Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 173 | NEIL PROCTER | M | OVR | 01:11:02 | ||
2 | 301 | TERRY JOHNSON | M | OVR | 01:13:48 | ||
3 | 197 | Leon HARRIS | M | OVR | 01:16:59 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 189 | Frances Sheehan | F | OVR | 01:17:26 | ||
6 | 198 | Parris WILLIAMS | F | OVR | 01:18:35 | ||
22 | 178 | Daniela Bonardi | F | OVR | 01:31:36 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 173 | NEIL PROCTER | M | OVR | 01:11:02 | ||
2 | 301 | TERRY JOHNSON | M | OVR | 01:13:48 | ||
3 | 197 | Leon HARRIS | M | OVR | 01:16:59 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "OVR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 173 | NEIL PROCTER | M | OVR | 01:11:02 | ||
2 | 301 | TERRY JOHNSON | M | OVR | 01:13:48 | ||
3 | 197 | Leon HARRIS | M | OVR | 01:16:59 | ||
4 | 189 | Frances Sheehan | F | OVR | 01:17:26 | ||
6 | 198 | Parris WILLIAMS | F | OVR | 01:18:35 | ||
22 | 178 | Daniela Bonardi | F | OVR | 01:31:36 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 210 | DAVID KIRKE | M | V45 | 01:17:34 | ||
19 | 205 | SIMON OAKLAND | M | V45 | 01:30:57 | ||
24 | 291 | GINNIE SHORT | F | V45 | 01:31:56 | ||
27 | 213 | Mark H Robinson | M | V45 | 01:32:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S30" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 215 | Mark Dealey | M | S30 | 01:19:36 | ||
30 | 204 | Craig Davies | M | S30 | 01:33:45 | ||
31 | 161 | Felicity French | F | S30 | 01:34:48 | ||
34 | 184 | Tim Seal | M | S30 | 01:37:17 | ||
36 | 177 | Giulia Castellari | F | S30 | 01:37:44 | ||
39 | 195 | Lisa Pigott | F | S30 | 01:38:56 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 209 | Graham Taylor | M | V50 | 01:19:58 | ||
10 | 217 | Gerald KELLY | M | V50 | 01:21:05 | ||
20 | 203 | Andrew Willis | M | V50 | 01:31:12 | ||
26 | 208 | Melanie Hockley | F | V50 | 01:32:27 | ||
58 | 159 | Rachel Caterer | F | V50 | 01:49:05 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 216 | ANDREW PRYKE | M | V55 | 01:20:22 | ||
51 | 212 | David COOK | M | V55 | 01:43:05 | ||
53 | 160 | Lydia Ottavio | F | V55 | 01:45:01 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S25" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 174 | Chris Debonnaire | M | S25 | 01:22:10 | ||
12 | 157 | Guy Pearson | M | S25 | 01:22:59 | ||
13 | 163 | Kevin Russell | M | S25 | 01:22:59 | ||
29 | 175 | Francesca Cox | F | S25 | 01:33:26 | ||
61 | 288 | Genna Hill | F | S25 | 01:55:12 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
14 | 190 | Alexander Hugh | M | V40 | 01:25:36 | ||
18 | 196 | Chris Brian | M | V40 | 01:29:47 | ||
35 | 211 | Chantal ROBINSON | F | V40 | 01:37:18 | ||
38 | 185 | Leigh-Ann BEEL | F | V40 | 01:38:48 | ||
59 | 152 | Subir Kohli | M | V40 | 01:50:46 | ||
60 | 151 | Amrita Kohli | F | V40 | 01:52:18 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
21 | 287 | Andrew Macdougall | M | S35 | 01:31:15 | ||
33 | 202 | Georgina Clark | F | S35 | 01:36:16 | ||
44 | 192 | Michael Hayler | M | S35 | 01:39:56 | ||
45 | 289 | KIKE AGUNBIADE | F | S35 | 01:39:58 | ||
65 | 170 | Jo Watkinson | F | S35 | 02:02:45 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
49 | 199 | Steve Hutchings | M | V60 | 01:41:57 | ||
57 | 206 | GARY MARSH | M | V60 | 01:47:54 | ||
67 | 188 | Rolanda Hyams | F | V60 | 02:16:23 |