Equinox 24 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Racetime Events

Map

10 K Run

Running | 2017-09-23 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (162 in total)
1st

2052

Paul FeatherstoneM1stAll Ages1stHERMITAGE HARRIERS00:35:4100:35:41-
2nd

2128

Paul RichardsM2ndAll Ages2ndCliff Lakes00:39:1800:39:18+00:03:37
3rd

2148

craig StansfieldM3rdAll Ages3rdROSSENDALE00:40:1600:40:16+00:04:35
4th

2069

Darren HireM4thAll Ages4thThorney00:41:2900:41:29+00:05:48
5th

2046

Shaun CrowsonM5thAll Ages5thPoplar Running Club00:41:3200:41:32+00:05:51
6th

2144

Glenn SmithM6thAll Ages6thSdrr00:43:2500:43:25+00:07:44
7th

2036

adam Clarkem7thAll Ages7thNewark Striders00:43:3000:43:30+00:07:49
8th

2179

Matt EdwardsM8thAll Ages8th00:43:3500:43:35+00:07:54
9th

2056

Scott GrahamM9thAll Ages9th#TeamPR00:43:5000:43:50+00:08:09
10th

2019

Richard BroadbentM10thAll Ages10thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:43:5600:43:56+00:08:15
11th

2171

Michael WynneM11thAll Ages11th00:44:3100:44:31+00:08:50
12th

2149

Max StevensM12thAll Ages12thTRI-ANGLIA00:46:2200:46:22+00:10:41
13th

2158

Terry VangasseM13thAll Ages13th00:46:2800:46:28+00:10:47
14th

2151

Phil SwanM14thAll Ages14th00:46:3100:46:31+00:10:50
15th

2185

Kevin BrooksM15thAll Ages15th00:46:4900:46:49+00:11:08
16th

2165

Paul WhittakerM16thAll Ages16th00:47:2400:47:24+00:11:43
17th

2178

Ian CobbM17thAll Ages17th00:47:2800:47:28+00:11:47
18th

2114

Charlie ParkinsonM18thAll Ages18thROSSENDALE00:47:3700:47:37+00:11:56
19th

2064

Sallyann HarperF1stAll Ages1st00:48:1400:48:14+00:12:33
20th

2041

Reece CorringanM19thAll Ages19thsleaford striders00:48:3000:48:30+00:12:49
21st

2186

Tony Harrison 2M20thAll Ages20th00:49:4800:49:48+00:14:07
22nd

2091

Leanne MacmillanF2ndAll Ages2nd00:50:3200:50:32+00:14:51
23rd

2089

Stef LunnF3rdAll Ages3rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:50:4700:50:47+00:15:06
24th

2015

CHRIS BlackburnM21stAll Ages21stPSOF00:51:0100:51:01+00:15:20
25th

2058

Gareth HackingM22ndAll Ages22nd00:51:0200:51:02+00:15:21
26th

2010

Sarah BarlowF4thAll Ages4thTeam PR00:51:0300:51:03+00:15:22
27th

2123

Neil PriceM23rdAll Ages23rdBEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB00:51:0900:51:09+00:15:28
28th

2102

Robin James NicholsonM24thAll Ages24th00:51:2500:51:25+00:15:44
29th

2073

Gareth HowardM25thAll Ages25th00:51:3200:51:32+00:15:51
30th

2074

Joanne HowardF5thAll Ages5thPACTRAC00:51:3200:51:32+00:15:51
31st

2014

Philip BlackburnM26thAll Ages26th00:51:3400:51:34+00:15:53
32nd

2035

Alastair ClarkeM27thAll Ages27thNewark Striders00:51:5100:51:51+00:16:10
33rd

2154

craig TaylorM28thAll Ages28th00:51:5500:51:55+00:16:14
34th

2127

Martin RenfreyM29thAll Ages29thSquirrels00:53:1500:53:15+00:17:34
35th

2104

Edward NixonM30thAll Ages30thHinckley Running Club00:53:2700:53:27+00:17:46
36th

2177

Rich CawleyM31stAll Ages31st00:53:3100:53:31+00:17:50
37th

2132

Mandeep RupraiM32ndAll Ages32nd00:53:5900:53:59+00:18:18
38th

2088

Paul LuceyM33rdAll Ages33rdTeam PR00:54:3300:54:33+00:18:52
39th

2028

Janusz CalkaM34thAll Ages34th00:54:3700:54:37+00:18:56
40th

2012

David BeaumontM35thAll Ages35thWigston Pheonix00:54:5600:54:56+00:19:15
41st

2080

Felix KempM36thAll Ages36th196800:55:0700:55:07+00:19:26
42nd

2071

Amanda HolmesF6thAll Ages6thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:55:5700:55:57+00:20:16
43rd

2182

Alice AllsopF7thAll Ages7th00:55:5900:55:59+00:20:18
44th

2002

Don AinscoughM37thAll Ages37th00:56:0000:56:00+00:20:19
45th

2090

Chris LuntleyM38thAll Ages38th00:56:0700:56:07+00:20:26
46th

2020

Michelle BrownF8thAll Ages8thBeaumont Rc00:56:4000:56:40+00:20:59
47th

2053

Chris GearrenM39thAll Ages39thGrantham Running Club00:57:2500:57:25+00:21:44
48th

2100

Simon MottersheadM40thAll Ages40thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:57:2600:57:26+00:21:45
49th

2068

Jaime HaydenF9thAll Ages9thThorney00:58:4500:58:45+00:23:04
50th

2110

Lee Philip PalfreyM41stAll Ages41st-00:59:1100:59:11+00:23:30
51st

2181

Will DavisonM42ndAll Ages42nd00:59:2700:59:27+00:23:46
52nd

2006

Rachel AshmoreF10thAll Ages10th00:59:5900:59:59+00:24:18
53rd

2174

Jackie KingF11thAll Ages11th01:00:0501:00:05+00:24:24
54th

2047

Robert DoughtyM43rdAll Ages43rd01:00:5201:00:52+00:25:11
55th

2105

Maxine NobleF12thAll Ages12th01:01:0601:01:06+00:25:25
56th

2133

Kultar RupraiM44thAll Ages44th01:01:0701:01:07+00:25:26
57th

2111

Amanda PalmerF13thAll Ages13thBeaumont Rc01:01:2601:01:26+00:25:45
58th

2070

CHARMANE HolgateF14thAll Ages14thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:01:3601:01:36+00:25:55
59th

2027

Emma ButlerF15thAll Ages15thSkechers01:01:4301:01:43+00:26:02
60th

2107

Alison Oliver-harrisF16thAll Ages16th01:01:5401:01:54+00:26:13
61st

2049

Kevin FairbairnM45thAll Ages45th01:02:2601:02:26+00:26:45
62nd

2092

nicola McgonigleF17thAll Ages17thBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club01:02:2901:02:29+00:26:48
63rd

2040

Tania ClaytonF18thAll Ages18th01:02:3501:02:35+00:26:54
64th

2173

Allison PinchinF19thAll Ages19th01:03:0001:03:00+00:27:19
65th

2011

Neale BassfordM46thAll Ages46thSquirrels01:03:1501:03:15+00:27:34
66th

2184

Lucy BennettF20thAll Ages20th01:03:1001:03:45+00:27:29
67th

2026

Philip BurtonM47thAll Ages47thSquirrels01:04:2601:04:26+00:28:45
68th

2134

Maria RushtonF21stAll Ages21stMarple Runners01:04:4001:04:40+00:28:59
69th

2050

Kim FardellM48thAll Ages48th01:04:5801:04:58+00:29:17
70th

2131

Nirmal RupraiM49thAll Ages49th01:05:1901:05:19+00:29:38
71st

2055

Hital GilliverF22ndAll Ages22nd01:05:4601:05:46+00:30:05
72nd

2159

David John VareyM50thAll Ages50th01:05:5201:05:52+00:30:11
73rd

2022

Kirsty BundyF23rdAll Ages23rd01:05:5401:05:54+00:30:13
74th

2086

Craig LeeM51stAll Ages51stBeaumont Rc01:06:0501:06:05+00:30:24
75th

2138

Carl ShepherdM52ndAll Ages52nd01:06:3801:06:38+00:30:57
76th

2008

Anna BaileyF24thAll Ages24th01:07:0801:07:08+00:31:27
77th

2187

Faye NichollsF25thAll Ages25th01:07:3301:07:33+00:31:52
78th

2018

Sharon BoyleF26thAll Ages26th01:08:1001:08:10+00:32:29
79th

2005

Andy AngellM53rdAll Ages53rd01:08:1101:08:11+00:32:30
80th

2136

Jayne SandersonF27thAll Ages27thRebel Runners Nottingham01:08:4101:08:41+00:33:00
81st

2109

Rebecca Faye PalfreyF28thAll Ages28th01:09:1101:09:11+00:33:30
82nd

2163

Corinne WarrenF29thAll Ages29thBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club01:09:1401:09:14+00:33:33
83rd

2003

Charlotte AllanF30thAll Ages30th01:09:2401:09:24+00:33:43
84th

2108

Caitlin OlneyF31stAll Ages31st01:09:5001:09:50+00:34:09
85th

2039

Emily ClarkeF32ndAll Ages32nd01:10:1601:10:16+00:34:35
86th

2076

Jodie JohnsonF33rdAll Ages33rdSheCan...Run01:10:5401:10:54+00:35:13
87th

2130

Joanne RileyF34thAll Ages34thSquirrel01:11:2201:11:22+00:35:41
88th

2017

Emily BostockF35thAll Ages35th01:11:3001:11:30+00:35:49
89th

2141

Mark SherriffM54thAll Ages54th01:11:3001:11:30+00:35:49
90th

2140

Teresa SherriffF36thAll Ages36th01:11:3101:11:31+00:35:50
91st

2093

Caroline McphersonF37thAll Ages37th01:11:4901:11:49+00:36:08
92nd

2118

Christopher PerkinsM55thAll Ages55thNorthbrook AC01:12:1401:12:14+00:36:33
93rd

2004

Tracy AncliffF38thAll Ages38th01:12:1701:12:17+00:36:36
94th

2103

Natalie NicollF39thAll Ages39th01:12:2301:12:23+00:36:42
95th

2023

Joanne BurkeF40thAll Ages40th01:12:3201:12:32+00:36:51
96th

2043

Nita CoyleF41stAll Ages41stBeaumont Rc01:13:1701:13:17+00:37:36
97th

2077

Leah KeeganF42ndAll Ages42ndEye Community Runners01:13:2101:13:21+00:37:40
98th

2079

Tyronne KeepM56thAll Ages56th01:13:3901:13:39+00:37:58
99th

2115

Laura PearceF43rdAll Ages43rd01:13:4601:13:46+00:38:05
100th

2021

Matthew BrownM57thAll Ages57thPSOF01:14:1101:14:11+00:38:30
101st

2037

Ernest ClarkeM58thAll Ages58thNotfast01:14:3701:14:37+00:38:56
102nd

2038

Cathy ClarkeF44thAll Ages44thNotfast01:14:3701:14:37+00:38:56
103rd

2172

Ros WhiteF45thAll Ages45th01:15:2701:15:27+00:39:46
104th

2166

Rosie WilkinsF46thAll Ages46thbirstall running club01:15:3301:15:33+00:39:52
105th

2143

Mark SmithM59thAll Ages59th01:17:0001:17:00+00:41:19
106th

2112

Oliver PaneloM60thAll Ages60th01:17:2201:17:22+00:41:41
107th

2121

Helen PollardF47thAll Ages47thSquirrels01:17:2901:17:29+00:41:48
108th

2007

Cathie BabbingtonF48thAll Ages48thBLRC01:17:4501:17:45+00:42:04
109th

2024

Dean BurtonM61stAll Ages61stBRITISH HEART FOUNDATION01:17:4501:17:45+00:42:04
110th

