Woodhouse May Day Challenge 2018

May
07
2018

Splits

  • 22 kilometre Run

    — Run or Walk

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places650
Age range0 - 99
per entrant£18.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 4th May 2018, 12:00

Map

13.5 Mile Run

Running | 2018-05-07 05:30am
1 viewed last hour.

08:30 Walk - open to 15-99 year olds

09:30 Run - open to all ages


Please note there will be no entries on the day.

Entry Details

Athlete places650
Age range0 - 99
per entrant£18.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 4th May 2018, 12:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (384 in total)
1st

390

United KingdomPeter SwaineM1stS301stCharnwood AC01:28:01-
2nd

257

United KingdomKenny MaltonM2ndS302ndshelton striders01:29:11+00:01:10
3rd

299

United KingdomJohn OrgillM3rdS303rdBirstall RC01:29:53+00:01:52
4th

84

United Kingdomphilip ChritchlowM4thV501stBeaumont Rc01:30:23+00:02:22
5th

348

United KingdomDaniel RyanM5thS304thPoplar Running Club01:31:08+00:03:07
6th

244

United KingdomAlex LoachM6thS305th01:32:06+00:04:05
7th

105

United KingdomIan CoxM7thS306th01:32:39+00:04:38
8th

237

United KingdomMichael LeightonM8thS201stSHEPSHED RC01:33:16+00:05:15
9th

414

United KingdomEd TooneM9thV401stBarrow01:34:03+00:06:02
10th

202

United KingdomTim HowardM10thS307th01:34:55+00:06:54
11th

212

United KingdomChris JacksonM11thV502nd01:35:11+00:07:10
12th

37

United KingdomGeoff BeethamM12thV402ndBARROW RUNNERS01:35:30+00:07:29
13th

86

United KingdomSam ClevelandM13thS202ndBarrow running club01:35:44+00:07:43
14th

125

United KingdomLee DawsonM14thS308thPoplar Running Club01:36:35+00:08:34
15th

341

United KingdomDan RobbertsM15thS309thBARROW RUNNERS01:38:30+00:10:29
16th

94

United KingdomAndrew CooneyM16thV403rdDatchet Dashers01:38:57+00:10:56
17th

118

United KingdomMarcel DarlingM17thV404thshelton striders01:38:57+00:10:56
18th

413

United KingdomAlex TollM18thV503rdBARROW RUNNERS01:39:50+00:11:49
19th

305

United KingdomJoel PayneM19thV405th01:40:05+00:12:04
20th

314

United KingdomDavid Mark PettitM20thS3010thDerwent Valley Orienteers01:41:16+00:13:15
21st

417

United KingdomChris TrinderM21stS3011th01:41:25+00:13:24
22nd

290

United KingdomChris NeilM22ndS3012th01:41:41+00:13:40
23rd

404

United KingdomRichard ThompsonM23rdV406th01:42:10+00:14:09
24th

216

United KingdomGareth JonesM24thS3013thBARROW RUNNERS01:42:28+00:14:27
25th

408

United KingdomChris TigheM25thS3014thBARROW RUNNERS01:42:54+00:14:53
26th

306

United KingdomAdrian PayneM26thS3015th01:43:10+00:15:09
27th

5027

United KingdomMike PoleM27thV504thBARROW RUNNERS01:43:14+00:15:13
28th

66

United KingdomGareth BrownM28thS3016thshelton striders01:43:52+00:15:51
29th

5

United KingdomIshtiaq AhmedM29thV407thbirstall running club01:44:07+00:16:06
30th

223

United KingdomSteven David KennyM30thV408th01:44:38+00:16:37
31st

130

United Kingdommatthew DenniffM31stV409thpoplar01:45:21+00:17:20
32nd

399

United KingdomAlice ThackrayF1stS201stCharnwood Athletic Club01:45:30+00:17:29
33rd

83

United KingdomLuke Richard ChiversM32ndS3017th01:45:36+00:17:35
34th

64

United KingdomChristopher Peter BrownM33rdS3018th01:46:08+00:18:07
35th

2

United Kingdomjames ian AbramsM34thV505th01:46:27+00:18:26
36th

440

United KingdomMatt Cameron WellsM35thS3019thPoplar Running Club01:46:31+00:18:30
37th

249

United KingdomKatie LomasF2ndS301st01:48:37+00:20:36
38th

374

United KingdomAdrian SpencerM36thV4010thBARROW RUNNERS01:48:53+00:20:52
39th

123

United KingdomLAURA DavisonF3rdV401stWest End01:48:59+00:20:58
40th

155

United KingdomPaul FrithM37thS3020th01:49:30+00:21:29
41st

104

United KingdomMark CoxM38thS3021stBADGERS01:49:47+00:21:46
42nd

313

United KingdomGraeme PettiferM39thS3022nd01:50:13+00:22:12
43rd

248

United KingdomKevin LomasM40thV601stCharnwood AC01:50:17+00:22:16
44th

195

United KingdomJoon Wee HoM41stS3023rdHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:50:21+00:22:20
45th

