North Ayrshire Athletics Club 10K 2018

Sep
02
2018

10K Road Race

Running | 2018-09-02 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (460 in total)
1st

400

Kenneth NeillM1stVet401stAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:33:5900:34:01-
2nd

109

Kieran CooperM2ndJNR1st00:34:5300:34:56+00:00:54
3rd

547

Colin WhitbyM3rdSNR1stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:35:5700:36:00+00:01:58
4th

229

Ross HarveyM4thSNR2ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:36:0600:36:10+00:02:07
5th

123

PETER CurrieM5thVet402ndDumbarton AAC00:36:0700:36:10+00:02:08
6th

89

Luke ChamberlainM6thVet403rdGiffnock North AC00:36:3200:36:35+00:02:33
7th

108

Richard CooperM7thVet404th00:36:3800:36:42+00:02:39
8th

271

Rankin LascellesM8thSNR3rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:36:4400:36:47+00:02:45
9th

331

Toni McintoshF1stSNR1stAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:37:2300:37:25+00:03:24
10th

164

Ryan EvansM9thSNR4thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:4700:37:51+00:03:48
11th

9

Duncan AndersonM10thSNR5th00:37:5600:37:58+00:03:57
12th

422

Mark PorterM11thSNR6thBellahouston Harriers00:38:1800:38:22+00:04:19
13th

285

fraser MackieM12thSNR7thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:38:2000:38:24+00:04:21
14th

440

Michael RimicansM13thJNR2ndUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:38:5300:38:57+00:04:54
15th

24

Vicky BarnhillF2ndVet401st00:39:0500:39:09+00:05:06
16th

452

George RossM14thSNR8th00:39:1000:39:14+00:05:11
17th

122

LINDSEY CurrieF3rdVet402ndDumbarton AAC00:39:1200:39:16+00:05:13
18th

238

Andrew HollowayM15thSNR9thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:39:2300:39:29+00:05:24
19th

481

John SpeirsM16thVet405thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:39:2800:39:33+00:05:29
20th

47

Peter BradshawM17thJNR3rdNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:39:3400:39:38+00:05:35
21st

531

Ryan WaldronM18thSNR10thKilbarchan AAC00:39:5200:39:55+00:05:53
22nd

513

Andrew ThomsonM19thVet406th00:39:5600:40:00+00:05:57
23rd

379

Neal MonaghanM20thSNR11th00:40:0900:40:14+00:06:10
24th

55

Ryan Alexander BruceM21stSNR12thHelensburgh AAC00:40:1200:40:15+00:06:13
25th

518

Andy TorranceM22ndVET501st00:40:1700:40:22+00:06:18
26th

534

Laura WallaceF4thSNR2ndAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:40:3000:41:28+00:06:31
27th

149

Alan DouglasM23rdSNR13thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:40:3500:40:40+00:06:36
28th

88

James ChalmersM24thSNR14thRons Runners00:40:4100:40:46+00:06:42
29th

260

Paul KelsoM25thJNR4th00:41:0500:42:03+00:07:06
30th

136

Marc DevlinM26thSNR15th00:41:0600:42:05+00:07:07
31st

524

Paul TurnbullM27thVET502ndAyr Seaforth AAC00:41:1100:41:15+00:07:12
32nd

247

Gordon HumphreysM28thVet407thCUMBERLAND AC00:41:1600:42:16+00:07:17
33rd

209

William GoughM29thVet408thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:41:1700:42:18+00:07:18
34th

368

Owen McwilliamsM30thSNR16thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:41:1900:41:23+00:07:20
35th

446

Steven RobsonM31stSNR17thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:41:2000:41:25+00:07:21
36th

437

Lewis RenfrewM32ndSNR18th00:41:2100:42:20+00:07:22
37th

520

Aldo TortolanoM33rdVet409th00:41:3300:41:39+00:07:34
38th

384

Ross MuirheadM34thSNR19thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:41:3400:42:33+00:07:35
39th

434

Meredith ReidF5thJNR1stNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:41:3700:41:41+00:07:38
40th

257

Brian JonesM35thVET503rd00:41:4000:42:40+00:07:41
41st

492

Andrew StewartM36thVET504thRons Runners00:41:4400:42:42+00:07:45
42nd

456

Mark SandsM37thVet4010thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:41:4700:42:46+00:07:48
43rd

484

Matt StanleyM38thSNR20thSpringburn Harriers00:41:4800:42:46+00:07:49
44th

572

Billy MatthewsM39thVet4011th00:41:5900:42:58+00:08:00
45th

298

richard MaxwellM40thSNR21st00:42:0000:42:57+00:08:01
46th

57

Alan BuchananM41stVet4012thKillie Striders00:42:1400:43:16+00:08:15
47th

382

Ian MorrisonM42ndVET505thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:42:3400:42:38+00:08:35
48th

250

Daniel IrvineM43rdVet4013th00:42:3500:43:34+00:08:36
49th

8

David AndersonM44thVet4014thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:42:4100:43:39+00:08:42
50th

332

Stuart McintyreM45thVet4015thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:42:4500:43:43+00:08:46
51st

479

Jim SneddonM46thVET506thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:42:5700:43:55+00:08:58
52nd

313

Stephen MccullochM47thVet4016th00:43:1000:44:09+00:09:11
53rd

178

Stephen ForsythM48thVet4017thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:1500:44:14+00:09:16
54th

505

Stuart TelferM49thVet4018thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:2900:44:27+00:09:30
55th

269

Neil KyleM50thVet4019thRons Runners00:43:3700:44:36+00:09:38
56th

411

John OwensM51stVet4020thRon???s Runners00:43:3900:44:39+00:09:40
57th

557

Gordon WilsonM52ndSNR22ndNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:4800:43:53+00:09:49
58th

272

Steven LattaM53rdSNR23rd00:43:5400:44:55+00:09:55
59th

39

Graeme BoneM54thVet4021stNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:5400:44:54+00:09:55
60th

548

Colin WhiteM55thVet4022nd00:43:5400:44:52+00:09:55
61st

362

Neil McmullenM56thVet4023rdrons runners Irvine00:43:5600:44:58+00:09:57
62nd

166

Steven FarrerM57thSNR24th00:44:0800:45:11+00:10:09
63rd

301

christopher McauleyM58thSNR25th00:44:1300:45:14+00:10:14
64th

172

Scott FinnieM59thVet4024th00:44:1600:45:22+00:10:17
65th

117

Rob CrusherM60thVET507thGiffnock North AC00:44:1800:45:18+00:10:19
66th

405

Rhona NellanyF6thSNR3rd00:44:2500:44:28+00:10:26
67th

559

Gordon WinshipM61stVET508th00:44:2600:45:25+00:10:27
68th

370

Gary MillerM62ndVet4025th00:44:3300:45:33+00:10:34
69th

195

John GarrattM63rdSNR26thJog Stewarton00:44:3600:45:37+00:10:37
70th

80

Scott CanningM64thVet4026th00:44:3900:45:44+00:10:40
71st

71

Craig CadwellM65thSNR27thnone00:44:4000:45:37+00:10:41
72nd

377

Stuart MoffatM66thVet4027thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:44:4100:45:45+00:10:42
73rd

76

Paul CamlinM67thVet4028thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:44:5400:46:47+00:10:55
74th

506

Euan TemporalM68thJNR5th00:44:5600:46:01+00:10:57
75th

517

Douglas ThorburnM69thVET509thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:45:0500:46:06+00:11:06
76th

66

Kieran BurnsM70thJNR6thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:45:0800:45:12+00:11:09
77th

403

Kirsty NellanyF7thSNR4th00:45:2400:45:27+00:11:25
78th

323

Elizabeth-Anne McgonigleF8thVet403rd00:45:3100:46:29+00:11:32
79th

410

Claire OrrF9thJNR2ndKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:45:3500:46:32+00:11:36
80th

335

Dav MckenzieM71stSNR28th00:45:4000:46:37+00:11:41
81st

296

Valerie MartinF10thVET501stDooleys RT00:45:4100:45:46+00:11:42
82nd

218

SHARON GreggF11thVet404thCalderglen Harriers00:45:5600:47:49+00:11:57
83rd

106

Brian CookM72ndVET5010thn/a00:46:0700:47:05+00:12:08
84th

234

Martyn HendryM73rdVet4029thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:46:3100:47:35+00:12:32
85th

118

Claire CulleyF12thSNR5thGiffnock North AC00:46:3200:47:33+00:12:33
86th

276

Stephanie LillieF13thVet405thGiffnock North AC00:46:3700:47:38+00:12:38
87th

126

Craig DaillyM74thSNR29th00:46:4200:47:40+00:12:43
88th

75

Derek CambersM75thVET5011th00:46:4600:47:52+00:12:47
89th

371

Bobby MillerM76thVet601stAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:46:4900:47:57+00:12:50
90th

291

Nicolas MaguireM77thSNR30th00:46:5400:48:45+00:12:55
91st

121

James CunninghamM78thVET5012th00:46:5600:47:58+00:12:57
92nd

252

Stewart IsdaleM79thSNR31st00:47:0300:48:54+00:13:04
93rd

320

Robert McgilveryM80thVET5013th00:47:1300:48:13+00:13:14
94th

177

Lynsey FlowersF14thSNR6th00:47:1900:49:28+00:13:20
95th

308

Adam MccalmontM81stSNR32nd00:47:2000:48:26+00:13:21
96th

113

Catherine CriminF15thSNR7th00:47:2100:48:25+00:13:22
97th

56

Tony BrydenM82ndSNR33rd00:47:2200:48:24+00:13:23
98th

558

David WilsonM83rdVet4030thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:47:2200:48:28+00:13:23
99th

14

Douglas AndersonM84thSNR34th00:47:2300:48:28+00:13:24
100th

401

Ewan Graham NeilsonM85thVet4031st00:47:2400:48:28+00:13:25
101st

142

Victoria DockF16thJNR3rd00:47:2400:49:18+00:13:25
102nd

454

Pernille Rutzou QuiggF17thVet406th00:47:2900:48:34+00:13:30
103rd

287

Charles Adam MacleodM86thJNR7th00:47:2900:49:26+00:13:30
104th

176

Mike FlinnM87thVet602ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:47:3400:48:40+00:13:35
105th

283

Sean LynchM88thVET5014th00:47:3900:48:42+00:13:40
106th

337

Scott MckieM89thSNR35th00:47:4400:48:46+00:13:45
107th

380

John MonaghanM90thSNR36th00:47:4700:48:50+00:13:48
108th

562

Julie WoodF18thSNR8th00:48:0200:48:59+00:14:03
109th

348

Iain McleanM91stSNR37th00:48:0500:50:05+00:14:06
110th

373

Theresa T MilnF19thVET502ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:0700:49:11+00:14:08
111st

458

Willie ScottM92ndVet4032ndcarnegie Harriers00:48:0800:49:08+00:14:09
112nd

265

Gary KiddM93rdVET5015th00:48:1300:49:17+00:14:14
113rd

555

Iain WilsonM94thSNR38th00:48:1300:50:13+00:14:14
114th

208

Alastair GoudieM95thVET5016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1900:49:24+00:14:20
115th

235

Thomas HodgartM96thVET5017thRons Runners00:48:2500:50:19+00:14:26
116th

550

Robert WhiteM97thVet4033rd00:48:2500:50:19+00:14:26
117th

420

Chris PollockM98thVet4034th00:48:2500:50:32+00:14:26
118th

67

Craig BurnsM99thVet4035th00:48:3300:50:32+00:14:34
119th

496

Marie StewartF20thVet407th00:48:3300:50:26+00:14:34
120th

249

Sean IngleM100thVet4036th00:48:3400:49:37+00:14:35
121st

65

Gordon BurnsM101stVet603rdRons Runners00:48:4600:50:41+00:14:47
122nd

457

Brian ScarisbrickM102ndVET5018th00:48:4800:49:50+00:14:49
123rd

540

Steven WardM103rdSNR39thnone00:48:5300:50:54+00:14:54
124th

158

James ElliottM104thVet4037thRon???s Runners00:48:5600:50:50+00:14:57
125th

29

Fiona BeckF21stVet408thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:5800:50:02+00:14:59
126th

357

David James McmasterM105thVET5019th00:49:1300:51:04+00:15:14
127th

544

kenny macleod WeirM106thVet604th00:49:1500:50:20+00:15:16
128th

551

Lorna WilliamsonF22ndSNR9th00:49:1600:51:09+00:15:17
129th

181

Michael FrancisM107thVet4038th00:49:2400:51:18+00:15:25
130th

519

Elizabeth TortolanoF23rdVet409th00:49:2800:50:32+00:15:29
131st

340

Stephen MckinneyM108thSNR40th00:49:3000:50:36+00:15:31
132nd

346

Joe MclaughlinM109thVet605th00:49:3000:51:25+00:15:31
133rd

144

John DonaldM110thSNR41st00:49:3200:50:36+00:15:33
134th

526

John UnwinM111stSNR42nd00:49:3600:50:39+00:15:37
135th

502

Tuncay TatarM112ndVet4039th00:49:3800:50:41+00:15:39
136th

483

Noel StaffordM113rdSNR43rd00:49:3800:50:41+00:15:39
137th

151

Alan DrennanM114thVet4040th00:49:3900:50:42+00:15:40
138th

461

David SearilM115thVet606thCalderglen Harriers00:49:4300:50:49+00:15:44
139th

383

Seonaid MortonF24thSNR10thCalderglen Harriers00:49:4400:51:37+00:15:45
140th

366

Kevin McphillipsM116thVet4041stMotherwell AC00:49:4500:51:38+00:15:46
141st

473

Sally SmithF25thSNR11th00:49:4600:50:52+00:15:47
142nd

258

David JonesM117thSNR44th00:49:4700:50:53+00:15:48
143rd

96

Cameron ClarkM118thVET5020thNorth Ayrshire Athletic Club00:49:4700:51:49+00:15:48
144th

539

Hazel WardF26thVET503rd00:49:5800:51:51+00:15:59
145th

58

Lorraine BuchananF27thSNR12thCalderglen Harriers00:49:5900:51:51+00:16:00
146th

23

Kenneth BarkerM119thVet607th00:50:0700:51:14+00:16:08
147th

44

John BoydM120thVET5021stCalderglen Harriers00:50:1000:51:16+00:16:11
148th

216

Angie GreenF28thVet4010th00:50:1100:51:17+00:16:12
149th

525

Andrew TurnbullM121stSNR45thGiffnock North AC00:50:1100:52:05+00:16:12
150th

563

Conor WoodsM122ndVet4042ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:50:1200:52:10+00:16:13
151st

242

ALAN HoodM123rdVet4043rd00:50:1500:51:16+00:16:16
152nd

553

Robert WilsonM124thVet4044th00:50:1700:52:28+00:16:18
153rd

280

Ian LogueM125thVet608th00:50:2100:51:27+00:16:22
154th

295

Ashly MartinF29thSNR13th00:50:2200:51:24+00:16:23
155th

354

Graham McleodM126thVET5022nd00:50:2800:51:31+00:16:29
156th

339

Adam MckinlayM127thVET5023rd00:50:3400:52:33+00:16:35
157th

508

Serena ThomF30thSNR14th00:50:3600:51:34+00:16:37
158th

170

Nicola FieldingF31stSNR15th00:50:3600:51:34+00:16:37
159th

206

William GoggansM128thVET5024thRons Runners00:50:3700:52:38+00:16:38
160th

512

Julie ThomsonF32ndSNR16thCalderglen Harriers00:50:3700:52:29+00:16:38
161st

116

Gary CrombieM129thVet4045th00:50:4000:52:37+00:16:41
162nd

418

Susan PettigrewF33rdSNR17th00:50:4200:52:37+00:16:43
163rd

549

David WhiteM130thVET5025th00:50:5100:52:59+00:16:52
164th

503

Gary TaylorM131stVET5026th00:50:5200:51:56+00:16:53
165th

2

kate AdamF34thVet4011thKillie Striders00:50:5200:51:57+00:16:53
166th

5

Graeme AitkenM132ndVet4046th00:50:5600:52:48+00:16:57
167th

100

Mark ColdwellM133rdVet4047th00:51:0300:52:54+00:17:04
168th

239

Ashleigh HoltF35thSNR18th00:51:0400:53:05+00:17:05
169th

336

Scott MckenzieM134thSNR46th00:51:0500:52:07+00:17:06
170th

213

ROSS GrahamM135thSNR47th00:51:1300:53:14+00:17:14
171st

184

Gordon FraserM136thVET5027thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:51:2700:53:22+00:17:28
172nd

215

YVONNE GreenF36thVET504th00:51:2700:52:31+00:17:28
173rd

241

Hughie HoodM137thVet609thRons Runners00:51:3000:53:30+00:17:31
174th

500

Gordon SuttieM138thVET5028th00:51:3600:53:28+00:17:37
175th

565

Gordon WrightM139thSNR48th00:51:4100:53:41+00:17:42
176th

318

Callum McgilveryM140thSNR49th00:51:5100:53:52+00:17:52
177th

299

Ian McalindonM141stVet4048th00:51:5300:52:54+00:17:54
178th

417

Megan PettigrewF37thJNR4th00:51:5500:53:52+00:17:56
179th

560

Anna WintleF38thSNR19th00:51:5600:54:01+00:17:57
180th

416

Robert PettigrewM142ndVet6010th00:51:5600:53:58+00:17:57
181st

207

Gillian GordonF39thVet4012th00:51:5700:53:49+00:17:58
182nd

386

Caroline MunroF40thVet4013th00:52:0100:53:04+00:18:02
183rd

115

John CrombieM143rdVet6011th00:52:0100:53:57+00:18:02
184th

561

Cameron WintonM144thVET5029thGlasgow Frontrunners00:52:0100:53:57+00:18:02
185th

196

Mark Edward GartonM145thVet4049thRons Runners00:52:0200:53:56+00:18:03
186th

294

Alan MartinM146thVet4050th00:52:0500:54:06+00:18:06
187th

389

Michelle MurphyF41stVet4014th00:52:0800:53:08+00:18:09
188th

472

Marion SloanF42ndVet4015thTroon Tortoises00:52:1100:53:18+00:18:12
189th

439

David RidoutM147thVet6012thRon???s Runners00:52:1200:54:16+00:18:13
190th

488

Gail StevenF43rdSNR20th00:52:1400:54:19+00:18:15
191st

217

Jocelyn GreerF44thVet4016th00:52:1500:53:21+00:18:16
192nd

26

Richard BeallM148thVET5030thTroon Tortoises00:52:1600:54:11+00:18:17
193rd

392

Tommy MurphyM149thVet6013thIrvine Hockey Club00:52:2400:54:22+00:18:25
194th

567

Robert WyllieM150thVet6014thRons Runners00:52:2600:54:25+00:18:27
195th

93

Levi CharltonM151stVet4051st00:52:2700:54:34+00:18:28
196th

541

allan WatsonM152ndVet4052ndGlasgow Frontrunners00:52:2800:54:24+00:18:29
197th

251

STUART IrvineM153rdVET701stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:52:3000:54:22+00:18:31
198th

226

Lynda HamiltonF45thVET505th00:52:3400:54:30+00:18:35
199th

476

carrie SmithF46thSNR21st00:52:3700:54:33+00:18:38
200th

137

Tony Di CarloM154thVET702nd00:52:3900:54:37+00:18:40
201st

376

Stuart MitchellM155thVET5031st00:52:3900:54:35+00:18:40
202nd

497

Robert StrachanM156thVET5032nd00:52:4000:54:40+00:18:41
203rd

101

Moira ConnellF47thVET506th00:52:4800:53:55+00:18:49
204th

281

Nikki LubyF48thVet4017th00:52:5000:54:55+00:18:51
205th

261

GAYLE KennedyF49thVet4018thGiffnock North AC00:52:5200:54:46+00:18:53
206th

227

Jennifer HamiltonF50thSNR22nd00:52:5600:54:51+00:18:57
207th

244

Philippa Howard - EllisF51stVet4019thn/a00:52:5800:55:01+00:18:59
208th

367

Chrissie McwhirterF52ndVet4020thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:52:5900:54:59+00:19:00
209th

361

Martin McmullenM157thSNR50th00:53:0900:55:18+00:19:10
210th

59

Elaine Margaret BuftonF53rdVET507th00:53:1400:55:16+00:19:15
211st

312

Bert MccrorieM158thVet4053rdRon???s Runners00:53:1500:55:07+00:19:16
212nd

552

Keith WilsonM159thVET5033rdKillie Striders00:53:2000:55:25+00:19:21
213rd

477

Viki SmithF54thVet4021stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:53:2100:54:28+00:19:22
214th

111

Russell CouperM160thVET5034thCalderglen Harriers00:53:2200:54:29+00:19:23
215th

570

Pauline YoungerF55thVET508th00:53:2300:55:26+00:19:24
216th

4

Karen Senga AdamsF56thVet4022ndAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:53:2400:55:21+00:19:25
217th

344

Ruth MclaughlanF57thVet4023rdRon???s Runners00:53:2400:55:23+00:19:25
218th

465

Alastair ShortM161stSNR51st00:53:2400:55:33+00:19:25
219th

330

Joan McintoshF58thVET509thTroon Tortoises00:53:2400:55:27+00:19:25
220th

102

Lynn ConnorF59thVET5010thJog Scotland00:53:2500:55:24+00:19:26
221st

495

Gordon StewartM162ndSNR52nd00:53:2900:55:39+00:19:30
222nd

124

Chris CurrieM163rdSNR53rd00:53:3400:55:38+00:19:35
223rd

125

Fiona CushnaghanF60thVET5011thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:53:3700:54:44+00:19:38
224th

200

Fiona GibsonF61stSNR23rdTroon Tortoises00:53:3800:55:40+00:19:39
225th

441

Claire RobertsF62ndVet4024th00:53:3800:55:40+00:19:39
226th

165

David EvansM164thVet4054th00:53:5300:54:52+00:19:54
227th

163

Claire EvansF63rdVet4025th00:53:5400:54:52+00:19:55
228th

304

Gordon McblainM165thVet4055th00:54:0000:56:03+00:20:01
229th

462

Jamie SharkeyF64thSNR24th00:54:0400:56:01+00:20:05
230th

197

Alana GemmellF65thSNR25thKillie Striders00:54:0700:56:10+00:20:08
231st

333

Catherine MckeanF66thVet601stTroon Tortoises A.C.00:54:1200:56:14+00:20:13
232nd

135

Sharon DeansF67thVet4026th00:54:1800:56:21+00:20:19
233rd

533

Bruce WalkerM166thVET703rdTroon Tortoises Ac00:54:2000:56:31+00:20:21
234th

130

Gemma DavidsonF68thSNR26th00:54:2300:56:24+00:20:24
235th

399

William NeilM167thVet4056th00:54:3500:56:29+00:20:36
236th

167

Gillian FarrerF69thSNR27th00:54:3900:56:37+00:20:40
237th

556

Allan WilsonM168thSNR54th00:54:4300:56:44+00:20:44
238th

464

Ian ShortM169thVet6015thRons Runners00:54:4900:56:58+00:20:50
239th

470

Dale SinclairM170thVET5035th00:54:5000:56:45+00:20:51
240th

326

Lisa McguinnessF70thSNR28th00:54:5200:56:49+00:20:53
241st

42

Marianne BowieF71stVet4027th00:55:0300:57:12+00:21:04
242nd

41

Greg BowieM171stVet4057th00:55:0400:57:12+00:21:05
243rd

86

Billy CarsonM172ndVET5036th00:55:0400:57:10+00:21:05
244th

6

Amy AlexanderF72ndSNR29thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:55:0500:57:03+00:21:06
245th

532

Doreen WalesF73rdVet4028thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:55:0900:57:07+00:21:10
246th

460

Patrick ScottM173rdVET5037th00:55:1100:57:11+00:21:12
247th

1

Mary AdamF74thSNR30thJogStewarton00:55:1500:57:18+00:21:16
248th

537

Cameron WallaceM174thVet4058th00:55:2100:57:13+00:21:22
249th

210

Jocelyn GoughF75thSNR31stAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:55:2200:57:19+00:21:23
250th

455

Jacqui SandlerF76thVet4029thKilmarnock H & AC00:55:2400:57:24+00:21:25
251st

120

Anne CunninghamF77thVet4030thJog Scotland00:55:3600:57:37+00:21:37
252nd

453

James Rankin RowleyM175thVET704thLaw & District Aac00:55:3600:56:43+00:21:37
253rd

352

Robert MclellandM176thSNR55th00:55:4400:57:50+00:21:45
254th

221

Katie GrierF78thSNR32nd00:55:4400:57:41+00:21:45
255th

288

Kenneth MacleodM177thVET5038th00:55:4400:58:33+00:21:45
256th

155

Bettina EdgarF79thVET5012thKillie Striders00:55:5100:57:55+00:21:52
257th

317

Julie McgheeF80thSNR33rdArran Runners00:56:1300:58:07+00:22:14
258th

321

Sharlene McgilvrayF81stVet4031stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:56:1600:58:23+00:22:17
259th

256

Allison JohnstonF82ndVET5013thCalderglen Harriers00:56:2000:58:13+00:22:21
260th

205

Judith GoddenF83rdVET5014thTroon Tortoises00:56:2300:58:25+00:22:24
261st

485

John SteelM178thVet6016thKillie Striders00:56:2900:58:34+00:22:30
262nd

38

Abie BoltonM179thVet4059th00:56:3100:58:38+00:22:32
263rd

273

Ross LayeM180thVet4060thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:56:3600:58:42+00:22:37
264th

421

William PorterM181stVET5039th00:56:3600:58:34+00:22:37
265th

451

Paul RossM182ndSNR56th00:56:4000:58:46+00:22:41
266th

450

David RossM183rdVET5040th00:56:4100:58:47+00:22:42
267th

463

David ShearerM184thVet4061stRON'S RUNNERS00:56:4200:58:49+00:22:43
268th

507

Shonah ThomF84thVet4032nd00:56:5100:58:47+00:22:52
269th

309

Roy MccarneyM185thSNR57th00:56:5300:59:43+00:22:54
270th

28

Joe BeaumontM186thSNR58th00:57:0000:59:07+00:23:01
271st

438

Susan RhodesF85thVET5015thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:57:0400:59:12+00:23:05
272nd

343

Karen MclaughlanF86thVet4033rdTroon Tortoises Ac00:57:0400:59:07+00:23:05
273rd

277

Colin LittlejohnM187thSNR59th00:57:0500:59:14+00:23:06
274th

554

Diane WilsonF87thSNR34th00:57:0600:59:07+00:23:07
275th

397

Colin MutchM188thVET705th00:57:0700:59:12+00:23:08
276th

20

Richard BainM189thVET5041st00:57:0900:59:58+00:23:10
277th

445

Linda RobertsonF88thSNR35th00:57:1000:59:14+00:23:11
278th

404

Susan NellanyF89thVET5016thn/a00:57:1200:59:10+00:23:13
279th

92

Paul ChapmanM190thSNR60th00:57:1700:59:12+00:23:18
280th

444

Johnny RobertsonM191stVet6017thKillie Striders00:57:2200:59:27+00:23:23
281st

402

Kenny NeilsonM192ndVet4062nd00:57:2400:59:30+00:23:25
282nd

127

Kayreen DaillyF90thVet4034thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:57:3700:59:40+00:23:38
283rd

50

Scott BrownM193rdVet4063rdJog Stewarton00:57:3900:59:42+00:23:40
284th

204

Cheryl GilmourF91stSNR36th00:57:4101:00:27+00:23:42
285th

128

Mark Davenport JnrM194thSNR61st00:57:4301:00:30+00:23:44
286th

459

Perrie ScottF92ndSNR37th00:57:4700:59:55+00:23:48
287th

448

Carol RomeF93rdVet4035thRons Runners00:57:4800:59:57+00:23:49
288th

138

Isabel DiamondF94thVET5017th00:57:4900:59:47+00:23:50
289th

292

Lynn MaltwoodF95thVET5018thTroon Tortoises00:57:5801:00:01+00:23:59
290th

482

Aileen SpiersF96thVET5019th00:57:5800:59:57+00:23:59
291st

154

Gillian DunwoodieF97thVET5020thRons Runners00:58:0401:00:14+00:24:05
292nd

486

Allan SteeleM195thVet4064th00:58:0801:00:55+00:24:09
293rd

275

Phoebe LewisF98thJNR5thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:58:1101:00:08+00:24:12
294th

191

Stuart GallenM196thVet4065th00:58:1301:01:00+00:24:14
295th

428

Douglas RaeM197thVet4066thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:58:1501:00:18+00:24:16
296th

7

Bryan AllamM198thVET5042ndLinlithgow Running Buddies00:58:1901:01:57+00:24:20
297th

77

John CampbellM199thVET5043rd00:58:2101:00:14+00:24:22
298th

87

Jonathan CathersM200thSNR62ndEskermore Harriers00:58:2801:00:22+00:24:29
299th

17

Colin AndrewM201stVET5044th00:58:3401:00:37+00:24:35
300th

64

Andy BurnsM202ndVET5045th00:58:3601:00:42+00:24:37
301st

174

Paul FisherM203rdSNR63rd00:58:4101:00:51+00:24:42
302nd

225

David HamiltonM204thVET5046thRons Runners00:58:4301:01:33+00:24:44
303rd

33

Clare BethellF99thVet4036th00:58:4401:01:30+00:24:45
304th

300

Brian McateerM205thVet6018th00:58:4501:00:44+00:24:46
305th

60

Maureen BurkeF100thVet602nd00:58:4601:00:45+00:24:47
306th

345

Colin MclaughlinM206thVet4067th00:58:5401:00:54+00:24:55
307th

469

Melanie SinclairF101stVet4037thRons Runners00:58:5701:01:05+00:24:58
308th

419

Gillian PhillipsF102ndVet4038th00:59:0401:01:03+00:25:05
309th

467

Jacqui ShuttleworthF103rdVet4039th00:59:0401:01:03+00:25:05
310th

564

Jamie WoodsM207thSNR64th00:59:0501:01:57+00:25:06
311st

358

Kirsten McmenemyF104thJNR6th00:59:0501:02:42+00:25:06
312nd

360

Patricia McmullenF105thVET5021stRON'S RUNNERS00:59:1901:01:28+00:25:20
313rd

264

Shaun KerrM208thSNR65th00:59:2001:02:10+00:25:21
314th

240

Graeme HoodM209thVet4068th00:59:2101:01:22+00:25:22
315th

203

Jessica GillespieF106thSNR38thn/a00:59:3101:02:20+00:25:32
316th

427

Patrick QuinnM210thSNR66th00:59:3201:01:28+00:25:33
317th

478

Donald SmithM211stVet4069th00:59:3701:00:38+00:25:38
318th

10

Stacey AndersonF107thSNR39th00:59:3801:02:27+00:25:39
319th

334

Andrew MckennaM212ndVET5047thLothian Running Club00:59:4701:01:42+00:25:48
320th

219

Kerrie GrierF108thJNR7thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:59:5101:00:55+00:25:52
321st

54

John BruceM213rdVet4070th00:59:5501:01:56+00:25:56
322nd

527

Julie UsherF109thSNR40th01:00:0601:02:51+00:26:07
323rd

119

Christine CummingF110thVet4040th01:00:0601:02:56+00:26:07
324th

232

Margo HaynesF111stVET5022ndKillie Striders01:00:0701:02:12+00:26:08
325th

394

Carla Erin MurrayF112ndJNR8thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club01:00:1001:03:46+00:26:11
326th

395

Michael MurrayM214thVET706thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club01:00:1001:03:46+00:26:11
327th

415

Carrie PatersonF113rdSNR41st01:00:1501:02:13+00:26:16
328th

173

Stephanie FinniganF114thSNR42nd01:00:1701:02:12+00:26:18
329th

286

Mandy MackintoshF115thSNR43rdRons Runners01:00:1701:02:26+00:26:18
330th

168

david FauldsM215thVet4071st01:00:2001:02:22+00:26:21
331st

347

Gwen McleanF116thVet4041stnone01:00:2301:03:57+00:26:24
332nd

491

Carole StewartF117thVet4042ndn/a01:00:2401:02:34+00:26:25
333rd

156

Susan EdmundF118thVet4043rd01:00:2501:03:15+00:26:26
334th

11

Lucy AndersonF119thSNR44th01:00:3001:02:35+00:26:31
335th

435

Michelle ReidF120thSNR45thSBF01:00:4901:02:47+00:26:50
336th

363

Gavin McnallyM216thSNR67th01:00:5401:02:52+00:26:55
337th

245

karen HughesF121stVET5023rd01:00:5601:03:46+00:26:57
338th

129

Mark Davenport SnrM217thVet6019th01:01:0201:04:38+00:27:03
339th

282

Caroline LundayF122ndSNR46th01:01:0301:03:04+00:27:04
340th

32

Jena BerrymanF123rdJNR9th01:01:0301:04:39+00:27:04
341st

355

Alistair McleodM218thVet6020th01:01:1001:04:02+00:27:11
342nd

15

Tracy AndersonF124thSNR47th01:01:1801:03:22+00:27:19
343rd

430

Beth ReesF125thSNR48th01:01:2201:04:10+00:27:23
344th

157

Ronnie EganM219thSNR68th01:01:2301:03:17+00:27:24
345th

37

Jim BoalM220thVET5048th01:01:2501:03:27+00:27:26
346th

220

Debbie GrierF126thVET5024thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club//Jog Scotland01:01:2501:03:28+00:27:26
347th

325

Pamela McgowanF127thVet4044th01:01:3001:03:35+00:27:31
348th

152

Chris DuffieldF128thSNR49thVegan Runners UK01:01:4801:05:25+00:27:49
349th

255

May Jeffrey SmithF129thVet603rd01:01:5601:04:45+00:27:57
350th

341

Robyn MclarenF130thSNR50th01:02:0001:03:57+00:28:01
351st

351

Anne Marie MclellandF131stVET5025th01:02:0701:04:10+00:28:08
352nd

353

David MclellandM221stVet4072nd01:02:0701:04:10+00:28:08
353rd

183

Lorna FraserF132ndVet4045thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club01:02:0901:05:43+00:28:10
354th

134

Fiona De StefanoF133rdVet4046th01:02:1801:05:05+00:28:19
355th

407

Robert NicolM222ndVET707thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:02:1801:05:11+00:28:19
356th

545

Paul WhipF134thVet4047th01:02:3601:04:44+00:28:37
357th

546

Caroline WhipF135thVET5026th01:02:3601:04:45+00:28:37
358th

501

Stephanie SymingtonF136thSNR51st01:02:3901:05:24+00:28:40
359th

303

Tracey McblainF137thVet4048thCumnock Cruisers01:02:4101:05:32+00:28:42
360th

510

Layna ThompsonF138thSNR52nd01:02:4301:05:35+00:28:44
361st

162

Eva EvansF139thVET5027th01:02:4501:05:33+00:28:46
362nd

83

Angela CardleF140thVET5028th01:02:5901:05:04+00:29:00
363rd

498

Alison SutherlandF141stVet4049thRon???s Runners01:03:0501:05:16+00:29:06
364th

409

shivaun OneillF142ndSNR53rdRon???s Runners01:03:0601:05:17+00:29:07
365th

201

Astrud GibsonF143rdVet4050thRon???s Runners01:03:0601:05:16+00:29:07
366th

372

Julie MillsF144thVet4051st01:03:1301:05:13+00:29:14
367th

112

Rachel CoxF145thVet4052ndRon???s Runners01:03:2301:06:16+00:29:24
368th

179

Andrew FoxM223rdSNR69th01:03:3001:07:06+00:29:31
369th

365

Victoria McnicolF146thVet4053rd01:04:0201:06:06+00:30:03
370th

224

Angela HamiltonF147thVet4054thRons Runners01:04:0401:06:55+00:30:05
371st

566

Karen WrightF148thVet604thRON'S RUNNERS01:04:1701:07:09+00:30:18
372nd

278

David LockM224thVet6021st01:04:1801:07:09+00:30:19
373rd

529

Kenny VallanceM225thSNR70th01:04:1901:07:06+00:30:20
374th

530

Elaine VenmanF149thVET5029th01:04:2501:07:13+00:30:26
375th

521

Deborah TrillowF150thVet4055th01:04:2701:08:01+00:30:28
376th

30

Heather BehanF151stVET5030th01:04:3001:06:36+00:30:31
377th

487

pauline StevenF152ndVET5031stRons Runners01:04:3701:06:45+00:30:38
378th

443

Joyce RobertsonF153rdVet4056th01:04:5001:07:38+00:30:51
379th

34

Joanne BlairF154thVet4057th01:04:5501:07:42+00:30:56
380th

46

Julie BracherF155thVet4058thKillie Striders01:04:5701:07:42+00:30:58
381st

535

Sharon WallaceF156thVet4059thJog Scotland01:05:0001:07:48+00:31:01
382nd

169

Colin Graham FergusonM226thSNR71stGlasgow Frontrunners01:05:1001:07:57+00:31:11
383rd

426

Paula Elizabeth QuinnF157thVet4060th01:05:1301:08:01+00:31:14
384th

571

Beverley ZingoneF158thVet4061st01:05:1801:07:27+00:31:19
385th

290

Janice MacwhirterF159thVET5032nd01:05:2801:08:17+00:31:29
386th

189

Elaine FurphyF160thVET5033rd01:05:2901:08:17+00:31:30
387th

259

Susan KedleyF161stVET5034th01:05:3501:08:28+00:31:36
388th

267

Joy KoebelF162ndVet4062nd01:05:4001:08:27+00:31:41
389th

248

Mary HurgganF163rdVet605thRons Runners01:05:4001:07:46+00:31:41
390th

82

Julie CannonF164thVET5035th01:05:5001:08:36+00:31:51
391st

523

Nicole TullochF165thSNR54th01:06:0301:08:07+00:32:04
392nd

378

Catherine MoffatF166thVet4063rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:06:0601:08:59+00:32:07
393rd

133

Nicola DawsonF167thSNR55th01:06:1401:09:52+00:32:15
394th

447

PAul RogersonM227thSNR72nd01:06:4701:10:22+00:32:48
395th

449

Donald RossM228thVet4073rd01:06:5801:09:45+00:32:59
396th

94

Sarah ClancyF168thVet4064th01:06:5901:09:44+00:33:00
397th

143

James George DoddsM229thVET708thNaac01:07:2001:10:13+00:33:21
398th

388

kevin MurphyM230thSNR73rd01:07:3701:09:42+00:33:38
399th

35

Lisa BoagF169thSNR56th01:07:4001:10:32+00:33:41
400th

199

Frances GemmellF170thVet4065th01:07:4001:10:32+00:33:41
401st

61

Michelle BurnsF171stVet4066thRons Runners01:07:4901:10:41+00:33:50
402nd

141

Kathleen DochertyF172ndVet4067th01:07:5301:10:44+00:33:54
403rd

48

Suzanne BrennanF173rdVet4068th01:07:5501:10:41+00:33:56
404th

202

Deborah GilchristF174thSNR57th01:08:0201:11:39+00:34:03
405th

139

Andrina DinningF175thSNR58th01:08:3101:11:25+00:34:32
406th

97

Zoe ClementsF176thVet4069th01:08:4701:11:38+00:34:48
407th

27

Rebecca BeaumontF177thSNR59th01:08:4701:11:39+00:34:48
408th

569

Sarah YoungF178thSNR60th01:08:5601:11:01+00:34:57
409th

81

Lynda CannonF179thVet4070th01:09:2001:12:08+00:35:21
410th

327

Leanne McilwraithF180thVet4071st01:09:3501:12:26+00:35:36
411st

423

Joanne PrestonF181stSNR61st01:09:4401:12:29+00:35:45
412nd

293

Colin MarshallM231stVet4074thJog Scotland - Bellahouston01:09:5301:12:41+00:35:54
413rd

543

Ann Marie WeirF182ndVET5036thJogscotland01:09:5301:12:40+00:35:54
414th

349

Adam McleanM232ndSNR74th01:10:0201:12:51+00:36:03
415th

98

Helen ClimieF183rdVet4072nd01:10:1001:13:46+00:36:11
416th

375

Audrey MitchellF184thVet606th01:10:1101:13:00+00:36:12
417th

231

Ann HayF185thVet607thRons Runners01:10:2901:12:36+00:36:30
418th

311

Kirsteen MccormickF186thVet4073rd01:10:3101:13:20+00:36:32
419th

515

Gillian ThomsonF187thVET5037th01:10:3101:13:23+00:36:32
420th

230

Lynn HarveyF188thVet4074th01:10:3101:13:20+00:36:32
421st

266

Robert KnoxM233rdVet6022nd01:10:3201:14:09+00:36:33
422nd

374

Mary-Helen MilneF189thVet4075th01:10:3201:13:21+00:36:33
423rd

307

Joan MccallumF190thVet608th01:10:3301:13:21+00:36:34
424th

466

Michael ShuteM234thVet6023rd01:10:3301:14:09+00:36:34
425th

493

John StewartM235thVet6024th01:10:5601:14:32+00:36:57
426th

253

Michael JacksonM236thVET5049th01:11:1101:14:03+00:37:12
427th

475

William SmithM237thVet6025th01:11:4801:15:27+00:37:49
428th

91

Michelle ChampionF191stVet4076th01:11:5001:14:41+00:37:51
429th

319

Karen McgilveryF192ndVET5038th01:11:5201:14:43+00:37:53
430th

474

Mark SmithM238thSNR75th01:12:5101:14:57+00:38:52
431st

381

Aron MooreF193rdVet4077th01:13:0001:16:38+00:39:01
432nd

73

Sharon CaldwellF194thSNR62nd01:13:2301:17:01+00:39:24
433rd

192

Robyn GarchaF195thSNR63rd01:14:0401:17:39+00:40:05
434th

223

paula HaineyF196thSNR64th01:14:2201:17:59+00:40:23
435th

284

Gayle MackieF197thVET5039th01:14:3801:18:12+00:40:39
436th

211

STEPHANIE GowF198thVET5040th01:15:4601:19:22+00:41:47
437th

471

Karen SinclairF199thVet4078thTp trotters01:15:4701:19:21+00:41:48
438th

188

Elizabeth FrewF200thVET5041stTp trotters01:15:4701:19:22+00:41:48
439th

69

Melanie BurtF201stVet4079th01:15:5801:18:47+00:41:59
440th

442

Janet RobertsonF202ndVET5042nd01:16:0401:18:56+00:42:05
441st

516

Martha ThomsonF203rdVet4080th01:16:0801:18:05+00:42:09
442nd

103

Jean ConnorF204thVET5043rdKillie Striders01:16:1501:19:54+00:42:16
443rd

145

Donna DonaldsonF205thSNR65thKillie Striders01:16:1801:19:04+00:42:19
444th

43

Donna BowieF206thVet4081st01:17:4001:20:30+00:43:41
445th

480

Irene SommervilleF207thVet4082nd01:17:4201:20:32+00:43:43
446th

324

Cathy McgoranF208thVet609th01:18:0301:20:55+00:44:04
447th

22

Declan BarclayM239thSNR76th01:18:2301:22:02+00:44:24
448th

305

Sharon MccallF209thVet4083rd01:18:3201:22:06+00:44:33
449th

68

Dayle BurnsideF210thVet4084thRons Runners01:19:3701:23:11+00:45:38
450th

398

Elena NardiF211stSNR66th01:19:4101:23:19+00:45:42
451st

262

Doreen KennedyF212ndVet4085th01:19:4301:22:34+00:45:44
452nd

408

Jo OliverF213rdVET5044thKillie Striders01:21:4801:25:27+00:47:49
453rd

322

Jillian McginnF214thSNR67th01:23:0601:26:44+00:49:07
454th

263

Janice KerrF215thVet6010th01:23:4201:26:32+00:49:43
455th

107

Christine CookF216thVET5045th01:23:4601:26:39+00:49:47
456th

16

Jean AndersonF217thVET5046th01:23:4601:26:40+00:49:47
457th

132

Davina DawsonF218thVET5047thVegan Runners UK01:25:1901:28:14+00:51:20
458th

356

Ian McmanusM240thVET709thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:29:4401:32:35+00:55:45
459th

536

Emily WallaceF219thSNR68th01:30:1601:33:54+00:56:17
460th

198

lauren GemmellF220thSNR69th01:30:1901:33:54+00:56:20
DNF (1 in total)
-

499

Jamie SutherlandMJNR00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Helensburgh 10K 10K Run 2019-05-09 19:30:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Babcock Dumbarton 10K 10K Run 2019-05-16 19:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00