East Leake Triathlon 2018

Sep
30
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2018-09-30 08:00am
3 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (207 in total)
11th

198

Gerry MccannM10th50-591st01:06:06-
15th

200

MELVYN HeywoodM14th50-592ndTFN TRI CLUB01:06:53+00:00:47
17th

178

Pat KinchM16th50-593rd01:07:33+00:01:27
53rd

128

David PayneM45th50-594th01:16:18+00:10:12
54th

164

Steve TaylorM46th50-595th01:16:18+00:10:12
84th

167

Linda WhiteleggF17th50-591st1485 TRI CLUB01:20:13+00:14:07
88th

176

Simon OsborneM67th50-596thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:20:47+00:14:41
93rd

31

James ClarkM72nd50-597thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:51+00:15:45
98th

134

Nicholas Mark SandersonM77th50-598thLong Eaton Triathlon Club01:22:19+00:16:13
105th

72

Stephanie WhiteF21st50-592ndTeam Titans01:23:16+00:17:10
106th

12

Michael TaylorM83rd50-599th01:23:19+00:17:13
112nd

76

Steve HatcherM87th50-5910th1485 TRI CLUB01:24:13+00:18:07
117th

144

Darryl JohnsonM91st50-5911thTitans Triathlon Club01:25:07+00:19:01
118th

81

Andrew BillingsM92nd50-5912th01:25:13+00:19:07
119th

38

Dan GintyM93rd50-5913th01:25:21+00:19:15
125th

64

Simon Micheal ThatcherM98th50-5914th01:25:53+00:19:47
128th

77

Richard PhippsM100th50-5915thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:45+00:20:39
134th

40

Mark FrostM103rd50-5916th1485 TRI CLUB01:27:25+00:21:19
141st

159

Tony NiceM106th50-5917th01:28:18+00:22:12
144th

177

Steve alan DexterM109th50-5918thLong Eaton Triathlon Club01:28:52+00:22:46
149th

39

Ian ThomasM112nd50-5919th01:30:02+00:23:56
150th

54

Jane FarmerF36th50-593rd1485 TRI CLUB01:30:30+00:24:24
151st

44

Julie ArmstrongF37th50-594th01:30:44+00:24:38
165th

162

Winston DavidsonM116th50-5920thAbsolute Tri01:33:33+00:27:27
171st

109

Bev BarnesF50th50-595th01:34:05+00:27:59
172nd

62

Ian JohnsonM120th50-5921st01:34:20+00:28:14
178th

63

Gordon WilkinsonM124th50-5922nd01:36:35+00:30:29
182nd

94

KAREN BurnettF54th50-596th01:37:43+00:31:37
184th

28

Sonia WilesF55th50-597th01:39:19+00:33:13
192nd

68

Gary FrostM130th50-5923rd01:44:15+00:38:09
193rd

23

Scott CairnsM131st50-5924th01:45:53+00:39:47
194th

17

Vanessa LaneF60th50-598th01:47:05+00:40:59
199th

20

Simon WalkerM132nd50-5925th01:50:34+00:44:28
200th

79

Sally PriestF65th50-599th100% Tri01:56:04+00:49:58
205th

13

Martin ThomasM133rd50-5926th02:02:17+00:56:11

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00