164

United KingdomJames GaydonM42ndS203rdBirstall RC01:51:03+00:23:02
46th

332

United KingdomConal ReganM43rdS3024th01:51:11+00:23:10
47th

108

United Kingdomwayne CrantonM44thV506thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:51:47+00:23:46
48th

106

United KingdomArron CoxM45thS3025thHuncote Harriers01:52:03+00:24:02
49th

112

United KingdomIan Edward CromptonM46thV507th01:52:25+00:24:24
50th

210

United KingdomJames IsherwoodM47thV4011th01:52:39+00:24:38
51st

335

United KingdomSimon ReynoldsM48thV4012thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:52:45+00:24:44
52nd

58

United KingdomRuth BrandonF4thV402ndHolme Pierrepont RC01:53:02+00:25:01
53rd

387

United KingdomAdam Edward Gregory SturgessM49thS3026th01:53:15+00:25:14
54th

458

United KingdomMark WyszynskiM50thV4013th01:54:11+00:26:10
55th

245

United KingdomChris Batman LockhartM51stV4014th01:54:13+00:26:12
56th

142

United KingdomVicky ElstonF5thV403rdBarrow01:54:21+00:26:20
57th

110

United KingdomDarren CresswellM52ndV4015thHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:55:00+00:26:59
58th

54

United KingdomLloyd James BowlerM53rdS3027thBARROW RUNNERS01:55:05+00:27:04
59th

194

United KingdomJon HillM54thV508th01:55:09+00:27:08
60th

363

United Kingdomdarren SheppardM55thV509thshelton striders01:55:34+00:27:33
61st

380

United KingdomLuke SteagglesM56thS204th01:56:06+00:28:05
62nd

186

United Kingdommalcolm HarrisM57thV602ndBARROW RUNNERS01:56:10+00:28:09
63rd

135

United KingdomSezer DomacM58thV5010th01:56:20+00:28:19
64th

228

United KingdomStuart LaurieM59thS3028th01:56:27+00:28:26
65th

426

United KingdomTrudi UnwinF6thV404thHuncote Harriers01:56:47+00:28:46
66th

116

United KingdomStephen Peter DandoM60thV4016th01:57:24+00:29:23
67th

70

United KingdomLeanne ByardF7thS302nd01:57:31+00:29:30
68th

62

United KingdomKevin BrooksM61stS3029th01:57:40+00:29:39
69th

425

United KingdomChris UnwinM62ndV4017thHuncote Harriers01:57:49+00:29:48
70th

402

United KingdomIan ThompsonM63rdV4018thHuncote Harriers01:58:26+00:30:25
71st

99

United KingdomJoseph CornwallM64thS205th01:58:34+00:30:33
72nd

146

United KingdomRachel FarrowF8thS303rdshelton striders01:58:42+00:30:41
73rd

148

United KingdomAlessandro FerrariM65thS3030thHolme Pierrepont RC01:59:03+00:31:02
74th

185

United KingdomAnna HardingF9thV405th01:59:16+00:31:15
75th

292

United KingdomShaun NewboldM66thS3031st01:59:17+00:31:16
76th

342

United KingdomRichard RobertsM67thS3032nd01:59:25+00:31:24
77th

392

United KingdomGuy SwansonM68thS3033rd01:59:25+00:31:24
78th

220

United KingdomSusan Ivonne KarmazynF10thV501stHOLME PIERREPONT01:59:32+00:31:31
79th

132

United KingdomPaul DewickM69thV4019th01:59:52+00:31:51
80th

367

United KingdomGav SmithM70thS3034th01:59:54+00:31:53
81st

111

United KingdomJoe CroftonM71stV4020th02:00:09+00:32:08
82nd

420

United KingdomCHRIS TrzcinskiM72ndV5011thBARROW RUNNERS02:00:17+00:32:16
83rd

114

United KingdomNick CunninghamM73rdV5012th02:00:29+00:32:28
84th

174

United KingdomROBERT PAUL GregoryM74thV5013th02:00:36+00:32:35
85th

38

United KingdomKAREN BellF11thV502ndBARROW RUNNERS02:00:45+00:32:44
86th

329

United KingdomKURT ReadM75thV5014thTeignbridge Trotters02:00:48+00:32:47
87th

334

United KingdomBill ReynoldsM76thS206th02:00:48+00:32:47
88th

240

United KingdomChris David LewneyM77thS207th02:00:55+00:32:54
89th

12

United KingdomBarry AllenM78thV4021stSphinx AC02:00:55+00:32:54
90th

60

United KingdomMICHAEL BroadleyM79thV5015th02:01:44+00:33:43
91st

449

United KingdomElisa WhittlestoneF12thV503rdBIRSTALL02:01:55+00:33:54
92nd

359

United KingdomGary SharlottM80thV4022ndBARROW RUNNERS02:02:16+00:34:15
93rd

411

United KingdomKatie TincelloF13thU201st02:02:28+00:34:27
94th

259

United KingdomLouise MasonF14thV504th02:02:42+00:34:41
95th

276

United KingdomChris MintoM81stV4023rdDesford Striders02:02:51+00:34:50
96th

149

United KingdomIan Denis FiskM82ndS3035th02:02:54+00:34:53
97th

279

United KingdomEva Joelle MorantF15thS304th02:02:58+00:34:57
98th

233

United KingdomPaul LeaneyM83rdV603rdBARROW RUNNERS02:03:33+00:35:32
99th

383

United KingdomNicola Rosemary StevensonF16thS202ndPoplar Running Club02:03:37+00:35:36
100th

231

United KingdomMartin LayfieldM84thV4024th02:03:53+00:35:52
101st

137

United KingdomAdam DoveyM85thV5016thWigston Phoenix Running Club02:04:14+00:36:13
102nd

431

United KingdomMatthew David VeaseyM86thS3036th02:04:27+00:36:26
103rd

181

United KingdomSIMON HammondsM87thV4025thCoalville Triathlon Club02:04:31+00:36:30
104th

320

United KingdomClare Anne PowellF17thV406th02:04:32+00:36:31
105th

107

United Kingdompatti CrantonF18thV505thHolme Pierrepont Running Club02:04:43+00:36:42
106th

166

United KingdomDaniel James GoddardM88thV4026th02:04:52+00:36:51
107th

252

IrelandNiamh Anne LoweF19thV506thBARROW RUNNERS02:04:58+00:36:57
108th

349

United KingdomMark SadlerM89thV5017thBarrow Runers02:04:58+00:36:57
109th

250

United KingdomMadeleine LomasF20thV601stCharnwood AC02:05:06+00:37:05
110th

28

United KingdomJulie BantonF21stV407thHuncote Harriers02:05:09+00:37:08
111st

319

United KingdomDarren PotterM90thV4027th02:05:14+00:37:13
112nd

301

United KingdomJeremy PageM91stV5018th02:05:16+00:37:15
113rd

351

United KingdomJohn SalamachaM92ndV5019th02:05:23+00:37:22
114th

398

United KingdomAlex TaylorM93rdS208th02:05:38+00:37:37
115th

207

United KingdomVicki HurrellF22ndS305thStilton Striders02:05:45+00:37:44
116th

36

United KingdomRob BeersM94thV4028thBARROW RUNNERS02:05:45+00:37:44
117th

124

United KingdomChris DawkinsM95thV4029thPoplar Running Club02:05:52+00:37:51
118th

312

United KingdomJason PeggM96thV4030th02:06:08+00:38:07
119th

175

United KingdomJONATHAN GregsonM97thS3037thhatton darts02:06:12+00:38:11
120th

59

United KingdomWayne BroadbentM98thS3038thSphinx AC02:06:18+00:38:17
121st

297

United KingdomEmma NuttF23rdS203rd02:06:23+00:38:22
122nd

294

United KingdomPeter John NicholsonM99thS3039th02:06:47+00:38:46
123rd

53

United KingdomBEN BourneM100thS3040th02:06:51+00:38:50
124th

318

United KingdomAlex PorterM101stS3041st02:07:28+00:39:27
125th

50

United KingdomJulie Anne BonshorF24thV507thCharnwood A.C.02:07:43+00:39:42
126th

330

United KingdomJohn ReesM102ndV5020th02:07:47+00:39:46
127th

209

United KingdomStephen HuttonM103rdV4031stBIRSTALL02:07:50+00:39:49
128th

447

United KingdomTimothy WhiteheadM104thS3042nd02:08:03+00:40:02
129th

24

United KingdomGlen Christopherr Baker-adamsM105thS209th02:08:07+00:40:06
130th

343

United KingdomBonita RobinsonF25thS306th02:08:20+00:40:19
131st

443

United KingdomMia WestonF26thV408thHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:08:20+00:40:19
132nd

262

United KingdomJoel MayM106thS3043rdCoalville triathalon club02:08:41+00:40:40
133rd

17

United KingdomJonathan AshdownM107thS3044thShepperton Running Group02:08:42+00:40:41
134th

232

United KingdomAlex James LeaM108thS3045th02:08:58+00:40:57
135th

377

United KingdomEmma Spencer-cumberlandF27thS307thBARROW RUNNERS02:09:25+00:41:24
136th

152

United KingdomAlistair FootittM109thS3046th02:10:02+00:42:01
137th

242

United KingdomBryn LittlefairM110thS3047th02:10:21+00:42:20
138th

303

United KingdomClive ParpworthM111stS2010thSPA STRIDERS02:10:21+00:42:20
139th

21

United KingdomKate BaileyF28thS308th02:10:46+00:42:45
140th

14

United Kingdomdavid AllfordM112ndV5021st02:10:48+00:42:47
141st

382

United KingdomWayne StevensonM113rdV5022ndshelton striders02:10:56+00:42:55
142nd

246

United KingdomThomas LoeM114thS2011th02:11:00+00:42:59
143rd

121

United KingdomDavid DavisM115thV4032nd02:11:29+00:43:28
144th

278

United KingdomMatthew MooreM116thV4033rd02:11:43+00:43:42
145th

293

United KingdomANTON NewellM117thV5023rd02:12:04+00:44:03
146th

93

United KingdomClare CoombesF29thV409th02:12:05+00:44:04
147th

405

United KingdomPhilip ThompsonM118thV5024th02:12:34+00:44:33
148th

436

United KingdomBen WalkerM119thV4034th02:12:36+00:44:35
149th

206

United KingdomLeon HuntM120thV5025th02:12:41+00:44:40
150th

311

United KingdomDawn Susan PearsonF30thV508thIVANHOE RUNNERS02:12:43+00:44:42
151st

277

United KingdomEmma MontgomeryF31stV4010th02:13:10+00:45:09
152nd

445

United KingdomMartin James WhiteM121stV701st02:13:25+00:45:24
153rd

198

United KingdomPaul HoldichM122ndV5026thWest End Runners02:13:45+00:45:44
154th

47

United KingdomMark BoastM123rdV4035th02:13:50+00:45:49
155th

376

United KingdomKath SpencerF32ndV509thBARROW RUNNERS02:13:55+00:45:54
156th

307

United KingdomSheila PearceF33rdV4011th02:13:56+00:45:55
157th

388

United KingdomAdam Christopher SummersM124thS2012th02:14:09+00:46:08
158th

5036

United KingdomKate RoseF34thS309th02:14:19+00:46:18
159th

365

United KingdomHayley SmalleyF35thS3010thHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:14:21+00:46:20
160th

227

United KingdomStuartt LansdowneM125thS3048th02:15:01+00:47:00
161st

424

United KingdomMike TurnerM126thV5027thFleckney & Kibworth RC02:15:15+00:47:14
162nd

157

United KingdomMartyn David FrostM127thV4036th02:15:40+00:47:39
163rd

439

United KingdomJackie WelburnF36thS3011th02:16:11+00:48:10
164th

143

United KingdomREBECCA EmertonF37thV4012thshelton striders02:16:26+00:48:25
165th

331

United KingdomKATE ReevesF38thS3012thHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:16:28+00:48:27
166th

40

United KingdomThomas BennettM128thS3049thCanicross midlands02:16:41+00:48:40
167th

68

United KingdomJAMES ButcherM129thV4037thCHARNWOOD TRI02:16:47+00:48:46
168th

117

United KingdomKieran DanversM130thS3050th02:16:51+00:48:50
169th

272

United KingdomMike McsharryM131stV5028th02:17:53+00:49:52
170th

131

United KingdomPhilip DenshamM132ndV5029th02:18:26+00:50:25
171st

336

United KingdomDavid RhodesM133rdV702ndBeeston AC02:18:42+00:50:41
172nd

295

United KingdomKAREN NixF39thS3013thHolme Pierrepont RC02:18:43+00:50:42
173rd

438

United KingdomDebbie WeeksF40thV4013thBIRSTALL02:18:46+00:50:45
174th

134

United KingdomNikk DixonF41stS3014th02:18:51+00:50:50
175th

369

United KingdomMac SmithM134thU201st02:19:20+00:51:19
176th

357

United KingdomZOE SewterF42ndV4014thHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:19:24+00:51:23
177th

457

United KingdomPetrina WrightF43rdV4015th02:19:25+00:51:24
178th

169

United KingdomKaty GraingerF44thV4016thDesford Striders02:19:25+00:51:24
179th

448

United KingdomLinda WhiteleggF45thV5010th02:19:25+00:51:24
180th

328

United KingdomJulie RafteryF46thV4017th02:19:25+00:51:24
181st

168

United KingdomJoseph Louis GournayM135thS2013th02:19:34+00:51:33
182nd

283

United KingdomJenny MurphyF47thV4018th02:20:10+00:52:09
183rd

268

United KingdomGill McgarryF48thV5011th02:20:25+00:52:24
184th

78

United KingdomJo Rachel ChalmersF49thV4019th02:20:44+00:52:43
185th

396

United KingdomSarah TaylorF50thV4020th02:21:04+00:53:03
186th

76

United KingdomCaroline ChallenderF51stV5012thBeeston AC02:21:34+00:53:33
187th

65

United KingdomAndrew Timothy BrownM136thV5030th02:21:52+00:53:51
188th

401

United KingdomIan ThomasM137thV5031st02:21:59+00:53:58
189th

229

United KingdomGeoff LawM138thV5032ndBirstall RC02:22:05+00:54:04
190th

20

United KingdomSanjay BadianiM139thV5033rdbirstall running club02:22:06+00:54:05
191st

230

United KingdomSarah LawrenceF52ndV4021stStilton Striders02:22:41+00:54:40
192nd

158

United KingdomCliff FungM140thV5034th02:23:11+00:55:10
193rd

159

United KingdomLindsay FungF53rdV5013thBEAUMONT02:23:13+00:55:12
194th

256

United KingdomMary MaclachlanF54thS204thBARROW RUNNERS02:24:00+00:55:59
195th

18

United KingdomJanet AtkinsonF55thV4022ndHolme Pierrepont RC02:24:09+00:56:08
196th

373

United KingdomJane SpencerF56thV4023rdBARROW RUNNERS02:24:38+00:56:37
197th

243

United KingdomAmanda Michelle LloydF57thV4024th02:24:51+00:56:50
198th

188

United KingdomCHRISTINE HeatonF58thV5014thHOLME PIERREPONT02:25:07+00:57:06
199th

269

United Kingdomjulie Ann McgeorgeF59thV602nd02:25:07+00:57:06
200th

456

United KingdomDanielle WrightF60thS205th02:25:20+00:57:19
201st

455

United Kingdomdavid ian WoolhouseM141stV5035th02:25:36+00:57:35
202nd

430

United KingdomLee VarnhamM142ndV4038th02:25:40+00:57:39
203rd

384

United Kingdomsimon StewartM143rdV5036th02:25:42+00:57:41
204th

208

United KingdomSharon HurstF61stV4025thRace Hub02:25:44+00:57:43
205th

213

United KingdomBernard JarvisM144thV703rdHolme Pierrepont RC02:26:13+00:58:12
206th

34

United KingdomNicholas BayleyM145thV4039th02:26:14+00:58:13
207th

172

United KingdomAnna GrayF62ndV4026th02:26:14+00:58:13
208th

192

United KingdomJacob HewsonM146thU202nd02:26:24+00:58:23
209th

344

United KingdomDavid RobsonM147thV5037th02:26:31+00:58:30
210th

178

United KingdomPhilippa GuyF63rdV4027th02:26:53+00:58:52
211st

258

United KingdomDebbie MarsdenF64thV5015th02:27:10+00:59:09
212nd

415

United KingdomCaroline TownsendF65thV5016thHermitge Harriers02:27:20+00:59:19
213rd

416

United KingdomFiona Lee TownsendF66thS3015th02:27:20+00:59:19
214th

225

United KingdomRoisin KnightF67thS3016th02:27:42+00:59:41
215th

333

United KingdomJonathan ReynoldsM148thV5038th02:27:57+00:59:56
216th

127

United KingdomShaun De ClancyM149thV5039thWellingborough & District AC02:28:11+01:00:10
217th

298

United KingdomPaul OliverM150thV4040th02:28:21+01:00:20
218th

364

United KingdomMandeep SinghM151stS3051st02:29:03+01:01:02
219th

215

United KingdomPaula Joanne JenningsF68thV4028th02:29:04+01:01:03
220th

95

United KingdomAmanda Jane CooperF69thV4029th02:29:09+01:01:08
221st

450

United KingdomMelanie Jayne WignallF70thS3017th02:29:10+01:01:09
222nd

22

United KingdomSteven BaileyM152ndS3052ndBARROW RUNNERS02:29:44+01:01:43
223rd

182

United KingdomAmanda HancockF71stV4030thBARROW RUNNERS02:29:44+01:01:43
224th

96

United KingdomPete CopcuttM153rdV604thMansfield Harriers & AC02:29:47+01:01:46
225th

5028

United KingdomEd RaynsM154thS2014th02:30:10+01:02:09
226th

247

United KingdomIan LokeM155thV4041st02:30:15+01:02:14
227th

162

United KingdomNicole Elizabeth GarrettF72ndV4031stBEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB02:30:16+01:02:15
228th

261

United KingdomMickey MattuM156thS3053rd02:30:29+01:02:28
229th

386

United KingdomSTEVE StrakerM157thS3054th02:30:33+01:02:32
230th

324

United KingdomNick PrykeM158thV5040thStilton Striders02:30:35+01:02:34
231st

304

United KingdomRebecca ParryF73rdV4032nd02:30:40+01:02:39
232nd

226

United Kingdomclaudia KusterF74thV4033rd02:30:41+01:02:40
233rd

126

United KingdomGemma DaykinF75thS3018th02:30:41+01:02:40
234th

45

United KingdomAruna BhagwanF76thV5017th02:30:42+01:02:41
235th

100

United KingdomDaniel CouchM159thS3055th02:30:43+01:02:42
236th

101

United KingdomJennifer CouchF77thS206th02:30:43+01:02:42
237th

271

United KingdomColin McgurkM160thS3056th02:30:49+01:02:48
238th

133

SpainLuisa Maria Diez LucasF78thV4034th02:31:05+01:03:04
239th

264

United KingdomHolly MccainF79thS3019thBeeston AC / Vegan Runners UK02:31:21+01:03:20
240th

