Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 422 | Robert Rispin | M | OVR | 00:39:21 | ||
2 | 307 | Mark Marsh | M | OVR | 00:39:31 | ||
3 | 467 | Andy SMITH | M | OVR | 00:40:21 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 431 | Lucy Currie | F | OVR | 00:45:38 | ||
7 | 424 | Mia Goss | F | OVR | 00:46:24 | ||
8 | 303 | Ruth Latham | F | OVR | 00:47:20 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 422 | Robert Rispin | M | OVR | 00:39:21 | ||
2 | 307 | Mark Marsh | M | OVR | 00:39:31 | ||
3 | 467 | Andy SMITH | M | OVR | 00:40:21 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "OVR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 422 | Robert Rispin | M | OVR | 00:39:21 | ||
2 | 307 | Mark Marsh | M | OVR | 00:39:31 | ||
3 | 467 | Andy SMITH | M | OVR | 00:40:21 | ||
6 | 431 | Lucy Currie | F | OVR | 00:45:38 | ||
7 | 424 | Mia Goss | F | OVR | 00:46:24 | ||
8 | 303 | Ruth Latham | F | OVR | 00:47:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S25" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 423 | Xavier Desmoulins | M | S25 | 00:43:33 | ||
15 | 414 | Emma Marshall | F | S25 | 00:54:05 | ||
23 | 466 | Luke Jarmyn | M | S25 | 01:07:15 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 421 | Paul QUINNELL | M | S35 | 00:44:35 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 434 | Alex DRIZEN | M | V40 | 00:45:38 | ||
13 | 420 | David SMITH | M | V40 | 00:52:40 | ||
16 | 435 | Mital Dholakia | M | V40 | 00:55:21 | ||
17 | 475 | Juwel Aktaruzzaman | M | V40 | 00:58:32 | ||
24 | 463 | Wendy Reid | F | V40 | 01:09:37 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 465 | HEATHER HARRIS | F | V50 | 00:47:31 | ||
14 | 464 | Ian Houghton | M | V50 | 00:53:24 | ||
19 | 427 | Maeve Cronin | F | V50 | 01:00:48 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S30" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 468 | Catherine Fischl | F | S30 | 00:48:35 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 429 | Mauro Fasti | M | V45 | 00:50:15 | ||
12 | 432 | Anthony Peters | M | V45 | 00:51:03 | ||
18 | 426 | John Cronin | M | V45 | 01:00:48 | ||
22 | 412 | Lara SOUTHWORTH | F | V45 | 01:03:09 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
20 | 364 | PETER GUDGE | M | V55 | 01:01:20 | ||
21 | 425 | Katrina Butcher | F | V55 | 01:01:58 |