Windsor Marathon 2017

Oct
08
2017

Splits

  • 21,000 metre Run

    — 'Trail'

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,500
Age rangeOpen to all

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-10-08 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,500
Age rangeOpen to all

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (233 in total)
1st

527

Luke DelderfieldM1stSEN1st01:18:2201:18:22-
1st

527

Luke DelverfieldM1stSEN1st01:18:2201:18:22-
2nd

405

Tom NeillM2ndSEN2ndOther01:27:2201:27:22+00:09:00
3rd

327

Alasdair HelliwellM3rdSEN3rdOther01:27:2901:27:29+00:09:07
7th

319

Robert HardingM7thSEN4thnone01:34:1501:34:15+00:15:53
9th

522

Scott MaynardM9thSEN5th01:35:1601:35:16+00:16:54
10th

516

Jenny MarshalF1stSEN1st01:35:3701:35:37+00:17:15
11th

374

Stuart MacdougallM10thSEN6thOther01:36:4901:36:49+00:18:27
13th

382

Nick MasseyM12thSEN7thnone01:37:4601:37:46+00:19:24
14th

397

Dan MoranM13thSEN8th01:37:5201:37:52+00:19:30
17th

501

David WeirM16thSEN9thnone01:39:0101:39:01+00:20:39
18th

486

Inigo UgarteM17thSEN10thOther01:39:0701:39:07+00:20:45
21st

278

Richard ElliottM20thSEN11thHillingdon Triathletes01:39:4501:39:45+00:21:23
22nd

513

Mark ZolotasM21stSEN12thnone01:39:5301:39:53+00:21:31
23rd

289

Tobias FischerM22ndSEN13thnone01:40:0101:40:01+00:21:39
25th

435

Robert RispinM24thSEN14thnone01:40:2501:40:25+00:22:03
26th

290

Adrien FischerM25thSEN15thnone01:41:2701:41:27+00:23:05
27th

517

Tara GleichF2ndSEN2nd01:41:4201:41:42+00:23:20
30th

421

Matthew PendleM28thSEN16thnone01:43:2001:43:20+00:24:58
31st

223

Ben BrewerM29thSEN17th01:43:3401:43:34+00:25:12
34th

401

James MozolewskiM32ndSEN18thnone01:43:3901:43:39+00:25:17
35th

404

Sophie NeedhamF3rdSEN3rdOther01:44:0901:44:09+00:25:47
36th

146

LEON TaylorM33rdSEN19th01:44:1001:44:10+00:25:48
37th

217

Simon BindelleM34thSEN20thnone01:44:1101:44:11+00:25:49
39th

268

Jamie DoubledayM36thSEN21st01:44:2301:44:23+00:26:01
40th

375

Louise MacleanF4thSEN4th01:44:2901:44:29+00:26:07
43rd

494

Gary WalshM39thSEN22nd01:45:0401:45:04+00:26:42
46th

521

Craig RogersM41stSEN23rd01:46:1201:46:12+00:27:50
47th

320

Scott HardingM42ndSEN24thnone01:46:3101:46:31+00:28:09
48th

419

Steve PendegrassM43rdSEN25thnone01:46:5001:46:50+00:28:28
49th

495

Anthony WalstowM44thSEN26thOther01:47:2101:47:21+00:28:59
50th

376

Alexander MacphersonM45thSEN27thnone01:48:0301:48:03+00:29:41
51st

326

Will HaywardM46thSEN28thnone01:48:3601:48:36+00:30:14
52nd

365

James LeggM47thSEN29thnone01:48:3801:48:38+00:30:16
54th

244

Anna ClarkeF6thSEN5th01:48:4101:48:41+00:30:19
58th

369

Lauren LewisF9thSEN6thnone01:49:2801:49:28+00:31:06
59th

212

Benjamin BennettM50thSEN30thnone01:50:0301:50:03+00:31:41
60th

493

Olga VozchikovaF10thSEN7th01:50:0301:50:03+00:31:41
61st

378

Tom MannionM51stSEN31st01:50:2501:50:25+00:32:03
62nd

459

DANIEL SmithM52ndSEN32ndnone01:50:4101:50:41+00:32:19
63rd

345

Piotr JagielloM53rdSEN33rdnone01:50:4701:50:47+00:32:25
65th

295

Georgina FrankF11thSEN8thnone01:50:5801:50:58+00:32:36
66th

238

Danni CarsonF12thSEN9thnone01:51:0601:51:06+00:32:44
67th

185

Emma-Louise AllenF13thSEN10thnone01:51:0701:51:07+00:32:45
68th

312

Tim GreysonM55thSEN34thnone01:51:2001:51:20+00:32:58
70th

460

Daniel SnoxellM56thSEN35thnone01:51:3901:51:39+00:33:17
71st

331

Alistair HillM57thSEN36th01:52:1301:52:13+00:33:51
72nd

236

Dan BurrellM58thSEN37th01:52:4901:52:49+00:34:27
73rd

351

Timea JonesF15thSEN11thnone01:52:5701:52:57+00:34:35
74th

216

Thomas BilbeM59thSEN38th01:53:1501:53:15+00:34:53
75th

336

Alice HobdenF16thSEN12thnone01:53:1601:53:16+00:34:54
76th

343

Benjamin Irwin-brownM60thSEN39thnone01:53:1701:53:17+00:34:55
77th

98

Rebecca Middleton JonesF17thSEN13thnone01:53:2501:53:25+00:35:03
78th

235

Jenny BurgessF18thSEN14thnone01:53:2801:53:28+00:35:06
80th

463

Charlotte StewartF20thSEN15thnone01:53:5001:53:50+00:35:28
83rd

304

Beth GoodF21stSEN16th01:54:3701:54:37+00:36:15
85th

373

Matthew LynchM64thSEN40th01:55:3701:55:37+00:37:15
89th

210

Wayne BennettM67thSEN41stnone01:56:4601:56:46+00:38:24
90th

515

Lee FossellM68thSEN42nd01:56:4701:56:47+00:38:25
91st

329

Louise HigginsF23rdSEN17thnone01:56:5901:56:59+00:38:37
97th

428

Vladimir RadzivilM74thSEN43rd01:57:5101:57:51+00:39:29
98th

259

Martina DavisF24thSEN18thnone01:57:5501:57:55+00:39:33
101st

449

Daisy SearleF25thSEN19thnone01:58:5401:58:54+00:40:32
102nd

420

Lyndsay PendegrassF26thSEN20thnone01:59:2001:59:20+00:40:58
103rd

520

Thomas UirkeM77thSEN44th01:59:2701:59:27+00:41:05
105th

474

Ellie TaylorF27thSEN21stnone01:59:3301:59:33+00:41:11
108th

264

Marc DellasegaM81stSEN45th02:00:2702:00:27+00:42:05
109th

279

Mark EntwistleM82ndSEN46thnone02:00:3102:00:31+00:42:09
110th

438

Matt RobertsM83rdSEN47thnone02:00:3402:00:34+00:42:12
111st

221

Gary BradburyM84thSEN48thnone02:00:3402:00:34+00:42:12
112nd

301

Alastair GillM85thSEN49th02:00:3402:00:34+00:42:12
113rd

182

Jonathan AlawoM86thSEN50thnone02:00:3602:00:36+00:42:14
114th

498

Alison WealF28thSEN22ndnone02:00:3902:00:39+00:42:17
115th

330

Eni HillF29thSEN23rd02:00:4402:00:44+00:42:22
116th

307

Steph GreenF30thSEN24thnone02:00:5802:00:58+00:42:36
117th

500

Siobhan WeirF31stSEN25thnone02:01:0302:01:03+00:42:41
118th

227

Tom BrownM87thSEN51stnone02:01:0702:01:07+00:42:45
119th

231

ANDREW BrowningM88thSEN52ndnone02:01:4902:01:49+00:43:27
123rd

389

Romain MeyerM91stSEN53rdnone02:03:3202:03:32+00:45:10
124th

524

Helen KeighlyF33rdSEN26th02:03:4502:03:45+00:45:23
125th

186

Mitesh AminM92ndSEN54thnone02:03:4602:03:46+00:45:24
127th

203

James BaylissM94thSEN55thnone02:04:1902:04:19+00:45:57
128th

299

Candice GarthwaiteF34thSEN27th02:04:4602:04:46+00:46:24
129th

431

Paul RhodesM95thSEN56thnone02:04:4702:04:47+00:46:25
130th

337

Julia HolbrookF35thSEN28th02:04:5102:04:51+00:46:29
131st

512

Elizabeth ZebedeeF36thSEN29thnone02:05:3802:05:38+00:47:16
133rd

355

Dawn JoyceF37thSEN30th02:06:0502:06:05+00:47:43
134th

346

Katie JefferyF38thSEN31stnone02:06:1302:06:13+00:47:51
135th

529

Michael AshiotisM97thSEN57thnone02:06:2402:06:24+00:48:02
138th

296

Katerina FroudeF40thSEN32ndnone02:06:5202:06:52+00:48:30
139th

139

Cristian StoicaM99thSEN58thnone02:07:1202:07:12+00:48:50
143rd

250

Abbie CondonF44thSEN33rd02:07:4202:07:42+00:49:20
145th

237