122

United KingdomAmanda DavisF80thV4035thWellingborough & District AC02:31:23+01:03:22
241st

176

United KingdomJoanne Claire GriffithsF81stV4036th02:31:45+01:03:44
242nd

434

United KingdomBeth WaiteF82ndV4037thBEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB02:31:47+01:03:46
243rd

193

United Kingdommark daniel HiggsM161stS3057th02:32:09+01:04:08
244th

91

United KingdomMalcolm CookM162ndV4042ndBARROW RUNNERS02:32:11+01:04:10
245th

326

IrelandEDWARD GEORGE QuinnM163rdV704th02:32:27+01:04:26
246th

151

United KingdomMark FlanaghanM164thV4043rdBirstall RC02:32:33+01:04:32
247th

89

United KingdomHannah Marie ColemanF83rdS3020th02:32:37+01:04:36
248th

409

United KingdomMitch TimmsM165thV605th02:33:12+01:05:11
249th

410

United KingdomJackie TimmsF84thV5018th02:33:12+01:05:11
250th

8

United KingdomAli Jane AllanF85thV5019th02:33:27+01:05:26
251st

317

United KingdomTim Bentley PoleM166thV5041stpoplar02:33:27+01:05:26
252nd

327

United KingdomAndrew QuinneyM167thS3058th02:33:35+01:05:34
253rd

406

United Kingdommark ThompsonM168thV5042nd02:33:46+01:05:45
254th

437

NetherlandsWendela WapenaarF86thV4038th02:34:17+01:06:16
255th

51

United KingdomEmma BorrettF87thV4039th02:34:50+01:06:49
256th

144

United Kingdomguy EmmansM169thV606thWellingborough and District Athletics Club02:34:56+01:06:55
257th

191

United KingdomKirsty HewittF88thS3021stWellingborough and District AC02:34:58+01:06:57
258th

251

United KingdomSandra LongF89thV5020th02:35:00+01:06:59
259th

362

United Kingdomjulie ShepherdF90thV5021st02:35:00+01:06:59
260th

4

United KingdomFiona AdlamF91stV4040thFiona Adlam02:35:09+01:07:08
261st

113

United KingdomSuzy CrossleyF92ndV4041st02:35:09+01:07:08
262nd

11

United KingdomRachael AllenF93rdS3022ndSphinx AC02:35:10+01:07:09
263rd

285

United KingdomMr Christopher John MurrayM170thV607th02:35:12+01:07:11
264th

423

United KingdomDave TurleyM171stV5043rdshelton striders02:35:34+01:07:33
265th

397

United KingdomSue TaylorF94thV5022ndBARROW RUNNERS02:36:36+01:08:35
266th

308

United KingdomHelen PearceF95thV4042ndBeaumont Rc02:36:37+01:08:36
267th

432

United KingdomAbi VernonF96thV4043rd02:36:37+01:08:36
268th

412

United KingdomLorraine TollF97thV5023rdBARROW RUNNERS02:36:50+01:08:49
269th

204

United KingdomDawn HughesF98thV4044th02:37:40+01:09:39
270th

67

United KingdomRachel BullockF99thS207th02:38:03+01:10:02
271st

128

United KingdomJames De Salis YoungM172ndU203rd02:38:21+01:10:20
272nd

459

United KingdomEd YoungM173rdV4044th02:38:22+01:10:21
273rd

378

United KingdomChris SpoltonM174thV4045th02:39:03+01:11:02
274th

71

United KingdomNeil CameronM175thV608th02:39:28+01:11:27
275th

120

United Kingdomemma Marie Davies-carolanF100thV4045thRavenshead02:39:34+01:11:33
276th

73

United KingdomAndy CarolanM176thV5044thRavenshead02:39:34+01:11:33
277th

75

United KingdomMichael CarolanM177thV5045th02:39:34+01:11:33
278th

74

United KingdomEmma CarolanF101stV4046th02:39:35+01:11:34
279th

316

United KingdomFriedel PlantF102ndV701stHolme Pierrepont RC02:39:56+01:11:55
280th

170

United Kingdomrachel GrantF103rdV4047thHolme Pierrepont Running Club02:40:12+01:12:11
281st

72

United KingdomVanessa CameronF104thS208th02:40:51+01:12:50
282nd

289

United KingdomDamian NadinM178thS3059th02:41:00+01:12:59
283rd

300

United KingdomJoanne OwenF105thV4048thSt Neots Riverside Runners02:41:09+01:13:08
284th

167

United KingdomTeresa Ann GodfreyF106thV4049thBeeston AC02:41:14+01:13:13
285th

44

United KingdomChristine BextonF107thV5024th02:41:16+01:13:15
286th

241

United KingdomSarah LightmanF108thV4050thLeicester Walking Club02:41:16+01:13:15
287th

92

United KingdomHarry CookeM179thU204th02:41:17+01:13:16
288th

435

United KingdomHannah WalchF109thS3023rdNotts Women Runners02:41:18+01:13:17
289th

322

United KingdomJennifer PriceF110thS3024th02:41:19+01:13:18
290th

214

United KingdomBecky JehuF111stS3025thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners02:41:22+01:13:21
291st

187

United KingdomNaomi HarveyF112ndS3026th02:41:41+01:13:40
292nd

48

United KingdomKatherine BodenF113rdS3027th02:41:51+01:13:50
293rd

1

United KingdomClare AblethorpeF114thV4051stHolme Pierrepont Running Club02:42:55+01:14:54
294th

179

United KingdomColin John kevin HallamM180thS3060thHOLME PIERREPONT02:42:55+01:14:54
295th

400

United KingdomLisa ThomasF115thV4052nd02:43:41+01:15:40
296th

55

United KingdomAdam BoyfieldM181stV4046th02:43:48+01:15:47
297th

421

United KingdomRooth TuesdayF116thV4053rd02:43:48+01:15:47
298th

352

United KingdomClaire SambridgeF117thV4054th02:43:59+01:15:58
299th

5035

United KingdomBen ClarkeM182ndU205th02:44:08+01:16:07
300th

15

United KingdomRachel AndersonF118thV4055th02:44:13+01:16:12
301st

235

United KingdomGillian LeesonF119thV4056th02:44:18+01:16:17
302nd

90

United KingdomJudith ColesF120thV4057th02:44:18+01:16:17
303rd

454

United KingdomAndrea Donna WinklessF121stV4058thCoalville Triathlon Club02:45:48+01:17:47
304th

280

United KingdomJames MorelandM183rdS3061st02:45:48+01:17:47
305th

323

United KingdomGavin PriorM184thS3062nd02:45:58+01:17:57
306th

119

United KingdomBEN DaviesM185thV4047th02:46:59+01:18:58
307th

129

United KingdomJoseph DelargyM186thV5046th02:47:27+01:19:26
308th

395

United KingdomTeresa TalbottF122ndV4059th02:47:44+01:19:43
309th

56

United KingdomAmanda BradburyF123rdV4060thIVANHOE RUNNERS02:47:44+01:19:43
310th

33

United KingdomSam BathgateM187thS3063rd02:47:58+01:19:57
311st

98

United KingdomFiona Beth CordenF124thV4061st02:48:01+01:20:00
312nd

136

United KingdomChristine Ann DonaldF125thV5025th02:48:01+01:20:00
313rd

389

United Kingdomlouise Catherine SurgayF126thV4062ndshelton striders02:48:02+01:20:01
314th

26

United KingdomDarren BaldwinM188thV5047th02:48:42+01:20:41
315th

347

United KingdomLynda RowseF127thV5026thWellingborough and District AC02:48:42+01:20:41
316th

346

United KingdomSarah RowseF128thS209thWellingborough and District AC02:48:42+01:20:41
317th

25

United KingdomSuzanne BaldwinF129thV5027thNorthampton Road Runners02:48:43+01:20:42
318th

23

United KingdomDavid BainesM189thV5048th02:48:48+01:20:47
319th

356

United KingdomAlison SearleF130thS3028th02:49:27+01:21:26
320th

355

United KingdomDavid SearleM190thS3064th02:49:28+01:21:27
321st

57

United KingdomJudith BrandF131stV603rdHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:49:58+01:21:57
322nd

13

United KingdomAlison AllfordF132ndV5028th02:51:12+01:23:11
323rd

451

United KingdomJane Helen WildeF133rdV5029th02:51:29+01:23:28
324th

391

United KingdomHeather SwanF134thV5030th02:51:29+01:23:28
325th

254

United KingdomFrank LuskM191stV5049th02:51:47+01:23:46
326th

360

United KingdomSarah Helen SharpF135thV4063rd02:52:02+01:24:01
327th

270

United KingdomShirley Ann McguireF136thV4064th02:52:35+01:24:34
328th

234

United KingdomMichael Patrick LeeM192ndV5050th02:53:30+01:25:29
329th

263

United KingdomSara McadamF137thV4065thWest End Runners02:54:16+01:26:15
330th

5030

United KingdomMandy ShiltonF138thV4066th02:54:22+01:26:21
331st

224

United KingdomHelen KingF139thV4067thSphinx AC02:54:23+01:26:22
332nd

49

United KingdomMargaret BondF140thV604thWellingborough and District AC02:54:31+01:26:30
333rd

177

United KingdomClaire GriffithsF141stS3029th02:54:46+01:26:45
334th

141

United KingdomSarah EdmondsF142ndV4068th02:54:47+01:26:46
335th

156

United KingdomLaura FroggattF143rdV4069th02:54:47+01:26:46
336th

102

United KingdomDamian CowlishawM193rdV5051stLong Eaton Running Club02:54:47+01:26:46
337th

180

United KingdomKelly HammondsF144thS3030th02:55:01+01:27:00
338th

321

United KingdomLORAINE PowerF145thV5031st02:55:01+01:27:00
339th

371

United KingdomJoanna SmithF146thV5032ndNorthampton Road Runners02:56:16+01:28:15
340th

370

United KingdomRachael SmithF147thS2010thNorthampton Road Runners02:56:17+01:28:16
341st

3

United KingdomPhilippa AbramsF148thV4070th02:56:29+01:28:28
342nd

422

United KingdomHeather TurleyF149thV5033rd02:57:04+01:29:03
343rd

109

United KingdomKelly Louise CravenF150thS3031stshelton striders02:57:05+01:29:04
344th

173

United KingdomStuart GregoryM194thS3065th02:57:34+01:29:33
345th

63

United KingdomJoy BrownF151stV5034th02:57:36+01:29:35
346th

7

United KingdomLaurie AkroydF152ndS2011thHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:57:36+01:29:35
347th

82

United KingdomMary CheyneyF153rdV605th02:57:53+01:29:52
348th

42

United KingdomCorrinne BerkeleyF154thV606th02:57:54+01:29:53
349th

427

United KingdomDavid John VareyM195thV4048th02:58:08+01:30:07
350th

339

United KingdomChris Richardson-lyneM196thV5052nd02:58:13+01:30:12
351st

296

United KingdomRosemary Julia NorrisF155thV5035th02:58:33+01:30:32
352nd

340

United KingdomMatthew Laurence RileyM197thS3066thBARROW RUNNERS02:58:57+01:30:56
353rd

97

United KingdomThomasina Margaret CopcuttF156thV5036thMansfield Harriers & AC03:01:38+01:33:37
354th

284

United KingdomNatalie MurphyF157thS2012th03:03:39+01:35:38
355th

453

United KingdomAlexander Newton WilliamsonM198thS2015th03:03:39+01:35:38
356th

16

United KingdomFelicity Jane AriesF158thV5037thWellingborough & District AC03:04:04+01:36:03
357th

153

United KingdomPeter FormanM199thV4049th03:04:06+01:36:05
358th

337

United KingdomKate RichardsonF159thS3032nd03:04:13+01:36:12
359th

145

United KingdomRuth EvansF160thV5038th03:04:43+01:36:42
360th

27

United KingdomBev BantonF161stS3033rd03:05:56+01:37:55
361st

287

United KingdomHolly MyattF162ndS2013th03:06:07+01:38:06
362nd

286

United KingdomEdward James MyattM200thV5053rd03:06:07+01:38:06
363rd

30

United KingdomLouise BarlowF163rdS3034th03:06:17+01:38:16
364th

375

United KingdomChristine SpencerF164thV5039thBARROW RUNNERS03:06:51+01:38:50
365th

281

United KingdomDavid MorrisM201stV4050th03:08:05+01:40:04
366th

46

United KingdomKatie BlockleyF165thS3035th03:08:30+01:40:29
367th

103

United KingdomCarl CoxM202ndS3067th03:08:32+01:40:31
368th

184

United KingdomDavid Ian HandleyM203rdV4051st03:08:33+01:40:32
369th

393

United KingdomMark Alan SwiftM204thV4052ndPoplar Running Club03:08:43+01:40:42
370th

201

United Kingdomtrevor HopeM205thV4053rdheritage harriers03:09:23+01:41:22
371st

429

United KingdomNatalie VarnhamF166thS2014thBeaumont Rc03:11:37+01:43:36
372nd

171

United KingdomLaura Jayne GrayF167thS3036th03:14:17+01:46:16
373rd

361

United KingdomDavid ShawM206thV4054th03:14:18+01:46:17
374th

379

United KingdomNIKOLA SpriggF168thV4071stNikola Sprigg03:14:23+01:46:22
375th

273

United KingdomJudy McsharryF169thV5040thHINCKLEY RC03:14:57+01:46:56
376th

418

United KingdomAmy TrollopeF170thS2015th03:16:02+01:48:01
377th

309

United KingdomKathryn Adele PearceF171stS3037th03:17:56+01:49:55
378th

325

United KingdomSarah QuinceyF172ndS3038thWashlands Women Runners03:18:32+01:50:31
379th

236

United KingdomClaire Elizabeth LeighF173rdV4072ndWashlands Women Runners03:18:32+01:50:31
380th

205

United KingdomChris HughesM207thV4055thpoplar03:23:53+01:55:52
381st

338

United KingdomTracey Richardson-lyneF174thV4073rd03:27:18+01:59:17
382nd

139

United KingdomIan Dennis DriscollM208thV5054thCanicross midlands03:31:36+02:03:35
383rd

138

United KingdomVictoria Louise DriscollF175thV4074th03:31:37+02:03:36
384th

428

United KingdomSonia Anna maria VareyF176thV5041st03:41:22+02:13:21
Started (1 in total)
-

140

United KingdomTom EastonMS2000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2018-08-18 08:30:00
Bramcote 5K and Fun Run 5km 2018-07-06 18:30:00