Resolution Run Hagley Hall 2018

Apr
22
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Stroke Association

Map

5K

Running | 2018-04-22 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (159 in total)
1st

20622

Anthony TowersM1stV401st00:21:5200:21:58-
2nd

20698

Scott BoothM2ndV351st00:23:4600:23:52+00:01:54
3rd

20878

Alan ObermakerM3rdSEN1st00:24:0800:24:15+00:02:16
4th

20927

Joe ArikM4thSEN2nd00:24:2700:24:33+00:02:35
5th

20880

Camron PearceyM5thSEN3rd00:26:5000:26:59+00:04:58
6th

22839

LUCY WardF1stSEN1st00:27:0700:27:12+00:05:15
7th

20682

DANIEL HillM6thSEN4th00:27:3200:27:52+00:05:40
8th

20936

Suren ArikM7thV501st00:28:1900:28:26+00:06:27
9th

20691

JONATHAN HydeM8thV402nd00:28:0500:28:28+00:06:13
10th

20325

Robin FearnM9thV403rd00:28:2700:28:42+00:06:35
11th

20668

Sam JonesM10thSEN5th00:28:3700:28:43+00:06:45
12th

20324

OIiver FearnM11thSEN6th00:28:3300:28:49+00:06:41
13th

20881

Beinda JonesF2ndV401st00:29:0100:29:08+00:07:09
14th

20666

Anil KandolaM12thSEN7th00:29:0800:29:31+00:07:16
15th

22542

Steve HortonM13thV404th00:29:2200:29:32+00:07:30
16th

20920

Brian QuineyM14thV601st00:29:2400:29:32+00:07:32
17th

20695

Nicola BathamF3rdSEN2nd00:29:2200:29:35+00:07:30
18th

20683

Olive ThomasF4thUnknown1st00:30:1700:30:36+00:08:25
19th

20637

Pippa BrasenellF5thSEN3rd00:30:3200:30:37+00:08:40
20th

20699

Catherine FinneyF6thSEN4th00:30:3800:30:44+00:08:46
21st

20323

Kay FearnF7thV402nd00:31:0400:31:20+00:09:12
22nd

20639

Samantha PinchinF8thSEN5th00:32:1800:32:23+00:10:26
23rd

20924

Richard CrokerM15thV405th00:32:1700:32:29+00:10:25
24th

22842

Holly BrisbaneF9thSEN6th00:32:3200:32:38+00:10:40
25th

20623

Rachael BrownF10thV351st00:32:4100:32:47+00:10:49
26th

20638

Nicola HughesF11thV352nd00:32:4100:32:47+00:10:49
27th

20621

Daniel De VenteM16thSEN8th00:32:5600:33:09+00:11:04
28th

20537

Megan McgreavyF12thSEN7th00:33:0500:33:13+00:11:13
29th

20535

Kathryn LewisF13thSEN8th00:33:1100:33:20+00:11:19
30th

20341

Julia Cartwright-jonesF14thV403rd00:33:3500:33:45+00:11:43
31st

20329

Joseph TomkinsM17thSEN9th00:33:2700:33:52+00:11:35
32nd

20328

Callum WoodM18thSEN10th00:33:2800:33:53+00:11:36
33rd

20648

Henry FarmerM19thSEN11th00:33:3400:34:05+00:11:42
34th

20690

Jennifer KirbyF15thV353rd00:34:1600:34:26+00:12:24
35th

20919

Ben SmithM20thV406th00:34:2300:34:41+00:12:31
36th

15113

Melissa GanderF16thSEN9th00:34:3700:34:43+00:12:45
37th

22977

Lindsey Walker-jonesF17thV404th00:34:4900:34:49+00:12:57
38th

20616

NICOLAS CartwrightM21stV502nd00:35:0200:35:22+00:13:10
39th

15328

Susan HillF18thV501st00:35:2500:35:25+00:13:33
40th

20633

Rebecca ClarkeF19thSEN10th00:35:1800:35:29+00:13:26
41st

20315

Beth C DavisF20thV405th00:35:2400:35:46+00:13:32
42nd

20498

Elaine ThomasF21stV502nd00:35:2100:35:52+00:13:29
43rd

20643

Louise TippingF22ndV406th00:35:4300:35:54+00:13:51
44th

20922

Donna BirdF23rdV407th00:35:3600:35:57+00:13:44
45th

20693

Rachel EdwardsF24thV408th00:35:5900:36:11+00:14:07
46th

20694

Donna NicollsF25thV409th00:36:0000:36:12+00:14:08
47th

20617

Penny CartwrightF26thV503rd00:36:2100:36:42+00:14:29
48th

20658

Genevieve SandonF27thUnknown2nd00:36:3500:36:53+00:14:43
49th

20334

Rachel SmithF28thV4010th00:36:4900:37:02+00:14:57
50th

20536

Steven JonesM22ndV407th00:36:5600:37:02+00:15:04
51st

20562

Charlie JonesM23rdSEN12th00:36:5500:37:02+00:15:03
52nd

20640

Paul GreenM24thV408th00:36:4400:37:05+00:14:52
53rd

20641

Jamie SymondsM25thSEN13th00:36:4500:37:05+00:14:53
54th

20320

Ben FarleyM26thV409th00:36:4700:37:10+00:14:55
55th

20304

Emily SuttonF29thSEN11th00:37:0200:37:19+00:15:10
56th

20338

Claire GouldF30thV504th00:37:2100:37:29+00:15:29
57th

20663

George MullaneyM27thUnknown1st00:37:2600:37:31+00:15:34
58th

20664

Poppy MullaneyF31stSEN12th00:37:2700:37:32+00:15:35
59th

20497

Rachel EversF32ndSEN13th00:37:1800:37:39+00:15:26
60th

20500

Violet HarrisonF33rdUnknown3rd00:37:2700:37:45+00:15:35
61st

20931

Jodie Mondon-linesF34thSEN14th00:37:3200:37:46+00:15:40
62nd

20933

Ruby NewtonF35thSEN15th00:37:3400:37:47+00:15:42
63rd

20667

Samantha KandolaF36thSEN16th00:37:2500:37:49+00:15:33
64th

20642

Timothy SymondsM28thV4010th00:37:3300:37:52+00:15:41
65th

23157

Sarah KnvosicF37thV4011th00:38:0100:38:01+00:16:09
66th

20649

Christopher FarmerM29thSEN14th00:37:4600:38:17+00:15:54
67th

20501

Florence HarrisonF38thUnknown4th00:38:0300:38:23+00:16:11
68th

20499

Richard HarrisonM30thV4011th00:38:0400:38:24+00:16:12
69th

20671

Lorraine AndroliaF39thV4012th00:38:1100:38:26+00:16:19
70th

20347

Ellen SunderlandF40thSEN17th00:38:0900:38:27+00:16:17
71st

20647

Francis FarmerM31stSEN15th00:37:5700:38:28+00:16:05
72nd

20192

Steph MershF41stSEN18th00:38:1200:38:28+00:16:20
73rd

20561

Debbie PeniketF42ndV505th00:38:0900:38:30+00:16:17
74th

20680

Tom UptonM32ndSEN16th00:38:0300:38:31+00:16:11
75th

20689

Harvey BennettM33rdSEN17th00:38:2300:38:40+00:16:31
76th

20688

Lisa BennettF43rdV354th00:38:2500:38:42+00:16:33
77th

20610

Carol HingleyF44thV506th00:38:3400:38:45+00:16:42
78th

20697

Sadie TiveyF45thSEN19th00:38:2600:38:45+00:16:34
79th

20696

Paul TiveyM34thV4012th00:38:2800:38:47+00:16:36
80th

20651

Deb HyronsF46thV507th00:38:5400:39:09+00:17:02
81st

20650

Jeremy FergusonM35thV503rd00:38:5400:39:11+00:17:02
82nd

20345

Helen Marie SandallF47thV355th00:39:0100:39:12+00:17:09
83rd

20332

Faith ThompsonF48thV508th00:38:5100:39:14+00:16:59
84th

20692

Paul ShepherdM36thV504th00:38:4900:39:22+00:16:57
85th

20354

Tracey ThompsonF49thV4013th00:39:2700:39:39+00:17:35
86th

20363

Kate HoreF50thV4014th00:39:2900:39:48+00:17:37
87th

22557

Jean StoneF51stV601st00:39:4400:39:53+00:17:52
88th

22515

Lisa HillF52ndV4015th00:39:4300:39:54+00:17:51
89th

20313

Glenn WillsM37thV505th00:39:4300:39:54+00:17:51
90th

20930

Balvinder BhandalF53rdV509th00:39:4400:39:54+00:17:52
91st

20925

Wendy BensleyF54thV5010th00:39:4400:39:54+00:17:52
92nd

20634

Charlotte CottonF55thV356th00:39:5600:40:03+00:18:04
93rd

20678

Samantha PriestF56thSEN20th00:39:5000:40:08+00:17:58
94th

20679

Brett SkinnerM38thSEN18th00:39:5000:40:08+00:17:58
95th

20673

Amanda UdallF57thV4016th00:39:5700:40:09+00:18:05
96th

22933

Sarah MoorsF58thSEN21st00:40:2500:40:25+00:18:33
97th

20309

Sarah HarwoodF59thSEN22nd00:39:5800:40:26+00:18:06
98th

20563

Peter CooleyM39thV602nd00:40:1100:40:33+00:18:19
99th

20326

Brodie WoodM40thUnknown2nd00:40:2500:40:50+00:18:33
100th

20327

Claire WoodF60thV4017th00:40:3500:40:59+00:18:43
101st

20652

Rachael WhitehouseF61stSEN23rd00:40:5400:41:11+00:19:02
102nd

20653

Emily IngramF62ndSEN24th00:40:5400:41:11+00:19:02
103rd

20333

Caroline SmithF63rdV5011th00:41:0800:41:18+00:19:16
104th

20312

Paula BoomerF64thV4018th00:42:1600:42:25+00:20:24
105th

20351

Sandi HayesF65thV4019th00:42:1900:42:34+00:20:27
106th

20303

Claire SuttonF66thV4020th00:42:1900:42:36+00:20:27
107th

20335

Sally CattellF67thV4021st00:42:3000:42:43+00:20:38
108th

20352

Georgina HayesF68thV357th00:42:2900:42:45+00:20:37
109th

20609

Margaret RoseF69thV602nd00:42:3500:42:52+00:20:43
110th

20564

Candy CooleyF70thV603rd00:42:4900:43:10+00:20:57
111st

20665

Dawn BodenF71stV4022nd00:42:5700:43:13+00:21:05
112nd

20350

Francine MooreF72ndV4023rd00:43:1800:43:32+00:21:26
113rd

20681

Kathleen HemmingF73rdV5012th00:43:2800:43:53+00:21:36
114th

20921

Charlotte Donovon-hemmingF74thSEN25th00:43:2900:43:53+00:21:37
115th

20672

Kathryn DewsF75thV4024th00:43:4400:43:58+00:21:52
116th

20657

Tabitha BrewsterF76thV358th00:43:5300:44:01+00:22:01
117th

20923

Ryan SullivanM41stSEN19th00:43:5100:44:05+00:21:59
118th

20321

Beth NewtonF77thV4025th00:43:5200:44:06+00:22:00
119th

20322

Cath BluntF78thV4026th00:43:5200:44:06+00:22:00
120th

20932

Charlotte Mondon-linesF79thSEN26th00:43:5100:44:06+00:21:59
121st

20879

David WallM42ndV603rd00:43:4900:44:15+00:21:57
122nd

20928

Jack ReevesM43rdSEN20th00:44:3600:44:43+00:22:44
123rd

20929

Joseph EulogioM44thSEN21st00:44:3600:44:43+00:22:44
124th

20339

Ben LammasM45thSEN22nd00:44:2800:44:49+00:22:36
125th

20340

Chloe LammasF80thUnknown5th00:44:2800:44:49+00:22:36
126th

20935

Shaya MoeniF81stSEN27th00:44:3700:45:05+00:22:45
127th

20646

Natasha EvansF82ndSEN28th00:45:0600:45:22+00:23:14
128th

20358

Karen GreenF83rdV5013th00:46:1700:46:38+00:24:25
129th

20359

Pam SmithF84thV5014th00:46:1600:46:38+00:24:24
130th

20361

Sally McconvilleF85thV5015th00:46:1500:46:38+00:24:23
131st

20362

Deanne HutchinsonF86thV5016th00:46:1600:46:38+00:24:24
132nd

20305

Clare LanhamF87thSEN29th00:47:5400:48:23+00:26:02
133rd

20308

Chris LanhamM46thSEN23rd00:47:5600:48:24+00:26:04
134th

20314

Jessica MckinneyF88thSEN30th00:50:0500:50:23+00:28:13
135th

20346

Claire SmithF89thV4027th00:50:0500:50:23+00:28:13
136th

20560

Michael PeniketM47thV604th00:50:5000:51:12+00:28:58
137th

20558

Sheridan McgeeneyF90thV4028th00:51:0300:51:23+00:29:11
138th

20619

Lucy DownwardF91stV4029th00:51:3200:51:42+00:29:40
139th

20670

Helen SmithF92ndV4030th00:52:0100:52:12+00:30:09
140th

20310

Katie PatrickF93rdSEN31st00:52:0200:52:16+00:30:10
141st

20311

Claire ThompsonF94thSEN32nd00:52:0200:52:16+00:30:10
142nd

20559

Jo BonnickF95thV4031st00:52:1600:52:25+00:30:24
143rd

20318

Lucy PoveyF96thV4032nd00:52:2200:52:31+00:30:30
144th

22783

Rashida BashirF97thSEN33rd00:53:3100:53:31+00:31:39
145th

20918

Michelle FletcherF98thV5017th00:53:4900:54:16+00:31:57
146th

20343

Ann OherlihyF99thUnknown6th00:54:4000:55:11+00:32:48
147th

20344

Stephanie Docherty-mcneillF100thV4033rd00:54:4000:55:11+00:32:48
148th

20306

Jane HarwoodF101stV604th00:57:3400:58:03+00:35:42
149th

20307

David HarwoodM48thV605th00:58:3800:59:08+00:36:46
150th

20618

Rachel WatersonF102ndV5018th00:58:4100:59:13+00:36:49
151st

20355

Madison BandF103rdSEN34th00:59:3000:59:37+00:37:38
152nd

20356

Charlotte BandF104thSEN35th00:59:3500:59:43+00:37:43
153rd

20360

Jennifer BurnsF105thSEN36th01:05:1401:05:32+00:43:22
154th

20669

Ronald LynesM49thV701st01:06:5501:06:55+00:45:03
155th

20590

Laura ReadF106thSEN37th01:14:2801:14:58+00:52:36
156th

20592

Karen ReadF107thV5019th01:14:2701:14:58+00:52:35
157th

20655

David JonesM50thV606th01:19:4701:20:00+00:57:55
158th

20934

Marion StylerF108thV605th01:22:1401:22:41+01:00:22
159th

20926

Tracey Holland-bunchF109thV5020th01:22:1701:22:43+01:00:25

You may also be interested in...

Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00