Natalie ButterfieldF45thSEN34th02:08:1402:08:14+00:49:52
146th

525

Charlotte Parkin WhiteF46thSEN35th02:08:4002:08:40+00:50:18
153rd

530

Catherine WaltersF50thSEN36th02:10:2902:10:29+00:52:07
154th

531

Matt GoffM104thSEN59th02:10:3002:10:30+00:52:08
155th

328

Ross HerringshawM105thSEN60th02:11:1502:11:15+00:52:53
157th

518

Jo ChandlerF51stSEN37th02:12:1202:12:12+00:53:50
158th

292

Julie FlenleyF52ndSEN38thnone02:13:0902:13:09+00:54:47
161st

200

Sarah BartlettF53rdSEN39th02:15:2402:15:24+00:57:02
163rd

505

Carly WilsonF54thSEN40thnone02:16:0402:16:04+00:57:42
164th

184

Roby AlfordF55thSEN41stnone02:16:0402:16:04+00:57:42
165th

213

Brice BernardM110thSEN61st02:16:2202:16:22+00:58:00
166th

106

Jon ParsonsM111stSEN62ndnone02:16:4002:16:40+00:58:18
169th

464

Matthew StoreyM112ndSEN63rdnone02:17:1202:17:12+00:58:50
173rd

265

Tarun DhillonM113rdSEN64th02:18:4902:18:49+01:00:27
179th

385

Molly MatthewsF64thSEN42ndOther02:20:5002:20:50+01:02:28
181st

414

Dora ParsonsF66thSEN43rdnone02:21:3402:21:34+01:03:12
182nd

199

Matthew BarnettM116thSEN65thnone02:22:0802:22:08+01:03:46
183rd

201

Jo BaskervilleF67thSEN44thnone02:22:0902:22:09+01:03:47
184th

407

Lisa NichollsF68thSEN45thnone02:22:3802:22:38+01:04:16
185th

478

Michelle Thomas-savellF69thSEN46thnone02:22:3802:22:38+01:04:16
187th

252

Lana CooperF70thSEN47thnone02:23:2702:23:27+01:05:05
188th

272

Alex EasterM118thSEN66thnone02:23:2702:23:27+01:05:05
189th

356

Casey KehoeF71stSEN48th02:25:1402:25:14+01:06:52
190th

298

Erin GarrattF72ndSEN49thnone02:26:4202:26:42+01:08:20
192nd

283

Mustafa FahmiM119thSEN67thnone02:27:2902:27:29+01:09:07
194th

446

Klaudia SchoepsF74thSEN50th02:31:1402:31:14+01:12:52
195th

447

Konstanze SchoepsF75thSEN51st02:31:1502:31:15+01:12:53
196th

477

Emma ThomasF76thSEN52nd02:31:2702:31:27+01:13:05
198th

417

Victoria PaxtonF78thSEN53rdnone02:33:0602:33:06+01:14:44
199th

473

Natasha TaylorF79thSEN54thnone02:33:4602:33:46+01:15:24
201st

533

Anita NathF81stSEN55th02:34:4502:34:45+01:16:23
206th

490

Angy VillegasF84thSEN56th02:37:1902:37:19+01:18:57
210th

276

Sophie ElkinsF88thSEN57thnone02:41:3402:41:34+01:23:12
211st

409

Hannah NorrisF89thSEN58thnone02:41:3402:41:34+01:23:12
212nd

333

Hannah HillF90thSEN59th02:41:3702:41:37+01:23:15
213rd

332

Katie HillF91stSEN60th02:41:4202:41:42+01:23:20
215th

416

Charles PatersonM123rdSEN68thnone02:48:3702:48:37+01:30:15
217th

504

Charlotte WilliamsF94thSEN61stnone02:52:4502:52:45+01:34:23
220th

433

Sarah Richmond-de'voyF97thSEN62ndOther02:57:0802:57:08+01:38:46
222nd

171

Ladan JomaF99thSEN63rd02:59:0902:59:09+01:40:47
224th

424

Ivan PlayerM124thSEN69th03:04:1703:04:17+01:45:55
225th

456

David SkeldonM125thSEN70thnone03:04:1803:04:18+01:45:56
227th

391

Katie MitchellF102ndSEN64thnone03:06:4903:06:49+01:48:27
228th

468

Camille SuttonF103rdSEN65thnone03:08:5403:08:54+01:50:32
229th

158

Daniel YoungM126thSEN71stnone03:30:4803:30:48+02:12:26
230th

188

Who KnewM127thSEN72nd03:48:4803:48:48+02:30:26
231st

191

Who KnowsM128thSEN73rd05:15:0905:15:09+03:56:47
Started (2 in total)
-

350

KAPIL JohriMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-