2129

Linda RichardsF49thAll Ages49thNorthbrook AC01:17:5901:17:59+00:42:18
111st

2042

Tracey CoxF50thAll Ages50thNorthbrook AC01:18:1001:18:10+00:42:29
112nd

2139

Callum SherlockM62ndAll Ages62ndMALDWYN HARRIERS01:18:2001:18:20+00:42:39
113rd

2084

Michelle LawF51stAll Ages51stBIRSTALL01:18:3701:18:37+00:42:56
114th

2117

Gemma PeggF52ndAll Ages52ndbirstall running club01:18:3701:18:37+00:42:56
115th

2016

Kate BlakeF53rdAll Ages53rd01:18:4201:18:42+00:43:01
116th

2175

Donna EdwardsF54thAll Ages54th01:18:5601:18:56+00:43:15
117th

2067

Julie HarrisF55thAll Ages55thTeam Anstey01:19:3201:19:32+00:43:51
118th

2161

Jacqui WaltonF56thAll Ages56thNotfast01:19:3301:19:33+00:43:52
119th

2176

Christine TallentF57thAll Ages57th01:19:3301:19:33+00:43:52
120th

2097

Rebecca MorleyF58thAll Ages58th01:20:1001:20:10+00:44:29
121st

2098

Tom MorleyM63rdAll Ages63rd01:20:1001:20:10+00:44:29
122nd

2162

Colin WarrenM64thAll Ages64th01:20:1401:20:14+00:44:33
123rd

2054

Amanjit GhattauraF59thAll Ages59th01:20:2401:20:24+00:44:43
124th

2075

Oliver JamesM65thAll Ages65th01:20:2401:20:24+00:44:43
125th

2125

Teresa RaynorF60thAll Ages60thMarple Runners01:21:0001:21:00+00:45:19
126th

2001

Amanda AdamsonF61stAll Ages61st01:21:3001:21:30+00:45:49
127th

2025

Dave BurtonM66thAll Ages66th01:23:3201:23:32+00:47:51
128th

2142

Alison SiddonsF62ndAll Ages62nd01:23:3201:23:32+00:47:51
129th

2150

Debbie StrengeF63rdAll Ages63rdPAOF01:24:2401:24:24+00:48:43
130th

2081

Lauren KendrickF64thAll Ages64thChronic Fatigue01:24:3701:24:37+00:48:56
131st

2085

Helen LeeF65thAll Ages65thGreenwood Academies Trust01:24:4401:24:44+00:49:03
132nd

2153

Jack TaylorM67thAll Ages67th01:25:2101:25:21+00:49:40
133rd

2147

Melanie SnutchF66thAll Ages66thBIRSTALL01:25:2701:25:27+00:49:46
134th

2124

Lynn RandallF67thAll Ages67thTeam Anstey01:25:3501:25:35+00:49:54
135th

2045

Jordan CrookellM68thAll Ages68th01:25:4601:25:46+00:50:05
136th

2063

Sophie HargraveF68thAll Ages68th01:25:4601:25:46+00:50:05
137th

2082

Sally KendrickF69thAll Ages69thChronic Fatigue01:25:5401:25:54+00:50:13
138th

2146

Carol SnellF70thAll Ages70th01:25:5601:25:56+00:50:15
139th

2061

Tim HallM69thAll Ages69thBRJ Run and Tri01:26:5901:26:59+00:51:18
140th

2180

Suzie HallF71stAll Ages71stBRJ Run and Tri01:26:5901:26:59+00:51:18
141st

2032

Tracy ChambersF72ndAll Ages72ndNWR01:27:0501:27:05+00:51:24
142nd

2078

Zoe KeepF73rdAll Ages73rd01:27:0901:27:09+00:51:28
143rd

2169

Brett WorthM70thAll Ages70th01:27:3301:27:33+00:51:52
144th

2044

Linda CrookF74thAll Ages74thBRJ Run and Tri01:27:3601:27:36+00:51:55
145th

2009

Lola BarberF75thAll Ages75th01:29:2601:29:26+00:53:45
146th

2099

Marion MorleyF76thAll Ages76th01:30:1701:30:17+00:54:36
147th

2048

Rachael DugganF77thAll Ages77thPoplar Running Club01:31:5501:31:55+00:56:14
148th

2013

Hannah BigdenF78thAll Ages78th01:32:5901:32:59+00:57:18
149th

2126

Michael ReevesM71stAll Ages71st01:33:3601:33:36+00:57:55
150th

2120

Rachel PledgeF79thAll Ages79thSleaford Tri01:35:2201:35:22+00:59:41
151st

2030

Arlan CastilloM72ndAll Ages72nd01:35:5201:35:52+01:00:11
152nd

2160

Sarah WalkerF80thAll Ages80thNotfast RC01:36:1601:36:16+01:00:35
153rd

2145

Zoe SmithF81stAll Ages81stNotfast RC01:36:4701:36:47+01:01:06
154th

2164

Jenny WhittakerF82ndAll Ages82ndnone01:38:1601:38:16+01:02:35
155th

2167

Kim WinterburnF83rdAll Ages83rd01:39:5901:39:59+01:04:18
156th

2031

Darla CastilloF84thAll Ages84th01:40:2501:40:25+01:04:44
158th

2094

john MedhurstM74thAll Ages74th01:41:2201:41:22+01:05:41
159th

2113

Wilma PaneloF85thAll Ages85th01:41:2601:41:26+01:05:45
160th

2057

Jennifer Anne GriffithsF86thAll Ages86th02:08:4202:08:42+01:33:01
161st

2183

Grant MorganM75thAll Ages75th02:08:4302:08:43+01:33:02
162nd

2065

Valerie HarrisF87thAll Ages87th02:24:1702:24:17+01:48:36

You may also be interested in...

National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00