49:5000:50:15+00:18:20
193rd

217

James Michael HartleyM152ndV4049th00:50:0700:50:16+00:18:37
194th

273

David Adam JenksM153rdSEN70th00:50:1800:50:31+00:18:48
195th

15

RICHARD AustenM154thV4050th00:50:1200:50:38+00:18:42
196th

163

Brian FosterM155thV605th00:50:2400:50:44+00:18:54
197th

348

Kieran McdonnellM156thSEN71st00:50:0500:50:45+00:18:35
198th

561

David George WedlakeM157thV606th00:50:1900:50:46+00:18:49
199th

233

Sarah Faye HillmanF42ndSEN11th00:50:2500:50:48+00:18:55
200th

262

matthew HunterM158thV5031stmatthew hunter00:50:4000:50:52+00:19:10
201st

227

Grant HeskethM159thSEN72nd00:50:2500:50:53+00:18:55
202nd

252

Noel HowlettM160thV5032nd00:50:3300:50:54+00:19:03
203rd

550

Richard VickersM161stV5033rd00:50:3600:50:55+00:19:06
204th

437

Lauren PrinceF43rdSEN12th00:50:2700:50:57+00:18:57
205th

238

Stuart HoggM162ndSEN73rd00:50:4700:50:58+00:19:17
206th

38

Tom Vaughan BintM163rdV4051st00:50:3500:51:11+00:19:05
207th

356

Ian Richard MillerM164thV5034thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:50:4700:51:18+00:19:17
208th

228

Hayley Louise HicksF44thV3519th00:50:5200:51:19+00:19:22
209th

143

Mark EvansM165thV4052ndMark Evans00:50:5800:51:24+00:19:28
210th

342

Allan MaxwellM166thV4053rd00:50:5900:51:24+00:19:29
211st

223

Lee HattonM167thV4054th00:50:5600:51:26+00:19:26
212nd

113

Liffey DanielsF45thSEN13thSwindon Triathlon Club00:51:1400:51:26+00:19:44
213rd

234

Debbie HillmanF46thV3520thDebbie Hillman00:51:0300:51:27+00:19:33
214th

152

Wendy Louise FearF47thV4513thSlinn Allstars00:51:1700:51:32+00:19:47
215th

438

Paul PrinceM168thV607th00:51:0500:51:35+00:19:35
216th

138

Cheri EdwardsF48thSEN14thRunning Somewhere Else00:51:2300:51:40+00:19:53
217th

206

Kevin HallM169thSEN74th00:51:0400:51:49+00:19:34
218th

542

James David TurnerM170thSEN75th00:51:3500:52:09+00:20:05
219th

321

Claire LoveridgeF49thV3521stClaire Loveridge00:51:4900:52:09+00:20:19
220th

391

Rebecca OatenF50thV3522ndSlinn Allstars00:51:5700:52:11+00:20:27
221st

136

Claire EdwardsF51stV3523rd00:51:5800:52:15+00:20:28
222nd

303

Daniel KnottM171stSEN76th00:51:5500:52:17+00:20:25
223rd

419

Leanne PettitF52ndV3524thSwindon Striders00:51:5800:52:18+00:20:28
224th

44

Kate Ann BlyeF53rdV4514thSteven George South00:51:5100:52:20+00:20:21
225th

145

Karl EvansM172ndSEN77thKarl Evans00:52:1800:52:24+00:20:48
226th

549

Jamie VersaciM173rdSEN78thJamie Versaci00:52:2400:52:28+00:20:54
227th

170

Elle JacksonF54thSEN15th00:52:2500:52:31+00:20:55
228th

313

Susannah Katrina Learoyd-smithF55thV4515thHighworth00:52:1200:52:34+00:20:42
229th

432

Lee PlankM174thSEN79thHighworth RC00:52:1200:52:35+00:20:42
230th

187

Bradley Thomas GillM175thSEN80th00:52:1800:52:41+00:20:48
231st

481

Lucy Jean SchofieldF56thSEN16thLucy Schofield00:52:2700:52:43+00:20:57
232nd

333

Sheila MarshallF57thV552ndnewbury ac00:52:3800:52:47+00:21:08
233rd

98

Rebecca Sarah CollierF58thV4516thCIrencester Athletics00:52:2400:52:56+00:20:54
234th

364

Ruth MitchellF59thV4517thSwindon Striders00:52:2500:52:56+00:20:55
235th

372

Jill MowatF60thV4518thNewbury Athletics Club00:52:5000:52:59+00:21:20
236th

49

Rachel Louise Bradley-leachF61stV4519thWroughton wippets00:52:4300:53:09+00:21:13
237th

212

Greg HarrisM176thV4055thTracey Harris00:52:5200:53:14+00:21:22
238th

571

Gary WhiteheadM177thV4056thSlinn Allstars00:53:0300:53:20+00:21:33
239th

174

Claire GarrettF62ndV4520th00:53:1200:53:23+00:21:42
240th

595

Pippa WoothipoomF63rdSEN17th00:53:0400:53:30+00:21:34
241st

221

Kelly HarveyF64thSEN18thSwindon Striders00:53:1000:53:30+00:21:40
242nd

97

Daniel Henry ColesM178thSEN81st00:53:1000:53:31+00:21:40
243rd

469

Paul RobsonM179thV5035th00:53:1900:53:42+00:21:49
244th

509

Lisa SmithF65thSEN19th00:52:5900:53:45+00:21:29
245th

123

Emma DicksonF66thSEN20thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:53:3700:53:50+00:22:07
246th

16

Joe AuthbertM180thSEN82ndSlinn Allstars00:53:2300:53:56+00:21:53
247th

284

Georgina JonesF67thV4521st00:53:5100:54:00+00:22:21
248th

494

Emily SimpsonF68thV3525thSlinn Allstars00:53:3300:54:03+00:22:03
249th

158

Paul FishwickM181stV5036thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC00:53:3100:54:03+00:22:01
250th

92

Kate Hannah ClempsonF69thSEN21st00:53:5200:54:05+00:22:22
251st

603

Boutie ZizienM182ndSEN83rd00:53:5900:54:10+00:22:29
252nd

258

Stewart HughesM183rdSEN84th00:53:3400:54:11+00:22:04
253rd

9

Anton AndersenM184thV5037th00:54:0600:54:16+00:22:36
254th

327

Emma MilsomF70thSEN22nd00:54:0900:54:20+00:22:39
255th

111

Neil CutlerM185thV5038th00:53:4900:54:23+00:22:19
256th

167

Dave FouracreM186thV701stSwindon Shin Splints00:54:0500:54:24+00:22:35
257th

497

Gillian SlatteryF71stV3526thSlinn Allstars00:53:5300:54:25+00:22:23
258th

268

Pauline Anne JacksonF72ndV4522nd00:53:4200:54:30+00:22:12
259th

502

David GriffinM187thV5039th00:54:1500:54:30+00:22:45
260th

172

Terry FullerM188thV608th00:54:1700:54:33+00:22:47
260th

502

David GriffithsM187thV5039th00:54:1500:54:30+00:22:45
261st

279

Geoff BealeM189thV5040th00:54:0800:54:39+00:22:38
262nd

524

Brett TaylorM190thV5041stStroud And District Athletics Club00:54:2700:54:47+00:22:57
263rd

