East Leake Triathlon 2018

Sep
30
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2018-09-30 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (207 in total)
1st

232

WILLIAM KirkM1st20-291stRace Hub Triathlon Club00:58:11-
Swim 00:06:16 | T1 00:00:33 | Cycle 00:34:12 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:16:40
2nd

199

STEVE FaulknerM2nd30-391stBRAT01:02:00+00:03:49
Swim 00:07:50 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 00:33:37 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:19:05
3rd

205

Thomas MarshallM3rd30-392ndBingham Tri Club01:02:27+00:04:16
Swim 00:07:45 | T1 00:00:38 | Cycle 00:36:01 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:17:25
4th

222

Phil SaundersM4th30-393rdKirsty Hillier Coaching01:03:03+00:04:52
Swim 00:07:12 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:36:12 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:18:10
5th

188

Stephen Edward BallM5th30-394th01:04:26+00:06:15
Swim 00:08:13 | T1 00:00:25 | Cycle 00:35:21 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:19:50
6th

207

Louis DunneM6th15-161st4LIFE TRI01:04:38+00:06:27
Swim 00:07:05 | T1 00:00:22 | Cycle 00:36:57 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:19:44
7th

214

SPENCER ThomasM7th40-491stLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:04:41+00:06:30
Swim 00:07:24 | T1 00:00:39 | Cycle 00:35:13 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:20:47
8th

230

'Team Bates' BatesU1stTEAM1stLINCOLN TRI01:04:43+00:06:32
Swim 00:06:49 | T1 00:00:24 | Cycle 00:37:12 | T2 00:00:32 | Run 00:19:47
9th

216

SIMON SharpM8th40-492ndTFN TRI CLUB01:05:46+00:07:35
Swim 00:07:18 | T1 00:00:35 | Cycle 00:35:39 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:21:34
10th

231

Lewis EdgeM9th15-162nd4LIFE TRI01:05:56+00:07:45
Swim 00:06:01 | T1 00:00:19 | Cycle 00:37:32 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:21:36
11th

198

Gerry MccannM10th50-591st01:06:06+00:07:55
Swim 00:07:52 | T1 00:00:38 | Cycle 00:36:33 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:20:26
12th

129

Daniel GilesM11th20-292nd4LIFE TRI01:06:13+00:08:02
Swim 00:09:34 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 00:38:03 | T2 00:00:24 | Run 00:17:25
13th

236

Harrison BarberM12th15-163rdNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:06:31+00:08:20
Swim 00:06:01 | T1 00:00:27 | Cycle 00:39:07 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:20:05
14th

226

Max ThatcherM13th15-164thAbsolute Tri01:06:36+00:08:25
Swim 00:07:00 | T1 00:00:25 | Cycle 00:39:29 | T2 00:00:28 | Run 00:19:14
15th

200

MELVYN HeywoodM14th50-592ndTFN TRI CLUB01:06:53+00:08:42
Swim 00:08:22 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:36:58 | T2 00:00:30 | Run 00:20:10
16th

228

Iain HamiltonM15th40-493rdLINCOLN TRI01:07:20+00:09:09
Swim 00:06:46 | T1 00:00:25 | Cycle 00:38:53 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:20:33
17th

178

Pat KinchM16th50-593rd01:07:33+00:09:22
Swim 00:08:56 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:35:58 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:20:51
18th

215

Jake SmithM17th40-494thPoplar Triathlon Club01:07:42+00:09:31
Swim 00:07:13 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 00:39:33 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:19:28
19th

223

James DackM18th15-165th4LIFE TRI01:08:24+00:10:13
Swim 00:07:12 | T1 00:00:42 | Cycle 00:38:32 | T2 00:00:36 | Run 00:21:21
20th

189

Jason PerryM19th30-395th01:08:42+00:10:31
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 00:37:22 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:21:19
21st

224

Emily WaltonF1st20-291stUniversity Of Nottingham Triathlon Club01:08:50+00:10:39
Swim 00:07:25 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 00:39:46 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:20:08
22nd

210

Ian ScarrottM20th30-396thPoplar Triathlon Club01:09:23+00:11:12
Swim 00:08:04 | T1 00:00:27 | Cycle 00:41:38 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:18:46
23rd

184

Peter FitzpatrickM21st40-495thCoalville Triathlon Club01:09:58+00:11:47
Swim 00:08:41 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:38:23 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:20:27
24th

218

KIRSTY HillierF2nd30-391st01:10:34+00:12:23
Swim 00:06:25 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 00:42:13 | T2 00:00:33 | Run 00:19:55
25th

193

Carl JamesM22nd30-397th01:10:36+00:12:25
Swim 00:08:15 | T1 00:00:27 | Cycle 00:39:22 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:21:45
26th

204

Oliver EvansM23rd17-191stBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:10:37+00:12:26
Swim 00:07:01 | T1 00:00:38 | Cycle 00:42:30 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:19:42
27th

211

MATTHEW CottonM24th20-293rd01:10:51+00:12:40
Swim 00:07:21 | T1 00:00:32 | Cycle 00:39:20 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:22:54
28th

194

NEIL BaconM25th40-496th1485 TRI CLUB01:11:01+00:12:50
Swim 00:08:38 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 00:38:02 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:22:30
29th

135

Chris MintoM26th40-497th1485 TRI CLUB01:11:36+00:13:25
Swim 00:09:59 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:37:47 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:21:40
30th

197

Sharon Michelle TaylorF3rd40-491stRace Hub Triathlon Club01:12:07+00:13:56
Swim 00:09:02 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:39:41 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:21:30
31st

148

Nick CookM27th40-498th01:12:07+00:13:56
Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:40:43 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:20:01
32nd

102

Nick HeasmanM28th40-499th01:12:08+00:13:57
Swim 00:08:53 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:40:26 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:20:53
33rd

219

Peta JarvisF4th17-191st4LIFE TRI01:12:17+00:14:06
Swim 00:06:53 | T1 00:00:19 | Cycle 00:41:20 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:23:14
34th

180

Adrian WheatleyM29th40-4910thTFN TRI CLUB01:12:37+00:14:26
Swim 00:08:31 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 00:41:13 | T2 00:00:34 | Run 00:21:33
35th

80

Jon HullisM30th40-4911th01:12:38+00:14:27
Swim 00:09:55 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:41:22 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:19:33
36th

201

JAMES RyeM31st40-4912th01:12:46+00:14:35
Swim 00:08:28 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:40:29 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:21:47
37th

143

Luke CraigM32nd20-294th01:12:47+00:14:36
Swim 00:08:24 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:42:35 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:20:22
38th

115

Ben AtkinsonM33rd40-4913th01:13:11+00:15:00
Swim 00:09:39 | T1 00:00:38 | Cycle 00:41:49 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:20:26
39th

155

Glen MailerM34th30-398thSheffield Triathlon Club01:13:15+00:15:04
Swim 00:09:09 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:40:20 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:21:31
40th

107

Dave KirbyM35th30-399th01:13:30+00:15:19
Swim 00:09:51 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:38:49 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:21:58
41st

234

Matthew JoryM36th20-295th100% Tri01:13:39+00:15:28
Swim 00:06:03 | T1 00:00:40 | Cycle 00:43:35 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:22:01
42nd

225

Annalise ByrneF5th20-292ndBRAT01:13:59+00:15:48
Swim 00:06:50 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:45:03 | T2 00:00:32 | Run 00:20:14
43rd

169

Matt Cardell-williamsM37th20-296th01:14:08+00:15:57
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:41:55 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:21:21
44th

161

Martyn LawsonM38th30-3910thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:15+00:16:04
Swim 00:09:10 | T1 00:00:40 | Cycle 00:42:12 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:21:31
45th

141

Craig YoungM39th40-4914thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:14:47+00:16:36
Swim 00:09:44 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:39:17 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:23:14
46th

127

John DuranceM40th30-3911th01:14:59+00:16:48
Swim 00:10:39 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:40:13 | Run 00:22:06
47th

208

Daniel RoeM41st20-297thTFN TRI CLUB01:15:26+00:17:15
Swim 00:07:30 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:42:30 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:23:14
48th

61

Matthew BrinkworthM42nd20-298th01:15:51+00:17:40
Swim 00:10:51 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 00:41:47 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:20:04
49th

106

Sally KirbyF6th30-392nd01:15:55+00:17:44
Swim 00:09:47 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 00:42:06 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:20:25
50th

16

James RobertsM43rd40-4915th01:15:59+00:17:48
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:43:23 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:21:38
51st

113

JOHN Shelton-smithM44th60-691st1485 TRI CLUB01:16:00+00:17:49
Swim 00:10:55 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 00:38:52 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:24:44
52nd

227

Nicola Anne JonesF7th30-393rd01:16:14+00:18:03
Swim 00:07:51 | T1 00:00:35 | Cycle 00:44:26 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:22:46
53rd

128

David PayneM45th50-594th01:16:18+00:18:07
Swim 00:09:37 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:41:59 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:22:36
54th

164

Steve TaylorM46th50-595th01:16:18+00:18:07
Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:38:12 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:26:06
55th

83

CLAIRE RyeF8th30-394th01:16:19+00:18:08
Swim 00:08:25 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:42:37 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:23:27
56th

172

LAUREN BradshawF9th30-395thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:16:25+00:18:14
Swim 00:09:50 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:42:46 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:21:58
57th

97

Darren Richard BriscoeM47th30-3912th01:16:41+00:18:30
Swim 00:10:01 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 00:42:40 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:20:39
58th

123

Dan ChapmanM48th20-299th01:16:52+00:18:41
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 00:44:09 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:21:52
59th

156

Duncan FoxonM49th40-4916thmvh01:16:52+00:18:41
Swim 00:09:52 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 00:41:26 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:22:24
60th

185

Jessica NecchiF10th30-396thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:16:54+00:18:43
Swim 00:08:59 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:44:16 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:20:05
61st

191

Nikki ReevesF11th40-492nd01:17:06+00:18:55
Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:44:07 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:22:34
62nd

136

Jason CobbM50th40-4917th01:17:10+00:18:59
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:41:25 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:24:29
63rd

202

Emma PrusekF12th20-293rd100% Tri01:17:22+00:19:11
Swim 00:06:31 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 00:43:58 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:24:49
64th

213

Olivia JamesF13th17-192nd01:17:29+00:19:18
Swim 00:07:23 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:43:32 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:24:00
65th

166

LUCAS Wolf PudneyM51st15-166th01:17:33+00:19:22
Swim 00:06:15 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 00:43:02 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:26:55
66th

101

Paul Machin-davisM52nd30-3913th01:17:44+00:19:33
Swim 00:08:47 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:44:19 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:23:09
67th

190

James BlackM53rd30-3914th01:17:56+00:19:45
Swim 00:09:06 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:44:44 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:21:31
68th

195

TARYN WardF14th40-493rd01:18:08+00:19:57
Swim 00:07:54 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:43:34 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:24:46
69th

183

Hanna RobbinsF15th40-494thMeynell Valley Hunters01:18:23+00:20:12
Swim 00:08:43 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:43:31 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:23:29
70th

142

Morfakis EfthymiouM54th20-2910th01:18:28+00:20:17
Swim 00:08:51 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:44:41 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:23:02
71st

112

Marie CollinsF16th40-495th01:18:39+00:20:28
Swim 00:09:14 | T1 23:59:56 | Cycle 00:43:22 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:25:15
72nd

108

Paul WheatM55th40-4918thCoalville Triathlon Club01:18:59+00:20:48
Swim 00:11:16 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:41:58 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:23:41
73rd

132

Euan BellM56th17-192nd4LIFE TRI01:19:09+00:20:58
Swim 00:09:35 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:43:51 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:23:04
74th

203

Dave CullenM57th30-3915thDesfrod Striders01:19:28+00:21:17
Swim 00:08:39 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:44:40 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:23:44
75th

70

Gilbert DavenportM58th20-2911th01:19:48+00:21:37
Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:47:48 | T2 00:00:25 | Run 00:20:38
76th

69

Duncan ByrneM59th40-4919th01:19:50+00:21:39
Swim 00:10:11 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 00:42:00 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:23:59
77th

74

James BrownM60th40-4920th01:19:52+00:21:41
Swim 00:08:46 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:46:50 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:22:24
78th

160

'Fraser Lile' LileU2ndFamily Team1st01:19:52+00:21:41
Swim 00:10:08 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:44:53 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:23:28
79th

145

Adrian BeechM61st30-3916th01:19:59+00:21:48
Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:43:44 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:24:22
80th

49

Peter LavineM62nd60-692nd01:20:04+00:21:53
Swim 00:13:21 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:37:30 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:27:04
81st

87

Chris RamshawM63rd20-2912th01:20:09+00:21:58
Swim 00:10:40 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:42:52 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:23:33
82nd

149

JAMES GoodeM64th30-3917th1485 TRI CLUB01:20:11+00:22:00
Swim 00:09:14 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:45:40 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:23:19
83rd

111

Richard AllenM65th30-3918th01:20:12+00:22:01
Swim 00:09:46 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 00:45:14 | T2 00:00:33 | Run 00:23:43
84th

167

Linda WhiteleggF17th50-591st1485 TRI CLUB01:20:13+00:22:02
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:44:51 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:24:12
85th

96

Martin DobsonM66th40-4921st01:20:23+00:22:12
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:43:12 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:24:43
86th

165

Kate MetcalfeF18th40-496th01:20:27+00:22:16
Swim 00:07:51 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 00:44:10 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:26:00
87th

157

Bogna ZimnaF19th30-397th01:20:38+00:22:27
Swim 00:10:00 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:44:07 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:24:28
88th

176

Simon OsborneM67th50-596thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:20:47+00:22:36
Swim 00:08:49 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:44:32 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:25:24
89th

91

Ian SymisM68th40-4922nd01:20:53+00:22:42
Swim 00:13:14 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 00:42:15 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:21:52
90th

8

Mike McallisterM69th40-4923rd01:20:54+00:22:43
Swim 00:12:04 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 00:44:03 | T2 00:02:21 | Run 00:19:00
91st

67

Simon JarvisM70th40-4924th01:20:59+00:22:48
Swim 00:10:21 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:45:07 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:22:48
92nd

154

JOHN SinclairM71st60-693rd01:21:34+00:23:23
Swim 00:09:29 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:45:37 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:23:50
93rd

31

James ClarkM72nd50-597thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:51+00:23:40
Swim 00:10:47 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 00:43:00 | T2 00:00:26 | Run 00:26:06
94th

27

Alex RoweM73rd20-2913th01:21:52+00:23:41
Swim 00:10:03 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:45:47 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:22:51
95th

86

Jonathan SimmonsM74th20-2914th01:22:01+00:23:50
Swim 00:10:33 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 00:42:36 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:25:14
96th

174

JAMES ButcherM75th40-4925thCharnwood Triathlon Club01:22:03+00:23:52
Swim 00:08:53 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 00:48:17 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:22:11
97th

133

DAVE GatesM76th60-694th01:22:11+00:24:00
Swim 00:08:30 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 00:43:32 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:27:45
98th

134

Nicholas Mark SandersonM77th50-598thLong Eaton Triathlon Club01:22:19+00:24:08
Swim 00:09:49 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:45:14 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:24:32
99th

235

Josh AbbottM78th15-167thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:22:19+00:24:08
Swim 00:06:52 | T1 00:00:36 | Cycle 00:45:34 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:28:31
100th

9

Nick ClemonsM79th40-4926th01:22:33+00:24:22
Swim 00:12:54 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:45:16 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:21:54
101st

168

Paul ThomasM80th40-4927thTFN TRI CLUB01:22:42+00:24:31
Swim 00:09:51 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:43:00 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:27:49
102nd

158

Matthew DonaghyM81st40-4928th01:22:43+00:24:32
Swim 00:10:02 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:46:26 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:24:16
103rd

7

Andrew BallM82nd30-3919thPoplar Triathlon Club01:22:47+00:24:36
Swim 00:11:31 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 00:44:21 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:23:33
104th

186

Sarah Louise AndrewsF20th40-497th01:22:47+00:24:36
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 00:44:53 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:27:10
105th

72

Stephanie WhiteF21st50-592ndTeam Titans01:23:16+00:25:05
Swim 00:11:27 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:44:53 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:24:50
106th

12

Michael TaylorM83rd50-599th01:23:19+00:25:08
Swim 00:12:14 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:42:51 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:25:12
107th

175

Sam RouseM84th30-3920th01:23:33+00:25:22
Swim 00:09:10 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:47:09 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:24:42
108th

151

Steven RobinsonM85th60-695th1485 TRI CLUB01:23:35+00:25:24
Swim 00:09:12 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:40:58 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:31:07
109th

33

Edward LeeM86th30-3921st01:23:41+00:25:30
Swim 00:13:10 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 00:43:41 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:23:20
110th

209

Amy BallF22nd20-294th4LIFE TRI01:23:43+00:25:32
Swim 00:07:40 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:50:29 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:24:00
111st

103

Eleanor PerryF23rd20-295th01:23:49+00:25:38
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:46:02 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:23:42
112nd

76

Steve HatcherM87th50-5910th1485 TRI CLUB01:24:13+00:26:02
Swim 00:11:49 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:42:16 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:27:01
113rd

98

Lee BurnellM88th30-3922nd01:24:27+00:26:16
Swim 00:10:10 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:44:21 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:26:35
114th

171

HANNAH RobertsF24th30-398th01:24:30+00:26:19
Swim 00:08:53 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:47:30 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:25:38
115th

93

Khyle Casey LimmageM89th15-168th01:24:38+00:26:27
Swim 00:08:15 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 00:47:49 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:25:43
116th

42

John-Evan JonesM90th40-4929thDynamic Rides01:24:55+00:26:44
Swim 00:12:49 | T1 00:03:15 | Cycle 00:44:06 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:23:14
117th

144

Darryl JohnsonM91st50-5911thTitans Triathlon Club01:25:07+00:26:56
Swim 00:10:20 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:45:00 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:26:38
118th

81

Andrew BillingsM92nd50-5912th01:25:13+00:27:02
Swim 00:10:15 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:47:14 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:25:10
119th

38

Dan GintyM93rd50-5913th01:25:21+00:27:10
Swim 00:12:03 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 00:42:27 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:27:13
120th

181

Richard AppletonM94th40-4930th01:25:26+00:27:15
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:46:50 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:26:31
121st

43

Billy RichardsM95th20-2915th01:25:35+00:27:24
Swim 00:13:16 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:46:26 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:23:53
122nd

90

Heather EdinboroughF25th40-498th01:25:40+00:27:29
Swim 00:11:38 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:45:15 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:25:12
123rd

56

Nicholas StantonM96th20-2916th01:25:50+00:27:39
Swim 00:11:36 | T1 00:04:02 | Cycle 00:44:25 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:24:52
124th

206

Douglas ErskineM97th40-4931st01:25:52+00:27:41
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:46:13 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:27:33
125th

64

Simon Micheal ThatcherM98th50-5914th01:25:53+00:27:42
Swim 00:11:01 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 00:47:53 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:23:28
126th

147

Jackie SharpeF26th30-399th01:26:23+00:28:12
Swim 00:10:12 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 00:49:18 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:23:44
127th

104

James WrightM99th30-3923rd01:26:35+00:28:24
Swim 00:10:50 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 00:48:41 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:23:20
128th

77

Richard PhippsM100th50-5915thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:45+00:28:34
Swim 00:10:49 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:45:34 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:27:39
129th

150

Gail BibbF27th40-499thCoalville Triathlon Club01:26:47+00:28:36
Swim 00:09:40 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:46:28 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:27:31
130th

4

David JohnstoneM101st40-4932nd01:26:51+00:28:40
Swim 00:13:09 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:46:30 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:24:07
131st

182

Emma MasonF28th40-4910th01:26:55+00:28:44
Swim 00:08:41 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:50:56 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:24:40
132nd

35

Daniel HatleyM102nd30-3924th01:27:07+00:28:56
Swim 00:11:03 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 00:47:57 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:24:51
133rd

118

Alison SimmF29th30-3910th01:27:18+00:29:07
Swim 00:10:03 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 00:48:23 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:25:59
134th

40

Mark FrostM103rd50-5916th1485 TRI CLUB01:27:25+00:29:14
Swim 00:13:51 | T1 00:03:01 | Cycle 00:44:43 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:24:51
135th

47

Amanda Louise HarveyF30th30-3911th01:27:28+00:29:17
Swim 00:11:24 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 00:44:24 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:28:10
136th

30

Matthew StampsM104th40-4933rd01:27:46+00:29:35
Swim 00:13:00 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:44:06 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:27:56
137th

34

Claire AdamsF31st40-4911thKetton Triathlon Club01:27:54+00:29:43
Swim 00:11:32 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:48:30 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:25:48
138th

126

Michelle FowlerF32nd40-4912th1485 TRI CLUB01:27:59+00:29:48
Swim 00:10:40 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:48:43 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:26:14
139th

130

Daniella GreeneF33rd20-296th01:28:00+00:29:49
Swim 00:09:13 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:49:52 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:26:45
140th

11

Richard OsgoodM105th20-2917th01:28:13+00:30:02
Swim 00:13:43 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 00:45:56 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:24:39
141st

159

Tony NiceM106th50-5917th01:28:18+00:30:07
Swim 00:10:51 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 00:48:12 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:25:03
142nd

14

Kris ReadM107th30-3925th01:28:21+00:30:10
Swim 00:11:21 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 00:48:10 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:25:02
143rd

6

Sean HeartyM108th30-3926th01:28:33+00:30:22
Swim 00:11:38 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:53:02 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:21:35
144th

177

Steve alan DexterM109th50-5918thLong Eaton Triathlon Club01:28:52+00:30:41
Swim 00:09:01 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 00:46:49 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:28:37
145th

55

Chantelle GrundyF34th40-4913thLINCOLN TRI01:29:04+00:30:53
Swim 00:10:46 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 00:48:47 | T2 00:00:36 | Run 00:27:07
146th

217

David HullM110th40-4934thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:29:05+00:30:54
Swim 00:09:37 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:46:51 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:29:44
147th

187

Jamie BoydenM111st30-3927th01:29:43+00:31:32
Swim 00:09:11 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 00:46:18 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:30:11
148th

100

Dawn ThatcherF35th40-4914th01:29:56+00:31:45
Swim 00:10:31 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:49:03 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:27:53
149th

39

Ian ThomasM112nd50-5919th01:30:02+00:31:51
Swim 00:11:11 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 00:50:39 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:24:33
150th

54

Jane FarmerF36th50-593rd1485 TRI CLUB01:30:30+00:32:19
Swim 00:11:28 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:46:46 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:28:56
151st

44

Julie ArmstrongF37th50-594th01:30:44+00:32:33
Swim 00:12:28 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 00:48:12 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:27:50
152nd

88

Rachael TrowtonF38th20-297th01:30:48+00:32:37
Swim 00:12:00 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 00:46:45 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:27:27
153rd

110

Amy LucasF39th20-298th01:31:09+00:32:58
Swim 00:10:49 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:48:30 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:29:11
154th

146

Alexandra CampbellF40th30-3912th01:31:19+00:33:08
Swim 00:10:39 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:50:46 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:26:37
155th

84

Claire ChapmanF41st20-299th01:31:26+00:33:15
Swim 00:10:20 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:54:45 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:23:55
156th

41

Barry MayohM113rd30-3928th01:31:35+00:33:24
Swim 00:13:36 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:47:22 | T2 00:01:56 | Run 00:26:52
157th

37

Mary BarrowcliffeF42nd30-3913th01:32:00+00:33:49
Swim 00:11:47 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 00:52:03 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:25:21
158th

