Equinox 24 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — Per lap - as many as you can in 24 hours

Race Options

Organiser

Racetime Events

Map

Equinox 24 - Solo

Running | 2017-09-23 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (387 in total)
1st

79

Bryan ClaryM1stAll Ages1stRUTLAND RUNNING CLUB01:11:0401:11:04-
2nd

246

Patrick McguinnessM2ndAll Ages2ndHarpenden Arrows23:52:3123:52:31+22:41:27
3rd

431

Gary HouseM3rdAll Ages3rd00:02:3600:02:36-
4th

17

Alex AustinM4thAll Ages4thVegan Runners00:15:5100:15:51-
5th

238

Emma Marshall-telferF1stAll Ages1stSADRC23:27:4623:27:46+22:16:42
6th

363

Richard ThompsonM5thAll Ages5th00:15:5700:15:57-
7th

346

Lisa StansfieldF2ndAll Ages2ndROSSENDALE23:09:4623:09:46+21:58:42
8th

57

Jo BrownF3rdAll Ages3rd23:16:0123:16:01+22:04:57
9th

224

Ian KittleM6thAll Ages6th23:43:1823:43:18+22:32:14
10th

50

Richard BottingM7thAll Ages7thwreake and soar valley ac23:57:0523:57:05+22:46:01
11th

301

Andy RobinsonM8thAll Ages8thHARROGATE HARRIERS00:29:1800:29:18-
12th

88

HELENA ConlinF4thAll Ages4thRipon Runners/Bedale and Aiskew Runners01:32:2001:32:20+00:21:16
13th

311

Paul SamatM9thAll Ages9th01:47:3101:47:31+00:36:27
14th

405

Jerry WilkesM10thAll Ages10th23:23:1223:23:12+22:12:08
15th

371

David TraversM11thAll Ages11th00:25:2900:25:29-
16th

180

Barbara HermannF5thAll Ages5thRoadhoggs Ac01:19:2401:19:24+00:08:20
17th

288

Kaine PritchettM12thAll Ages12thWorcester Triathlon Club01:27:0501:27:05+00:16:01
18th

125

Holly DurhamF6thAll Ages6thGrantham Running Club01:49:5301:49:53+00:38:49
19th

35

Nick BelcherM13thAll Ages13thDerwent Valley Running Club02:05:3002:05:30+00:54:26
20th

72

Matt CawoodM14thAll Ages14thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS22:12:4522:12:45+21:01:41
21st

406

IAN WilkinsM15thAll Ages15thbirstall running club23:19:3323:19:33+22:08:29
22nd

169

Tessa HarkerF7thAll Ages7th23:49:1423:49:14+22:38:10
23rd

102

Simon DanielM16thAll Ages16th00:21:3300:21:33-
24th

111

Kevin DempseyM17thAll Ages17thVegan Runners UK00:22:0500:22:05-
25th

345

Richard StanleyM18thAll Ages18th01:08:1501:08:15-
26th

403

Alistair PotterM19thAll Ages19thLAWLEY RC00:20:1020:16:26-
27th

175

Nicky HaynesF8thAll Ages8th22:55:0722:55:07+21:44:03
28th

378

Ross TyrrellM20thAll Ages20thBeaumont Rc23:47:0323:47:03+22:35:59
29th

150

Matt GillespieM21stAll Ages21st00:34:0000:34:00-
30th

294

Michael ReidM22ndAll Ages22nd00:46:5100:46:51-
31st

123

Martin DugganM23rdAll Ages23rdPoplar Running Club01:08:1501:08:15-
32nd

230

Andrew MacallisterM24thAll Ages24thGrantham Running Club01:26:3901:26:39+00:15:35
33rd

300

DUANE RobertsM25thAll Ages25thTeam buff UK15:55:5115:55:51+14:44:47
34th

31

Edward BatchM26thAll Ages26thPoplar Running Club21:22:1421:22:14+20:11:10
35th

280

Stephen PenneyM27thAll Ages27thHinckley Running Club23:16:0223:16:02+22:04:58
36th

231

Jayne MacarthurF9thAll Ages9thSleaford Town Runners23:32:1623:32:16+22:21:12
37th

419

Robert WrightM28thAll Ages28thRutland Running and Triathlon Club23:48:3723:48:37+22:37:33
38th

176

RICHARD HazeldeneM29thAll Ages29thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS23:59:2223:59:22+22:48:18
39th

320

Jane ScottF10thAll Ages10thAbsolute Tri00:25:3800:25:38-
40th

29

Lee BarberM30thAll Ages30th00:43:4000:43:40-
41st

239

Hannah-Marie MartinF11thAll Ages11th01:45:2501:45:24+00:34:21
42nd

202

Ian HunterM31stAll Ages31stldwa02:26:0502:26:05+01:15:01
43rd

200

Martin HulbertM32ndAll Ages32ndwigston phoenix15:53:3415:53:34+14:42:30
44th

210

Robert JinksM33rdAll Ages33rdBEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB20:32:0520:32:05+19:21:01
45th

395

richard WattsM34thAll Ages34th21:38:2021:38:20+20:27:16
46th

233

Ron MahoneyM35thAll Ages35th22:16:2822:16:28+21:05:24
47th

245

Shaun McglynnM36thAll Ages36th22:17:1222:17:12+21:06:08
48th

270

Jen PageF12thAll Ages12thAlchester RC22:55:0622:55:06+21:44:02
49th

181

Alex HeronM37thAll Ages37thBeeston AC23:21:4123:21:41+22:10:37
50th

85

James CobourneM38thAll Ages38thVale Striders23:24:1023:24:10+22:13:06
51st

56

Steven BrooksM39thAll Ages39th23:49:1023:49:10+22:38:06
52nd

190

Graham HobbsM40thAll Ages40thDesford Striders00:04:0400:04:04-
53rd

222

Kev KeenanM41stAll Ages41stShenley Striders01:32:0201:32:02+00:20:58
54th

143

Paul FrithM42ndAll Ages42nd01:45:1601:45:16+00:34:12
55th

145

Matthew GaytonM43rdAll Ages43rdStilton Striders15:09:3315:09:33+13:58:29
56th

155

Richard GrayM44thAll Ages44thStilton Striders17:22:0617:22:06+16:11:02
57th

197

Conrad HowellM45thAll Ages45th21:28:3521:28:35+20:17:31
58th

104

LOUISE DarringtonF13thAll Ages13thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB22:03:4722:03:47+20:52:43
59th

298

Philip RileyM46thAll Ages46thSileby Running Club22:19:1322:19:13+21:08:09
60th

313

Guy SandersM47thAll Ages47thRugby Triathlon Club22:22:0722:22:07+21:11:03
61st

184

Steve HickingbottomM48thAll Ages48thbirstall running club22:40:4322:40:43+21:29:39
62nd

129

Abbie EldredF14thAll Ages14thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB22:40:5522:40:55+21:29:51
63rd

21

Neil BaileyM49thAll Ages49th22:47:3522:47:35+21:36:31
64th

100

Charlotte CutlerF15thAll Ages15th22:56:3822:56:38+21:45:34
65th

140

Ben FlynnM50thAll Ages50th22:56:3922:56:39+21:45:35
66th

91

Claire CourtF16thAll Ages16th23:18:0323:18:03+22:06:59
67th

376

Michael TurtonM51stAll Ages51st23:21:4023:21:40+22:10:36
68th

13

Ove AndresenM52ndAll Ages52ndBelvoir Tri club23:29:3323:29:33+22:18:29
69th

20

Adrian BaileyM53rdAll Ages53rdNotts Police23:31:5123:31:51+22:20:47
70th

216

CLIVE OWEN JonesM54thAll Ages54thWigston Phoenix Running Club23:33:4823:33:48+22:22:44
71st

414

James WoodM55thAll Ages55th23:34:2323:34:23+22:23:19
72nd

179

Jonathan HerbertM56thAll Ages56th00:02:3700:02:37-
73rd

409

Sally WilliansF17thAll Ages17th00:02:5100:02:51-
74th

264

Paddy O LearyM57thAll Ages57th00:07:2000:07:20-
75th

211

Helen JohnsonF18thAll Ages18thPoplar Running Club00:09:2200:09:21-
76th

410

SJ WillisF19thAll Ages19thGrantham Running Club00:21:3600:21:36-
77th

30

Louis BarnesM58thAll Ages58thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:30:0500:30:05-
78th

198

Nicola HowieF20thAll Ages20th00:35:2000:35:20-
79th

244

Kerry MccrainorF21stAll Ages21stSkegness and District Runnibg Club00:56:5900:56:59-
80th

4

David AdamsM59thAll Ages59thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:05:5201:05:52-
81st

54

Gemma WallF22ndAll Ages22ndSPA STRIDERS01:07:0701:07:07-
82nd

108

Marc DaviesM60thAll Ages60thRace Hub Tri Club01:28:0701:28:07+00:17:03
83rd

107

Jilly DavidsonF23rdAll Ages23rdTODMORDEN HARRIERS01:35:4301:35:43+00:24:39
84th

152

David GoddardM61stAll Ages61stBARROW RUNNERS11:33:5311:33:53+10:22:49
85th

201

STUART HumberM62ndAll Ages62nd12:05:3212:05:32+10:54:28
86th

38

Chris BennettM63rdAll Ages63rd13:13:1013:13:10+12:02:06
87th

362

Adrian ThomasM64thAll Ages64thHAILSHAM HARRIERS13:32:0113:32:01+12:20:57
88th

262

Shelton NewsonM65thAll Ages65th14:25:3014:25:30+13:14:26
89th

310

Stewart SaleM66thAll Ages66thRace Hub Triathlon15:13:1015:13:10+14:02:06
90th

329

Bryan David ShipleyM67thAll Ages67th15:23:2515:23:25+14:12:21
91st

113

James DewickM68thAll Ages68thRace Hub Tri Club15:38:2115:38:21+14:27:17
92nd

365

Andy ThomsonM69thAll Ages69thPirates16:50:5416:50:54+15:39:50
93rd

119

John DownsM70thAll Ages70thnot confirmed yet - possibly Sileby RC17:01:0817:01:08+15:50:04
94th

350

Neil StrengeM71stAll Ages71stPSOF17:08:0717:08:07+15:57:03
95th

177

Marianne HeadingF24thAll Ages24th17:22:4717:22:47+16:11:43
96th

196

Rebecca HorsfallF25thAll Ages25th17:33:5717:33:57+16:22:53
97th

424

SUE YendleyF26thAll Ages26thBrj Run &tri17:35:5817:35:58+16:24:54
98th

14

Mandy AndrewsF27thAll Ages27thHolme Pierrepont Running Clud18:52:5818:52:58+17:41:54
99th

148

Julie GiblinF28thAll Ages28thBedale & Aiskew Runners19:49:5819:49:58+18:38:54
100th

428

Gareth BartleyM72ndAll Ages72nd20:16:0820:16:08+19:05:04
101st

110

Lee DavisM73rdAll Ages73rd21:05:3321:05:32+19:54:29
102nd

22

DAVID BaileyM74thAll Ages74th21:10:1221:10:12+19:59:08
103rd

105

Brian DarringtonM75thAll Ages75thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB21:17:0621:17:06+20:06:02
104th

116

Lee DockerillM76thAll Ages76thDesborough Rapid21:38:4021:38:40+20:27:36
105th

157

Jason GreenM77thAll Ages77thKnaresborough Striders22:02:3122:02:31+20:51:27
106th

65

RACHEL ButlerF29thAll Ages29thMALDWYN HARRIERS22:13:4122:13:41+21:02:37
107th

341

Julie SpencerF30thAll Ages30th22:23:2922:23:29+21:12:25
108th

130

andrea EllwoodF31stAll Ages31st22:39:1422:39:14+21:28:10
109th

203

Andy HurstM78thAll Ages78thDesborough Rapid22:47:1422:47:14+21:36:10
110th

253

Shaun MitchellM79thAll Ages79thMe22:51:3422:51:34+21:40:30
111st

25

Craig BakerM80thAll Ages80thwigston phoenix23:09:5823:09:58+21:58:54
112nd

235

Thomas MarrsM81stAll Ages81st23:14:2323:14:23+22:03:19
113rd

63

Tony BurkeM82ndAll Ages82nd23:17:5923:17:59+22:06:55
114th

255

Rosemary MonkF32ndAll Ages32nd23:20:2423:20:24+22:09:20
115th

221

Jez KearneyM83rdAll Ages83rdH323:27:2423:27:24+22:16:20
116th

380

Anda VeitaF33rdAll Ages33rd23:30:0623:30:06+22:19:02
117th

172

Dean HassallM84thAll Ages84thwigston phoenix rc23:41:5623:41:56+22:30:52
118th

219

Kevin JonesM85thAll Ages85th23:42:1823:42:18+22:31:14
119th

158

Stuart GregoryM86thAll Ages86thDesford Striders23:48:3423:48:34+22:37:30
120th

96

Thirsty BootsM87thAll Ages87th00:08:2300:08:23-
121st

19

Gina BaileyF34thAll Ages34th00:10:0800:10:08-
122nd

99

Suz CutlerF35thAll Ages35thUKNETRUNNER00:15:2600:15:26-
123rd

87

Ben ColemanM88thAll Ages88th00:18:0700:18:07-
124th

422

Graham YareM89thAll Ages89thKnaresborough Striders00:34:1100:34:11-
125th

101

LUKE CutlerM90thAll Ages90thWrekin Road runners00:35:2500:35:25-
126th

417

Fiona WrightF36thAll Ages36thLawley running club00:41:1800:41:18-
127th

290

Cathi RaeF37thAll Ages37thWest End Runners00:56:3900:56:38-
128th

225

Steve LangfordM91stAll Ages91stSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB00:56:5900:56:59-
129th

241

vicky MawjiF38thAll Ages38th01:20:0301:20:03+00:08:59
130th

75

Barinderjit CheemaM92ndAll Ages92ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:21:5901:21:59+00:10:55
131st

109

Gordon DaviesM93rdAll Ages93rdVegan Runners UK22:34:3810:06:11+21:23:34
132nd

287

Julie PottsF39thAll Ages39th23:31:5811:03:20+22:20:54
133rd

402

Chris WhittakerM94thAll Ages94thSandhurst Joggers06:39:2711:23:21+05:28:23
134th

275

Nick PayneM95thAll Ages95thGrantham Running Club12:17:1712:17:17+11:06:13
135th

299

Michael RobertsM96thAll Ages96thWrexham Athletic Club14:26:2114:26:21+13:15:17
136th

389

Sylvie WalpoleF40thAll Ages40th15:21:0815:21:08+14:10:04
137th

248

Kat MillerF41stAll Ages41st15:32:2715:32:27+14:21:23
138th

52

James BraidM97thAll Ages97th15:51:3515:51:34+14:40:31
139th

95

John CrustM98thAll Ages98th16:22:3716:22:37+15:11:33
140th

156

Brandon GrayM99thAll Ages99thHuncote Harriers16:23:1416:23:14+15:12:10
141st

243

Rob MccleanM100thAll Ages100thn/a16:48:4916:48:49+15:37:45
142nd

261

Abi NelsonF42ndAll Ages42ndPSOF16:57:0316:57:03+15:45:59
143rd

191

Julie HoddsF43rdAll Ages43rd16:57:0316:57:03+15:45:59
144th

44

Natasha BlackburnF44thAll Ages44thTotley AC17:12:4717:12:47+16:01:43
145th

361

Owen ThomasM101stAll Ages101st19:19:2819:19:27+18:08:24
146th

317

MICHAEL ScandrettM102ndAll Ages102ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS20:16:2120:16:21+19:05:17
147th

399

Sally WheelhouseF45thAll Ages45thAskern DRC20:21:0620:21:06+19:10:02
148th

385

Jason WalkerM103rdAll Ages103rd20:57:4020:57:40+19:46:36
149th

351

Gary StrettonM104thAll Ages104th20:59:1120:59:11+19:48:07
150th

147

Stefan GeorgesM105thAll Ages105th21:50:2421:50:24+20:39:20
151st

250

Adam MillsM106thAll Ages106th22:04:2822:04:28+20:53:24
152nd

249

JOHN MillerchipM107thAll Ages107thRaceHub22:14:5322:14:53+21:03:49
153rd

189

Rik HillM108thAll Ages108thBARROW RUNNERS22:16:2022:16:20+21:05:16
154th

128

Dan EdwardsM109thAll Ages109th22:24:2722:24:27+21:13:23
155th

359

Mike TemplemanM110thAll Ages110th23:00:4423:00:44+21:49:40
156th

151

Gazita GillickF46thAll Ages46th23:03:1723:03:17+21:52:13
157th

326

Trudy SharpeF47thAll Ages47thLeicester Roadhoggs23:03:4023:03:40+21:52:36
158th

308

Julia RushtonF48thAll Ages48thClayton Le Moors Harriers23:11:5923:11:59+22:00:55
159th

173

Stuart HathawayM111stAll Ages111stBrj Run & Tri23:12:2523:12:25+22:01:21
160th

8

Louise AlexanderF49thAll Ages49thJFDITri23:12:2623:12:26+22:01:22
161st

271

HARSHAD PatelM112ndAll Ages112ndShabbarunners23:30:4423:30:44+22:19:40
162nd

265

James OliverM113rdAll Ages113rdNottinghamshire Police23:31:5523:31:55+22:20:51
163rd

415

Gregg WorrallM114thAll Ages114th23:36:3523:36:35+22:25:31
164th

185

Royston HigdonM115thAll Ages115th23:39:3323:39:33+22:28:29
165th

278

Steph PeelF50thAll Ages50th23:43:0923:43:09+22:32:05
166th

297

Jo RichardsonF51stAll Ages51stWright Vigar Limited23:43:0923:43:09+22:32:05
167th

183

Ian HibberdM116thAll Ages116th23:50:3023:50:30+22:39:26
168th

12

Simon AncliffM117thAll Ages117th00:01:5100:01:51-
169th

186

Shaun HiggsM118thAll Ages118thPSOF00:05:1300:05:13-
170th

6

Richard AldousM119thAll Ages119th00:09:2500:09:25-
171st

103

Peter DanielM120thAll Ages120th00:21:3200:21:32-
172nd

194

Christopher HollingworthM121stAll Ages121st00:25:3100:25:31-
173rd

24

Darren BakerM122ndAll Ages122nd00:49:2200:49:22-
174th

74

Tanya CheckleyF52ndAll Ages52ndPoplar Running Club00:59:5700:59:57-
175th

66

Jamie ButlerM123rdAll Ages123rdbirstall running club01:01:0401:01:04-
176th

227

Geoff LawM124thAll Ages124thBirstall RC01:01:0401:01:04-
177th

340

James SnutchM125thAll Ages125thbirstall running club01:01:0501:01:05-
178th

408

chris WilliamsM126thAll Ages126thbirstall running club01:04:2601:04:26-
179th

77

Wil ChungM127thAll Ages127thNewcastle (Staffs) AC01:07:0001:07:00-
180th

126

Joanne DuvalF53rdAll Ages53rd01:07:0801:07:07-
181st

9

Donna AlexanderF54thAll Ages54th01:16:3801:16:38+00:05:34
182nd

418

Sophie WrightF55thAll Ages55th01:19:2901:19:29+00:08:25
183rd

379

Scott UlatowskiM128thAll Ages128thLingfield09:14:2609:14:26+08:03:22
184th

160

Dan GrundyM129thAll Ages129thVegan Runners UK09:56:3709:56:37+08:45:33
185th

276

Mark PeacockM130thAll Ages130thAshford Tri Club10:18:4110:18:41+09:07:37
186th

302

Lee RobinsonM131stAll Ages131st01:01:5710:33:30-
187th

122

Paul DucoteM132ndAll Ages132nd23:31:3211:00:45+22:20:28
188th

3

Peta AdamsF56thAll Ages56th11:42:5411:42:54+10:31:50
189th

285

Simon PinchinM133rdAll Ages133rdPirates11:44:5411:44:54+10:33:50
190th

218

Chris JonesM134thAll Ages134thRutland Running and Triathlon Club12:18:0612:18:06+11:07:02
191st

114

Joe DigginsM135thAll Ages135thnone15:08:0215:08:02+13:56:58
192nd

215

Kev JonesM136thAll Ages136th16:13:5116:13:51+15:02:47
193rd

383

Emma WalkerF57thAll Ages57thBarlestone St Giles running club17:24:0317:24:02+16:12:59
194th

263

Richard NoonM137thAll Ages137th17:57:5817:57:58+16:46:54
195th

274

LOUISE PayneF58thAll Ages58thBelvoir Tri club20:29:0820:29:08+19:18:04
196th

82

Ben ClearyM138thAll Ages138thMyself20:44:5620:44:55+19:33:52
197th

348

Laura StenhouseF59thAll Ages59th21:21:4821:21:48+20:10:44
198th

283

Ben PickardM139thAll Ages139thStilton Striders21:32:0121:32:01+20:20:57
199th

90

stacey CooperM140thAll Ages140th21:39:5321:39:53+20:28:49
200th

343

Steven SpencerM141stAll Ages141stTitanium fitness22:23:2922:23:29+21:12:25
201st

388

Brian WalklingM142ndAll Ages142ndStilton Striders22:46:2522:46:25+21:35:21
202nd

34

JOANNE BeesonF60thAll Ages60th22:46:2622:46:26+21:35:22
203rd

212

Michael JohnsonM143rdAll Ages143rdRSL Asphalt Recycling22:53:3522:53:35+21:42:31
204th

84

Steven ClewsM144thAll Ages144th22:53:3522:53:35+21:42:31
205th

323

Shane SharkeyM145thAll Ages145thStilton Striders23:02:0123:02:01+21:50:57
206th

309

Andy SadlerM146thAll Ages146th23:05:2523:05:25+21:54:21
207th

23

Rob BaileyM147thAll Ages147thHelp Thomas to Dance23:05:2523:05:25+21:54:21
208th

139

Mark FlanaghanM148thAll Ages148thBirstall RC23:22:1223:22:12+22:11:08
209th

15

Stacey AtkinsF61stAll Ages61st23:38:0323:38:03+22:26:59
210th

342

Nicola SpencerF62ndAll Ages62nd23:39:2323:39:23+22:28:19
211st

206

Jacqui JacksonF63rdAll Ages63rdNewark Striders23:39:4523:39:45+22:28:41
212nd

401

Stephen WhiteM149thAll Ages149thBarlestone St Giles running club23:42:0023:42:00+22:30:56
213rd

32

Eleanor BatemanF64thAll Ages64thDesford Striders23:42:0023:42:00+22:30:56
214th

92

Steve CrickM150thAll Ages150th23:46:2823:46:28+22:35:24
215th

257

Michelle MorganF65thAll Ages65thWe Can Run23:49:4423:49:44+22:38:40
216th

159

James GriffithsM151stAll Ages151stCliff lake ocr23:55:3523:55:35+22:44:31
217th

416

JACKIE WrenF66thAll Ages66thBrj Run & Tri00:10:0700:10:07-
218th

127

Tracy EdwardsF67thAll Ages67th00:18:4600:18:46-
219th

427

Nathalie Bailey FlitterF68thAll Ages68th00:33:1800:33:18-
220th

49

Simon BookerM152ndAll Ages152nd00:41:0700:41:07-
221st

318

IAN SchofieldM153rdAll Ages153rdDerwent Runners (Derby)00:51:4500:51:45-
222nd

205

karen IllsleyF69thAll Ages69thNewark Striders00:59:2600:59:26-
223rd

174

Phil HayesM154thAll Ages154th07:02:0007:02:00+05:50:56
224th

433

Sunny Calitz PatelF70thAll Ages70th08:07:3908:07:39+06:56:35
225th

337

Scott SmithM155thAll Ages155th08:24:3708:24:37+07:13:33
226th

412

TERRY WithingtonM156thAll Ages156thIt's Not What You Know...23:05:3308:43:42+21:54:29
227th

347

Neil StaveleyM157thAll Ages157thVegan Runners UK23:32:1208:49:04+22:21:08
228th

134

Colin FavagerM158thAll Ages158th10:05:5510:05:55+08:54:51
229th

162

Jonathan HackingM159thAll Ages159th10:15:4410:15:44+09:04:40
230th

223

David KentM160thAll Ages160thSEDGLEY STRIDERS23:48:3510:20:47+22:37:31
231st

132

Martin EvansM161stAll Ages161stSEDGLEY STRIDERS23:48:3510:34:12+22:37:31
232nd

358

Kim Taylor-maskellF71stAll Ages71stBedale & Aiskew running club11:06:3811:06:38+09:55:34
233rd

76

Debbie ChettleF72ndAll Ages72ndNewark Striders01:02:5612:03:48-
234th

328

Andrew SherlockM162ndAll Ages162nd12:37:2512:37:25+11:26:21
235th

73

Laura CharltonF73rdAll Ages73rd12:37:2812:37:27+11:26:24
236th

165

Craig HallM163rdAll Ages163rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB13:00:2213:00:22+11:49:18
237th

366

Caron TickleF74thAll Ages74thSmiley Paces14:39:5414:39:54+13:28:50
238th

382

Colleen WalkerF75thAll Ages75thVegan Runners14:47:5314:47:53+13:36:49
239th

252

Ian MintoM164thAll Ages164thVegan Runners14:47:5414:47:54+13:36:50
240th

374

Simon TurnerM165thAll Ages165th14:49:4314:49:43+13:38:39
241st

182

Simon HewittM166thAll Ages166th14:55:5514:55:55+13:44:51
242nd

161

Andrew GurrM167thAll Ages167thSelf15:05:3815:05:38+13:54:34
243rd

131

Dan EntwistleM168thAll Ages168th15:50:2415:50:24+14:39:20
244th

272

Sue PatrickF76thAll Ages76thsleaford striders15:52:0915:52:09+14:41:05
245th

2

Rachel AdamsF77thAll Ages77th16:10:2216:10:22+14:59:18
246th

16

Chris AultonM169thAll Ages169thBalanced Performance16:46:4216:46:42+15:35:38
247th

413

Briony WoodF78thAll Ages78thWIMBORNE AC16:50:5416:50:54+15:39:50
248th

305

Sharon RoscoeF79thAll Ages79thJust me myself and I!17:15:2817:15:28+16:04:24
249th

144

Emma FurieF81stAll Ages81st20:24:3520:24:35+19:13:31
250th

27

Jo BarberF80thAll Ages80thn/a20:24:3520:24:35+19:13:31
251st

372

Marc TremainM170thAll Ages170thBelvoir Tri club20:29:0820:29:08+19:18:04
252nd

284

Amanda PearsonF82ndAll Ages82ndStilton Striders21:24:5621:24:56+20:13:52
253rd

398

Carl WentworthM171stAll Ages171st21:35:2321:35:23+20:24:19
254th

207

Sharon JacksonF83rdAll Ages83rd21:42:5121:42:51+20:31:47
255th

357

Mark TaylorM172ndAll Ages172nd22:25:1422:25:14+21:14:10
256th

10

Richard AllmanM173rdAll Ages173rd22:29:3522:29:35+21:18:31
257th

286

Steven PlantM174thAll Ages174th22:29:3522:29:35+21:18:31
258th

237

David MarshallM175thAll Ages175thTotal Sports & Supplements22:31:4522:31:45+21:20:41
259th

83

Nicola ClewsF84thAll Ages84thDesford Striders22:53:3522:53:35+21:42:31
260th

354

Steve TaylorM176thAll Ages176th23:03:4123:03:41+21:52:37
261st

289

Melanie PrusekF85thAll Ages85thWigs ton Phoenix23:09:5723:09:57+21:58:53
262nd

149

Nerina GillF86thAll Ages86thClayton Le Moors Harriers23:11:5823:11:58+22:00:54
263rd

356

Neil TaylorM177thAll Ages177th23:23:5323:23:53+22:12:49
264th

228

Colette LeethamF87thAll Ages87thnone23:37:0223:37:02+22:25:58
265th

334

Ray SmithM178thAll Ages178thnone23:37:0323:37:02+22:25:59
266th

321

Andy ScottM179thAll Ages179thNewark Striders Running Club23:39:4523:39:45+22:28:41
267th

39

Lisa Bentley-whittakerF88thAll Ages88thDesford Striders23:42:0023:42:00+22:30:56
268th

295

John RestallM180thAll Ages180thCSSC Sports and Leisure00:10:0500:10:04-
269th

282

Laura PickardF89thAll Ages89thStilton Striders00:17:1800:17:18-
270th

167

Tina HargraveF90thAll Ages90th00:31:2700:31:27-
271st

260

Vicky MurphyF91stAll Ages91st00:41:1800:41:18-
272nd

393

Rachel WarringtonF92ndAll Ages92nd00:54:5800:54:58-
273rd

390

Heather WanklingF93rdAll Ages93rd01:07:3401:07:34-
274th

136

Angus FilshieM181stAll Ages181st01:22:2801:22:27+00:11:24
275th

192

Penny HodgesF94thAll Ages94thGrantham Running Club21:14:3106:37:44+20:03:27
276th

138

KURT FitchM182ndAll Ages182nd07:08:0007:08:00+05:56:56
277th

137

kruger scott FitchM183rdAll Ages183rd07:08:0107:08:01+05:56:57
278th

411

a WillsM184thAll Ages184th21:15:4808:15:27+20:04:44
279th

204

James HutchesonM185thAll Ages185thTeam PFI23:18:2908:20:19+22:07:25
280th

251

Ben MilsomM186thAll Ages186thRoadhoggs08:27:0708:27:07+07:16:03
281st

324

Gary SharlottM187thAll Ages187thRunFlex00:10:0208:33:44-
282nd

307

kevin RowlandM188thAll Ages188thnone21:24:1008:35:00+20:13:06
283rd

292

Teresa RainsF95thAll Ages95th23:34:4808:43:20+22:23:44
284th

36

Emma BeneferF96thAll Ages96thBlister sisters23:34:4808:43:21+22:23:44
285th

214

Adrian JonesM189thAll Ages189th22:48:4109:03:09+21:37:37
286th

360

Fiona TesterF97thAll Ages97thCanterbury Harriers09:07:3209:07:32+07:56:28
287th

59

Iain BrownM190thAll Ages190th09:16:5909:16:59+08:05:55
288th

80

Mark ClaytonM191stAll Ages191stLingfield Running Club09:33:1109:33:11+08:22:07
289th

234

Gavin Majithia-beetM192ndAll Ages192nd22:53:3509:41:37+21:42:31
290th

89

Gareth CoombsM193rdAll Ages193rdThe BeaRCat Running Club09:42:4809:42:48+08:31:44
291st

279

Juliette PegramF98thAll Ages98th01:07:3409:50:47-
292nd

316

Kim SayersF99thAll Ages99thPSOF23:41:4310:36:26+22:30:39
293rd

426

Lee YoungM194thAll Ages194th23:53:4311:07:03+22:42:39
294th

256

Zoey MooreF100thAll Ages100th11:08:2411:08:24+09:57:20
295th

42

Kevin BindleyM195thAll Ages195th11:09:3711:09:37+09:58:33
296th

319

Kathryn ScottF101stAll Ages101stNewark Striders23:39:4511:13:16+22:28:41
297th

168

Toby HargraveM196thAll Ages196th00:31:2811:27:41-
298th

367

Dawn TobinF102ndAll Ages102ndPoplar Running Club00:07:4511:43:05-
299th

373

Valerie TuckwoodF103rdAll Ages103rdAnstey Amblers and runners00:07:4311:43:05-
300th

232

Alan MacdonaldM197thAll Ages197th00:00:0111:44:07-
301st

387

Tony WalkerM198thAll Ages198thBarlestone St Giles running club11:53:1911:53:19+10:42:15
302nd

97

Ian CunninghamM199thAll Ages199thSphinx AC11:53:2511:53:25+10:42:21
303rd

124

Ruth DunstanF104thAll Ages104th12:06:1512:06:15+10:55:11
304th

429

Dave MasserM200thAll Ages200th12:45:1212:45:12+11:34:08
305th

51

John BradfordM201stAll Ages201st13:10:2913:10:29+11:59:25
306th

368

Maurice TompkinsM202ndAll Ages202ndskegness and distric15:11:2015:11:20+14:00:16
307th

269

Darren OxnardM203rdAll Ages203rd16:51:3516:51:35+15:40:31
308th

268

Lisa OxnardF105thAll Ages105th16:51:4916:51:49+15:40:45
309th

81

PETER ClaytonM204thAll Ages204thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS20:49:1720:49:17+19:38:13
310th

60

Belinda BryantF106thAll Ages106thRun Mummy Run22:20:2522:20:25+21:09:21
311st

115

Aaron DobsonM205thAll Ages205th22:27:1822:27:18+21:16:14
312nd

117

Chris DoddM206thAll Ages206th22:42:1122:42:11+21:31:07
313rd

384

Stephen WalkerM207thAll Ages207thHuncote Harriers23:09:5123:09:51+21:58:47
314th

344

Melanie StandbrookF107thAll Ages107th23:44:5823:44:58+22:33:54
315th

430

Jason ClarkeM208thAll Ages208th00:22:5700:22:57-
316th

303

Cheryl RogersonF108thAll Ages108thRutland Running and Triathlon Club01:01:1501:01:15-
317th

188

Christopher  HillM209thAll Ages209thWigston Pheonix05:03:2305:03:23+03:52:19
318th

236

STEVE MarshallM210thAll Ages210thLincoln & District Runners05:46:4205:46:42+04:35:38
319th

381

Jane WadeF109thAll Ages109thHATTON DARTS RUNNING CLUB06:49:1406:49:14+05:38:10
320th

86

Mark CockbainM211stAll Ages211st07:20:1007:20:10+06:09:06
321st

425

Wendy YoungF110thAll Ages110th21:55:4607:22:07+20:44:42
322nd

397

Richard WellburnM212ndAll Ages212nd100 Marathon Club07:26:2907:26:29+06:15:25
323rd

67

Simon ButtM213rdAll Ages213rd07:36:2107:36:21+06:25:17
324th

370

Beth TooneF111stAll Ages111stNEWARK STRIDERS RC21:37:5607:38:34+20:26:52
325th

58

Chris BrownM214thAll Ages214th20:56:0607:41:48+19:45:02
326th

220

Mark JudgeM215thAll Ages215thDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS07:58:1207:58:12+06:47:08
327th

98

Thomas CurtisM216thAll Ages216thWeSTBURY HARRIERS07:59:2607:59:26+06:48:22
328th

195

Tony HopkinsM217thAll Ages217th08:19:0908:19:09+07:08:05
329th

209

Ben JarvisM218thAll Ages218thGosport Road Runners08:23:4208:23:42+07:12:38
330th

187

Malcolm HillM219thAll Ages219thDesford Striders22:20:3208:35:31+21:09:28
331st

133

Chris EyreM220thAll Ages220th00:23:0108:35:57-
332nd

171

James HarrisM221stAll Ages221stWoah Now!08:54:4408:54:44+07:43:40
333rd

106

Philippa DaveyF112ndAll Ages112ndPlymouth Musketeers00:23:4809:07:15-
334th

208

Adam JacksonM222ndAll Ages222ndNotfast RC09:43:5109:43:51+08:32:47
335th

364

Alex ThomsonM223rdAll Ages223rd09:44:2509:44:25+08:33:21
336th

226

Jo Lavelle-kearneyF113rdAll Ages113rdH3 Performance23:27:2310:10:02+22:16:19
337th

61

Steve BryantM224thAll Ages224th10:21:3810:21:38+09:10:34
338th

396

Stirling WayM225thAll Ages225thROYAL NAVY10:46:3410:46:34+09:35:30
339th

69

Janet Carter WardF114thAll Ages114thMyself10:59:4710:59:47+09:48:43
340th

193

Chris HodgsonM226thAll Ages226thTotal Mud Runners11:02:2211:02:22+09:51:18
341st

423

Phillip YatesM227thAll Ages227th11:07:4211:07:42+09:56:38
342nd

247

SHARLA MctavishF115thAll Ages115thPirate Ship Of Fools11:32:4611:32:46+10:21:42
343rd

68

Nikki CarrF116thAll Ages116thBelvoir Tri club12:06:1512:06:15+10:55:11
344th

327

Paul ShawM228thAll Ages228th12:19:5812:19:58+11:08:54
345th

330

Sid SidowskiM229thAll Ages229thTeam Poppyfields/Team Bear13:29:0313:29:02+12:17:59
346th

254

Dariusz MizakM230thAll Ages230th13:56:0313:56:03+12:44:59
347th

420

Gavin WrightM231stAll Ages231st22:36:0022:36:00+21:24:56
348th

62

Lucy BurgessF117thAll Ages117th22:52:2222:52:22+21:41:18
349th

217

CHRIS JonesM232ndAll Ages232ndSPA STRIDERS00:41:1800:41:18-
350th

164

MAGGIE HallF118thAll Ages118thPirate Ship Of Fools01:31:0501:31:05+00:20:01
351st

120

WAYNE DrinkwaterM233rdAll Ages233rd04:30:3204:30:32+03:19:28
352nd

53

Robert BrandM234thAll Ages234th05:20:3105:20:31+04:09:27
353rd

229

Chris LoweM235thAll Ages235th05:27:1105:27:11+04:16:07
354th

352

Matthew SturgessM236thAll Ages236th05:44:0305:44:03+04:32:59
355th

55

Suzanne BritzF119thAll Ages119thGrantham Running Club06:28:3006:28:30+05:17:26
356th

178

Kirsty HelliarF120thAll Ages120th06:29:3106:29:31+05:18:27
357th

332

lisa SlaterF121stAll Ages121stFlyde Coast Runners06:44:0406:44:04+05:33:00
358th

400

Sarah WhibleyF122ndAll Ages122ndREDHILL ROADRUNNERS23:32:1806:49:43+22:21:14
359th

18

Elizabeth AyresF123rdAll Ages123rdRun Mummy Run07:03:5107:03:51+05:52:47
360th

306

Nicola RowlandF124thAll Ages124thnone07:25:2007:25:20+06:14:16
361st

26

Jennifer BallsF125thAll Ages125th21:12:0408:00:49+20:01:00
362nd

7

Amy AldridgeF126thAll Ages126thLawley running club00:44:4508:16:15-
363rd

331

Brian SlackM237thAll Ages237thNorth Downs Canicross23:43:5208:24:21+22:32:48
364th

37

Paula BenistonF127thAll Ages127thPoplar Running Club09:46:4409:46:44+08:35:40
365th

163

Gillian HailesF128thAll Ages128thBARROW RUNNERS10:02:2010:02:20+08:51:16
366th

11

Nick HarrisonM238thAll Ages238thNEWARK STRIDERS RC00:29:5310:07:18-
367th

304

Wendy Roper-knightF129thAll Ages129th11:33:1411:33:13+10:22:10
368th

71

Joanne Castledine SleathF130thAll Ages130th12:42:5012:42:50+11:31:46
369th

112

fiona DewickF131stAll Ages131stRace Hub Tri Club13:38:0413:38:04+12:27:00
370th

33

Jonathan BebbM239thAll Ages239thBarlestone St Giles15:03:4915:03:49+13:52:45
371st

5

Tania AddleseeF132ndAll Ages132ndTri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club16:22:3716:22:37+15:11:33
372nd

1945

Jeff MarshM240thSolo Male1st22:05:3922:05:39+20:54:35
373rd

93

Paul CroftM241stAll Ages240thSLEAFORD RUNNERS03:58:2403:58:23+02:47:20
374th

240

Liga MatrozeF133rdAll Ages133rd06:30:0306:30:03+05:18:59
375th

333

Christopher SleathM242ndAll Ages241st09:28:0709:28:07+08:17:03
376th

386

Andrew WalkerM243rdAll Ages242ndKimberworth Striders10:15:5010:15:50+09:04:46
377th

434

Kirsty Helliar 2F134thAll Ages134th00:56:4411:27:57-
378th

266

Clare Oliver BrunnF135thAll Ages135th16:04:2101:27:02+14:53:17
379th

267

SAMUEL Osei-nimoM244thAll Ages243rd01:52:0001:51:56+00:40:56
380th

291

Joe RafterM245thAll Ages244th02:10:1902:10:19+00:59:15
381st

146

Tina GeeF136thAll Ages136thBINGHAM TRI02:18:2002:18:20+01:07:16
382nd

242

Husein MawjiM246thAll Ages245th02:58:1702:58:17+01:47:13
383rd

322

Gemma SewellF137thAll Ages137th06:11:0706:11:07+05:00:03
384th

1943

Holly DaleF138thSolo Female1st12:31:5012:31:50+11:20:46
385th

154

Marie GrayF139thAll Ages138th01:33:3201:33:32+00:22:28
386th

273

Jo PatrickF140thAll Ages139thsleaford striders07:00:3107:00:31+05:49:27
Started (50 in total)
-

314

Victoria SaundersFAll AgesHorsham Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

78

Richard ClarkMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

421

Abigail YardleyFAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

281

Alan PettittMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

47

John BlundyMAll AgesNotfast00:00:0000:00:00-
-

407

Rhys WilkinsonMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

153

emma GouldFAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

199

Darryl HughesMAll AgesPoplar Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

277

Dave PearsonMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

213

Sue JonesFAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

259

Dan Simon MoultMAll AgesStilton Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

45

Anthony BlackburnMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

70

Pete CartledgeMAll AgesPirate Ship Of Fools00:00:0000:00:00-
-

166

Rob HardingMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

48

Pete BoddyMAll AgesTeam Balanced Performance00:00:0000:00:00-
-

118

Kelly DonnellyFAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

392

Laura WaringFAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

41

Gemma BettoneyFAll AgesPoplar Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

141

Jane FoulkesFAll AgesShelton Striders RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

315

Michael SaundersMAll AgesHorsham Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

355

Daren TaylorMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

456

Matt JohnsonMSolo Male00:00:0000:00:00-
-

64

Stephen Patrick BustosMAll AgesTeam Endurance00:00:0000:00:00-
-

94

Phil CrowleyMAll AgesChase Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

338

Craig SmithMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

353

Pat TateMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

142

Samantha Louise FoxFAll AgesSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

336

Lee SmithMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

325

Jo SharpFAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1

Paul John AcresMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

135

Ben FennerMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

258

Chris MorledgeMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

46

Louis BlackburnMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

335

Jools SmithMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

377

Steve TylerMAll AgesFarnham Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

170

ANDY HarriesMAll AgesVerines Velo00:00:0000:00:00-
-

121

colin DuckerMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

28

Shirley BarberFAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

394

Susan WatsonFAll AgesNewark Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

43

Lauren BjornFAll AgesErewash Valley Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

293

Gail ReidFAll AgesBradgate Belles00:00:0000:00:00-
-

375

Kerri TurnersFAll AgesVegan Runners UK00:00:0000:00:00-
-

312

Andy SampleMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

296

Paul RichardsMAll AgesCliff Lakes Ocr00:00:0000:00:00-
-

391

Richard WardMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

40

Maz BerryMAll AgesAriix00:00:0000:00:00-
-

339

Mark SmythMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

369

Alun ToombsMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

349

John StewMAll AgesRoadhoggs Leicester AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

404

Ben WildMAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00