Run with the Wind 10K 2017

Nov
05
2017

10km distance

Running | 2017-11-05 11:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (567 in total)
1st

202

STUART GibsonM1stSNR1stCambuslang Harriers00:31:5000:31:51-
2nd

60

Shaun ButlerM2ndSNR2ndCambuslang Harriers00:33:0300:33:04+00:01:13
3rd

485

Kenneth NeillM3rdSNR3rdAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:33:2000:33:21+00:01:30
4th

661

Robert TurnerM4thM401stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:33:4800:33:50+00:01:58
5th

369

Niall McalindenM5thSNR4thBanks Renewables00:33:5700:33:58+00:02:07
6th

17

JAMIE BannisterM6thSNR5thClapham Chasers00:35:2300:35:25+00:03:33
7th

613

Ken SpeirsM7thM402ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:3200:35:35+00:03:42
8th

174

Craig FergusonM8thSNR6thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:35:5100:35:55+00:04:01
9th

503

Keith OvenstoneM9thM403rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:5600:35:59+00:04:06
10th

528

Paul PrenticeM10thSNR7th00:35:5900:36:01+00:04:09
11th

548

SEAN ReidM11thSNR8th00:36:0200:36:05+00:04:12
12th

340

Mike MacdonaldM12thM404thFIFE AC00:36:0800:36:10+00:04:18
13th

280

William JarvieM13thM501stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:36:1000:36:12+00:04:20
14th

46

John BroganM14thM405thairdrie harriers00:36:1100:36:13+00:04:21
15th

152

Stephen DuffyM15thM406thHamilton Harriers00:36:1600:36:18+00:04:26
16th

562

Dugald RobertsonM16thM407thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:36:3400:36:39+00:04:44
17th

62

EWEN CameronM17thM408thMotherwell AC00:36:4500:36:48+00:04:55
18th

683

Nick WilliamsonM18thM409thDunbar running club00:36:4800:36:51+00:04:58
19th

74

David CathieM19thM4010thWhitemoss AAC00:36:5300:37:05+00:05:03
20th

554

Neil RichardsonM20thM4011th00:37:0400:37:07+00:05:14
21st

187

Simon FraserM21stSNR9thHamilton Harriers00:37:0600:37:11+00:05:16
22nd

462

Andrew MorganM22ndSNR10thairdrie harriers00:37:1000:37:11+00:05:20
23rd

428

David McmillanM23rdSNR11thG72 TRI00:37:1000:37:15+00:05:20
24th

556

Neil RobbinsM24thM502ndHamilton Harriers00:37:1100:37:16+00:05:21
25th

666

Keith WallM25thM4012thSweatshop00:37:1300:37:20+00:05:23
26th

235

Gordon HawthornM26thSNR12th00:37:2300:37:25+00:05:33
27th

63

Alan CameronM27thM4013th00:37:2500:37:30+00:05:35
28th

336

SCOTT LydenM28thSNR13thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:37:2900:37:33+00:05:39
29th

34

Peter BlackM29thSNR14thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:3200:37:35+00:05:42
30th

42

James BreenM30thM503rdHamilton Harriers00:37:4000:37:43+00:05:50
31st

627

Gregor StewartM31stSNR15thBanks Renewables00:37:4500:37:47+00:05:55
32nd

219

Michael GrantM32ndSNR16thHBT00:37:4400:37:49+00:05:54
33rd

608

Craig SmithM33rdSNR17thgiffnock north aac00:37:4500:37:54+00:05:55
34th

276

Victor JackM34thM4014thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:5600:38:01+00:06:06
35th

314

Andrew LathamM35thM504thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:5800:38:01+00:06:08
36th

368

Andrew Mc LindenM36thM601stHamilton Harriers00:38:0000:38:02+00:06:10
37th

413

Daniel MckennaM37thSNR18thgiffnock north aac00:37:5500:38:04+00:06:05
38th

79

JOE ChambersM38thSNR19thSpringburn Harriers00:38:1700:38:20+00:06:27
39th

107

Chris CreeganM39thM505thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:1800:38:22+00:06:28
40th

638

Craig TaylorM40thM4015thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:1800:38:23+00:06:28
41st

379

Stuart MccandlessM41stM4016thRun GMC (Royal Mail)00:38:2200:38:25+00:06:32
42nd

371

Murray McalpineM42ndSNR20thHamilton Harriers00:38:2400:38:30+00:06:34
43rd

318

Matthew LeckieM43rdSNR21st00:38:4100:38:44+00:06:51
44th

576

Grant ScobieM44thM4017th00:38:3500:38:48+00:06:45
45th

155

Gavin DunbarM45thSNR22ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:38:4200:38:54+00:06:52
46th

231

Robert HartleyM46thM4018th00:38:5000:38:59+00:07:00
47th

186

Lyndsey FraserF1stF351stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:5700:39:00+00:07:07
48th

360

Stephen MartinM47thM4019thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:38:5800:39:04+00:07:08
49th

103

Jon CoxM48thSNR23rd00:38:5600:39:12+00:07:06
50th

416

Gary MclaughlanM49thSNR24thHamilton Harriers00:39:1200:39:16+00:07:22
51st

603

Simon Robert SmithM50thM4020th00:39:1000:39:16+00:07:20
52nd

223

Bryan GrayM51stSNR25thG7200:39:1200:39:18+00:07:22
53rd

288

Martin JonesM52ndSNR26thG72 TRI00:39:1500:39:21+00:07:25
54th

688

Lewis WilsonM53rdJNR1stTroon Tortoises Ac00:39:0400:39:29+00:07:14
55th

392

Anthony McgaleM54thM4021stSpringburn Harriers00:39:1600:39:29+00:07:26
56th

200

Neal GibsonM55thM4022nd00:39:2700:39:35+00:07:37
57th

98

Jeremy CoulingM56thM4023rdSweatshop00:39:3500:39:45+00:07:45
58th

177

Michael FindlayM57thM4024thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:4400:39:50+00:07:54
59th

480

Michael MurrayM58thSNR27th00:39:5300:40:01+00:08:03
60th

355

Stephen MaleyM59thM506thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:5500:40:16+00:08:05
61st

472

Andrew MunroM60thM4025thgiffnock north aac00:40:1300:40:21+00:08:23
62nd

31

Andrew BickerstaffM61stSNR28thHamilton Harriers00:40:1600:40:23+00:08:26
63rd

25

William BellM62ndM4026thmeedies running club00:40:1200:40:28+00:08:22
64th

395

BRIAN WILLIAM McgheeM63rdSNR29th00:40:1900:40:34+00:08:29
65th

401

Paul McgreevyM64thM4027thBMF Glasgow00:40:3600:40:46+00:08:46
66th

253

Martin HillM65thSNR30thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:40:3200:40:46+00:08:42
67th

581

David ScottM66thM4028thCambuslang Harriers00:40:4500:40:49+00:08:55
68th

75

James CathieM67thJNR2ndWhitemoss AAC00:40:3800:40:49+00:08:48
69th

412

James AllanM68thSNR31st00:40:5000:41:00+00:09:00
70th

38

Tim BlossM69thM507th00:40:5300:41:01+00:09:03
71st

506

Ross ParkerM70thSNR32nd00:40:3800:41:05+00:08:48
72nd

88

Goerge OrrM71stM508th00:40:5500:41:10+00:09:05
73rd

272

Donnie InglisM72ndM509thSpringburn Harriers00:40:5900:41:11+00:09:09
74th

128

Kathleen DempseyF2ndSNR1stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:1000:41:14+00:09:20
75th

424

Gary MclintonM73rdM4029thSweatshop00:40:4600:41:14+00:08:56
76th

440

Chris TilsonM74thM4030th00:40:5700:41:14+00:09:07
77th

293

Neale KellyM75thSNR33rdMotherwell AC00:41:1100:41:15+00:09:21
78th

406

Ken McinnesM76thM4031stCambuslang Harriers00:40:4500:41:16+00:08:55
79th

114

Jamie CunninghamM77thSNR34thHamilton Harriers00:41:1000:41:17+00:09:20
80th

20

Michael BartonM78thM4032ndEdinburgh Athletic Club00:41:1000:41:22+00:09:20
81st

498

John Paul O'connorM79thSNR35thThe Meedies Running Club00:41:0000:41:23+00:09:10
82nd

139

Karen DobbieF3rdF451stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:41:2100:41:26+00:09:31
83rd

65

Simon CameronM80thSNR36thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:41:1600:41:32+00:09:26
84th

119

Jean-Yves DanielM81stM5010th00:41:2500:41:33+00:09:35
85th

298

Susan StewartF4thSNR2nd00:41:3500:41:37+00:09:45
86th

170

Nina FarmerF5thF352nd00:41:2900:41:38+00:09:39
87th

353

Stuart MaitlandM82ndSNR37thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:41:1500:41:42+00:09:25
88th

458

Allan MooneyM83rdM4033rdClyderunners00:41:2100:41:45+00:09:31
89th

454

Jocelyn Margaret MoarF6thSNR3rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:4300:41:48+00:09:53
90th

605

Megan SmithF7thSNR4thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:41:4300:41:53+00:09:53
91st

650

Vivien ThorpeF8thF353rd00:41:4800:41:54+00:09:58
92nd

451

CHRISTINE MilneF9thF452ndLothian Running Club00:41:4100:41:56+00:09:51
93rd

101

Alan CoxM84thM5011thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:41:1700:41:57+00:09:27
94th

316

Emma LaverieF10thF354thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:4900:42:01+00:09:59
95th

147

Allan DouglasM85thM602ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:41:4700:42:01+00:09:57
96th

163

Mark EllisM86thM4034th00:41:4500:42:08+00:09:55
97th

526

Neill PorterfieldM87thM4035thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:42:0300:42:14+00:10:13
98th

308

John LaiM88thM4036thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:4800:42:15+00:09:58
99th

143

Stuart DonaldM89thSNR38thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:4900:42:16+00:09:59
100th

676

Hannah WaughF11thF355thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:42:1700:42:21+00:10:27
101st

433

george McnaughtonM90thM5012th00:41:4600:42:21+00:09:56
102nd

234

Joe HaugheyM91stM4037thnone00:42:2400:42:27+00:10:34
103rd

201

Gary HendersonM92ndM5013th00:42:2000:42:28+00:10:30
104th

104

Mark CoyleM93rdSNR39th00:42:1400:42:32+00:10:24
105th

456

Neil MonaghanM94thSNR40thHamilton Harriers00:42:1800:42:34+00:10:28
106th

390

GRAHAM McewanM95thM4038thMotherwell AC00:42:2300:42:36+00:10:33
107th

8

Jim AllanM96thM4039th00:42:3500:42:46+00:10:45
108th

538

David RaesideM97thSNR41stHamilton Harriers00:42:3100:42:48+00:10:41
109th

642

Mark ThistlethwaiteM98thSNR42nd00:42:4600:42:52+00:10:56
110th

242

David HendersonM99thM5014thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:42:4700:42:55+00:10:57
111st

32

Ross BickerstaffM100thM5015thHamilton Harriers00:42:4600:43:03+00:10:56
112nd

517

Steven PhillipsM101stSNR43rdairdrie harriers00:42:5200:43:06+00:11:02
113rd

558

Murray RobertsonM102ndSNR44th00:42:3800:43:06+00:10:48
114th

278

Ken JacksonM103rdSNR45thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:42:5100:43:07+00:11:01
115th

536

Jim QuinnM104thM4040th00:43:0100:43:09+00:11:11
116th

515

ALISTAIR PeatM105thM4041stSpringburn Harriers00:42:5600:43:10+00:11:06
117th

222

Ewart GrayM106thM603rdHamilton Harriers00:43:0600:43:17+00:11:16
118th

560

George RobertsonM107thSNR46th00:43:1500:43:20+00:11:25
119th

664

Ian WaddingtonM108thM4042nd00:42:4700:43:21+00:10:57
120th

380

Christopher MccarronM109thJNR3rdCalderglen Harriers00:42:5900:43:29+00:11:09
121st

166

Michael EwingM110thM4043rdTurban Trotters00:43:0900:43:30+00:11:19
122nd

550

Alan ReidM111stSNR47th00:43:0300:43:35+00:11:13
123rd

358

Scott MarshallM112ndSNR48thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:42:5900:43:36+00:11:09
124th

542

Rob ReidM113rdM5016th00:43:1600:43:37+00:11:26
125th

367

Michael MaxtonM114thM4044thHamilton Harriers00:43:2400:43:40+00:11:34
126th

334

Stewart LukeM115thM4045thThe meedies00:43:2100:43:43+00:11:31
127th

3

Bryce AitkenM116thM5017thFIFE AC00:43:4100:43:46+00:11:51
128th

465

Alan MuirM117thM4046thHamilton Harriers00:43:3600:43:53+00:11:46
129th

19

Allan Andrew BarrM118thM4047th00:43:3400:43:57+00:11:44
130th

190

Gavin GallM119thM4048thATHelite Triathlon Club00:43:4300:43:57+00:11:53
131st

269

Gilbert HunterM120thM5018th00:43:4200:44:02+00:11:52
132nd

376

Paula MccabeF12thSNR5thCambuslang Harriers00:43:3000:44:02+00:11:40
133rd

373

Nicola McbeathF13thSNR6thgiffnock north aac00:43:4600:44:03+00:11:56
134th

126

David Hugh DawsonM121stM5019thHamilton Harriers00:43:5600:44:03+00:12:06
135th

361

Valerie MartinF14thF453rdDooleysRT00:43:5600:44:03+00:12:06
136th

133

John Gilmour DicksonM122ndM4049thHamilton Harriers00:44:0000:44:05+00:12:10
137th

175

Billy FergusonM123rdM5020thBellahouston Harriers00:43:5500:44:07+00:12:05
138th

171

Laura FarquharsonF15thSNR7thHamilton Harriers00:44:0100:44:09+00:12:11
139th

531

Dan PulfreyM124thM4050th00:43:5000:44:10+00:12:00
140th

408

Jilly MckayF16thSNR8th00:43:4300:44:19+00:11:53
141st

255

Allan HogarthM125thM5021stgiffnock north aac00:44:0200:44:23+00:12:12
142nd

10

Joyce AllardiceF17thF454thMotherwell AC00:44:2200:44:31+00:12:32
143rd

118

Joseph DalyM126thJNR4th00:44:0700:44:35+00:12:17
144th

241

James HeedeM127thM5022ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:3100:44:40+00:12:41
145th

61

Leanne CalderF18thSNR9thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:44:3200:44:44+00:12:42
146th

460

Karen MooreF19thF455th00:44:2100:44:44+00:12:31
147th

426

Christine McmenemyF20thF551stairdrie harriers00:44:4000:44:45+00:12:50
148th

559

STEWART RobertsonM128thM4051stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:3600:44:51+00:12:46
149th

285

james JonesM129thSNR49thG72 TRI00:44:3700:44:53+00:12:47
150th

574

Gordon SandlerM130thM5023rdKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:44:3800:45:01+00:12:48
151st

220

Laura GrayF21stF356thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:3200:45:04+00:12:42
152nd

36

Steven BlairM131stM5024thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:44:5100:45:05+00:13:01
153rd

221

Stuart GrayM132ndSNR50thMotherwell AC00:44:4400:45:08+00:12:54
154th

679

Robert WhiteM133rdM4052ndSpringburn Harriers00:44:5800:45:12+00:13:08
155th

555

DERRICK STEWART RitchieM134thM5025thgiffnock north aac00:44:3900:45:15+00:12:49
156th

211

David GrahamM135thSNR51stG72 TRI00:45:0600:45:16+00:13:16
157th

342

Alistair MacdonaldM136thM5026th00:44:5900:45:20+00:13:09
158th

89

David CoghlanM137thM4053rdWater Rats00:44:3100:45:25+00:12:41
159th

366

Kirsty MathiesonF22ndSNR10thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:5200:45:27+00:13:02
160th

250

Maya HernesF23rdSNR11thBanks Renewables00:45:0200:45:32+00:13:12
161st

209

Stewart Murdoch GordonM138thM4054th00:45:1100:45:35+00:13:21
162nd

26

Jonathan BellM139thM4055thSweatshop00:45:0400:45:35+00:13:14
163rd

477

Michael MurrayM140thSNR52ndThe Meedies Running Club00:45:0200:45:41+00:13:12
164th

64

Ross CameronM141stSNR53rd00:44:5200:45:43+00:13:02
165th

490

Anthony NelsonM142ndM4056thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:45:1500:45:43+00:13:25
166th

612

Allan SpeirsM143rdM4057th00:45:2600:45:45+00:13:36
167th

157

DARRELL DunscombeM144thM4058thTroon Tortoises Ac00:45:0300:45:52+00:13:13
168th

514

Matt PearceM145thM4059thTroon Tortoises Ac00:45:0400:45:52+00:13:14
169th

557

Doug RobertsM146thSNR54thG72 TRI CLUB00:45:5700:45:58+00:14:07
170th

240

Fiona HeathF24thSNR12thMRF Running00:45:3300:46:01+00:13:43
171st

475

Alan MurrayM147thM4060thUnattached00:45:2700:46:09+00:13:37
172nd

283

Simon Richard JohnstonM148thM4061stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:4400:46:11+00:13:54
173rd

429

Gayle McmorrowF25thF357th00:45:4700:46:14+00:13:57
174th

644

Casey ThompsonF26thSNR13thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:4400:46:16+00:13:54
175th

58

David ButcherM149thM4062ndHamilton Harriers00:45:5000:46:17+00:14:00
176th

464

Martyn MorrisM150thM5027th00:45:4500:46:17+00:13:55
177th

468

Graham MuirM151stM4063rdgiffnock north aac00:46:0000:46:21+00:14:10
178th

338

Fraser MacaulayM152ndM4064thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:45:4500:46:26+00:13:55
179th

497

William OconnorM153rdM5028thThe Meedies Running Club00:45:4800:46:26+00:13:58
180th

377

Cara MccaffertyF27thJNR1st00:46:2200:46:32+00:14:32
181st

378

Gerard MccaffertyM154thM5029thLothian Running Club00:46:2200:46:32+00:14:32
182nd

300

Paul KernohanM155thM4065thCambuslang Harriers00:46:2400:46:33+00:14:34
183rd

312

Tracey LamontF28thF358thMotherwell AC00:46:2200:46:36+00:14:32
184th

651

RICHARD ThowM156thM4066th00:45:5600:46:37+00:14:06
185th

111

Claire CulleyF29thF359th00:46:2000:46:37+00:14:30
186th

698

Graeme CarenduffM157thSNR55thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:46:0400:46:40+00:14:14
187th

67

ALLEN CampbellM158thM4067thSweatshop Running Community00:46:1100:46:43+00:14:21
188th

51

Matthew BrownM159thSNR56thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:46:3400:46:47+00:14:44
189th

617

TOM SteelM160thM4068th00:46:1300:46:50+00:14:23
190th

125

James Turner DavisM161stM604th00:46:3900:46:51+00:14:49
191st

326

Grant LindsayM162ndM4069th00:46:1800:46:53+00:14:28
192nd

158

Kevin DurnianM163rdSNR57thMotherwell AC00:46:3100:46:55+00:14:41
193rd

22

David BathgateM164thM5030th00:46:0000:46:56+00:14:10
194th

616

Jen StarlingF30thF3510thgiffnock north aac00:46:2900:46:56+00:14:39
195th

414

GRAEME MckenzieM165thM4070thTroon Tortoises00:46:3400:46:58+00:14:44
196th

335

Mark LydenM166thSNR58thKilmarnock H & AC00:46:3700:46:59+00:14:47
197th

11

Margaret AllisonF31stF552ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:46:2700:47:02+00:14:37
198th

476

David MurrayM167thM4071st00:46:4100:47:03+00:14:51
199th

356

Billy MathiesonM168thM605th00:46:2100:47:03+00:14:31
200th

247

Pauline HendersonF32ndF456thSweatshop00:46:4400:47:04+00:14:54
201st

630

Iona StrachanF33rdF457th00:46:5300:47:04+00:15:03
202nd

393

Gillian McgaleF34thF3511thSpringburn Harriers00:46:5600:47:10+00:15:06
203rd

563

Harriet RomansF35thF3512th00:46:3300:47:15+00:14:43
204th

471

Caroline MunroF36thF3513th00:46:4400:47:20+00:14:54
205th

24

Richard BeatonM169thM5031stG72 TRI00:46:5900:47:21+00:15:09
206th

589

Andrew SheldrickM170thM4072ndDunbar running club00:46:5300:47:21+00:15:03
207th

592

Christine SimpsonF37thF458thThe Meedies Running Club00:46:4400:47:23+00:14:54
208th

287

Neil JonesM171stM5032ndDunbar running club00:46:5900:47:27+00:15:09
209th

256

Craig HoggM172ndM4073rd00:46:2900:47:29+00:14:39
210th

525

Fraser PorteousM173rdSNR59thRays Running Club00:47:2100:47:38+00:15:31
211st

564

Robbie RooneyM174thM4074th00:46:4800:47:40+00:14:58
212nd

307

Fiona KnightonF38thF3514th00:47:0800:47:45+00:15:18
213rd

565

Fiona RossF39thSNR14th00:47:0500:47:48+00:15:15
214th

383

Neil McclounanM175thM4075thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:1500:47:50+00:15:25
215th

109

Christine CruzF40thF3515th00:47:0900:47:51+00:15:19
216th

282

Marian JackF41stF3516th00:47:4500:47:54+00:15:55
217th

365

Tanya MathieF42ndF3517thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:2800:48:03+00:15:38
218th

93

Gillian Helen CookF43rdF3518th00:47:5100:48:08+00:16:01
219th

582

Mandy ScottF44thF459th00:47:1800:48:09+00:15:28
220th

197

Joanne GemmellF45thSNR15thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:47:2800:48:10+00:15:38
221st

315

Mark Edward SherwoodM176thSNR60th00:47:2400:48:10+00:15:34
222nd

606

Colin SmithM177thM4076thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:2100:48:12+00:15:31
223rd

403

Campbell McgregorM178thM5033rd00:47:4700:48:14+00:15:57
224th

80

Alison ChandF46thSNR16thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:4200:48:18+00:15:52
225th

130

Ross DevoyM179thSNR61stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:5200:48:20+00:16:02
226th

6

Lorne AlexanderF47thSNR17thNewlands Running Club00:47:5000:48:20+00:16:00
227th

640

Tony ThistlethwaiteM180thM606thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:1400:48:21+00:16:24
228th

59

Anthony ButlerM181stSNR62nd00:48:0200:48:21+00:16:12
229th

347

Donald MacleanM182ndM4077thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:4600:48:21+00:15:56
230th

313

Graeme LapsleyM183rdM4078thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:4700:48:21+00:15:57
231st

473

Frank MurphyM184thM607th00:47:4800:48:24+00:15:58
232nd

648

Avril ThomsonF48thF4510thTurban Trotters00:47:3900:48:25+00:15:49
233rd

156

Margaret DunbarF49thSNR18thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:5900:48:26+00:16:09
234th

628

Lilian Sofia StockF50thSNR19thThe Meedies Running Club00:47:3400:48:32+00:15:44
235th

561

scott RobertsonM185thM4079thmeedies running club00:47:5900:48:37+00:16:09
236th

268

Maria HunterF51stF4511thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:5600:48:38+00:16:06
237th

487

Ewan Graham NeilsonM186thM4080th00:47:4700:48:42+00:15:57
238th

643

Raymond ThomM187thSNR63rd00:48:0200:48:42+00:16:12
239th

41

John BoydM188thM5034thCalderglen Harriers00:48:1100:48:42+00:16:21
240th

7

Susan AlexanderF52ndF4512th00:48:2000:48:44+00:16:30
241st

499

Martin O'donnellM189thM5035thgiffnock north aac00:48:0000:48:46+00:16:10
242nd

590

Gary SimpsonM190thM4081stThe Meedies Running Club00:47:5000:48:49+00:16:00
243rd

415

Kathleen Margaret MclachlanF53rdF3519thgiffnock north aac00:48:3300:48:50+00:16:43
244th

2

Sandra AitkenF54thF553rdFIFE AC00:48:2300:48:55+00:16:33
245th

145

Kevin DoohanM191stM4082ndGiffnock North00:48:4000:48:58+00:16:50
246th

577

Catherine ScottF55thF4513thgiffnock north aac00:48:3900:48:58+00:16:49
247th

594

Andrew SinclairM192ndM4083rd00:48:0400:49:08+00:16:14
248th

452

Claire MitchellF56thSNR20thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:48:2600:49:09+00:16:36
249th

271

Donald InchM193rdSNR64th00:48:2500:49:10+00:16:35
250th

425

Kathleen McmanusF57thSNR21stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:48:3700:49:15+00:16:47
251st

493

Moira Ruth NicolF58thF554thHARMENY AC00:48:5800:49:17+00:17:08
252nd

604

John SmithM194thM608thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:48:5700:49:17+00:17:07
253rd

588

John SheddenM195thM5036thgiffnock north aac00:48:3400:49:21+00:16:44
254th

277

Garry JackettM196thM4084thgiffnock north aac00:48:3400:49:22+00:16:44
255th

489

Morag NeilsonF59thF3520thJog Scotland00:48:2300:49:26+00:16:33
256th

238

Lawrence HealyM197thM4085th00:48:5500:49:30+00:17:05
257th

382

Margaret MccartneyF60thF4514th00:48:4900:49:31+00:16:59
258th

193

Patricia GallagherF61stF4515thgiffnock north aac00:48:5000:49:34+00:17:00
259th

634

Jatinder SumalF62ndF3521stgiffnock north aac00:48:5600:49:36+00:17:06
260th

387

J MM198thM4086thThe Meedies Running Club00:48:5700:49:36+00:17:07
261st

30

Lynn BeveridgeF63rdSNR22ndmeedies running club00:48:4000:49:38+00:16:50
262nd

164

Solmaz Eradat OskouiF64thSNR23rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:48:5700:49:40+00:17:07
263rd

602

janette SmithF65thF4516thThe Meedies Running Club00:48:4400:49:42+00:16:54
264th

444

Jason Miles-campbellM199thM4087thHamilton Harriers00:48:3700:49:44+00:16:47
265th

13

Mark BailkoskiM200thM4088thWater Rats00:48:5100:49:44+00:17:01
266th

84

Janette ClarksonF66thF4517thHamilton Harriers00:49:0700:49:45+00:17:17
267th

213

Audrey GrahamF67thF3522ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:48:5900:49:49+00:17:09
268th

185

Wilson FrameM201stSNR65thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:0200:49:51+00:17:12
269th

580

Graeme ScottM202ndM5037thATHelite Triathlon Club00:49:2300:49:51+00:17:33
270th

192

David GallacherM203rdSNR66th00:49:0100:49:53+00:17:11
271st

135

Douglas DicksonM204thM5038thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:49:2600:49:53+00:17:36
272nd

593

Lisa SinclairF68thF3523rd00:49:1800:49:55+00:17:28
273rd

319

Jennifer LeeF69thF3524thRunning Sisters Tayside00:49:1100:49:59+00:17:21
274th

262

Becky HowieF70thF3525thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:1100:49:59+00:17:21
275th

292

David KellyM205thM5039thHamilton Harriers00:49:2900:50:07+00:17:39
276th

229

Jane HamiltonF71stF4518th00:49:2600:50:09+00:17:36
277th

675

Naomi WattF72ndSNR24th00:49:2600:50:09+00:17:36
278th

322

Adam LethamM206thM609thtinto hill runners00:49:0900:50:10+00:17:19
279th

681

Peter WilliamsM207thM6010thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:3000:50:12+00:17:40
280th

430

John McmorrowM208thM4089th00:49:4500:50:12+00:17:55
281st

687

Susan WilsonF73rdF3526th00:49:2900:50:13+00:17:39
282nd

665

Gerinta WalkerF74thF3527thHamilton Harriers00:49:2800:50:14+00:17:38
283rd

189

Marc FruM209thSNR67th00:49:4000:50:16+00:17:50
284th

311

Douglas LambM210thM5040thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:4100:50:25+00:17:51
285th

500

Fionna OgilvieF75thSNR25thHBT00:49:5000:50:26+00:18:00
286th

266

Mark HullM211stM4090th00:49:3500:50:33+00:17:45
287th

140

Paul DobbinM212ndM4091stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:0300:50:43+00:18:13
288th

345

Norman MacleanM213rdM5041st00:49:4200:50:44+00:17:52
289th

351

JillF76thF3528th00:50:1100:50:48+00:18:21
290th

540

David RamsayM214thM5042ndRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:49:5300:50:49+00:18:03
291st

244

Karen HendersonF77thF3529th00:50:2100:50:54+00:18:31
292nd

418

Teresa MclaughlinF78thSNR26th00:50:1200:51:03+00:18:22
293rd

438

James McquillanM215thSNR68th00:50:1900:51:04+00:18:29
294th

341

Cathy MacdonaldF79thF4519thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:1700:51:05+00:18:27
295th

522

Craig EastonM216thSNR69th00:50:2400:51:10+00:18:34
296th

619

Jacqueline StenhouseF80thF4520th00:51:0000:51:12+00:19:10
297th

659

Andrew TurnbullM217thSNR70th00:50:3400:51:14+00:18:44
298th

86

Janice ClementF81stF555thSpringburn Harriers00:50:2300:51:19+00:18:33
299th

18

Ewan BarnfatherM218thM4092ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:3400:51:24+00:18:44
300th

437

Cheryl McnultyF82ndF3530thHamilton Harriers00:50:3000:51:27+00:18:40
301st

479

Paul MurrayM219thM5043rdThe Meedies Running Club00:50:2700:51:27+00:18:37
302nd

655

Kate ToddF83rdF556thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:50:4500:51:34+00:18:55
303rd

523

Mhairi PorteousF84thSNR27thRays Running Club00:51:1800:51:36+00:19:28
304th

529

Kenny PringleM220thM5044thHamilton Harriers00:51:2400:51:41+00:19:34
305th

184

Bruce FowlerM221stM5045thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:5500:51:47+00:19:05
306th

14

Gillian BainF85thF4521stTurban Trotters00:51:0600:51:54+00:19:16
307th

245

John HendersonM222ndM5046thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:3400:51:55+00:18:44
308th

15

Fraser BallantineM223rdSNR71stLothian Running Club00:50:5200:51:56+00:19:02
309th

674

Liz WatsonF86thF3531stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:1600:51:57+00:19:26
310th

206

Lisa Marie GilmoreF87thF3532ndBellahouston Harriers00:51:1000:51:58+00:19:20
311st

258

Louise Alyson HopeF88thF3533rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:1100:51:59+00:19:21
312nd

181

Robert FlemingM224thM5047th00:51:2500:52:04+00:19:35
313rd

410

STEPHEN MckeeM225thM5048thClydesdale Harriers00:51:0000:52:06+00:19:10
314th

405

Karen McindewarF89thF4522ndn/a00:51:3300:52:10+00:19:43
315th

459

David MooneyM226thSNR72nd00:51:1000:52:12+00:19:20
316th

35

Peter BlackmoreM227thM4093rdMotherwell AC00:51:0600:52:13+00:19:16
317th

77

Roger LeeM228thSNR73rd00:51:3200:52:14+00:19:42
318th

657

Gordon TroyM229thM5049th00:51:3900:52:18+00:19:49
319th

72

Helen CarterF90thF3534th00:51:2600:52:23+00:19:36
320th

281

Scott JarvieM230thM5050th00:52:0100:52:28+00:20:11
321st

216

BRIAN GrahamM231stM5051stKilbarchan AAC00:51:4100:52:30+00:19:51
322nd

624

Alan Woodall StewartM232ndM6011thgiffnock north aac00:51:5300:52:34+00:20:03
323rd

224

Kirsty GrayF91stF3535thLothian Running Club00:51:3300:52:37+00:19:43
324th

39

Lesley BonnerF92ndF4523rd00:52:0700:52:38+00:20:17
325th

296

GAYLE KennedyF93rdF3536thgiffnock north aac00:52:0200:52:42+00:20:12
326th

117

Gill CurrieF94thF4524thNewlands Running Club00:52:1600:52:46+00:20:26
327th

291

Brendan KeeleyM233rdM5052ndStrathaven Stridersc00:52:0900:52:49+00:20:19
328th

521

Dariusz PlesM234thM4094thCalderglen Harriers00:52:2200:52:53+00:20:32
329th

463

Jacqui MorrisF95thF4525th00:52:2600:52:59+00:20:36
330th

243

Darren HendersonM235thM4095th00:52:2600:52:59+00:20:36
331st

597

Kirsty SloanF96thF4526thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:2500:53:01+00:20:35
332nd

346

Kirsty MacleanF97thSNR28thNewlands Running Club00:52:3300:53:02+00:20:43
333rd

146

Marie DoohanF98thF3537thGiffnock North00:52:4400:53:04+00:20:54
334th

327

Fiona Margaret LinklaterF99thF4527thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:52:1700:53:07+00:20:27
335th

530

Matt PryorM236thM4096th00:52:0000:53:07+00:20:10
336th

289

Nick ColeM237thSNR74th00:52:0200:53:08+00:20:12
337th

274

STUART IrvineM238thM6012thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:52:1300:53:10+00:20:23
338th

106

Mark CreaseyM239thM4097thWhitemoss Amateur Athletic Club00:52:0500:53:11+00:20:15
339th

153

Monique DuffyF100thF3538thCalderglen Harriers00:52:1000:53:11+00:20:20
340th

161

Martin EganM240thM5053rdSweatshop00:52:1000:53:12+00:20:20
341st

575

Jacqui SandlerF101stF4528thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:52:0600:53:14+00:20:16
342nd

151

Bill DuffM241stM6013thFalkland Trail Runners00:52:2200:53:23+00:20:32
343rd

138

Lindsay DobbieF102ndF3539thThe Meedies Running Club00:52:2200:53:23+00:20:32
344th

443

Peter MiddletonM242ndM4098thHamilton Harriers00:52:2500:53:24+00:20:35
345th

682

Anne WilliamsonF103rdF4529thGiffnock North00:52:4100:53:28+00:20:51
346th

697

Kasia ZukF104thSNR29th00:52:3800:53:28+00:20:48
347th

684

Thomas WilsonM243rdM6014thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:0400:53:29+00:20:14
348th

417

Michelle MclaughlinF105thSNR30thG72 TRI00:53:1000:53:34+00:21:20
349th

678

John WhaleM244thM5054thG72 TRI00:52:2600:53:34+00:20:36
350th

611

Cassie SpaldingF106thF3540th00:52:3400:53:38+00:20:44
351st

136

Helen DicksonF107thF4530thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:5400:53:39+00:21:04
352nd

321

Ines LenartF108thSNR31st00:52:4800:53:39+00:20:58
353rd

188

Sally FraserF109thF4531stnone00:52:3200:53:44+00:20:42
354th

168

Amanda FairbairnF110thF4532nd00:52:3800:53:45+00:20:48
355th

466

Kirsty MuirF111stF4533rd00:52:2000:53:53+00:20:30
356th

310

Joyce LairdF112ndF4534thHartree harriers00:52:5500:53:58+00:21:05
357th

254

Hamish HilstonM245thM5055thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:0600:53:59+00:21:16
358th

696

Irene ZingoneF113rdF557thgiffnock north aac00:53:1600:54:02+00:21:26
359th

290

Pauline KeegansF114thF4535thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:0600:54:02+00:21:16
360th

450

Louise MillikenF115thF3541st00:53:5300:54:04+00:22:03
361st

595

Samantha SinclairF116thF3542nd00:53:1100:54:15+00:21:21
362nd

411

EVELYN MckeeF117thF4536thClydesdale Harriers00:53:1200:54:18+00:21:22
363rd

43

Lucy BrienF118thF4537thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:3100:54:21+00:21:41
364th

375

Eleanor MccabeF119thF4538thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:3000:54:28+00:21:40
365th

95

Gail CooperF120thF3543rd00:53:2900:54:31+00:21:39
366th

461

DAVID MorganM246thM4099th00:53:3500:54:35+00:21:45
367th

610

Stuart SpaldingM247thM40100th00:53:3300:54:36+00:21:43
368th

381

Frances MccartneyF121stF3544th00:53:3900:54:39+00:21:49
369th

259

Roksana JamilF122ndSNR32nd00:54:2200:54:41+00:22:32
370th

384

Tanja Ann McconvilleF123rdF4539thEast Renfrewshire jogging now network00:53:5500:54:41+00:22:05
371st

210

Audrey elizabeth GordonF124thF4540thn/a00:54:0300:54:41+00:22:13
372nd

508

Isobel PatersonF125thF4541st00:53:2600:54:43+00:21:36
373rd

569

Katie RussellF126thF3545th00:53:5900:54:45+00:22:09
374th

478

Mike MurrayM248thM6015thLothian Running Club00:53:5700:54:50+00:22:07
375th

116

Scott CunninghamM249thM40101st00:54:3100:54:53+00:22:41
376th

614

Jim KirkM250thM5056th00:54:3000:54:53+00:22:40
377th

537

Lisa RaeF127thF3546thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:4800:54:57+00:21:58
378th

553

David RiceM251stM6016thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:5600:54:57+00:22:06
379th

82

Ilona ChmielaF128thSNR33rd00:54:0700:55:01+00:22:17
380th

439

William McwhinnieM252ndM6017th00:53:5000:55:05+00:22:00
381st

159

Lorna EdwardsF129thF4542nd00:54:1400:55:05+00:22:24
382nd

547

Alistair ReidM253rdM6018thFalkland Trail Runners00:54:0800:55:08+00:22:18
383rd

333

Dorothy Margaret LucasF130thF558thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:5800:55:19+00:23:08
384th

447

Linda MillerF131stF4543rdRun GMC (Royal Mail)00:54:3600:55:31+00:22:46
385th

658

Maureen TroyF132ndF4544th00:54:4100:55:44+00:22:51
386th

141

Martine DonachieF133rdF3547th00:55:1000:55:50+00:23:20
387th

122

Lisa DavidsonF134thF3548thCarluke Jog Scotland00:55:3800:55:51+00:23:48
388th

632

Julie StruthersF135thF4545th00:55:4200:55:53+00:23:52
389th

364

Allison Garman MathewsF136thF4546thgiffnock north aac00:54:5100:55:54+00:23:01
390th

363

Bryan MartinM254thM5057thThe Meedies Running Club00:54:3400:55:56+00:22:44
391st

261

Monica HoustonF137thF4547thCalderglan Harriers00:55:0800:56:03+00:23:18
392nd

137

Carol DixonF138thF4548thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:3100:56:06+00:23:41
393rd

572

Ruth SaintF139thSNR34thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:54:5900:56:06+00:23:09
394th

690

Colette WilsonF140thSNR35th00:55:0100:56:08+00:23:11
395th

332

Dave LovellM255thM6019th00:55:1200:56:19+00:23:22
396th

12

Finola AsheF141stF3549th00:55:2800:56:24+00:23:38
397th

677

Lauren WeirF142ndSNR36th00:55:1700:56:29+00:23:27
398th

328

Ann Patricia ListerF143rdF559thGlasgow Phoenix Runners00:55:2900:56:29+00:23:39
399th

689

John McguireM256thM40102ndWater Rats00:55:3000:56:30+00:23:40
400th

329

Linda LithgowF144thF4549thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:55:2400:56:32+00:23:34
401st

134

Sandra DicksonF145thF4550thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:55:4600:56:34+00:23:56
402nd

680

Clare WilcockF146thF5510thJog Scotland00:56:5900:57:09+00:25:09
403rd

583

Sally ScottF147thF3550th00:56:3200:57:13+00:24:42
404th

176

Lyndsay FindlayF148thSNR37thHamilton Harriers00:56:0800:57:15+00:24:18
405th

686

Steven WilsonM257thM40103rdWater Rats00:56:0500:57:15+00:24:15
406th

279

Kevin JamiesonM258thM5058thVirgin Active00:57:0300:57:24+00:25:13
407th

535

Paul QuinnM259thM40104th00:56:1200:57:24+00:24:22
408th

81

Amanda CharlesF149thF4551st00:56:2200:57:28+00:24:32
409th

45

CAROL BrodieF150thF5511thNewlands Running Club00:56:3300:57:28+00:24:43
410th

396

Fiona McgheeF151stF3551st00:56:1900:57:31+00:24:29
411st

294

Rachel KellyF152ndF3552nd00:56:2500:57:35+00:24:35
412nd

551

Jack ReidM260thSNR75thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:56:4800:57:38+00:24:58
413rd

386

Kathleen MccormackF153rdF4552ndThe Meedies Running Club00:56:1600:57:38+00:24:26
414th

99

Katrina CowanF154thSNR38th00:56:2900:57:45+00:24:39
415th

263

Aaron HoyleM261stSNR76thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:56:3000:57:45+00:24:40
416th

492

Caron NicholasF155thSNR39thG72 TRI00:57:3100:57:55+00:25:41
417th

402

Hazel McgregorF156thF4553rdCarluke Jogscotland00:57:4300:57:57+00:25:53
418th

420

John McleanM262ndSNR77thTroon Tortoises00:57:1300:57:57+00:25:23
419th

421

Andrea McleanF157thF3553rdTroon Tortoises00:57:1400:57:58+00:25:24
420th

699

Heather KellyF158thF5512th00:56:5800:57:58+00:25:08
421st

204

Laura GilliesF159thSNR40thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:2900:58:00+00:25:39
422nd

129

Gordon DevoyM263rdSNR78thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:2900:58:00+00:25:39
423rd

339

Louise MacdonaldF160thF3554th00:57:0300:58:11+00:25:13
424th

494

Ailish NimmoF161stSNR41stCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:57:0300:58:12+00:25:13
425th

132

Kristy DicksonF162ndSNR42ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:56:5600:58:13+00:25:06
426th

70

Corinne CarruthersF163rdF3555th00:57:1000:58:14+00:25:20
427th

585

Gillian SeftonF164thSNR43rdG72Tri00:57:5300:58:17+00:26:03
428th

543

Rhoda ReidF165thF5513thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:57:0200:58:20+00:25:12
429th

4

Christina AlexanderF166thF4554thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:2700:58:25+00:25:37
430th

309

Brian JackM264thM40105th00:57:1500:58:26+00:25:25
431st

286

Scott JonesM265thM5059th00:57:1700:58:27+00:25:27
432nd

571

John RyanM266thM5060thWater Rats00:57:2200:58:32+00:25:32
433rd

251

Andrew ScottM267thM5061st00:57:3300:58:39+00:25:43
434th

586

Joanne SeftonF167thSNR44thG72 TRI00:58:2800:58:52+00:26:38
435th

505

Linsay ParkF168thSNR45thLARKHALL YMCA HARRIERS00:57:4800:58:59+00:25:58
436th

154

Gillian DunbarF169thF4555thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:5200:59:00+00:26:02
437th

626

Jacquie StewartF170thF4556th00:57:5300:59:03+00:26:03
438th

541

Gemma RealF171stF3556th00:57:5000:59:05+00:26:00
439th

362

Kim MartinF172ndF4557thThe Meedies Running Club00:57:5200:59:15+00:26:02
440th

448

Sharon MillerF173rdF3557thRun GMC (Royal Mail)00:58:3300:59:28+00:26:43
441st

409

Doreen MckayF174thF5514thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:2100:59:37+00:26:31
442nd

370

Hugh McaloonM268thM40106thGlasgow Frontrunners00:58:2700:59:41+00:26:37
443rd

108

fiona CreightonF175thSNR46thG72 TRI00:59:1600:59:44+00:27:26
444th

113

Joanna CunliffeF176thF4558thPeebles Runna-gades00:58:2200:59:52+00:26:32
445th

9

Stuart AllanM269thM40107th00:59:0200:59:57+00:27:12
446th

226

Angela HaggertyF177thF3558thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:3601:00:10+00:27:46
447th

656

Claire TonerF178thF4559th00:59:2201:00:14+00:27:32
448th

533

Iona PurdieF179thJNR2ndWater Rats00:59:2701:00:22+00:27:37
449th

40

Gillian BoweyF180thF4560th00:59:0501:00:23+00:27:15
450th

388

Pauline McdonaldF181stM401stgiffnock north aac00:59:3901:00:27+00:27:49
451st

502

Laura OneillF182ndF3559thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:3701:00:28+00:27:47
452nd

423

Thomas MclenaghanM270thM5062nd00:59:2001:00:32+00:27:30
453rd

23

Mike BattcockM271stF551st00:59:3401:00:36+00:27:44
454th

510

Susan PatersonF183rdF4561st00:59:1801:00:37+00:27:28
455th

29

Garry BeresfordM272ndSNR79th00:59:3101:00:38+00:27:41
456th

28

Lisa BeresfordF184thF3560thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:3101:00:38+00:27:41
457th

53

Jean BruceM273rdM5063rd00:59:1701:00:39+00:27:27
458th

52

Gilbert BruceM274thM5064th00:59:1601:00:40+00:27:26
459th

667

Sharon WallaceF185thF4562nd00:59:3401:00:44+00:27:44
460th

110

James CullenM275thM5065thgiffnock north aac01:00:3301:00:50+00:28:43
461st

441

Irene MelroseF186thF4563rd01:00:0001:00:52+00:28:10
462nd

534

Claire PurdieF187thF4564thWater Rats01:00:0001:00:54+00:28:10
463rd

232

Kirsty HarvieF188thSNR47thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:59:3601:01:03+00:27:46
464th

225

Jackie GunnF189thF4565th00:59:3401:01:07+00:27:44
465th

519

Roslyn PirainoF190thF3561st01:00:3701:01:21+00:28:47
466th

549

Jim ReidM276thM6020th01:00:0101:01:23+00:28:11
467th

172

Scott FergusM277thM40108thn/a01:00:1801:01:31+00:28:28
468th

172

Jo RoxburghF191stSNR48th01:00:1801:01:31+00:28:28
469th

264

Rosie HughesF192ndF5515thRun GMC (Royal Mail)01:00:5601:01:51+00:29:06
470th

21

June BathgateF193rdF5516th01:00:5701:01:53+00:29:07
471st

203

Claire GillespieF194thF3562ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:01:0801:02:08+00:29:18
472nd

685

Irene WilsonF195thF5517thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:01:4601:02:08+00:29:56
473rd

270

Alison IlesF196thF4566th01:01:3801:02:23+00:29:48
474th

385

Douglas McconvilleM278thM5066thgiffnock north aac01:01:1301:02:27+00:29:23
475th

516

Morris PhilipsonM279thM40109th01:01:1301:02:27+00:29:23
476th

199

Daniel GerberM280thM40110thJog Scotland01:01:1801:02:36+00:29:28
477th

484

Marie NeilF197thF4567th01:01:2601:02:40+00:29:36
478th

304

Maureen KinlochF198thF4568th01:01:1501:02:42+00:29:25
479th

337

Sean LynchM281stM40111st01:01:2201:02:48+00:29:32
480th

305

Sherry KirkpatrickF199thF3563rd01:01:3101:02:54+00:29:41
481st

618

Vicki SteinF200thF3564th01:01:3301:03:02+00:29:43
482nd

692

Gillian WoodF201stF3565thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:01:5401:03:14+00:30:04
483rd

436

Helen McnivenF202ndF3566thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:4001:03:14+00:30:50
484th

639

Brendan TeagueM282ndM40112ndWeavers01:02:4301:03:26+00:30:53
485th

297

Gillian KennedyF203rdF5518thPerth tri club01:02:3601:03:30+00:30:46
486th

246

Micki HendersonF204thF4569thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:1001:03:31+00:30:20
487th

94

Catherine CooperF205thF3567thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:5801:03:32+00:31:08
488th

404

Louise McguiganF206thF3568th01:02:5801:03:32+00:31:08
489th

160

Zara EdwardsF207thSNR49th01:02:4101:03:37+00:30:51
490th

524

Nicol SherwoodF208thSNR50th01:02:1401:03:37+00:30:24
491st

150

Jennie Du Plessis LoveF209thSNR51st01:02:3001:03:40+00:30:40
492nd

641

Anne ThistlethwaiteF210thF5519thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:4401:03:56+00:30:54
493rd

148

Donna DoyleF211stF3569thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:5001:04:05+00:31:00
494th

205

Aileen GilliesF212ndF4570th01:02:4801:04:12+00:30:58
495th

162

Karen Janet ElliotF213rdF4571st01:02:5701:04:12+00:31:07
496th

69

isabella CarmichaelF214thF5520thmeedies running club01:03:0301:04:20+00:31:13
497th