81

Ruth ChesterF73rdV4523rdFAR RUNNERS00:54:4200:54:50+00:23:12
264th

34

David Michael BeetonM191stV5042nd00:54:2000:54:52+00:22:50
265th

296

Peter John KentM192ndV5043rd00:54:3900:54:53+00:23:09
266th

587

Peter Daniel WilsonM193rdSEN85th00:54:0500:54:55+00:22:35
267th

354

Andy MidwinterM194thSEN86thSlinn Allstars00:54:3300:55:00+00:23:03
268th

475

Mike RowlandM195thSEN87thSlinn Allstars00:54:5300:55:08+00:23:23
269th

196

David GradyM196thV5044th00:54:3200:55:11+00:23:02
270th

18

Jonathan BadgerM197thV4057th00:54:4100:55:11+00:23:11
271st

19

Richard BadgerM198thV4058th00:54:4200:55:11+00:23:12
272nd

482

Andrew SchofieldM199thSEN88th00:54:5900:55:15+00:23:29
273rd

596

Rachel WorkmanF74thV3527th00:55:0200:55:19+00:23:32
274th

362

Deon MinnaarM200thV4059th00:55:0700:55:26+00:23:37
275th

357

Tony MillerM201stV4060th00:55:1200:55:27+00:23:42
276th

325

Vanessa MaceF75thV3528thSwindon Striders00:54:4000:55:27+00:23:10
277th

323

Bob LudkinM202ndV5045th00:55:0500:55:30+00:23:35
278th

288

Bev Anne JordanF76thV4524th00:55:0600:55:30+00:23:36
279th

575

May WhitelockF77thV3529thDavid Whitelock00:55:1300:55:34+00:23:43
280th

574

David WhitelockM203rdV4061st00:55:1200:55:34+00:23:42
281st

35

Tom BellM204thSEN89th00:55:2000:55:36+00:23:50
282nd

397

Dave O'donoghueM205thV5046thSwindon Shin Splints00:55:1300:55:37+00:23:43
283rd

546

Shelley Van Der BergF78thV3530th00:55:0300:55:38+00:23:33
284th

485

Nick SendallM206thSEN90th00:55:0400:55:38+00:23:34
285th

376

Leoni MurrellF79thV3531stSlinn Allstars00:55:0700:55:38+00:23:37
286th

347

Vicki MccullochF80thSEN23rd00:55:3300:55:42+00:24:03
287th

385

Leanne Norman-thorpeF81stSEN24th00:55:3300:55:42+00:24:03
288th

457

Simon RhodesM207thV4062ndsimon rhodes00:55:0000:55:45+00:23:30
289th

148

Julian FarmerM208thV5047thSwindon Striders00:55:0000:55:45+00:23:30
290th

153

sam FeltonF82ndV3532nd00:55:2100:55:49+00:23:51
291st

536

Robert Stephen TownsendM209thV609thSwindon Striders00:55:0500:55:52+00:23:35
292nd

65

Gary BunceM210thV5048thCalne Running Club00:55:2800:55:59+00:23:58
293rd

76

Melissa Jane CashmoreF83rdV4525th00:55:5800:56:16+00:24:28
294th

547

Sara VanesF84thV4526thSwindon Striders00:55:3100:56:17+00:24:01
295th

275

Wayne JessopM211stV4063rd00:55:5100:56:17+00:24:21
296th

104

Nicol CranmerF85thV4527thWootton Bassett Hounds00:56:0000:56:30+00:24:30
297th

154

Karen FerrisF86thV4528thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC00:56:0000:56:30+00:24:30
298th

91

karen louise ClementsF87thV4529th00:56:1400:56:42+00:24:44
299th

443

Gail Anne EvansF88thV4530th00:56:2700:56:47+00:24:57
300th

359

Alison MillsF89thV4531st00:56:2700:56:52+00:24:57
301st

139

Gary Alan EdwardsM212ndV5049thGary Edwards00:56:0900:56:53+00:24:39
302nd

340

Chris MatthewsM213rdSEN91st00:56:1200:56:54+00:24:42
303rd

316

Kevin Jonathan LewisM214thSEN92nd00:56:2200:56:57+00:24:52
304th

339

Caroline MatthewsF90thV3533rdSwindon Striders00:56:0400:56:57+00:24:34
305th

449

Justine RandallF91stV3534th00:56:2800:56:59+00:24:58
306th

531

Jon TiceM215thSEN93rdRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:56:2700:56:59+00:24:57
307th

431

Heather Jane Ponting-batherF92ndV3535thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:56:2800:56:59+00:24:58
308th

601

Ruiyan ZhaoF93rdV3536th00:56:1400:56:59+00:24:44
309th

59

Helen BrownF94thV3537thSwindon Striders00:56:2700:57:01+00:24:57
310th

416

Allison PearsonF95thV3538th00:56:2700:57:01+00:24:57
311st

506

Melanie Jayne SmithF96thV3539th00:56:2200:57:06+00:24:52
312nd

130

John Stephen Daniel DoyleM216thV5050th00:56:4400:57:20+00:25:14
313rd

590

Jaime WojewodkaF97thSEN25th00:56:3500:57:21+00:25:05
314th

68

simon michael BurroughsM217thV5051stSIMON BURROUGHS00:56:4400:57:25+00:25:14
315th

351

Roeland M MertensM218thV4064th00:57:0200:57:26+00:25:32
316th

124

Jennifer DigweedF98thV4532nd00:56:5800:57:26+00:25:28
317th

159

Jo FlemingF99thV3540thSlinn Allstars00:57:0000:57:30+00:25:30
318th

236

Joseph HinesM219thSEN94th00:57:2800:57:47+00:25:58
319th

280

Mark Stuart JonesM220thV5052ndSwindon Striders00:57:0700:57:51+00:25:37
320th

141

Stephen ElseM221stV5053rd00:57:2100:57:52+00:25:51
321st

235

Alan HinesM222ndV4065th00:57:3600:57:54+00:26:06
322nd

527

Marc TealM223rdV4066th00:57:1100:57:55+00:25:41
323rd

412

Samantha ParkerF100thV4533rd00:57:1200:57:56+00:25:42
324th

249

Sarah HoskinsF101stSEN26th00:57:3300:58:00+00:26:03
325th

166

Russell FosterM224thSEN95th00:57:3400:58:01+00:26:04
326th

224

Tami Louise HayesF102ndV3541st00:57:3400:58:01+00:26:04
327th

456

Andrew GriffithsM225thV4067thSwindon Striders00:57:3800:58:03+00:26:08
328th

476

Claire RowlandsF103rdV4534th00:57:2900:58:15+00:25:59
329th

79

Lisa ChapmanF104thV4535thLisa Chapman00:57:3300:58:15+00:26:03
330th

241

Mark HolmesM226thV4068thSlinn Allstars00:57:4300:58:20+00:26:13
331st

454

Phill RestallM227thV4069th00:57:4700:58:23+00:26:17
332nd

414

Kay PastureF105thSEN27thSlinn Allstars Running Club00:58:1200:58:28+00:26:42
333rd

200

Suki Kaur GregoryF106thV3542ndSlinn Allstars00:57:5800:58:28+00:26:28
334th

530

Jeff ThomasM228thV4070th00:57:5400:58:44+00:26:24
335th

309

Simon Paul LansdowneM229thV6010thSlinn Allstars00:58:1400:58:52+00:26:44
336th

383

John NewmanM230thSEN96th00:58:2300:58:56+00:26:53
337th

90

Donna ClarkeF107thV3543rd00:58:2300:58:56+00:26:53
338th

260

Caroline HuntF108thV4536thSlinn Allstars00:58:1200:59:00+00:26:42
339th

62

Keely BuckF109thSEN28th00:58:2100:59:05+00:26:51
340th

96

Nadia CoatesF110thSEN29th00:58:1900:59:05+00:26:49
341st

144

Jackie EvansF111stV4537thSwindon Striders00:58:4900:59:14+00:27:19
342nd

301

Kelly KleiffF112ndV4538thSwindon Striders00:58:4900:59:14+00:27:19
343rd

480

Tony SayerM231stV5054th00:58:4900:59:14+00:27:19
344th

360

Stephen MilsomM232ndV6011thSwindon Harriers00:58:4600:59:19+00:27:16
345th

516

Robert1 SparrowM233rdV4071stRobert Sparrow00:58:4900:59:26+00:27:19
346th

175

Paul GeeM234thV5055thSlinn Allstars00:58:5000:59:27+00:27:20
347th

287

Peter JonesM235thV4072ndSlinn Allstars00:58:5000:59:27+00:27:20
348th

105

Terry CrippsM236thV6012th00:59:0700:59:33+00:27:37
349th

291

Ian JosephM237thSEN97thSlinn Allstars00:59:0800:59:33+00:27:38
350th

117

Natalie DaviesF113rdSEN30th00:59:0100:59:35+00:27:31
351st

203

Gordon GuestM238thV5056th00:58:5700:59:35+00:27:27
352nd

242

Geoffrey HoltomM239thV5057thSwindon Striders00:58:5400:59:37+00:27:24
353rd

89

Sharon ClarkeF114thV4539th00:59:1500:59:48+00:27:45
354th

505

Laura SmithF115thV4540th00:59:1500:59:48+00:27:45
355th

120

Karen De La CadenaF116thSEN31stSlinn Allstars00:59:4200:59:56+00:28:12
356th

53

Katherine BrownF117thV4541st00:59:2000:59:58+00:27:50
357th

261

David HuntM240thV6013thSlinn Allstars00:59:2101:00:09+00:27:51
358th

582

Amanda WilliamsF118thV3544thAmanda Williams00:59:2201:00:09+00:27:52
359th

17

Roy BaconM241stV6014th00:59:4701:00:26+00:28:17
360th

462

Eva Louise RitchieF119thSEN32nd00:59:4301:00:35+00:28:13
361st

567

Recara WhartonF120thSEN33rd00:59:4401:00:35+00:28:14
362nd

121

Matt DelahayeM242ndV4073rdMatt Delahaye00:59:5301:00:47+00:28:23
363rd

461

peter RicksM243rdV4074thSwindon Striders01:00:0801:00:53+00:28:38
364th

137

Danielle EdwardsF121stV3545th01:00:4101:00:58+00:29:11
365th

201

Kara Jane GregoryF122ndSEN34thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:00:4901:01:19+00:29:19
366th

47

Karen BowersF123rdSEN35thNewbury Athletics Club01:01:0301:01:25+00:29:33
367th

442

Mariska Lianne PriorF124thSEN36th01:01:0301:01:25+00:29:33
368th

31

Martin Allan BeaverM244thV5058th01:00:4701:01:25+00:29:17
369th

386

Dave NorrisM245thV5059th01:01:1001:01:29+00:29:40
370th

225

Alison Mary HeathF125thV4542nd01:01:0501:01:34+00:29:35
371st

484

Glenn SedgwickM246thV4075th01:00:4801:01:35+00:29:18
372nd

208

Christine HardistyF126thV553rd01:00:5601:01:38+00:29:26
373rd

447

Katie Nicole RaettigF127thSEN37thKatie Raettig01:01:0001:01:47+00:29:30
374th

508

Michael SmithM247thV5060th01:01:1201:01:48+00:29:42
375th

519

Adele Marjorie SteptoeF128thV4543rdSlinn Allstars01:01:1101:01:49+00:29:41
376th

214

Mary-Ann HarrisF129thV4544th01:01:2001:02:00+00:29:50
377th

478

Sarah SandersF130thV4545th01:01:3901:02:04+00:30:09
378th

177

Terry GennM248thV6015thHighworth Running Club01:01:4801:02:11+00:30:18
379th

240

Peter HolmesM249thV702nd01:01:4201:02:16+00:30:12
380th

25

Louise Barbara BarrettF131stSEN38thSlinn Allstars01:01:3001:02:20+00:30:00
381st

565

Rebecca WellsF132ndV3546thSlinn Allstars01:01:2901:02:20+00:29:59
382nd

390

Jenny NurseF133rdV4546th01:01:5401:02:21+00:30:24
383rd

368

Chloe MoonF134thSEN39th01:01:5501:02:30+00:30:25
384th

405

Karen OwenF135thV3547thKaren Owen01:01:5501:02:30+00:30:25
385th

6

Samantha AlexanderF136thV3548th01:02:2701:02:37+00:30:57
386th

7

Marc AlexanderM250thSEN98th01:02:2701:02:38+00:30:57
387th

266

Paula IlesF137thV3549th01:02:2801:02:38+00:30:58
388th

584

Lisa WillinghamF138thV3550th01:02:2801:02:39+00:30:58
389th

474

Denise RoweF139thV4547thSlinn Allstars01:02:5601:03:16+00:31:26
390th

400

Michelle Elaine OrmeF140thV4548th01:02:3601:03:30+00:31:06
391st

460

Karol RichardsonF141stV554th01:02:5401:03:37+00:31:24
392nd

131

Kathy DoyleF142ndV4549thSwindon Striders01:02:5601:03:38+00:31:26
393rd

46

Jon BoothM251stV5061stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:03:0601:03:38+00:31:36
394th

