Windsor Autumn Classic Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2017

Nov
18
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-11-18 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (460 in total)
1st

718

Oliver HarradenceM1stSEN1stRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC01:12:3801:12:39-
2nd

1148

Thomas WrightM2ndSEN2ndBexley AC01:13:3601:13:39+00:00:58
3rd

458

Michael AlwinM3rdSEN3rdDorking And Mole Valley AC01:13:4201:13:45+00:01:04
4th

1028

James SeniorM4thSEN4thCity of Norwich AC01:13:5901:14:01+00:01:21
5th

673

George GayM5thSEN5thCity of Norwich AC01:14:4201:14:44+00:02:04
6th

528

Dermot BryersM6thSEN6thVictoria Park Harriers01:14:4501:14:45+00:02:07
7th

1149

Stephen WylieM7thSEN7thConneswater and Bictoria park athletics club01:15:5901:15:59+00:03:21
8th

678

Ben GibsonM8thSEN8thHaywards Heath Harriers01:15:5701:16:00+00:03:19
9th

679

Jamie GibsonM9thSEN9th01:18:2701:18:30+00:05:49
10th

499

Alfie BentleyM10thSEN10thCITY OF NORWICH ATHLETICS CLUB01:19:0901:19:12+00:06:31
11th

601

Emma DavisF1stSEN1st01:19:3801:19:41+00:07:00
12th

895

Sindre MekjanM11thV401st01:19:4501:19:48+00:07:07
13th

625

Ben DuncanM12thV402nd01:19:5801:20:02+00:07:20
14th

1168

Chris GrahamM13thSEN11th01:20:0601:20:06+00:07:28
15th

739

Shoichi HikamiM14thSEN12th01:21:3401:21:37+00:08:56
16th

867

Stephen MansfieldM15thSEN13th01:21:4501:21:48+00:09:07
17th

527

Simon BryantM16thV403rd01:22:1201:22:15+00:09:34
18th

666

David FrancisM17thSEN14th01:23:4501:23:45+00:11:07
19th

474

Matthew AylottM18thV404thReigate Priory AC01:23:5201:23:52+00:11:14
20th

949

Tito ParaticoM19thSEN15th01:24:0201:24:09+00:11:24
21st

980

Dan QuarrellM20thSEN16th01:24:0701:24:11+00:11:29
22nd

919

Teresa MurphyF2ndSEN2ndKent AC01:24:1401:24:17+00:11:36
23rd

719

GRANT HarradenceM21stSEN17th01:22:3701:25:04+00:09:59
24th

1143

Mark WithersM22ndV405th01:25:0401:25:07+00:12:26
25th

511

Tony BorredaM23rdSEN18th01:25:1201:25:15+00:12:34
26th

482

Kelvin BanburyM24thV406thDesford Striders01:25:3701:25:40+00:12:59
27th

801

Timea JonesF3rdSEN3rd01:25:4201:26:01+00:13:04
28th

520

Richard BroadM25thSEN19th01:25:5801:26:02+00:13:20
29th

485

Richard BarkerM26thV407thETON MANOR AC01:26:0101:26:04+00:13:23
30th

888

David MccarthyM27thSEN20th01:26:0701:26:07+00:13:29
31st

572

Chris CoatesM28thSEN21stThe Stragglers01:26:0801:26:10+00:13:30
32nd

987

Sally RatcliffeF4thSEN4thaldershot, Farnham & District Ac01:26:1201:26:18+00:13:34
33rd

846

Richard LilleyM29thSEN22nd01:26:1301:26:19+00:13:35
34th

735

Adam John HewittM30thSEN23rdGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC01:26:3301:26:37+00:13:55
35th

1044

Richard SimpsonM31stSEN24th01:26:4501:26:50+00:14:07
36th

913

Alex MorrisonM32ndSEN25th01:26:5701:27:02+00:14:19
37th

1110

Daniel WalkerM33rdSEN26th01:27:0601:27:11+00:14:28
38th

496

Brice BenabenM34thV408th01:27:3001:27:30+00:14:52
39th

859

Thomas LuxfordM35thSEN27th01:27:3201:27:37+00:14:54
40th

459

Jessica AndersonF5thSEN5thRUN DEM CREW01:27:4101:27:46+00:15:03
41st

879

Scott MaynardM36thSEN28th01:28:0401:28:14+00:15:26
42nd

926

Christopher NewtonM37thSEN29th01:28:2201:28:27+00:15:44
43rd

514

James BowellM38thSEN30th01:28:2501:28:31+00:15:47
44th

1025

Robert SearleM39thSEN31st01:29:0801:29:12+00:16:30
45th

1040

Daniel SilbereisenM40thSEN32nd01:29:2401:29:24+00:16:46
46th

868

jimmy MantovaniM41stV409th23 MILE CLUB01:29:2601:29:30+00:16:48
47th

973

Ben HoltM42ndSEN33rd01:29:3801:29:48+00:17:00
48th

1158

Thomas Boe HornburgM43rdV4010th01:29:5101:29:51+00:17:13
49th

918

Jack MurphyM44thSEN34th01:29:4501:29:52+00:17:07
50th

732

Lee HendersonM45thSEN35thRumble Racing01:29:4901:29:55+00:17:11
51st

1116

David WatlingM46thSEN36th01:30:0201:30:09+00:17:24
52nd

688

Stefanie GodfreyF6thV401stCAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE ATHLETICS CLUB01:30:0601:30:11+00:17:28
53rd

843

Bjarne LieM47thV4011th01:30:0701:30:12+00:17:29
54th

896

Shaun MelvinM48thSEN37thWEST 4 HARRIERS01:30:1801:30:24+00:17:40
55th

950

Fiona ParkF7thV402nd01:30:3901:30:44+00:18:01
56th

1019

L SanfordM49thSEN38th01:30:5801:30:58+00:18:20
57th

1034

David SherringtonM50thSEN39th01:30:5601:30:59+00:18:18
58th

899

Simon MiddletonM51stV4012th01:30:5801:31:03+00:18:20
59th

682

Sarah GillF8thV403rdHarrogate Harriers and AC01:31:1801:31:18+00:18:40
60th

1030

Khawaja Latifuddin ShahabuddinM52ndV4013thwimbledon windmilers01:31:3601:31:43+00:18:58
61st

912

Nick MorrisonM53rdV4014th01:31:5401:31:59+00:19:16
62nd

702

Justin GreerM54thV4015th01:31:5901:32:09+00:19:21
63rd

1199

Mark KayeM55thV4016th01:32:0601:32:14+00:19:28
64th

811

Eleanor MillerF9thSEN6th01:31:5401:32:14+00:19:16
65th

782

William JamesM56thSEN40th01:32:2301:32:32+00:19:45
66th

582

Mathew CostinM57thV4017th01:32:3801:32:47+00:20:00
67th

956

Ewan PatersonM58thSEN41st01:32:4901:32:49+00:20:11
68th

898

Guy MerryM59thV4018th01:32:3601:32:49+00:19:58
69th

1120

Sylvain Wellman-jordanM60thSEN42nd01:33:0801:33:15+00:20:30
70th

1047

Andrew SkillerM61stSEN43rd01:33:1701:33:35+00:20:39
71st

623

Richard DrewettM62ndV4019th01:33:4301:33:45+00:21:05
72nd

760

Mark HowarthM63rdSEN44th01:33:5401:33:58+00:21:16
73rd

1113

Leah Ward-bowerF10thSEN7thLondon City Athletics Club01:33:5701:34:04+00:21:19
74th

963

Richard PerezM64thV4020th01:34:0001:34:05+00:21:22
75th

977

Abigail PriceF11thSEN8thThe Stragglers01:34:2601:34:34+00:21:48
76th

663

Ben FowlerM65thSEN45th01:34:3101:34:42+00:21:53
77th

465

Jane ArcherF12thSEN9th01:35:0301:35:09+00:22:25
78th

1127

Nicholas WhiteM66thSEN46th01:35:0201:35:25+00:22:24
79th

1004

Will RobinsonM67thSEN47th01:35:2001:35:39+00:22:42
80th

935

Adam O'nionsM68thSEN48thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:35:2101:35:50+00:22:43
81st

634

Andreas EngelstadM69thV4021stResurrection01:35:5601:35:56+00:23:18
82nd

653

Keith FirkinM70thV4022ndCIRENCESTER AC01:36:1001:36:14+00:23:32
83rd

594

Andy DallimoreM71stV4023rd01:36:0701:36:15+00:23:29
84th

847

Ragnar LindefjeldM72ndV4024th01:36:1801:36:18+00:23:40
85th

566

Lee ChurchillM73rdV4025th01:35:5101:36:19+00:23:13
86th

707

Laura GrimerF13thSEN10thNENE VALLEY HARRIERS01:36:2401:36:30+00:23:46
87th

756

Dean HortonM74thSEN49th01:36:2201:36:32+00:23:44
88th

1022

Andrew SchauermanM75thV4026th01:36:4301:36:43+00:24:05
89th

787

STEVEN JocelynM76thV4027th01:36:4401:36:44+00:24:06
90th

1024

Paul ScullionM77thV4028th01:37:0201:37:08+00:24:24
91st

731

James HemingfieldM78thV4029th01:37:2201:37:28+00:24:44
92nd

553

Philippa CassF14thSEN11th01:37:3001:37:30+00:24:52
93rd

836

David LawtonM79thSEN50th01:37:0601:37:30+00:24:28
94th

1066

John SteelM80thSEN51st01:37:3101:37:31+00:24:53
95th

959

Laura PeateyF15thSEN12th01:37:2601:37:34+00:24:48
96th

488

Steven BarnesM81stV4030th01:38:1001:38:15+00:25:32
97th

1154

Toby HeffermanM82ndV4031st01:38:2201:38:22+00:25:44
98th

1150

Chris YoungM83rdSEN52nd01:38:0801:38:27+00:25:30
99th

1135

Hollie WilliamsF16thSEN13th01:38:2801:38:32+00:25:50
100th

939

David Owen-conwayM84thSEN53rd01:38:1801:38:35+00:25:40
101st

675

Paul GellM85thV4032nd01:38:3601:38:45+00:25:58
102nd

773

James HuttM86thSEN54th01:38:4701:38:51+00:26:09
103rd

1156

Alex ChickM87thSEN55th01:38:5201:38:52+00:26:14
104th

838

Samantha LeesF17thSEN14th01:38:5101:38:55+00:26:13
105th

495

Les BeesleyM88thV4033rd01:38:4601:38:58+00:26:08
106th

652

Andrea FinniganF18thV404thKidlington Running and Athletics Club01:38:5601:39:03+00:26:18
107th

932

STEVEN O'keefeM89thV4034thHillingdon Triathletes01:39:1101:39:11+00:26:33
108th

889

Andrew MccrorieM90thV4035th01:39:2501:39:25+00:26:47
109th

780

Tomos InnesM91stSEN56th01:39:1701:39:30+00:26:39
110th

869

Greg ManuelM92ndSEN57th01:39:2801:39:41+00:26:50
111st

922

Agnes NagyF19thSEN15th01:39:4101:39:47+00:27:03
112nd

569

Christopher ClarkeM93rdV4036thFul-on-Tri01:39:4101:39:48+00:27:03
113rd

1055

Daniel SnellM94thSEN58th01:39:4301:39:56+00:27:05
114th

549

Spencer CarrollM95thV4037th01:39:4601:39:57+00:27:08
115th

615

Rob DickinsonM96thSEN59th01:39:4801:39:59+00:27:10
116th

1009

Adam RonayneM97thSEN60th01:40:0101:40:10+00:27:23
117th

942

Timothy PackM98thV4038th01:40:1601:40:27+00:27:38
118th

804

Mathew JonesM99thSEN61st01:40:1101:40:43+00:27:33
119th

597

James DaneriM100thSEN62nd01:40:4201:40:47+00:28:04
120th

881

Michaela MayorF20thSEN16th01:40:4101:40:49+00:28:03
121st

921

Neil MusprattM101stV4039thBrj Run And Tri Club01:40:4401:40:52+00:28:06
122nd

581

Holly CorscaddenF21stSEN17th01:40:4501:40:55+00:28:07
123rd

1118

Martin WattonM102ndSEN63rd01:40:5201:41:07+00:28:14
124th

1155

Kate ThurlingF22ndV405th01:41:1301:41:13+00:28:35
125th

574

Niamh ConroyF23rdV406th01:40:4701:41:16+00:28:09
126th

1112

Rosamund WardF24thSEN18th01:42:0101:42:05+00:29:23
127th

452

Wole AdejumoM103rdSEN64th01:42:0401:42:11+00:29:26
128th

1124

Rod WhileM104thV4040th01:42:0001:42:12+00:29:22
129th

876

Sam MasonM105thSEN65th01:42:1801:42:18+00:29:40
130th

1031

Ravi ShankarM106thSEN66th01:42:1401:42:27+00:29:36
131st

991

Matt ReesM107thSEN67th01:42:3201:42:48+00:29:54
132nd

925

Jed NewtonM108thSEN68th01:42:5601:42:56+00:30:18
133rd

561

Pat CheshireM109thV4041st01:43:0401:43:04+00:30:26
134th

828

Riaan KrugerM110thSEN69th01:43:0501:43:05+00:30:27
135th

763

Hannah HowellF25thSEN19th01:42:4201:43:12+00:30:04
136th

1058

Paul SpendloffM111stSEN70th01:43:0401:43:16+00:30:26
137th

802

Rupert JonesM112ndV4042nd01:42:5601:43:16+00:30:18
138th

665

Jonathan FoxM113rdSEN71st01:43:3201:43:32+00:30:54
139th

1027

Orlaith SeniorF26thSEN20th01:43:4501:43:45+00:31:07
140th

687

Einar GlomnesM114thV4043rdTeam Lie01:43:3201:43:50+00:30:54
141st

1147

Steve WoolleyM115thSEN72nd01:43:4701:43:56+00:31:09
142nd

522

Owen BrookerM116thV4044th01:43:4901:43:56+00:31:11
143rd

916

Al MundyM117thV4045th01:43:4801:43:57+00:31:10
144th

784

Helen JenkinsF27thSEN21st01:43:5401:44:04+00:31:16
145th

619

Michael DonnellyM118thV4046th01:43:5601:44:05+00:31:18
146th

680

Chris GibsonM119thSEN73rd01:44:1301:44:40+00:31:35
147th

797

Aaron JohnstoneM120thV4047th01:44:1801:44:45+00:31:40
148th

1114

James WarrickM121stSEN74th01:44:3201:44:48+00:31:54
149th

595

Guilherme DamasM122ndSEN75th01:44:2701:44:50+00:31:49
150th

654

Adrian FlackM123rdSEN76th01:44:5301:44:53+00:32:15
151st

1007

K Dog RoebuckM124thSEN77th01:44:5501:44:55+00:32:17
152nd

880

Ben MayoM125thSEN78th01:44:3701:44:56+00:31:59
153rd

805

Gemma JonesF28thSEN22ndLliswerry Runners01:44:5701:44:57+00:32:19
154th

548

Claire CarrollF29thV407th01:44:4901:45:01+00:32:11
155th

885

Rebecca MccallF30thV408th01:44:5101:45:04+00:32:13
156th

720

Stephen HarrisM126thV4048th01:44:5701:45:07+00:32:19
157th

723

James HatcherM127thSEN79th01:44:5101:45:08+00:32:13
158th

883

Chris McavoyM128thSEN80th01:44:5801:45:09+00:32:20
159th

1053

Gregory SmithM129thSEN81st01:45:0401:45:13+00:32:26
160th

726

Andrew HaynesM130thSEN82nd01:45:0201:45:18+00:32:24
161st

1119

Jemma WeekesF31stSEN23rd01:45:1201:45:20+00:32:34
162nd

791

Paul JohnsonM131stV4049th01:45:2101:45:21+00:32:43
163rd

807

Daniel Jurado SecillaM132ndV4050th01:45:1101:45:42+00:32:33
164th

744

David HoM133rdSEN83rd01:45:2701:45:46+00:32:49
165th

1077

Paul SummerhillM134thV4051st01:45:2401:45:47+00:32:46
166th

674

Rory GaywoodM135thSEN84th01:45:3501:45:54+00:32:57
167th

724

EMMA HawkinsF32ndV409th01:45:4801:45:56+00:33:10
168th

873

Caroline MarzanoF33rdSEN24th01:46:0301:46:23+00:33:25
169th

1122

David WestM136thSEN85th01:46:2501:46:42+00:33:47
170th

533

Mike BurnhamM137thV4052nd01:46:2601:46:43+00:33:48
171st

839

Alan LeslieM138thSEN86th01:46:3201:46:50+00:33:54
172nd

685

Johan GjesdahlM139thV4053rd01:46:4301:47:01+00:34:05
173rd

669

Callum GaleM140thSEN87th01:46:4901:47:02+00:34:11
174th

593

Murray DalglieshM141stSEN88th01:46:5701:47:03+00:34:19
175th

456

Charlotte AlexanderF34thSEN25th01:47:1201:47:30+00:34:34
176th

698

Mark GrangerM142ndV4054th01:47:3901:47:39+00:35:01
177th

842

Matthew LeydenM143rdSEN89th01:47:0501:47:41+00:34:27
178th

759

Byron HowarthM144thSEN90th01:47:3301:47:47+00:34:55
179th

993

Rebecca ReidF35thSEN26th01:47:4601:47:55+00:35:08
180th

834

Aleksandra Lapinska-rodriguesF36thSEN27th01:47:5601:48:11+00:35:18
181st

457

Amy AltF37thSEN28th01:48:2701:48:47+00:35:49
182nd

810

Katherine.Barge26@gmail.Com KatherineF38thSEN29th01:48:2601:48:50+00:35:48
183rd

992

Barry ReganM145thSEN91st01:48:5401:48:58+00:36:16
184th

1097

Monica TroyF39thV4010th01:48:5001:48:58+00:36:12
185th

1170

Emma-Jane MorrisF40thSEN30th01:48:5801:48:58+00:36:20
186th

536

Melissa BurtF41stSEN31st01:48:4101:49:00+00:36:03
187th

643

Roger FawcettM146thV4055th01:48:5901:49:07+00:36:21
188th

552

Thomas CartwrightM147thSEN92nd01:48:5101:49:09+00:36:13
189th

852

Emily LockhartF42ndSEN32nd01:49:0901:49:09+00:36:31
190th

952

Gary ParkinsonM148thV4056th01:48:5201:49:12+00:36:14
191st

938

Steven OsullivanM149thV4057th01:48:5201:49:12+00:36:14
192nd

948

Luke PapiniM150thSEN93rd01:49:1901:49:19+00:36:41
193rd

464

James ApthorpM151stSEN94th01:49:2901:49:32+00:36:51
194th

947

Stefan PapiniM152ndSEN95th01:49:3501:49:35+00:36:57
195th

1130

Fran WilkesF43rdSEN33rd01:49:1901:49:37+00:36:41
196th

716

Helen HardyF44thSEN34thMansfield Harriers01:49:2301:49:37+00:36:45
197th

486

James BarkerM153rdSEN96th01:49:1001:49:38+00:36:32
198th

535

Chris BurrowsM154thSEN97th01:49:3301:49:39+00:36:55
199th

500

Laura BerryF45thSEN35th01:49:1901:49:39+00:36:41
200th

1146

Dan WoodallM155thSEN98th01:49:1301:49:41+00:36:35
201st

737

Andrew HickeyM156thV4058th01:49:2601:49:42+00:36:48
202nd

866

Scott ManghamM157thSEN99thLeigh on sea striders01:49:2701:49:42+00:36:49
203rd

1138

Tim WillmottM158thSEN100th01:49:3001:49:43+00:36:52
204th

1137

John WillmottM159thV4059th01:49:3101:49:43+00:36:53
205th

660

Debbie ForrestF46thV4011th01:49:1901:49:48+00:36:41
206th

478

Nicola BainF47thV4012th01:49:3901:49:50+00:37:01
207th

891

Martyn McgroryM160thV4060th01:50:1001:50:15+00:37:32
208th

706

Jo GriffithsF48thSEN36th01:49:4901:50:25+00:37:11
209th

1126

Jack WhitbyM161stSEN101st01:50:1401:50:34+00:37:36
210th

747

David HolmanM162ndSEN102nd01:50:1801:50:39+00:37:40
211st

599

Caroline DaviesF49thV4013th01:50:2901:50:43+00:37:51
212nd

815

Mark KershawM163rdSEN103rd01:50:4301:50:48+00:38:05
213rd

1171

John HalliwellM164thV4061st01:50:4601:50:56+00:38:08
214th

1128

Nigel WigginsM165thV4062nd01:50:5301:51:07+00:38:15
215th

550

Steve CarterM166thSEN104th01:50:5101:51:16+00:38:13
216th

803

Carla JonesF50thSEN37th01:50:5501:51:17+00:38:17
217th

996

Thomas RiceM167thSEN105th01:51:0801:51:22+00:38:30
218th

1020

Letizia SaponaroF51stSEN38th01:51:0701:51:36+00:38:29
219th

1037

Mason ShoebridgeM168thSEN106thFriends That Run01:51:4301:51:48+00:39:05
220th

516

Carmel BradyF52ndV4014thTeddington SRC01:51:5001:51:57+00:39:12
221st

649

Hannah FieldF53rdSEN39th01:51:4601:51:59+00:39:08
222nd

1062

Karen StandenF54thSEN40th01:51:4501:51:59+00:39:07
223rd

974

Thirza PrenticeF55thSEN41st01:51:4001:52:02+00:39:02
224th

1042

Steven SimmonsM169thSEN107th01:51:4801:52:03+00:39:10
225th

1095

Samantha Todescato-rutlandF56thV4015thGREENWICH TRITONS01:51:5401:52:06+00:39:16
226th

750

Hidetoshi HondaM170thV4063rd01:51:5701:52:15+00:39:19
227th

587

Samantha CremeF57thSEN42nd01:51:2001:52:21+00:38:42
228th

628

Sarah Easingwood-wilsonF58thV4016th01:52:1301:52:27+00:39:35
229th

820

Kirsten KitsonF59thSEN43rd01:52:2201:52:29+00:39:44
230th

864

Quincy MaddernM171stSEN108th01:52:3901:52:39+00:40:01
231st

492

Chris BatesM172ndSEN109th01:52:2301:52:48+00:39:45
232nd

518

Rachael BrayF60thV4017th01:52:4401:53:00+00:40:06
233rd

781

Arif JafferM173rdV4064th01:52:3301:53:02+00:39:55
234th

966

Marc PhillipsM174thSEN110th01:52:5801:53:06+00:40:20
235th

901

Sam Milliken-smithM175thSEN111st01:52:5001:53:11+00:40:12
236th

833

Gemma LanghamF61stV4018th01:52:5401:53:12+00:40:16
237th

978

David PrinceM176thV4065thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:53:1001:53:18+00:40:32
238th

878

Tobyn MaxwellM177thSEN112nd01:53:0501:53:29+00:40:27
239th

764

Sean HughesM178thV4066th01:53:2301:53:32+00:40:45
240th

1142

Charlotte WingF62ndSEN44th01:53:2601:53:38+00:40:48
241st

481

David BakerM179thV4067th01:53:2801:53:50+00:40:50
242nd

1075

KEVIN StubbsM180thV4068thTRAMPS LIKE US01:53:1701:53:53+00:40:39
243rd

957

Craig PauffleyM181stSEN113rd01:53:4301:53:57+00:41:05
244th

1088

Davinia TaylorF63rdV4019th01:53:3701:54:13+00:40:59
245th

576

Michael CookM182ndSEN114th01:54:0501:54:15+00:41:27
246th

837

Matthew LeaM183rdSEN115th01:54:1901:54:19+00:41:41
247th

494

James BeddallM184thV4069th01:53:5001:54:34+00:41:12
248th

696

Anne GoslingF64thV4020th01:54:1601:54:37+00:41:38
249th

689

Cindy GodwinF65thV4021stHerne Hill Harriers01:54:2901:54:48+00:41:51
250th

1091

Richard ThompsonM185thSEN116th01:54:3101:54:58+00:41:53
251st

796

Tim JohnstonM186thV4070th01:54:5901:55:10+00:42:21
252nd

863

Jared MaddernM187thSEN117th01:55:1901:55:19+00:42:41
253rd

1006

Jack RocheM188thSEN118th01:55:0401:55:25+00:42:26
254th

972

Amy PougherF66thSEN45th01:55:3501:55:35+00:42:57
255th

793

Abraham JohnsonM189thSEN119th01:55:1401:55:38+00:42:36
256th

1059

Mark SpoonerM190thV4071st01:55:2301:55:39+00:42:45
257th

562

Helen CheshireF67thV4022nd01:55:3101:55:47+00:42:53
258th

708

Zuzanna GrzeskiewiczF68thSEN46th01:55:4701:55:50+00:43:09
259th

831

Morgan LaffertyF69thSEN47th01:55:4201:56:08+00:43:04
260th

589

Tim CrossM191stSEN120th01:55:4801:56:11+00:43:10
261st

547

Helen CarrollF70thSEN48th01:56:0601:56:13+00:43:28
262nd

741

Gareth HillenM192ndSEN121st01:56:0701:56:17+00:43:29
263rd

1072

Luisa StevensF71stSEN49th01:55:5401:56:22+00:43:16
264th

1162

Louisa GardnerF72ndSEN50th01:56:2501:56:25+00:43:47
265th

774

Donal HynesM193rdV4072nd01:56:2301:56:35+00:43:45
266th

776

Dovile IleviciuteF73rdSEN51st01:56:3001:56:45+00:43:52
267th

590

Sarah CrossF74thSEN52nd01:56:2501:56:48+00:43:47
268th

710

Emma HallF75thV4023rd01:56:4501:56:52+00:44:07
269th

914

John MouldM194thV4073rdBarnet & District AC01:56:3901:56:56+00:44:01
270th

557

Danny ChatfieldM195thV4074th01:57:0401:57:13+00:44:26
271st

701

Chris GreatorexM196thV4075thSandhurst Joggers01:57:0401:57:13+00:44:26
272nd

1117

Charlie WatsonM197thSEN122nd01:57:1501:57:15+00:44:37
273rd

1026

Ole Jacob SendingM198thV4076th01:57:2201:57:45+00:44:44
274th

530

Debbie BullenF76thV4024th01:57:2901:57:55+00:44:51
275th

480

Paul BakerM199thSEN123rd01:58:0301:58:16+00:45:25
276th

823

Jon KnightsM200thSEN124thFitness Edge01:58:0601:58:26+00:45:28
277th

751

Michiyo HondaF77thV4025th01:58:1101:58:28+00:45:33
278th

532

Aoife Burnell-smithF78thV4026th01:58:1701:58:32+00:45:39
279th

1043

Josh SimpsonM201stSEN125th01:58:2301:58:32+00:45:45
280th

1159

Emma EnglandF79thV4027th01:58:3501:58:35+00:45:57
281st

1033

Katy SherlingF80thSEN53rd01:58:2301:58:39+00:45:45
282nd

661

Isabelle ForrestF81stSEN54thChippenham harriers01:58:3301:58:42+00:45:55
283rd

752

Meghan HoneysettF82ndSEN55th01:58:3501:58:48+00:45:57
284th

1054

George SmithM202ndSEN126th01:58:4701:58:52+00:46:09
285th

827

Antony KrsticM203rdSEN127th01:58:3401:58:53+00:45:56
286th

967

Max PlumptreM204thSEN128th01:58:4701:58:53+00:46:09
287th

600

Robert DaviesM205thSEN129th01:58:4301:58:58+00:46:05
288th

1039

Alina ShrourouF83rdSEN56th01:58:4901:59:00+00:46:11
289th

884

Alice MccaheyF84thSEN57th01:58:4501:59:03+00:46:07
290th

738

Mark HigginsM206thV4077thEdinburgh harriers01:58:3701:59:04+00:45:59
291st

631

Samantha EdgingtonF85thSEN58th01:58:5701:59:07+00:46:19
292nd

934

Josephine O'neillF86thV4028th01:58:5801:59:08+00:46:20
293rd

1123

Christopher WheelerM207thSEN130th01:58:5801:59:12+00:46:20
294th

1049

Rebecca SkinnerF87thSEN59th01:59:0901:59:17+00:46:31
295th

999

Michael RidgeM208thSEN131st01:58:5601:59:20+00:46:18
296th

455

Ian AldridgeM209thSEN132nd01:58:4601:59:27+00:46:08
297th

690

James GodwinM210thSEN133rd01:59:1001:59:34+00:46:32
298th

982

Willmott RachaelF88thV4029th01:59:2401:59:37+00:46:46
299th

614

Lixberth DiazM211stSEN134th01:59:1701:59:46+00:46:39
300th

995

Adriana RestrepoF89thSEN60th01:59:5001:59:50+00:47:12
301st

605

Jordan DeadmanM212ndSEN135th01:59:3301:59:55+00:46:55
302nd

627

Nicholas DunnM213rdV4078th01:59:5201:59:56+00:47:14
303rd

817

Justin KhaksarM214thV4079th02:00:0502:00:05+00:47:27
304th

636

JERRINA EteenF90thV4030th01:59:3802:00:06+00:47:00
305th

645

Howard FentonM215thV4080th02:00:0302:00:10+00:47:25
306th

944

Sophie PadburyF91stSEN61st01:59:5602:00:15+00:47:18
307th

1111

Suzie WaltonF92ndSEN62nd02:00:0302:00:15+00:47:25
308th

629

Helen EastonF93rdSEN63rd02:00:0702:00:29+00:47:29
309th

650

Grace FinnF94thSEN64th02:00:1502:00:38+00:47:37
310th

1106

Geert VanlaekeM216thV4081st02:00:2902:00:54+00:47:51
311st

1141

Claire WinfieldF95thV4031st02:00:2502:00:57+00:47:47
312nd

502

Andrew BillanyM217thV4082ndEALING EAGLES02:00:5802:01:03+00:48:20
313rd

715

Suzie HardmanF96thV4032nd02:00:5102:01:04+00:48:13
314th

742

Alison HillierF97thV4033rdJog On02:00:5402:01:09+00:48:16
315th

704

Lauren GreyF98thSEN65th02:01:0402:01:11+00:48:26
316th

917

Julia MunroF99thSEN66th02:01:0602:01:27+00:48:28
317th

875

Rob MasonM218thV4083rdStone Master Marathoners02:01:0602:01:33+00:48:28
318th

454

Hannah Al KhalifaF100thSEN67th02:01:1702:01:37+00:48:39
319th

1013

DAVID RudolfM219thSEN136th02:01:3602:01:45+00:48:58
320th

483

Danielle BarberF101stSEN68th02:01:5302:02:03+00:49:15
321st

513

Mandy BothF102ndV4034th02:02:1502:02:15+00:49:37
322nd

1029

Pierre SesboueM220thSEN137th02:02:0802:02:31+00:49:30
323rd

526

Keith BrownM221stSEN138thBurgess Hill Runners02:02:1502:02:35+00:49:37
324th

903

Sharon MiltonF103rdV4035th02:02:2002:02:37+00:49:42
325th

890

Lucie McgillF104thSEN69th02:02:5902:03:12+00:50:21
326th

806

Anthony JoyM222ndSEN139th02:03:3902:03:39+00:51:01
327th

1069

Rachael StephensonF105thSEN70th02:03:3102:03:44+00:50:53
328th

1070

Peter StephensonM223rdV4084th02:03:3102:03:44+00:50:53
329th

840

Colin LesterM224thV4085th02:03:5502:03:55+00:51:17
330th

476

Kristian BaileyM225thSEN140th02:03:4602:04:01+00:51:08
331st

1014

ZOE RuffelsF106thV4036th02:03:3102:04:02+00:50:53
332nd

1082

Ellen TalbotF107thSEN71st02:03:4102:04:02+00:51:03
333rd

1083

CLIVE TalbotM226thV4086th02:04:0302:04:03+00:51:25
334th

657

Aubrey FormM227thV4087th02:03:5902:04:17+00:51:21
335th

658

Lisa FormF108thV4037th02:03:5902:04:17+00:51:21
336th

699

Camille GrassickF109thSEN72nd02:04:1602:04:31+00:51:38
337th

460

Julia AndresenF110thSEN73rd02:04:1802:04:35+00:51:40
338th

469

Iyad AssafM228thSEN141st02:04:4302:04:59+00:52:05
339th

668

Wendy FrenchF111stV4038th02:05:1602:05:40+00:52:38
340th

640

Peter FaiersM229thV4088th02:05:1802:05:42+00:52:40
341st

684

Lynda GirvanF112ndV4039thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:05:3602:05:55+00:52:58
342nd

713

Ian HannisM230thV4089thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:05:3702:05:55+00:52:59
343rd

617

Fi DinsdaleF113rdSEN74th02:05:3002:05:57+00:52:52
344th

871

Sue MartinF114thV4040th02:05:5402:06:24+00:53:16
345th

575

Simon CookM231stV4090th02:05:5802:06:27+00:53:20
346th

1090

Jonathan ThielmannM232ndSEN142nd02:06:2202:06:38+00:53:44
347th

1167

Elle TischF115thV4041st02:07:0702:07:07+00:54:29
348th

861

Clare MacmillanF116thSEN75th02:07:0802:07:19+00:54:30
349th

826

Gabriella KohliF117thSEN76th02:07:3102:07:53+00:54:53
350th

825

Dominique KohliF118thSEN77th02:07:3202:07:54+00:54:54
351st

1125

Daisy WhitakerF119thSEN78th02:08:1202:08:24+00:55:34
352nd

1023

Daniela SchneebergerF120thSEN79th02:08:0502:08:31+00:55:27
353rd

1096

Andrew TremayneM233rdV4091st02:08:1302:08:36+00:55:35
354th

783

Zoe JarvisF121stV4042nd02:08:3902:09:02+00:56:01
355th

907

MIKE MooreM234thV4092nd02:08:4902:09:05+00:56:11
356th

477

Carly BaileyF122ndV4043rd02:08:5602:09:08+00:56:18
357th

1057

Prasun SonwalkarM235thV4093rd02:09:1602:09:16+00:56:38
358th

984

Oliver RafeM236thSEN143rd02:09:2202:09:22+00:56:44
359th

525

Amanda BrownF123rdV4044thHerne Hill Harriers02:09:1602:09:45+00:56:38
360th

892

Shauna McleanF124thSEN80th02:10:0602:10:26+00:57:28
361st

733

Aaron HenzleyM237thV4094th02:10:3702:10:59+00:57:59
362nd

734

Claire HerriotF125thSEN81st02:10:3802:11:00+00:58:00
363rd

568

Wendy CifaliF126thSEN82nd02:11:0002:11:08+00:58:22
364th

551

Erica CarterF127thV4045th02:11:0602:11:21+00:58:28
365th

498

Katie BennettF128thSEN83rd02:11:1402:11:29+00:58:36
366th

990

Ruth ReekieF129thSEN84th02:11:0702:11:33+00:58:29
367th

1074

Pauline StewartF130thSEN85th02:11:0702:11:36+00:58:29
368th

730

Mark HaywoodM238thV4095th02:11:2302:11:43+00:58:45
369th

858

Adele LuttletonF131stV4046th02:11:2302:11:43+00:58:45
370th

745

Nicola HodgesF132ndSEN86th02:08:2302:11:58+00:55:45
371st

517

Dena BrayF133rdV4047thChippenham harriers02:12:0302:12:12+00:59:25
372nd

812

Oumar KebeM239thSEN144th02:12:0502:12:21+00:59:27
373rd

1061

Paul St GeorgesM240thSEN145th02:11:5502:12:24+00:59:17
374th

961

Jill PennF134thV4048th02:12:2402:12:47+00:59:46
375th

1109

Heather WaghornF135thV4049th02:12:5002:13:19+01:00:12
376th

621

Amelia DoughtyF136thSEN87th02:13:3102:14:01+01:00:53
377th

461

SHARON AndrewF137thV4050th02:13:3102:14:01+01:00:53
378th

493

Hannah BawdonF138thSEN88th02:13:5802:14:13+01:01:20
379th

1087

Charlotte TaylorF139thV4051st02:14:0202:14:14+01:01:24
380th

1092

Sarah ThonemannF140thSEN89th02:14:0202:14:14+01:01:24
381st

563

Ruth CheungF141stV4052nd02:13:5202:14:14+01:01:14
382nd

928

Stacie NooneF142ndSEN90th02:13:4902:14:14+01:01:11
383rd

503

Victoria Blake BlakeF143rdSEN91st02:13:5102:14:16+01:01:13
384th

509

Pierre BordageM241stV4096th02:13:5502:14:18+01:01:17
385th

490

Kirsty BarrowF144thSEN92nd02:14:0202:14:24+01:01:24
386th

604

Deanna De GouveiaF145thSEN93rd02:14:0902:14:52+01:01:31
387th

923

Kireshini NaickerF146thV4053rd02:14:1802:15:08+01:01:40
388th

512

Leanne BossF147thSEN94th02:15:0602:15:26+01:02:28
389th

915

Fiona MuirF148thSEN95th02:15:1802:15:31+01:02:40
390th

983

Shantala RadiaF149thV4054th02:16:0802:16:08+01:03:30
391st

857

Andrew LundM242ndV4097th02:17:0302:17:21+01:04:25
392nd

580

Ellie CooperF150thSEN96th02:17:0502:17:22+01:04:27
393rd

998

Olivia RidgeF151stSEN97th02:17:0102:17:25+01:04:23
394th

505

Johnnie BolaM243rdV4098th02:18:0202:18:05+01:05:24
395th

872

Keisha MartinF152ndSEN98th02:17:5802:18:19+01:05:20
396th

1064

Heather StathamF153rdSEN99thThames Hare & Hounds02:18:2502:18:32+01:05:47
397th

1169

Emily HopkinsF154thSEN100th02:20:1602:20:16+01:07:38
398th

722

Bridget HartF155thV4055th02:20:0702:20:33+01:07:29
399th

537

Kenny BurtonM244thSEN146th02:20:1502:20:44+01:07:37
400th

705

Alistar ClowM245thV4099thRun Mummy Run02:20:5402:21:26+01:08:16
401st

1132

Sioban WilkinsonF156thV4056th02:21:3302:21:41+01:08:55
402nd

1136

Jane WilliamsF157thV4057th02:21:3302:21:54+01:08:55
403rd

761

Rhian HowellF158thV4058th02:21:3702:22:04+01:08:59
404th

1035

David ShoebridgeM246thV40100thFriends That Run02:22:0102:22:28+01:09:23
405th

799

Matthew JonesM247thV40101st02:23:1302:23:13+01:10:35
406th

779

Anna IllingworthF159thV4059th02:22:5902:23:27+01:10:21
407th

778

VAUGHAN IllingworthM248thV40102nd02:22:5902:23:28+01:10:21
408th

655

Ian FolkardM249thV40103rd02:23:4002:23:40+01:11:02
409th

749

Charlotte HoltF160thV4060th02:23:1102:23:42+01:10:33
410th

1129

Karen WightmanF161stV4061st02:23:2702:23:59+01:10:49
411st

567

Caroline ChurchouseF162ndV4062nd02:23:3002:24:01+01:10:52
412nd

529

Claire BullF163rdSEN101st02:23:4302:24:01+01:11:05
413rd

824

Horn K KohM250thV40104th02:23:5602:24:03+01:11:18
414th

559

Lauren CheneyF164thSEN102nd02:23:3802:24:03+01:11:00
415th

757

Frances HouseF165thSEN103rd02:24:0902:24:23+01:11:31
416th

800

Dewi Meredith-smithM251stSEN147th02:24:2802:24:28+01:11:50
417th

1104

Unknown UnknownM252ndV40105th02:24:2202:24:48+01:11:44
418th

1151

Mel ZuydamM253rdV40106th02:24:2302:24:49+01:11:45
419th

570

Lewis Clarke-eylesM254thSEN148th02:24:3802:25:05+01:12:00
420th

463

Calvin AntonieM255thSEN149th02:24:3902:25:05+01:12:01
421st

893

Lisa McnallyF166thV4063rdTRAMPS LIKE US02:24:3802:25:06+01:12:00
422nd

1145

Joanna WoodF167thSEN104th02:25:3002:26:03+01:12:52
423rd

1080

James SweeneyM256thV40107th02:25:3402:26:05+01:12:56
424th

471

Stephen AveryM257thV40108th02:26:1102:26:40+01:13:33
425th

470

Dhiren AthimoolamM258thV40109th02:26:2302:26:47+01:13:45
426th

453

Ibilola AkinkugbeF168thV4064th02:29:1202:29:18+01:16:34
427th

768

Robin HunterM259thV40110th02:29:0302:29:25+01:16:25
428th

667

Clare FreemanF169thSEN105th02:29:4102:29:58+01:17:03
429th

822

Katie KnightF170thSEN106th02:29:4202:29:58+01:17:04
430th

692

David GoodaireM260thV40111st02:29:4702:30:11+01:17:09
431st

588

Marion CrokeF171stV4065th02:30:3202:31:04+01:17:54
432nd

819

Glenn KirbyM261stV40112nd02:29:2702:31:18+01:16:49
433rd

927

Joanne NicholsonF172ndV4066th02:29:2702:31:19+01:16:49
434th

910

Sophie MorrishF173rdSEN107th02:31:2502:31:55+01:18:47
435th

979

W PurdyF174thV4067th02:31:3602:32:06+01:18:58
436th

531

Mark BullenM262ndV40113rd02:31:4402:32:09+01:19:06
437th

970

Michael PopeM263rdSEN150th02:32:3602:32:50+01:19:58
438th

902

Laura MillsF175thSEN108th02:33:0902:33:14+01:20:31
439th

1153

Lacy CashM264thSEN151st02:33:1502:33:15+01:20:37
440th

1152

Miles CashM265thSEN152nd02:33:1602:33:16+01:20:38
441st

613

Cassie DeverellF176thSEN109th02:32:5402:33:28+01:20:16
442nd

638

Alison EvansF177thSEN110th02:34:2202:34:50+01:21:44
443rd

985

Oscar RamirezM266thV40114th02:35:2202:35:43+01:22:44
444th

904

Emma MitchellF178thSEN111st02:35:3302:35:50+01:22:55
445th

473

Verity Ayling-smithF179thSEN112nd02:36:1102:36:31+01:23:33
446th

789

Sarah JohnsonF180thREL1st02:36:4502:36:45+01:24:07
447th

792

Alex JohnsonM267thSEN153rd02:36:4502:36:45+01:24:07
448th

1067

Valerie SteeleF181stV4068th02:37:3802:38:08+01:25:00
449th

691

Lucy GoldsmithF182ndSEN113rd02:39:2502:39:51+01:26:47
450th

1172

Roz JonesF183rdSEN114th02:41:4102:41:41+01:29:03
451st

911

Max MorrishM268thSEN154th02:42:3002:42:55+01:29:52
452nd

909

Emma-Jane MorrisF184thSEN115th02:42:3102:42:55+01:29:53
453rd

790

Nicola JohnsonF185thSEN116th02:44:1302:44:40+01:31:35
454th

795

Patricia Johnson-pageF186thSEN117th02:48:3202:49:05+01:35:54
455th

543

Eleanor CairnsF187thSEN118th02:48:3902:49:06+01:36:01
456th

945

Matthew PageM269thSEN155th02:48:3302:49:06+01:35:55
457th

1105

Mark UphillM270thV40115th02:52:3102:52:58+01:39:53
458th

616

Bridgid DineenF188thV4069th02:52:3102:52:58+01:39:53
459th

676

Jackie GermanF189thSEN119th03:10:5503:11:08+01:58:17
460th

677

Chris GermanM271stV40116th03:10:5603:11:08+01:58:18

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00