481

KATHLEEN MurrayF215thF4572nd01:03:5901:04:29+00:32:09
498th

115

Linda CunninghamF216thF4573rd01:03:5901:04:29+00:32:09
499th

120

Sarah DarrochF217thF3570th01:03:0301:04:30+00:31:13
500th

16

John BallantyneM283rdM6021st01:03:1401:04:34+00:31:24
501st

469

Lorraine MullenF218thF3571stgiffnock north aac01:03:2301:04:37+00:31:33
502nd

545

Christine ReidF219thF4574thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:4201:04:56+00:31:52
503rd

649

Jane ThomsonF220thF5521stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:4201:04:56+00:31:52
504th

654

SIMON TilstonM284thM5067thWeavers01:04:2301:05:05+00:32:33
505th

567

Ishbel MuirF221stF5522ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:5001:05:10+00:32:00
506th

317

Saraid LawsonF222ndF3572ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:1401:05:13+00:32:24
507th

600

Fiona McmillanF223rdF3573rd01:04:1401:05:14+00:32:24
508th

389

Katrina McdonaldF224thF3574thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:5801:05:14+00:32:08
509th

233

Michael HathawayM285thM40113rdmeedies running club01:04:0001:05:17+00:32:10
510th

419

shona MclaughlinF225thF3575th01:04:0801:05:31+00:32:18
511st

568

Anne RussellF226thF4575thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:1001:05:32+00:32:20
512nd

57

Steven BustardM286thM5068thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:1001:05:33+00:32:20
513rd

584

Lindsey SeatterF227thF3576thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:1601:05:35+00:33:26
514th

343

Dawn MackieF228thF5523rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:1401:05:37+00:32:24
515th

431

Lindsey McmurtrieF229thF4576th01:04:2901:05:54+00:32:39
516th

673

Nathalie WarnerF230thF3577thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:0801:06:02+00:33:18
517th

566

Donald RossM287thM40114th01:04:5801:06:16+00:33:08
518th

587

Kathryn SheddenF231stF5524thJog Scotland01:04:5901:06:20+00:33:09
519th

91

Liz ColquhounF232ndF4577thErskine Jogging Buddies01:04:5801:06:26+00:33:08
520th

668

Brenda WallsF233rdF4578thErskine Jogging Buddies01:04:5801:06:26+00:33:08
521st

660

Hugh TurnerM288thM6022ndunattatched01:06:1501:06:31+00:34:25
522nd

301

Karen KerrF234thF5525thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:0901:06:37+00:33:19
523rd

218

Ann GrahamF235thF5526thKilmarnock Harriers01:05:1601:06:40+00:33:26
524th

615

Kirsty Spy SpyF236thSNR52nd01:05:4001:06:52+00:33:50
525th

474

Anne MurphyF237thF5527th01:05:4001:06:58+00:33:50
526th

599

Katy SmillieF238thSNR53rd01:05:5301:07:11+00:34:03
527th

76

David ChalmersM289thM6023rdHartree harriers01:05:4601:07:12+00:33:56
528th

50

Samantha BrownF239thSNR54thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:1101:07:30+00:34:21
529th

646

Cameron ThomsonM290thM5069thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:1501:07:32+00:34:25
530th

645

Sharon ThomsonF240thF4579thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:1501:07:33+00:34:25
531st

214

Maureen GrahamF241stF5528thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:2801:07:49+00:34:38
532nd

215

Shona GrahamF242ndF3578th01:06:2801:07:49+00:34:38
533rd

591

Carol-Ann SimpsonF243rdF3579thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:1701:07:51+00:35:27
534th

607

Sandra SmithF244thF3580thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:2801:07:53+00:34:38
535th

483

Liz NaismithF245thF5529th01:06:3501:08:02+00:34:45
536th

56

Jackie BurnsF246thF4580thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:2101:08:15+00:35:31
537th

449

Ann MillerF247thF5530thnone01:06:5701:08:15+00:35:07
538th

66

Barry CampbellM291stSNR80th01:07:4301:08:21+00:35:53
539th

325

Aino LindsayF248thF3581st01:06:5801:08:22+00:35:08
540th

68

B CandyF249thF3582nd01:07:0401:08:22+00:35:14
541st

695

Gillian SutherlandF250thF3583rd01:07:2401:08:46+00:35:34
542nd

173

Maggie FergusonF251stF4581stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:2501:08:50+00:35:35
543rd

357

Libby MarshallF252ndF4582ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:2601:08:50+00:35:36
544th

486

Morag NeillF253rdF4583rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:3701:09:04+00:35:47
545th

142

Kirsty DonaldF254thSNR55thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:5701:09:17+00:36:07
546th

520

Alastair PirrettM292ndSNR81st01:08:1501:09:36+00:36:25
547th

5

Eveyln MohammadF255thF5531st01:08:4601:09:44+00:36:56
548th

511

Samantha PatersonF256thSNR56th01:08:1601:09:46+00:36:26
549th

422

Lesley-Ann MclenaghanF257thSNR57th01:08:3501:09:49+00:36:45
550th

112

Andrea CummingF258thF4584th01:08:2801:09:53+00:36:38
551st

509

Samantha PatersonF259thSNR58thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:09:1901:10:45+00:37:29
552nd

127

Joan DeanF260thF5532ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:09:1801:10:46+00:37:28
553rd

435

Joanne McneillF261stF3584thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:09:3101:10:56+00:37:41
554th

295

Karen KellyF262ndF3585thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:09:3101:10:57+00:37:41
555th

636

Rachel SutherlandF263rdSNR59thWhitemoss AAC01:10:2001:11:49+00:38:30
556th

230

Mary HarknessF264thF5533rd01:10:2601:11:58+00:38:36
557th

394

Nicola McgeechanF265thSNR60thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:10:5601:12:03+00:39:06
558th

635

Nicky SutherlandM293rdM40115th01:10:4201:12:13+00:38:52
559th

653

Chris TilstonM294thSNR82ndCross Garage01:12:4201:13:27+00:40:52
560th

652

Wendy TilsonF266thF4585thWeavers01:12:4201:13:28+00:40:52
561st

121

Holly DavidsonF267thSNR61stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:12:3801:14:08+00:40:48
562nd

78

Caroline ChambersF268thF4586th01:14:4301:15:51+00:42:53
563rd

273

Cathy IronsF269thF3586th01:14:4301:15:51+00:42:53
564th

249

Lauren HepburnF270thSNR62ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:18:0101:19:21+00:46:11
565th

73

Sarah Jane CaslakeF271stF3587thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:18:0101:19:21+00:46:11
566th

284

Fiona JohnstoneF272ndF4587thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:36:2601:37:58+01:04:36
567th

359

Lesley MartinF273rdF4588thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:36:2701:37:58+01:04:37
DNF (1 in total)
-

124

Hazel DaviesFF45STRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

St Andrews Hospice Schools 6K 6 Km Run 2018-09-16 10:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2018-08-18 09:30:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00