Windsor & Eton Spring Pre-London Half Marathon 2018

Mar
17
2018

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-03-17 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (267 in total)
1st

44

Simon BraceM1st40-441stTeam Bath Athletics Club01:21:0501:21:07-
2nd

24

Niles BeadmanM2nd20-241st01:21:1201:21:13+00:00:07
3rd

68

MATTHEW CockerillM3rd45-491stLondon Heathside01:21:2801:21:28+00:00:23
4th

241

Jonathan MooreM4th45-492ndRANELAGH HARRIERS01:21:4301:21:43+00:00:38
5th

3

Caroline AlmkvistF1st20-241st01:22:0801:22:08+00:01:03
6th

320

Tom SintonM5th25-291st01:23:1001:23:11+00:02:05
7th

341

Zhan SuM6th35-391stoxted runners01:23:2101:23:21+00:02:16
8th

112

Justin FiddyM7th45-493rdDatchet Dashers01:23:4801:23:49+00:02:43
9th

138

Chris GrayM8th25-292nd01:24:0401:24:06+00:02:59
10th

120

Christian FolliotM9th40-442nd01:24:1501:24:17+00:03:10
11th

63

Robert ChurchillM10th25-293rdSwindon Triathlon Club01:24:1801:24:21+00:03:13
12th

333

Adam StachowiakM11th30-341st01:25:2601:25:35+00:04:21
13th

216

Laura MacgregorF2nd30-341stMaidenhead Athletic Club01:25:4401:25:45+00:04:39
14th

104

ADAM ElderfieldM12th40-443rd01:26:3301:26:34+00:05:28
15th

82

Martin DandoM13th35-392nd01:26:3901:26:43+00:05:34
16th

282

Liam PenningtonM14th35-393rdBBC Running Club01:26:4601:26:48+00:05:41
17th

270

Glyn OwenM15th45-494th01:26:4701:26:49+00:05:42
18th

214

Brian LynchM16th45-495thBBC Running Club01:27:2201:27:24+00:06:17
19th

233

Holger MertensM17th45-496thKingfisher Triathletes01:27:5601:27:57+00:06:51
20th

386

Rebecca WhiteF3rd35-391st01:28:3401:28:35+00:07:29
21st

129

Simon GearyM18th40-444thGade Valley Harriers01:29:4101:29:41+00:08:36
22nd

108

Leon FairbrotherM19th35-394th01:29:5501:29:57+00:08:50
23rd

374

Oliver WaltonM20th35-395th01:29:5601:29:58+00:08:51
24th

265

Maciej OgorekM21st35-396th01:30:0201:30:04+00:08:57
25th

118

James FlettM22nd35-397th01:30:0101:30:09+00:08:56
26th

359

Nicholas ThomasM23rd20-242nd01:30:2801:30:32+00:09:23
27th

362

Paul UnderwoodM24th40-445th01:30:4201:30:42+00:09:37
28th

171

James IllmanM25th25-294th01:30:5201:30:55+00:09:47
29th

149

JAMES HarleyM26th35-398th01:31:1701:31:19+00:10:12
30th

4

Andrew AmatoM27th25-295th01:31:5501:31:58+00:10:50
31st

348

Steven TallisM28th30-342nd01:29:0001:32:07+00:07:55
32nd

393

Mark RimmerM29th40-446th01:33:2201:33:31+00:12:17
33rd

175

Stuart JamesM30th25-296th01:33:5201:34:01+00:12:47
34th

75

Ruth CoverdaleF4th25-291st01:34:0301:34:05+00:12:58
35th

398

Casey Van-rooyenF5th20-242nd01:34:3001:34:32+00:13:25
36th

43

Kimberley BraceF6th35-392ndTeam Bath Athletics Club01:34:4101:34:44+00:13:36
37th

72

David CookM31st35-399th01:34:4501:34:49+00:13:40
38th

100

Jamie DunkleyM32nd25-297thClapham Chasers01:34:5201:34:59+00:13:47
39th

93

Richard DrewettM33rd50-541st01:35:0401:35:06+00:13:59
40th

255

Rosie NeillF7th25-292ndBrighton & Hove Ac01:35:2901:35:30+00:14:24
41st

86

Daniel DayM34th35-3910th01:36:1801:36:20+00:15:13
42nd

96

Alistair DruryM35th25-298th01:36:2701:36:28+00:15:22
43rd

354

Vicki TaylorF8th40-441stFinch Coasters01:36:4301:36:46+00:15:38
44th

303

Chris RichardsonM36th45-497th01:36:5001:37:01+00:15:45
45th

336

Marcus StewardM37th40-447th01:36:5601:37:01+00:15:51
46th

235

Ben MolesM38th35-3911th01:37:5701:38:02+00:16:52
47th

181

Damien JonesM39th40-448th01:38:0701:38:11+00:17:02
48th

95

Sam DruryM40th19-191stScopwick Sloggers01:37:3801:38:17+00:16:33
49th

85

Mike DavisM41st30-343rd01:38:2301:38:42+00:17:18
50th

215

Alessandro MaccioniM42nd35-3912th01:38:3801:38:44+00:17:33
51st

198

Frederick KirbyM43rd20-243rd01:38:3601:38:45+00:17:31
52nd

186

Richard JonesM44th35-3913th01:38:4101:38:46+00:17:36
53rd

48

Felicity BullF9th19-191stFelicity Bull01:38:4901:38:52+00:17:44
54th

94

Charlotte DrummondF10th25-293rdBANBURY HARRIERS01:38:4801:38:52+00:17:43
55th

324

David SmithM45th50-542ndDavid Smith01:38:5001:38:53+00:17:45
56th

29

Janet BinnsF11th60-641stJanet Binns01:38:5501:38:59+00:17:50
57th

174

Jacob JamesM46th25-299th01:38:5601:39:01+00:17:51
58th

147

Michael HanlonM47th30-344th01:39:0401:39:09+00:17:59
59th

135

Kieran GoughM48th35-3914th01:39:1301:39:18+00:18:08
60th

148

Kevin HarkusM49th40-449thBracknell Forest Runners01:39:1601:39:23+00:18:11
61st

156

Alex HillM50th30-345th01:39:2501:39:29+00:18:20
62nd

204

Ian LincolnM51st30-346th01:39:3101:39:37+00:18:26
63rd

353

Faye TaylorF12th25-294thFinch Coasters01:39:4601:39:50+00:18:41
64th

317

Kate ShillandF13th40-442nd01:39:5601:39:58+00:18:51
65th

358

Jenna ThatcherF14th30-342ndwargrave runners01:40:0101:40:03+00:18:56
66th

2

Paul AlexanderM52nd50-543rd01:40:0101:40:09+00:18:56
67th

110

Matthew FenechM53rd25-2910th01:40:0901:40:12+00:19:04
68th

351

Ryan TarasconiM54th25-2911th01:40:1601:40:18+00:19:11
69th

221

Siobhann ManselF15th40-443rd01:40:1701:40:23+00:19:12
70th

290

Savvas PetrouM55th35-3915th01:40:2101:40:28+00:19:16
71st

291

Simon PhilpottM56th45-498thWARE JOGGERS01:40:3501:40:37+00:19:30
72nd

170

Matthew HunterM57th25-2912th01:40:4301:40:56+00:19:38
73rd

155

David HerringM58th55-591st01:42:0601:42:11+00:21:01
74th

128

Alice GallopF16th20-243rd01:42:0801:42:15+00:21:03
75th

105

Ehud EliasharM59th50-544thEhud Eliashar01:43:0301:43:10+00:21:58
76th

90

Susan DeanusF17th35-393rdMichael Deanus01:42:5701:43:13+00:21:52
77th

280

Christopher PearsonM60th45-499th01:43:0901:43:18+00:22:04
78th

227

Ross McdonaldM61st35-3916th01:43:3501:43:43+00:22:30
79th

52

Alan CallejaM62nd25-2913th01:43:5101:43:55+00:22:46
80th

58

Mark ChamberlainM63rd45-4910th01:43:5401:43:59+00:22:49
81st

88

Cameron De WysM64th25-2914th01:44:0401:44:12+00:22:59
82nd

152

Mike HebberdM65th20-244th01:44:1401:44:14+00:23:09
83rd

314

Lara SeabourneF18th30-343rd01:44:0401:44:17+00:22:59
84th

165

Matthew HowickM66th25-2915th01:44:2701:44:42+00:23:22
85th

124

David FreerM67th50-545th01:45:2501:45:33+00:24:20
86th

192

Brent KeebleM68th30-347th01:45:2901:45:33+00:24:24
87th

304

Alex RingM69th45-4911th01:45:5001:45:57+00:24:45
88th

77

Alex CoxM70th35-3917th01:46:2001:46:25+00:25:15
89th

254

Anthony NealM71st35-3918th01:46:2601:46:33+00:25:21
90th

182

Dominic JonesM72nd30-348th01:46:3401:46:36+00:25:29
91st

184

Natali JonesF19th30-344th01:46:4201:46:43+00:25:37
92nd

36

John BoddingtonM73rd45-4912th01:46:5001:47:00+00:25:45
93rd

283

Jeremy PentreathM74th45-4913th01:46:5301:47:10+00:25:48
94th

197

Graeme KerrM75th55-592ndWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC01:47:2701:47:35+00:26:22
95th

274

Mark ParryM76th35-3919th01:47:4001:47:46+00:26:35
96th

49

Kimberli ButlerF20th30-345thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC01:47:4001:47:46+00:26:35
97th

53

Craig CareyM77th40-4410th01:47:5201:48:01+00:26:47
98th

212

Nicki LuckettF21st20-244th01:47:5301:48:03+00:26:48
99th

42

Mark BowsherM78th25-2916th01:48:1401:48:20+00:27:09
100th

219

Marianne MalamF22nd40-444thRANELAGH HARRIERS01:48:1801:48:25+00:27:13
101st

279

Alice PeacockF23rd25-295thHAZLEMERE RUNNERS01:48:1201:48:33+00:27:07
102nd

343

Anis SuterwallaM79th40-4411th01:48:3501:48:41+00:27:30
103rd

350

Doug TannahillM80th30-349th01:48:4001:49:00+00:27:35
104th

349

Aisha TannahillF24th30-346th01:48:4601:49:02+00:27:41
105th

338

Phil StonehewerM81st50-546th01:48:5501:49:07+00:27:50
106th

122

Zoe FrancisF25th35-394thwimbledon windmilers01:49:0801:49:13+00:28:03
107th

47

Russell BrosterM82nd30-3410thRiviera racers01:49:0801:49:14+00:28:03
108th

262

Jesse NorcrossM83rd25-2917th01:49:1201:49:21+00:28:07
109th

16

Nick BaileyM84th25-2918th01:48:4101:49:22+00:27:36
110th

117

Luned FletcherM85th40-4412th01:49:2501:49:27+00:28:20
111st

116

Sean FletcherM86th40-4413thSean Fletcher01:49:2501:49:27+00:28:20
112nd

275

Ailsa PatersonF26th25-296th01:49:1701:49:33+00:28:12
113rd

356

Alice TellettF27th30-347thBurgess Hill Runners01:49:4501:49:51+00:28:40
114th

294

Emily PullanF28th25-297thClapham Chasers01:49:5201:49:59+00:28:47
115th

203

Josh LaurierM87th25-2919th01:50:0101:50:10+00:28:56
116th

78

Simon CrehanM88th50-547th01:50:2901:50:33+00:29:24
117th

287

Matthew PerryM89th35-3920th01:50:2401:50:38+00:29:19
118th

70

Jonny CombeM90th30-3411th01:50:3301:50:39+00:29:28
119th

167

Emily HumfressF29th20-245th01:50:2601:50:41+00:29:21
120th

91

Luke DillonM91st25-2920th01:50:2701:50:42+00:29:22
121st

258

Matthew NewmanM92nd35-3921st01:50:5901:51:08+00:29:54
122nd

364

Luke VillarsM93rd19-192nd01:51:1001:51:21+00:30:05
123rd

365

Philip VillarsM94th50-548th01:51:1001:51:22+00:30:05
124th

89

Nathan DeamerM95th30-3412th01:51:0701:51:26+00:30:02
125th

191

Stylianos KaraolisM96th35-3922nd01:51:4001:51:43+00:30:35
126th

375

Gillian WatkinsM97th40-4414th01:51:3701:51:50+00:30:32
127th

339

SARAH StrawsonF30th45-491st01:52:0801:52:12+00:31:03
128th

173

Mark JacksonM98th50-549th01:52:1001:52:18+00:31:05
129th

183

Jack JonesM99th25-2921st01:52:3601:52:43+00:31:31
130th

252

Nav NagraM100th25-2922nd01:52:2301:52:50+00:31:18
131st

132

Ian GoldenM101st45-4914th01:52:3701:52:53+00:31:32
132nd

244

Tom MorrisM102nd20-245th01:52:5001:53:07+00:31:45
133rd

307

Victoria RossF31st35-395th01:53:1301:53:15+00:32:08
134th

98

Robbie DryeM103rd25-2923rd01:53:1501:53:20+00:32:10
135th

207

John LoftusM104th50-5410th01:53:1901:53:38+00:32:14
136th

342

Ellen SugdenF32nd40-445thPegasus Rc01:53:3301:53:40+00:32:28
137th

189

Lorn JosephF33rd30-348th01:53:3401:53:42+00:32:29
138th

225

Richard MatthewsM105th40-4415th01:53:4301:53:45+00:32:38
139th

160

David HoganM106th30-3413th01:53:5101:53:56+00:32:46
140th

27

David BendayanM107th40-4416th01:54:5301:54:59+00:33:48
141st

80

Tony CurrieM108th50-5411th01:55:0501:55:22+00:34:00
142nd

309

ZOE RuffelsF34th45-492nd01:55:2501:55:36+00:34:20
143rd

281

Cal MaclennanM109th45-4915thABINGDON AC01:55:5601:55:56+00:34:51
144th

218

Emma PearsonF35th25-298th01:55:3601:55:56+00:34:31
145th

347

Thomas TabrahM110th40-4417th01:55:4101:56:03+00:34:36
146th

382

Colin WoodwardM111st40-4418th01:55:4101:56:06+00:34:36
147th

35

Fiona BlairF36th30-349th01:56:0001:56:11+00:34:55
148th

237

Jamie MolyneuxM112nd35-3923rd01:55:5901:56:14+00:34:54
149th

34

Jon BlackieM113rd45-4916th01:56:0501:56:15+00:35:00
150th

272

Sophie PadburyF37th25-299th01:56:0001:56:17+00:34:55
151st

250

Alistair MusonzahM114th30-3414th01:55:5501:56:24+00:34:50
152nd

206

Mica LiskF38th25-2910th01:56:2201:56:34+00:35:17
153rd

66

Renee CoatesF39th40-446th01:56:3101:56:35+00:35:26
154th

213

Robert LukehurstM115th55-593rd01:56:3601:56:50+00:35:31
155th

73

Emily CooperF40th20-246th01:56:5501:56:58+00:35:50
156th

378

Oliver WattsM116th25-2924th01:56:5901:57:04+00:35:54
157th

18

Dora BakosF41st25-2911th01:56:5801:57:06+00:35:53
158th

300

Sigita RazeviciuteF42nd25-2912th01:56:5901:57:13+00:35:54
159th

363

Sadie VaughanM117th40-4419th01:57:2101:57:25+00:36:16
160th

20

Prabhdeep BararF43rd25-2913th01:57:1901:57:32+00:36:14
161st

504

Matthew GautM118th40-4420th01:55:4701:57:34+00:34:42
162nd

222

jimmy MantovaniM119th60-641st23 MILE CLUB01:57:3601:57:46+00:36:31
163rd

231

Meghan McmurtryF44th35-396th01:57:5301:58:08+00:36:48
164th

205

Harriet LineF45th25-2914th01:58:0001:58:14+00:36:55
165th

187

Rob JonesM120th30-3415th01:57:5901:58:14+00:36:54
166th

10

Kate AtleyF46th40-447th01:58:0601:58:15+00:37:01
167th

253

Zs?ka NagyF47th30-3410th01:58:1601:58:23+00:37:11
168th

142

Stephen GreenawayM121st55-594th01:58:1001:58:24+00:37:05
169th

55

Rob CarslakeF48th30-3411thDulwich Park Runners01:58:3301:58:44+00:37:28
170th

115

Juliet FinlayF49th45-493rd01:58:3101:58:53+00:37:26
171st

19

Emma BaldwinM122nd30-3416th01:58:4401:58:54+00:37:39
172nd

172

Sally JacksonF50th50-541stSouth London Harriers01:58:5001:58:59+00:37:45
173rd

330

Jo SomnerF51st30-3412th01:58:4201:58:59+00:37:37
174th

388

Grace BaileyF52nd20-247th01:58:5001:59:02+00:37:45
175th

202

Santana LangfordF53rd35-397th01:58:5801:59:11+00:37:53
176th

84

Frances DavidF54th30-3413th01:58:5901:59:15+00:37:54
177th

263

Emma O' SullivanF55th25-2915thEmma O' Sullivan01:59:2101:59:30+00:38:16
178th

54

Andrew CarrM123rd55-595th01:59:4201:59:49+00:38:37
