Bright 10 2017

Oct
15
2017

10 Mile distance

Running | 2017-10-15 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,734 in total)
1st

1887

Tom EvansM1st20-291stLewes Ac00:51:4600:51:48-
2nd

2081

James WestlakeM2nd20-292ndCrawley AC00:52:3600:52:38+00:00:50
3rd

1830

David WilsonM3rd20-293rdThames Hare & Hounds00:52:5000:52:52+00:01:04
4th

1376

Neil BonifaceM4th40-491stHorsham Joggers00:53:0300:53:05+00:01:17
5th

1541

Kevin RojasM5th30-391stBrighton & Hove City AC00:53:1000:53:12+00:01:24
6th

1963

IAN LeitchM6th40-492ndPhoenix AC00:54:3700:54:39+00:02:51
7th

1964

Simon HeathM7th30-392nd00:54:4300:54:45+00:02:57
8th

2017

Tom GriffithsM8th30-393rdGuildford & Godalming00:54:5300:54:55+00:03:07
9th

1652

Ben SavillM9th20-294thLewes Ac00:55:2300:55:25+00:03:37
10th

1032

Graham GoddenM10th40-493rdBrighton & Hove City AC00:56:2100:56:23+00:04:35
11th

1170

Andrew MccaskillM11th30-394th00:56:3500:56:37+00:04:49
12th

2063

Matt CoffeyM12th30-395thSouthampton Athletic Club00:56:4100:56:43+00:04:55
13th

722

Dean JamesM13th40-494th00:56:5100:56:52+00:05:05
14th

499

Joshua BurgessM14th20-295thLewes Ac00:56:5100:56:55+00:05:05
15th

1906

Carl HoldenM15th30-396thGUERNSEY ATHLETICS CLUB00:56:5500:56:58+00:05:09
16th

1986

Ben ShortM16th20-296thCrawley AC00:57:0600:57:08+00:05:20
17th

1831

Phillip HardawayM17th30-397thHaywards Heath Harriers00:57:2400:57:26+00:05:38
18th

1072

Christopher BirdM18th30-398thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:57:3300:57:35+00:05:47
19th

2170

George Joseph RouxM19th20-297th00:57:3700:57:40+00:05:51
20th

2111

Brendan O'boyleM20th20-298thVegan Runners00:58:2600:58:29+00:06:40
21st

1230

James DicksM21st20-299thArena 8000:58:4300:58:47+00:06:57
22nd

1203

Russ MullenM22nd30-399thHaywards Heath Harriers00:59:1100:59:13+00:07:25
23rd

1103

ROB HarknessM23rd40-495thWindle Valley Runners00:59:2200:59:26+00:07:36
24th

1044

Martin JenningsM24th40-496thFenland Running Club00:59:3500:59:38+00:07:49
25th

2142

Phil MarshallM25th30-3910thnewbury ac00:59:5701:00:00+00:08:11
26th

1352

Phillip StevensonM26th30-3911thBrighton & Hove City AC01:00:0301:00:05+00:08:17
27th

2015

Jerome CollotM27th30-3912th01:00:0601:00:08+00:08:20
28th

1323

PAUL WeirM28th30-3913thPhoenix AC01:00:1101:00:14+00:08:25
29th

266

Milan WatsonM29th30-3914thPhoenix AC01:00:2601:00:30+00:08:40
30th

1829

Ben DuncanM30th40-497thHaywards Heath Harriers01:00:3301:00:36+00:08:47
31st

1951

Jim RisdaleM31st30-3915thArena 8001:00:3601:00:39+00:08:50
32nd

1765

Rachel GiffordF1st20-291stWorthing & District Harriers01:00:3601:00:40+00:08:50
33rd

2211

Izzy CoomberF2nd20-292ndLewes Ac01:00:4101:00:43+00:08:55
34th

1518

Douglas CameronM32nd20-2910thLondon City Athletics Club01:00:4101:00:45+00:08:55
35th

1555

Dan SaultM33rd40-498th01:00:4201:00:47+00:08:56
36th

2315

Martin FootmanM34th30-3916th01:01:0101:01:03+00:09:15
37th

1554

Simon PerkinsM35th40-499thHorsham Joggers01:01:2401:01:30+00:09:38
38th

1955

Phil PayneM36th30-3917thHaywards Heath Harriers01:01:3201:01:36+00:09:46
39th

2178

Jamie BoucherM37thU201stBrighton & Hove City AC01:01:3301:01:40+00:09:47
40th

2219

Aled AndersonM38th20-2911thArena 8001:01:4501:01:50+00:09:59
41st

2159

Tom HooperM39th30-3918thPhoenix AC01:01:5001:01:54+00:10:04
42nd

2197

Joe ButlerM40th40-4910thPhoenix AC01:01:5501:02:00+00:10:09
43rd

2200

Emily ProtoF3rd20-293rdArena 8001:02:1101:02:13+00:10:25
44th

189

Richard ClaytonM41st30-3919thArena 8001:02:3601:02:38+00:10:50
45th

61

Mark HallsM42nd50-591stBrighton & Hove City AC01:02:3601:02:40+00:10:50
46th

498

James WebsterM43rd50-592ndWinchester and District AC01:02:3701:02:45+00:10:51
47th

2112

Matt CookM44th30-3920thHaywards Heath Harriers01:02:4301:02:50+00:10:57
48th

1372

Simon MooreM45th40-4911thLingfield RC01:02:4501:02:52+00:10:59
49th

368

Matthew WilsonM46th40-4912thWorthing & District Harriers01:02:5201:02:56+00:11:06
50th

2296

Oliver HamsonM47th20-2912th01:02:4901:02:57+00:11:03
51st

1822

Jon BowditchM48th30-3921stArena 8001:02:5701:03:04+00:11:11
52nd

662

Peter LeeM49th40-4913thTone Zone Runners01:02:5801:03:06+00:11:12
53rd

803

Ash DorringtonM50th30-3922ndPhoenix AC01:03:0401:03:09+00:11:18
54th

1862

Adam ClaytonM51st30-3923rdArena 8001:03:0901:03:13+00:11:23
55th

2144

Sarah KingstonF4th40-491stWorthing & District Harriers01:03:1201:03:15+00:11:26
56th

922

Tim JukesM52nd30-3924th01:03:1301:03:18+00:11:27
57th

1853

Michael HobbsM53rd20-2913thCrawley AC01:03:5101:03:54+00:12:05
58th

2278

Chris MallinsonF5th40-492ndBrighton & Hove City AC01:03:5601:04:01+00:12:10
59th

1325

Koji MiyazakiM54th50-593rdWindle Valley Runners01:03:5901:04:03+00:12:13
60th

1688

Henry MillerM55thU202ndArena 8001:04:1001:04:16+00:12:24
61st

19

Dan VaughanM56th40-4914thArena 8001:04:1501:04:18+00:12:29
62nd

2400

Teo Van WellM57th30-3925th01:04:1701:04:23+00:12:31
63rd

2218

NIGEL HerronM58th50-594thPhoenix AC01:04:2101:04:27+00:12:35
64th

2163

SUE FryF6th40-493rdHAILSHAM HARRIERS01:04:2601:04:29+00:12:40
65th

20

Daniel SimsM59th30-3926thUckfield Runners01:04:2301:04:33+00:12:37
66th

1463

Dan MiddletonM60th30-3927thSTEYNING AC01:04:4101:04:46+00:12:55
67th

1547

Sam WatsonM61st20-2914th01:04:4001:04:47+00:12:54
68th

2279

Kevin RiceM62nd30-3928thhorley harriers01:04:4401:04:49+00:12:58
69th

1921

Jay HillierM63rd30-3929th01:04:4901:04:53+00:13:03
70th

835

Tara ShanahanF7th40-494thArena 8001:04:5301:04:59+00:13:07
71st

1560

Richard SimpsonM64th30-3930th01:04:5401:05:02+00:13:08
72nd

1217

Annabelle StearnsF8th40-495th01:05:0601:05:10+00:13:20
73rd

181

Chris StevensonM65th40-4915thBrighton & Hove City AC01:05:2401:05:28+00:13:38
74th

1672

Alice Jane RuddF9th30-391stLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:05:2601:05:33+00:13:40
75th

252

Andrew BargeryM66th40-4916thArena 8001:05:2901:05:37+00:13:43
76th

1588

JIM WatsonM67th40-4917thArena 8001:05:3401:05:40+00:13:48
77th

1442

Kenny IvesM68th40-4918th01:05:3101:05:43+00:13:45
78th

725

Mark O'garaM69th40-4919thArena 8001:05:3901:05:45+00:13:53
79th

469

Ben AdamsM70th30-3931stHaywards Heath Harriers01:05:4701:05:52+00:14:01
80th

2092

Nick YoungM71st40-4920th01:05:4801:05:56+00:14:02
81st

1935

John Mervyn-thomasM72nd40-4921st01:06:0101:06:05+00:14:15
82nd

1467

James MullanM73rd20-2915thBrighton & Hove City AC01:06:1701:06:23+00:14:31
83rd

661

Peter WassM74th50-595thLincoln Wellington AC01:06:2801:06:34+00:14:42
84th

2107

Joe SkeapingM75th30-3932nd01:06:1501:06:34+00:14:29
85th

1173

Joe SoltiM76th40-4922ndWorthing & District Harriers01:06:3101:06:38+00:14:45
86th

2058

Michael PriestM77th20-2916th01:06:3401:06:46+00:14:48
87th

533

Byron KearnsM78th30-3933rd01:06:4401:06:53+00:14:58
88th

774

Joe JenkinsonM79th20-2917thLondon City Ac01:06:4801:06:55+00:15:02
89th

1570

Simon HarrisM80th40-4923rdblackheath and bromley01:06:5301:06:59+00:15:07
90th

595

Jack ChiversM81st30-3934thHaywards Heath Harriers01:06:5601:07:02+00:15:10
91st

669

Wesley EasonM82nd30-3935th01:07:0201:07:09+00:15:16
92nd

2154

Matthew ClarkM83rd30-3936th01:07:0801:07:13+00:15:22
93rd

262

Alex WongM84th40-4924th01:07:0901:07:15+00:15:23
94th

1966

Ali GuihenF10th30-392ndBrighton & Hove City AC01:07:1101:07:15+00:15:25
95th

1909

Soulla WrightF11th40-496thArena 8001:07:2101:07:26+00:15:35
96th

2271

Hadley O'dwyerM85th30-3937thHorsham Joggers01:07:1901:07:26+00:15:33
97th

1182

Jason EdwardsM86th40-4925th01:07:2001:07:30+00:15:34
98th

2080

Marcus DwyerM87th40-4926thArena 8001:07:2401:07:34+00:15:38
99th

76

Jonathan HutchinsM88th40-4927th01:07:2701:07:35+00:15:41
100th

1380

Marcus SheldonM89th30-3938th01:07:2601:07:36+00:15:40
101st

211

Gareth PerryM90th40-4928th01:07:2101:07:39+00:15:35
102nd

760

John JonesM91st30-3939th01:07:3501:07:46+00:15:49
103rd

1785

Jon RollingsM92nd40-4929th01:07:4001:07:49+00:15:54
104th

2258

Robert ShalloeM93rd40-4930thBurgess Hill Runners01:07:4301:07:54+00:15:57
105th

1531

Christopher LuesleyM94th30-3940th01:07:5201:07:59+00:16:06
106th

1868

Dan CobleyM95th50-596th01:07:5101:08:01+00:16:05
107th

665

Stuart RobertsM96th40-4931st01:07:5301:08:02+00:16:07
108th

1026

Rami MalkiM97th30-3941st01:07:5501:08:04+00:16:09
109th

862

Richard AtkinsonM98th60-641st01:07:5701:08:06+00:16:11
110th

336

Martin HewlettM99th50-597th01:08:0101:08:09+00:16:15
111st

338

David DrysdaleM100th30-3942nd01:07:5601:08:13+00:16:10
112nd

736

Rachel GormanF12th20-294th01:08:0801:08:14+00:16:22
113rd

1045

Richard HammondM101st40-4932ndFenland Running Club01:08:1801:08:25+00:16:32
114th

1480

Sam JacksonM102nd20-2918th01:08:2801:08:34+00:16:42
115th

1189

Jason RussellM103rd40-4933rdHaywards Heath Harriers01:08:2901:08:37+00:16:43
116th

435

Emma NaveseyF13th20-295thHaywards Heath Harriers01:08:2701:08:38+00:16:41
117th

1399

Natalie MccreathF14th40-497thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC01:08:3601:08:46+00:16:50
118th

480

Daniel StevensM104th40-4934th01:08:4701:08:57+00:17:01
119th

121

Mark SasoM105th30-3943rd01:08:4301:09:02+00:16:57
120th

1621

STEPHEN SouthwoodM106th40-4935th01:08:5601:09:06+00:17:10
121st

2149

Julius NaimM107th40-4936thRunning For Time01:09:0101:09:07+00:17:15
122nd

2232

Sean CoveyM108th50-598thArena 8001:09:0101:09:10+00:17:15
124th

1162

IAN HighlandM110th40-4938thbrighton tri club01:07:3301:09:18+00:15:47
125th

853

Tim CoultrupM111st50-599th01:09:0001:09:19+00:17:14
126th

2236

Brendan O ReganM112nd30-3944th01:09:0601:09:20+00:17:20
127th

2294

Samuel BrethertonM113rd20-2919thArena 8001:09:0901:09:21+00:17:23
128th

1566

Tom BellM114th30-3945th01:09:1201:09:22+00:17:26
129th

1861

Peter VaseyM115th40-4939th01:09:1901:09:28+00:17:33
130th

227

DUNCAN Stephenson-gillM116th50-5910thTone Zone Runners01:09:1801:09:29+00:17:32
131st

762

Ryan JohnstoneM117th30-3946thHove Hornets01:09:2201:09:35+00:17:36
132nd

2305

Marius BorowiakM118th30-3947th01:09:1601:09:37+00:17:30
133rd

1954

Kim LoF15th30-393rdHaywards Heath Harriers01:09:2701:09:38+00:17:41
134th

7000

Pacer 70U1st20-291st01:09:3501:09:45+00:17:49
135th

418

Jonny DaleM119th40-4940th01:09:1501:09:46+00:17:29
136th

2198

Anthony NormanM120th40-4941st01:09:3601:09:48+00:17:50
137th

1716

Matt RollingsM121st40-4942nd01:09:4501:09:54+00:17:59
138th

2289

Lee ChapmanM122nd40-4943rdLewes Ac01:09:4201:09:54+00:17:56
139th

1799

Daniel BorehamM123rd40-4944th01:09:4401:09:55+00:17:58
140th

1595

Katie TuckerF16th20-296thRedway runners01:09:4501:09:56+00:17:59
141st

970

Walter HillM124th60-642ndCrawley AC01:09:5201:09:58+00:18:06
142nd

911

Guy TiptonM125th50-5911thHove Hornets01:09:4001:10:02+00:17:54
143rd

1917

Cameron HuttonM126th20-2920thPhoenix AC01:10:0501:10:11+00:18:19
144th

1715

Lyam RedmondM127th20-2921st01:10:1901:10:27+00:18:33
145th

1422

Jason UptonM128th40-4945th01:10:1901:10:34+00:18:33
146th

2071

Neil MichelM129th30-3948th01:10:0901:10:34+00:18:23
147th

748

Martin ReevesM130th30-3949th01:10:2701:10:38+00:18:41
148th

2001

Emin AkbayM131st20-2922nd01:10:3001:10:38+00:18:44
149th

2307

Emma WarmanF17th30-394th01:10:2601:10:41+00:18:40
150th

1156

Dave Arnold - VeganM132nd50-5912thVegan Runners01:10:3501:10:41+00:18:49
151st

1957

Martin PooleM133rd30-3950th01:10:3201:10:41+00:18:46
152nd

2239

Luis Miguel Martin NietoM134th30-3951st01:10:2601:10:41+00:18:40
153rd

1224

Dave WhartonM135th30-3952nd01:10:1101:10:43+00:18:25
154th

795

Leigh CosgroveM136th40-4946th01:10:3701:10:45+00:18:51
155th

2132

Matt QuintonM137th20-2923rdHaywards Heath Harriers01:10:3701:10:49+00:18:51
156th

1981

Gary MitchellM138th40-4947th01:10:4301:10:56+00:18:57
157th

530

Gregory MickelboroughM139th40-4948th01:10:4401:10:59+00:18:58
158th

187

Gareth TurnerM140th30-3953rd01:10:5101:11:01+00:19:05
159th

334

Ben KlinkenberghM141st30-3954th01:10:4501:11:09+00:18:59
160th

721

Gary BlackmanM142nd40-4949thHorsley Harriers01:10:5301:11:10+00:19:07
161st

606

Paul DavisM143rd40-4950th01:10:5601:11:11+00:19:10
162nd

1236

Julian PopeM144th30-3955th01:10:5401:11:14+00:19:08
163rd

910

Alex SpenderM145th40-4951st01:11:0801:11:18+00:19:22
164th

134

Robin EnglishM146th40-4952ndHaywards Heath Harriers01:11:1501:11:26+00:19:29
165th

2106

Simon PearceM147th40-4953rd01:11:0501:11:26+00:19:19
166th

2189

Scott LednorM148th30-3956th01:08:2001:11:30+00:16:34
167th

1086

Chris KeeneM149th30-3957thArena 8001:11:2101:11:43+00:19:35
168th

1220

Freya LemanF18th40-498thHove Hornets01:11:3101:11:51+00:19:45
169th

18

Stuart MalsterM150th30-3958th01:11:3401:11:52+00:19:48
170th

1451

Pete GoodmanM151st30-3959thPhoenix AC01:11:3801:11:54+00:19:52
171st

2033

Rob DerkinM152nd50-5913thArena 8001:11:4501:11:55+00:19:59
172nd

1280

Daniel O'hareM153rd40-4954thVegan Runners01:11:4301:11:56+00:19:57
173rd

1764

Amit BeehareeM154th30-3960th01:11:4401:11:56+00:19:58
174th

624

Lloyd PalmerM155th30-3961stWorthing & District Harriers01:11:5301:11:57+00:20:07
175th

924

Adam WellerM156th30-3962nd01:11:4401:11:57+00:19:58
176th

132

Peter CrossM157th60-643rdBelgrave Harriers01:11:5101:11:58+00:20:05
177th

1331

Brian ClarkM158th60-644thBrighton & Hove City AC01:11:4601:11:59+00:20:00
178th

2338

Andrew KnowleM159th40-4955th01:11:5501:12:05+00:20:09
179th

1666

Geraldine MoffatF19th50-591st01:11:5501:12:13+00:20:09
180th

2205

James GibbonsM160thU203rd01:12:1001:12:16+00:20:24
181st

1194

Nicholas ParrishM161st50-5914thLewes Ac01:11:5601:12:17+00:20:10
182nd

2151

Matthew GreenM162nd20-2924th01:12:2001:12:28+00:20:34
183rd

1987

Scott LawlorM163rd40-4956th01:12:0601:12:32+00:20:20
184th

234

Jamie TurnerM164th30-3963rd01:12:2601:12:35+00:20:40
185th

1618

Ian McilwainM165th50-5915th01:12:2401:12:35+00:20:38
186th

1686

Anne ChristisonF20th30-395th01:12:2501:12:36+00:20:39
187th

1615

Piotr WasilewskiM166th40-4957th01:12:1501:12:41+00:20:29
188th

2317

Julian AcostaM167th20-2925th01:12:3801:12:43+00:20:52
189th

1356

Brendan CottrellM168th40-4958thaldershot, Farnham & District Ac01:12:4101:12:45+00:20:55
190th

2276

Toby HerbertsonM169th40-4959th01:12:3801:12:46+00:20:52
191st

473

Andrew SpellsM170th30-3964thWorthing & District Harriers01:12:1701:12:47+00:20:31
192nd

1140

Jack LloydM171st20-2926th01:12:3101:12:48+00:20:45
193rd

2117

Justin EtkinM172nd40-4960thBexhill Runners01:12:4701:12:50+00:21:01
194th

1447

Chris TerrillM173rd60-645thLONDON CITY RUNNERS01:12:3701:12:51+00:20:51
195th

1733

Stuart MillsM174th40-4961st01:12:2601:12:53+00:20:40
196th

1967

Philip IdeM175th60-646thSouth London Harriers01:12:4801:13:00+00:21:02
197th

1860

Richard JeromeM176th40-4962nd01:12:4601:13:01+00:21:00
198th

71

Dean SandersM177th50-5916th01:12:4201:13:04+00:20:56
199th

1572

Iain OswaldM178th40-4963rd01:12:4501:13:04+00:20:59
200th

1639

Linda DunlopF21st50-592nd01:12:3501:13:08+00:20:49
201st

1805

Luke ProudfootM179th20-2927th01:12:4101:13:15+00:20:55
202nd

1205

Ollie CarterM180th40-4964thARUNNERS01:12:5401:13:17+00:21:08
203rd

1857

Emma HabbaF22nd40-499thArena 8001:13:0001:13:19+00:21:14
204th

224

Laura Mckinnon-clarkF23rd30-396thArena 8001:13:0901:13:21+00:21:23
205th

447

Dan SaundersM181st40-4965th01:13:0301:13:21+00:21:17
206th

1223

Adam JuddM182nd20-2928thHaywards Heath Harriers01:13:1401:13:21+00:21:28
207th

1972

Darren PerkinM183rd40-4966th01:13:0401:13:23+00:21:18
208th

324

David MarshM184th50-5917thWorthing & District Harriers01:12:5001:13:24+00:21:04
209th

817

John OrdenM185th60-647th01:12:3401:13:29+00:20:48
210th

114

Mandy BarkerF24th40-4910th01:13:1601:13:30+00:21:30
211st

1950

Melvyn AnsellM186th20-2929th01:10:5801:13:38+00:19:12
212nd

24

Darren HarberM187th30-3965thWorthing & District Harriers01:13:2501:13:41+00:21:39
213rd

1326

Cameron MclatchieM188th30-3966thWorthing & District Harriers01:13:2701:13:41+00:21:41
214th

1934

Daniel BlountM189th40-4967thHarwell Harriers01:13:1201:13:43+00:21:26
215th

549

Andrew BrooksM190th50-5918th01:13:2801:13:45+00:21:42
216th

2321

Felix Morris-duffinM191st20-2930th01:12:5901:13:47+00:21:13
217th

2268

Charlotte SoftlyF25th40-4911th01:13:3001:13:49+00:21:44
218th

882

Alex Booth-loweM192nd20-2931st01:13:2801:13:52+00:21:42
219th

2220

Alex MarshM193rd30-3967th01:13:3801:13:52+00:21:52
220th

1336

Mark BassettM194th40-4968thHAILSHAM HARRIERS01:13:2701:13:55+00:21:41
221st

14

John HubbardM195th50-5919th01:13:1001:13:56+00:21:24
222nd

1729

Annie MurrayF26th30-397th01:13:3701:13:57+00:21:51
223rd

209

Randall Joy-camachoM196th40-4969th01:10:3101:13:58+00:18:45
224th

1238

Will JossM197th20-2932nd01:13:4301:13:58+00:21:57
225th

912

Craig SilverM198th50-5920th01:13:5301:14:01+00:22:07
226th

658

Jessica ThomsonF27th20-297thTone Zone Runners01:13:4401:14:05+00:21:58
227th

536

Jay LovettM199th30-3968th01:13:3101:14:06+00:21:45
228th

1918

RICK ClarkeM200th50-5921stArena 8001:13:3901:14:13+00:21:53
229th

2287

michael MillerM201st60-648thArena 8001:13:4101:14:15+00:21:55
230th

1420

Matt HowellsM202nd30-3969thHaywards Heath Harriers01:14:0501:14:17+00:22:19
231st

2129

Michelle Palmer-harrisF28th30-398thWorthing & District Harriers01:14:0401:14:18+00:22:18
232nd

2227

Michael HarmanM203rd30-3970th01:14:0001:14:19+00:22:14
233rd

1519

Kc LloydF29th20-298thLondon City Athletics Club01:14:0401:14:21+00:22:18
234th

844

Robert PembertonM204th50-5922nd01:14:1301:14:26+00:22:27
235th

2243

Hassan NoshibM205th40-4970thGoodGym Race Team01:14:0101:14:30+00:22:15
236th

1343

Anthony BevingtonM206th30-3971st01:14:2201:14:34+00:22:36
237th

248

Mark AustinM207th40-4971stCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS01:12:1301:14:36+00:20:27
238th

1561

Tim NewmanM208th40-4972ndCROWBOROUGH RUNNERS01:14:0301:14:37+00:22:17
239th

2295

Graham NieuwoudtM209th30-3972ndHorsham Triathlon Club01:14:0001:14:39+00:22:14
240th

783

David GraceM210th30-3973rd01:14:1801:14:41+00:22:32
241st

2167

Eddie OttewellM211st40-4973rdUnderground Fitness01:14:2601:14:42+00:22:40
242nd

720

Richard MayM212nd30-3974th01:14:2901:14:47+00:22:43
243rd

811

Paul HammondM213rd50-5923rd01:14:2001:14:47+00:22:34
244th

2349

Chris BroadbentM214th40-4974thTeignbridge Trotters01:14:1501:14:54+00:22:29
245th

2089

Phil RobinsonM215th50-5924thSeaford Striders01:14:4201:14:55+00:22:56
246th

2326

Jesper MatthesenM216th40-4975th01:14:3201:14:57+00:22:46
247th

1284

Shirley MilesF30th30-399th01:14:3501:14:58+00:22:49
248th

12

Andrew HaslamM217th30-3975th01:14:0101:15:01+00:22:15
249th

1995

Duncan JuppM218th40-4976th01:14:2101:15:01+00:22:35
250th

281

John ThompsonM219th50-5925thArena 8001:14:2701:15:02+00:22:41
251st

2214

Luke CarterM220th30-3976thArena 8001:13:2201:15:06+00:21:36
252nd

2238

Michael ClellandM221st50-5926th01:14:3801:15:07+00:22:52
253rd

1850

Chris CreatonM222nd30-3977thLancing Eagles01:14:5001:15:13+00:23:04
254th

2157

Daisy DoughertyF31st20-299th01:15:0101:15:17+00:23:15
255th

56

Ellie WelhamF32nd50-593rd01:15:0101:15:18+00:23:15
256th

1725

Jade TysoeF33rd20-2910th01:14:5201:15:18+00:23:06
258th

349

Sara LeatherlandF34th40-4912th01:14:3801:15:22+00:22:52
259th

1041

Rachel FargherF35th40-4913th01:15:0401:15:32+00:23:18
260th

1318

David CrowhurstM224th30-3979thUckfield Runners01:15:1801:15:34+00:23:32
261st

1990

TIM PearsonM225th30-3980th01:14:4901:15:35+00:23:03
262nd

1146

Sarah ThompsonF36th50-594thBurgess Hill Runners01:15:1401:15:37+00:23:28
263rd

828

George ColebyM226th50-5927th01:15:2301:15:38+00:23:37
264th

55

Stephen JohnsonM227th50-5928thArena 8001:12:3801:15:39+00:20:52
265th

90

David DelicataM228th30-3981stbrighton tri club01:15:3001:15:40+00:23:44
266th

2306

OWEN JonesM229th40-4977th01:15:2101:15:40+00:23:35
267th

426

Jibran KhanM230th30-3982nd01:15:0101:15:43+00:23:15
268th

686

Martin NobleM231st40-4978th01:15:2301:15:47+00:23:37
269th

1946

Susannah Rose-innesF37th30-3910th01:15:3001:15:49+00:23:44
270th

1064

Emma LeesonF38th20-2911thBurgess Hill Runners01:15:4101:15:50+00:23:55
271st

1077

John CrayfordM232nd40-4979th01:15:3401:15:51+00:23:48
272nd

197

Jo PhillimoreF39th40-4914thArena 8001:15:3301:15:52+00:23:47
273rd

2298

Jim WilliamsM233rd20-2933rdCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS01:13:3001:15:53+00:21:44
274th

1110

Sean GanderM234th50-5929th01:15:3701:15:57+00:23:51
275th

754

Steve GlennM235th30-3983rd01:15:4701:15:58+00:24:01
276th

424

Leon JonesM236th50-5930thCove Joggers01:15:4301:16:04+00:23:57
277th

1994

Nigel DaviesM237th40-4980th01:15:5101:16:06+00:24:05
278th

2002

Andrew BishopM238th50-5931stBurgess Hill Runners01:15:5401:16:10+00:24:08
279th

1129

Peter BrackleyM239th30-3984th01:15:5201:16:12+00:24:06
280th

1738

Martyn JacksonM240th30-3985th01:15:2601:16:15+00:23:40
281st

172

Gary PidgeonM241st40-4981stTone Zone Runners01:15:5401:16:17+00:24:08
282nd

257

Richard CobleyM242nd40-4982nd01:14:1601:16:18+00:22:30
283rd

214

Ian BayleyM243rd50-5932ndTone Zone Runners01:15:5601:16:20+00:24:10
284th

1956

Stuart GouldM244th40-4983rd01:16:0001:16:20+00:24:14
285th

1965

Matthew WallM245th50-5933rd01:16:0001:16:23+00:24:14
286th

171

Steve TaylorM246th30-3986th01:16:1301:16:24+00:24:27
287th

298

Nima SheibaniM247th30-3987th01:16:0101:16:34+00:24:15
288th

2113

Graham GeraghtyM248th30-3988th01:16:1501:16:35+00:24:29
289th

50

Mike BassettM249th40-4984th01:16:1101:16:39+00:24:25
290th

1139

Barry WallerM250th70+1stWorthing & District Harriers01:16:0801:16:39+00:24:22
291st

1923

David BushM251st30-3989thVegan Runners01:16:1801:16:40+00:24:32
292nd

48

Martin ShortM252nd50-5934th01:16:2901:16:41+00:24:43
293rd

1682

Megan GodberF40th20-2912thRogues Runners01:15:0001:16:45+00:23:14
294th

961

Melissa LazenbyF41st20-2913th01:16:2801:16:47+00:24:42
295th

1876

Philippa JacksonF42nd30-3911th01:16:2601:16:47+00:24:40
296th

155

Keith HardwellM253rd50-5935thTone Zone Runners01:16:3301:16:51+00:24:47
297th

1275

Toby WightmanM254th40-4985th01:16:0101:16:51+00:24:15
298th

1437

Paul RudmanM255th40-4986th01:16:1901:16:52+00:24:33
299th

450

Chris NewmanM256th30-3990th01:16:1801:16:54+00:24:32
300th

463

Michael HusarzM257th30-3991st01:16:2001:16:54+00:24:34
301st

1117

Issy PetersF43rd40-4915thHaselmere Borders Ac01:16:3201:16:55+00:24:46
302nd

1524

Mark BleackleyM258th40-4987th01:16:2401:16:56+00:24:38
303rd

162

Peter WattersonM259th40-4988th01:16:4701:16:57+00:25:01
304th

1847

Jackie RymellF44th50-595thArena 8001:16:0201:16:57+00:24:16
305th

641

Stas DreilingM260th30-3992nd01:16:1001:17:05+00:24:24
306th

815

Jonathan LambM261st40-4989thPhoenix AC01:16:5101:17:06+00:25:05
307th

45

Sonia Tester-allenF45th30-3912thHove Hornets01:16:4901:17:10+00:25:03
308th

1267

Stephen YardleyM262nd30-3993rd01:16:5901:17:12+00:25:13
309th

2324

Darren CargillM263rd40-4990th01:16:5401:17:21+00:25:08
310th

1894

Seth ForresterM264th40-4991st01:16:3901:17:22+00:24:53
311st

88

Jodie DayF46th30-3913th01:16:5701:17:23+00:25:11
312nd

1534

Chris DenningM265th40-4992nd01:16:5401:17:27+00:25:08
313rd

2330

Richard DennyM266th30-3994th01:16:5701:17:32+00:25:11
314th

4

Anita AppiusF47th50-596thT?rli Sportsteam01:17:1401:17:34+00:25:28
315th

442

Sharnie RadcliffeF48th40-4916th01:17:1001:17:41+00:25:24
316th

876

Liam BrooksM267th30-3995th01:17:0801:17:41+00:25:22
317th

553

Matt Goss-custardM268th40-4993rd01:16:3401:17:49+00:24:48
318th

1400

Nick LinfieldM269th40-4994th01:17:3001:17:49+00:25:44
319th

2101

Emma GrencisF49th20-2914th01:17:1201:17:53+00:25:26
320th

2155

Andrew NewbyM270th40-4995thHove Hornets01:17:2501:18:01+00:25:39
321st

939

Richard HiltonM271st50-5936thWorthing & District Harriers01:17:3401:18:07+00:25:48
322nd

216

Alan CoombsM272nd50-5937thTone Zone Runners01:17:5101:18:08+00:26:05
323rd

718

Vincent De VosM273rd30-3996th01:15:3501:18:09+00:23:49
324th

304

Ray AmosM274th30-3997th01:17:4101:18:10+00:25:55
325th

1734

Robin LangstonM275th30-3998th01:15:5901:18:14+00:24:13
326th

962

Stuart RobertsonM276th30-3999th01:16:5601:18:18+00:25:10
327th

1638

Julia FeessF50th20-2915th01:15:5401:18:20+00:24:08
328th

160

Mike WalshM277th40-4996thFetch Everyone01:17:5501:18:22+00:26:09
329th

247

Karl ScotlandM278th40-4997th01:18:1101:18:22+00:26:25
330th

2173

Tony LavenderM279th40-4998thHeathfield Road Runners01:16:1301:18:22+00:24:27
331st

1673

Phil RuddM280th30-39100th01:18:1101:18:24+00:26:25
332nd

1567

Fred SykesM281st50-5938thBurgess Hill Runners01:17:2101:18:27+00:25:35
333rd

295

Anthony SheridanM282nd30-39101st01:17:3701:18:28+00:25:51
334th

15

Victoria RutterF51st40-4917th01:17:5301:18:29+00:26:07
335th

2148

Ciaran GraceM283rd30-39102nd01:15:2101:18:29+00:23:35
336th

2265

Jon TaylorM284th40-4999th01:17:4101:18:29+00:25:55
337th

1837

John ChallenM285th30-39103rd01:18:0101:18:30+00:26:15
338th

2337

Carl DoddsM286th20-2934th01:18:1801:18:34+00:26:32
339th

1357

Alice BirdsallF52nd20-2916thBurgess Hill Runners01:17:5701:18:39+00:26:11
340th

321

Rich PringM287th30-39104th01:16:4101:18:42+00:24:55
341st

335

Hannah JenningsF53rd20-2917th01:18:1001:18:45+00:26:24
342nd

1848

Verona Ni DrisceoilF54th30-3914th01:17:5401:18:45+00:26:08
343rd

1176

Daniel CreedM288th30-39105th01:18:1901:18:48+00:26:33
344th

769

Graham HalfacreeM289th40-49100th01:18:1901:18:49+00:26:33
345th

936

Matthew ChapmanM290th30-39106th01:18:2601:18:50+00:26:40
346th

383

Paul BrewertonM291st40-49101st01:18:2901:18:53+00:26:43
347th

904

Andrew MeekinsM292nd20-2935th01:18:3201:18:56+00:26:46
348th

294

Nicholas BarterM293rd30-39107th01:18:3501:18:59+00:26:49
349th

717

Neil FulkesM294th40-49102ndArena 8001:18:2901:19:00+00:26:43
350th

1544

David HarperM295th30-39108th01:17:1101:19:03+00:25:25
351st

260

Darren KingM296th40-49103rdUckfield Runners01:18:3601:19:05+00:26:50
352nd

2116

Alan QuinnM297th30-39109thLingfield01:18:2101:19:06+00:26:35
353rd

124

James BonifaceM298th40-49104thHorsham Joggers01:18:1901:19:07+00:26:33
354th

366

Georgia SteersF55th30-3915th01:18:2501:19:07+00:26:39
355th

1505

Antje SchemathF56th20-2918thVegan Runners01:18:5201:19:07+00:27:06
356th

2131

Liz DudeneyF57th30-3916thHove Hornets01:18:3301:19:09+00:26:47
357th

242

Jonathan HollandM299th30-39110th01:18:5101:19:11+00:27:05
358th

806

David SayersM300th40-49105th01:18:4901:19:11+00:27:03
359th

145

Luke GriceM301st30-39111st01:18:4101:19:12+00:26:55
360th

872

Lloyd GarrettM302nd40-49106th01:18:5101:19:13+00:27:05
361st

1047

Matt OrrellM303rd40-49107thWorthing & District Harriers01:18:4201:19:14+00:26:56
362nd

1158

Dean SharmanM304th30-39112nd01:16:0401:19:15+00:24:18
363rd

1750

Elisa CarniceroF58th40-4918th01:19:0201:19:16+00:27:16
364th

1836

Ben RangerM305th30-39113rd01:18:3501:19:16+00:26:49
365th

1879

Christine ChessmanF59th40-4919th01:18:3501:19:17+00:26:49
366th

1991

Pete DobsonM306th30-39114th01:17:3301:19:19+00:25:47
367th

1904

Giles Newlyn-bowmerM307th30-39115thHAILSHAM HARRIERS01:18:5101:19:21+00:27:05
368th

1202

Candida LewisF60th40-4920th01:18:5201:19:22+00:27:06
369th

1094

Lok LeeM308th20-2936th01:18:5701:19:23+00:27:11
370th

135

Daren BlakeM309th40-49108th01:18:5701:19:25+00:27:11
371st

78

Sam MilfordM310th40-49109th01:18:5001:19:26+00:27:04
372nd

935

Sarah ChapmanF61st30-3917th01:19:0501:19:29+00:27:19
373rd

2014

David MasonM311st40-49110thSpringfield Striders01:18:5201:19:32+00:27:06
374th

1720

Gary RobertsonM312nd50-5939th01:19:0601:19:33+00:27:20
375th

2110

Richard BowdreyM313rd30-39116th01:17:1301:19:35+00:25:27
376th

1225

Harry HoweM314th30-39117th01:19:0001:19:37+00:27:14
377th

1349

Tom BakerM315th20-2937thWorthing & District Harriers01:18:4701:19:38+00:27:01
378th

1748

Andrew HarroldM316th40-49111st01:18:5601:19:38+00:27:10
379th

945

camilla MoyleF62nd40-4921stBrighton & Hove City AC01:19:0601:19:40+00:27:20
380th

86

Ian CranfieldM317th40-49112nd01:19:0701:19:43+00:27:21
381st

1710

Robert KernaghanM318th40-49113rdCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS01:18:4201:19:47+00:26:56
382nd

8000

Pacer 80U2nd20-292nd01:19:1901:19:48+00:27:33
383rd

70

David ViseM319th40-49114th01:19:2601:19:51+00:27:40
384th

1797

Jesse Butler-meadowsM320th30-39118th01:19:1801:19:53+00:27:32
385th

505

Paul LeatherlandM321st40-49115th01:19:1101:19:57+00:27:25
386th

625

Tracey AshendenF63rd40-4922nd01:19:2601:19:58+00:27:40
387th

1487

Georgia FlowersF64th30-3918thPhoenix AC01:19:4101:20:01+00:27:55
388th

719

Gemma MorrisF65th30-3919th01:19:1501:20:05+00:27:29
389th

1477

Marcus WendtM322nd30-39119th01:18:4101:20:08+00:26:55
390th

2206

Jordan CoreM323rd20-2938th01:18:2001:20:09+00:26:34
391st

576

Neil WalfordM324th50-5940thBrighton & Hove City AC01:19:3901:20:11+00:27:53
392nd

869

Gemma PriceF66th30-3920th01:19:4301:20:11+00:27:57
393rd

737

James MackenzieM325th20-2939th01:19:4201:20:12+00:27:56
394th

2263

Harley MutimerM326th20-2940th01:19:3401:20:12+00:27:48
395th

859

Michael BridgesM327th30-39120th01:19:4901:20:14+00:28:03
396th

1348

Ross MacdonaldM328th40-49116th01:19:0201:20:16+00:27:16
397th

2327

Toke JonssonM329th30-39121st01:19:5001:20:16+00:28:04
398th

1709

William EdwardsM330th40-49117th01:17:0901:20:17+00:25:23
399th

477

Scarlett JinmanF67th20-2919th01:19:4201:20:18+00:27:56
400th

457

Thomas PattersonM331st30-39122nd01:20:0101:20:19+00:28:15
401st

176

Kate O'connorF68th30-3921stTone Zone Runners01:19:5901:20:21+00:28:13
402nd

2199

Nicky YeatesF69th60-641stArena 8001:19:5301:20:21+00:28:07
403rd

80

Roland WebsterM332nd50-5941stBrighton & Hove City AC01:20:0001:20:24+00:28:14
404th

127

Lorraine HaleF70th40-4923rdArena 8001:19:4301:20:26+00:27:57
405th

1283

Danielle PlowmanF71st20-2920thVegan Runners01:19:5601:20:26+00:28:10
406th

2046

Simon JonesM333rd40-49118th01:19:5401:20:30+00:28:08
407th

1390

Leeland PaveyM334th40-49119thHAILSHAM HARRIERS01:20:0001:20:31+00:28:14
408th

1643

Michael BlightM335th30-39123rdhorley harriers01:20:1801:20:35+00:28:32
409th

777

Jonathan MedhurstM336th40-49120th01:19:2901:20:38+00:27:43
410th

128

Darren HaleM337th40-49121st01:19:5601:20:39+00:28:10
411st

451

Liz GroomeF72nd30-3922nd01:19:2501:20:41+00:27:39
412nd

1559

Alexander WakefieldM338th30-39124thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS01:18:5101:20:41+00:27:05
413rd

1930

Dave ClarkM339th40-49122nd01:19:5001:20:41+00:28:04
414th

605

Sarah PriceF73rd30-3923rd01:19:4201:20:42+00:27:56
415th

2028

David SuttonM340th20-2941st01:19:4801:20:42+00:28:02
416th

98

Jamie AshM341st40-49123rd01:18:3301:20:46+00:26:47
417th

1237

Mary-Kate StandingF74th20-2921st01:20:1701:20:48+00:28:31
418th

997

Gracie LakeF75th20-2922nd01:20:2201:20:57+00:28:36
419th

1997

Andy Henry RossiterM342nd30-39125th01:20:0301:20:57+00:28:17
420th

1013

Andrew GreenwellM343rd20-2942nd01:18:0101:21:00+00:26:15
421st

278

Claire MccannF76th40-4924thWorthing & District Harriers01:20:3201:21:02+00:28:46
422nd

1484

Paul ThatcherM344th50-5942nd01:20:2701:21:02+00:28:41
423rd

827

Jonathan HearseyM345th40-49124th01:18:0401:21:04+00:26:18
424th

1359

Colin CrawfordM346th40-49125th01:20:3501:21:04+00:28:49
425th

2156

Frank SwaislandM347th40-49126th01:19:4901:21:05+00:28:03
426th

200

Mark KennardM348th40-49127th01:18:3301:21:06+00:26:47
427th

1775

Nick EbdonM349th50-5943rd01:18:4501:21:07+00:26:59
428th

2019

Catherine DownieF77th40-4925thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:20:5301:21:07+00:29:07
429th

837

Craig Yeung-williamsM350th30-39126th01:19:5901:21:08+00:28:13
430th

131

Rebecca OuassaF78th40-4926th01:20:5401:21:09+00:29:08
431st

1971

Liz MccluskeyF79th20-2923rdBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:19:5701:21:10+00:28:11
432nd

500

Dan BallM351st40-49128th01:20:3801:21:13+00:28:52
433rd

2269

Laurence Tudor-williamsM352nd40-49129th01:20:5501:21:15+00:29:09
434th

971

Rebecca GattinesiF80th30-3924thHorsham Joggers01:19:5801:21:17+00:28:12
435th

1080

Matt RaycraftM353rd20-2943rd01:19:5901:21:18+00:28:13
436th

2164

Janice LockyerF81st40-4927thWorthing &Amp; District Harriers01:20:4701:21:18+00:29:01
437th

1313

Chris GlanfieldM354th20-2944thHaywards Heath Harriers01:20:5001:21:20+00:29:04
438th

1504

Ed BellM355th40-49130th01:20:5001:21:20+00:29:04
439th

1881

Yogesh PatelM356th50-5944th01:20:4101:21:20+00:28:55
440th

1626

Owen VirrilM357th30-39127th01:19:1001:21:21+00:27:24
441st

1432

Peter SweetM358th40-49131st01:20:5301:21:27+00:29:07
442nd

2201

Angelina SmyF82nd30-3925thArena 8001:20:5201:21:27+00:29:06
443rd

1975

Calum O'reardon YeatesM359th20-2945th01:16:4601:21:28+00:25:00
444th

1724

Paul ElvidgeM360th40-49132nd01:20:5801:21:29+00:29:12
445th

2272

Neil FarquarM361st40-49133rd01:21:1801:21:30+00:29:32
446th

220

Joannah AriasF83rd30-3926thArena 8001:21:1101:21:32+00:29:25
447th

2192

Simon SedehizadehM362nd30-39128th01:19:1801:21:33+00:27:32
448th

2233

Julian MutimerM363rd50-5945th01:20:5501:21:33+00:29:09
449th

169

Carolyn StapelyF84th30-3927thTone Zone Runners01:21:1301:21:35+00:29:27
450th

1800

Geraldine TylerF85th50-597th01:20:4801:21:35+00:29:02
451st

1266

David GuielM364thCHK11stARUNNERS01:20:5901:21:36+00:29:13
452nd

1977

LORRAINE TreadwellF86th50-598thHorsham Joggers01:19:2501:21:37+00:27:39
453rd

2341

Jack MacfarlaneM365th20-2946th01:20:4301:21:43+00:28:57
454th

855

Babs RaynerF87th30-3928th01:21:1401:21:45+00:29:28
455th

925

Kerry KiplingF88th40-4928th01:21:0601:21:49+00:29:20
456th

1095

Mark HowellM366th30-39129th01:21:2101:21:49+00:29:35
457th

1216

Anneka RedleyF89th20-2924thSeaford Striders01:21:1201:21:49+00:29:26
458th

388

Ian BrineM367th30-39130th01:21:1001:21:50+00:29:24
459th

2230

Marc WrennM368th30-39131st01:20:2801:21:50+00:28:42
460th

2018

Alice CoutinhoF90th30-3929th01:20:2901:21:51+00:28:43
461st

994

Mel EnglishF91st20-2925thHove Hornets01:21:3101:21:52+00:29:45
462nd

106

Tamsin ShashaF92nd50-599thBrighton & Hove City AC01:20:3801:21:55+00:28:52
463rd

163

Eric BeckM369th50-5946thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC01:21:2301:21:56+00:29:37
464th

757

Francis WheeleyM370th20-2947th01:19:2801:21:59+00:27:42
465th

1939

Florence ThebergeF93rd40-4929thGirls Run The World01:21:2301:22:05+00:29:37
466th

1824

Danni PageF94th20-2926th01:21:3201:22:06+00:29:46
467th

1884

Jill CraigsF95th30-3930thBurgess Hill Runners01:21:3301:22:06+00:29:47
468th

572

Angus ChisholmM371st40-49134th01:21:5001:22:14+00:30:04
469th

2212

Stewart GassonM372nd30-39132ndUckfield Runners01:21:4701:22:15+00:30:01
470th

1687

Sue BrumwellF96th50-5910thArena 8001:21:2001:22:16+00:29:34
471st

506

Dan ShelleyM373rd40-49135th01:21:4301:22:18+00:29:57
472nd

1899

Tommy LloydM374th20-2948th01:21:4001:22:19+00:29:54
473rd

623

Glenn RileyM375th50-5947th01:21:4701:22:20+00:30:01
474th

1301

Simon BaylissM376th30-39133rd01:21:2701:22:20+00:29:41
475th

1694

Adam TweedM377th40-49136th01:21:2001:22:23+00:29:34
476th

2208

Chris MartinM378th40-49137thSittingbourne Striders01:21:3001:22:23+00:29:44
477th

1444

MICHAEL GibbonsM379th60-649thBramhall Runners01:22:0001:22:24+00:30:14
478th

1753

Michael BrydonM380th30-39134th01:21:2901:22:28+00:29:43
479th

2291

Darren PearsonM381st40-49138thHASTINGS RUNNERS01:21:3801:22:30+00:29:52
480th

375

Wendy NewmanF97th50-5911thHove Hornets01:22:1201:22:33+00:30:26
481st

1685

Kate WardF98th40-4930th01:22:0301:22:33+00:30:17
482nd

1852

Dawn StewartF99th40-4931st01:21:0101:22:36+00:29:15
483rd

812

Robyn CormacF100th30-3931st01:21:5701:22:37+00:30:11
484th

1562

Tom FishM382nd30-39135th01:21:5101:22:37+00:30:05
485th

17

Nigel TurleyM383rd50-5948th01:21:4901:22:41+00:30:03
486th

838

Andrew EastM384th20-2949th01:21:0901:22:41+00:29:23
487th

1286

Robert HambrookM385th20-2950th01:21:5601:22:44+00:30:10
488th

2185

Clare RixonF101st20-2927thFit 4 Runners01:22:0701:22:48+00:30:21
489th

1802

Warren StewartM386th40-49139th01:19:4201:22:50+00:27:56
490th

292

Mark CraigsM387th40-49140thBurgess Hill Runners01:22:1801:22:52+00:30:32
491st

2114

Daren ColesM388th40-49141st01:22:3401:22:58+00:30:48
492nd

427

Nicky AmbidgeF102nd40-4932nd01:22:0301:22:59+00:30:17
493rd

2345

Grant PattersonM389th50-5949th01:22:4501:22:59+00:30:59
494th

2346

Gill PattersonF103rd50-5912th01:22:4601:22:59+00:31:00
495th

2318

Elvia AcostaF104th40-4933rd01:22:3501:23:02+00:30:49
496th

1586

Anthony WallerM390th50-5950th01:22:1301:23:03+00:30:27
497th

1492

Neil BaxterM391st50-5951st01:22:2701:23:04+00:30:41
498th

422

Claire WebsterF105th40-4934thHove Hornets01:22:2001:23:05+00:30:34
499th

2303

Barry CheesemanM392nd40-49142nd01:22:2201:23:05+00:30:36
500th

2340

Gordon DaveyM393rd50-5952nd01:22:3601:23:08+00:30:50
501st

1854

Philippa BullF106th40-4935th01:22:2501:23:09+00:30:39
502nd

673

Neil BeglinM394th50-5953rd01:22:2901:23:17+00:30:43
503rd

1405

Bernard NaressiM395th50-5954thHove Hornets01:22:3201:23:17+00:30:46
504th

1107

Paul SmithM396th30-39136th01:21:5401:23:22+00:30:08
505th

306

Pippa CumbersF107th40-4936thSutton Runners01:23:0001:23:25+00:31:14
506th

570

Annette MaynardF108th40-4937thBurgess Hill Runners01:23:0301:23:26+00:31:17
507th

130

Helen CrossF109th50-5913th01:22:4401:23:27+00:30:58
508th

1781

Andy IsonM397th40-49143rd01:22:3601:23:27+00:30:50
509th

1782

Cathy IsonF110th40-4938th01:22:3601:23:27+00:30:50
510th

2150

Lesley TugwellF111st40-4939thWorthing & District Harriers01:22:5701:23:28+00:31:11
511st

66

Tony BlaydenM398th50-5955thLancing Eagles01:22:0601:23:32+00:30:20
512nd

465

Jeremy LoweM399th50-5956th01:21:2901:23:32+00:29:43
513rd

2235

Kate CooperF112nd40-4940th01:22:5501:23:34+00:31:09
514th

729

Carl GrueM400th50-5957th01:23:0501:23:35+00:31:19
515th

2231

Scott NicholsonM401st30-39137th01:22:1201:23:35+00:30:26
516th

2237

Amanda FeastF113rd20-2928th01:22:5501:23:38+00:31:09
517th

439

Andrew McmahonM402nd40-49144th01:23:1501:23:39+00:31:29
518th

2123

Lorna HackettF114th20-2929thWorthing & District Harriers01:23:1001:23:39+00:31:24
519th

578

Angela PowellF115th50-5914thBlackheath and Bromley Harriers01:23:0901:23:41+00:31:23
520th

1984

Steven BrownM403rd40-49145th01:22:4101:23:41+00:30:55
521st

929

Toby DeanM404th20-2951st01:22:2601:23:44+00:30:40
522nd

2229

Lucy FraserF116th20-2930thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:22:0201:23:48+00:30:16
523rd

1004

Julian HarnorM405th60-6410th01:23:0901:23:51+00:31:23
524th

1699

James ThorneM406th40-49146th01:23:3601:23:51+00:31:50
525th

999

Colin HarnorM407th30-39138thArena 8001:23:1101:23:52+00:31:25
526th

1758

Martin NewlandM408th20-2952nd01:23:2701:23:54+00:31:41
527th

938

Stephen MurrayM409th30-39139th01:22:0001:24:01+00:30:14
528th

1221

PATRICK HighlandM410th40-49147th01:22:0601:24:03+00:30:20
529th

167

Neil PaceyM411st40-49148thTone Zone Runners01:21:3601:24:04+00:29:50
530th

2031

James GrayM412nd40-49149th01:23:2001:24:05+00:31:34
531st

1749

Marta CarniceroF117th40-4941st01:23:5201:24:06+00:32:06
532nd

1895

Roger ShawM413rd30-39140th01:23:1801:24:07+00:31:32
533rd

283

Stefanie Bruemmer-smithF118th50-5915th01:23:2801:24:08+00:31:42
534th

2087

Simon ButtonM414th50-5958th01:23:4101:24:10+00:31:55
535th

1362

James HaybyrneM415th20-2953rd01:23:3401:24:11+00:31:48
536th

1307

Jamie HallM416th20-2954th01:21:4701:24:12+00:30:01
537th

309

Richard TalbotM417th30-39141st01:23:3601:24:13+00:31:50
538th

1481

Anne MinersF119th50-5916thArena 8001:23:1901:24:14+00:31:33
539th

443

Mark RavenM418th40-49150th01:23:3401:24:15+00:31:48
540th

1811

Andy GoodwinM419th40-49151st01:23:3501:24:17+00:31:49
541st

354

DIANE MelroseF120th50-5917th01:23:3501:24:18+00:31:49
542nd

29

Patrick ClynesM420th40-49152nd01:23:3901:24:19+00:31:53
543rd

1108

Matt HamiltonM421st30-39142ndARUNNERS01:23:0401:24:19+00:31:18
544th

381

Mike Jl SmithM422ndCHK12nd01:23:5201:24:21+00:32:06
545th

431

Peter RansonM423rd40-49153rd01:23:2901:24:21+00:31:43
546th

343

Richard RoseM424th20-2955th01:23:2901:24:25+00:31:43
547th

2079

Irene MaluendaF121st30-3932nd01:23:4301:24:25+00:31:57
548th

1328

Joanne ButlerF122nd20-2931st01:23:3301:24:26+00:31:47
549th

1606

Nicholas PageM425th40-49154th01:23:3701:24:27+00:31:51
550th

697

KIRSTY ReemanF123rd30-3933rd01:23:3301:24:29+00:31:47
551st

813

Alanna OrpenF124th20-2932nd01:22:0601:24:30+00:30:20
552nd

217

Alex WilliamsM426th50-5959th01:23:1301:24:34+00:31:27
553rd

2008

Peter BurfootM427th60-6411thWadhurst Runners01:24:0101:24:34+00:32:15
554th

415

Sophie HaywardF125th20-2933rd01:23:2901:24:35+00:31:43
555th

120

Dean PerryM428th30-39143rd01:23:5201:24:36+00:32:06
556th

593

Eric HepburnM429th50-5960th01:22:2501:24:38+00:30:39
557th

1419

Richard ColemanM430th40-49155th01:24:0801:24:39+00:32:22
558th

1192

William BlackwellM431st40-49156th01:24:0701:24:40+00:32:21
559th

1105

Nick BengeM432nd30-39144th01:23:5801:24:42+00:32:12
560th

1076

Katie EkinsF126th20-2934th01:24:0201:24:43+00:32:16
561st

1723

Jennifer AdamsF127th20-2935th01:24:1701:24:43+00:32:31
562nd

1762

Stephen EllisM433rd40-49157th01:22:2001:24:43+00:30:34
563rd

588

Sue NewmanF128th50-5918thCROWBOROUGH RUNNERS01:24:0201:24:44+00:32:16
564th

2027

James WaddonM434th30-39145th01:22:1201:24:45+00:30:26
565th

1870

Kevin CoppardM435th50-5961st01:23:4601:24:47+00:32:00
566th

1482

John ComptonM436th40-49158th01:23:5901:24:48+00:32:13
567th

1581

Andrew PhilippouM437th40-49159th01:21:5501:24:49+00:30:09
568th

1827

Barry GoodmanM438th60-6412th01:22:1101:24:49+00:30:25
569th

8

Mark ThorogoodM439th40-49160th01:24:0401:24:51+00:32:18
570th

133

Mark DewdneyM440th50-5962ndArena 8001:24:0801:24:54+00:32:22
571st

199

Celine GracietF129th40-4942nd01:23:3001:24:54+00:31:44
572nd

26

Larry BrownM441st40-49161stThe Run Squad01:24:0501:24:55+00:32:19
573rd

666

Owen DaviesM442nd40-49162nd01:23:5901:24:57+00:32:13
574th

2184

Gemma ShadboltF130th30-3934thHove Hornets01:24:2201:24:58+00:32:36
576th

2260

Ivan StanclM444th30-39147th01:24:4301:24:59+00:32:57
577th

2207

Paul WilesM445th40-49163rdLewes Ac01:24:2901:25:00+00:32:43
578th

2115

Julie ColesF131st40-4943rd01:24:3901:25:02+00:32:53
579th

2284

Martin ThomasM446th40-49164thHorsham Joggers01:24:2201:25:02+00:32:36
580th

2029

Claire HitchingsF132ndCHK11stHASTINGS RUNNERS01:24:1301:25:03+00:32:27
581st

82

Eileen HudsonF133rd50-5919thGravesend Road Runners01:24:2201:25:05+00:32:36
582nd

497

Katie PritchardF134th40-4944th01:24:0201:25:06+00:32:16
583rd

1149

Christian ChadwickM447th20-2956th01:24:2701:25:07+00:32:41
584th

858

Kathryn MartinF135th40-4945th01:24:2401:25:09+00:32:38
585th

2040

Kate ShortF136th30-3935thHorsham Joggers01:23:3401:25:12+00:31:48
586th

1229

Tiffany SpicerF137th40-4946thRedway runners01:24:3201:25:13+00:32:46
587th

2355

David Bernard LewisM448th40-49165th01:25:0001:25:18+00:33:14
588th

712

Matthew DoyleM449th40-49166th01:24:5701:25:23+00:33:11
589th

1082

Victoria StackF138th20-2936thLondon City Athletics Club01:24:2401:25:23+00:32:38
590th

2134

Ben PageM450th20-2957thBurgess Hill Runners01:24:2701:25:24+00:32:41
591st

2261

Boris StanclM451st20-2958th01:25:0901:25:25+00:33:23
592nd

459

John DoddsM452nd40-49167th01:23:5501:25:26+00:32:09
593rd

1640

Anthony AtkinsonM453rd40-49168th01:24:1001:25:27+00:32:24
594th

319

Stuart ManserM454th30-39148th01:25:1101:25:29+00:33:25
595th

2021

Stuart HarrisM455th30-39149th01:24:2501:25:29+00:32:39
596th

2254

Roger OsgoodM456th70+2ndHAVANT AC01:24:1901:25:31+00:32:33
597th

218

Cath PeakinF139th20-2937thVegan Runners01:24:5701:25:32+00:33:11
598th

293

Timothy StephensM457th20-2959th01:23:5101:25:33+00:32:05
599th

1366

Telmo FerreiraM458th40-49169th01:25:2001:25:33+00:33:34
600th

2245

Raymond ParksM459th30-39150th01:22:2901:25:37+00:30:43
601st

1384

Mark DalyM460th40-49170th01:25:0201:25:39+00:33:16
602nd

1403

Jeff JacksonM461st40-49171st01:25:0501:25:42+00:33:19
603rd

1417

Ali HowellF140th50-5920thHorsley Harriers01:24:3701:25:42+00:32:51
604th

700

Tania TinslayF141st30-3936thHove Hornets01:25:1801:25:44+00:33:32
605th

2168

Ryan MooreyM462nd20-2960thHorsham Joggers01:23:5501:25:44+00:32:09
606th

940

Katie MarchantF142nd40-4947th01:24:5201:25:46+00:33:06
607th

651

Adrian BarnesM463rd40-49172nd01:23:0601:25:48+00:31:20
608th

1628

Matthew TugwellM464th40-49173rd01:24:5901:25:51+00:33:13
609th

149

Natasha LingF143rd40-4948th01:25:0201:25:53+00:33:16
610th

1091

MATT KnightM465th40-49174th01:22:4401:25:53+00:30:58
611st

1462

Neil HarrisonM466th40-49175thhorley harriers01:24:4301:25:54+00:32:57
612nd

642

Marc BonaldiM467th50-5963rdArena 8001:25:3501:25:56+00:33:49
613rd

2301

Henry AinsleyM468th40-49176th01:24:1101:25:59+00:32:25
614th

867

Rob JohnsonM469th30-39151st01:25:0501:26:01+00:33:19
615th

768

David WainwrightM470th20-2961st01:25:3301:26:02+00:33:47
616th

2059

Justin BurtM471st50-5964th01:24:4801:26:02+00:33:02
617th

111

Andy GrayM472nd50-5965th01:23:4901:26:04+00:32:03
618th

1071

Igor MacukatM473rd20-2962nd01:24:2701:26:04+00:32:41
619th

2275

Marina BullivantF144th50-5921st01:25:2401:26:07+00:33:38
620th

1593

Kevin SoadyM474th50-5966th01:25:3001:26:09+00:33:44
621st

1513

Kevin YoungM475th40-49177th01:24:2101:26:11+00:32:35
622nd

272

Emma SibleyF145th50-5922nd01:25:4801:26:16+00:34:02
623rd

273

Phil MottersheadM476th50-5967th01:25:4901:26:16+00:34:03
624th

1054

Acushla BennettF146th20-2938th01:25:0001:26:16+00:33:14
625th

159

Natalie MeechF147th30-3937th01:25:2301:26:18+00:33:37
626th

430

Simone CuthbertF148th40-4949thLancing Eagles01:25:3001:26:18+00:33:44
627th

634

Andrew TheoboldM477th30-39152nd01:24:5001:26:20+00:33:04
628th

1814

Luke BrigdenM478th40-49178th01:25:2901:26:21+00:33:43
629th

235

Carl BryantM479th40-49179thTone Zone Runners01:23:5701:26:24+00:32:11
630th

527

Steven AlexanderM480th40-49180th01:25:3001:26:28+00:33:44
631st

920

Dean KettridgeM481st40-49181st01:25:3501:26:31+00:33:49
632nd

592

Dan MackM482nd20-2963rd01:26:1101:26:40+00:34:25
633rd

622

Jo-Anne RileyF149th40-4950th01:26:0701:26:41+00:34:21
634th

405

Simon CrispM483rd40-49182nd01:24:1601:26:42+00:32:30
635th

1603

Stephen ChallisM484th40-49183rd01:26:0001:26:44+00:34:14
636th

329

Alexander KopfM485th40-49184th01:26:0701:26:45+00:34:21
637th

344

Michael CollinsM486th50-5968th01:25:5101:26:46+00:34:05
638th

1421

Kyle HagelburgM487th40-49185th01:25:1401:26:47+00:33:28
639th

1791

Sarah HambrookF150th40-4951st01:25:4301:26:50+00:33:57
640th

1792

SEAN HambrookM488th40-49186th01:25:4401:26:50+00:33:58
641st

2313

Sian ThomasF151st30-3938th01:26:2001:26:53+00:34:34
642nd

116

Ollie HydeM489th20-2964th01:24:3801:26:54+00:32:52
643rd

1914

Simon CollyerM490th30-39153rdSHOREFIT01:25:5601:26:54+00:34:10
644th

1305

Peter RobertsM491st30-39154th01:25:2901:26:58+00:33:43
645th

1315

Lindsey Simpson- GirlingF152nd40-4952nd01:26:0801:27:03+00:34:22
646th

2210

Ian BurnsM492nd50-5969th01:25:1401:27:05+00:33:28
647th

2286

Yahor StaselkaM493rd20-2965th01:24:3301:27:05+00:32:47
648th

2011

Mark ExallM494th60-6413th01:24:4801:27:06+00:33:02
649th

1619

Emma BristowF153rd40-4953rdBrighton & Hove City AC01:26:2401:27:07+00:34:38
650th

1377

Jack SchaferM495th20-2966th01:25:2401:27:09+00:33:38
651st

1948

Yvonne TurnerF154th40-4954thHove Hornets01:25:2801:27:09+00:33:42
652nd

1614

Mark HarrisM496th30-39155th01:26:1801:27:10+00:34:32
653rd

100

Aliki HiestermannF155th50-5923rdLancing Eagles01:26:2101:27:11+00:34:35
654th

1634

Paige RichardsonF156th40-4955th01:26:3501:27:11+00:34:49
655th

933

Max WilsonM497th20-2967th01:26:1601:27:15+00:34:30
656th

58

Ian MurrayM498th60-6414th01:25:2201:27:17+00:33:36
657th

2331

Daniel ArmitageM499th20-2968th01:27:0701:27:22+00:35:21
658th

1616

Sue ZhaoF157th20-2939thLewes Ac01:26:5201:27:24+00:35:06
659th

2066

Pete DiggerM500th40-49187th01:26:2501:27:26+00:34:39
660th

1942

Liam Banham-raywardM501st30-39156th01:26:2501:27:27+00:34:39
661st

441

Robert FayM502nd30-39157thArena 8001:26:5001:27:28+00:35:04
662nd

2108

Clare LeporeF158th30-3939th01:26:5401:27:29+00:35:08
663rd

2297

Rob MonkM503rd30-39158th01:26:5901:27:29+00:35:13
664th

1663

Tony RichardsonM504th50-5970thHASTINGS RUNNERS01:27:0001:27:30+00:35:14
665th

1664

Julie BrowneF159th40-4956th01:26:5901:27:30+00:35:13
666th

330

Jason BuckenhamM505th40-49188th01:26:5301:27:32+00:35:07
667th

932

Fritzie SueningF160th40-4957th01:24:0001:27:36+00:32:14
668th

2302

Ellie AwfordF161st20-2940thLondon City Athletics Club01:26:4101:27:41+00:34:55
669th

2250

Gary LoughlinM506th40-49189th01:26:5201:27:41+00:35:06
670th

384

Andrew RaymondM507th40-49190th01:24:2201:27:42+00:32:36
671st

1

Eileen ReevesF162nd50-5924th01:25:0901:27:43+00:33:23
672nd

1786

Darren GoldsmithM508th50-5971st01:26:5501:27:43+00:35:09
673rd

421

Sharon WilsonF163rd40-4958th01:27:0701:27:51+00:35:21
674th

631

Lee WardenM509th40-49191st01:27:2301:27:51+00:35:37
675th

1000

Fulvio VillanoM510th70+3rd01:26:2901:27:52+00:34:43
676th

2187

Natasha DaveyF164th20-2941st01:26:4601:27:54+00:35:00
677th

1001

Susannah RichmondF165th40-4959th01:27:0501:27:55+00:35:19
678th

2041

Katia HannahF166th30-3940thBurgess Hill Runners01:27:0701:27:56+00:35:21
679th

2224

Helen MillsF167th40-4960th01:27:2101:27:59+00:35:35
680th

513

Corrina SafeioF168th40-4961st01:27:2001:28:00+00:35:34
681st

1163

Silvana HighlandF169th40-4962nd01:26:0301:28:00+00:34:17
682nd

2281

Daniel BoltonM511st40-49192nd01:27:0401:28:02+00:35:18
683rd

89

Caroline NorthF170th50-5925th01:26:5901:28:04+00:35:13
684th

2078

Paul McgregorM512nd50-5972nd01:27:1501:28:04+00:35:29
685th

37

Gez WestM513rd40-49193rd01:27:1801:28:05+00:35:32
686th

379

Helen PrattF171st50-5926thBurgess Hill Runners01:27:1401:28:05+00:35:28
687th

1157

Stacey FarrellF172nd30-3941st01:27:0001:28:05+00:35:14
688th

1159

Steven FarrellM514th40-49194th01:26:5901:28:05+00:35:13
689th

282

Charlotte RolfeF173rd30-3942nd01:27:2601:28:07+00:35:40
690th

1912

Mike DiggerM515th40-49195th01:27:1101:28:10+00:35:25
691st

2124

Steve FryM516th20-2969th01:27:1501:28:10+00:35:29
692nd

741

Clara FelceF174th40-4963rd01:25:1001:28:11+00:33:24
693rd

818

Sarah PriorF175th40-4964th01:27:5201:28:12+00:36:06
694th

1378

David JacksonM517th40-49196th01:27:2801:28:12+00:35:42
695th

180

Penny BarronF176th50-5927thHorsham Joggers01:27:0701:28:13+00:35:21
696th

203

Mark BrocklehurstM518th40-49197thArena 8001:27:2801:28:15+00:35:42
697th

1908

Lucy HemsleyF177th30-3943rd01:27:3501:28:15+00:35:49
698th

2036

Sheena McclureF178th50-5928th01:26:5101:28:16+00:35:05
699th

705

Jozka HuntF179th30-3944th01:27:3001:28:20+00:35:44
701st

46

Syd HausmannF181st40-4965thBrighton & Hove City AC01:27:2901:28:21+00:35:43
702nd

1700

Emma BeresfordF182nd30-3945th01:26:0301:28:21+00:34:17
703rd

942

Colin HartlandM519th50-5973rdLewes Ac01:25:5001:28:22+00:34:04
704th

1674

Andrew IzzardM520th40-49198th01:27:0801:28:22+00:35:22
705th

1556

LUCY KircherF183rd40-4966th01:27:2801:28:23+00:35:42
706th

1968

Faye BravantF184th40-4967th01:27:4701:28:23+00:36:01
707th

728

Elliott MakinM521st40-49199th01:26:5701:28:24+00:35:11
708th

1460

Jasna SchmidtF185th30-3946th01:25:2101:28:24+00:33:35
709th

1969

Catherine ClaytonF186th40-4968th01:27:4801:28:24+00:36:02
710th

2120

Danny WarwickM522nd30-39159th01:28:0801:28:24+00:36:22
711st

263

Chris WalkerM523rd30-39160th01:27:3801:28:25+00:35:52
712nd

1617

Lisa CorbettF187th30-3947thDromore AC01:27:0001:28:26+00:35:14
713rd

2125

Abi BeasleyF188th30-3948th01:27:0001:28:26+00:35:14
714th

1070

Emma O' SullivanF189th20-2942nd01:27:0001:28:27+00:35:14
715th

1262

Katy LeeF190th20-2943rd01:27:1401:28:29+00:35:28
716th

1540

Alan SmithM524th30-39161st01:27:1501:28:29+00:35:29
717th

2075

Steven DawsonM525th30-39162ndbrighton tri club01:27:4301:28:29+00:35:57
718th

467

Chris GeerM526th40-49200th01:27:4101:28:33+00:35:55
719th

419

Bernadette PellingF191st40-4969th01:27:1101:28:36+00:35:25
720th

1754

Janice PhelanF192nd30-3949th01:27:3601:28:40+00:35:50
721st

2082

Cara McdanielF193rd30-3950th01:28:0001:28:42+00:36:14
722nd

1342

Jeremy GaleM527th30-39163rd01:28:0601:28:44+00:36:20
723rd

1578

Callum WaddellM528th30-39164th01:26:5401:28:44+00:35:08
724th

964

Rob BridgerM529th40-49201st01:28:0101:28:45+00:36:15
725th

1704

Greg HeadM530th30-39165th01:26:0801:28:45+00:34:22
726th

44

John TroryM531st70+4thRoad Runners Club01:28:2101:28:46+00:36:35
727th

1172

Amanda ReevesF194th50-5930th01:26:1701:28:49+00:34:31
728th

1596

Timea BusF195th30-3951st01:26:4001:28:49+00:34:54
729th

1766

Kevin WeatherillM532nd40-49202nd01:26:5301:28:50+00:35:07
730th

1777

Fay Davies SheppardF196th30-3952nd01:26:2501:28:50+00:34:39
731st

2277

Jenny HoffmannF197th50-5931st01:27:4201:28:50+00:35:56
732nd

454

Yvonne OdellF198th50-5932ndArena 8001:27:4301:28:52+00:35:57
733rd

1430

Michael CharlesM533rd30-39166th01:28:3001:28:52+00:36:44
734th

656

Simeon PeachM534th40-49203rd01:28:0001:28:53+00:36:14
735th

229

Richard FairbankM535th40-49204thHove Hornets01:26:1701:28:54+00:34:31
736th

532

Mark SheehanM536th40-49205th01:27:5701:28:55+00:36:11
737th

2020

Ed WhiteM537th40-49206th01:28:0201:28:55+00:36:16
738th

326

Rachelle MetcalfeF199th40-4970th01:27:0501:28:56+00:35:19
739th

364

Anne CooperF200th40-4971st01:27:3601:28:58+00:35:50
740th

645

Danielle PhillipsF201st30-3953rdLancing Eagles01:28:1001:28:58+00:36:24
741st

1697

Ian SwinglerM538th40-49207th01:27:4701:28:59+00:36:01
742nd

1953

Andrew Glyn-jonesM539th30-39167th01:28:1001:29:00+00:36:24
743rd

1776

Catherine SwebyF202nd40-4972nd01:27:0001:29:01+00:35:14
744th

1549

Catherine CherryF203rd20-2944th01:26:2701:29:03+00:34:41
745th

274

Paul BowdenM540th60-6415th01:28:1601:29:04+00:36:30
746th

2166

Charles HealM541st50-5974th01:28:4701:29:04+00:37:01
747th

2248

Kirsty WilliamsF204th20-2945th01:27:5101:29:04+00:36:05
748th

731

Matt AustinM542nd30-39168th01:27:5801:29:07+00:36:12
749th

2098

Sophie Van De MoortelF205th40-4973rd01:28:5201:29:07+00:37:06
750th

73

Sophia HillF206th30-3954th01:27:0801:29:10+00:35:22
751st

2044

Michael WanisM543rd30-39169th01:27:1701:29:11+00:35:31
752nd

2061

Leyla PearsonF207th40-4974th01:28:1501:29:12+00:36:29
754th

1907

Sara MerryF208th30-3955th01:28:3401:29:13+00:36:48
755th

2262

Martina BatkovaF209th20-2946th01:28:5801:29:14+00:37:12
756th

1878

Holly DunkleyF210th20-2947th01:28:1201:29:15+00:36:26
757th

340

John HerrM545th30-39170th01:28:0601:29:16+00:36:20
758th

978

Samantha MooreF211st40-4975thHove Hornets01:27:4101:29:16+00:35:55
759th

1569

Jez KayM546th50-5975th01:28:2301:29:18+00:36:37
760th

1892

Dan HazelM547th30-39171st01:28:3001:29:19+00:36:44
761st

2353

Paulette SmithF212nd40-4976thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC01:26:5501:29:19+00:35:09
762nd

923

David GausdenM548th20-2970th01:27:4901:29:23+00:36:03
763rd

193

Alan GarnhamM549th60-6416thArena 8001:28:0801:29:24+00:36:22
764th

1883

Dan SimonsM550th40-49209th01:28:1601:29:24+00:36:30
765th

33

Clare BakerF213rd40-4977th01:28:4201:29:25+00:36:56
766th

598

Ross MucklestonM551st30-39172ndHorsley Harriers01:28:1501:29:26+00:36:29
767th

357

Eloise TuckF214th20-2948thGirls Run The World01:28:3101:29:28+00:36:45
768th

2226

Ryan O'sullivanM552nd30-39173rdGirls Run The World01:28:3101:29:28+00:36:45
769th

2025

Anne BlokhusF215th30-3956th01:28:1701:29:29+00:36:31
770th

1148

Adam ClarkeM553rd50-5976th01:28:4501:29:30+00:36:59
771st

153

James HawtonM554th40-49210th01:28:4301:29:31+00:36:57
772nd

1374

Kate BarnesF216th30-3957th01:28:2801:29:31+00:36:42
773rd

934

Julie GausdenF217th50-5933rd01:28:0201:29:34+00:36:16
774th

1592

Miranda IlsleyF218th30-3958th01:28:5101:29:35+00:37:05
775th

370

Sandy StaplesF219th40-4978thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING01:28:5001:29:36+00:37:04
776th

2100

Hannah LemieuxF220th20-2949th01:27:1901:29:36+00:35:33
777th

2095

Jane MartinF221st50-5934th01:28:3701:29:37+00:36:51
778th

1252

Steven BrightM555th20-2971st01:27:0801:29:42+00:35:22
779th

1804

Elliott FlynnM556th30-39174th01:28:1201:29:42+00:36:26
780th

1548

Tom WarrenM557th20-2972nd01:27:1701:29:44+00:35:31
781st

1818

Andi RobertsM558th30-39175th01:28:1401:29:45+00:36:28
782nd

1589

Malcolm JohnsonM559th50-5977thBurgess Hill Runners01:28:4001:29:46+00:36:54
783rd

823

Lisa YousefiF222nd40-4979th01:28:0301:29:47+00:36:17
784th

880

Kieran RogersM560th20-2973rd01:28:3901:29:50+00:36:53
785th

1431

Nigel BlackbeeM561st50-5978thHorsham Joggers01:28:4101:29:54+00:36:55
786th

1166

Matthew AstleM562nd40-49211st01:29:0501:29:56+00:37:19
787th

537

Claire MonahanF223rd30-3959th01:28:4401:29:57+00:36:58
788th

1635

John ButlerM563rd60-6417thBlackheath and Bromley Harriers01:28:2101:29:57+00:36:35
789th

2175

Kieran LewisM564th20-2974th01:28:4301:29:58+00:36:57
790th

2176

Tim BowdenM565th20-2975th01:28:4301:29:58+00:36:57
791st

663

TONY AsquithM566th40-49212ndMid Sussex Triathlon Club01:29:0501:30:02+00:37:19
792nd

1270

Peter StanbridgeM567th30-39176th01:27:2601:30:03+00:35:40
793rd

1958

Sara BrunettiniF224th20-2950thVegan Runners01:29:1601:30:05+00:37:30
794th

2266

Paul MatsonM568th40-49213rd01:29:0801:30:06+00:37:22
795th

1949

James ClaysonM569th20-2976th01:27:2901:30:09+00:35:43
796th

2070

Sam LoraineM570th20-2977th01:27:2801:30:09+00:35:42
797th

952

Laura StevensF225th20-2951st01:29:0301:30:10+00:37:17
798th

1843

Ruth SherringtonF226th20-2952nd01:29:0201:30:10+00:37:16
799th

1215

Mark WaghornM571st40-49214th01:29:3901:30:12+00:37:53
800th

890

Innes MassonM572nd50-5979th01:28:2801:30:13+00:36:42
801st

1501

Chloe SummersF227th30-3960thbrighton tri club01:28:3901:30:13+00:36:53
802nd

60

Julie TyrrellF228th50-5935th01:28:3501:30:15+00:36:49
803rd

847

Charles SimmondsM573rd30-39177th01:29:1701:30:15+00:37:31
804th

888

Sally Hamilton SavoryF229th40-4980th01:28:2201:30:15+00:36:36
805th

1059

Jp Hamilton SavoryM574th40-49215th01:28:2201:30:15+00:36:36
806th

755

Mark HastingsM575th40-49216th01:28:5701:30:17+00:37:11
807th

784

Jacqui London-willisF230th30-3961st01:29:2101:30:17+00:37:35
808th

749

Laura SpicerF231st30-3962nd01:29:1601:30:18+00:37:30
809th

301

Clare Alexandra BradburyF232nd40-4981st01:29:1201:30:19+00:37:26
810th

327

Aaron BowerM576th40-49217th01:28:0201:30:20+00:36:16
811st

259

Sam GrittM577th30-39178th01:27:4801:30:21+00:36:02
812nd

808

Simon CainesM578th60-6418thWINGERWORTH WOBBLERS01:29:1201:30:21+00:37:26
813rd

2209

Nigel WilksM579th40-49218th01:29:3001:30:22+00:37:44
814th

887

Mark HosmerM580th30-39179th01:28:5901:30:23+00:37:13
815th

1624

Adam KayM581st20-2978th01:30:1101:30:24+00:38:25
816th

1014

Richard GreenwellM582nd50-5980th01:29:3201:30:25+00:37:46
817th

2000

Damian JoplingM583rd40-49219th01:26:5901:30:25+00:35:13
818th

2195

Stefan StrattaM584th50-5981st01:29:0601:30:25+00:37:20
819th

9000

Pacer 90U3rd20-293rd01:29:4401:30:28+00:37:58
820th

657

Stuart ThomsonM585th50-5982ndTone Zone Runners01:29:2601:30:30+00:37:40
822nd

1114

Richard RobinsonM587th40-49220th01:28:5101:30:31+00:37:05
823rd

696

Kirsty StittF233rd40-4982nd01:27:5601:30:32+00:36:10
824th

1760

Mark GrundyM588th50-5983rdBramhall Runners01:29:3501:30:32+00:37:49
825th

1579

Dan GurneyM589th30-39181stReading Joggers01:29:3901:30:33+00:37:53
826th

1924

Andrew DavidM590th20-2979th01:29:4801:30:33+00:38:02
827th

2270

Josh PackhamM591st20-2980thbrighton tri club01:29:1301:30:33+00:37:27
828th

764

Ken TaylorM592nd30-39182nd01:29:1501:30:35+00:37:29
829th

1875

Ricky FairesM593rd30-39183rd01:29:0301:30:38+00:37:17
830th

2255

Jenny FosterF234th30-3963rd01:29:4801:30:38+00:38:02
831st

322

Michelle NuttingF235th40-4983rd01:29:4701:30:40+00:38:01
832nd

747

Caroline BellF236th40-4984th01:29:4701:30:40+00:38:01
833rd

779

Faye SteadF237th20-2953rdLancing Eagles01:29:5101:30:40+00:38:05
834th

2060

Jonathan TerryM594th40-49221st01:29:3501:30:41+00:37:49
835th

13

Steve RooneyM595th50-5984thVale of Aylesbury AC01:28:3401:30:42+00:36:48
836th

325

Matt GreyM596th30-39184thPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS01:30:0701:30:45+00:38:21
837th

236

Kelly VanstoneF238th40-4985th01:29:2701:30:46+00:37:41
838th

1598

Andrew WelshM597th30-39185th01:29:4401:30:46+00:37:58
839th

1898

Stephen CheesmanM598th40-49222nd01:29:3701:30:46+00:37:51
840th

151

Stuart WithersM599th40-49223rd01:28:5201:30:48+00:37:06
841st

1812

Rob LoveM600th40-49224th01:29:5801:30:49+00:38:12
842nd

445

Sarah DooleF239th40-4986thUckfield Runners01:29:4101:30:53+00:37:55
843rd

1620

Claire PrettyF240th40-4987th01:30:1301:31:00+00:38:27
844th

353

Alex RichardsonM601st40-49225th01:29:3001:31:05+00:37:44
845th

2282

Noel BaxterM602nd40-49226th01:30:0501:31:05+00:38:19
846th

495

Sarah LockleyF241st30-3964thRotary Road Runners01:29:5301:31:06+00:38:07
847th

1600

Helen WoodsF242nd50-5936thHorsham Joggers01:29:5201:31:06+00:38:06
848th

1483

Zara ThatcherF243rd20-2954th01:29:2201:31:07+00:37:36
849th

1418

Timothy Mills-smithM603rd50-5985thVegan Runners01:30:5001:31:12+00:39:04
850th

1768

Phoebe SwainF244th20-2955th01:28:3301:31:14+00:36:47
851st

1769

Jonathan BruntM604th30-39186th01:28:3301:31:14+00:36:47
852nd

567

Mark O'gradyM605th50-5986th01:30:1801:31:19+00:38:32
853rd

2045

Shaun FeldwickeM606th60-6419th01:29:1601:31:26+00:37:30
854th

585

Tara ChatfieldF245th30-3965th01:30:0001:31:28+00:38:14
855th

519

Frances RalphF246th40-4988th01:30:4301:31:29+00:38:57
856th

2090

Simon NixonM607th40-49227thSeaford Striders01:29:4701:31:30+00:38:01
857th

2022

Hannah ElmsF247th30-3966thVegan Runners01:29:0801:31:32+00:37:22
858th

668

Justin CarrickM608th40-49228th01:28:4801:31:34+00:37:02
859th

1660

Darren JonesM609th40-49229thArena 8001:30:3901:31:39+00:38:53
860th

2264

Sophia CivaleF248th30-3967thHorsley Harriers01:30:3201:31:40+00:38:46
861st

1667

Kelvin MacdonaldM610th70+5thHove Hornets01:29:5201:31:44+00:38:06
862nd

1902

Bruce HudsonM611st50-5987th01:30:4101:31:45+00:38:55
863rd

2097

Nia ClarkF249th20-2956th01:30:3201:31:45+00:38:46
864th

2

Dummy RecordU1stCHK11st01:31:0401:31:45+00:39:18
865th

1499

Neal UdeenM612nd50-5988thBritish Military Fitness01:30:0201:31:50+00:38:16
866th

1815

Kieran Stanley-hirstM613rd20-2981st01:30:4501:31:51+00:38:59
867th

2312

Nic BowkerM614th30-39187th01:28:5201:31:51+00:37:06
868th

1312

Iona-Jane HarrisF250th30-3968th01:30:1201:31:52+00:38:26
869th

2311

Charlotte VogelF251st30-3969th01:28:5201:31:52+00:37:06
870th

831

Katie FrostF252nd30-3970th01:30:1701:31:57+00:38:31
871st

2328

Sigrid MatthesenF253rd30-3971st01:31:3401:31:59+00:39:48
872nd

2290

Suzie ForemanF254th30-3972ndHASTINGS RUNNERS01:31:1001:32:02+00:39:24
873rd

1835

Emily HodgesF255th20-2957th01:31:0901:32:05+00:39:23
874th

42

Valerie GatesF256th40-4989th01:30:5001:32:08+00:39:04
875th

1631

Nickie ArmoryF257th40-4990th01:31:3301:32:09+00:39:47
876th

943

Georges BannaM615th40-49230th01:31:5001:32:10+00:40:04
877th

1454

Chris BonifaceM616th50-5989th01:29:0001:32:15+00:37:14
878th

2182

Ahmad KabirM617th30-39188th01:31:4901:32:16+00:40:03
879th

1722

Stuart ParsonsM618th40-49231st01:31:5001:32:17+00:40:04
881st

653

Chris RandallM620th50-5990th01:29:4701:32:19+00:38:01
882nd

644

Lucy DaggF258th30-3973rdBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:31:3601:32:20+00:39:50
884th

1810

Jonathan PinkneyM621st40-49232nd01:29:5101:32:21+00:38:05
885th

1185

Max BrambaniM622nd20-2982ndArena 8001:32:0801:32:22+00:40:22
886th

1632

Amelia NormanF260th20-2958th01:31:2201:32:22+00:39:36
887th

1633

Joshua BurnsM623rd20-2983rd01:31:2201:32:22+00:39:36
888th

684

Rob WhiteM624th40-49233rd01:29:4801:32:23+00:38:02
889th

1838

Vickie PucherF261st20-2959thARUNNERS01:31:2801:32:25+00:39:42
890th

1840

Lorraine CollinsF262nd40-4991stLancing Eagles01:30:4101:32:26+00:38:55
891st

687

Jade TalbotF263rd30-3975th01:31:0201:32:27+00:39:16
892nd

1354

Chris ReynoldsM625th50-5991st01:31:3401:32:28+00:39:48
893rd

1625

Richard MeadM626th40-49234th01:29:4401:32:29+00:37:58
894th

1402

James CaulfieldM627th40-49235th01:30:5801:32:30+00:39:12
895th

713

Paul SakerM628th40-49236th01:30:3301:32:31+00:38:47
896th

232

Kym ReevesF264th50-5937thBrighton & Hove City AC01:31:3501:32:33+00:39:49
897th

555

Joanne BarnettF265th50-5938th01:31:1301:32:33+00:39:27
898th

1583

Sherrian TaylorF266th40-4992nd01:31:1201:32:35+00:39:26
899th

402

Ingrid KaneF267th40-4993rd01:31:2401:32:36+00:39:38
900th

969

FIONA RustF268th50-5939th01:31:2301:32:36+00:39:37
901st

25

Simon O'hareM629th40-49237th01:30:5601:32:38+00:39:10
902nd

752

Rachel LotterF269th20-2960th01:31:2001:32:38+00:39:34
903rd

2213

Chris PageM630th50-5992ndBurgess Hill Runners01:31:3601:32:39+00:39:50
904th

1929

Catherine DonohueF270th30-3976th01:29:5201:32:40+00:38:06
905th

995

Michelle JohnsonF271st40-4994th01:29:5801:32:41+00:38:12
906th

957

James LillywhiteM631st20-2984th01:31:2901:32:42+00:39:43
907th

1168

Rachel WoodF272nd20-2961st01:30:5001:32:42+00:39:04
908th

1167

Amanda SullivanF273rd50-5940thHorsham Joggers01:31:2901:32:43+00:39:43
909th

1174

Krystan PurkissF274th30-3977th01:31:3601:32:45+00:39:50
910th

1175

Georgia PilfoldF275th30-3978th01:31:3701:32:45+00:39:51
911st

1735

Sonia AppletonF276th40-4995th01:31:3301:32:45+00:39:47
912nd

1783

Nikki VaughanF277th40-4996th01:31:3401:32:45+00:39:48
913rd

2091

Dean WallM632nd30-39190th01:32:0501:32:45+00:40:19
914th

772

Michelle PauliF278th40-4997th01:31:2101:32:47+00:39:35
915th

240

Abbie HillsF279th20-2962nd01:31:5001:32:48+00:40:04
916th

2251

Paul Edward HeseltineM633rd50-5993rdRUNBRIGHTON01:32:0001:32:49+00:40:14
917th

1932

Emma WhymanF280th50-5941stHorsham Joggers01:31:3801:32:50+00:39:52
918th

256

Laura DulyF281st30-3979th01:30:4801:32:51+00:39:02
919th

1006

Lizzie KellyF282nd40-4998th01:32:5101:32:51+00:41:05
920th

1602

Claudette SimsF283rd50-5942nd01:31:2101:32:52+00:39:35
921st

250

Graham SparkesM634th40-49238th01:30:2601:32:53+00:38:40
922nd

251

Charlotte SparkesF284th30-3980th01:30:2501:32:53+00:38:39
923rd

429

Kirsty HoweF285th40-4999th01:32:0601:32:53+00:40:20
924th

1061

Vanessa Calafat-westcottF286th40-49100th01:31:2801:32:57+00:39:42
925th

38

Kevin MilesM635th40-49239th01:31:1001:32:58+00:39:24
926th

287

Vikki RossiterF287th30-3981st01:30:5201:32:58+00:39:06
927th

2039

Richard WaddupM636th50-5994th01:29:3801:32:58+00:37:52
928th

423

Gary WilsonM637th50-5995thPhoenix AC01:32:1801:32:59+00:40:32
929th

1913

Chris LeeM638th50-5996th01:29:3901:32:59+00:37:53
930th

2259

Martin ThomasM639th50-5997th01:31:0701:33:01+00:39:21
931st

2274

Hannah LyonsF288th20-2963rd01:31:2801:33:01+00:39:42
932nd

857

Jo BaldwinF289th30-3982nd01:31:1101:33:02+00:39:25
933rd

2325

Faysal ArslanM640th40-49240th01:31:2901:33:03+00:39:43
934th

680

David EbelingM641st30-39191st01:31:1901:33:04+00:39:33
935th

1200

Sara CoulsonF290th30-3983rd01:32:1901:33:06+00:40:33
936th

1508

Charlotte RobertsF291st30-3984th01:31:4701:33:06+00:40:01
937th

1395

Bilal AliM642nd30-39192nd01:32:3001:33:07+00:40:44
938th

1539

Marek TerleckiM643rd30-39193rd01:31:1801:33:07+00:39:32
939th

253

Joanna Le BredonchelF292nd40-49101st01:31:4601:33:10+00:40:00
940th

1584

Rebecca Ellman BrownF293rd30-3985th01:31:4701:33:10+00:40:01
941st

243

Barry PaineM644th60-6420thWorthing & District Harriers01:31:4701:33:11+00:40:01
942nd

51

John AntonM645th50-5998th01:32:3101:33:13+00:40:45
943rd

1522

Karla CrouchF294th30-3986th01:31:2201:33:14+00:39:36
944th

1234

Robert HighlandM646th50-5999th01:31:1901:33:15+00:39:33
945th

1465

Stephen McnultyM647th30-39194th01:32:1301:33:16+00:40:27
946th

1466

Stephanie McnultyF295th20-2964th01:32:1301:33:16+00:40:27
947th

1115

Kirk HollandM648th30-39195th01:31:5901:33:18+00:40:13
948th

1036

John GrahamM649th40-49241st01:32:3101:33:21+00:40:45
949th

1321

Sarah JamesF296th40-49102nd01:32:2201:33:21+00:40:36
950th

521

Sarah WilksF297th40-49103rd01:32:3001:33:22+00:40:44
951st

2174

Carly HolmesF298th30-3987th01:31:1501:33:24+00:39:29
952nd

1350

Clare DaveyF299th50-5943rd01:31:2001:33:28+00:39:34
953rd

1370

Greg HiltonM650th30-39196th01:32:0301:33:30+00:40:17
954th

1371

Clare HiltonF300th30-3988th01:32:0301:33:30+00:40:17
955th

992

Tabitha AtkinsonF301st50-5944thHorsham Joggers01:31:5301:33:31+00:40:07
956th

1535

Faith UwadiaeF302nd20-2965th01:30:2701:33:31+00:38:41
957th

2118

Ryan OlliverM651st30-39197th01:32:2801:33:32+00:40:42
958th

1373

Ellie TaylorF303rd20-2966th01:32:5101:33:36+00:41:05
959th

2193

Suzan SakaryaF304th30-3989th01:30:1801:33:38+00:38:32
960th

1779

Helena SheridanF305th40-49104th01:31:1801:33:41+00:39:32
961st

2283

Demi McgarrellF306th20-2967th01:32:3901:33:43+00:40:53
962nd

2186

Gary ErrickerM652nd50-59100th01:32:1901:33:44+00:40:33
963rd

302

Sarah WilsonF307th30-3990th01:32:2801:33:47+00:40:42
964th

1034

James RodgersM653rd20-2985th01:31:5201:33:47+00:40:06
965th

1476

Celine ParunF308th30-3991st01:32:1901:33:47+00:40:33
966th

860

Craig SellsM654th40-49242nd01:32:0001:33:48+00:40:14
967th

137

Nick SimmondsM655th40-49243rd01:32:5001:33:52+00:41:04
968th

902

Louise DouglasF309th20-2968th01:32:2401:33:52+00:40:38
969th

1274

Marc HitchcockM656th50-59101sthorley harriers01:32:2701:33:52+00:40:41
970th

1591

Mr Mark OlearyM657th50-59102nd01:32:2101:33:56+00:40:35
971st

1309

Matthew HerringtonM658th20-2986th01:31:3401:33:57+00:39:48
972nd

140

Catherine MullaneF310th30-3992ndEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC01:31:1601:34:04+00:39:30
973rd

228

Struan RobertsonM659th40-49244th01:31:3601:34:04+00:39:50
974th

575

Sue DowseF311st50-5945thBlack Heath And Bromley Harriers01:32:2801:34:04+00:40:42
975th

1329

Andrew SherringtonM660th40-49245th01:31:2001:34:06+00:39:34
976th

756

Jayne WardF312nd20-2969th01:32:3701:34:07+00:40:51
977th

1052

Marie WalkerF313rd30-3993rd01:33:0501:34:08+00:41:19
978th

1952

Ian SmithM661st30-39198th01:33:0601:34:10+00:41:20
979th

179

Richard BarronM662nd50-59103rdHorsham Joggers01:33:0401:34:12+00:41:18
980th

2222

Carl JordanM663rd30-39199th01:32:4101:34:16+00:40:55
981st

23

Cheryl HanwellF314th30-3994th01:31:5101:34:17+00:40:05
982nd

2221

Adam RockliffeM664th30-39200th01:32:4201:34:19+00:40:56
983rd

1728

Jenna FinchF315th30-3995th01:32:5301:34:20+00:41:07
984th

1135

Richard PellantM665th40-49246th01:32:1101:34:21+00:40:25
985th

1457

Kevin JarmanM666th40-49247th01:31:1101:34:26+00:39:25
986th

1726

Rodney MorleyM667th50-59104thHeals Jogging Club01:32:0101:34:30+00:40:15
987th

1885

Ben SaltM668th40-49248th01:32:2001:34:32+00:40:34
988th

2026

Nicholas WestM669th50-59105th01:33:4401:34:32+00:41:58
989th

1693

Mark CardM670th40-49249thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING01:31:4401:34:37+00:39:58
990th

2127

John BedfordM671st40-49250th01:31:4401:34:37+00:39:58
991st

1324

Sarah BorehamF316th20-2970th01:33:5801:34:39+00:42:12
992nd

28

Rachel BurstowF317th50-5946th01:33:4801:34:40+00:42:02
993rd

980

Michael RedgraveM672nd30-39201st01:34:0601:34:40+00:42:20
994th

222

Jo UpsdellF318th40-49105th01:32:3701:34:42+00:40:51
995th

552

Debbie Sarson-loweF319th40-49106thHorsley Harriers01:33:4301:34:47+00:41:57
996th

1327

Liz LaurenceF320th20-2971st01:33:5501:34:48+00:42:09
997th

2234

Jason GodfreyM673rd30-39202nd01:33:1101:34:48+00:41:25
998th

1623

Gatis FromanisM674th20-2987th01:34:3401:34:49+00:42:48
999th

182

Jill RossF321st40-49107thSTEYNING AC01:33:2401:34:50+00:41:38
1000th

851

Emma HenningsF322nd40-49108th01:33:1101:34:51+00:41:25
1001st

393

Malcolm RhodesM675th40-49251st01:32:0101:34:54+00:40:15
1002nd

2153

Sam CurrieM676th30-39203rd01:33:4701:34:56+00:42:01
1003rd

2333

Scarlett RedmanF323rd20-2972nd01:33:2701:34:56+00:41:41
1004th

1474

Emma GilbertF324th40-49109th01:32:3501:34:58+00:40:49
1005th

1500

Joanne ThorntonF325th40-49110thUckfield Runners01:32:3501:34:58+00:40:49
1006th

1458

Benjamin CunninghamM677th30-39204th01:33:5701:35:00+00:42:11
1007th

1470

Howard DaviesM678th50-59106th01:33:4701:35:00+00:42:01
1008th

2010

Darren ClarkeM679th40-49252nd01:33:5201:35:02+00:42:06

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00