43

Neil BluffM252ndV5062nd01:02:5701:03:44+00:31:27
395th

426

Samantha PickardF143rdSEN40th01:03:0901:03:45+00:31:39
396th

257

Joanna HughesF144thV4550thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Club01:03:0701:03:52+00:31:37
397th

355

Wilkinson AmandaF145thSEN41stSlinn Allstars01:03:0301:03:53+00:31:33
398th

330

Julie Ann MargerumF146thV4551stSlinn Allstars01:03:2301:03:54+00:31:53
399th

95

Catherine ClempsonF147thV4552nd01:03:2901:03:57+00:31:59
400th

176

Natasha Helen GeeF148thV3551st01:03:1901:04:04+00:31:49
401st

100

Karen Lindsey ColmerF149thV3552ndSlinn Allstars01:03:3501:04:06+00:32:05
402nd

543

Richard TurnerM253rdSEN99th01:03:2701:04:07+00:31:57
403rd

140

Michelle ElseF150thV4553rdSlinn Allstars01:03:4201:04:13+00:32:12
404th

418

Shirley Patricia PerryF151stV555thShirley Patricia Perry01:03:3501:04:17+00:32:05
405th

165

Stephen John FosterM254thV5063rd01:03:4301:04:18+00:32:13
406th

254

Richard HughesM255thV5064th01:03:3101:04:22+00:32:01
407th

255

Deb HughesF152ndV556th01:03:3101:04:22+00:32:01
408th

403

Carol OsmanF153rdV4554thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:04:0901:04:28+00:32:39
409th

496

Alex SkymF154thV3553rd01:04:0501:04:32+00:32:35
410th

276

Gareth JohnM256thSEN100th01:04:2301:04:40+00:32:53
411st

178

Luke GenreyM257thSEN101st01:03:5801:04:50+00:32:28
412nd

180

Katie GenreyF155thSEN42nd01:03:5901:04:50+00:32:29
413rd

179

Sarah GenreyF156thV3554th01:04:0001:04:51+00:32:30
414th

299

David KillickM258thV4076thSwindon Harriers01:04:0201:04:54+00:32:32
415th

216

James HarteM259thV4077thSlinn Allstars01:04:0401:04:54+00:32:34
416th

344

Hayriye MazzottaF157thSEN43rd01:04:5301:05:12+00:33:23
417th

194

Michelle GowerF158thV3555th01:04:4101:05:17+00:33:11
418th

511

Brett SnelgroveM260thSEN102nd01:04:5801:05:21+00:33:28
419th

537

mark alan TozerM261stV5065thVegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club01:05:1901:05:31+00:33:49
420th

332

Keith MarshallM262ndV5066th01:04:5101:05:39+00:33:21
421st

267

Tony JacksonM263rdV4078th01:04:5101:05:39+00:33:21
422nd

472

REBECCA JANE RossF159thV3556th01:04:5101:05:40+00:33:21
423rd

338

Victoria MatarF160thV3557th01:05:1301:05:43+00:33:43
424th

161

ZOE FormanF161stV4555th01:05:1301:05:45+00:33:43
425th

106

Kevin Richard CrockerM264thSEN103rd01:05:4301:06:01+00:34:13
426th

326

James Stuart MackintoshM265thSEN104th01:05:1901:06:13+00:33:49
427th

72

Laura ButlerF162ndV4556thRunning Somewhere Else01:05:3401:06:15+00:34:04
428th

593

Linda WoodwardF163rdV557thJB Running Club01:05:5101:06:18+00:34:21
429th

489

Judith Patricia SheppardF164thV651st01:05:4601:06:23+00:34:16
430th

488

Liz SheppardF165thV3558thSwindon Striders01:05:4601:06:23+00:34:16
431st

477

Marc TielemansM266thV5067th01:05:5301:06:25+00:34:23
432nd

306

Veronica LakerF166thV3559thSlinn Allstars01:05:4801:06:27+00:34:18
433rd

302

Amy Jessica KnightF167thSEN44th01:05:5401:06:28+00:34:24
434th

522

Jasmine StringerF168thSEN45th01:05:5301:06:28+00:34:23
435th

352

Claire MerthaF169thV3560th01:05:5001:06:34+00:34:20
436th

142

Denise JacksonF170thV4557thHighworth RC01:06:1201:06:36+00:34:42
437th

84

Sarah ChungF171stV4558thSwindon Shin Splints01:06:1801:07:06+00:34:48
438th

283

Helen Louise JonesF172ndV3561st01:06:4201:07:09+00:35:12
439th

534

Lisa TillingF173rdV3562nd01:06:3401:07:13+00:35:04
440th

375

Marie MurawickiF174thV4559thSlinn Allstars01:06:2501:07:15+00:34:55
441st

133

Kate Jane EasterF175thV4560th01:06:5801:07:28+00:35:28
442nd

435

Sarah PowellF176thSEN46th01:07:0401:07:35+00:35:34
443rd

358

Karen MillerF177thV558thHighworth Running Club01:07:1401:07:37+00:35:44
444th

579

Rob Sam WildeM267thSEN105th01:07:2801:08:00+00:35:58
445th

458

Clare RichF178thV3563rdSlinn Allstars01:07:4001:08:00+00:36:10
446th

605

Geraldin KingF179thV559th01:07:2701:08:20+00:35:57
447th

434

Nicola KerrF180thV3564th01:08:2101:08:42+00:36:51
448th

247

Paula HopkinsonF181stV3565th01:08:0501:08:42+00:36:35
449th

585

Becky WillisF182ndV3566th01:08:2101:08:43+00:36:51
450th

162

Claire FosterF183rdV3567th01:08:0701:08:43+00:36:37
451st

245

Colin James HonourM268thV6016thSlinn Allstars01:08:0701:08:43+00:36:37
452nd

230

Rachael Alice Christina HillF184thV3568th01:08:0901:08:46+00:36:39
453rd

182

jeff brian GibbsM269thV5068thShin splints01:08:2001:09:07+00:36:50
454th

24

Ian BarrettM270thV4079th01:08:5101:09:14+00:37:21
455th

467

Nicola RobertsF185thV3569th01:09:1601:09:35+00:37:46
456th

1

Annette AffleckF186thV5510th01:08:5201:09:35+00:37:22
457th

341

Michelle Louise Maull-hutfieldF187thV3570th01:09:0201:09:51+00:37:32
458th

127

Moira DobieF188thV652nd01:09:1301:09:53+00:37:43
459th

446

Debbie Lynn QuinnF189thV5511th01:09:2101:10:04+00:37:51
460th

315

Joyce LeggeF190thV5512thRunJB01:09:3601:10:04+00:38:06
461st

12

Helen AspreyF191stV4561st01:09:4201:10:23+00:38:12
462nd

445

Shanti QuailF192ndV4562ndshanti quail01:09:4001:10:30+00:38:10
463rd

164

Fiona Dawn FosterF193rdV4563rd01:10:3601:11:10+00:39:06
464th

373

LISA MundyF194thV4564thVegan Runners UK01:11:2801:12:07+00:39:58
465th

132

Karen DykesF195thV3571stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds01:11:4101:12:28+00:40:11
466th

269

Clare JacksonF196thV3572ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds01:11:4701:12:33+00:40:17
467th

264

Sue GilesF197thV5513thSlin Allstars01:12:0901:13:06+00:40:39
468th

42

Adam BlanchardM271stSEN106thSlinn Allstars01:12:5701:13:13+00:41:27
469th

486

Wendy Elizabeth SheenF198thV4565th01:12:5901:13:42+00:41:29
470th

80

Dawn Iola ChappellF199thV4566thSlin Allstars01:13:3301:14:05+00:42:03
471st

401

Asha Jodie OrmeF200thSEN47th01:13:3601:14:30+00:42:06
472nd

286

Lynne JonesF201stV4567thLynne Jones01:13:4101:14:34+00:42:11
473rd

369

David Raymond MoorM272ndV4080th01:14:2501:15:01+00:42:55
474th

429

ANDY PinnellM273rdV4081st01:14:2201:15:10+00:42:52
475th

428

Jade Zoe PinnellF202ndSEN48th01:14:2101:15:11+00:42:51
476th

32

Hazel BeaverF203rdV4568th01:14:3701:15:16+00:43:07
477th

468

Linda RobinsonF204thV4569th01:14:5101:15:19+00:43:21
478th

87

Richard Michael ClarkM274thV5069thRichard Clark01:14:4001:15:20+00:43:10
479th

26

Lucy BartholomewF205thSEN49th01:14:5201:15:35+00:43:22
480th

552

lynette WainF206thV5514th01:14:5901:15:38+00:43:29
481st

215

Julie HarrisonF207thV653rdSwindon Shin Splints01:15:1301:15:56+00:43:43
482nd

270

Holly Louise JamesF208thSEN50thSlinn Allstars01:15:2801:16:19+00:43:58
483rd

490

Lucy Sherry-harteF209thV3573rdSlinn Allstars01:15:2801:16:20+00:43:58
484th

67

Sarah BurleyF210thV3574thSlinn Allstars01:15:3201:16:23+00:44:02
485th

135

Madeline EasterF211stSEN51st01:16:1201:16:41+00:44:42
486th

495

Catherine Elizabeth SkuseF212ndV3575th01:16:0701:16:50+00:44:37
487th

45

Clare BonserF213rdV3576th01:16:1501:16:57+00:44:45
488th

147

Rachel FargherF214thV3577thAlmost Athletes01:16:1601:17:01+00:44:46
489th

118

Beverley DaviesF215thV654th01:16:1601:17:01+00:44:46
490th

58

Wendy BrownF216thV4570th01:16:2101:17:04+00:44:51
491st

237

Samantha Louise HodgsonF217thV3578thSlinn Allstars01:16:1301:17:05+00:44:43
492nd

126

Alison Louise DixonF218thV3579thSlinn Allstars01:16:1301:17:05+00:44:43
493rd

470

Karen RogersF219thV3580thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds01:16:1801:17:06+00:44:48
494th

329

Sarah MannixF220thV3581stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds01:16:1901:17:07+00:44:49
495th

572

Pat WhiteheadF221stV4571stSlinn Allstars01:17:0501:18:01+00:45:35
496th

528

Ella ThomasF222ndSEN52nd01:18:5301:19:20+00:47:23
497th

381

Lynn OwenF223rdV4572nd01:18:5501:19:21+00:47:25
498th

317

Jason LewisM275thSEN107thSlinn Allstars01:19:1801:20:14+00:47:48
499th

160

Lindsey Ann FordF224thV3582ndSlinn Allstars01:19:2001:20:18+00:47:50
500th

529

Tracy ThomasF225thV4573rd01:19:5501:20:45+00:48:25
501st

265

Gemma Marie IlesF226thSEN53rd01:20:5901:21:19+00:49:29
502nd

253

Melanie Hayward HughesF227thV4574th01:21:4501:22:14+00:50:15
503rd

48

Anne BradleyF228thV4575th01:22:0401:22:32+00:50:34
504th

576

Sarah WhitingF229thSEN54th01:24:1301:25:09+00:52:43
505th

229

Susan Margaret HiggsF230thV3583rdSusan Higgs01:24:1401:25:10+00:52:44
506th

526

Denise Taylor-silkF231stV4576th01:40:2901:41:17+01:08:59

You may also be interested in...

Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Windsor Autumn Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2018-11-17 08:30:00