179th

64

Denise ClarkeF56th50-542nd01:59:4901:59:55+00:38:44
180th

322

Jonathan SmallM124th40-4421stClapham Chasers02:00:2302:00:29+00:39:18
181st

103

Helen EdwardsF57th40-448th02:00:1402:00:29+00:39:09
182nd

162

Jonathan HolmanM125th50-5412th02:00:2102:00:49+00:39:16
183rd

261

Maria NolanF58th35-398th02:00:5702:01:01+00:39:52
184th

277

Edit PaulikF59th30-3414th02:01:0802:01:16+00:40:03
185th

394

Kevin CollinsM126th45-4917th02:01:4902:01:54+00:40:44
186th

269

Jess OnackoF60th25-2916th02:02:0402:02:22+00:40:59
187th

178

Nev JenkinsM127th40-4422nd02:02:2802:02:40+00:41:23
188th

325

Darren SmithM128th45-4918th02:02:5002:03:02+00:41:45
189th

38

William BoucherM129th30-3417th02:02:5402:03:06+00:41:49
190th

396

Andrew VineM130th40-4423rd02:03:3202:03:53+00:42:27
191st

69

David ColenuttM131st35-3924th02:04:0402:04:27+00:42:59
192nd

370

Simon WaldeckM132nd30-3418th02:04:4402:04:47+00:43:39
193rd

334

Magda StachowiakF61st30-3415thPBwUK02:05:1502:05:32+00:44:10
194th

65

Rhianna ClarkeF62nd25-2917th02:05:1502:05:33+00:44:10
195th

361

Jessica UnderwoodF63rd45-494th02:05:1402:05:38+00:44:09
196th

119

Michael FoleyM133rd40-4424th02:05:2302:05:46+00:44:18
197th

62

Ruth CheungM134th45-4919th02:05:4602:05:56+00:44:41
198th

67

Sharon CoburnF64th50-543rd02:05:3802:05:56+00:44:33
199th

230

Mark McloughlinM135th50-5413th02:05:3902:05:58+00:44:34
200th

284

Luiz Claudio PeriniM136th40-4425th02:05:4802:06:01+00:44:43
201st

332

Andrew SpowageM137th25-2925th02:05:5302:06:03+00:44:48
202nd

45

Thea BradyF65th25-2918thThea Brady02:06:4702:06:49+00:45:42
203rd

373

Jack WalshM138th30-3419th02:06:4902:07:03+00:45:44
204th

243

Hannah MorganF66th25-2919th02:07:1302:07:36+00:46:08
205th

154

Fuchsia HelsbyF67th35-399th02:07:2102:07:40+00:46:16
206th

318

Georgina ShuteF68th25-2920th02:07:3202:07:52+00:46:27
207th

286

Charlotte PerryF69th25-2921st02:07:5802:08:07+00:46:53
208th

114

Alan FinlayM139th55-596th02:07:5102:08:13+00:46:46
209th

140

Charlotte GreenF70th30-3416thCharlotte Green02:07:5902:08:15+00:46:54
210th

296

Michael PyeM140th45-4920th02:08:0502:08:18+00:47:00
211st

352

Shane TaskerM141st25-2926th02:08:3002:08:39+00:47:25
212nd

251

Manraj NagraM142nd25-2927th02:08:1602:08:43+00:47:11
213rd

246

Paul MulcahyM143rd40-4426th02:07:1602:09:03+00:46:11
214th

323

Eleonora SmeriglioF71st25-2922nd02:09:0202:09:24+00:47:57
215th

211

Kirk LucasM144th35-3925th02:09:1602:09:31+00:48:11
216th

134

Joanne GoodingF72nd45-495th02:09:2802:09:45+00:48:23
217th

40

Steve BowermanM145thUnknown1st02:09:4202:09:48+00:48:37
218th

111

Bianca Fernandez VasquezF73rd30-3417thBianca Fernandez-Clark02:09:5502:10:07+00:48:50
219th

153

Edel HegartyF74th45-496th02:10:5302:10:57+00:49:48
220th

113

Tom FilbyM146th30-3420th02:12:1002:12:19+00:51:05
221st

390

Emily EudenF75th20-248th02:11:5802:12:22+00:50:53
222nd

92

Kerrie DormanF76th45-497th02:12:2302:12:29+00:51:18
223rd

399

Tyron Van-rooyenM147th45-4921st02:12:4402:12:50+00:51:39
224th

355

Samantha TaylorF77th40-449th02:12:5102:12:58+00:51:46
225th

335

Louise StevensF78th30-3418th02:13:0102:13:20+00:51:56
226th

141

Lewis GreenawayM148th55-597th02:13:2102:13:34+00:52:16
227th

295

Becky PurcellF79th30-3419th02:13:3002:13:56+00:52:25
228th

151

Helen HaymanF80th35-3910th02:13:4902:14:19+00:52:44
229th

273

Patrick ParkerM149th30-3421st02:14:3602:14:55+00:53:31
230th

179

Jade JohnsonF81st30-3420th02:15:1602:15:32+00:54:11
231st

199

Agota KovacsF82nd30-3421st02:16:1202:16:33+00:55:07
232nd

247

Andrew MunroM150th35-3926th02:16:4902:17:01+00:55:44
233rd

17

Deirdre BairdF83rd40-4410th02:17:2702:17:40+00:56:22
234th

14

Cameron AveryM151st20-246th02:17:4302:17:54+00:56:38
235th

226

Richard MavorM152nd50-5414th02:18:1702:18:31+00:57:12
236th

368

Amy VogelF84th30-3422nd02:19:3802:20:03+00:58:33
237th

387

Hannah BrownF85th20-249th02:19:5302:20:05+00:58:48
238th

7

Najihah AmranF86th19-192nd02:19:5002:20:08+00:58:45
239th

271

Kim OwenF87th20-2410th02:19:5102:20:09+00:58:46
240th

289

Fran PetersF88th19-193rd02:19:5102:20:09+00:58:46
241st

371

Claire WalkerF89th35-3911th02:20:0502:20:13+00:59:00
242nd

360

Keith ThompsonM153rd60-642nd02:20:0502:20:13+00:59:00
243rd

391

Chloe ShaddonF90th20-2411th02:21:2102:21:31+01:00:16
244th

392

Joe GregoryM154th25-2928th02:21:2102:21:31+01:00:16
245th

136

Molly GowerF91st20-2412th02:23:3402:23:50+01:02:29
246th

137

Simon GowerM155th50-5415th02:23:3402:23:50+01:02:29
247th

126

Stephen FullardM156th35-3927th02:24:3102:24:46+01:03:26
248th

377

Jessica WatsonF92nd25-2923rd02:25:1602:25:32+01:04:11
249th

177

Fiona JenkinsF93rd40-4411th02:27:1902:27:33+01:06:14
250th

229

Eileen McgrealF94th45-498thEileen Mcgreal02:27:1802:27:33+01:06:13
251st

200

Barna KovacsM157th35-3928th02:27:2402:27:45+01:06:19
252nd

259

Jennifer NewtonF95th40-4412thLeighton Fun Runners02:27:3002:27:50+01:06:25
253rd

389

Grace FrancisF96th25-2924th02:29:1102:29:33+01:08:06
254th

145

Gerrard GriffithsM158th45-4922nd02:30:0102:30:18+01:08:56
255th

159

Jamie HobbsM159th50-5416th02:30:3102:30:45+01:09:26
256th

150

Lynn HarrisF97th45-499th02:31:3502:31:57+01:10:30
257th

5

Kathleen AmbroseF98th25-2925th02:33:2202:33:48+01:12:17
258th

196

Marie KentF99th30-3423rd02:41:5802:42:24+01:20:53
259th

169

James HuntM160th40-4427th02:45:4702:46:10+01:24:42
260th

143

Charlene GriffithsF100th35-3912th02:55:3002:55:47+01:34:25
261st

383

Marie WoodwardF101st25-2926th02:55:5102:56:18+01:34:46
262nd

168

Emma HuntF102nd45-4910th02:56:4602:57:12+01:35:41
263rd

81

Ghaleb DablizM161st45-4923rdGhaleb Dabliz03:02:5903:03:19+01:41:54
264th

13

Kelly Austin-brownF103rd40-4413th03:15:0603:15:29+01:54:01
265th

299

Suzanne RawesF104th35-3913th03:15:0603:15:30+01:54:01
266th

385

Amelia HubyM162nd40-4428th03:17:2903:17:42+01:56:24
267th

228

Sarah McgenityF105th30-3424th03:17:2903:17:42+01:56:24

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00