Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 107 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 132 | Will BLOOMER | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:56:48 | |||
2nd | 128 | Matthew FRENCH | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:01:15 | |||
3rd | 127 | Matt Eardley | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:01:52 | |||
4th | 89 | Gareth Leek | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:02:18 | |||
5th | 137 | Scott O'Neill-Gwilliams | M | 5th | V40 | 1st | 01:02:43 | |||
6th | 117 | David Mole | M | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 01:04:25 | |||
7th | 88 | Dominic Noone | M | 7th | SEN | 5th | 01:05:57 | |||
8th | 123 | Grant WOMACK | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 01:06:12 | |||
9th | 112 | David Newport | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 01:07:01 | |||
10th | 60 | Gareth Youlden | M | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 01:07:52 | |||
11th | 130 | PAUL ADAMSON | M | 11th | V40 | 4th | 01:08:52 | |||
12th | 110 | Nicholas Farnell | M | 12th | V60 | 1st | 01:08:55 | |||
13th | 135 | Leon Aspin | M | 13th | V40 | 5th | 01:09:11 | |||
14th | 136 | Andy SPEKE | M | 14th | V40 | 6th | 01:09:22 | |||
15th | 93 | Andrew Little | M | 15th | V40 | 7th | 01:09:26 | |||
16th | 133 | Sam SMITH | M | 16th | SEN | 8th | 01:10:32 | |||
17th | 116 | Matt Siviter | M | 17th | V40 | 8th | 01:10:33 | |||
18th | 108 | Martin WILDERER | M | 18th | V40 | 9th | 01:11:59 | |||
19th | 95 | Lisa Stephenson | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 01:12:01 | |||
20th | 92 | Mark Lysons | M | 19th | V40 | 10th | 01:12:24 | |||
21st | 74 | Mike TIMMINGTON | M | 20th | V40 | 11th | 01:12:33 | |||
22nd | 131 | Gareth HOMER | M | 21st | V40 | 12th | 01:12:42 | |||
23rd | 86 | Jeremy CATTLE | M | 22nd | V40 | 13th | 01:12:43 | |||
24th | 6 | Kyle FOWLER | M | 23rd | SEN | 9th | 01:12:44 | |||
25th | 8 | AIMEE HOLMAN | F | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 01:13:35 | |||
26th | 119 | Neil BOLTON | M | 24th | SEN | 10th | 01:14:18 | |||
27th | 75 | Steven BROOM | M | 25th | SEN | 11th | 01:14:25 | |||
28th | 4 | Lee ALLENSMITH | M | 26th | SEN | 12th | 01:14:30 | |||
29th | 82 | Paul Tabor | M | 27th | V40 | 14th | 01:14:53 | |||
30th | 101 | Tom BEECH | M | 28th | SEN | 13th | 01:15:26 | |||
31st | 51 | Daniel Allen | M | 29th | V40 | 15th | 01:15:42 | |||
32nd | 14 | Jeb Lewis | M | 30th | V40 | 16th | 01:15:51 | |||
33rd | 85 | MATTHEW HILLBACK | M | 31st | V40 | 17th | 01:15:54 | |||
34th | 120 | Paul Martin | M | 32nd | V50 | 1st | 01:15:57 | |||
35th | 94 | Jonathan Dowell | M | 33rd | V40 | 18th | 01:17:12 | |||
36th | 107 | Michael POWELL | M | 34th | V40 | 19th | 01:17:26 | |||
37th | 125 | STUART BANBERY | M | 35th | SEN | 14th | 01:17:50 | |||
38th | 47 | Hayley JENNINGS | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:18:02 | |||
39th | 78 | Steve BECK | M | 36th | V40 | 20th | 01:18:06 | |||
40th | 104 | Emily JOHNSON | F | 4th | V40 | 2nd | 01:18:07 | |||
41st | 109 | Pete DAVIS | U | 1st | Unknown | 1st | 01:18:12 | |||
42nd | 111 | Mark Bowman | M | 37th | V50 | 2nd | 01:18:27 | |||
43rd | 102 | KEITH HILL | M | 38th | V50 | 3rd | 01:18:44 | |||
44th | 87 | Chris BURFITT | M | 39th | V40 | 21st | 01:19:05 | |||
45th | 81 | Tom DAWSON | M | 40th | V40 | 22nd | 01:19:07 | |||
46th | 134 | James HOLLAND | M | 41st | V50 | 4th | 01:19:08 | |||
47th | 45 | Stephen Littlewood | M | 42nd | V60 | 2nd | 01:19:30 | |||
48th | 64 | Andrew IBISON | M | 43rd | V40 | 23rd | 01:20:04 | |||
49th | 90 | Pratap GHALE | M | 44th | V40 | 24th | 01:20:06 | |||
50th | 80 | Chris Lowe | M | 45th | V40 | 25th | 01:20:33 | |||
51st | 16 | Andrew Dempsey | M | 46th | V40 | 26th | 01:20:38 | |||
53rd | 11 | John Cooke | M | 48th | V60 | 3rd | 01:21:05 | |||
54th | 40 | JAMES BODDEY | M | 49th | SEN | 15th | 01:21:16 | |||
55th | 118 | Dave Ambler | M | 50th | V60 | 4th | 01:21:33 | |||
56th | 41 | Lynette BROOM | F | 5th | SEN | 3rd | 01:21:36 | |||
57th | 124 | stuart lawrence | M | 51st | SEN | 16th | 01:21:46 | |||
58th | 114 | Mark OWEN | M | 52nd | V40 | 28th | 01:21:55 | |||
59th | 18 | Vivien Dempsey | F | 6th | V40 | 3rd | 01:22:05 | |||
60th | 59 | David Chard | M | 53rd | V40 | 29th | 01:22:11 | |||
61st | 72 | Katie Downing | F | 7th | SEN | 4th | 01:22:54 | |||
62nd | 79 | Daniel TOURNAY | M | 54th | V40 | 30th | 01:23:14 | |||
63rd | 30 | Steve GREEN | M | 55th | V40 | 31st | 01:23:59 | |||
64th | 115 | Faye HOPKINS | F | 8th | SEN | 5th | 01:24:17 | |||
65th | 106 | Rachael Langford | F | 9th | SEN | 6th | 01:24:28 | |||
66th | 43 | Martin NELLANY | M | 56th | V50 | 5th | 01:25:22 | |||
67th | 48 | Mohammed SHEIKH | M | 57th | V40 | 32nd | 01:25:29 | |||
68th | 99 | Nicki ELLIOT | F | 10th | V50 | 1st | 01:25:40 | |||
69th | 56 | Graham Crane | M | 58th | V40 | 33rd | 01:25:41 | |||
70th | 97 | Richard Whalley | M | 59th | V40 | 34th | 01:25:57 | |||
71st | 63 | Rob WILLIAMS | M | 60th | SEN | 17th | 01:26:06 | |||
72nd | 38 | Claire Webb | F | 11th | V40 | 4th | 01:26:10 | |||
73rd | 67 | Robin Glover | M | 61st | V40 | 35th | 01:26:17 | |||
74th | 69 | Catrin Sanderson | F | 12th | V40 | 5th | 01:27:03 | |||
75th | 36 | Paul SARGANT | M | 62nd | V50 | 6th | 01:27:03 | |||
76th | 73 | Jake ENSUM | M | 63rd | V40 | 36th | 01:27:13 | |||
77th | 12 | Ian HAYES | M | 64th | V40 | 37th | 01:28:05 | |||
78th | 50 | James NEVILLE | M | 65th | V50 | 7th | 01:28:12 | |||
79th | 53 | Nikki Louise MARTIN | F | 13th | SEN | 7th | 01:28:17 | |||
80th | 27 | Alexander TICKLE | M | 66th | SEN | 18th | 01:28:39 | |||
81st | 57 | Simon CAREY | M | 67th | V40 | 38th | 01:29:27 | |||
82nd | 83 | Matt DURNDELL | M | 68th | V40 | 39th | 01:29:55 | |||
83rd | 37 | Joseph LUDWIG | M | 69th | SEN | 19th | 01:30:11 | |||
84th | 20 | Robin ELLIOT | M | 70th | V50 | 8th | 01:30:44 | |||
85th | 96 | Carolyn HOLLES | F | 14th | SEN | 8th | 01:31:06 | |||
86th | 54 | Jenna Hossbach | F | 15th | SEN | 9th | 01:31:13 | |||
87th | 28 | Owen Milton | M | 71st | V40 | 40th | 01:31:20 | |||
88th | 77 | Kath Edwards | F | 16th | V60 | 1st | 01:31:34 | |||
89th | 122 | Joe DONNACHIE | M | 72nd | SEN | 20th | 01:32:15 | |||
90th | 1 | Richard JOHN | M | 73rd | Unknown | 1st | 01:32:27 | |||
91st | 13 | Matt SAVARY | M | 74th | SEN | 21st | 01:32:54 | |||
92nd | 70 | Richard Coates | M | 75th | V50 | 9th | 01:34:01 | |||
93rd | 91 | David Silvester | M | 76th | V40 | 41st | 01:35:35 | |||
94th | 10 | Tom FERGUSON | M | 77th | V50 | 10th | 01:35:52 | |||
95th | 23 | Katherine Quinn | F | 17th | V50 | 2nd | 01:36:00 | |||
96th | 68 | Gemma Davies | F | 18th | SEN | 10th | 01:37:40 | |||
97th | 65 | Vicky MARGETTS | F | 19th | V40 | 6th | 01:39:21 | |||
98th | 24 | Alice DUGGAN | F | 20th | SEN | 11th | 01:41:29 | |||
99th | 71 | Matt WHALLEY | M | 78th | V40 | 42nd | 01:42:10 | |||
100th | 26 | Claire FARMER | F | 21st | SEN | 12th | 01:43:32 | |||
101st | 3 | Claire Walker | F | 22nd | V40 | 7th | 01:44:47 | |||
102nd | 42 | Tracy EDWARDS | F | 23rd | SEN | 13th | 01:47:24 | |||
103rd | 25 | Anita Siviter | F | 24th | V50 | 3rd | 01:51:36 | |||
104th | 84 | Jake MORRIS | M | 79th | SEN | 22nd | 01:57:00 | |||
105th | 2 | Jenny JILL | F | 25th | V50 | 4th | 02:00:28 | |||
106th | 35 | Simon SIVITER | M | 80th | V60 | 5th | 02:18:23 | |||
- | 129 | Ben Haddon | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 98 | Gemma HILLYARD | F | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Halesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance Triathlon