Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Children's Duathlon TriStar 2star
Duathlon | 40 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 410 | Fred WARDLE | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:19:14 | |||
2nd | 413 | Aston Williams | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:20:19 | |||
3rd | 393 | Tom BULLOCK | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:20:40 | |||
4th | 412 | Max WEBB | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:20:49 | |||
5th | 370 | Georgina Clarke | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:20:51 | |||
6th | 390 | Arthur BALLARD | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:21:32 | |||
7th | 395 | Jasper FAIRHALL | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:22:07 | |||
8th | 404 | Archie Redfern | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:22:10 | |||
9th | 398 | Benedict HEATH | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:22:46 | |||
10th | 400 | Henry HILLING | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:22:46 | |||
11th | 409 | Oliver TOM | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:22:47 | |||
12th | 380 | Hettie ROBSON | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:22:47 | |||
13th | 377 | Elizabeth McCluskey | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:23:12 | |||
14th | 396 | Samuel GLOVER | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:23:21 | |||
15th | 387 | Rebecca Wells | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:23:35 | |||
16th | 406 | George Sallows | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:23:57 | |||
17th | 391 | Samuel BARSTOW | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:24:07 | |||
18th | 392 | Zachary Brown | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:24:13 | |||
19th | 388 | Seraphina HARRIS | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:24:32 | |||
20th | 369 | Rachael CARPENTER | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:24:55 | |||
21st | 397 | Bayley HARTMAN | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:24:56 | |||
22nd | 401 | Alfie HORLOCK | M | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:25:23 | |||
23rd | 375 | Jemima Jenner | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:26:00 | |||
24th | 411 | Charlie WATSON | M | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:26:16 | |||
25th | 405 | Joshua ROOKE | M | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:26:28 | |||
26th | 372 | Connie GOODWIN | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:26:43 | |||
27th | 379 | Amy PERRY | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:27:19 | |||
28th | 389 | William ALDSWORTH | M | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:27:25 | |||
29th | 407 | Joe SAWARD | M | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:27:32 | |||
30th | 385 | Izzy Wallace | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:27:38 | |||
31st | 368 | Brianna Bunn | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:27:41 | |||
32nd | 408 | Thomas SCANTLEBURY | M | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:27:42 | |||
33rd | 378 | Evie MILLS | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:28:10 | |||
34th | 374 | Jessica Heath | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:28:14 | |||
35th | 386 | Daisy WATSON | F | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:28:22 | |||
36th | 381 | Charlotte ROOKE | F | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:28:34 | |||
37th | 367 | Beth Aris | F | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:29:06 | |||
38th | 382 | Erin SARI | F | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:29:30 | |||
39th | 384 | Polly STACEY | F | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:30:11 | |||
40th | 403 | Eva LATHAM | F | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:31:14 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon