Windsor Spring Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 4 2018

Apr
14
2018

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-04-14 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (385 in total)
1st

353

Danny SidburyM1stWC1st00:53:1400:53:16-
2nd

590

Michael MccabeM2ndWC2ndsutton&district Velocity wheelchair racing00:57:3100:57:33+00:04:17
3rd

614

Patrick BurkeM3rdV401st01:14:3001:14:33+00:21:16
4th

692

Simon GilbertM4thV402ndDevizes Running Club01:19:0801:19:10+00:25:54
5th

616

Paul BowdenM5thV403rdThe Stragglers Running Club01:21:4401:21:46+00:28:30
6th

1060

Henry WrightM6thSEN1st01:21:4401:21:47+00:28:30
7th

266

Alistair SimpsonM7thSEN2ndCORSTORPHINE AAC01:21:5501:21:57+00:28:41
8th

654

Robert SelwayM8thSEN3rd01:25:2101:25:24+00:32:07
9th

726

Tom McmannersM9thSEN4thUniversity Of Bath Triathlon Club01:26:4501:26:49+00:33:31
10th

642

Ralph GomarsallM10thV404thWindle Valley Runners01:28:0101:28:05+00:34:47
11th

496

Josh CoxM11thSEN5th01:28:1001:28:16+00:34:56
12th

507

KAROL SzorM12thV405thWaniewskiCoaching01:28:4201:28:45+00:35:28
13th

595

Mike KendallM13thV406thSt Neots Riverside Runners01:29:1001:29:13+00:35:56
14th

312

Carsten KellerM14thSEN6th01:30:2201:30:25+00:37:08
15th

485

John EvansM15thSEN7th01:31:0901:31:12+00:37:55
16th

454

Jake BrodetskyM16thSEN8th01:31:3701:31:39+00:38:23
17th

713

Suhan RajkumarM17thSEN9th01:31:5801:32:25+00:38:44
18th

374

Doug OwenM18thV407th01:33:0501:33:10+00:39:51
19th

299

Ben CravenM19thSEN10th01:33:3301:33:38+00:40:19
20th

591

Michael RileyM20thV408thLES CROUPIERS RC01:33:5401:33:56+00:40:40
21st

608

Nigel TillottM21stSEN11thTewkesbury running club01:34:0001:34:00+00:40:46
22nd

1065

Tom NeillM22ndSEN12th01:32:2501:34:16+00:39:11
23rd

588

Michael BunchM23rdSEN13th01:34:1801:34:25+00:41:04
24th

455

James AshcroftM24thSEN14th01:34:2501:34:27+00:41:11
25th

727

Tom SkeltonM25thV409th01:35:0601:35:13+00:41:52
26th

323

Chris ArundaleM26thV4010th01:35:1001:35:51+00:41:56
27th

373

Doug MctavishM27thSEN15thClapham Chasers01:35:5301:36:00+00:42:39
28th

609

Norbert N?naiM28thV4011th01:36:0301:36:05+00:42:49
29th

648

Richard DrewettM29thV4012th01:36:2001:36:23+00:43:06
30th

461

James OharaM30thSEN16th01:36:5701:37:00+00:43:43
31st

370

Dimitrios SavvopoulosM31stSEN17th01:36:5901:37:07+00:43:45
32nd

396

Emma JardineF1stSEN1stST ALBANS STRIDERS01:37:0601:37:09+00:43:52
33rd

464

James William FaulknerM32ndSEN18th01:37:0601:37:12+00:43:52
34th

438

Henry DelamainM33rdSEN19th01:37:3201:37:42+00:44:18
35th

676

Scott BayvelM34thSEN20th01:37:4501:37:54+00:44:31
36th

706

Stephen DormanM35thV4013th01:39:0901:39:15+00:45:55
37th

458

James FelsteadM36thV4014thGade Vally Harriers01:39:1201:39:15+00:45:58
38th

379

Ed DuncanM37thV4015thEd Duncan01:39:2301:39:29+00:46:09
39th

691

Simon FreearM38thSEN21st01:39:4801:39:59+00:46:34
40th

708

Steven JocelynM39thV4016th01:39:5801:40:06+00:46:44
41st

350

Daniel HebdenM40thSEN22nd01:39:5101:40:09+00:46:37
42nd

356

Dave ElwoodM41stV4017th01:40:2401:40:26+00:47:10
43rd

710

Stuart DownieM42ndSEN23rd01:41:0401:41:09+00:47:50
44th

1057

Anton RomaniakM43rdSEN24th01:41:0901:41:11+00:47:55
45th

709

Steven MumfordM44thV4018th01:41:1201:41:16+00:47:58
46th

740

Vit JavorikM45thSEN25th01:40:5001:41:19+00:47:36
47th

573

Matt ZdyrkoM46thSEN26th01:41:4001:41:43+00:48:26
48th

565

Martin AdamsM47thSEN27th01:41:4601:41:50+00:48:32
49th

277

andrew OldenM48thV4019thWIMBORNE AC01:41:5601:41:59+00:48:42
50th

593

Michal JaworskiM49thSEN28th01:42:2401:42:30+00:49:10
51st

720

Theo CleminsonM50thSEN29th01:42:5901:43:08+00:49:45
52nd

326

Chris DoyleM51stV4020thFinch Coasters01:43:0801:43:12+00:49:54
53rd

408

Gavin KeyteM52ndV4021stGavin Keyte01:43:1401:43:17+00:50:00
54th

560

Mark BoleM53rdV4022nd01:43:1701:43:25+00:50:03
55th

405

Gareth BethellM54thSEN30th01:43:1401:43:30+00:50:00
56th

463

James SmithM55thSEN31st01:43:2301:43:31+00:50:09
57th

260

Alan BrownM56thSEN32ndEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB01:39:3101:43:34+00:46:17
58th

437

Henry ComfortM57thSEN33rd01:43:3001:43:35+00:50:16
59th

422

Hannah JordanF2ndSEN2ndDevizes Running Club01:43:4801:43:55+00:50:34
60th

679

SHANE AntillM58thV4023rd01:43:5201:44:06+00:50:38
61st

375

Douglas GibsonM59thSEN34th01:43:4201:44:09+00:50:28
62nd

380

Eelke RoosM60thSEN35th01:44:0901:44:13+00:50:55
63rd

1067

Jacob HeathM61stSEN36th01:44:0101:44:14+00:50:47
64th

282

Angus PedersenM62ndSEN37th01:44:1001:44:41+00:50:56
65th

650

Richard TaylorM63rdV4024th01:44:5001:44:57+00:51:36
66th

319

Charlotte CullimoreF3rdSEN3rd01:44:5901:45:19+00:51:45
67th

492

Jonathan WickensM64thSEN38th01:45:1901:45:27+00:52:05
68th

615

Patrick HardingM65thSEN39thn/a01:45:2001:45:27+00:52:06
69th

403

Franziska MirtschinkF4thSEN4th01:45:2201:45:28+00:52:08
70th

307

Bryony TurnerF5thSEN5th01:45:2701:45:43+00:52:13
71st

328

Chris HorsfieldM66thV4025th01:45:3101:45:47+00:52:17
72nd

456

James BrennanM67thV4026th01:45:3201:45:47+00:52:18
73rd

645

Rebecca Le FlufyF6thSEN6th01:46:0101:46:08+00:52:47
74th

413

Giles DaviesM68thSEN40th01:45:4301:46:11+00:52:29
75th

305

Brent MatsonM69thV4027th01:45:5501:46:19+00:52:41
76th

714

Susannah HandleyF7thSEN7th01:45:5401:46:33+00:52:40
77th

494

JONATHAN TrotterM70thV4028thMeadowside01:46:5101:47:08+00:53:37
78th

524

Kevin LatchmanM71stSEN41st01:46:5501:47:16+00:53:41
79th

704

Stephen CollingsM72ndV4029th01:46:5401:47:23+00:53:40
80th

746

William CarrM73rdSEN42ndClapham PiONEERs01:47:2701:47:48+00:54:13
81st

712

Stylianos KaraolisM74thSEN43rd01:47:4701:47:52+00:54:33
82nd

351

Daniel HughesM75thSEN44th01:45:3801:48:15+00:52:24
83rd

580

Max PlaiceM76thSEN45th01:48:0401:48:18+00:54:50
84th

567

Martin SutherlandM77thV4030th01:48:2601:48:38+00:55:12
85th

493

Jonathan JonesM78thV4031st01:48:4701:49:01+00:55:33
86th

694

Simon HallM79thV4032ndCALM01:49:0001:49:08+00:55:46
87th

359

David EvansM80thSEN46th01:48:5701:49:09+00:55:43
88th

541

Liam ByronM81stSEN47th01:48:4301:49:15+00:55:29
89th

333

CHRISTOPHER MilesM82ndSEN48thWitney Road Runners01:49:2501:49:40+00:56:11
90th

419

Graham LathwellM83rdSEN49th01:49:2801:49:44+00:56:14
91st

482

John BoddingtonM84thV4033rdHenley Harriers01:49:2201:49:46+00:56:08
92nd

358

David CarterM85thV4034th01:50:0301:50:16+00:56:49
93rd

607

NIGEL StirkM86thV4035th01:50:1101:50:19+00:56:57
94th

256

ADRIAN FeasbyM87thV4036thswim 1st tri club01:50:1601:50:28+00:57:02
95th

705

Stephen CunninghamM88thV4037th01:50:0901:50:46+00:56:55
96th

659

Ross WallaceM89thSEN50th01:50:3601:50:49+00:57:22
97th

290

Anthony VinitskyM90thV4038th01:51:2601:51:38+00:58:12
98th

347

Dan KeithM91stSEN51st01:51:2601:52:00+00:58:12
99th

618

Paul CockburnM92ndSEN52nd01:52:1101:52:16+00:58:57
100th

610

Oliver HodgeM93rdSEN53rd01:52:1801:52:18+00:59:04
101st

410

Georgina LawrenceF8thSEN8th01:52:0901:52:20+00:58:55
102nd

742

Wendy NelsonF9thV401st01:52:0001:52:29+00:58:46
103rd

647

Richard DavisM94thV4039th01:52:3401:52:56+00:59:20
104th

570

Matt BrandM95thSEN54th01:52:5201:53:01+00:59:38
105th

480

Joanne McraeF10thSEN9th01:52:5901:53:10+00:59:45
106th

711

Stuart MullockM96thV4040th01:52:5801:53:39+00:59:44
107th

450

Isabel GoodhandM97thSEN55th01:53:4201:53:51+01:00:28
108th

424

Hannah LousadaF11thSEN10th01:53:2701:53:59+01:00:13
109th

663

Sam NagawaM98thV4041st01:53:2601:54:01+01:00:12
110th

286

Anna KingF12thSEN11th01:53:3501:54:09+01:00:21
111st

703

James DyeM99thSEN56th01:54:3101:54:42+01:01:17
112nd

411

GEORGIOS KokkinopoulosM100thV4042nd01:54:2901:54:42+01:01:15
112nd

703

Stephanie Symonds-dyeF13thSEN12th01:54:3101:54:42+01:01:17
113rd

728

Tony DemetriouM101stSEN57thReading Roadrunners01:54:3901:54:45+01:01:25
114th

658

Ross MactaggartM102ndSEN58th01:52:1401:54:56+00:59:00
115th

1075

John GrahamM103rdV4043rd01:55:0201:55:07+01:01:48
116th

540

Les TaylorM104thV4044th01:54:5501:55:14+01:01:41
117th

585

Melanie WilesF13thV402nd01:54:5501:55:15+01:01:41
118th

460

James MilneM105thV4045th01:55:1401:55:23+01:02:00
119th

620

Paul EdmondM106thV4046th01:55:2001:55:37+01:02:06
120th

530

Laura LeachF14thSEN12thEly Runners01:55:3001:55:45+01:02:16
121st

420

Guy BakerM107thSEN59th01:55:2401:55:52+01:02:10
122nd

566

Martin PearceM108thSEN60th01:56:0101:56:10+01:02:47
123rd

486

John HarberM109thSEN61st01:55:5001:56:13+01:02:36
124th

313

Cassie CookeM110thSEN62nd01:56:1201:56:23+01:02:58
125th

367

David WilbournM111stV4047th01:56:0801:56:30+01:02:54
126th

686

Shilen MantriM112ndV4048th01:56:2301:56:31+01:03:09
127th

329

Chris HumphreyM113rdSEN63rd01:55:5901:56:39+01:02:45
128th

474

Jeremy NugentM114thV4049th01:56:3401:56:45+01:03:20
129th

508

Kat ClarkF15thSEN13th01:56:1501:56:47+01:03:01
130th

574

Matthew NichollsM115thSEN64th01:56:3901:56:51+01:03:25
131st

568

Martyn SharpeM116thV4050th01:56:2701:56:53+01:03:13
132nd

369

DEAN VallerM117thV4051st01:56:4901:56:57+01:03:35
133rd

722

Thomas CastlingM118thSEN65th01:56:4201:57:15+01:03:28
134th

334

Claire PapaixF16thSEN14th01:57:1301:57:19+01:03:59
135th

338

Clare WoodF17thSEN15th01:57:2101:57:36+01:04:07
136th

490

John WillmottM119thV4052nd01:57:1501:57:41+01:04:01
137th

418

Graeme ChalkM120thV4053rd01:57:2301:57:42+01:04:09
138th

386

Emilly ChalkF18thSEN16th01:57:2401:57:42+01:04:10
139th

498

Josie RogersF19thSEN17th01:57:2701:57:45+01:04:13
140th

469

Janice SudellF20thSEN18th01:57:3701:57:54+01:04:23
141st

360

David GeorgeM121stV4054thLES CROUPIERS RC01:58:0201:58:17+01:04:48
142nd

421

Hani NakkachM122ndV4055th01:58:1501:58:21+01:05:01
143rd

376

Douglas LewisM123rdSEN66th01:58:1101:58:23+01:04:57
144th

1070

Mark SmithM124thV4056th01:56:1701:58:23+01:03:03
145th

748

Yvonne RimmerF21stV403rd01:58:1001:58:24+01:04:56
146th

255

Adam WilliamsM125thSEN67th01:58:0401:58:35+01:04:50
147th

306

Brian BensonM126thV4057th01:58:4201:58:52+01:05:28
148th

476

Jo ChandlerF22ndSEN19thTewkesbury running club01:58:5501:59:02+01:05:41
149th

613

Patrick AllenM127thV4058th01:58:5301:59:09+01:05:39
150th

550

Luke StricklandM128thSEN68th01:58:5201:59:24+01:05:38
151st

724

Tim HooperM129thSEN69th01:59:0101:59:27+01:05:47
152nd

314

Cassy ClarkF23rdV404th01:59:1301:59:31+01:05:59
153rd

579

Matthew O?connellM130thSEN70th01:59:1801:59:43+01:06:04
154th

502

Julie EvansF24thV405th01:59:3702:00:01+01:06:23
155th

553

Lynne PlumridgeF25thV406th01:59:5202:00:05+01:06:38
156th

601

Nicholas BlackmanM131stV4059th01:59:3602:00:07+01:06:22
157th

295

Ashley LeatherlandM132ndV4060th01:58:4702:00:31+01:05:33
158th

554

Maddy LeeF26thJUN1st02:00:3102:00:43+01:07:17
159th

744

Will HawkesM133rdSEN71st02:00:5402:01:18+01:07:40
160th

630

Pippa BrownF27thSEN20thNorth Cotswold Tri & Run02:01:1002:01:22+01:07:56
161st

443

Huw VaughanM134thV4061st02:01:1002:01:31+01:07:56
162nd

1068

Ollie HackettM135thSEN72nd02:01:0602:01:34+01:07:52
163rd

382

Eleanor HaywardF28thSEN21st02:01:4102:01:45+01:08:27
164th

487

John SimpsonM136thV4062nd02:01:4202:01:52+01:08:28
165th

288

Anthony PowellM137thV4063rdCalne Running Club02:01:4302:01:53+01:08:29
167th

690

Simon BarretM138thV4064th02:01:4102:02:08+01:08:27
168th

477

Joanna BellF30thSEN22nd02:01:4002:02:08+01:08:26
169th

293

Artur MichalakM139thV4065th02:02:1802:02:22+01:09:04
170th

547

Louie ThorpeF31stV408th02:02:2502:02:31+01:09:11
171st

702

Stephanie CuthbertsonF32ndSEN23rd02:02:2002:02:40+01:09:06
172nd

521

Kendall LeesF33rdSEN24th02:02:4402:03:00+01:09:30
173rd

301

Bernard ReganM140thSEN73rd02:03:2602:03:30+01:10:12
174th

364

David PrinceM141stV4066thST ALBANS STRIDERS02:03:3202:03:47+01:10:18
175th

555

Maija AhoF34thSEN25th02:03:5002:04:02+01:10:36
176th

349

Dane PercivalM142ndSEN74th02:03:5202:04:05+01:10:38
177th

522

Kerry MaguireF35thV409th02:04:0502:04:19+01:10:51
178th

680

Shane SuraM143rdV4067th02:04:0602:04:20+01:10:52
179th

459

James GassonM144thSEN75th02:01:2402:04:50+01:08:10
180th

700

Sophie PatonM145thSEN76thSophie Paton02:05:0302:05:08+01:11:49
181st

605

Nicola PiperF36thSEN26th02:04:4102:05:15+01:11:27
182nd

361

David KestevenM146thV4068th02:05:1402:05:32+01:12:00
183rd

336

Claire RaynerF37thV4010th02:05:1602:05:35+01:12:02
184th

1064

Nicola MillerF38thSEN27th02:05:2402:05:50+01:12:10
185th

272

Amy WillsF39thSEN28th02:05:4002:05:51+01:12:26
186th

304

Bozena TomlinsonF40thV4011th02:05:5402:05:57+01:12:40
187th

330

Chris LockwoodM147thV4069th02:06:0202:06:02+01:12:48
188th

707

Steve BurtM148thV4070th02:05:4402:06:06+01:12:30
189th

447

Ian PrimeM149thV4071st02:05:5102:06:22+01:12:37
190th

491

Jon KnightM150thV4072nd02:06:0002:06:24+01:12:46
191st

557

Manny SangheraM151stV4073rd02:06:1602:06:26+01:13:02
192nd

468

Janet BreamF41stV4012th02:06:2902:06:44+01:13:15
193rd

671

Sarah KellyF42ndV4013th02:07:1802:07:23+01:14:04
194th

320

Cheryl JohnstoneF43rdV4014th02:07:1902:07:24+01:14:05
195th

681

Sharon LesterF44thV4015th02:07:1002:07:29+01:13:56
196th

452

Jackie DaintonF45thV4016th02:07:1002:07:30+01:13:56
197th

628

Philip TheobaldM152ndSEN77th02:07:4802:07:52+01:14:34
198th

569

Mary McternanF46thV4017th02:07:3502:07:57+01:14:21
199th

327

Chris GreenM153rdSEN78th02:07:2902:07:59+01:14:15
200th

470

Jason GriffinM154thV4074th02:08:1002:08:10+01:14:56
201st

653

Robert PalmerM155thSEN79th02:08:0602:08:25+01:14:52
202nd

656

Ros PoveyF47thV4018th02:08:2202:08:41+01:15:08
203rd

638

Rachel HelsbyF48thSEN29thReading Roadrunners02:08:3402:08:43+01:15:20
204th

383

Elinor TaylorF49thV4019th02:08:2502:09:00+01:15:11
205th

251

Adam FedorowiczM156thV4075th02:09:2502:09:44+01:16:11
206th

572

Matt HuggettM157thSEN80th02:09:1902:10:01+01:16:05
207th

719

Terry WildenM158thV4076th02:09:3402:10:05+01:16:20
208th

617

Paul BrannonM159thSEN81st02:09:3402:10:12+01:16:20
209th

267

Amanda ParkerF50thV4020th02:10:1602:10:29+01:17:02
210th

672

Sarah LeachF51stV4021st02:10:1602:10:29+01:17:02
211st

732

Vanessa VarvasF52ndSEN30th02:10:1102:10:35+01:16:57
212nd

253

Adam RussellM160thSEN82nd02:10:4002:10:47+01:17:26
213rd

639

Rachel ThompsonF53rdSEN31stReading Joggers02:10:5102:11:03+01:17:37
214th

483

John EustaceM161stV4077th02:10:4302:11:13+01:17:29
215th

393

Emma DoyleF54thV4022nd02:11:2802:11:47+01:18:14
216th

428

Harry BoyleM162ndSEN83rd02:11:2702:11:51+01:18:13
217th

1042

Richard KnoxM163rdV4078th02:11:3402:11:53+01:18:20
218th

254

Adam ThorneM164thSEN84th02:11:2802:11:55+01:18:14
219th

278

Andrew SpowageM165thSEN85th02:11:4702:12:01+01:18:33
220th

345

Craig BatesM166thV4079th02:11:4502:12:21+01:18:31
221st

622

Paula BicknellF55thV4023rd02:11:4902:12:26+01:18:35
222nd

471

Jenny BurnettF56thSEN32nd02:12:2502:12:28+01:19:11
223rd

261

Aleksandra PaterF57thSEN33rd02:12:1102:12:32+01:18:57
224th

289

Anthony RichM167thV4080th02:12:2302:12:38+01:19:09
225th

439

Hilary MurgatroydF58thV4024thHungerford Hares RC02:12:1402:12:44+01:19:00
226th

689

Simon EdmondM168thSEN86th02:12:3502:12:52+01:19:21
227th

431

Hazel ThompsonF59thSEN34th02:12:4302:12:58+01:19:29
228th

1066

Victoria RoseF60thSEN35th02:12:5402:13:06+01:19:40
229th

1063

Karen FowlerF61stV4025th02:12:3902:13:16+01:19:25
230th

586

Michael GeorgeM169thSEN87th02:12:5802:13:26+01:19:44
231st

287

Anne RogersF62ndV4026th02:13:1502:13:34+01:20:01
232nd

604

Nicola DelieuF63rdV4027th02:13:1602:13:39+01:20:02
233rd

385

Ellen LennieF64thSEN36th02:13:1402:13:43+01:20:00
234th

640

Rachel Van Der KempF65thV4028th02:13:1102:13:55+01:19:57
235th

501

Julie AlinsonF66thV4029th02:13:5902:14:09+01:20:45
236th

662

Sally LarkinF67thSEN37th02:13:4902:14:13+01:20:35
237th

363

David ParfettM170thV4081stHANDY CROSS RUNNERS02:13:5302:14:14+01:20:39
238th

682

Sharon O'connellF68thV4030th02:14:1702:14:44+01:21:03
239th

478

Joanna CaesarF69thSEN38th02:14:2002:14:45+01:21:06
240th

646

Rebecca SmithF70thSEN39th02:14:2002:14:45+01:21:06
241st

355

Darren SmithM171stV4082nd02:14:3502:14:49+01:21:21
242nd

625

Peter CowleyM172ndV4083rd02:14:5002:14:59+01:21:36
243rd

381

Eki EwhrudjakporF71stSEN40th02:14:4702:15:03+01:21:33
244th

526

Kevin O'rourkeM173rdV4084th02:14:5902:15:06+01:21:45
245th

651

Risa SergidesF72ndV4031st02:14:5002:15:08+01:21:36
246th

400

Finuala MaguireM174thV4085th02:15:0102:15:09+01:21:47
247th

453

Jacquelyn WignallF73rdV4032nd02:15:0102:15:32+01:21:47
248th

510

Kate EdmondF74thSEN41st02:15:1702:15:34+01:22:03
249th

520

Kelly EnglandF75thSEN42nd02:15:1802:15:43+01:22:04
250th

391

Emily TickleF76thSEN43rd02:15:2502:15:47+01:22:11
251st

472

Jeremy PiggottM175thSEN88th02:15:1602:15:49+01:22:02
252nd

415

Giles PiggottM176thSEN89th02:15:1702:15:50+01:22:03
253rd

354

Daren BattingM177thV4086th02:15:0202:16:01+01:21:48
254th

600

Niamh SherwoodF77thV4033rdReading Roadrunners02:15:5102:16:02+01:22:37
255th

512

Kate ShahF78thV4034th02:15:3702:16:04+01:22:23
256th

539

Lee RobertsonM178thSEN90th02:15:4802:16:16+01:22:34
257th

274

Andrew BassM179thSEN91st02:15:5102:16:17+01:22:37
258th

626

Peter HopkinsM180thV4087th02:16:1302:16:25+01:22:59
260th

546

Lorraine SeatonF80thV4035th02:16:2202:16:48+01:23:08
261st

730

Tracey WrightF81stV4036th02:16:3002:16:49+01:23:16
262nd

736

Vicky SimmonsF82ndSEN45th02:16:3902:16:51+01:23:25
263rd

271

Amy HobbsF83rdSEN46th02:16:4202:16:56+01:23:28
264th

665

Sam ThompsonM181stSEN92nd02:16:2302:16:59+01:23:09
265th

505

JULIE WatersF84thV4037th02:16:5602:17:16+01:23:42
266th

523

Kevin JonesM182ndV4088th02:16:5702:17:16+01:23:43
267th

519

Keli SandemanF85thV4038th02:17:0702:17:24+01:23:53
268th

412

Gihan RatnayakaM183rdSEN93rd02:17:0102:17:29+01:23:47
269th

285

Anna EarlF86thV4039th02:17:2002:17:31+01:24:06
270th

504

Julie TaylorF87thV4040th02:17:1002:17:32+01:23:56
271st

499

Judith CookF88thV4041st02:17:3302:17:44+01:24:19
272nd

538

Leanne HodsonF89thV4042nd02:17:4502:18:06+01:24:31
273rd

407

Gary LindsayM184thV4089th02:17:3402:18:07+01:24:20
274th

556

Mandy ChappellF90thSEN47th02:18:1402:18:32+01:25:00
275th

577

Matthew LeaM185thSEN94th02:18:2402:18:47+01:25:10
276th

426

Hannah RyanF91stSEN48th02:18:2902:19:02+01:25:15
277th

432

Heather EnnisF92ndSEN49th02:18:4502:19:11+01:25:31
278th

284

Anish PatelM186thSEN95th02:18:4702:19:12+01:25:33
279th

390

Emily ReedF93rdSEN50th02:19:1602:19:46+01:26:02
280th

315

Catrin Thomas AyedF94thV4043rd02:20:0002:20:06+01:26:46
281st

529

Klaudia SkerleczF95thSEN51st02:20:0102:20:18+01:26:47
282nd

268

Amelia NeillF96thSEN52ndAthena02:18:3102:20:23+01:25:17
283rd

484

Abigale HaywardF97thSEN53rd02:20:2202:20:26+01:27:08
284th

417

Graeme ArnottM187thV4090th02:20:0902:20:28+01:26:55
285th

434

Helen RobertsF98thV4044th02:20:3202:20:45+01:27:18
286th

514

Kathryn SimpsonF99thV4045th02:20:4802:20:54+01:27:34
287th

594

Michelle ScullyF100thV4046th02:20:3402:20:59+01:27:20
288th

633

Prasun SonwalkarM188thV4091st02:18:2402:21:16+01:25:10
289th

602

Nicki PeedleF101stV4047th02:20:4502:21:19+01:27:31
290th

503

Julie ShandF102ndV4048th02:20:4502:21:19+01:27:31
291st

388

Emily HazeltonF103rdSEN54th02:21:0102:21:27+01:27:47
292nd

635

Rachael WatsonF104thSEN55th02:21:3102:22:01+01:28:17
293rd

397

Emma MartinF105thV4049th02:22:0502:22:16+01:28:51
294th

668

Sarah BamfordF106thV4050th02:22:1402:22:22+01:29:00
295th

473

Jeremy JanischM189thSEN96th02:22:2002:23:00+01:29:06
296th

718

Terri HaddockF107thSEN56th02:22:5702:23:06+01:29:43
297th

606

Nigel StewartM190thV4092nd02:23:0902:23:30+01:29:55
298th

627

Peter Wray-blakeM191stSEN97th02:23:1902:23:33+01:30:05
299th

1071

SHERYL LewisF108thV4051st02:23:1502:23:54+01:30:01
300th

389

Emily KennedyF109thV4052nd02:23:2702:23:56+01:30:13
301st

294

Ashleigh WalkerF110thSEN57th02:23:3802:24:03+01:30:24
302nd

427

Harriett EarpF111stSEN58th02:23:3802:24:03+01:30:24
303rd

624

Perry BushellM192ndV4093rd02:23:4002:24:10+01:30:26
304th

467

Jan FryF112ndV4053rdFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS02:24:3902:24:56+01:31:25
305th

584

Melanie RaymentF113rdV4054th02:24:2702:25:00+01:31:13
306th

592

Michael SmithM193rdSEN98th02:25:0502:25:18+01:31:51
307th

587

Michael PharesM194thSEN99th02:25:1402:25:19+01:32:00
308th

392

Emma DavisF114thV4055thLeighton Fun Runners02:25:3602:25:49+01:32:22
309th

716

Tammy KratyF115thSEN59th02:25:5102:25:58+01:32:37
310th

649

Richard LiptrotM195thSEN100th02:26:0302:26:11+01:32:49
311st

297

Aysha HaywardF116thV4056th02:26:0102:26:15+01:32:47
312nd

384

Elizabeth O'keeffeF117thV4057th02:26:1502:26:24+01:33:01
313rd

636

Rachel CowleyF118thV4058th02:26:1602:26:26+01:33:02
314th

741

WAYNE CaldecourtM196thV4094thBurgess Hill Runners02:26:3302:26:44+01:33:19
315th

317

Charlie WellsF119thSEN60th02:26:4902:27:19+01:33:35
316th

563

Mark JamesM197thSEN101st02:26:5002:27:19+01:33:36
317th

475

Jiarong GuoF120thSEN61st02:27:0902:27:35+01:33:55
318th

262

Alex EastabrookM198thSEN102nd02:27:2402:27:41+01:34:10
319th

444

Iain HardyM199thV4095thn/a02:27:5702:28:21+01:34:43
320th

721

Thippawan RashleighF121stSEN62ndThippawan Rashleigh02:28:1502:28:33+01:35:01
321st

399

Evie BaldwinF122ndV4059th02:28:1702:28:35+01:35:03
322nd

398

Emma WestbrookF123rdSEN63rd02:28:1102:28:49+01:34:57
323rd

735

Vicky ElliottF124thSEN64th02:28:1002:28:49+01:34:56
324th

531

Laura DewarF125thSEN65th02:29:0502:29:25+01:35:51
325th

674

Sarah MitchellF126thSEN66th02:29:4402:29:56+01:36:30
326th

660

Ryan SewellM200thSEN103rd02:30:0802:30:23+01:36:54
327th

664

Sam StaffordM201stSEN104th02:30:0202:30:24+01:36:48
328th

688

Sihua GaoF127thSEN67th02:30:0202:30:24+01:36:48
329th

657

Rosina MaloneF128thSEN68th02:30:1102:30:38+01:36:57
330th

623

Penny BurtF129thSEN69th02:30:4702:31:01+01:37:33
331st

440

Holly NorwoodF130thSEN70th02:30:3202:31:10+01:37:18
332nd

549

Louise StreekF131stV4060th02:31:1502:31:37+01:38:01
333rd

466

Jamie AldridgeM202ndSEN105th02:31:3702:31:55+01:38:23
334th

296

Asif HussainiM203rdSEN106th02:32:2402:32:38+01:39:10
335th

283

Anil MadineniM204thSEN107th02:32:3902:32:43+01:39:25
336th

337

Claire YoungF132ndSEN71st02:32:3802:32:47+01:39:24
337th

543

Lisa BuckleyF133rdSEN72nd02:32:3002:32:47+01:39:16
338th

655

Robert SkinnerM205thSEN108thSkinbobs army02:32:1002:32:50+01:38:56
339th

537

Leanne ArgentF134thSEN73rd02:32:3302:33:07+01:39:19
340th

429

Hayley CorriganF135thSEN74th02:33:5102:33:59+01:40:37
341st

548

Louis BehanM206thSEN109th02:33:4802:34:10+01:40:34
342nd

542

Libby MaddocksF136thSEN75th02:34:0002:34:21+01:40:46
343rd

341

Clare PowellF137thV4061stCALNE SMARTT02:34:1902:34:30+01:41:05
344th

695

Sinead O ConorF138thSEN76th02:34:1602:34:32+01:41:02
345th

749

Zoe EarpF139thSEN77th02:34:3102:34:57+01:41:17
346th

576

Matthew JohnsM207thSEN110th02:34:4202:34:58+01:41:28
347th

558

Marek PruszewiczM208thV4096th02:34:4102:35:20+01:41:27
348th

717

Tasha O?breinF140thSEN78th02:34:5902:35:32+01:41:45
349th

670

Sarah GeaterF141stSEN79th02:35:4502:36:01+01:42:31
350th

582

Megan StuddF142ndSEN80th02:35:4202:36:08+01:42:28
351st

544

Liz PackerF143rdV4062nd02:35:4702:36:11+01:42:33
352nd

280

Andrew WattsM209thV4097th02:36:2402:36:35+01:43:10
353rd

675

Saurav TandanM210thSEN111st02:37:3402:38:10+01:44:20
354th

634

Pratima TandanF144thSEN81st02:37:3502:38:10+01:44:21
355th

673

Sarah McdonaldF145thSEN82ndSarah Mcdonald02:38:2502:38:35+01:45:11
356th

258

Agnes Clifford-zymsF146thV4063rd02:39:3202:39:57+01:46:18
357th

669

Sarah FrancisF147thV4064th02:40:2102:40:54+01:47:07
358th

552

Lynn BishopF148thV4065th02:39:0002:41:24+01:45:46
359th

302

Beth SaundersF149thSEN83rd02:43:4702:44:04+01:50:33
360th

643

Ray LongM211stV4098th02:44:2802:44:56+01:51:14
361st

433

Heather HoltF150thSEN84th02:47:2402:47:59+01:54:10
362nd

497

Josh MicallefM212ndSEN112nd02:47:5102:48:19+01:54:37
363rd

517

Katie EllisF151stSEN85th02:47:5302:48:26+01:54:39
364th

318

Charlotte CockleF152ndSEN86th02:48:3702:49:11+01:55:23
365th

734

Vicki MoranF153rdV4066th02:50:3102:50:51+01:57:17
366th

435

Helen ThomasF154thSEN87th02:50:3202:50:52+01:57:18
367th

259

Ajitsinh PatilM213rdV4099th02:51:2502:51:44+01:58:11
368th

545

Lois CurleyM214thSEN113rd02:51:3902:52:00+01:58:25
369th

687

Sian JonesM215thSEN114th02:52:1902:52:39+01:59:05
370th

737

Victoria McghieF155thV4067th02:52:3402:52:48+01:59:20
371st

325

Chris DoddM216thSEN115thClapham PiONEERs02:53:0002:53:30+01:59:46
372nd

506

Jyoti SilwalF156thSEN88th02:54:3702:55:12+02:01:23
373rd

316

Charlie DraperF157thSEN89th02:55:0602:55:29+02:01:52
374th

1048

Caroline BlanchetteF158thV4068th02:55:0602:55:30+02:01:52
375th

629

Phoebe HodgettsF159thSEN90th02:56:4802:57:25+02:03:34
376th

631

Portia SpencerF160thSEN91st03:01:3903:02:03+02:08:25
377th

489

John WatsonM217thSEN116th03:03:3403:04:04+02:10:20
378th

683

Shelley EdmeadesF161stV4069thROCHFORD RUNNING CLUB03:04:4903:04:54+02:11:35
379th

678

Senthoran MurugananthavelM218thSEN117th03:08:3403:09:08+02:15:20
380th

701

Stefan EdmeadesM219thV40100thROCHFORD RUNNING CLUB03:09:3503:09:40+02:16:21
381st

495

Jonathan WaltonM220thSEN118th03:11:3703:12:06+02:18:23
382nd

292

Arohi GadgilF162ndV4070th03:16:5003:17:34+02:23:36
383rd

1073

Katherine MartinF163rdV4071st03:18:0403:18:37+02:24:50
384th

516

Katie BrownF164thSEN92nd03:21:0603:21:37+02:27:52
385th

533

Laura GoldingF165thSEN93rd03:30:2603:30:50+02:37:12
386th

395

Emma VauxF166thV4072nd03:34:1603:34:27+02:41:02

You may also be interested in...

Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00