92

Private AthleteF43rd60-691stHillingdon Triathletes01:32:27+00:34:16
Swim 00:10:57 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 00:50:12 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:27:31
159th

75

Lee James ChapmanM114th40-4935thLong Eaton Triathlon Club01:32:32+00:34:21
Swim 00:10:38 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 00:52:02 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:26:13
160th

53

Diane HartleyF44th40-4915th01:32:46+00:34:35
Swim 00:11:33 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 00:47:51 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:30:31
161st

19

Stacey TrainerF45th30-3914th01:33:04+00:34:53
Swim 00:12:47 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:49:45 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:27:44
162nd

48

Mark WithallM115th40-4936th01:33:09+00:34:58
Swim 00:11:27 | T1 00:05:13 | Cycle 00:49:13 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:25:44
163rd

124

Catherine NightingaleF46th40-4916th01:33:10+00:34:59
Swim 00:08:52 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:50:56 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:30:24
164th

116

Caroline WilsonF47th40-4917th01:33:29+00:35:18
Swim 00:10:29 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 00:53:39 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:25:20
165th

162

Winston DavidsonM116th50-5920thAbsolute Tri01:33:33+00:35:22
Swim 00:09:25 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 00:51:50 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:28:46
166th

50

Chris SilverM117th30-3929th01:33:39+00:35:28
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:48:59 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:30:53
167th

85

Richard HoltM118th40-4937th01:33:42+00:35:31
Swim 00:13:20 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 00:46:09 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:30:39
168th

29

Amy ClayF48th30-3915th01:33:45+00:35:34
Swim 00:14:16 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:50:26 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:26:20
169th

105

Luke RingroseM119th30-3930th01:33:52+00:35:41
Swim 00:09:05 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:56:22 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:24:22
170th

59

Laura ScraseF49th30-3916th01:33:56+00:35:45
Swim 00:10:54 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 00:52:47 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:26:52
171st

109

Bev BarnesF50th50-595th01:34:05+00:35:54
Swim 00:09:47 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 00:54:47 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:25:22
172nd

62

Ian JohnsonM120th50-5921st01:34:20+00:36:09
Swim 00:11:12 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:45:54 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:33:16
173rd

24

Martin SmalleyM121st40-4938th01:34:21+00:36:10
Swim 00:14:28 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:51:26 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:24:34
174th

89

David BrockhurstM122nd60-696thAbsolute Tri01:34:37+00:36:26
Swim 00:10:03 | T1 00:04:18 | Cycle 00:50:03 | T2 00:02:10 | Run 00:28:04
175th

10

Bryony MeakinsF51st30-3917th01:34:54+00:36:43
Swim 00:10:24 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 00:51:22 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:30:19
176th

137

Matt DrakeM123rd40-4939th01:35:37+00:37:26
Swim 00:12:42 | T1 00:03:10 | Cycle 00:47:29 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:30:52
177th

120

Julie LileF52nd40-4918th01:35:51+00:37:40
Swim 00:10:02 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:53:13 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:29:08
178th

63

Gordon WilkinsonM124th50-5922nd01:36:35+00:38:24
Swim 00:10:22 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 00:49:51 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:33:13
179th

45

'Team Mills' MillsU3rdTEAM2nd01:36:51+00:38:40
Swim 00:15:02 | T1 00:04:02 | Cycle 00:51:04 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:25:58
180th

51

David MorrisM125th40-4940th01:36:57+00:38:46
Swim 00:11:30 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:52:20 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:30:30
181st

121

Amber BoydenF53rd30-3918th01:37:26+00:39:15
Swim 00:12:55 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 00:52:27 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:27:16
182nd

94

KAREN BurnettF54th50-596th01:37:43+00:39:32
Swim 00:10:54 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 00:50:42 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:32:51
183rd

82

Alec GeorgeM126th20-2918th01:38:47+00:40:36
Swim 00:11:37 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:55:08 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:29:15
184th

28

Sonia WilesF55th50-597th01:39:19+00:41:08
Swim 00:13:23 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:52:27 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:30:12
185th

2

James Edward ThompsonM127th40-4941st01:39:44+00:41:33
Swim 00:18:56 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:53:00 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:24:39
186th

60

Joss HardmanM128th30-3931st01:40:09+00:41:58
Swim 00:13:03 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:53:50 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:30:28
187th

15

Chris ThomasM129th20-2919th01:40:23+00:42:12
Swim 00:12:23 | T1 00:03:26 | Cycle 00:51:14 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:31:34
188th

78

ERIKA TaskerF56th40-4919thBassetlaw Triathlon Club01:40:34+00:42:23
Swim 00:13:07 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:55:29 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:28:13
189th

131

Helen MccayF57th40-4920th01:41:14+00:43:03
Swim 00:11:21 | T1 00:03:15 | Cycle 00:56:26 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:28:53
190th

99

Hayley WarrenF58th30-3919th01:43:56+00:45:45
Swim 00:11:46 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 00:56:10 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:32:57
191st

65

Helen Chan-pensleyF59th40-4921st01:44:06+00:45:55
Swim 00:11:30 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:49:21 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:39:50
192nd

68

Gary FrostM130th50-5923rd01:44:15+00:46:04
Swim 00:10:48 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 00:50:23 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 00:37:41
193rd

23

Scott CairnsM131st50-5924th01:45:53+00:47:42
Swim 00:12:38 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:51:10 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:39:04
194th

17

Vanessa LaneF60th50-598th01:47:05+00:48:54
Swim 00:14:30 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:56:33 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:32:56
195th

73

Catherine MiddletonF61st20-2910th01:49:05+00:50:54
Swim 00:10:08 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 01:03:21 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:32:11
196th

138

Emma MooneyF62nd30-3920th01:49:24+00:51:13
Swim 00:11:13 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:59:58 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:36:07
197th

21

Joanne RansonF63rd40-4922nd01:49:42+00:51:31
Swim 00:15:06 | T1 00:03:45 | Cycle 00:59:12 | T2 00:02:26 | Run 00:29:13
198th

22

Aimee FarmerF64th40-4923rd01:49:43+00:51:32
Swim 00:15:07 | T1 00:03:45 | Cycle 00:59:12 | T2 00:02:24 | Run 00:29:16
199th

20

Simon WalkerM132nd50-5925th01:50:34+00:52:23
Swim 00:11:54 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 00:59:28 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:36:30
200th

79

Sally PriestF65th50-599th100% Tri01:56:04+00:57:53
Swim 00:11:57 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 00:59:15 | T2 00:02:52 | Run 00:39:44
201st

32

Jenny WhitesideF66th40-4924th01:57:05+00:58:54
Swim 00:14:56 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:07:30 | T2 00:02:59 | Run 00:29:14
202nd

26

Ruth IrvineF67th30-3921st01:59:37+01:01:26
Swim 00:13:22 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 00:59:54 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:41:47
203rd

117

Tessa TurtonF68th40-4925th02:00:23+01:02:12
Swim 00:11:27 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 01:05:12 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:40:56
204th

3

Mandy O'hagan-perryF69th40-4926th02:00:53+01:02:42
Swim 00:17:54 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 01:03:33 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 00:34:49
205th

13

Martin ThomasM133rd50-5926th02:02:17+01:04:06
Swim 00:14:53 | T1 00:06:07 | Cycle 01:00:06 | T2 00:02:54 | Run 00:38:17
206th

18

Emma HarrisonF70th40-4927th02:06:05+01:07:54
Swim 00:23:56 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:07:36 | T2 00:03:00 | Run 00:29:14
207th

1

Sally WardF71st40-4928thSisters with Blisters02:13:06+01:14:55
Swim 00:18:01 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 00:58:50 | T2 00:08:42 | Run 00:44:47
DNF (1 in total)
-

220

Sandy JarvisM15-164LIFE TRI00:00:00-
Swim 00:06:18 | T1 00:00:33 | Cycle 00:40:43 | T2 00:00:36

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00