Fradley 10K 2018

Mar
11
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

KP Events

Contact details

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2018-03-11 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Flat and Very Fast

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (769 in total)
1st

887

Matthew MissenM1stM Open1stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:33:0600:33:07-
2nd

834

Ashley HurdmanM2ndM Open2ndhatton darts00:33:2500:33:26+00:00:19
3rd

468

Lee GrattonM3rdM Open3rd00:33:3300:33:33+00:00:27
4th

269

Scott MinshallM4thM Open4th00:33:5400:33:57+00:00:48
5th

763

Chris BagshawM5thMV 401stTelford A.C00:34:5800:34:59+00:01:52
6th

734

Ian DempseyM6thM Open5thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:35:0000:35:00+00:01:54
7th

788

Ashley RossM7thM Open6thBromsgrove & Redditch00:35:1100:35:12+00:02:05
8th

695

Jack GreenwoodM8thM Open7th00:35:2500:35:26+00:02:19
9th

724

Nathan JonesM9thM Open8th337150800:35:2600:35:26+00:02:20
10th

459

Nathan WarrenM10thM Open9thBRAT00:35:3300:35:35+00:02:27
11th

850

Jonathan ReadM11thM Open10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:35:5000:35:51+00:02:44
12th

529

Richard BravingtonM12thM Open11thLichfield Running Club00:36:1500:36:15+00:03:09
13th

885

Matt WilliamsM13thMV 402ndRun & Ride00:36:1600:36:17+00:03:10
14th

555

mark HadleyM14thMV 501sthalesowen a/c00:36:2200:36:24+00:03:16
15th

489

Jon WolfeM15thMV 403rdLichfield Running Club00:36:2900:36:29+00:03:23
16th

604

Christopher LarvinM16thM Open12th00:36:4900:36:50+00:03:43
17th

646

Daniel FloydM17thM Open13thLichfield Running Club00:37:0300:37:03+00:03:57
18th

393

Matthew LewisM18thM Open14thBirmingham Running and Triathlon club00:37:0600:37:07+00:04:00
19th

395

Ian BoardleyM19thMV 404thBEVERLEY AC00:37:0600:37:08+00:04:00
20th

883

Harry HorsleyM20thM Open15thDesford Striders00:37:2100:37:21+00:04:15
21st

676

DALE GreenwoodM21stM Open16th00:37:2700:37:27+00:04:21
22nd

640

Dale LangleyM22ndM Open17thTamworth AC00:37:2900:37:30+00:04:23
23rd

721

RACHEL DohertyF1stF Open1stHIGHAM HARRIERS A.C00:37:4300:37:43+00:04:37
24th

546

Matthew PleassM23rdM Open18thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:38:0300:38:04+00:04:57
25th

872

Tristian EdwardsM24thM Open19th00:38:1000:38:10+00:05:04
26th

673

DANIEL WilliamsM25thM Open20thALDRIDGE RC00:38:0600:38:10+00:05:00
27th

595

stuart PearsonM26thMV 405thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:38:1200:38:13+00:05:06
28th

712

Ron MahoneyM27thMV 406thBADGERS00:38:2300:38:26+00:05:17
29th

380

Carl HattonM28thMV 407thBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:38:2700:38:28+00:05:21
30th

833

Jessie LutwycheF2ndF Open2nd00:38:2900:38:31+00:05:23
31st

493

James WheelerM29thMV 408th00:38:4700:38:48+00:05:41
32nd

593

Brian ThomasM30thMV 409thshelton striders00:38:4700:38:50+00:05:41
33rd

218

Sean RoseM31stMV 4010thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:38:5300:38:55+00:05:47
34th

551

Alec ScottM32ndM Open21st00:39:0800:39:10+00:06:02
35th

871

Darrel WardM33rdMV 4011thCheadle RC00:39:0600:39:10+00:06:00
36th

115

Dave MartinM34thMV 4012thChase Harriers00:39:0900:39:10+00:06:03
37th

514

Owen DaviesM35thM Open22ndLichfield Running Club00:39:0200:39:11+00:05:56
38th

696

Alex MeadM36thM Open23rdMVH TRI CLUB00:39:2200:39:23+00:06:16
39th

661

Andy HooleM37thM Open24thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:39:2500:39:30+00:06:19
40th

775

Thomas BillM38thM Open25th00:39:4000:39:41+00:06:34
41st

819

Darren BentleyM39thMV 4013th00:39:4800:39:50+00:06:42
42nd

543

Stephen RichardsonM40thM Open26thMickleover Running Club00:39:4600:39:51+00:06:40
43rd

539

Adam WildbloodM41stM Open27th00:39:4500:39:59+00:06:39
44th

806

Robert HumphriesM42ndM Open28thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:39:5900:40:01+00:06:53
45th

356

Ian WoodM43rdMV 4014thRSCAC00:40:0300:40:06+00:06:57
46th

317

ELIZABETH WattersF3rdF Open3rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:40:1400:40:15+00:07:08
47th

675

BRADLEY DunnM44thM Open29th00:40:1300:40:17+00:07:07
48th

357

Nicholas ParkerM45thMV 502ndLichfield Running Club00:40:2100:40:28+00:07:15
49th

853

Gary SullivanM46thMV 601stDulwich Runners00:40:3300:40:35+00:07:27
50th

627

Morgan BradleyM47thM Open30thLichfield RC00:40:2900:40:36+00:07:23
51st

227

Michael KillianM48thM Open31st00:40:3600:40:39+00:07:30
52nd

237

Jamie GrahamM49thM Open32ndCannockandstaffordac00:40:4200:40:48+00:07:36
53rd

410

Adrian FowlerM50thMV 503rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:40:4700:40:52+00:07:41
54th

307

David LeesM51stMV 4015thDavid Lees00:40:5200:40:57+00:07:46
55th

636

Rob KennardM52ndMV 504thTRiKS00:40:5900:41:01+00:07:53
56th

103

Ian MackcrackenM53rdMV 4016th00:41:0100:41:05+00:07:55
57th

160

James AllenM54thMV 4017th00:41:0000:41:07+00:07:54
58th

364

Mark FallonM55thM Open33rd00:40:5500:41:08+00:07:49
59th

390

DANIEL ChappellM56thM Open34th00:41:0800:41:10+00:08:02
60th

470

Joe ColdicottM57thM Open35th00:41:0900:41:11+00:08:03
61st

137

Nick SeagraveM58thM Open36thBRAT00:41:1100:41:15+00:08:05
62nd

144

Juliet DavieF4thF Open4th00:40:4500:41:27+00:07:39
63rd

663

Malcolm PayneM59thMV 505th00:41:1700:41:30+00:08:11
64th

373

Keir HardyM60thM Open37thBADGERS00:41:3400:41:38+00:08:28
65th

691

Simon TerryM61stM Open38thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:41:3400:41:40+00:08:28
66th

622

John BarnsleyM62ndMV 506th00:41:3900:41:49+00:08:33
67th

596

Alex HallM63rdM Open39th00:41:4500:41:49+00:08:39
68th

481

Spencer DaviesM64thMV 4018thNorthbrook AC00:41:4400:41:51+00:08:38
69th

816

PAUL WestonM65thMV 4019th00:41:4800:41:52+00:08:42
70th

594

David HallM66thMV 507th00:42:0000:42:04+00:08:54
71st

105

William AldridgeM67thMV 4020thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:42:0600:42:12+00:09:00
72nd

432

STEVE ChapmanM68thMV 4021st00:42:0900:42:14+00:09:03
73rd

835

Anthony HillM69thMV 508th00:42:1100:42:17+00:09:05
74th

292

Richard O'sullivanM70thMV 4022ndLichfield Running Club00:42:1300:42:24+00:09:07
75th

647

Stephen SharpeM71stM Open40th00:42:1500:42:25+00:09:09
76th

199

Stephen AmsdenM72ndMV 4023rd00:42:1100:42:25+00:09:05
77th

545

Steven GreenM73rdM Open41st00:42:2400:42:26+00:09:18
78th

846

Adey PayneM74thMV 509th00:42:2600:42:27+00:09:20
79th

46

Kevin GrangerM75thMV 4024th00:42:0700:42:39+00:09:01
80th

889

Marc FosterM76thMV 4025th00:42:4600:42:53+00:09:40
81st

702

John ThompsonM77thMV 4026th00:42:3900:42:54+00:09:33
82nd

440

Graham EngleyM78thM Open42nd00:42:3000:42:55+00:09:24
83rd

587

Niel KirkM79thMV 4027thKidderminster & Stourport AC00:43:0500:43:07+00:09:59
84th

412

Kristina LewisF5thFV 351st00:43:0300:43:16+00:09:57
85th

600

Steve SnookM80thMV 5010th00:43:1300:43:20+00:10:07
86th

6

George O'brienM81stM Open43rd00:43:2000:43:22+00:10:14
87th

866

Emerson MayesM82ndMV 4028th00:43:1800:43:24+00:10:12
88th

124

Brendan DevlinM83rdMV 4029thsinfin r.c00:43:2200:43:27+00:10:16
89th

635

Frances VickersF6thFV 352ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:43:2800:43:29+00:10:22
90th

485

Craig DrewM84thMV 4030thWrekin Road runners00:43:2200:43:29+00:10:16
91st

592

Alan ChristieM85thM Open44th00:43:1400:43:33+00:10:08
92nd

828

Simon TurnerM86thM Open45thsouth cheshire harriers00:43:3000:43:38+00:10:24
93rd

771

Lee SwalesM87thM Open46thTeam Derby Runner00:43:4300:43:51+00:10:37
94th

229

Keith JellymanM88thMV 5011thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:43:5500:43:56+00:10:49
95th

583

Peter BarzetovicM89thMV 5012thNuneaton Harriers00:43:5600:44:09+00:10:50
96th

240

Martyn LawsonM90thM Open47thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:44:1400:44:26+00:11:08
97th

403

Joanne PalmerF7thFV 353rdLichfield Running Club00:44:2400:44:33+00:11:18
98th

700

Andy MoseleyM91stMV 5013thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:44:2000:44:34+00:11:14
99th

358

Adam PageM92ndM Open48th00:44:2600:44:36+00:11:20
100th

756

Rich RileyM93rdM Open49th00:44:3400:44:40+00:11:28
101st

8

Carl WakelinM94thMV 4031st00:44:3500:44:42+00:11:29
102nd

759

Paul ReeceM95thM Open50th00:44:3500:44:45+00:11:29
103rd

572

Simon RedfordM96thMV 4032nd00:44:3700:44:47+00:11:31
104th

573

Louise SouthwellF8thF Open5th00:44:3700:44:48+00:11:31
105th

17

Craig YoungM97thMV 4033rd00:44:5400:44:58+00:11:48
106th

847

Leanne ByardF9thF Open6thHinkley Running Club00:44:4400:45:00+00:11:38
107th

579

John HutchisonM98thMV 5014thLichfield RC00:44:5300:45:07+00:11:47
108th

633

Sam MorrellM99thM Open51st00:44:0200:45:10+00:10:56
109th

474

Phil SutcliffeM100thMV 5015thphil sutcliffe00:45:0400:45:13+00:11:58
110th

755

Daniel BuckleyM101stM Open52nd00:45:1200:45:22+00:12:06
111st

31

Robert LaneM102ndMV 4034thSinfin RC00:45:2400:45:29+00:12:18
112nd

326

Kyle HackittM103rdM Open53rd00:45:2400:45:31+00:12:18
113rd

707

Gavin CrockwellM104thM Open54thBADGERS00:45:2500:45:31+00:12:19
114th

153

Steve HammondM105thMV 4035th00:45:1700:45:37+00:12:11
115th

586

Shona GazidisF10thF Open7th00:45:3100:45:37+00:12:25
116th

708

Aleksei LukashkinM106thM Open55th00:45:3200:45:38+00:12:26
117th

422

Daniel SmithM107thM Open56th00:45:3000:45:38+00:12:24
118th

33

Katie DennisF11thF Open8thSouth Derbyshire Road Runner's00:45:3100:45:39+00:12:25
119th

314

John PearceM108thMV 602ndJohn Pearce00:45:3300:45:42+00:12:27
120th

284

Christopher GriffithsM109thMV 4036th00:44:5200:45:43+00:11:46
121st

7

Kieran PortmanM110thM Open57th00:45:2900:45:44+00:12:23
122nd

64

Christopher FieldM111stMV 5016thRedditch Stars00:45:1500:45:46+00:12:09
123rd

878

Nigel BarnesM112ndMV 5017thSE Fitness00:45:3900:45:49+00:12:33
124th

297

John AmosM113rdMV 603rdKidderminster & Stourport AC00:45:4600:45:50+00:12:40
125th

740

CHERYL BellF12thFV 451st00:45:4400:45:55+00:12:38
126th

442

Mike WelchM114thMV 4037thHinckley Allsorts00:45:4100:45:58+00:12:35
127th

888

Terence BeddlingtonM115thM Open58thStourport and kidderminster00:45:5600:46:01+00:12:50
128th

650

Lorraine AmosF13thFV 354thLorraine Amos00:45:4500:46:02+00:12:39
129th

375

Kevin AttwoodM116thMV 5018thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:45:5500:46:06+00:12:49
130th

185

Ross BallingerM117thM Open59th00:45:5300:46:08+00:12:47
131st

658

Steve WilliamsM118thMV 4038thLichfield Running Club00:45:5200:46:09+00:12:46
132nd

463

Paul KeighleyM119thMV 604thLichfield Running Club00:46:0200:46:11+00:12:56
133rd

785

Richard SpencerM120thMV 5019th00:46:0400:46:12+00:12:58
134th

512

Neil ReadM121stMV 5020th00:45:0300:46:14+00:11:57
135th

448

Kevin TaylorM122ndMV 4039th00:45:4900:46:15+00:12:43
136th

652

Steve RostillM123rdMV 5021st00:46:1200:46:19+00:13:06
137th

286

Brenndon HerbertM124thM Open60th00:45:5800:46:22+00:12:52
138th

713

Daniel WalshM125thM Open61st00:46:1700:46:23+00:13:11
139th

783

Ruth FordF14thFV 355thWashlands Women Runners00:46:1200:46:25+00:13:06
140th

366

PATRICK FletcherM126thMV 5022nd00:45:5400:46:29+00:12:48
141st

438

G HarrisonM127thMV 4040thMr G S Harrison00:46:2100:46:31+00:13:15
142nd

267

Stuart HutchiesonM128thMV 5023rd00:45:2800:46:32+00:12:22
143rd

698

James SmithM129thM Open62nd00:46:2100:46:37+00:13:15
144th

402

Rich CawleyM130thMV 4041stNorthbrook AC00:46:3000:46:37+00:13:24
145th

187

Anthony SallM131stMV 4042nd00:46:3700:46:42+00:13:31
146th

804

Paul WestonM132ndMV 5024thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:46:1300:46:49+00:13:07
147th

811

Marcus AlsopM133rdMV 4043rd00:46:3300:46:51+00:13:27
148th

758

Jamie BellM134thM Open63rd00:46:1200:46:54+00:13:06
149th

360

Steven HaywoodM135thM Open64th00:46:4100:46:55+00:13:35
150th

141

Ian LakeM136thMV 4044th00:46:0700:46:57+00:13:01
151st

578

Tony PriceM137thMV 4045th00:46:2800:46:59+00:13:22
152nd

148

Kevin StackhouseM138thMV 5025th00:46:5100:46:59+00:13:45
153rd

155

Jonathan SimonsM139thM Open65thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:46:5900:47:02+00:13:53
154th

659

Jonathan ShumM140thM Open66thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:47:0000:47:03+00:13:54
155th

710

batchelor BatchelorM141stMV 5026thbatchelor00:46:5400:47:04+00:13:48
156th

709

Eamon LyonsM142ndMV 5027thALDRIDGE RC00:46:0600:47:11+00:13:00
157th

369

Andrew NotleyM143rdMV 5028thBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH ATHLETICS CLUB00:47:0800:47:12+00:14:02
158th

521

Hannah BirkinF15thF Open9th00:47:0300:47:12+00:13:57
159th

70

Rob TaylorM144thM Open67th00:46:0300:47:15+00:12:57
160th

718

Alison JeansF16thFV 356th00:47:1400:47:17+00:14:08
161st

114

Paul BateM145thMV 5029th00:46:5900:47:20+00:13:53
162nd

89

Rob ColesF17thFV 551stChasewater Runners00:46:5800:47:23+00:13:52
163rd

346

Kira GodleyF18thF Open10th00:47:1700:47:25+00:14:11
164th

542

Heather BroadistF19thFV 357th00:47:2300:47:31+00:14:17
165th

897

Veronika UlicnaF20thF Open11thSE Fitness00:46:5700:47:39+00:13:51
166th

338

kevin DagnellM146thMV 4046thFareham Crusaders00:46:5500:47:46+00:13:49
167th

313

Lawrence YeomansM147thMV 4047thLICHFIELD00:47:3000:47:48+00:14:24
168th

123

Laura EdwardsF21stF Open12th00:47:4600:47:50+00:14:40
169th

455

Lee BartramM148thMV 4048th00:46:5800:47:50+00:13:52
170th

782

Simon HudsonM149thMV 5030thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:5200:47:56+00:13:46
171st

99

Sarah MaclemanF22ndFV 358th00:47:2600:47:58+00:14:20
172nd

352

Marc BrookM150thM Open68th00:47:4400:47:59+00:14:38
173rd

843

Elliott LineM151stMV 4049th00:47:4400:48:02+00:14:38
174th

830

Rachel ToleF23rdFV 359thLichfield RC00:47:4800:48:05+00:14:42
175th

394

Nick UptonM152ndMV 4050th00:47:5600:48:07+00:14:50
176th

499

MICHAEL DouglasM153rdMV 5031st00:47:3400:48:10+00:14:28
177th

233

Esther MartinF24thFV 452ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:48:0300:48:15+00:14:57
178th

96

Ed ClampM154thM Open69th00:47:5100:48:16+00:14:45
179th

443

Alison StewartF25thFV 3510th00:47:3500:48:17+00:14:29
180th

170

Neil MccullochM155thM Open70th00:47:3300:48:17+00:14:27
181st

845

Jamie RichardsM156thM Open71stHinckley00:48:0500:48:20+00:14:59
182nd

547

Ian BourkeM157thMV 5032nd00:48:0900:48:20+00:15:03
183rd

751

Eric RobathanM158thMV 5033rdCenturion RC00:48:1500:48:23+00:15:09
184th

142

Angela LeeF26thFV 3511th00:48:1400:48:30+00:15:08
185th

826

J TrickettM159thMV 4051st00:48:0500:48:34+00:14:59
186th

319

Robert HortonM160thMV 4052nd00:48:1800:48:36+00:15:12
187th

337

Michael DarkeM161stMV 5034th00:48:0900:48:38+00:15:03
188th

733

Adam PhillipsM162ndM Open72nd00:47:4600:48:39+00:14:40
189th

276

Carl OrdidgeM163rdMV 4053rd00:47:2800:48:41+00:14:22
190th

333

Ian WinwoodM164thMV 4054th00:47:3200:48:43+00:14:26
191st

26

Karen DoyF27thFV 3512thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:48:2000:48:43+00:15:14
192nd

571

Matthew ClarkeM165thM Open73rd00:48:1300:48:44+00:15:07
193rd

157

Nick FordM166thMV 4055thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1000:48:47+00:15:04
194th

456

BRIAN ParkerM167thMV 5035thBurntwood Triathlon00:48:2700:48:49+00:15:21
195th

490

Dean MastersM168thMV 5036th00:48:3200:48:53+00:15:26
196th

877

Paul CaseyM169thM Open74th00:48:4000:48:58+00:15:34
197th

752

Jeanette RobathanF28thFV 552ndCenturion RC00:48:5100:48:59+00:15:45
198th

80

DELMONT BettsM170thMV 4056th00:48:3100:49:03+00:15:25
199th

219

Jodie WebbF29thF Open13th00:48:4600:49:05+00:15:40
200th

559

Stacey PilsburyF30thF Open14th00:49:0600:49:09+00:16:00
201st

893

Andy Mc LinnieM171stMV 4057thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:48:4300:49:19+00:15:37
202nd

415

Ryan KennedyM172ndM Open75th00:48:3200:49:23+00:15:26
203rd

841

Bridie D'arcyF31stFV 3513thHERMITAGE HARRIERS00:49:1600:49:25+00:16:10
204th

662

Paul ThomsonM173rdMV 4058th00:49:0400:49:32+00:15:58
205th

603

Will RickettsM174thM Open76th00:48:1700:49:37+00:15:11
206th

484

Simon O???reillyM175thMV 4059th00:49:1300:49:37+00:16:07
207th

48

Hayley SingletonF32ndF Open15th00:49:2500:49:39+00:16:19
208th

254

Marcin WolanoM176thM Open77th00:49:2800:49:47+00:16:22
209th

875

David JamsM177thMV 5037th00:49:4200:49:48+00:16:36
210th

602

Philip GillinghamM178thMV 4060th00:49:3100:49:52+00:16:25
211st

133

Richard PiperM179thMV 4061st00:49:1500:49:52+00:16:09
212nd

827

Paul O'connellM180thMV 5038thALDRIDGE RC00:49:2200:49:59+00:16:16
213rd

753

paul IngramM181stMV 4062ndkidderminster and stourport ac00:49:5100:49:59+00:16:45
214th

247

Greg BrittonM182ndMV 4063rd00:49:4800:50:00+00:16:42
215th

420

Rob LanderM183rdM Open78th00:49:3500:50:03+00:16:29
216th

387

Lindsey MarshallF33rdFV 553rdHOLME PIERREPONT00:49:2700:50:07+00:16:21
217th

565

Ian DoodyM184thMV 5039thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:49:3700:50:12+00:16:31
218th

429

David JamesM185thMV 4064thMassey Ferguson00:49:3400:50:13+00:16:28
219th

19

Neil JonesM186thM Open79th00:49:5000:50:17+00:16:44
220th

674

Graeme BellM187thMV 5040th00:49:4100:50:19+00:16:35
221st

725

Daniel FloydM188thMV 4065thDaniel Floyd00:50:0600:50:22+00:17:00
222nd

190

Wayne DarlingtonM189thM Open80th00:49:3500:50:26+00:16:29
223rd

492

John BlackwellM190thM Open81st00:50:2500:50:28+00:17:19
224th

487

Lisa Jones-bignellF34thFV 3514thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:50:0700:50:31+00:17:01
225th

177

Jon TurnerF35thFV 3515th00:49:4700:50:32+00:16:41
226th

186

Ben RobertsM191stM Open82ndRoad Runners Club00:50:1500:50:33+00:17:09
227th

818

Ian WestM192ndMV 5041st00:50:2200:50:33+00:17:16
228th

60

David EmeryM193rdMV 4066th00:50:3100:50:35+00:17:25
229th

654

David LeighM194thMV 5042nd00:50:3800:50:39+00:17:32
230th

466

Nicola WilliamsonF36thF Open16thHinckley Running Club00:50:2400:50:40+00:17:18
231st

167

Richard SmithM195thMV 4067th00:50:1000:50:41+00:17:04
232nd

749

Lucy O'haraF37thFV 453rd00:50:0600:50:41+00:17:00
233rd

515

Jennifer TaylorF38thFV 3516th00:50:2900:50:48+00:17:23
234th

495

Pauline SmithF39thFV 554thALDRIDGE00:50:1600:50:50+00:17:10
235th

94

Glenn LaceyM196thM Open83rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:50:4200:50:51+00:17:36
236th

464

Sarah PriestleyF40thFV 3517thLong Eaton Running Club00:50:4200:50:56+00:17:36
237th

424

Marguerite AppletonF41stFV 3518th00:50:4900:50:58+00:17:43
238th

563

Stephen ColeyM197thMV 4068th00:50:2200:51:01+00:17:16
239th

503

Amy WoodF42ndF Open17th00:50:3300:51:02+00:17:27
240th

890

Chris FosterM198thM Open84th00:50:5500:51:02+00:17:49
241st

435

ANDY BentonM199thMV 5043rd00:50:3500:51:08+00:17:29
242nd

705

Reg JonesM200thMV 5044thLichfield Running Club00:51:0000:51:09+00:17:54
243rd

458

Claire CrookF43rdFV 3519thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:5600:51:15+00:16:50
244th

504

David HodsonM201stMV 5045th00:49:5700:51:15+00:16:51
245th

140

Samuel LakeM202ndM Open85th00:50:2600:51:15+00:17:20
246th

234

Mark HickenM203rdMV 5046th00:51:0400:51:16+00:17:58
247th

154

Lucy SimonsF44thF Open18th00:51:1900:51:23+00:18:13
248th

829

Damien WarrenM204thM Open86th00:49:5700:51:25+00:16:51
249th

491

Catherine BlackwellF45thFV 3520th00:51:2200:51:26+00:18:16
250th

778

Paul BlandM205thMV 5047th00:50:1400:51:31+00:17:08
251st

283

Paul RedfernM206thM Open87th00:51:0800:51:33+00:18:02
252nd

271

KELLY RustonF46thFV 3521st00:51:2800:51:35+00:18:22
253rd

607

Shaun CoyleM207thMV 5048th00:50:2800:51:40+00:17:22
254th

2

Karl GrangerM208thMV 5049th00:51:0100:51:41+00:17:55
255th

686

Pete DoughtyM209thMV 5050th00:50:4300:51:41+00:17:37
256th

44

Susan StathamF47thFV 3522nd00:51:0100:51:42+00:17:55
257th

637

Chris WapleM210thMV 605thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:0500:51:42+00:17:59
258th

417

Toni CollinsF48thF Open19th00:51:1500:51:43+00:18:09
259th

628

Sarah MorrisF49thF Open20thBlack Pear Joggers00:51:3500:51:46+00:18:29
260th

532

Charlie AllenM211stMV 4069th00:51:0200:51:47+00:17:56
261st

191

Stewart BarnesM212ndMV 5051st00:51:2900:51:51+00:18:23
262nd

250

Caroline WestF50thFV 454thTamworth AC00:51:4200:51:52+00:18:36
263rd

146

Alistair KennedyM213rdMV 4070th00:51:1300:51:55+00:18:07
264th

722

Josh LomasM214thM Open88th00:51:4000:51:59+00:18:34
265th

857

Claire EvansF51stF Open21stVegan Runners00:51:2600:52:00+00:18:20
266th

54

PAUL FowlerM215thMV 5052ndLichfield Running Club00:51:5100:52:01+00:18:45
267th

598

Stephen VaughanM216thM Open89th00:51:2900:52:04+00:18:23
268th

90

Danni BraineF52ndFV 3523rdWolves & Bilston00:51:2600:52:05+00:18:20
269th

517

Phil SteeleM217thM Open90th00:51:3400:52:07+00:18:28
270th

630

Michael ReesM218thMV 5053rd00:51:3000:52:11+00:18:24
271st

27

Liz HettleF53rdFV 555thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:51:5000:52:17+00:18:44
272nd

748

Adrian MajM219thMV 4071st00:51:4600:52:17+00:18:40
273rd

281

John HarveyM220thM Open91stSNEYD STRIDERS00:52:0500:52:18+00:18:59
274th

161

Mark RussonM221stMV 4072nd00:51:3100:52:19+00:18:25
275th

711

NIGEL LeeM222ndMV 606thNewcastle(Staffs) AC00:51:5200:52:21+00:18:46
276th

28

Garth CoxM223rdMV 5054thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:51:1000:52:22+00:18:04
277th

838

Ian PhillipsM224thMV 5055th00:51:5100:52:25+00:18:45
278th

837

Paul PhillipsM225thM Open92nd00:51:5300:52:27+00:18:47
279th

679

Catherine NewsteadF54thF Open22nd00:51:5900:52:28+00:18:53
280th

444

Peter Van ArkadieM226thMV 5056th00:51:5200:52:29+00:18:46
281st

817

Michael MasonM227thM Open93rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:2600:52:30+00:18:20
282nd

653

Lee EdkinsM228thMV 4073rd00:51:1100:52:33+00:18:05
283rd

266

Andy PughM229thMV 4074th00:51:4900:52:38+00:18:43
284th

298

Mandy ForresterF55thFV 455th00:52:0700:52:38+00:19:01
285th

344

Simon BriggsM230thM Open94th00:52:0800:52:39+00:19:02
286th

129

Chris KershawM231stM Open95thBramhall Runners00:52:0800:52:40+00:19:02
287th

126

Gavin JonesM232ndM Open96th00:52:0800:52:40+00:19:02
288th

111

MARTYN BaileyM233rdM Open97th00:51:1500:52:40+00:18:09
289th

318

Laura MatthewsF56thFV 3524th00:52:0300:52:41+00:18:57
290th

383

Michael MaherM234thM Open98th00:51:4400:52:44+00:18:38
291st

714

Zinnia ParkerF57thF Open23rd00:52:2300:52:44+00:19:17
292nd

553

RICHARD HillM235thMV 5057thBADGERS00:52:3700:52:46+00:19:31
293rd

3

Noel AinsworthM236thMV 4075th00:52:1100:52:47+00:19:05
294th

747

KATE JeffriesF58thFV 3525th00:52:1300:52:55+00:19:07
295th

899

Paul CawfieldM237thMV 4076th00:51:4500:52:57+00:18:39
296th

5

Ania GruszczynskaF59thFV 3526th00:51:3900:52:58+00:18:33
297th

260

Simon KellyM238thMV 4077th00:52:2100:52:59+00:19:15
298th

557

Paul MurphyM239thMV 4078th00:52:5300:52:59+00:19:47
299th

805

Patrick CleallM240thMV 5058thBADGERS00:52:3100:52:59+00:19:25
300th

452

Nick WylieM241stMV 607thNewport & District Running Club00:52:3700:53:00+00:19:31
301st

576

Jody RossM242ndM Open99th00:52:1500:53:01+00:19:09
302nd

117

Clare PickeringF60thFV 456th00:52:2000:53:01+00:19:14
303rd

556

Catherine ThompsonF61stFV 3527thLichfield Running Club00:52:4400:53:04+00:19:38
304th

198

Dave MatthewsM243rdMV 5059th00:52:2800:53:06+00:19:22
305th

365

Rosie GloverF62ndF Open24th00:52:3100:53:06+00:19:25
306th

37

Kevin FollowsM244thMV 5060thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:52:3600:53:08+00:19:30
307th

472

Nicola BakerF63rdFV 457th00:51:5700:53:11+00:18:51
308th

692

sarah TerryF64thF Open25thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:52:2000:53:12+00:19:14
309th

295

Paul HortonM245thMV 608th00:52:2400:53:12+00:19:18
310th

306

Rachael CarlessF65thFV 3528th00:52:4500:53:17+00:19:39
311st

870

Stephan & Chloe CoutureM246thMV 5061st00:53:0600:53:19+00:20:00
312nd

213

Kirk GardinerM247thMV 4079th00:52:1000:53:26+00:19:04
313rd

815

Anna HadleyF66thFV 3529th00:53:2400:53:27+00:20:18
314th

361

TANIA GoldingF67thFV 458th00:53:1100:53:27+00:20:05
315th

687

Anthony NarainM248thM Open100th00:51:5400:53:30+00:18:48
316th

294

Ashley KirkhamM249thMV 4080thBlack Country Triathletes00:53:0800:53:41+00:20:02
317th

224

Elaine GerardF68thFV 459thWrekin Road runners00:52:4600:53:44+00:19:40
318th

744

Mark O'haraM250thMV 5062nd00:53:1100:53:46+00:20:05
319th

577

Paul GarbettM251stMV 5063rd00:53:2600:53:47+00:20:20
320th

439

David PoyntonM252ndMV 4081stDavid Poynton00:53:3700:53:49+00:20:31
321st

25

Michelle MasseyF69thF Open26thChase Harriers00:53:2500:53:50+00:20:19
322nd

116

Richard MartinM253rdMV 5064thRun and Ride00:53:0600:53:54+00:20:00
323rd

505

Andrew EvansM254thMV 4082nd00:53:0400:53:55+00:19:58
324th

825

Richard FordM255thMV 4083rdLichfield Running Club00:53:2000:53:57+00:20:14
325th

210

Allison HaycoxF70thFV 4510thWrekin Road runners00:53:0400:54:02+00:19:58
326th

629

Tosh CromptonM256thMV 4084th00:53:2600:54:13+00:20:20
327th

423

Matthew StephensM257thMV 4085th00:54:1000:54:19+00:21:04
328th

408

Myles JonesM258thMV 4086th00:53:5100:54:21+00:20:45
329th

632

Steven GilbertM259thMV 609thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:53:0200:54:22+00:19:56
330th

860

Rebecca StringerF71stFV 3530th00:53:4300:54:22+00:20:37
331st

667

Peter ClarkeM260thM Open101st00:53:5600:54:24+00:20:50
332nd

482

Beverley WardF72ndFV 556thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:53:5400:54:24+00:20:48
333rd

421

Alice RobinsonF73rdF Open27th00:53:5300:54:29+00:20:47
334th

526

Liz GullyF74thFV 3531st00:54:0700:54:29+00:21:01
335th

574

Gordon RobinsonM261stMV 5065th00:53:4800:54:29+00:20:42
336th

209

Richard NewmanM262ndMV 4087th00:54:1400:54:30+00:21:08
337th

309

Ruth NeedhamF75thFV 4511thLichfield Running Club00:53:3100:54:31+00:20:25
338th

243

Gary MulveyM263rdMV 4088th00:54:0200:54:32+00:20:56
339th

657

Jodie BirdF76thF Open28th00:54:0300:54:35+00:20:57
340th

328

Helen NobleF77thFV 3532nd00:53:5700:54:42+00:20:51
341st

703

Virginia AllenF78thFV 3533rd00:54:0400:54:47+00:20:58
342nd

619

GRAHAM BlackshawM264thMV 6010thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:54:3700:54:48+00:21:31
343rd

367

Rachel SaltF79thFV 3534thSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:3300:54:49+00:21:27
344th

428

Alan MilesM265thMV 5066thLichfield Running Club00:54:1400:54:49+00:21:08
345th

704

Mark RushtonM266thMV 5067th00:54:3800:54:50+00:21:32
346th

510

Hayley BoldF80thF Open29th00:54:1800:54:56+00:21:12
347th

677

David BainesM267thMV 5068th00:54:0100:54:57+00:20:55
348th

664

Ryan PlestedM268thM Open102nd00:54:3000:54:57+00:21:24
349th

537

Paul HuntM269thMV 6011th00:54:2500:54:58+00:21:19
350th

665

Victoria SleighF81stF Open30th00:54:3200:54:58+00:21:26
351st

201

Nicola PrestwoodF82ndFV 4512th00:54:3000:54:58+00:21:24
352nd

523

Claire ObrienF83rdFV 3535thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:54:1400:55:00+00:21:08
353rd

296

Selina TophamF84thF Open31stKidderminster & Stourport AC00:54:5200:55:00+00:21:46
354th

386

David MarshallM270thMV 5069thHOLME PIERREPONT00:54:2100:55:00+00:21:15
355th

196

Rob VernonM271stMV 4089th00:53:4900:55:00+00:20:43
356th

680

Sam WorrallM272ndM Open103rd00:54:1400:55:05+00:21:08
357th

413

Lisa CaileF85thFV 3536th00:54:2700:55:12+00:21:21
358th

861

Dave YatesM273rdMV 5070th00:54:4900:55:14+00:21:43
359th

761

Arthur PriceM274thM Open104th00:54:5600:55:14+00:21:50
360th

277

Richard GibbonM275thMV 4090thLichfield Running Club00:54:2600:55:26+00:21:20
361st

427

Alexandria EvansF86thF Open32nd00:54:5200:55:27+00:21:46
362nd

379

Beth WillisF87thFV 3537th00:54:4900:55:29+00:21:43
363rd

623

Matt HydeM276thMV 4091st00:54:3300:55:29+00:21:27
364th

436

JULIE Ward-rotherhamF88thFV 4513th00:54:5600:55:30+00:21:50
365th

869

Julie MuggletonF89thFV 4514thsinfin r.c00:54:3300:55:31+00:21:27
366th

868

Alyson WoodcockF90thFV 4515thsinfin r.c00:54:3500:55:33+00:21:29
367th

807

Holy SmithF91stF Open33rdRUGELEY RUNNERS00:54:5900:55:35+00:21:53
368th

719

Andrea CooperF92ndFV 3538thTitan Triathlon00:55:0300:55:38+00:21:57
369th

697

paul HuttM277thMV 4092nd00:54:4600:55:38+00:21:40
370th

51

Paul CaseyM278thM Open105th00:54:4500:55:38+00:21:39
371st

339

Lee TalbotM279thMV 4093rd00:54:4600:55:39+00:21:40
372nd

858

Carol AinsworthF93rdFV 3539th00:55:0200:55:39+00:21:56
373rd

445

Jessica LesterF94thFV 3540th00:54:5500:55:40+00:21:49
374th

73

Darryl JohnsonM280thMV 5071stBADGERS00:55:1500:55:44+00:22:09
375th

832

Niel BoultonM281stMV 5072nd00:54:4900:55:44+00:21:43
376th

62

kim HarrisF95thF Open34thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:54:5100:55:46+00:21:45
377th

585

Felicity DaviesF96thFV 3541st00:55:1000:55:53+00:22:04
378th

750

Lasma BlazevicaF97thF Open35th00:55:3300:55:54+00:22:27
379th

216

Scott RowlandsM282ndMV 4094th00:55:3600:55:55+00:22:30
380th

601

Darren CottonM283rdMV 5073rd00:54:4500:55:57+00:21:39
381st

781

Sarah KennardF98thFV 3542ndBlack Country Triathletes00:55:3300:56:00+00:22:27
382nd

854

Robert PowellM284thMV 6012th00:55:3600:56:00+00:22:30
383rd

509

Anthony BoldM285thM Open106th00:55:2400:56:02+00:22:18
384th

590

Andrew AllsoppM286thM Open107th00:55:1300:56:03+00:22:07
385th

589

Paul NewmanM287thMV 5074th00:55:1300:56:03+00:22:07
386th

433

Paul ToonM288thMV 5075th00:55:2900:56:04+00:22:23
387th

128

Samantha Baker-smithF99thFV 4516th00:55:2000:56:13+00:22:14
388th

127

Mark SmithM289thMV 4095th00:55:2100:56:14+00:22:15
389th

450

Paul KeenM290thMV 4096th00:55:5900:56:20+00:22:53
390th

416

Sandie JorissenF100thFV 3543rd00:55:5100:56:20+00:22:45
391st

824

Gaynor WebbF101stFV 4517thLichfield RC00:55:2200:56:21+00:22:16
392nd

760

Lisa StevensF102ndFV 4518th00:55:5600:56:22+00:22:50
393rd

839

Phil RogerM291stMV 4097th00:55:4100:56:22+00:22:35
394th

330

Helen FlanaganF103rdFV 4519th00:55:4200:56:22+00:22:36
395th

272

Samantha MoffatF104thFV 4520thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:55:3100:56:23+00:22:25
396th

787

Julie NeachellF105thFV 3544th00:56:2000:56:23+00:23:14
397th

540

gareth SimpsonM292ndMV 4098th00:56:1900:56:24+00:23:13
398th

347

Paula FoxF106thFV 3545th00:55:3500:56:24+00:22:29
399th

478

Ben HardingM293rdMV 4099th00:55:3700:56:25+00:22:31
400th

717

Ian CameronM294thMV 5076thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:56:1300:56:30+00:23:07
401st

363

JAYNE WhitehouseF107thFV 3546th00:56:1400:56:30+00:23:08
402nd

693

Denise SoftleyF108thFV 4521stLichfield Running Club00:55:3100:56:31+00:22:25
403rd

289

Barry GwilliamM295thMV 5077th00:55:1000:56:36+00:22:04
404th

790

Nigel LynchM296thMV 5078thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:1000:56:36+00:22:04
405th

353

Alex CopelandM297thM Open108th00:55:5000:56:37+00:22:44
406th

836

Steph TabernerF109thF Open36th00:56:3800:56:44+00:23:32
407th

626

Dan HarveyM298thM Open109th00:55:4700:56:45+00:22:41
408th

322

Jennie ElsonF110thFV 3547th00:55:3500:56:49+00:22:29
409th

849

Amanda WallaceF111stF Open37thSNEYD STRIDERS00:56:1700:56:50+00:23:11
410th

300

Chloe RaynerF112ndF Open38th00:56:2000:57:01+00:23:14
411st

97

Linda MilnerF113rdFV 4522ndWashlands Women's Running00:55:5700:57:05+00:22:51
412nd

746

Scott SmithM299thM Open110th00:56:5200:57:14+00:23:46
413rd

184

Robert GilvarryM300thMV 40100th00:56:5000:57:20+00:23:44
414th

130

Tim HughesM301stM Open111stSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:56:2100:57:21+00:23:15
415th

453

Stuart YoungM302ndM Open112nd00:56:4900:57:21+00:23:43
416th

575

Lisa CraneF114thFV 4523rdVegan Runners UK00:56:4700:57:22+00:23:41
417th

823

Helena BodaF115thFV 3548th00:56:2700:57:24+00:23:21
418th

777

Kevin BullM303rdMV 40101st00:57:1400:57:27+00:24:08
419th

560

Paul SmithM304thMV 5079th00:56:5400:57:29+00:23:48
420th

407

Sarah WhyteF116thFV 4524thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:0900:57:30+00:24:03
421st

859

Tim WestM305thM Open113rd00:56:5400:57:33+00:23:48
422nd

88

Katrina WykeF117thFV 4525thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:56:5300:57:40+00:23:47
423rd

638

Gemma HillF118thFV 3549th00:56:5800:57:41+00:23:52
424th

773

Zoe MarriottF119thF Open39th00:56:5300:57:42+00:23:47
425th

765

Dickie GarthM306thMV 40102nd00:56:5400:57:43+00:23:48
426th

465

david HillierM307thMV 40103rd00:57:1000:57:51+00:24:04
427th

810

Samantha MoodyF120thF Open40th00:56:5500:57:52+00:23:49
428th

171

Joanna MeakinF121stFV 3550th00:56:5600:57:52+00:23:50
429th

558

Teresa HayesF122ndFV 557th00:57:1800:57:56+00:24:12
430th

895

Chris LyonsM308thM Open114th00:57:1700:57:58+00:24:11
431st

894

Jane LyonsF123rdF Open41st00:57:1700:57:58+00:24:11
432nd

223

Rob HurleyM309thMV 5080thWrekin Road runners00:57:0500:58:04+00:23:59
433rd

310

Cara CunninghamF124thFV 3551st00:57:4500:58:06+00:24:39
434th

316

Kathryn DaviesF125thFV 4526th00:57:4800:58:08+00:24:42
435th

368

RICHARD BlakemoreM310thMV 5081st00:56:3600:58:09+00:23:30
436th

327

Louise MartinF126thFV 3552nd00:56:5400:58:09+00:23:48
437th

396

Paul LedburyM311stMV 5082nd00:57:3400:58:10+00:24:28
438th

645

Philippa PinchesF127thFV 3553rdLichfield Running Club00:57:1400:58:14+00:24:08
439th

688

David CanhamM312ndM Open115th00:57:4800:58:19+00:24:42
440th

29

Di BartonF128thFV 3554th00:57:1800:58:22+00:24:12
441st

809

Katie GloverF129thF Open42nd00:57:4800:58:24+00:24:42
442nd

293

Ian DarbyM313rdMV 40104th00:57:3300:58:27+00:24:27
443rd

169

Jennifer KirbyF130thFV 3555th00:57:5200:58:31+00:24:46
444th

745

Nick WhiteM314thMV 40105th00:57:4100:58:35+00:24:35
445th

620

Mick HudsonM315thMV 6013thKidderminster & Stourport AC00:57:5500:58:37+00:24:49
446th

85

Marie BaileyF131stFV 4527th00:57:3400:58:38+00:24:28
447th

791

Marie LynchF132ndFV 3556thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:3300:58:41+00:24:27
448th

588

Emma LawtonF133rdF Open43rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:2400:58:42+00:24:18
449th

125

Martin NewmanM316thMV 40106th00:57:5200:58:44+00:24:46
450th

278

James TruemanM317thMV 40107thBoldmere bullets00:57:4100:58:44+00:24:35
451st

221

Bethany DennisF134thF Open44th00:58:0800:58:46+00:25:02
452nd

47

Stacey QuinnF135thF Open45th00:57:4200:58:50+00:24:36
453rd

597

Kirstie GossageF136thFV 3557th00:58:1900:58:54+00:25:13
454th

246

paul RestallM318thMV 5083rdBADGERS00:58:2800:58:55+00:25:22
455th

882

Chris HessionM319thM Open116th00:58:2100:58:56+00:25:15
456th

39

Tiffany CarterF137thF Open46th00:57:5100:58:59+00:24:45
457th

258

Ben FreethM320thM Open117th00:58:1800:58:59+00:25:12
458th

331

Zoe SmithF138thFV 3558th00:58:0800:59:03+00:25:02
459th

864

Steven NevchterlienM321stMV 40108th00:58:4100:59:04+00:25:35
460th

52

Scott LindseyM322ndMV 40109th00:57:5000:59:05+00:24:44
461st

50

Claire StevensF139thFV 3559th00:57:5000:59:05+00:24:44
462nd

770

Thomas DableM323rdMV 6014thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:58:1700:59:10+00:25:11
463rd

134

Ricky JacksonM324thM Open118th00:58:5000:59:12+00:25:44
464th

520

John ParryM325thMV 5084th00:57:5900:59:14+00:24:53
465th

202

Alison BishopF140thFV 4528th00:57:5800:59:18+00:24:52
466th

120

Sarah AstleF141stFV 3560th00:58:3500:59:22+00:25:29
467th

406

zoe HealeyF142ndF Open47thLICHFIELD00:58:0300:59:24+00:24:57
468th

457

William AndrewsM326thMV 6015thUKRunChat Running Club00:58:5500:59:25+00:25:49
469th

211

Ruth PickeringF143rdFV 3561st00:58:0500:59:26+00:24:59
470th

856

Hania HarringtonF144thFV 3562nd00:58:0700:59:28+00:25:01
471st

122

Charles WollastonM327thMV 5085th00:59:0600:59:32+00:26:00
472nd

779

YVONNE BlandF145thFV 558th00:58:1700:59:34+00:25:11
473rd

757

Helen HodgkissF146thFV 4529th00:58:1900:59:34+00:25:13
474th

506

claire WilkesF147thFV 3563rd00:58:0800:59:34+00:25:02
475th

197

Jenna WatsonF148thF Open48th00:59:1400:59:34+00:26:08
476th

851

Alan WatsonM328thMV 5086th00:59:1400:59:35+00:26:08
477th

350

Sadie BurnsF149thF Open49thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:58:4500:59:35+00:25:39
478th

335

Stephen FaggM329thMV 40110th00:59:2100:59:42+00:26:15
479th

534

Fiona DonohoeF150thFV 4530th00:58:2400:59:45+00:25:18
480th

727

Sally HigginbothamF151stFV 3564th00:59:0700:59:46+00:26:01
481st

454

Isobel McdermottF152ndFV 559th00:59:1600:59:46+00:26:10
482nd

477

Alison BakerF153rdFV 3565thSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:3300:59:47+00:26:27
483rd

173

Alan SutherlandM330thMV 40111st00:59:0100:59:48+00:25:55
484th

538

Hazel RobinsonF154thFV 4531st00:59:1000:59:48+00:26:04
485th

426

David CaultonM331stMV 40112ndTeam Derby Runner00:58:5800:59:50+00:25:52
486th

768

Michael WalshM332ndMV 5087th00:58:5900:59:53+00:25:53
487th

291

Maria BrowneF155thFV 3566thLichfield Running Club00:58:3900:59:57+00:25:33
488th

248

Nick CaswellM333rdMV 40113rd00:59:4200:59:58+00:26:36
489th

580

Michael WhitehouseM334thMV 5088th00:58:2700:59:59+00:25:21
490th

236

Stuart LoweM335thMV 40114th00:58:4201:00:09+00:25:36
491st

621

FRANK BarnsleyM336thMV 6016th00:59:5201:00:10+00:26:46
492nd

591

Claire BirchF156thFV 3567th00:59:4701:00:22+00:26:41
493rd

862

Andrew GreenM337thMV 5089th01:00:1101:00:31+00:27:05
494th

405

Dave FlookM338thMV 40115th00:59:4601:00:40+00:26:40
495th

820

Elaine WischhusenF157thFV 5510thHinkley Running Club00:59:5701:00:42+00:26:51
496th

180

Kerry NicholsonF158thFV 4532nd00:59:4901:00:45+00:26:43
497th

245

ALISON ParsonsF159thFV 3568th00:59:5801:00:46+00:26:52
498th

312

Allan MortonM339thMV 40116th01:00:0301:00:46+00:26:57
499th

527

Carol GillF160thFV 4533rd00:59:2501:00:47+00:26:19
500th

848

Vicky MaherF161stF Open50th00:59:4901:00:49+00:26:43
501st

362

YVONNE PriceF162ndFV 4534th01:00:3301:00:50+00:27:27
502nd

98

Katherine PlummerF163rdF Open51stThis Girl Runs Solihull00:59:3701:00:51+00:26:31
503rd

203

Dawn HarveyF164thFV 4535th00:59:5601:00:51+00:26:50
504th

112

Kathryn BaileyF165thF Open52nd00:59:2901:00:52+00:26:23
505th

301

Nikki HibberdF166thF Open53rd01:00:1401:00:54+00:27:08
506th

544

Kate JarmanF167thFV 3569th01:00:0101:00:56+00:26:55
507th

15

Ashley ChestersM340thM Open119th00:59:4001:00:57+00:26:34
508th

541

Lisa ClappF168thFV 3570th01:00:0501:00:59+00:26:59
509th

324

Melanie Yates-boothbyF169thFV 3571st00:59:4801:01:01+00:26:42
510th

863

Pete HarrisonM341stM Open120th01:00:4001:01:06+00:27:34
511st

900

Theresa GitnerF170thFV 4536th00:59:2501:01:07+00:26:19
512nd

536

Theresa HoldenF171stFV 3572nd00:59:5401:01:15+00:26:48
513rd

132

David MasonM342ndMV 6017th01:00:5601:01:16+00:27:50
514th

876

Katherine KempF172ndFV 3573rdSwad Joggers01:00:2401:01:16+00:27:18
515th

261

Claire CharlesworthF173rdFV 3574th01:00:0601:01:18+00:27:00
516th

49

Philip GodwinM343rdM Open121st01:00:1201:01:19+00:27:06
517th

508

Lil SouterF174thF Open54th01:00:2301:01:19+00:27:17
518th

290

Sophie Mawlam-patelF175thFV 4537thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:01:1101:01:22+00:28:05
519th

660

Helen PhilliskirkF176thFV 3575th01:00:2001:01:23+00:27:14
520th

342

Louisa CartwrightF177thFV 3576th01:00:2101:01:24+00:27:15
521st

208

Emily BettesworthF178thFV 3577th01:00:3901:01:26+00:27:33
522nd

821

Kulvinder KangF179thFV 3578th01:00:1101:01:26+00:27:05
523rd

891

Andre SmithM344thMV 5090thSE Fitness01:00:1301:01:28+00:27:07
524th

238

James CaveenM345thMV 40117th01:00:0701:01:33+00:27:01
525th

535

Rachel OakesF180thFV 3579th01:00:1601:01:37+00:27:10
526th

329

Katrina DawsonF181stFV 4538thBADGERS01:00:4701:01:42+00:27:41
527th

12

Nikki-ann ThomasF182ndFV 3580th01:01:0001:01:43+00:27:54
528th

308

David BaileyM346thMV 6018thBADGERS01:01:1801:01:46+00:28:12
529th

311

Charlotte PoundallF183rdFV 3581st01:01:0301:01:47+00:27:57
530th

524

Lisa SpareF184thFV 4539th01:00:2401:01:49+00:27:18
531st

507

Mark CondM347thMV 40118th01:00:2301:01:50+00:27:17
532nd

259

Will SherryM348thM Open122nd01:01:1001:01:51+00:28:04
533rd

879

Gordon HargraveM349thMV 40119th01:01:2301:01:52+00:28:17
534th

666

steve HandM350thMV 5091ststeve hand01:01:0101:01:53+00:27:55
535th

764

Charlotte WoodroffeF185thF Open55th01:01:0401:01:54+00:27:58
536th

195

Nigel PalinM351stMV 40120th01:00:4201:01:55+00:27:36
537th

194

Louise VernonF186thFV 3582nd01:00:4301:01:55+00:27:37
538th

72

Fiona DeverallF187thFV 3583rd01:00:3701:01:58+00:27:31
539th

742

Jason RaineM352ndMV 40121st01:01:3601:02:00+00:28:30
540th

769

Pauline DableF188thFV 5511thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:01:1201:02:05+00:28:06
541st

566

Paul RhodesM353rdM Open123rd01:00:5101:02:10+00:27:45
542nd

214

Lisa ThompsonF189thFV 3584th01:01:0801:02:16+00:28:02
543rd

61

Laura CorkF190thFV 3585th01:01:2501:02:19+00:28:19
544th

561

Heather NewboldF191stFV 3586thDesford Striders01:01:5301:02:21+00:28:47
545th

451

Sue WylieF192ndFV 5512thNewport & District Running Club01:02:0601:02:30+00:29:00
546th

13

Kathryn McgranaghanF193rdFV 3587th01:01:4901:02:32+00:28:43
547th

449

Nina PoleF194thFV 3588th01:01:3301:02:33+00:28:27
548th

488

Gayle WebsterF195thFV 4540thWOLVES AND BILSTON01:01:3001:02:33+00:28:24
549th

251

Sharan ThompsonF196thFV 3589th01:01:3101:02:35+00:28:25
550th

513

Beverley DoughtyF197thFV 4541st01:01:3801:02:35+00:28:32
551st

249

Steph CarrF198thFV 3590th01:02:3301:02:48+00:29:27
552nd

40

Sarah-Anne FitzsimmonsF199thFV 3591stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:01:4301:02:48+00:28:37
553rd

340

Heather BatesF200thFV 3592ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:3401:02:49+00:29:28
554th

437

Laura BeechF201stF Open56thSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:3401:02:49+00:29:28
555th

104

Laura JordanF202ndF Open57th01:01:4001:02:54+00:28:34
556th

873

Isabelle HartleyF203rdF Open58th01:02:2801:03:01+00:29:22
557th

735

Yasmine KlucisF204thF Open59th01:02:3301:03:06+00:29:27
558th

694

Amy ConiffF205thFV 3593rdFradley Ladies01:01:3801:03:06+00:28:32
559th

528

SAMANTHA KlucisF206thFV 3594thBADGERS01:02:3401:03:06+00:29:28
560th

867

Jen Mc GladeF207thF Open60thBurntwood Tri Club01:02:0801:03:10+00:29:02
561st

789

Fiona MossF208thFV 4542nd01:02:0801:03:12+00:29:02
562nd

475

Luisa CockerillF209thFV 3595th01:02:1901:03:13+00:29:13
563rd

582

Gaynor GreenF210thFV 4543rd01:02:4801:03:22+00:29:42
564th

378

Kym PeggF211stFV 4544th01:02:5001:03:24+00:29:44
565th

145

Andie RobinsonF212ndFV 3596th01:02:4001:03:31+00:29:34
566th

143

Lisa LargeF213rdFV 3597th01:02:4201:03:32+00:29:36
567th

614

Jeff SmithM354thMV 5092nd01:03:1001:03:32+00:30:04
568th

332

Anna KuskowskaF214thF Open61st01:02:1201:03:32+00:29:06
569th

384

Roger BeachamM355thMV 6019thBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC01:02:4401:03:36+00:29:38
570th

336

Nick DewhurstM356thM Open124th01:02:3401:03:40+00:29:28
571st

865

Abigail NewchterlienF215thF Open62nd01:03:2101:03:42+00:30:15
572nd

881

Neil BarnesM357thMV 6020thsinfin r.c01:02:2501:03:42+00:29:19
573rd

385

Don CurtisM358thMV 5093rd01:02:4801:03:48+00:29:42
574th

639

Josh LakeM359thM Open125th01:02:5001:03:59+00:29:44
575th

568

Diane PalmerF216thFV 5513th01:03:2401:04:01+00:30:18
576th

151

Helen McdonnellF217thFV 4545th01:02:5901:04:03+00:29:53
577th

10

Julie Van EsF218thFV 3598th01:03:3701:04:21+00:30:31
578th

766

Joanna Baker-rogersF219thFV 4546th01:04:0601:04:23+00:31:00
579th

275

Emma OrdidgeF220thFV 3599thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:03:2101:04:34+00:30:15
580th

226

Linda RobinsonF221stFV 5514th01:03:3901:04:35+00:30:33
581st

225

Paul RobinsonM360thMV 5094th01:03:4001:04:36+00:30:34
582nd

802

Claire CromptonF222ndFV 35100thFradley Ladies R/C01:03:1001:04:37+00:30:04
583rd

359

Sheila BenbowF223rdFV 5515th01:04:1201:04:41+00:31:06
584th

728

Carol BrownF224thFV 5516th01:04:3401:04:45+00:31:28
585th

486

Annie SykesF225thFV 5517th01:03:5101:04:47+00:30:45
586th

840

Andrea MurphyF226thFV 35101st01:03:4401:04:48+00:30:38
587th

533

Chelsea LathamF227thF Open63rd01:04:0301:04:48+00:30:57
588th

217

Thomas RobinsonM361stM Open126thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:03:4801:04:49+00:30:42
589th

400

Paul BallM362ndMV 40122nd01:03:5401:04:50+00:30:48
590th

772

Stephanie AllenF228thFV 4547thWashlands Women Runners01:03:4501:04:56+00:30:39
591st

599

Laura GoddenF229thFV 35102ndWarley Wasps Triathlon and Running club01:04:0801:04:59+00:31:02
592nd

349

Jennifer BurnsF230thFV 4548th01:04:1501:05:05+00:31:09
593rd

831

Susan LowryF231stFV 4549th01:04:4601:05:10+00:31:40
594th

682

Charlotte ClarkeF232ndF Open64th01:04:0201:05:16+00:30:56
595th

321

Samantha CanningF233rdF Open65th01:04:0601:05:20+00:31:00
596th

643

David MarriottM363rdMV 40123rd01:04:4601:05:32+00:31:40
597th

736

Chrissy BetteridgeF234thFV 35103rdIVANHOE RUNNERS01:04:1401:05:38+00:31:08
598th

147

Alis KennedyF235thFV 35104th01:04:5801:05:41+00:31:52
599th

168

Julie SmithF236thFV 4550th01:05:1201:05:43+00:32:06
600th

706

Hayley ReidF237thFV 35105th01:04:4101:05:49+00:31:35
601st

404

Kerry GriceF238thF Open66th01:05:4701:05:52+00:32:41
602nd

446

Mandie MarlowF239thFV 5518th01:04:5801:05:54+00:31:52
603rd

648

Alan WeaverM364thMV 6021st01:05:0401:06:06+00:31:58
604th

618

Peter ShearerM365thMV 6022nd01:05:4301:06:06+00:32:37
605th

723

wendy EdgeF240thFV 4551st01:05:5901:06:11+00:32:53
606th

471

DEBORAH AdamsF241stFV 4552nd01:05:5601:06:12+00:32:50
607th

793

Lyndsay BoucherF242ndFV 4553rdFradley Ladies R/C01:05:0101:06:18+00:31:55
608th

162

NICK NichollsM366thMV 6023rd01:05:4501:06:20+00:32:39
609th

699

Alexandra JakemanF243rdF Open67th01:04:5701:06:20+00:31:51
610th

554

Leanne ParrottF244thF Open68thLichfield Running Club01:06:0701:06:31+00:33:01
611st

754

nancy IngramF245thFV 4554thkidderminster and stourport ac01:05:5401:06:36+00:32:48
612nd

280

Debby SnapperF246thFV 35106thSNEYD STRIDERS01:06:2301:06:38+00:33:17
613rd

158

SALLY YoungF247thF Open69th01:05:3201:06:43+00:32:26
614th

649

Mell ElliottF248thFV 35107th01:05:2101:06:44+00:32:15
615th

669

Fiona SpeirsF249thFV 35108thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:05:2101:06:45+00:32:15
616th

786

Lynne ChapmanF250thFV 5519th01:05:5901:06:47+00:32:53
617th

462

Clare KeighleyF251stFV 5520thWashlands Women Runners01:05:4101:06:50+00:32:35
618th

672

Craig JenkinsM367thM Open127th01:06:1101:06:56+00:33:05
619th

644

Gary ChearyM368thMV 40124th01:06:0201:06:57+00:32:56
620th

150

Christina SiekierskaF252ndFV 5521st01:05:2901:06:59+00:32:23
621st

215

Kathryn SmithF253rdFV 4555th01:05:3401:06:59+00:32:28
622nd

516

Rebecca SteeleF254thFV 35109thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:5301:06:59+00:32:47
623rd

480

Sarah ScrimshawF255thFV 5522nd01:06:3901:07:04+00:33:33
624th

808

Jon HighM369thMV 40125th01:05:4501:07:04+00:32:39
625th

95

Michelle WitheyF256thFV 35110thIvanhoe Running Club01:05:5201:07:16+00:32:46
626th

241

Nicola WarnerF257thF Open70th01:06:0801:07:18+00:33:02
627th

550

Jane WardF258thFV 4556th01:06:2401:07:22+00:33:18
628th

552

Simon WardM370thMV 5095th01:06:2401:07:23+00:33:18
629th

496

Bryn EvansM371stMV 6024thHinckley01:06:4001:07:26+00:33:34
630th

179

Michele GerardF259thFV 5523rd01:07:1001:07:30+00:34:04
631st

668

Jemma ColemanF260thFV 35111stIVANHOE RUNNERS01:06:0601:07:31+00:33:00
632nd

58

Lauren ColesF261stF Open71stChasewater running club01:07:0501:07:31+00:33:59
633rd

102

Mark MckenzieM372ndM Open128th01:06:5001:07:50+00:33:44
634th

67

Melissa FarmerF262ndFV 35112nd01:06:5601:07:52+00:33:50
635th

354

Kevin GalerM373rdMV 6025thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:5101:07:56+00:33:45
636th

401

Sarah MorleyF263rdFV 4557thLichfield Running Club01:07:1101:07:58+00:34:05
637th

252

ALLISON CanhamF264thFV 4558thTELFORD HARRIERS01:06:4401:08:00+00:33:38
638th

193

Jodie MccabeF265thFV 35113rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:07:1101:08:17+00:34:05
639th

896

Dawn MatthewsF266thFV 4559th01:07:0501:08:18+00:33:59
640th

75

Sarah DazeleyF267thF Open72ndLICHFIELD01:07:0401:08:25+00:33:58
641st

397

Leanne JonesF268thF Open73rd01:07:1801:08:31+00:34:12
642nd

212

Jennifer PunshonF269thF Open74th01:07:4601:08:39+00:34:40
643rd

71

Jane JonesF270thFV 35114th01:07:2901:08:43+00:34:23
644th

792

Vicki BaileyF271stFV 35115thFradley Ladies R/C01:07:2201:08:45+00:34:16
645th

110

Katie McbethF272ndFV 35116thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:07:3601:08:47+00:34:30
646th

795

Angela ThomasF273rdFV 35117thFradley Ladies R/C01:07:2101:08:49+00:34:15
647th

264

Rachel AntoineF274thF Open75thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:07:4401:08:50+00:34:38
648th

562

Lucia YoungF275thFV 35118th01:08:3801:09:06+00:35:32
649th

57

Marie ColesF276thFV 4560thChasewater running club01:08:4501:09:13+00:35:39
650th

200

Helen LawrenceF277thFV 4561st01:07:5201:09:13+00:34:46
651st

799

Claire WheatF278thFV 5524thFradley Ladies R/C01:08:0001:09:17+00:34:54
652nd

305

Joanne WilliamsF279thFV 35119thHinckley Running Club01:08:1501:09:19+00:35:09
653rd

726

Kim HarrisF280thFV 5525thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:07:5801:09:22+00:34:52
654th

678

Marie MillerF281stFV 35120thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:07:5801:09:22+00:34:52
655th

398

Susan JonesF282ndFV 5526th01:08:0901:09:22+00:35:03
656th

716

Emily CoxF283rdF Open76th01:08:4201:09:33+00:35:36
657th

715

Alison FletcherF284thFV 4562nd01:08:4201:09:33+00:35:36
658th

884

Sharon LucaF285thFV 4563rd01:08:5301:09:39+00:35:47
659th

564

Emma SheldonF286thFV 35121st01:08:4801:09:40+00:35:42
660th

525

Helen JenkinsF287thF Open77th01:09:0001:09:44+00:35:54
661st

681

Sarah-Louise BainesF288thFV 35122nd01:08:1701:09:44+00:35:11
662nd

800

Lisa LeaverF289thFV 4564thFradley Ladies R/C01:08:2201:09:44+00:35:16
663rd

803

Phil BartholomeuM374thM Open129thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:08:4301:09:52+00:35:37
664th

624

Emma HydeF290thFV 35123rd01:08:5501:09:52+00:35:49
665th

430

Suzey JohnsonF291stF Open78thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:08:4301:09:52+00:35:37
666th

36

Lucy BakerF292ndFV 35124thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:4701:09:54+00:35:41
667th

323

Thomas ClarkeM375thM Open130th01:08:4201:09:56+00:35:36
668th

79

Nicola BakerF293rdFV 35125th01:08:5101:09:58+00:35:45
669th

302

Laura FrostF294thF Open79th01:09:2501:10:05+00:36:19
670th

511

Helen ReadF295thFV 4565th01:09:0801:10:21+00:36:02
671st

473

Kelly BicknellF296thF Open80th01:09:1001:10:24+00:36:04
672nd

494

Charles JarmanM376thMV 6026thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:09:4701:10:24+00:36:41
673rd

690

Suki-Kaur BassiF297thFV 4566th01:08:5701:10:24+00:35:51
674th

797

Hilary CarterF298thFV 4567thFradley Ladies R/C01:09:1201:10:30+00:36:06
675th

265

Elizabeth HutchiesonF299thFV 4568th01:09:3001:10:37+00:36:24
676th

377

Ann SchwarzenbachF300thFV 4569thLichfield Running Club01:09:3701:10:40+00:36:31
677th

762

Charlotte AspleyF301stF Open81stLichfield Running Club01:09:3801:10:40+00:36:32
678th

780

Kelly GatesF302ndF Open82nd01:09:4401:10:42+00:36:38
679th

776

Suzanne GatesF303rdFV 4570th01:09:4401:10:42+00:36:38
680th

370

Sarah AshleyF304thF Open83rd01:09:3201:10:45+00:36:26
681st

343

Natasha PlocicaF305thF Open84th01:09:4701:10:46+00:36:41
682nd

530

Victoria BirdF306thFV 35126thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:4001:10:51+00:36:34
683rd

500

Mike RickettsM377thMV 6027thTELFORD HARRIERS01:09:3801:10:53+00:36:32
684th

497

Karen EvansF307thFV 5527thHinckley01:10:0901:10:55+00:37:03
685th

656

Mark BirdM378thMV 5096th01:10:2601:10:59+00:37:20
686th

447

Nick KassamM379thM Open131st01:10:1501:11:02+00:37:09
687th

341

Yvonne WatesF308thFV 35127th01:10:1801:11:04+00:37:12
688th

642

Sarah MarriottF309thFV 4571st01:10:1701:11:04+00:37:11
689th

22

Emma DesboroughF310thF Open85th01:09:4901:11:08+00:36:43
690th

23

Sharon ShirleyF311stFV 4572nd01:09:5001:11:09+00:36:44
691st

892

Val CrosbyF312ndFV 5528thIVANHOE01:10:2601:11:18+00:37:20
692nd

670

Wayne MullinsM380thMV 40126th01:10:1801:11:19+00:37:12
693rd

389

Jenny Campbell-williamsF313rdF Open86th01:10:1001:11:30+00:37:04
694th

159

Joanne MallaberF314thFV 35128thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:10:2301:11:30+00:37:17
695th

855

Kelly WilliamsF315thFV 35129thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:10:2301:11:30+00:37:17
696th

348

Jenny CurtisF316thF Open87th01:10:4301:11:31+00:37:37
697th

655

Lorraine BirdF317thFV 4573rd01:11:0501:11:38+00:37:59
698th

739

Amanda ChampionF318thFV 4574thHinkley Running Club01:10:5501:11:57+00:37:49
699th

730

Kirsty MartinF319thFV 35130th01:10:3801:12:00+00:37:32
700th

683

Helen GriffithsF320thFV 35131st01:11:4401:12:08+00:38:38
701st

684

Tracey HolderF321stFV 4575th01:11:4401:12:08+00:38:38
702nd

880

Adele VaneF322ndFV 4576th01:10:5601:12:10+00:37:50
703rd

149

Kay MohannaF323rdFV 4577th01:10:5401:12:16+00:37:48
704th

425

Joanne BucknallF324thF Open88thSNEYD STRIDERS01:12:0301:12:18+00:38:57
705th

774

Emily BroadwayF325thF Open89th01:11:2401:12:37+00:38:18
706th

11

Loretta HopeF326thFV 4578th01:11:5801:12:42+00:38:52
707th

479

Sue HinesF327thFV 4579thSE Fitness01:11:2701:12:46+00:38:21
708th

399

Lena BallF328thFV 4580th01:12:0001:12:57+00:38:54
709th

83

Julie ClampF329thFV 4581st01:11:3901:13:02+00:38:33
710th

91

Linda CundliffeF330thFV 5529thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:11:5401:13:05+00:38:48
711st

461

Jo YarnallF331stFV 4582ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:11:5501:13:05+00:38:49
712nd

41

Lorraine BeesleyF332ndFV 4583rd01:11:5701:13:07+00:38:51
713rd

414

Marie KennedyF333rdFV 4584th01:12:2001:13:12+00:39:14
714th

56

Sarah JonesF334thFV 4585th01:12:3001:13:13+00:39:24
715th

409

Nicola DewarF335thFV 4586thFradley Ladies Running Club01:12:2101:13:13+00:39:15
716th

188

Fay ShieberF336thFV 4587thTELFORD HARRIERS01:12:1901:13:21+00:39:13
717th

66

Sarah UnwinF337thFV 35132nd01:12:4201:13:30+00:39:36
718th

69

Alexandra SmallwoodF338thF Open90th01:13:3801:14:05+00:40:32
719th

34

julie ChamberlainF339thFV 4588th01:12:4601:14:09+00:39:40
720th

731

jackie BaileyF340thFV 4589thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:4801:14:10+00:39:42
721st

220

Sarah DennisF341stFV 35133rd01:13:0101:14:14+00:39:55
722nd

651

lisa ButlerF342ndFV 35134thlisa butler01:13:0901:14:16+00:40:03
723rd

76

Patricia MartinF343rdFV 5530thChasewater running club01:13:5201:14:19+00:40:46
724th

303

Amy FrostF344thF Open91st01:13:4601:14:26+00:40:40
725th

501

Sally HawthornF345thFV 4590th01:13:0401:14:28+00:39:58
726th

732

Andy BowersF346thFV 35135th01:13:0901:14:38+00:40:03
727th

738

Andrew JordanM381stM Open132nd01:13:0901:14:38+00:40:03
728th

641

Charlotte WesleyF347thFV 35136th01:14:0601:14:49+00:41:00
729th

376

STEPHEN JollyM382ndMV 6028th01:13:4501:15:10+00:40:39
730th

279

Wendy LigginsF348thFV 35137th01:14:0901:15:35+00:41:03
731st

794

Heather SaranneF349thFV 4591stFradley Ladies R/C01:14:2301:15:40+00:41:17
732nd

569

Liz PatersonF350thFV 4592nd01:15:1301:15:50+00:42:07
733rd

189

Wayne ReptonM383rdM Open133rd01:15:2501:16:06+00:42:19
734th

87

Irrah KingF351stFV 35138thALDRIDGE RC01:15:0301:16:10+00:41:57
735th

86

Andrea Shaw-matthewsF352ndF Open92ndALDRIDGE RC01:15:0501:16:11+00:41:59
736th

207

Nicola WhiteheadF353rdFV 5531st01:15:1901:16:21+00:42:13
737th

467

Phillipa StokesF354thFV 4593rdKiingfisher Harriers01:15:0501:16:30+00:41:59
738th

741

Kieren BrownF355thFV 35139th01:15:5601:16:30+00:42:50
739th

469

Tracey EvansF356thFV 4594th01:15:0501:16:31+00:41:59
740th

498

Donna GorseF357thFV 35140th01:15:1701:16:41+00:42:11
741st

320

Clare BuckleyF358thFV 35141st01:16:1401:16:42+00:43:08
742nd

228

Cindy DaviesF359thFV 5532nd01:15:4801:17:04+00:42:42
743rd

886

Lindsay SummerF360thFV 4595th01:16:0201:17:19+00:42:56
744th

737

Lesley MastersF361stFV 5533rd01:16:0501:17:28+00:42:59
745th

874

Rebecca StrongF362ndF Open93rd01:16:0501:17:28+00:42:59
746th

253

JOYCE SnowdenF363rdFV 5534thTELFORD HARRIERS01:16:1401:17:30+00:43:08
747th

68

Gemma ArcherF364thF Open94thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:16:3701:17:45+00:43:31
748th

121

Heather MarksF365thFV 4596th01:17:0701:18:33+00:44:01
749th

842

Karen EdwardsF366thFV 5535thAnstey Amblers and runners01:17:0901:18:37+00:44:03
750th

767

Emma GoodwinF367thFV 35142nd01:18:3101:18:48+00:45:25
751st

156

Fay PollardF368thFV 4597th01:18:3401:19:23+00:45:28
752nd

743

Alison WorrallF369thFV 4598th01:18:2401:19:26+00:45:18
753rd

178

Deana DraperF370thFV 35143rd01:18:5801:20:00+00:45:52
754th

631

Emma PrestonF371stFV 35144thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:19:1801:20:29+00:46:12
755th

163

Ella DaviesF372ndF Open95th01:19:1801:20:31+00:46:12
756th

801

Mandy BrassingtonF373rdFV 4599thFradley Ladies R/C01:21:2401:22:41+00:48:18
757th

20

Simon IronsM384thMV 5097th01:21:3301:22:52+00:48:27
758th

784

Melissa HowellF374thF Open96thUK athletics01:22:0201:23:13+00:48:56
759th

42

Tina GarnerF375thFV 45100thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners01:21:5001:23:18+00:48:44
760th

844

Sue BeaumontF376thF Open97th01:22:2201:23:26+00:49:16
761st

812

Danielle UnderwoodF377thF Open98th01:25:0001:26:11+00:51:54
762nd

898

Jo BaileyF378thFV 45101st01:25:0201:26:24+00:51:56
763rd

901

Dagma MaslovaF379thF Open99th01:25:1901:26:45+00:52:13
764th

14

Joanne GilbertF380thFV 35145thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:25:2001:26:46+00:52:14
765th

671

Anna MullinsF381stFV 35146th01:27:2401:28:25+00:54:18
766th

231

Stephen EatonM385thMV 6029thStephen Eaton01:30:4201:32:07+00:57:36
767th

131

claire GibbsF382ndFV 35147thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:31:5701:33:05+00:58:51
768th

45

Michelle ThurgoodF383rdF Open100th01:34:0001:34:05+01:00:54

You may also be interested in...

Tamworth 5 Mile 2018-09-16 10:00:00
Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00