Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 199 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20th | 52 | David Mutch | M | 17th | V50 | 1st | 01:14:31 | |||
36th | 110 | KEITH HINDS | M | 32nd | V50 | 2nd | 01:18:07 | |||
37th | 105 | SIMON JOLLY | M | 33rd | V50 | 3rd | 01:18:27 | |||
41st | 40 | Phil BURKE | M | 37th | V50 | 4th | 01:18:59 | |||
45th | 67 | Colin Hawkes | M | 41st | V50 | 5th | 01:20:02 | |||
52nd | 114 | Ricky Lee | M | 46th | V50 | 6th | 01:21:03 | |||
63rd | 171 | MARTIN CAPSTICK | M | 57th | V50 | 7th | 01:22:35 | |||
71st | 368 | Paul MEADOWS | M | 63rd | V50 | 8th | 01:23:16 | |||
72nd | 116 | Robert WICKINGS | M | 64th | V50 | 9th | 01:23:16 | |||
76th | 89 | Richard Craddock | M | 68th | V50 | 10th | 01:23:56 | |||
83rd | 118 | Kathy Forrest | F | 9th | V50 | 1st | 01:25:17 | |||
93rd | 119 | Sonia Davis | F | 13th | V50 | 2nd | 01:26:29 | |||
95th | 230 | Jon Heayn | M | 81st | V50 | 11th | 01:26:40 | |||
99th | 186 | Michael Wilkins | M | 84th | V50 | 12th | 01:27:04 | |||
106th | 69 | David Thompson | M | 86th | V50 | 13th | 01:28:14 | |||
118th | 151 | SIMON ATTFIELD | M | 96th | V50 | 14th | 01:30:20 | |||
120th | 170 | Peter Barnett | M | 98th | V50 | 15th | 01:30:32 | |||
139th | 127 | Richard Creighton | M | 109th | V50 | 16th | 01:33:51 | |||
141st | 139 | Jonathan Jones | M | 110th | V50 | 17th | 01:34:17 | |||
145th | 233 | Mark Sutton | M | 114th | V50 | 18th | 01:36:05 | |||
153rd | 128 | Cathy Northcott | F | 35th | V50 | 3rd | 01:38:15 | |||
154th | 217 | V Rawal | M | 117th | V50 | 19th | 01:38:37 | |||
155th | 262 | Paul Mostyn | M | 118th | V50 | 20th | 01:39:03 | |||
157th | 191 | Angie Shannon | F | 37th | V50 | 4th | 01:39:32 | |||
161st | 396 | lee scott | M | 120th | V50 | 21st | 01:40:33 | |||
164th | 219 | Andy Lord | M | 121st | V50 | 22nd | 01:41:04 | |||
173rd | 243 | Stephanie Amster | F | 48th | V50 | 5th | 01:45:49 | |||
176th | 189 | Alison Short | F | 50th | V50 | 6th | 01:49:50 | |||
183rd | 106 | John Dwyer | M | 125th | V50 | 23rd | 01:52:51 | |||
184th | 241 | Chris Tinbergen | M | 126th | V50 | 24th | 01:53:31 | |||
186th | 291 | Yvonne Bennett | F | 57th | V50 | 7th | 01:53:42 | |||
187th | 15 | Rob Howe | M | 128th | V50 | 25th | 01:54:03 | |||
- | 188 | Marianne HUNTER | F | V50 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird