Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Novice Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 34 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | DANIEL BURCZYK | M | 1st | V20 | 1st | 00:45:32 | |||
2nd | 134 | Michael Page | M | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 00:48:03 | |||
3rd | 56 | Gareth Tillbrook | M | 3rd | V30 | 1st | 00:53:51 | |||
4th | 55 | Steven Hume | M | 4th | V40 | 2nd | 00:55:07 | |||
5th | 60 | Matthew Cochran | M | 5th | V30 | 2nd | 00:57:23 | |||
6th | 136 | Claire Becker | F | 1st | V30 | 1st | 00:57:50 | |||
7th | 197 | Bekah Cranch | F | 2nd | V20 | 1st | 00:59:00 | |||
8th | 272 | Anthony Eaves | M | 6th | V20 | 2nd | 00:59:42 | |||
9th | 4 | Lorna Mackie | F | 3rd | U20 | 1st | 01:00:06 | |||
10th | 59 | Phil Tozer | M | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 01:00:23 | |||
11th | 57 | Ray Brilus | M | 8th | V40 | 4th | 01:01:04 | |||
12th | 3 | Katie Burczyk | F | 4th | V20 | 2nd | 01:01:49 | |||
13th | 263 | Howard BROWNING | M | 9th | V30 | 3rd | 01:01:59 | |||
14th | 93 | Susan Lussem | F | 5th | V40 | 1st | 01:02:11 | |||
15th | 271 | Hannah Pereira | F | 6th | V20 | 3rd | 01:02:54 | |||
16th | 137 | Daniel Davies | M | 10th | V40 | 5th | 01:04:22 | |||
17th | 58 | Himali Patel | F | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 01:08:38 | |||
18th | 214 | John Kilby | M | 11th | V70 | 1st | 01:08:38 | |||
19th | 215 | Alison Calvert | F | 8th | V30 | 2nd | 01:09:10 | |||
20th | 395 | Cath Pointer | F | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 01:09:15 | |||
21st | 282 | Jamie Haywood | F | 10th | V30 | 3rd | 01:09:22 | |||
22nd | 237 | Dean Butteriss Hartman | M | 12th | V40 | 6th | 01:12:14 | |||
23rd | 236 | Paula Butteriss Hartman | F | 11th | V40 | 4th | 01:12:28 | |||
24th | 195 | Clare Attfield | F | 12th | V40 | 5th | 01:13:00 | |||
25th | 270 | James Clayton | M | 13th | V30 | 4th | 01:18:15 | |||
26th | 246 | Ashleigh Bee | F | 13th | V50 | 1st | 01:20:19 | |||
27th | 284 | Tim Smith | M | 14th | V30 | 5th | 01:20:24 | |||
28th | 287 | Aron Williams | M | 15th | V20 | 3rd | 01:20:38 | |||
29th | 244 | Elisabeth GROVER | F | 14th | V40 | 6th | 01:23:00 | |||
30th | 238 | Kate Kahle | F | 15th | V50 | 2nd | 01:25:10 | |||
31st | 268 | Gail Smith | F | 16th | V40 | 7th | 01:29:22 | |||
32nd | 264 | Tracey Farrell | F | 17th | V50 | 3rd | 01:32:28 | |||
- | 196 | Elizabeth Attfield | F | U20 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 285 | Jaswir Sahota | F | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird