Windsor Spring Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 4 2018

Apr
14
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

5K Fun Run

Running | 2018-04-14 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (65 in total)
1st

974

Harrison ReadM1stSEN1stABINGDON AC00:16:4900:16:49-
2nd

988

Kieran VoiseyM2ndWC1st00:15:5300:16:56-
3rd

965

Davor JagustM3rdSEN2nd00:20:1200:20:12+00:03:23
4th

1019

Tom FitzpatrickM4thSEN3rd00:20:1600:20:16+00:03:27
5th

955

Alex DrizenM5thV401stWatford Joggers00:21:5900:21:59+00:05:10
6th

964

Chris MarshM6thSEN4th00:23:2400:23:24+00:06:35
7th

985

Juan Carlos AugustoM7thV402ndUnion00:23:5200:23:52+00:07:03
8th

994

Matthew McternanM8thV403rd00:25:0400:25:04+00:08:15
9th

971

Faye Riddington-smithF1stSEN1st00:25:0500:25:05+00:08:16
10th

1043

Keeley SinclairF2ndSEN2nd00:25:4200:25:42+00:08:53
11th

1022

Verity DoughtyF3rdSEN3rd00:25:5000:25:50+00:09:01
12th

952

Adam CanningM9thSEN5th00:25:5200:25:52+00:09:03
13th

966

Deborah BrownF4thV401st00:25:5700:25:57+00:09:08
14th

1018

Tom FitzpatrickF5thV402nd00:25:5700:25:57+00:09:08
15th

1004

Rebecca WrayF6thSEN4th00:26:5000:26:50+00:10:01
16th

995

Mayank ShulkaM10thSEN6th00:28:1100:28:11+00:11:22
17th

1050

Julia MaldenM11thV404th00:28:1300:28:13+00:11:24
18th

883

Tracy MelvinF7thSEN5thHillingdon Triathletes00:28:2900:28:29+00:11:40
19th

765

Avril AcresF8thV403rdBracknell Forest Runners00:28:3000:28:30+00:11:41
20th

1010

Shezzbomb AllawayF9thSEN6th00:28:3000:28:30+00:11:41
21st

1002

Paulio BryantM12thV405th00:28:3000:28:30+00:11:41
22nd

983

Jemma RowberryF10thSEN7th00:28:3500:28:35+00:11:46
23rd

1014

Sue HarrisF11thV404th00:28:3800:28:38+00:11:49
24th

969

EMMA ClarkeF12thSEN8th00:28:4800:28:48+00:11:59
25th

1017

Tom FitzpatrickM13thV406th00:29:0500:29:05+00:12:16
26th

970

Emma JacksonF13thV405th00:29:1000:29:10+00:12:21
27th

1049

Rose MaldenM14thSEN7th00:29:2000:29:20+00:12:31
28th

1000

Nicole HundstorferF14thSEN9th00:29:4400:29:44+00:12:55
29th

1011

Sonia GomesF15thSEN10th00:30:0400:30:04+00:13:15
30th

967

Didier CunyM15thV407th00:31:1900:31:19+00:14:30
31st

999

Nicola TrinderF16thSEN11th00:31:2400:31:24+00:14:35
32nd

1077

Adam WardM16thSEN8th00:31:2800:31:28+00:14:39
33rd

1078

Natalie YoungF17thSEN12th00:31:2800:31:28+00:14:39
34th

997

Michael VinerM17thV408th00:31:4800:31:48+00:14:59
35th

1052

Poppy CrippenF18thSEN13th00:32:3100:32:31+00:15:42
36th

1023

Wendy ButlerF19thV406thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe''00:32:4400:32:44+00:15:55
37th

989

Kit ClarkM18thJUN1st00:34:1500:34:15+00:17:26
38th

1020

Tony ClarkM19thSEN9th00:34:1700:34:17+00:17:28
39th

956

Alison MerrettF20thV407th00:34:1800:34:18+00:17:29
40th

1024

Wendy VinerF21stV408th00:34:2000:34:20+00:17:31
41st

958

Anthony DugdaleM20thSEN10th00:34:2500:34:25+00:17:36
42nd

1021

Ursula TanilooF22ndSEN14th00:34:4700:34:47+00:17:58
43rd

1062

Han RoachF23rdSEN15th00:35:1900:35:19+00:18:30
44th

1006

Rebecca McclairF24thSEN16th00:35:2900:35:29+00:18:40
45th

1005

Rebecca CunyF25thV409th00:36:4100:36:41+00:19:52
46th

977

Ildiko JohnsonF26thV4010th00:36:4500:36:45+00:19:56
47th

1012

Stefanie Beamish-penaF27thSEN17th00:36:5900:36:59+00:20:10
48th

1008

Sabrina ThurairajahF28thSEN18th00:37:0300:37:03+00:20:14
49th

980

Jasmine AliF29thSEN19th00:37:0400:37:04+00:20:15
50th

982

Jean SemonF30thV4011th00:37:1800:37:18+00:20:29
51st

973

Harriet GriffithsF31stSEN20th00:38:5100:38:51+00:22:02
52nd

972

Gill BairdF32ndV4012th00:39:0900:39:09+00:22:20
53rd

981

Jayne ScottF33rdV4013th00:40:0100:40:01+00:23:12
54th

1015

Suzanne WinterF34thSEN21st00:43:3800:43:38+00:26:49
55th

957

Amy CowleyF35thSEN22nd00:44:0200:44:02+00:27:13
56th

962

Chintan ShahM21stSEN11th00:44:4500:44:45+00:27:56
57th

990

Linda SearsF36thV4014th00:45:1800:45:18+00:28:29
58th

1009

Sarah EllisF37thSEN23rd00:46:0900:46:09+00:29:20
59th

984

Jess HennessyF38thSEN24th00:46:0900:46:09+00:29:20
60th

979

Jane HodgsonF39thV4015th00:48:0400:48:04+00:31:15
61st

993

Mary ReesF40thV4016th00:48:0400:48:04+00:31:15
62nd

978

Jack FreelandM22ndJUN2nd00:49:3800:49:38+00:32:49
63rd

1076

Caro FreelandF41stV4017th00:49:5400:49:54+00:33:05
64th

1054

Poppy BradburyF42ndSEN25th00:53:3900:53:39+00:36:50
65th

1055

Isabella ShecklerF43rdSEN26th00:53:4000:53:40+00:36:51

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00