Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Duathlon | 88 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 196 | Richard Kinnersley | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:05:34 | |||
5th | 160 | Justin Marshall | M | 5th | SEN | 2nd | 01:10:29 | |||
6th | 199 | Robert WRIGHT | M | 6th | SEN | 3rd | 01:11:55 | |||
10th | 173 | Matthew Handley | M | 10th | SEN | 4th | 01:15:37 | |||
11th | 131 | Carl Himsworth | M | 11th | SEN | 5th | 01:16:05 | |||
12th | 32 | George CLARKSON | M | 12th | SEN | 6th | 01:16:22 | |||
13th | 162 | Katie FERGUSON | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:16:28 | |||
15th | 135 | Christian Orr | M | 13th | SEN | 7th | 01:17:46 | |||
18th | 174 | Matthew HICKMAN | M | 16th | SEN | 8th | 01:18:53 | |||
20th | 247 | Danny TAYLOR | M | 18th | SEN | 9th | 01:19:37 | |||
22nd | 140 | Darren MURPHY | M | 20th | SEN | 10th | 01:20:10 | |||
23rd | 181 | Miles Marshall | M | 21st | SEN | 11th | 01:20:20 | |||
26th | 211 | William BROWN | M | 24th | SEN | 12th | 01:21:38 | |||
29th | 144 | Gemma Elliott-Wetton | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:21:46 | |||
31st | 118 | Alice STRATFORD | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 01:22:46 | |||
33rd | 124 | Anthony ADAMS | M | 29th | SEN | 13th | 01:23:19 | |||
34th | 203 | SHELLEY BAKER | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 01:23:36 | |||
35th | 161 | Katherine Jones | F | 6th | SEN | 5th | 01:24:20 | |||
39th | 202 | Sebastian BROOKHOUSE | M | 32nd | SEN | 14th | 01:25:22 | |||
40th | 147 | Hannah Clifford | F | 8th | SEN | 6th | 01:25:39 | |||
41st | 168 | Luke Bannar-Martin | M | 33rd | SEN | 15th | 01:25:54 | |||
43rd | 149 | Heather Keenan | F | 9th | SEN | 7th | 01:26:10 | |||
44th | 153 | Jenny Marshall | F | 10th | SEN | 8th | 01:26:32 | |||
45th | 125 | Baljinder LOTAY | M | 35th | SEN | 16th | 01:26:35 | |||
53rd | 145 | Gina Charleton | F | 13th | SEN | 9th | 01:28:05 | |||
54th | 166 | Lindsey Newbold | M | 41st | SEN | 17th | 01:28:14 | |||
55th | 29 | Frances BONIKOWSKI | F | 14th | SEN | 10th | 01:28:25 | |||
56th | 148 | Heather RIDGUS | F | 15th | SEN | 11th | 01:28:27 | |||
57th | 157 | Jordan Griffith | M | 42nd | SEN | 18th | 01:29:01 | |||
58th | 1030 | Claire-Louise COPPING | F | 16th | SEN | 12th | 01:29:09 | |||
63rd | 1032 | Hannah Winter | F | 18th | SEN | 13th | 01:30:37 | |||
65th | 248 | Emma FERGUSSON | F | 19th | SEN | 14th | 01:31:36 | |||
68th | 249 | Darren SIMPSON | M | 48th | SEN | 19th | 01:33:06 | |||
69th | 184 | Oliver Jelly | M | 49th | SEN | 20th | 01:33:38 | |||
70th | 163 | Katie Shipway | F | 21st | SEN | 15th | 01:33:58 | |||
71st | 205 | Sophie Mccormack | F | 22nd | SEN | 16th | 01:34:43 | |||
72nd | 246 | Hayley COSHAM | F | 23rd | SEN | 17th | 01:35:33 | |||
75th | 175 | Maxi Scibor-Rylska | F | 25th | SEN | 18th | 01:37:46 | |||
77th | 250 | Andy Patrick | M | 51st | SEN | 21st | 01:38:18 | |||
78th | 132 | Cherry Campbell | F | 27th | SEN | 19th | 01:40:02 | |||
79th | 200 | Roger Ian | M | 52nd | SEN | 22nd | 01:44:02 | |||
80th | 138 | Daniel Bramford | M | 53rd | SEN | 23rd | 01:56:01 | |||
81st | 210 | Tom Major | M | 54th | SEN | 24th | 01:59:11 | |||
82nd | 172 | Mary Walshe | F | 28th | SEN | 20th | 02:00:30 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon