Royal Windsor Trail Half Marathon and 10K 2018

Jun
03
2018

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-06-03 08:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (774 in total)
1st

1132

Luke DelderfieldM1stOPN1st01:19:41-
2nd

5

Stuart MacdougallM2ndOPN2ndFulham RC01:22:09+00:02:28
3rd

4

Kostantinos BontetsiM3rdOPN3rd01:23:40+00:03:59
4th

8

Stephen LambM4th40+1st01:23:41+00:04:00
5th

56

Matt LowM5thOPN4th01:24:47+00:05:06
6th

6

Steve ClarkeM6th40+2nd01:25:29+00:05:48
7th

938

Leanne FinchF1stOPN1st01:26:12+00:06:31
8th

909

Jon EdswardsM7thOPN5th01:26:52+00:07:11
9th

1103

Tom TaylorM8thOPN6th01:26:52+00:07:11
10th

18

Gareth GreyM9thOPN7th01:27:08+00:07:27
11th

1074

Mercadal FarrM10th40+3rd01:28:16+00:08:35
12th

10

Steve PickeringM11th40+4th01:29:20+00:09:39
13th

1821

Matthew MullareM12thOPN8th01:01:36-
14th

77

Joe MarchantM13thOPN9th01:31:28+00:11:47
15th

35

Sean McloughlinM14thOPN10th01:31:57+00:12:16
16th

13

Allan YeatesM15thOPN11th01:32:20+00:12:39
17th

1108

Sam WalshM16thOPN12th01:32:31+00:12:50
18th

1820

Niall MccafferyM17thOPN13th01:03:17-
19th

32

Steve LyneM18th40+5th01:33:57+00:14:16
20th

27

Francois BellM19thOPN14th01:34:06+00:14:25
21st

48

RICHARD HiggsM20thOPN15th01:34:48+00:15:07
22nd

11

Alex SimmondsM21stOPN16thClapham Chasers01:35:39+00:15:58
23rd

693

Richard PerezM22nd40+6th01:36:52+00:17:11
24th

43

Jemma WenmanF2ndOPN2nd01:36:59+00:17:18
25th

97

Callan RowstonM23rdOPN17th01:37:13+00:17:32
26th

7

Lucy HiltonF3rd40+1stChichester AC01:37:18+00:17:37
27th

164

Alex MckenzieM24thOPN18th01:37:24+00:17:43
28th

1122

Andrew CutayreM25thOPN19th01:37:20+00:17:39
29th

55

Will LightfootM26thOPN20th01:37:27+00:17:46
30th

42

Emmanuel RamambasonM27th40+7th01:37:32+00:17:51
31st

1008

Matthew NunnM28th40+8th01:32:43+00:13:02
32nd

20

Chris TomlinsonM29th40+9th01:37:52+00:18:11
33rd

44

Javier FernandezM30th40+10th01:37:49+00:18:08
34th

9

James WhitesideM31stOPN21st01:39:21+00:19:40
35th

161

Dariusz KwiatkowskiM32ndOPN22nd01:39:21+00:19:40
36th

149

Mick PennellM33rdOPN23rd01:39:29+00:19:48
37th

76

Andrew CoeM34th40+11th01:39:40+00:19:59
38th

136

Bryan MorrishM35th40+12th01:39:42+00:20:01
39th

1059

Julian BirkinshawM36th40+13th01:39:54+00:20:13
40th

71

Richard PenneyM37th40+14th01:40:27+00:20:46
41st

1052

Jenny MarshallF4thOPN3rd01:40:50+00:21:09
42nd

47

Tom CliffordM38thOPN24th01:41:07+00:21:26
43rd

72

GREG FraddM39th40+15th01:41:15+00:21:34
44th

1117

Adam SwalekM40thOPN25th01:41:23+00:21:42
45th

45

Tara GleichF5th40+2nd01:41:35+00:21:54
46th

1837

Phil DownesM41stOPN26thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor01:12:16-
47th

120

Andrey GromakM42ndOPN27th01:42:13+00:22:32
48th

46

Matt BensonM43rdOPN28th01:42:15+00:22:34
49th

963

Gavin CastleM44th40+16th01:12:56-
50th

61

Steve BullM45th40+17th01:42:27+00:22:46
51st

82

Tom PickettM46th40+18th01:42:39+00:22:58
52nd

59

Freddie Sackey-addoM47thOPN29th01:42:50+00:23:09
53rd

57

IVANM48th40+19thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:42:54+00:23:13
54th

64

Will SaundersM49thOPN30thEvesham Vale Running Club01:43:19+00:23:38
55th

79

Chris PyattM50thOPN31st01:43:26+00:23:45
56th

115

James LeggM51stOPN32nd01:43:31+00:23:50
57th

51

Stuart BarronM52nd40+20th01:43:42+00:24:01
58th

961

Philip WellerM53rdOPN33rd01:43:43+00:24:02
59th

141

Ben SuttonM54thOPN34th01:43:47+00:24:06
60th

28

Jack GillettM55thOPN35th01:39:11+00:19:30
61st

219

Vincent JenkinM56th40+21st01:39:14+00:19:33
62nd

36

Harry KayeM57thOPN36th01:44:12+00:24:31
63rd

967

Neil BignallM58th40+22nd01:39:19+00:19:38
64th

80

Douglas MallettM59thOPN37th01:44:23+00:24:42
65th

145

Fraser MunroM60th40+23rd01:44:56+00:25:15
66th

24

Richard BosworthM61stOPN38th01:40:03+00:20:22
67th

38

Pavel KanjaM62nd40+24thHillingdon Triathletes01:45:33+00:25:52
68th

91

Rebecca MccallF6th40+3rd01:45:57+00:26:16
69th

175

Klaus HudelistM63rd40+25thLONDON CITY RUNNERS01:46:04+00:26:23
70th

146

Marie TaylorF7thOPN4th01:46:13+00:26:32
71st

65

KATHERINE MarshF8thOPN5thFul-on-Tri01:46:28+00:26:47
72nd

117

Nicola CooperF9thOPN6th01:46:41+00:27:00
73rd

26

CHARLES KeepingM64thOPN39th01:46:45+00:27:04
74th

39

Chris YoungM65thOPN40th01:46:54+00:27:13
75th

407

Edward DaviesM66thOPN41st01:39:02+00:19:21
76th

156

Joshua KingslandM67thJNR1st01:47:01+00:27:20
77th

172

Justine WoottonF10thOPN7th01:46:52+00:27:11
78th

23

Sam NelsonM68thOPN42nd01:47:18+00:27:37
79th

1

William CranfordM69thOPN43rd01:47:39+00:27:58
80th

170

Kate SellickF11thOPN8th01:47:39+00:27:58
81st

98

William ParkinsonM70thOPN44th01:47:48+00:28:07
82nd

181

Andrew BraceM71stOPN45thHatch Warren Runners01:47:50+00:28:09
83rd

69

Roger BaconM72nd40+26th01:48:09+00:28:28
84th

60

Tim ShaveM73rd40+27th01:48:28+00:28:47
85th

169

Simon LoweM74th40+28th01:48:56+00:29:15
86th

142

Gareth CoombsM75th40+29th01:49:02+00:29:21
87th

1844

John SheehyM76thOPN46th01:19:54+00:00:13
88th

143

Richard DavisM77th40+30th01:49:15+00:29:34
89th

1031

Razvan BorosM78thOPN47th01:44:34+00:24:53
90th

102

James FinnisM79th40+31st01:49:24+00:29:43
91st

50

Carl WiesnerM80thOPN48th01:49:53+00:30:12
92nd

851

Stuart CardnoM81stOPN49th01:50:11+00:30:30
93rd

101

Jim JarmanM82nd40+32nd01:50:10+00:30:29
94th

1001

Dave AttwoodM83rd40+33rd01:50:18+00:30:37
95th

331

JACQUELINE BennionF12thOPN9th01:50:13+00:30:32
96th

138

William ParkerM84thOPN50th01:50:21+00:30:40
97th

250

Amit TibarewalM85thOPN51st01:45:27+00:25:46
98th

14

Anna ClarkeF13thOPN10th01:50:33+00:30:52
99th

100

Patrick HardingM86thOPN52nd01:50:43+00:31:02
100th

1012

Chris DibbleM87thOPN53rd01:50:44+00:31:03
101st

130

Conor CahillM88th40+34th01:50:52+00:31:11
102nd

221

ZOE RuffelsF14th40+4th01:51:00+00:31:19
103rd

218

Giorgio VittoriM89th40+35th01:45:54+00:26:13
104th

359

Daniel D'arcyM90thOPN54th01:46:18+00:26:37
105th

230

Simon BrunnerM91stOPN55th01:46:17+00:26:36
106th

216

Dj DejesusM92nd40+36th01:51:24+00:31:43
107th

54

Ben OdonoghueM93rdOPN56th01:46:43+00:27:02
108th

87

Jason BondM94th40+37th01:51:53+00:32:12
109th

950

Duncan McleanM95th40+38th01:46:56+00:27:15
110th

349

Lewis TarrierM96thOPN57th01:47:18+00:27:37
111st

241

Dale AlthamM97thOPN58thBlackwater Valley Runners01:51:49+00:32:08
112nd

759

Martin SmolakM98thOPN59th01:39:45+00:20:04
113rd

125

Phillip BarronM99thOPN60th01:52:40+00:32:59
114th

99

Doug ChapmanM100th40+39th01:52:34+00:32:53
115th

368

Daniel WilliamsM101stOPN61st01:47:29+00:27:48
116th

93

Kingsley Campbell-hunterM102ndOPN62nd01:44:45+00:25:04
117th

133

Simon KeavenyM103rd40+40th01:52:52+00:33:11
118th

85

Janos NagyM104thOPN63rd01:47:59+00:28:18
119th

236

Simone CarbonaraM105th40+41stEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:47:56+00:28:15
120th

182

Christopher HeaveyM106th40+42ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:48:11+00:28:30
121st

207

Chris EdwardsM107thOPN64th01:48:03+00:28:22
122nd

800

Laura WalshF15thOPN11th01:53:14+00:33:33
123rd

357

Tim SimpsonM108thOPN65th01:48:33+00:28:52
124th

106

Anthony HornbyM109thOPN66thMaidenhead Athletic Club01:53:49+00:34:08
125th

419

JOHN HalsallM110th40+43rd01:48:54+00:29:13
126th

183

Joanna EvansF16th40+5thRunning Sisters01:53:49+00:34:08
127th

356

Ian MowatM111stOPN67th01:48:58+00:29:17
128th

1812

Tonia FieldingM112ndOPN68th01:24:46+00:05:05
129th

126

Adam BenjaminM113rd40+44th01:54:31+00:34:50
130th

849

Simon GoodwinM114th40+45th01:41:54+00:22:13
131st

1112

Richard NayM115thOPN69th01:49:45+00:30:04
132nd

223

Pete ThomasM116thOPN70th01:49:56+00:30:15
133rd

89

Damon LawrenceM117th40+46th01:55:07+00:35:26
134th

137

John HinesM118th40+47th01:50:12+00:30:31
135th

347

Neil CroffeyM119th40+48th01:50:12+00:30:31
136th

70

Luke DangerfieldM120thOPN71st01:50:19+00:30:38
137th

819

Steve BatemanM121st40+49th01:50:31+00:30:50
138th

53

Dan BurkeM122ndOPN72nd01:55:44+00:36:03
139th

231

Kyle SkinnerM123rdOPN73rd01:51:02+00:31:21
140th

232

Andrew OrrM124thOPN74th01:51:02+00:31:21
141st

215

John ShirleyM125thOPN75th01:51:05+00:31:24
142nd

68

Ruth SullivanF17th40+6th01:56:22+00:36:41
143rd

127

kirsty KeillerF18th40+7th01:51:22+00:31:41
144th

912

Lee McgavinM126thOPN76th01:51:21+00:31:40
145th

37

Andrew LawrenceM127thOPN77th01:56:37+00:36:56
146th

174

Mark BryantonM128th40+50thHawley Runners01:56:19+00:36:38
147th

119

David FreerM129th40+51st01:44:01+00:24:20
148th

917

PAUL McdonnellM130th40+52nd01:39:41+00:20:00
149th

212

Alice PistolesiF19thOPN12th01:51:49+00:32:08
150th

159

Rosie ScottF20thOPN13th01:52:05+00:32:24
151st

937

Lcsantos MasM131st40+53rd01:52:03+00:32:22
152nd

63

William TaylorM132ndOPN78th01:57:12+00:37:31
153rd

953

Paulgeorge DeabreuM133rdOPN79th01:49:16+00:29:35
154th

428

Charlotte BriffaF21stOPN14th01:49:26+00:29:45
155th

263

Shane WalshM134thOPN80th01:52:39+00:32:58
156th

779

Steven KeoghM135thOPN81st01:44:46+00:25:05
157th

96

Wilten NicolaM136thOPN82nd01:52:35+00:32:54
158th

1066

Guillaume PernelleM137thOPN83rd01:52:36+00:32:55
159th

22

John WhittinghamM138thOPN84th01:57:50+00:38:09
160th

1119

Mignon HendricksM139thOPN85th01:52:53+00:33:12
161st

78

Jonathan BlackburnM140thOPN86th01:49:55+00:30:14
162nd

107

Paul NoelM141st40+54thRANELAGH HARRIERS01:52:49+00:33:08
163rd

29

Joanna SayerF22ndOPN15th01:57:59+00:38:18
164th

1073

Mark GledhillM142nd40+55th01:53:18+00:33:37
165th

328

Edward HumphreysM143rdOPN87th01:53:28+00:33:47
166th

382

Sarah LangtonF23rdOPN16th01:53:26+00:33:45
167th

1131

Davindar BhambiM144th40+56th01:58:38+00:38:57
168th

147

Mark CrotchM145th40+57th01:53:35+00:33:54
169th

891

Steven ArcherM146th40+58th01:46:03+00:26:22
170th

202

Paul HamblingM147thOPN88th01:54:17+00:34:36
171st

166

Miranda LeeF24thOPN17th01:59:19+00:39:38
172nd

926

Jack RichardsonM148thOPN89th01:46:35+00:26:54
173rd

205

Simon BaileyM149thOPN90th01:54:28+00:34:47
174th

1102

Graham WhiteM150th40+59th01:42:15+00:22:34
175th

75

Deborah MundyF25thOPN18th01:54:37+00:34:56
176th

302

Rosie ColesF26thOPN19th01:54:25+00:34:44
177th

286

Stuart PickardM151st40+60th01:54:36+00:34:55
178th

151

Graeme HeritageM152ndOPN91st01:54:36+00:34:55
179th

277

Rebekah MaclearyF27th40+8th01:54:45+00:35:04
180th

721

Ben FittonM153rdOPN92nd01:51:43+00:32:02
181st

894

Tony BradburyF28th40+9th01:54:41+00:35:00
182nd

816

Matthew RipleyM154thJNR2nd01:47:30+00:27:49
183rd

330

Julius'theslow' BirdM155thOPN93rd01:55:15+00:35:34
184th

936

Allisson BorgesM156thOPN94th01:55:10+00:35:29
185th

270

Warren DuddingM157th40+61st01:55:25+00:35:44
186th

225

Susannah HillsF29thOPN20th01:55:34+00:35:53
187th

226

Tom BaldwinM158th40+62nd01:55:35+00:35:54
188th

88

Frederique JordaanM159thOPN95th01:55:39+00:35:58
189th

148

Sarah BarronF30th40+10th02:00:52+00:41:11
190th

797

Graham BatchelorM160th40+63rd01:56:02+00:36:21
191st

381

Gavin HazellM161stOPN96th01:56:05+00:36:24
192nd

993

Brian DorkingsM162nd40+64th01:56:07+00:36:26
193rd

162

Stuart RyanM163rdOPN97th02:01:28+00:41:47
194th

66

Christina KilbeeF31stOPN21st02:01:24+00:41:43
195th

887

Rory MccarthyM164th40+65th01:48:44+00:29:03
196th

1130

Jolanta GascoyneF32nd40+11th01:56:44+00:37:03
197th

495

Wojciech RybaM165thOPN98th01:56:44+00:37:03
198th

300

Alina WilliamsonF33rdOPN22ndVegan Runners01:56:47+00:37:06
199th

210

Edward SalterM166thOPN99th01:57:01+00:37:20
200th

140

Bernard ReganM167thOPN100th02:02:01+00:42:20
201st

122

Mary Foord-westonF34thOPN23rd01:57:18+00:37:37
202nd

531

Kathryn EvansF35th40+12th01:33:08+00:13:27
203rd

1070

Chris PalmerM168thOPN101stST ALBANS STRIDERS01:57:24+00:37:43
204th

1110

Homer ValenciaM169thOPN102nd01:54:18+00:34:37
205th

1111

Nick HaltonM170thOPN103rd01:54:19+00:34:38
206th

361

Bogdan MarkovicM171stOPN104th01:49:32+00:29:51
207th

179

Andrew BurlandM172nd40+66thBurnham Joggers01:54:53+00:35:12
208th

1063

Martin KosterM173rd40+67th01:54:48+00:35:07
209th

344

Nigel GoddardM174th40+68th01:50:10+00:30:29
210th

630

Will ChristerM175thJNR3rd01:50:12+00:30:31
211st

209

Robert DeacockM176th40+69th01:58:02+00:38:21
212nd

392

Sam ManleyM177thOPN105th02:02:56+00:43:15
213rd

83

Joshua PondM178thOPN106th02:02:56+00:43:15
214th

187

Craig SigginsM179thOPN107th02:02:56+00:43:15
215th

188

Danny RoseM180thOPN108th02:03:00+00:43:19
216th

227

Luke SmartM181stOPN109th01:58:17+00:38:36
217th

785

Pablo OriolvallsM182ndOPN110th01:50:27+00:30:46
218th

329

Marlon LloydmalcolmM183rdOPN111st01:58:11+00:38:30
219th

253

Martin WehlauM184thOPN112nd02:03:23+00:43:42
220th

861

Gerard O'connellM185th40+70th01:55:27+00:35:46
221st

717

Neil GlynnM186th40+71st01:55:34+00:35:53
222nd

213

Barry AngellM187th40+72nd01:58:40+00:38:59
223rd

214

Ashley O'brienF36th40+13th01:58:42+00:39:01
224th

245

Dave SaundersM188th40+73rdWheathampstead Warriors01:59:11+00:39:30
225th

1065

Alex GilliesM189thOPN113rd01:47:01+00:27:20
226th

393

Richard HortonM190th40+74th01:59:10+00:39:29
227th

345

Gielen FredericM191st40+75th01:59:24+00:39:43
228th

376

Emma HillF37thOPN24th01:59:24+00:39:43
229th

201

Maite SchmidtF38th40+14th01:59:35+00:39:54
230th

638

Dilawer KlairM192nd40+76th01:59:35+00:39:54
231st

260

Hynde ChabanelF39thOPN25th01:59:45+00:40:04
232nd

196

Thomas DayM193rd40+77th01:59:56+00:40:15
233rd

377

Callum SempillM194thOPN114th01:59:55+00:40:14
234th

1121

Chloe MuggeridgeF40thOPN26th01:57:02+00:37:21
235th

261

Sebastien AudeM195th40+78th01:59:58+00:40:17
236th

865

Jane BradburyF41st40+15th01:59:46+00:40:05
237th

242

Andrew WakefieldM196thOPN115thDatchet Dashers02:00:07+00:40:26
238th

962

Sonny BurnistonM197thJNR4th01:52:22+00:32:41
239th

134

Mark RowleyM198th40+79th02:05:06+00:45:25
240th

197

Phillip BurnettM199th40+80th01:57:00+00:37:19
241st

180

Susan Pye-beraetF42nd40+16thDatchet Dashers02:05:11+00:45:30
242nd

1115

Alan DuncanM200thOPN116th01:57:24+00:37:43
243rd

256

Peter ToddM201st40+81st02:00:26+00:40:45
244th

167

Eleanor OgilvieF43rdOPN27th02:00:34+00:40:53
245th

420

Henry FryzerM202ndOPN117th02:00:21+00:40:40
246th

459

Ed FryzerM203rdOPN118th02:00:21+00:40:40
247th

1021

Paula HolmesF44th40+17th01:48:33+00:28:52
248th

86

Rob MackenzieharveyM204thOPN119th01:57:34+00:37:53
249th

92

Martyn BarsonM205thOPN120th01:57:44+00:38:03
250th

868

Karl StanleyM206th40+82nd01:48:39+00:28:58
251st

314

Philip Allen-turnerM207th40+83rd02:00:57+00:41:16
252nd

691

Justin CaseM208thOPN121st01:58:00+00:38:19
253rd

809

Tim PollardM209th40+84th01:57:56+00:38:15
254th

827

Thomas BacquartM210thOPN122nd01:48:52+00:29:11
255th

796

David GordonM211stOPN123rd02:01:12+00:41:31
256th

385

Hannah LockeF45thOPN28th02:06:18+00:46:37
257th

1024

Vicky CredlandF46th40+18th02:06:28+00:46:47
258th

19

Mark JacksonM212ndOPN124th02:06:30+00:46:49
259th

294

Jack StroodM213rdOPN125th02:01:36+00:41:55
260th

1011

Geraldine ThomasF47th40+19th02:06:39+00:46:58
261st

163

Callum McpheeM214thOPN126th02:02:05+00:42:24
262nd

94

Jamie DaveridgeM215thOPN127th02:02:05+00:42:24
263rd

244

Simon LivermoreM216th40+85thRun Redbourn02:02:11+00:42:30
264th

320

Ian GrayM217th40+86th01:59:04+00:39:23
265th

416

Jason JenningsM218th40+87th02:02:01+00:42:20
266th

67

George OrmondM219th40+88th02:07:31+00:47:50
267th

1071

Aimee KennedyF48thOPN29th02:02:36+00:42:55
268th

720

Sarah BlakeF49thOPN30th01:59:37+00:39:56
269th

276

Tarryn GilbertF50thOPN31st02:02:41+00:43:00
270th

257

Nick TalbotM220th40+89th02:02:46+00:43:05
271st

364

Nikolaos AngelisM221stOPN128th02:02:49+00:43:08
272nd

346

Alexandra EganF51stOPN32nd02:02:57+00:43:16
273rd

285

Jackie RobinsonF52nd40+20th02:03:14+00:43:33
274th

786

Sergio PascualdiazM222ndOPN129th01:55:34+00:35:53
275th

198

Alex ReeseM223rdOPN130th02:08:24+00:48:43
276th

1055

Iwona LitwiniecF53rdOPN33rd02:03:34+00:43:53
277th

262

Stacey CardenF54thOPN34th02:03:41+00:44:00
278th

738

Andrew McquaidM224thOPN131st02:08:34+00:48:53
279th

171

Akash BharjM225thOPN132nd02:03:44+00:44:03
280th

206

Peter VansittertM226th40+90th02:00:59+00:41:18
281st

467

Juan PenaM227thOPN133rd02:00:54+00:41:13
282nd

1106

Anla GabF55thOPN35th01:56:26+00:36:45
283rd

1033

Asi VosakiwaiwaiM228thOPN134th01:45:01+00:25:20
284th

254

Maru BurlonF56thOPN36th02:09:21+00:49:40
285th

959

Jennifer GarbuttF57thOPN37th02:01:29+00:41:48
286th

978

Jess BannisterF58thOPN38th01:52:13+00:32:32
287th

986

Teghpal BharjM229thOPN135th01:52:13+00:32:32
288th

342

Samuel OjemeM230th40+91st02:04:44+00:45:03
289th

725

Dan GrahameM231stOPN136th01:57:08+00:37:27
290th

258

Hilton LeslieM232nd40+92nd02:04:54+00:45:13
291st

336

Debra WebbF59th40+21st02:01:54+00:42:13
292nd

923

Thiago MaturoM233rdOPN137th01:52:35+00:32:54
293rd

184

Stephen WickensM234th40+93rdWindsor fat dads02:04:47+00:45:06
294th

334

Aneta BanachF60thOPN39th02:10:00+00:50:19
295th

1038

Joseph RuffleM235thJNR5th01:53:11+00:33:30
296th

910

Jonathan WalshM236thOPN138th01:53:17+00:33:36
297th

900

Andy MouleM237th40+94th02:02:43+00:43:02
298th

562

Diane BeltonF61st40+22nd02:10:40+00:50:59
299th

911

Laurence BownesM238thOPN139th01:53:36+00:33:55
300th

1029

Gareth SteenM239thOPN140th01:46:41+00:27:00
301st

834

Charlie GoddenM240thJNR6th01:53:41+00:34:00
302nd

532

Bradley WillisM241st40+95th02:02:53+00:43:12
303rd

913

Marie DegreefF62nd40+23rd02:10:46+00:51:05
304th

893

Thamraj GurungM242ndOPN141st01:54:02+00:34:21
305th

1025

Victoria KingF63rdOPN40th01:58:36+00:38:55
306th

833

Annabel WalkerF64thOPN41st01:54:16+00:34:35
307th

418

Claudio RocchettiM243rd40+96th02:03:38+00:43:57
308th

211

STEPHEN AntonM244thOPN142nd02:06:22+00:46:41
309th

533

Katie WoodF65thJNR1st02:03:47+00:44:06
310th

421

Sharon ArmonF66thOPN42nd02:03:32+00:43:51
311st

265

Noel HowlettM245th40+97th02:03:59+00:44:18
312nd

267

Elina BurgessF67th40+24th02:07:07+00:47:26
313rd

795

Daniel HerrettM246thOPN143rd01:59:29+00:39:48
314th

417

Ben HarveyM247th40+98th02:07:02+00:47:21
315th

979

Marcelo CalbucciM248th40+99th01:54:58+00:35:17
316th

1118

Ashley MatthewsF68thOPN43rd02:12:21+00:52:40
317th

228

Paul RatcliffeM249th40+100th02:07:22+00:47:41
318th

287

Nikki BeeneyF69th40+25th02:07:19+00:47:38
319th

692

Rhonwen SymonsF70thOPN44th02:07:19+00:47:38
320th

744

James BroadestM250thOPN144th02:07:11+00:47:30
321st

1022

Suzanne VansaaseF71st40+26th02:04:32+00:44:51
322nd

438

Jennifer ClarkF72ndOPN45th02:04:34+00:44:53
323rd

481

Colin ClarkM251st40+101st02:07:40+00:47:59
324th

426

Clementine TissierF73rdOPN46th02:04:58+00:45:17
325th

234

Lucinda WeberF74thOPN47th02:08:02+00:48:21
326th

312

Christine OrmondF75th40+27th02:07:54+00:48:13
327th

371

Joanne WoodF76th40+28th02:08:00+00:48:19
328th

1030

Jason KeenanM252ndOPN145th02:05:06+00:45:25
329th

81

Tom MannionM253rdOPN146th01:49:06+00:29:25
330th

1049

Alex FergusonM254thOPN147th01:49:06+00:29:25
331st

355

Jennifer SmallF77th40+29th02:08:31+00:48:50
332nd

288

Clare CahillF78th40+30th02:13:27+00:53:46
333rd

1054

Dave PageM255th40+102nd02:13:26+00:53:45
334th

905

Emmaelaine CondonF79thOPN48th02:00:59+00:41:18
335th

295

Annette GallowayF80th40+31stEaling Southall & Middx02:13:54+00:54:13
336th

854

Alex McdonaghM256thOPN148th02:01:19+00:41:38
337th

949

Denis BuninM257thOPN149th01:56:55+00:37:14
338th

649

Amanda NewthF81st40+32nd02:06:14+00:46:33
339th

648

Michael WingM258th40+103rd02:06:13+00:46:32
340th

740

Alice StewartF82ndOPN49th02:01:23+00:41:42
341st

279

Adriyan RadevM259thOPN150th02:09:06+00:49:25
342nd

724

Ian BennettM260thOPN151st02:09:01+00:49:20
343rd

971

Carole ArmitageF83rd40+33rd02:09:11+00:49:30
344th

239

Renata GortonF84th40+34th02:09:27+00:49:46
345th

996

Monika SienczakF85thOPN50th01:57:19+00:37:38
346th

585

Sona MackenzieF86thOPN51st02:09:30+00:49:49
347th

414

Tessa TaylorF87thOPN52nd02:06:34+00:46:53
348th

595

Alexandru-Florin StanescuM261stOPN152nd02:06:39+00:46:58
349th

284

MICHELLE PurnellF88thOPN53rdDatchet Dasher02:09:53+00:50:12
350th

327

Emma WalkerF89thOPN54th02:02:16+00:42:35
351st

683

Jonathan D'arcyM262ndOPN153rd02:06:51+00:47:10
352nd

789

Guillaume MouscadetM263rd40+104th02:02:24+00:42:43
353rd

974

David PowerM264th40+105th02:02:38+00:42:57
354th

123

Laura AtkinsonF90thOPN55th02:10:19+00:50:38
355th

530

David Fernandez-trabadeloM265th40+106th02:07:22+00:47:41
356th

299

Adrian LivingstoneM266thOPN154thSherfield park runners02:07:22+00:47:41
357th

767

David AdamsM267th40+107th02:02:45+00:43:04
358th

309

Hayley FennF91stOPN56th02:10:51+00:51:10
359th

383

Richard CoopM268th40+108th02:10:49+00:51:08
360th

176

Susan ToddM269th40+109th02:11:04+00:51:23
361st

829

Nicholas JaquesM270thOPN155th02:07:56+00:48:15
362nd

384

Edmund ChappellM271st40+110th02:10:56+00:51:15
363rd

463

Sean O'riordanM272ndOPN156th02:08:18+00:48:37
364th

386

Pat FlisherM273rd40+111st02:11:29+00:51:48
365th

991

Karen WellsF92ndOPN57th01:59:16+00:39:35
366th

1064

Pavlos XagorarisM274thOPN157th01:59:17+00:39:36
367th

317

Peter SzehoffnerM275thOPN158th02:11:34+00:51:53
368th

880

Naomi LynamM276thOPN159th02:03:50+00:44:09
369th

995

Mikel AbiramiaM277thOPN160th01:59:25+00:39:44
370th

948

Debbie MiltonF93rd40+35th01:59:25+00:39:44
371st

699

SIMON HodkinM278th40+112ndHeadington RR02:04:05+00:44:24
372nd

604

Kevin StoodleyM279th40+113rd02:04:10+00:44:29
373rd

611

Allan CortezM280th40+114th02:09:05+00:49:24
374th

325

Barry McveighM281st40+115th02:11:51+00:52:10
375th

513

Arron BassM282ndOPN161st02:09:04+00:49:23
376th

739

Juliet LecchiniF94th40+36th02:09:45+00:50:04
377th

952

Jan ZdinakM283rdOPN162nd02:00:24+00:40:43
378th

791

Pierre DunoyerdesegonzacM284th40+116th02:05:05+00:45:24
379th

178

Annelies HenshallF95thOPN58thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB02:17:53+00:58:12
380th

635

Tom ChappleM285thOPN163rd02:13:12+00:53:31
381st

1015

Heather MachadoF96thOPN59th01:54:07+00:34:26
382nd

1017

Jamie BlundellM286thOPN164th01:54:07+00:34:26
383rd

1046

Mohanraj RanaM287th40+117th01:54:09+00:34:28
384th

943

Alan SheaM288th40+118th02:10:12+00:50:31
385th

195

Shara DavisF97thOPN60th02:13:25+00:53:44
386th

925

Alberto ChallitaM289thOPN165th02:01:18+00:41:37
387th

243

HERMIONE HoustonF98th40+37thEALING EAGLES02:13:15+00:53:34
388th

268

Chris HillM290th40+119th02:13:36+00:53:55
389th

456

Armen DavteanM291st40+120th02:18:52+00:59:11
390th

1120

Juan PabloM292ndOPN166th01:54:51+00:35:10
391st

433

Clare MacmillanF99thOPN61st02:13:49+00:54:08
392nd

340

Polly ScuttF100thOPN62nd02:14:02+00:54:21
393rd

121

David ReadingM293rd40+121st02:19:11+00:59:30
394th

1050

Matthew HumphryM294thOPN167th02:06:39+00:46:58
395th

886

Rohan DalviM295thOPN168th01:55:15+00:35:34
396th

862

Helen PhizackerleyF101stOPN63rd02:02:17+00:42:36
397th

989

Hugo PowellM296thOPN169th02:07:00+00:47:19
398th

883

Polly BowskillF102ndOPN64th02:06:59+00:47:18
399th

1069

Luke StricklandM297thOPN170th02:02:32+00:42:51
400th

434

Olivia ArcherF103rdOPN65th02:11:57+00:52:16
401st

1040

Annabel TraversF104thOPN66th01:55:52+00:36:11
402nd

400

Valerie SlooffF105th40+38th02:12:14+00:52:33
403rd

780

Thomas SwinnenM298th40+122nd02:07:25+00:47:44
404th

398

Casey KehoeF106thOPN67th02:15:05+00:55:24
405th

246

Matt ArnoldM299th40+123rd02:15:28+00:55:47
406th

348

Elizabeth KillickF107thOPN68th02:15:20+00:55:39
407th

266

Tori MackenzieharveyF108thOPN69th02:12:12+00:52:31
408th

404

Tim CowleyM300thOPN171st02:15:22+00:55:41
409th

458

Nicolette WilsonF109th40+39th02:12:24+00:52:43
410th

902

Carlosrafael PulidoprietoM301stOPN172nd02:03:22+00:43:41
411st

821

Craig MasonM302ndOPN173rd02:03:48+00:44:07
412nd

732

Christopher IllstonM303rdOPN174th02:08:13+00:48:32
413rd

370

Duncan TrevanM304th40+124th02:13:17+00:53:36
414th

553

Susan CamaraF110thOPN70th02:13:20+00:53:39
415th

291

Georgina RushworthF111st40+40th02:16:24+00:56:43
416th

557

Emma McaulayF112ndOPN71st02:16:23+00:56:42
417th

247

James GreenM305thOPN175th02:16:29+00:56:48
418th

856

Annabel HazlittM306thOPN176th02:04:15+00:44:34
419th

315

S?bastien LustroM307th40+125th02:16:45+00:57:04
420th

998

Adam O'gradyM308thOPN177th02:04:33+00:44:52
421st

1048

Shaw JonesM309thOPN178th02:16:54+00:57:13
422nd

165

Paul DoneganM310th40+126th02:21:46+01:02:05
423rd

84

Robert FennM311stOPN179th02:21:56+01:02:15
424th

719

Jenefer HutchinsF113rdOPN72nd02:14:01+00:54:20
425th

960

Lauren LinkF114thJNR2nd02:04:46+00:45:05
426th

734

Charli GodfreyM312ndOPN180th02:17:01+00:57:20
427th

958

Iain LinkM313rd40+127th02:04:50+00:45:09
428th

736

John KitchingM314thOPN181st02:17:03+00:57:22
429th

301

Ian LoaderM315th40+128thFarnham Triathlon Club02:13:56+00:54:15
430th

1006

Louise KennellF115thOPN73rd02:17:05+00:57:24
431st

930

Iain FrewM316thOPN182nd02:22:17+01:02:36
432nd

240

Emma NelsonF116thOPN74thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB02:22:28+01:02:47
433rd

837

Liviu RacovitaF117thOPN75th02:05:27+00:45:46
434th

623

Ken McdonaldM317th40+129th02:09:59+00:50:18
435th

955

Benjamin WarmingtonM318thJNR7th02:09:59+00:50:18
436th

310

Brian AckroydM319th40+130th02:22:36+01:02:55
437th

956

Filippa FurnissF118thJNR3rd02:09:59+00:50:18
438th

429

Sophia BriffaF119thOPN76th02:14:51+00:55:10
439th

528

Sophie CostelloF120thOPN77th02:17:44+00:58:03
440th

505

Katie BaileyF121stOPN78th02:17:56+00:58:15
441st

399

Lorraine KehoeF122nd40+41st02:17:55+00:58:14
442nd

855

Andy DowM320th40+131st02:15:04+00:55:23
443rd

881

Oliver CarruthersM321stOPN183rd02:06:20+00:46:39
444th

1128

Jamie HobbsM322nd40+132nd02:18:30+00:58:49
445th

932

Kathleen HenryF123rdOPN79th02:10:55+00:51:14
446th

662

Isabella HuberF124thJNR4th02:11:09+00:51:28
447th

663

Christina HamiltonF125thJNR5th02:11:08+00:51:27
448th

326

Harriet PhippenF126thOPN80th02:18:42+00:59:01
449th

397

Jessie KeighleyF127thOPN81st02:18:43+00:59:02
450th

575

Martin BonsoirM323rd40+133rd02:11:12+00:51:31
451st

718

Christopher WorsfoldM324thOPN184th02:16:04+00:56:23
452nd

694

Jeanette PlewsF128th40+42nd02:11:19+00:51:38
453rd

1100

Chris GreenM325th40+134th02:16:19+00:56:38
454th

919

Raul AthiasM326th40+135th02:07:08+00:47:27
455th

844

Alastair RolfeM327th40+136th02:07:22+00:47:41
456th

822

Jayne TurnerF129thOPN82nd02:07:40+00:47:59
457th

817

Neil AtkinsonM328th40+137th02:07:41+00:48:00
458th

985

Stephen FarmerM329thOPN185th02:07:47+00:48:06
459th

972

Charlotte FarmerF130thOPN83rd02:07:47+00:48:06
460th

1125

Christine JenningsF131st40+43rd02:07:43+00:48:02
461st

842

Stuart KilnerM330thOPN186th02:07:50+00:48:09
462nd

1028

Samuel KnightM331stOPN187th02:00:55+00:41:14
463rd

747

Roya HejaziF132nd40+44th02:12:16+00:52:35
464th

365

Harriet MiddletonF133rdOPN84th02:20:11+01:00:30
465th

1039

Andy CroxfordM332nd40+138th02:01:07+00:41:26
466th

622

Nigel LeesonM333rd40+139th02:12:46+00:53:05
467th

423

Debbie WhiteheadF134th40+45thFarnham Runners02:20:27+01:00:46
468th

1032

Rory McgillM334thOPN188th02:01:22+00:41:41
469th

931

Joanne GeorgeF135th40+46th02:08:24+00:48:43
470th

934

Margie VandijkF136th40+47th02:08:32+00:48:51
471st

168

Mary MelvilleF137thOPN85th02:25:54+01:06:13
472nd

1068

Kirsty BeavisF138thOPN86th02:20:51+01:01:10
473rd

726

Ashleigh RyanM335th40+140th02:25:50+01:06:09
474th

939

Louise FlisherF139thOPN87th02:25:52+01:06:11
475th

517

Adam HoldenM336thOPN189th02:13:14+00:53:33
476th

904

Den CahirM337thOPN190th02:13:20+00:53:39
477th

1045

Lydia EganF140thOPN88th02:08:53+00:49:12
478th

380

Ellen BradleyF141stJNR6th02:21:04+01:01:23
479th

752

Vicky RandallF142ndOPN89th02:13:38+00:53:57
480th

1067

Lynsey SchulzeF143rdOPN90th02:13:39+00:53:58
481st

877

Michael GatrellM338th40+141st02:09:05+00:49:24
482nd

132

E TischF144th40+48th02:21:19+01:01:38
483rd

678

Andrei EnasescuM339thOPN191st02:13:45+00:54:04
484th

892

Tariq FaiziM340th40+142nd02:02:25+00:42:44
485th

823

Kaely WilmerF145thOPN91st02:09:23+00:49:42
486th

275

Chris MorganM341stOPN192nd02:21:26+01:01:45
487th

975

Elinor TaylorF146th40+49thNA02:09:24+00:49:43
488th

983

Shinderpal SinghM342nd40+143rd02:02:57+00:43:16
489th

792

Vicki JepsonF147thOPN92nd02:14:27+00:54:46
490th

545

John LockM343rd40+144th02:19:10+00:59:29
491st

1114

Andy ParcellM344th40+145th02:10:32+00:50:51
492nd

203

Louise StevensF148thOPN93rd02:22:41+01:03:00
493rd

538

Christos MakrisM345thOPN193rdGreek Runners In London02:19:47+01:00:06
494th

665

Rachel SouthonF149th40+50th02:15:09+00:55:28
495th

1057

Renata BrozynaF150th40+51st02:14:57+00:55:16
496th

135

Amy KentF151stOPN94th02:15:15+00:55:34
497th

415

Julie KentF152ndOPN95th02:15:16+00:55:35
498th

395

Sanjeev KumarM346th40+146th02:23:06+01:03:25
499th

870

Kyrah FraserF153rdOPN96th02:11:10+00:51:29
500th

281

Jessica DibbleF154th40+52nd02:23:24+01:03:43
501st

918

Peter VassalloM347th40+147th02:11:23+00:51:42
502nd

525

Zvi PortnoyM348thOPN194th02:23:38+01:03:57
503rd

668

Lewis LaneM349th40+148th02:23:38+01:03:57
504th

1035

Matt PooleM350th40+149th02:11:32+00:51:51
505th

764

Natalie StokesF155thOPN97th02:16:09+00:56:28
506th

251

Andy PurvisM351st40+150th02:16:15+00:56:34
507th

928

Susana RaffelF156th40+53rd02:11:48+00:52:07
508th

470

Tim PhelpsM352nd40+151st02:11:51+00:52:10
509th

761

Pamela HarrisonF157th40+54th02:12:08+00:52:27
510th

1109

Neil HotstonM353rd40+152nd02:21:31+01:01:50
511st

496

Rachel GoodyearF158thOPN98th02:21:40+01:01:59
512nd

1113

Stewart HarrisonM354thOPN195th02:12:16+00:52:35
513rd

1027

Laura TraversF159th40+55th02:05:29+00:45:48
514th

360

Sara WellsF160thOPN99th02:21:43+01:02:02
515th

624

Lisa SmithF161st40+56th02:17:05+00:57:24
516th

745

Jeanmarie DabrielF162ndOPN100th02:17:07+00:57:26
517th

677

Emily HiltonF163rdOPN101st02:22:28+01:02:47
518th

863

James GatrellM355th40+153rd02:13:07+00:53:26
519th

455

Kierra DesayF164th40+57th02:25:23+01:05:42
520th

1037

Sarah MclaughlinF165th40+58th02:22:44+01:03:03
521st

1061

Andrea PeartF166th40+59th02:30:36+01:10:55
522nd

597

David BriggsM356th40+154th02:22:38+01:02:57
523rd

255

Federico YanezM357thOPN196th02:30:49+01:11:08
524th

1043

Isabella SaletzF167th40+60th02:13:57+00:54:16
525th

944

Natalie ByrneF168thOPN102nd02:23:07+01:03:26
526th

748

Gillian SandyM358thOPN197th02:18:33+00:58:52
527th

516

Jolyon FallonM359th40+155th02:18:42+00:59:01
528th

468

David MannM360thOPN198th02:26:15+01:06:34
529th

742

Christos LiasidesM361stOPN199th02:26:16+01:06:35
530th

808

Sandra SteeleF169th40+61st02:14:23+00:54:42
531st

177

Emma WillmottF170thJNR7th02:31:33+01:11:52
532nd

733

Samantha IllstonF171stOPN103rd02:18:55+00:59:14
533rd

592

Jodie Johnsey-smithF172ndJNR8th02:23:56+01:04:15
534th

1036

Neil WhitbreadM362ndOPN200th02:14:56+00:55:15
535th

335

Julie MaryanF173rd40+62nd02:27:22+01:07:41
536th

1101

Iain HorneM363rd40+156th02:15:08+00:55:27
537th

569

Anka SamuelsF174th40+63rd02:27:34+01:07:53
538th

878

Michael GrassF175th40+64th02:15:10+00:55:29
539th

874

Lisa GrassF176th40+65th02:15:11+00:55:30
540th

476

Gary CooperM364th40+157th02:24:36+01:04:55
541st

391

Otto VeldhuizenM365thOPN201st02:27:47+01:08:06
542nd

390

Harley StevensF177thOPN104th02:27:47+01:08:06
543rd

103

Allan WilliamsM366thOPN202ndEALING EAGLES02:24:56+01:05:15
544th

746

Margaret RodieF178th40+66th02:20:02+01:00:21
545th

1007

Martin StentM367th40+158th02:15:43+00:56:02
546th

512

Sarah JohnsonF179thOPN105th02:20:10+01:00:29
547th

515

Steve BurkeM368thOPN203rd02:20:11+01:00:30
548th

787

Claire HoweF180th40+67th02:20:24+01:00:43
549th

573

Allison EatonF181st40+68thNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:25:11+01:05:30
550th

1010

William WebsterM369th40+159th02:16:20+00:56:39
551st

500

Kathryn SimpsonF182nd40+69th02:25:31+01:05:50
552nd

633

Alexandra HillmanF183rdOPN106th02:25:27+01:05:46
553rd

527

Karen DustanF184th40+70th02:16:28+00:56:47
554th

992

Nikki HarrisF185th40+71st02:16:40+00:56:59
555th

698

Katie Fry-paulF186thOPN107th02:28:47+01:09:06
556th

825

Claire SmithF187thOPN108th02:29:02+01:09:21
557th

637

Manvir KlairM370thOPN204th02:28:55+01:09:14
558th

571

Irena TheodorouF188th40+72nd02:26:17+01:06:36
559th

859

Ella WoodfordF189thOPN109th02:21:29+01:01:48
560th

316

Emily MurphyF190thOPN110th02:29:30+01:09:49
561st

452

Elsa DesmondF191stJNR9th02:26:50+01:07:09
562nd

453

Martha DesmondF192nd40+73rd02:26:56+01:07:15
563rd

984

Stephanie TaylorF193rdOPN111st02:17:51+00:58:10
564th

794

Ceri McquillanF194th40+74th02:22:38+01:02:57
565th

713

Dominicus BhattacharyyaM371stOPN205th02:22:36+01:02:55
566th

447

Rebeca Fenoy-anthonyF195thOPN112nd02:27:39+01:07:58
567th

1016

Ian BurnsM372nd40+160th02:11:26+00:51:45
568th

897

Tracy PenneyF196th40+75th02:18:26+00:58:45
569th

362

Neil EvansM373rd40+161st02:35:44+01:16:03
570th

990

Byron DasilvaM374th40+162nd02:18:36+00:58:55
571st

608

Benny BeaumontM375thOPN206th02:27:49+01:08:08
572nd

431

Christopher DwyerM376thOPN207th02:23:13+01:03:32
573rd

409

Annebelle HardensF197thOPN113rd02:28:03+01:08:22
574th

408

Nemo RimeM377thOPN208th02:28:03+01:08:22
575th

818

Sarra LaneF198th40+76th02:18:49+00:59:08
576th

815

Kellie CeccarelliF199th40+77th02:18:49+00:59:08
577th

442

Cheraine HaganF200thOPN114thCove Joggers02:28:13+01:08:32
578th

497

Andrew FletcherM378thOPN209th02:28:19+01:08:38
579th

841

Shukla AjayF201stOPN115th02:23:31+01:03:50
580th

443

Emma CoadyF202ndOPN116thGade Valley Harriers02:19:19+00:59:38
581st

773

Juliet HeapF203rdOPN117th02:28:36+01:08:55
582nd

1034

Charles HerveyM379thJNR8th02:19:25+00:59:44
583rd

850

Sophie CrosswaiteF204th40+78th02:28:51+01:09:10
584th

836

Kate CampbellF205th40+79th02:28:51+01:09:10
585th

519

Adrienne TylerF206th40+80th02:28:51+01:09:10
586th

847

Louise GrewalF207th40+81st02:28:51+01:09:10
587th

697

Lucy MarperF208th40+82nd02:29:00+01:09:19
588th

540

Rebecca ShragaF209thOPN118thRedway runners02:29:01+01:09:20
589th

343

Mia EdwardsF210thJNR10th02:31:57+01:12:16
590th

444

Elizabeth StevensF211st40+83rdReading Road Runners02:32:02+01:12:21
591st

462

Chris DohertyM380thOPN210th02:24:18+01:04:37
592nd

460

Richard JordanM381stOPN211st02:24:03+01:04:22
593rd

1116

Niamh FoyF212ndOPN119th02:29:33+01:09:52
594th

679

Anna GilF213rdOPN120th02:37:41+01:18:00
595th

1072

Linda ChristieF214th40+84th02:30:04+01:10:23
596th

493

Emma AnderssonF215thOPN121st02:20:47+01:01:06
597th

610

Louise BrownF216th40+85th02:30:13+01:10:32
598th

482

Ian HowlettM382nd40+163rd02:33:05+01:13:24
599th

706

Keith ThompsonM383rd40+164th02:25:39+01:05:58
600th

605

Tina ReimannF217thOPN122nd02:25:49+01:06:08
601st

464

Ariane AnnicqF218thOPN123rd02:30:42+01:11:01
602nd

879

Michael NowakM384thOPN212nd02:25:51+01:06:10
603rd

882

Pepita AdelmannF219thOPN124th02:25:51+01:06:10
604th

906

Heidi-Jayne BoyesF220th40+86th02:21:32+01:01:51
605th

929

Halina KubikF221stOPN125th02:26:14+01:06:33
606th

631

Sarah BriggsF222ndOPN126th02:26:33+01:06:52
607th

741

Anna AllgroveF223rd40+87th02:26:35+01:06:54
608th

556

Paul DoubledayM385th40+165th02:31:17+01:11:36
609th

957

Gerry WhiteM386th40+166th02:22:08+01:02:27
610th

873

Lilin MobbsF224th40+88th02:22:08+01:02:27
611st

600

Nicholas BeebeM387th40+167th02:31:21+01:11:40
612nd

1047

Paul HarrisM388thOPN213rd02:15:21+00:55:40
613rd

524

Lauren FisherF225thOPN127th02:34:30+01:14:49
614th

323

Natalie FisherF226thOPN128th02:34:30+01:14:49
615th

546

Rachel SuttonF227th40+89th02:22:20+01:02:39
616th

461

Diana JordanF228th40+90th02:26:30+01:06:49
617th

762

Richie KielyM389thOPN214th02:34:50+01:15:09
618th

907

Jean-Michel MaltaisM390th40+168th02:22:36+01:02:55
619th

901

Anne MathiotF229th40+91st02:22:42+01:03:01
620th

436

Kerry AndersonF230thOPN129th02:32:13+01:12:32
621st

1105

Luke ButlerM391stOPN215th02:23:09+01:03:28
622nd

749

Rachael AllenF231st40+92nd02:32:24+01:12:43
623rd

406

Ian DaveridgeM392nd40+169th02:35:24+01:15:43
624th

618

Tasha BurkeF232ndOPN130th02:27:39+01:07:58
625th

307

Sarah OvF233rd40+93rd02:35:32+01:15:51
626th

689

Andreea IonitaF234thOPN131st02:32:46+01:13:05
627th

627

Richard KingslandM393rd40+170th02:28:21+01:08:40
628th

810

Baldomera CalderonF235th40+94th02:40:52+01:21:11
629th

529

Vivek RamakrishnanM394thOPN216th02:33:15+01:13:34
630th

799

John TomlinsonM395th40+171st02:28:31+01:08:50
631st

586

Henry MountainM396thOPN217th02:33:23+01:13:42
632nd

504

Jenna JohnstonF236thOPN132nd02:33:42+01:14:01
633rd

564

Prashant VoraM397th40+172nd02:36:32+01:16:51
634th

422

Tom DixonM398thOPN218th02:33:45+01:14:04
635th

583

BOB WallaceM399th40+173rdWatford Joggers02:33:38+01:13:57
636th

1124

Miriom PhilipsF237thOPN133rd02:28:44+01:09:03
637th

378

Sophie TarttelinF238th40+95th02:28:44+01:09:03
638th

839

Nicoletta IaculloF239th40+96th02:24:46+01:05:05
639th

555

Rihan PereraM400thOPN219th02:24:49+01:05:08
640th

802

Liz PrimeF240thOPN134th02:25:04+01:05:23
641st

933

Lucy TaylorF241st40+97th02:25:12+01:05:31
642nd

539

Nicola MurrF242ndOPN135thRedway runners02:34:43+01:15:02
643rd

579

Gustavo MantovaniM401st40+174thHAKOYEH02:34:56+01:15:15
644th

666

Katie WilliamsF243rdOPN136th02:30:04+01:10:23
645th

486

Rona CollinsF244th40+98thFarnham Triathlon Club02:35:44+01:16:03
646th

765

Clare CampbellF245thOPN137th02:31:14+01:11:33
647th

589

Lokendra SinghM402nd40+175th02:39:26+01:19:45
648th

465

Sabrina SharpeF246th40+99th02:36:37+01:16:56
649th

753

Abigail CookF247thOPN138th02:31:55+01:12:14
650th

475

Jane CooperF248th40+100th02:36:34+01:16:53
651st

508

Jayakrishnan VazhayilM403rdOPN220th02:31:54+01:12:13
652nd

534

Bonnie ChanF249th40+101st02:36:42+01:17:01
653rd

754

Amy HardyF250thOPN139th02:32:00+01:12:19
654th

613

Craig SwyerM404thOPN221st02:32:01+01:12:20
655th

659

Emma StavrinidesF251st40+102ndMarlow Striders02:37:00+01:17:19
656th

680

Mckenzie BlaserlerchF252ndOPN140th02:36:55+01:17:14
657th

446

Maria TrujilloF253rdOPN141stHillingdon Triathletes02:27:53+01:08:12
658th

640

Lisa EyresF254th40+103rd02:28:29+01:08:48
659th

705

Claire WalkerF255thOPN142nd02:33:02+01:13:21
660th

838

Matthew CookM405th40+176th02:28:53+01:09:12
661st

946

Alicja FaryniarzF256thOPN143rd02:21:54+01:02:13
662nd

1003

Jill PennF257th40+104th02:29:22+01:09:41
663rd

510

Helen FowlerF258th40+105th02:38:44+01:19:03
664th

509

Clovissa PerryF259th40+106th02:38:44+01:19:03
665th

922

Shakirat AdesanyaF260thOPN144th02:29:36+01:09:55
666th

632

Kevin HillmanM406th40+177th02:39:50+01:20:09
667th

801

Leslie BurkeF261st40+107th02:42:45+01:23:04
668th

976

Emma WillingF262ndOPN145th02:40:13+01:20:32
669th

441

Robin BriscoeM407th40+178thBracknell Forest Runners02:43:22+01:23:41
670th

440

Lisa PlummerF263rd40+108thBracknell Forest Runners02:43:23+01:23:42
671st

552

Nina RoyleF264th40+109th02:40:38+01:20:57
672nd

884

Prabison GurungM408thOPN222nd02:31:48+01:12:07
673rd

832

Ai-Ling LingF265th40+110th02:31:55+01:12:14
674th

1000

Chris TriggM409th40+179th02:41:06+01:21:25
675th

544

Catherine MachinF266th40+111st02:41:29+01:21:48
676th

543

David MachinM410th40+180th02:41:29+01:21:48
677th

612

Tim PhillipsM411stOPN223rd02:36:40+01:16:59
678th

772

Julie HollandF267th40+112nd02:36:55+01:17:14
679th

639

Patricia CurtisF268th40+113rd02:37:05+01:17:24
680th

514

Sophie AbrahamF269thOPN146th02:37:11+01:17:30
681st

621

Liv BoucherF270thOPN147th02:42:10+01:22:29
682nd

655

Juliette RichardsonF271st40+114th02:37:54+01:18:13
683rd

478

Lucy HaslamF272ndOPN148th02:45:43+01:26:02
684th

572

Sophie GibbF273rdOPN149th02:43:13+01:23:32
685th

581

FRANCOIS StoopM412ndOPN224thNewbury Runners02:46:05+01:26:24
686th

653

Karen PollardF274th40+115th02:38:58+01:19:17
687th

511

Anand ChalamalasettyM413rd40+181st02:39:18+01:19:37
688th

617

Sally HeritageF275th40+116th02:39:23+01:19:42
689th

616

Karen DagataF276th40+117th02:39:23+01:19:42
690th

520

Deborah MurphyF277th40+118th02:39:24+01:19:43
691st

951

Graham ColemanM414th40+182nd02:36:10+01:16:29
692nd

835

Jack LewsleyM415thOPN225th02:48:29+01:28:48
693rd

626

Jedalyn CuentaF278thOPN150th02:41:03+01:21:22
694th

541

Jacqueline HudsonF279thOPN151stSandhurst Joggers02:46:43+01:27:02
695th

729

Paul DaviesM416th40+183rd02:42:21+01:22:40
696th

664

Nathan DiasM417thOPN226th02:47:12+01:27:31
697th

1023

Trish EckettF280th40+119th02:42:34+01:22:53
698th

782

Vicki CooperF281stOPN152nd02:42:32+01:22:51
699th

363

Mark CrossM418thOPN227th02:47:56+01:28:15
700th

554

Jessica TheisingerF282ndOPN153rd02:47:56+01:28:15
701st

889

Sarah Sachs-eldridgeF283rd40+120th02:38:46+01:19:05
702nd

853

Abigail LuscombeF284thOPN154th02:38:56+01:19:15
703rd

561

Paul EdwardsM419th40+184th02:43:43+01:24:02
704th

641

Maria WaiteF285th40+121stPURPLE PATCH RUNNERS02:43:37+01:23:56
705th

596

Emma FlowerF286thJNR11th02:48:29+01:28:48
706th

921

Sally McclellandF287th40+122nd02:48:29+01:28:48
707th

997

Aaron HenzleyM420th40+185th02:39:55+01:20:14
708th

643

Pam NaishF288th40+123rdJoggers And Wheelers02:44:23+01:24:42
709th

669

Rachel ChernetF289thOPN155th02:44:52+01:25:11
710th

652

Jessica BullF290thOPN156th02:41:02+01:21:21
711st

684

Hannah StocksF291stOPN157th02:45:46+01:26:05
712nd

866

Jem HoughtonF292nd40+124th02:41:29+01:21:48
713rd

869

Kaz HoughtonF293rdOPN158th02:41:28+01:21:47
714th

898

Michael RuddockM421stOPN228th02:41:46+01:22:05
715th

629

Rachel ChristerF294th40+125th02:47:06+01:27:25
716th

560

Manjit BathF295th40+126th02:52:26+01:32:45
717th

711

Jethro ThomasM422ndOPN229th02:47:32+01:27:51
718th

712

Stephanie BuchananF296thOPN159th02:47:32+01:27:51
719th

1019

Nathalie WatsonF297th40+127th02:43:18+01:23:37
720th

502

Kaushal NiraulaM423rdOPN230th02:48:03+01:28:22
721st

675

Adam WoodM424thOPN231st02:53:35+01:33:54
723rd

1104

Philip RobertsM425thOPN232nd02:38:19+01:18:38
724th

777

Philippa EkinF299thOPN160th02:50:01+01:30:20
725th

173

Roger FawcettM426th40+186th02:58:02+01:38:21
726th

999

Adelysia JarmanF300th40+129th02:54:50+01:35:09
727th

588

Dawn BakerF301st40+130th02:50:34+01:30:53
728th

296

Mike EvansM427th40+187thGarden City Runners02:55:27+01:35:46
729th

676

Alia LuzF302ndOPN161st02:55:43+01:36:02
730th

503

Ayesha JamesF303rdOPN162nd02:55:47+01:36:06
731st

1042

Emma StilwellF304thOPN163rd02:47:10+01:27:29
732nd

804

Manisha PatelM428th40+188th02:51:47+01:32:06
733rd

858

David LuscombeF305th40+131st02:47:23+01:27:42
735th

1053

And WillettM429thOPN233rd02:48:15+01:28:34
736th

1051

Philip ShearsmithM430thOPN234th02:41:15+01:21:34
737th

916

Monique HellelF307th40+132nd02:48:50+01:29:09
738th

672

Mark KilfoyleM431st40+189th02:53:30+01:33:49
739th

707

Emma ReelF308th40+133rdSean Reel02:53:39+01:33:58
740th

708

Sean ReelM432nd40+190th02:53:44+01:34:03
741st

578

Tanja WilliamsF309thOPN165thEALING EAGLES02:59:03+01:39:22
742nd

558

Nicky SinclairF310thOPN166th02:59:14+01:39:33
743rd

487

Iva GaberovaF311stOPN167th02:54:34+01:34:53
744th

297

Sally YauF312nd40+134thRANELAGH HARRIERS02:55:04+01:35:23
745th

674

Cheng ChengF313rdOPN168th02:55:11+01:35:30
746th

628

Clinton DustanM433rd40+191st02:51:48+01:32:07
747th

660

Julie BriggsF314th40+135th02:57:28+01:37:47
748th

941

Palwinder JhutiM434thOPN235th02:58:31+01:38:50
749th

559

Baljinder AulakM435th40+192nd02:58:32+01:38:51
750th

619

Trisha BurkeF315th40+136th02:59:46+01:40:05
751st

636

Sai KurdukarF316thOPN169th03:00:42+01:41:01
752nd

304

Stephen DorrettM436th40+193rd03:09:01+01:49:20
753rd

920

Sabrina CichyF317th40+137th02:58:25+01:38:44
754th

1018

Joanne KayF318thOPN170th03:03:02+01:43:21
755th

620

Bev WallingtonF319th40+138th03:07:56+01:48:15
756th

601

Niranjan SeetharamaM437thOPN236th03:03:08+01:43:27
757th

607

Maiwenn VanzuijdamF320thOPN171st03:03:32+01:43:51
758th

1013

Darren DaviesM438th40+194th03:03:47+01:44:06
759th

603

Vineet NairM439thOPN237th03:04:25+01:44:44
760th

566

Jo ShaF321stOPN172nd03:11:05+01:51:24
761st

798

Hiroko SasadaF322ndOPN173rd03:10:52+01:51:11
762nd

550

Liz SedleyF323rd40+139th03:18:10+01:58:29
763rd

661

Emma SmedleyF324thOPN174th03:13:31+01:53:50
764th

518

Pankajkumar SinghM440thOPN238th03:13:37+01:53:56
765th

506

Lucy RichardsF325thOPN175th03:22:23+02:02:42
766th

1026

Jane ForbesF326th40+140th03:19:38+01:59:57
767th

890

Shauna PitchfordM441st40+195th03:10:19+01:50:38
768th

688

Elisabeth GroverF327th40+141st03:19:02+01:59:21
769th

473

Suneelkumar NadellaM442nd40+196th03:27:44+02:08:03
770th

682

Alison MartinF328th40+142nd03:21:16+02:01:35
771st

673

Emma SelbyF329thOPN176th03:27:40+02:07:59
772nd

439

CORALIE PearsonF330thOPN177thAlmost Athletes03:28:30+02:08:49
773rd

658

Karla CleverleyF331st40+143rdAlmost Athletes03:28:56+02:09:15
774th

681

Gary MartinM443rd40+197th03:24:53+02:05:12
775th

650

Kirsty GreenF332ndOPN178th03:42:54+02:23:13
776th

651

Helen BrownF333rdOPN179th03:43:44+02:24:03
DNF (8 in total)
-

690

Justina CaseFOPN00:00:00-
-

788

Guillaume DeriberollesM40+00:00:00-
-

34

Daniel WilliamsMOPN00:00:00-
-

483

Kathy SellickF40+Evesham Running club00:00:00-
-

222

Kristina ChristovaFOPN00:00:00-
-

104

Liam CloggerM40+Headington Road Runners00:00:00-
-

454

Harriet OrrellFOPN00:00:00-
-

784

Xanthe MarmionFOPN00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

East Finchley 10K 2018-07-01 09:30:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2018-06-24 11:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00