Clacton Triathlon Weekend 2018

Sep
08
2018

Splits

  • 1,600 metre Run
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 600 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Children's Duathlon TriStar 2

Duathlon | 2018-09-08 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (40 in total)
1st

410

Fred WardleM1stTS21stWalden Jnr00:19:14-
2nd

413

Aston WilliamsM2ndTS22ndHoddesdon Tri00:20:19+00:01:05
3rd

393

Tom BullockM3rdTS23rdCAMBRIDGE TRI00:20:40+00:01:26
4th

412

Max WebbM4thTS24thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:20:49+00:01:35
5th

370

Georgina ClarkeF1stTS21stSt Petrocs Dragons00:20:51+00:01:37
6th

390

Arthur BallardM5thTS25thBLACKWATER TRI00:21:32+00:02:18
7th

395

Jasper FairhallM6thTS26thIPSWICH TRI00:22:07+00:02:53
8th

404

Archie RedfernM7thTS27thWalden Jnr00:22:10+00:02:56
9th

398

Benedict HeathM8thTS28thBenfleet Running00:22:46+00:03:32
10th

400

Henry HillingM9thTS29thWalden Jnr00:22:46+00:03:32
11th

409

Oliver TomM10thTS210thHoddesdon Tri00:22:47+00:03:33
12th

380

Hettie RobsonF2ndTS22ndWalden Tri00:22:47+00:03:33
13th

377

Elizabeth MccluskeyF3rdTS23rd00:23:12+00:03:58
14th

396

Samuel GloverM11thTS211thBLACKWATER TRI00:23:21+00:04:07
15th

387

Rebecca WellsF4thTS24thBLACKWATER TRI00:23:35+00:04:21
16th

406

George SallowsM12thTS212thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:23:57+00:04:43
17th

391

Samuel BarstowM13thTS213thHarwich Runners00:24:07+00:04:53
18th

392

Zachary BrownM14thTS214thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:24:13+00:04:59
19th

388

Seraphina HarrisF5thTS25thWalden Tri00:24:32+00:05:18
20th

369

Rachael CarpenterF6thTS26thHoddesdon Tri00:24:55+00:05:41
21st

397

Bayley HartmanM15thTS215thBenfleet Running00:24:56+00:05:42
22nd

401

Alfie HorlockM16thTS216thHoddesdon Tri00:25:23+00:06:09
23rd

375

Jemima JennerF7thTS27thWalden Jnr00:26:00+00:06:46
24th

411

Charlie WatsonM17thTS217thDiscovery Tri00:26:16+00:07:02
25th

405

Joshua RookeM18thTS218thTRISudbury00:26:28+00:07:14
26th

372

Connie GoodwinF8thTS28thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:26:43+00:07:29
27th

379

Amy PerryF9thTS29thBLACKWATER TRI00:27:19+00:08:05
28th

389

William AldsworthM19thTS219thTRISudbury00:27:25+00:08:11
29th

407

Joe SawardM20thTS220th00:27:32+00:08:18
30th

385

Izzy WallaceF10thTS210thBLACKWATER TRI00:27:38+00:08:24
31st

368

Brianna BunnF11thTS211thEast Essex Tri00:27:41+00:08:27
32nd

408

Thomas ScantleburyM21stTS221st00:27:42+00:08:28
33rd

378

Evie MillsF12thTS212thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:28:10+00:08:56
34th

374

Jessica HeathF13thTS213thBenfleet Running / Basildon AC00:28:14+00:09:00
35th

386

Daisy WatsonF14thTS214thEast Essex Tri00:28:22+00:09:08
36th

381

Charlotte RookeF15thTS215thTRISudbury00:28:34+00:09:20
37th

367

Beth ArisF16thTS216th00:29:06+00:09:52
38th

382

Erin SariF17thTS217thWalden Jnr00:29:30+00:10:16
39th

384

Polly StaceyF18thTS218th00:30:11+00:10:57
40th

403

Eva LathamF19thTS219thWalden Jnr00:31:14+00:12:00

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Duathlon Duathlon - Short 2019-04-14 09:00:00
Oulton Park Spring Duathlon Standard Distance 2019-03-24 10:00:00
Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Standard Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00