The Black Country Road Run 2018

Jul
01
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places800
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Jun 2018, 23:00

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2018-07-01 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.


Entry Details

Athlete places800
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Jun 2018, 23:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (330 in total)
1st

1365

David BissellM1stSEN1stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:35:4900:35:49-
2nd

1370

Johnathan BradfordM2ndSEN2nd00:36:2200:36:22+00:00:33
3rd

1350

DAVID LongM3rdSEN3rdWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:37:0000:37:00+00:01:11
4th

1369

ASHLEY FawkeM4thSEN4thBIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLON CLUB00:37:0200:37:02+00:01:13
5th

1357

Adam CrossM5thV401stHALESOWEN AC00:37:0600:37:06+00:01:17
6th

1217

Carl StaintonM6thV402ndDudley Kingswinford RC00:37:5100:37:51+00:02:02
7th

1129

Mark KilleenM7thSEN5thTIPTON HARRIERS00:38:0100:38:01+00:02:12
8th

1184

Adam QuineyM8thSEN6th00:38:5300:38:53+00:03:04
9th

1359

Luke EdwardsM9thSEN7th00:39:3300:39:33+00:03:44
10th

1162

David NormanM10thV403rdDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:39:4600:39:46+00:03:57
11th

1061

Peter William DearM11thSEN8th00:40:1200:40:12+00:04:23
12th

1219

Alex StephensonM12thSEN9thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:1300:40:13+00:04:24
13th

1054

Mo Cusworth-yafaiM13thSEN10th00:40:2300:40:23+00:04:34
14th

1366

Sam StarkeyM14thSEN11thBADGERS00:40:2800:40:28+00:04:39
15th

1358

Matthew BennettM15thSEN12thROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATH CLUB00:40:4100:40:41+00:04:52
16th

1223

Rob TannerM16thSEN13th00:40:4200:40:42+00:04:53
17th

1297

Wendy MullineuxF1stSEN1st00:41:0200:41:02+00:05:13
18th

1271

Gary DaviesM17thV501st00:41:0700:41:07+00:05:18
19th

1342

Ben James DunlopM18thV404th00:41:3900:41:39+00:05:50
20th

1282

Richard John HickmanM19thSEN14th00:41:4200:41:42+00:05:53
21st

1067

Tristen William DunnM20thSEN15thCobra running & triathlon club00:41:5400:41:54+00:06:05
22nd

1038

Peter ChapmanM21stSEN16thAction Heart RC00:41:5500:41:55+00:06:06
23rd

1335

Kevin WakerleyM22ndV502ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:42:2700:42:27+00:06:38
24th

1346

LAURENCE HeathcockM23rdV405thTIPTON HARRIERS00:42:3700:42:37+00:06:48
25th

1304

Tomasz PokornieckiM24thSEN17th00:42:4000:42:40+00:06:51
26th

1224

Ross TarrantM25thSEN18th00:42:4500:42:45+00:06:56
27th

1269

Peter CotterellM26thSEN19th00:42:5200:42:52+00:07:03
28th

1074

Stephen EmanuelM27thV503rdCobra running & triathlon club00:42:5400:42:54+00:07:05
29th

1274

Colin ForanM28thV406th00:42:5900:42:59+00:07:10
30th

1345

Daymian UnderhillM29thSEN20thRAF TRIATHLON00:43:3600:43:36+00:07:47
31st

1077

Mark EverallM30thV407thhalesowen TRI00:43:4100:43:41+00:07:52
32nd

1281

Kevin HerbertM31stSEN21st00:43:4300:43:43+00:07:54
33rd

1097

Richard HarrisonM32ndV408th00:43:4500:43:45+00:07:56
34th

1334

Anthony ClarkeM33rdV504thAnthony Clarke00:43:5000:43:50+00:08:01
35th

1021

Heather-Julia Violet BillsF2ndSEN2nd00:43:5000:43:50+00:08:01
36th

1111

Mark HopkinsM34thV409th00:43:5700:43:57+00:08:08
37th

1480

Chris AshcroftM35thSEN22nd00:44:1700:44:17+00:08:28
38th

1489

Emma TaylorF3rdSEN3rd00:44:2100:44:21+00:08:32
39th

1051

Steven David CrumpM36thSEN23rd00:44:4000:44:40+00:08:51
40th

1112

Katie HoughtonF4thSEN4thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:44:4200:44:42+00:08:53
41st

1255

Richard WyldeM37thSEN24th00:44:5200:44:52+00:09:03
42nd

1302

Luke PerigoM38thSEN25th00:45:0700:45:07+00:09:18
43rd

1344

Mark AshtonM39thV4010th00:45:2500:45:25+00:09:36
44th

1213

Julian David SmithM40thV4011th00:45:3300:45:33+00:09:44
45th

1356

DESTA HagosM41stV4012thCobra Club00:45:3300:45:33+00:09:44
46th

1286

Ian HopkinsM42ndV505th00:45:3700:45:37+00:09:48
47th

1160

Russ NewmanM43rdSEN26th00:45:4600:45:46+00:09:57
48th

1209

Jamie SircomM44thV4013thHalesowen ACC00:45:5400:45:54+00:10:05
49th

1315

Philip TaylorM45thV506th00:46:1400:46:14+00:10:25
50th

1171

Ella PetleyF5thSEN5thRun Wild MCR / Warley Woods Pacers00:46:2800:46:28+00:10:39
51st

1046

Jake ConlonM46thSEN27th00:46:3100:46:31+00:10:42
52nd

1052

Sean Michael CrumptonM47thSEN28th00:46:3600:46:36+00:10:47
53rd

1276

Tom GlibberyM48thSEN29th00:46:3700:46:37+00:10:48
54th

1134

Jon LeaM49thSEN30th00:46:3900:46:39+00:10:50
55th

1202

Mike SaundersM50thSEN31stCobra running & triathlon club00:46:4000:46:40+00:10:51
56th

1309

LEWIS SmithM51stSEN32nd00:46:4100:46:41+00:10:52
57th

1341

Tracy WortonF6thV401st00:47:0100:47:01+00:11:12
58th

1173

George David PickersgillM52ndSEN33rd00:47:0400:47:04+00:11:15
59th

1233

Richard TurleyM53rdSEN34th00:47:1200:47:12+00:11:23
60th

1259

kieron john AllbuttM54thV4014th00:47:1600:47:16+00:11:27
61st

1205

Jake Edward ShellisM55thSEN35th00:47:2300:47:23+00:11:34
62nd

1250

Graham WildgooseM56thV507th00:47:2300:47:23+00:11:34
63rd

1253

TOM WillcoxM57thSEN36th00:47:3100:47:31+00:11:42
64th

1500

Christopher John ReeceM58thSEN37th00:47:4200:47:42+00:11:53
65th

1354

Oliver PickeringM59thSEN38th00:47:4700:47:47+00:11:58
66th

1262

Michael BrookesM60thSEN39th00:47:5700:47:57+00:12:08
67th

1352

scott HughesM61stSEN40th00:48:0700:48:07+00:12:18
68th

1172

Adrian PhillipsM62ndV508thSTOURBRIDGE00:48:0900:48:09+00:12:20
69th

1119

Richard John JohnsonM63rdSEN41st00:48:1300:48:13+00:12:24
70th

1486

James PayneM64thSEN42nd00:48:1900:48:19+00:12:30
71st

1306

Paul RichardsM65thV509th00:48:2700:48:27+00:12:38
72nd

1030

Andrew BridgeM66thSEN43rd00:48:5300:48:53+00:13:04
73rd

1104

Fiona HickinbottomF7thV402nd00:48:5900:48:59+00:13:10
74th

1312

Andy StreetM67thV5010th00:49:0100:49:01+00:13:12
75th

1176

Christopher Allan PikeM68thSEN44th00:49:1300:49:13+00:13:24
76th

1256

Peter YeomansM69thSEN45th00:49:2200:49:22+00:13:33
77th

1232

Carl TromansM70thSEN46thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:49:3800:49:38+00:13:49
78th

1015

Peter Nicholas David BarksM71stSEN47th00:49:4100:49:41+00:13:52
79th

1239

Paul Christopher WalshM72ndV601st00:49:4900:49:49+00:14:00
80th

1483

Peter JonesM73rdV5011th00:50:2600:50:26+00:14:37
81st

1303

Matthew Ian Delf PetrieM74thV4015th00:50:3200:50:32+00:14:43
82nd

1072

RORY ElrickM75thSEN48thDudley Kingswinford RC00:50:3200:50:32+00:14:43
83rd

1089

Paul Terence GreenM76thV5012thThe Yellow Army00:50:5400:50:54+00:15:05
84th

1024

Andrew BladonM77thSEN49th00:51:1100:51:11+00:15:22
85th

1367

PAUL StocktonM78thV5013th00:51:1600:51:16+00:15:27
86th

1183

Lisa Marie PurcellF8thSEN6th00:51:1700:51:17+00:15:28
87th

1328

Matt J WattsM79thV4016th00:51:1700:51:17+00:15:28
88th

1032

Rachael BrookesF9thSEN7th00:51:3100:51:31+00:15:42
89th

1481

Paul James KettleM80thSEN50th00:51:3100:51:31+00:15:42
90th

1122

Daniel David JordanM81stSEN51st00:51:4000:51:40+00:15:51
91st

1033

Craig BrookesM82ndSEN52ndTRACY GILMOUR00:51:4300:51:43+00:15:54
92nd

1079

Rachel FarquharF10thSEN8th00:51:5200:51:52+00:16:03
93rd

1294

Diane MattinglyF11thV501st00:51:5200:51:52+00:16:03
94th

1182

Dylan PughM83rdSEN53rdACTION HEART00:51:5400:51:54+00:16:05
95th

1189

Sponge RedfernF12thSEN9th00:51:5800:51:58+00:16:09
96th

1339

Charley Rebecca VaughanF13thSEN10th00:52:0300:52:03+00:16:14
97th

1055

garry DaintyM84thV4017thBiggleswade AC00:52:2100:52:21+00:16:32
98th

1011

RICHARD BanksM85thSEN54th00:52:2200:52:22+00:16:33
99th

1325

Joshua HaddletonM86thSEN55th00:52:2700:52:27+00:16:38
100th

1364

Allan ToddM87thV602nd00:52:2800:52:28+00:16:39
101st

1361

Matthew BakerM88thSEN56th00:52:2800:52:28+00:16:39
102nd

1050

Nigel CromptonM89thV5014th00:52:3700:52:37+00:16:48
103rd

1216

Nicky SouthallF14thV403rd00:52:3900:52:39+00:16:50
104th

1116

Matthew Luke HunterM90thSEN57th00:52:5400:52:54+00:17:05
105th

1109

kenneth john HollisM91stV4018thAction Heart RC00:52:5700:52:57+00:17:08
106th

1151

David MilesM92ndSEN58th00:52:5800:52:58+00:17:09
107th

1207

Faye Elizabeth SimmonsF15thSEN11th00:52:5900:52:59+00:17:10
108th

1149

Andrew MellorM93rdSEN59thStourbridge RC00:53:0400:53:04+00:17:15
109th

7

Kieran MunnellyM94thSEN60thThe Loan Arrangers00:53:1600:53:16+00:17:27
110th

1288

Chris JamesM95thV5015th00:53:2300:53:23+00:17:34
111st

1318

David John WaltersM96thV5016th00:53:2600:53:26+00:17:37
112nd

1004

Sam ArtingstallM97thSEN61st00:53:3000:53:30+00:17:41
113rd

1010

Katie Laura BanburyF16thSEN12th00:53:3200:53:32+00:17:43
114th

1157

Russ MossM98thV4019th00:53:4100:53:41+00:17:52
115th

1347

Robert FellowsM99thV603rd00:53:5200:53:52+00:18:03
116th

1204

Garath JonesM100thSEN62nd00:53:5200:53:52+00:18:03
117th

1376

John AndrewsM101stV4020thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:53:5300:53:53+00:18:04
118th

1178

Daniel PriceM102ndSEN63rd00:53:5400:53:54+00:18:05
119th

1158

Ben NeedM103rdSEN64th00:53:5500:53:55+00:18:06
120th

1301

Derek PerigoM104thV5017th00:53:5600:53:56+00:18:07
121st

1289

Margaux JoetzjerF17thSEN13th00:53:5700:53:57+00:18:08
122nd

1277

Phil Gordon GraftonM105thSEN65th00:54:0000:54:00+00:18:11
123rd

1221

Ian SwindellsM106thV4021st00:54:0200:54:02+00:18:13
124th

1490

julie BainesF18thV404thHALESOWEN AC00:54:0600:54:06+00:18:17
125th

1203

Ray SelwoodM107thV4022ndStourbridge RC00:54:1000:54:10+00:18:21
126th

1285

Tom Patrick HoganM108thSEN66th00:54:1000:54:10+00:18:21
127th

1316

jude ThompsonM109thV4023rd00:54:1700:54:17+00:18:28
128th

1124

HELEN KellyF19thV405th00:54:2500:54:25+00:18:36
129th

1201

Kristian RussellM110thSEN67th00:54:2600:54:26+00:18:37
130th

1278

Natalie HallF20thSEN14th00:54:3100:54:31+00:18:42
131st

1371

Richard SlammonM111stV4024th00:54:4200:54:42+00:18:53
132nd

1161

COLIN NobleM112ndSEN68th00:55:0300:55:03+00:19:14
133rd

1141

Neil David MackenzieM113rdV4025thBRAT CLUB00:55:0600:55:06+00:19:17
134th

1152

Tony MillsM114thV604th00:55:0800:55:08+00:19:19
135th

1094

Darren HallM115thV4026th00:55:0800:55:08+00:19:19
136th

1337

Ian CloseM116thV4027th00:55:0900:55:09+00:19:20
137th

1368

Paul SabinM117thV5018th00:55:1500:55:15+00:19:26
138th

1022

Richard BishopM118thV5019th00:55:1700:55:17+00:19:28
139th

2

Ian HigginsM119thSEN69thWACCY RACERS00:55:2300:55:23+00:19:34
140th

1321

Rachel WillettsF21stV406th00:55:2500:55:25+00:19:36
141st

1181

Jane PughF22ndV502ndACTION HEART00:55:3500:55:35+00:19:46
142nd

1261

Richard BridgesM120thV605th00:55:3500:55:35+00:19:46
143rd

1195

Mathew RobertsM121stSEN70th00:56:0000:56:00+00:20:11
144th

1130

Colleen KingF23rdSEN15th00:56:0900:56:09+00:20:20
145th

1123

Mike KaineM122ndV4028thU.K. Runchat00:56:1000:56:10+00:20:21
146th

1330

Marc Damen BatemanM123rdV4029th00:56:1200:56:12+00:20:23
147th

1106

Neil HigginsM124thV5020th00:56:1600:56:16+00:20:27
148th

1293

Rhys MarloweM125thSEN71st00:56:2100:56:21+00:20:32
149th

1188

Victoria ReadF24thSEN16th00:56:2400:56:24+00:20:35
150th

1037

Channa ChannerM126thV5021st00:56:3200:56:32+00:20:43
151st

6

Wesley LovettM127thSEN72ndThe Loan Arrangers00:56:3800:56:38+00:20:49
152nd

1238

JOHN WalkerM128thSEN73rd00:56:4300:56:43+00:20:54
153rd

1246

Jennifer Anne WhiteF25thV407th00:56:4500:56:45+00:20:56
154th

1487

jay CourtneyM129thV4030th00:56:5900:56:59+00:21:10
155th

1053

Ryan Christopher CudlippM130thSEN74th00:57:0000:57:00+00:21:11
156th

1138

Emma ListerF26thSEN17th00:57:0400:57:04+00:21:15
157th

1373

James PollardM131stV4031stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:57:0700:57:07+00:21:18
158th

1323

John EdwardsM132ndV4032nd00:57:1400:57:14+00:21:25
159th

1485

Steve FieldM133rdV4033rd00:57:1400:57:14+00:21:25
160th

1102

Richard James HeathcoteM134thSEN75th00:57:1600:57:16+00:21:27
161st

1115

Ken HughesM135thV4034thThe Yellow Army00:57:1600:57:16+00:21:27
162nd

1196

Christina RobertsF27thSEN18th00:57:1800:57:18+00:21:29
163rd

1086

Daniel James GoochM136thSEN76th00:57:2100:57:21+00:21:32
164th

1003

Iain AlpineM137thSEN77th00:57:2200:57:22+00:21:33
165th

1082

Annette FlettF28thV503rd00:57:3300:57:33+00:21:44
166th

1019

Adam BerryM138thV4035thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:57:3600:57:36+00:21:47
167th

1244

Peter David WestonM139thSEN78th00:57:4200:57:42+00:21:53
168th

1295

Daniela MattinglyF29thSEN19th00:57:4200:57:42+00:21:53
169th

1105

Hannah Louise HicksF30thSEN20th00:57:5600:57:56+00:22:07
170th

1254

Peter WunderlichM140thV606th00:58:0700:58:07+00:22:18
171st

1008

Mark BaldwinM141stV4036th00:58:0800:58:08+00:22:19
172nd

8

Matthew Michael SlaterM142ndSEN79thThe Loan Arrangers00:58:1600:58:16+00:22:27
173rd

1492

Lucy DaviesF31stSEN21st00:58:1900:58:19+00:22:30
174th

1307

Nicholas RichardsonM143rdV4037th00:58:2000:58:20+00:22:31
175th

1273

Zoe Louise FeredayF32ndSEN22nd00:58:2300:58:23+00:22:34
176th

1263

Geoff BrookesM144thV607th00:58:2800:58:28+00:22:39
177th

1322

Clare WilsonF33rdSEN23rd00:58:2800:58:28+00:22:39
178th

1327

Norman FletcherM145thV608th00:58:3000:58:30+00:22:41
179th

1319

Michael James WaltersM146thSEN80th00:58:3600:58:36+00:22:47
180th

1023

Timothy Roy BladonM147thV5022nd00:58:4700:58:47+00:22:58
181st

1310

Jodi-Ann Stanford-turnerF34thSEN24th00:58:4800:58:48+00:22:59
182nd

1314

Karen SwindellsF35thV408th00:58:5200:58:52+00:23:03
183rd

1132

Brian LaneM148thV609th00:58:5200:58:52+00:23:03
184th

1229

Gary ThorpeM149thV4038th00:58:5500:58:55+00:23:06
185th

1215

Martin SouthallM150thV5023rd00:58:5600:58:56+00:23:07
186th

1174

Roy PierpointM151stV5024th00:59:0300:59:03+00:23:14
187th

1063

Edward DevonshireM152ndV5025th00:59:0400:59:04+00:23:15
188th

1155

James George MorrisM153rdV5026th00:59:1100:59:11+00:23:22
189th

1034

STEVEN BurtonM154thSEN81st00:59:1500:59:15+00:23:26
190th

1279

Peter John HawkerM155thV6010th00:59:2400:59:24+00:23:35
191st

1493

Philip SmithM156thV5027th00:59:3400:59:34+00:23:45
192nd

1139

Nigel LloydM157thV5028th00:59:3900:59:39+00:23:50
193rd

1197

Hana RobertsonF36thSEN25thTIPTON HARRIERS00:59:4400:59:44+00:23:55
194th

1355

Mark BeulahM158thV5029th00:59:4800:59:48+00:23:59
195th

1247

Alison Jayne WhiteF37thV409th00:59:5200:59:52+00:24:03
196th

1362

Phil TromansM159thV5030th00:59:5400:59:54+00:24:05
197th

1248

MICHAEL WhitehouseM160thV5031st01:00:0701:00:07+00:24:18
198th

1258

stephen john AldousM161stV5032nd01:00:2701:00:27+00:24:38
199th

1093

Jennie HainesF38thSEN26th01:00:2701:00:27+00:24:38
200th

1159

Peter NevilleM162ndSEN82nd01:00:3901:00:39+00:24:50
201st

1372

Daniel HillM163rdSEN83rd01:00:4101:00:41+00:24:52
202nd

1206

Kirsty SimmonsF39thSEN27th01:00:4501:00:45+00:24:56
203rd

1300

Viren PatelM164thSEN84th01:00:4601:00:46+00:24:57
204th

1135

Joanne LeeF40thV4010th01:00:4801:00:48+00:24:59
205th

1060

Daniel De VenteM165thSEN85th01:00:5101:00:51+00:25:02
206th

1075

Mark David EvansM166thV4039th01:00:5501:00:55+00:25:06
207th

1164

Susie OrmeF41stSEN28th01:00:5601:00:56+00:25:07
208th

1320

GARRY WellsM167thV4040th01:01:0301:01:03+00:25:14
209th

1280

David HeeleyM168thV6011th01:01:0401:01:04+00:25:15
210th

1222

Faye Louise SzilvasiF42ndSEN29th01:01:1601:01:16+00:25:27
211st

1242

David WattsM169thSEN86th01:01:2701:01:27+00:25:38
212nd

1240

Philippa WarnerF43rdSEN30th01:01:3101:01:31+00:25:42
213rd

1027

KELVIN BoddyM170thV4041st01:01:3601:01:36+00:25:47
214th

1241

Ian David WatkinsM171stV6012th01:01:4301:01:43+00:25:54
215th

1131

Claire KnightF44thSEN31st01:02:0201:02:02+00:26:13
216th

1270

Sarah Elizabeth DandoF45thV504th01:02:2401:02:24+00:26:35
217th

1349

Dave AttonM172ndSEN87th01:02:3601:02:36+00:26:47
218th

1264

Dave BrownM173rdSEN88th01:02:3701:02:37+00:26:48
219th

1208

Mark Miles SinclairM174thV5033rd01:02:3901:02:39+00:26:50
220th

1041

Danielle Siobhan ClementsF46thSEN32ndDudley Kingswinford RC01:02:4001:02:40+00:26:51
221st

1040

Jill ClementsF47thV505th01:02:4101:02:41+00:26:52
222nd

1234

Toby James Lee TurnerM175thSEN89th01:02:5701:02:57+00:27:08
223rd

1326

Andrew David HarrisM176thV4042nd01:03:0501:03:05+00:27:16
224th

1098

Sadie HatfieldF48thV4011thWarley Wasps01:03:0601:03:06+00:27:17
225th

1313

Amy Stuart-cookF49thSEN33rd01:03:0901:03:09+00:27:20
226th

1167

Steven David PaddyM177thSEN90th01:03:1101:03:11+00:27:22
227th

1031

cheryl marianne BroadwayF50thV4012th01:03:1501:03:15+00:27:26
228th

1336

Simon AndroliaM178thV4043rd01:03:2801:03:28+00:27:39
229th

1107

Paul HipwoodM179thV6013th01:03:3501:03:35+00:27:46
230th

1064

Michael Di BernardoM180thSEN91st01:03:4001:03:40+00:27:51
231st

1218

Chris StaplesM181stSEN92nd01:03:4401:03:44+00:27:55
232nd

1482

Mel GraingerM182ndV4044th01:03:5001:03:50+00:28:01
233rd

1186

Harpreet RandhawaF51stSEN34th01:03:5701:03:57+00:28:08
234th

1348

Simeon HemmingM183rdV4045thWarley Wasps01:03:5801:03:58+00:28:09
235th

10

Tony WoodM184thV5034thThe Loan Arrangers01:04:0001:04:00+00:28:11
236th

1110

Dominique Jade HomerF52ndSEN35thHALESOWEN AC01:04:1401:04:14+00:28:25
237th

1145

Laura Joanne MartenF53rdSEN36th01:04:1601:04:16+00:28:27
238th

1298

Jonathan ObrienM185thSEN93rd01:04:1901:04:19+00:28:30
239th

1043

Hannah Elizabeth ColledgeF54thSEN37th01:04:2901:04:29+00:28:40
240th

1375

Wayne McleanM186thV4046th01:04:3801:04:38+00:28:49
241st

1299

Nicholas OsborneM187thV5035th01:04:3901:04:39+00:28:50
242nd

1191

Louisa Susanne RhodenF55thSEN38th01:05:0401:05:04+00:29:15
243rd

1062

Andrew John DetheridgeM188thV4047th01:05:1401:05:14+00:29:25
244th

1340

Dean Roger FordM189thV4048th01:05:1401:05:14+00:29:25
245th

1283

Andy HigginsM190thSEN94th01:05:2801:05:28+00:29:39
246th

1101

Donna-Lee HeadleyF56thSEN39thWarley Wasps01:05:3901:05:39+00:29:50
247th

1267

John Stefan Ingamells CotterellM191stSEN95th01:05:4901:05:49+00:30:00
248th

1268

Sally CotterellF57thV506th01:05:5001:05:50+00:30:01
249th

1039

Claire Anne CheesemanF58thV4013th01:06:0101:06:01+00:30:12
250th

1243

Kate Welch-mooreF59thSEN40th01:06:0101:06:01+00:30:12
251st

1308

Kate Louiss ShaughnessyF60thSEN41st01:06:0501:06:05+00:30:16
252nd

1228

Jamie Martyn ThompsonM192ndSEN96th01:06:0501:06:05+00:30:16
253rd

1275

Kara Gale-harrisF61stSEN42nd01:06:1901:06:19+00:30:30
254th

1059

Ruth DayF62ndV4014th01:06:2901:06:29+00:30:40
255th

1266

William ConnorM193rdSEN97th01:06:3301:06:33+00:30:44
256th

9

Jacqui WilliamsF63rdV507thThe Loan Arrangers01:06:3601:06:36+00:30:47
257th

1377

Jayne PortmanF64thV508th01:06:3801:06:38+00:30:49
258th

1332

Sarah PotterF65thSEN43rd01:06:4201:06:42+00:30:53
259th

1078

Chelle Ann FarmerF66thV4015th01:06:4301:06:43+00:30:54
260th

5

Garry WelbornM194thV5036thWACCY RACERS01:06:4701:06:47+00:30:58
261st

1495

Lucy EdgarF67thSEN44th01:06:5701:06:57+00:31:08
262nd

1087

Stephen GouldM195thSEN98thWarley Wasps01:07:2101:07:21+00:31:32
263rd

1192

David John RhodesM196thV5037th01:07:3901:07:39+00:31:50
264th

1185

Joanne RakowskiF68thSEN45th01:07:4201:07:42+00:31:53
265th

1014

Charlotte BarclayF69thSEN46thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:07:4701:07:47+00:31:58
266th

1081

Caroline Jane FletcherF70thV4016th01:07:5001:07:50+00:32:01
267th

1230

Trudie TolandF71stSEN47th01:07:5501:07:55+00:32:06
268th

1231

Stephanie TolandF72ndSEN48th01:07:5701:07:57+00:32:08
269th

1143

Marie ManneringF73rdV509th01:08:0201:08:02+00:32:13
270th

1142

Justin MalpassM197thV5038th01:08:0301:08:03+00:32:14
271st

1179

Steve PridmoreM198thV4049th01:08:0501:08:05+00:32:16
272nd

1044

David John ColleyM199thV4050th01:08:0601:08:06+00:32:17
273rd

1338

Anthony BeebyM200thSEN99th01:08:0801:08:08+00:32:19
274th

1378

Andre ConnorF74thV5010th01:08:1001:08:10+00:32:21
275th

1329

Claire Joanne BowringF75thV4017th01:08:4401:08:44+00:32:55
276th

1488

joey NorrisF76thSEN49th01:08:5001:08:50+00:33:01
277th

1166

Sharon Og??sayeF77thSEN50thHALESOWEN AC01:09:0101:09:01+00:33:12
278th

1496

Colin Raymond HarriesM201stV6014th01:09:1701:09:17+00:33:28
279th

1016

Iulia BeluF78thSEN51st01:09:2101:09:21+00:33:32
280th

1117

Melissa JacksonF79thSEN52nd01:09:2501:09:25+00:33:36
281st

1187

Shabnam RaniF80thV4018th01:09:3901:09:39+00:33:50
282nd

1311

Joseph Stanford-turnerM202ndSEN100th01:09:4301:09:43+00:33:54
283rd

1236

Nicola WainwrightF81stSEN53rdPlymstock Road Runners01:09:5801:09:58+00:34:09
284th

1156

Steve MoseleyM203rdV5039th01:10:2601:10:26+00:34:37
285th

1002

Tiffany AhmanF82ndSEN54th01:10:3001:10:30+00:34:41
286th

1305

Kayla PrattF83rdSEN55th01:10:3301:10:33+00:34:44
287th

1198

Suzanne RogersF84thSEN56th01:10:4701:10:47+00:34:58
288th

1317

Anthony Alfred WallM204thV6015th01:11:1601:11:16+00:35:27
289th

1090

Anna GreenF85thV4019th01:11:2501:11:25+00:35:36
290th

1065

Helen DukesM205thV4051st01:11:3401:11:34+00:35:45
291st

1013

Patricia BarclayF86thV5011thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:11:4401:11:44+00:35:55
292nd

1494

vic MeldrewM206thV6016th01:11:5901:11:59+00:36:10
293rd

1290

Kulvinder KaurF87thV4020th01:12:2101:12:21+00:36:32
294th

3

Sundip KaurF88thSEN57thWACCY RACERS01:12:2901:12:29+00:36:40
295th

1001

Sarah-Ann AdamsF89thSEN58thAction Heart RC01:12:3101:12:31+00:36:42
296th

1125

Ria KellyF90thSEN59th01:13:1201:13:12+00:37:23
297th

1146

Neil MasonM207thV4052nd01:13:1201:13:12+00:37:23
298th

1154

GEMMA MooreF91stSEN60th01:13:2001:13:20+00:37:31
299th

1048

Anna Maria CosgroveF92ndV5012th01:13:2801:13:28+00:37:39
300th

1360

Nathan GarbettM208thSEN101st01:13:4101:13:41+00:37:52
301st

1085

Ben GardnerM209thSEN102nd01:13:4701:13:47+00:37:58
302nd

1324

Chidinma PaulsonF93rdSEN61st01:14:1601:14:16+00:38:27
303rd

1353

Samantha Jane MchugoF94thV5013th01:14:1801:14:18+00:38:29
304th

1379

Anika DeolF95thSEN62nd01:14:2201:14:22+00:38:33
305th

1066

Robin DunnM210thV5040thhalesowen TRI01:14:3001:14:30+00:38:41
306th

1140

Lesley Jane LockF96thV4021stACTION HEART01:14:3401:14:34+00:38:45
307th

1199

Jonathan RowleyM211stV4053rd01:14:3401:14:34+00:38:45
308th

1287

Louise HymerF97thV5014th01:14:3601:14:36+00:38:47
309th

1042

Sally Ann ClewesF98thV4022nd01:15:2101:15:21+00:39:32
310th

1035

Julia Cartwright-jonesF99thV4023rd01:15:2101:15:21+00:39:32
311st

1491

Justine HammondF100thV4024th01:15:5601:15:56+00:40:07
312nd

1292

Steven MalpassM212ndV4054th01:16:0801:16:08+00:40:19
313rd

1284

Paul HodsonM213rdV4055th01:16:3301:16:33+00:40:44
314th

1498

Nicola RichardsF101stSEN63rd01:17:3301:17:33+00:41:44
315th

1363

Katheryn WilletsF102ndV5015th01:18:0301:18:03+00:42:14
316th

1175

Joanne PierpointF103rdV5016th01:19:4101:19:41+00:43:52
317th

1497

Anthony Patrick McilweeM214thV5041st01:20:0801:20:08+00:44:19
318th

1214

Lee SouthM215thV4056th01:20:4101:20:41+00:44:52
319th

1006

Mark AshmanM216thV5042nd01:21:3601:21:36+00:45:47
320th

1351

Abigail Ruth WellsF104thSEN64th01:21:4201:21:42+00:45:53
321st

1499

Debbie RichardsF105thV5017th01:21:4401:21:44+00:45:55
322nd

1484

Natalie HeadleyF106thV4025th01:23:3601:23:36+00:47:47
323rd

1091

NICHOLA GreenF107thV4026thAction Heart RC01:24:4601:24:46+00:48:57
324th

1

Liza-Jo GuyattF108thV5018thWACCY RACERS01:25:3401:25:34+00:49:45
325th

1126

Melanie Ann KensettF109thV5019th01:27:4301:27:43+00:51:54
326th

1153

Joanne MillsF110thV5020th01:27:4301:27:43+00:51:54
327th

1210

Stephen SlocombeM217thV5043rd01:28:3101:28:31+00:52:42
328th

1211

Andrew SM218thSEN103rd01:31:1201:31:12+00:55:23
329th

4

Vandana SharmaF111stV4027thWACCY RACERS01:36:1301:36:13+01:00:24
330th

1265

Daniel BurdenM219thSEN104th01:43:2701:43:27+01:07:38
DNF (5 in total)
-

1036

Luke Cartwright-jonesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1272

Brigid DuffyFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1374

Geoffry TaylorMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1165

Geraldine OwenFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1343

Lisa JamesFV40SEDGLEY STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00