Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 160 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 178 | Paul VIVIAN | M | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 02:13:53 | |||
6th | 187 | Anthony Rees | M | 6th | SEN | 4th | 02:15:35 | |||
7th | 189 | Mark WILSON | M | 7th | SEN | 5th | 02:19:20 | |||
8th | 82 | Gareth THOMAS | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 02:20:02 | |||
13th | 177 | Team Vz (Van Zijl) | M | 2nd | REL | 2nd | 02:23:58 | |||
15th | 71 | Ben Griggs | M | 13th | SEN | 7th | 02:24:06 | |||
20th | 149 | Stacy CURRY | M | 17th | V40 | 6th | 02:25:47 | |||
22nd | 77 | Chris Dunn | M | 18th | V40 | 7th | 02:26:20 | |||
26th | 147 | Simon BATES | M | 22nd | V50 | 4th | 02:28:59 | |||
28th | 176 | Clinton BUTCHER | M | 23rd | V40 | 10th | 02:29:04 | |||
30th | 133 | Luke COLLINS | M | 24th | SEN | 10th | 02:29:16 | |||
32nd | 155 | John FRYER | M | 26th | SEN | 11th | 02:29:48 | |||
35th | 167 | ALASTAIR STRUTT | M | 28th | V50 | 7th | 02:30:33 | |||
36th | 194 | Phillip Jenkins | M | 29th | V40 | 11th | 02:30:40 | |||
37th | 158 | Daniel WEBB | M | 30th | SEN | 12th | 02:30:49 | |||
38th | 95 | Tony PICK | M | 31st | V50 | 8th | 02:30:57 | |||
39th | 108 | Joshua CONGDON | M | 32nd | SEN | 13th | 02:31:09 | |||
40th | 75 | Martin BROOKS | M | 33rd | V40 | 12th | 02:31:15 | |||
43rd | 99 | Ian BRETT | M | 36th | V40 | 14th | 02:32:12 | |||
48th | 88 | Chris WOOLENER | M | 41st | SEN | 14th | 02:34:50 | |||
52nd | 83 | MARK KENNEDY | M | 45th | V40 | 18th | 02:35:26 | |||
53rd | 126 | Rob LAWSON | M | 46th | SEN | 15th | 02:36:06 | |||
54th | 79 | Daniel WILSON | M | 47th | SEN | 16th | 02:36:10 | |||
55th | 121 | Michael BOND | M | 48th | V60 | 2nd | 02:36:50 | |||
56th | 61 | Neil COLLINS | M | 49th | V40 | 19th | 02:36:54 | |||
57th | 114 | MARTYN HAZELL | M | 50th | SEN | 17th | 02:37:40 | |||
58th | 15 | Paul KINZETT | M | 51st | V40 | 20th | 02:38:03 | |||
61st | 115 | Colin CORBY | M | 53rd | V50 | 13th | 02:39:10 | |||
63rd | 89 | Chris MACARTHUR | M | 55th | V50 | 15th | 02:39:48 | |||
65th | 135 | Louise YOUNG | F | 4th | V40 | 3rd | 02:40:26 | |||
67th | 150 | Anthony HARPER | M | 58th | V50 | 16th | 02:40:30 | |||
72nd | 97 | Ian HUNTER | M | 62nd | V50 | 18th | 02:41:54 | |||
76th | 128 | Andrew Canessa | M | 66th | V50 | 20th | 02:42:35 | |||
78th | 65 | Paul ROSHER | M | 68th | V60 | 3rd | 02:42:52 | |||
81st | 100 | Zoe Strong | F | 6th | SEN | 2nd | 02:43:40 | |||
88th | 93 | Brogan BATES | M | 70th | SEN | 20th | 02:45:45 | |||
90th | 144 | Adam Smith | M | 72nd | SEN | 21st | 02:46:48 | |||
91st | 117 | Nick SALWAY | M | 73rd | V50 | 22nd | 02:46:55 | |||
93rd | 106 | Simon TARRANT | M | 75th | SEN | 22nd | 02:47:08 | |||
94th | 56 | Mark TOPHAM | M | 76th | V50 | 24th | 02:47:24 | |||
95th | 163 | Oliver SOUTHGATE | M | 77th | V40 | 27th | 02:48:10 | |||
98th | 109 | RICHARD DALEY | M | 80th | V40 | 28th | 02:49:00 | |||
100th | 21 | James BURROWS | M | 82nd | SEN | 24th | 02:49:17 | |||
101st | 27 | PAULA PURTELL | F | 10th | V50 | 2nd | 02:49:18 | |||
105th | 52 | MARTIN GORDON-KERR | M | 85th | V40 | 31st | 02:50:12 | |||
106th | 72 | Lucy VINNELL | F | 11th | V40 | 5th | 02:50:49 | |||
108th | 123 | ANDY ISTED | M | 87th | SEN | 25th | 02:51:22 | |||
111st | 13 | Cathy WOOD | F | 13th | V50 | 3rd | 02:53:00 | |||
114th | 73 | James WHITWORTH | M | 90th | SEN | 26th | 02:53:59 | |||
115th | 102 | Russell KEMP | M | 91st | SEN | 27th | 02:54:44 | |||
116th | 66 | Stuart MOSLEY | M | 92nd | V40 | 33rd | 02:55:36 | |||
118th | 85 | Sonja STRUTT | F | 16th | V40 | 6th | 02:56:39 | |||
119th | 137 | ANDREW HOVELL | M | 93rd | V50 | 27th | 02:56:47 | |||
121st | 122 | Tim DYE | M | 95th | V40 | 34th | 02:59:29 | |||
122nd | 50 | Mark BAKER | M | 96th | V50 | 28th | 02:59:52 | |||
123rd | 54 | Dan BENNETT | M | 97th | V40 | 35th | 03:00:14 | |||
124th | 32 | Chloe SIMPER | F | 17th | SEN | 7th | 03:01:03 | |||
126th | 29 | Daniel BUTLER | M | 99th | SEN | 28th | 03:01:37 | |||
127th | 68 | Scott Maclean | M | 100th | V40 | 36th | 03:01:38 | |||
129th | 81 | David BRIGHTON | M | 101st | V50 | 30th | 03:04:10 | |||
131st | 9 | Victoria PRIMMER | F | 19th | SEN | 8th | 03:06:46 | |||
136th | 23 | THIERRY ALLAMARGOT | M | 103rd | V50 | 31st | 03:15:24 | |||
138th | 59 | Patricia Gravell | F | 24th | V50 | 7th | 03:18:11 | |||
139th | 80 | Conor Aspel | M | 104th | SEN | 30th | 03:19:51 | |||
140th | 24 | NICK WESTLAKE | M | 105th | V60 | 8th | 03:20:00 | |||
141st | 11 | Sally WOOD | F | 25th | SEN | 11th | 03:20:16 | |||
142nd | 4 | Donna HARRIS | F | 26th | SEN | 12th | 03:21:06 | |||
144th | 5 | Erica WATTS | F | 28th | V40 | 8th | 03:22:20 | |||
145th | 33 | Richard HANSON | M | 106th | SEN | 31st | 03:25:21 | |||
146th | 35 | Tina STARLING | F | 29th | V50 | 9th | 03:31:27 | |||
147th | 2 | Tom DORMANT | M | 107th | V60 | 9th | 03:42:40 | |||
- | 124 | Ian FRASER | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 169 | Tripple Threat | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 91 | Ben Boxall | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 60 | Mark BROWNING | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 152 | RICHARD PEERS | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 1 | Tristen WELHAM | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 184 | GAVIN FLYNN | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird