Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprint Cross-Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 67 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 218 | LEON WHEELER | M | 1st | 1516 | 1st | 00:33:07 | |||
1st | 290 | Peter Cooke | M | 1st | 1824 | 1st | 01:07:07 | |||
2nd | 220 | Luhan Bely | M | 2nd | 1516 | 2nd | 00:36:31 | |||
2nd | 295 | Ross Broomfield | M | 2nd | 1824 | 2nd | 01:07:36 | |||
3rd | 268 | Joseph STANLEY | M | 3rd | 2529 | 1st | 01:10:38 | |||
3rd | 214 | Scott CARPENTER | M | 3rd | 1516 | 3rd | 00:36:32 | |||
4th | 215 | Christina Durbin | F | 1st | 1516 | 1st | 00:37:49 | |||
4th | 286 | Lewis Williams | M | 4th | 1824 | 3rd | 01:11:08 | |||
5th | 294 | Mael Bely | M | 5th | 1824 | 4th | 01:11:22 | |||
5th | 212 | Charlie BARNES | M | 4th | 1516 | 4th | 00:38:07 | |||
6th | 213 | Mark BARNES | M | 5th | 4549 | 1st | 00:39:43 | |||
6th | 274 | Ian WESTLAKE | M | 6th | 3539 | 1st | 01:14:58 | |||
7th | 201 | Ciara Broomfield | F | 2nd | 1516 | 2nd | 00:40:04 | |||
7th | 246 | Benoit BELY | M | 7th | 4044 | 1st | 01:15:28 | |||
8th | 222 | Samuel Willis | M | 6th | 1516 | 5th | 00:41:58 | |||
8th | 289 | Cecilia Hime | F | 1st | 1824 | 1st | 01:16:47 | |||
9th | 209 | Sasha CLARK | F | 3rd | 1516 | 3rd | 00:42:34 | |||
9th | 293 | TIM BRAND | M | 8th | 5559 | 1st | 01:19:12 | |||
10th | 205 | Abigail Barnes | F | 4th | 1516 | 4th | 00:44:17 | |||
10th | 281 | Justin Howard | M | 9th | 4549 | 1st | 01:19:16 | |||
11th | 277 | James HASKEY-JONES | M | 10th | 5054 | 1st | 01:22:10 | |||
11th | 207 | Tony TALBOT | M | 7th | 5054 | 1st | 00:47:22 | |||
12th | 275 | Stephen ROWLAND | M | 11th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:22:23 | |||
12th | 203 | Carrie Whymark | F | 5th | 1724 | 1st | 00:51:15 | |||
13th | 279 | Gareth Bates | M | 12th | 3539 | 2nd | 01:24:52 | |||
13th | 206 | Abbie WALLACE | F | 6th | 1516 | 5th | 00:53:18 | |||
14th | 208 | Robert THOMAS | M | 8th | 1724 | 1st | 00:54:35 | |||
14th | 243 | Russel BREYER | M | 13th | 3034 | 1st | 01:25:01 | |||
15th | 211 | Kate FABRICANT | F | 7th | 4549 | 1st | 00:55:34 | |||
15th | 292 | Simon WRIGHT | M | 14th | 3034 | 2nd | 01:25:46 | |||
16th | 273 | David JELLICOE | M | 15th | 5559 | 2nd | 01:26:20 | |||
16th | 204 | Jacky CHASE | F | 8th | 5559 | 1st | 00:57:36 | |||
17th | 217 | Helen BARRELL | F | 9th | 2529 | 1st | 00:58:38 | |||
17th | 256 | Stuart ANTCLIFF | M | 16th | 4549 | 3rd | 01:27:01 | |||
18th | 263 | Henry BLACK | M | 17th | 4044 | 2nd | 01:28:06 | |||
18th | 210 | Maria NICHOL | F | 10th | 4044 | 1st | 00:59:50 | |||
19th | 219 | Jo FOX | F | 11th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:00:11 | |||
19th | 266 | Stuart STeele | M | 18th | 4044 | 3rd | 01:28:59 | |||
20th | 221 | LEIGH SEBBA | M | 9th | 7074 | 1st | 01:05:16 | |||
20th | 270 | Team Nadeem | M | 1st | RELAY | 1st | 01:30:15 | |||
21st | 255 | James ARNOLD | M | 19th | 5054 | 2nd | 01:31:23 | |||
22nd | 258 | Alan Findlay | M | 20th | 5054 | 3rd | 01:32:34 | |||
23rd | 242 | Howard LAKE | M | 21st | 5054 | 4th | 01:34:36 | |||
24th | 264 | Andrew STANLEY | M | 22nd | 6064 | 1st | 01:38:53 | |||
25th | 253 | Joe Williamson | M | 23rd | 2529 | 2nd | 01:39:12 | |||
26th | 296 | Rob JONES | M | 24th | 4549 | 4th | 01:39:22 | |||
27th | 250 | Mark BAKER | M | 25th | 5054 | 5th | 01:39:54 | |||
28th | 265 | Gail NICHOLLS | F | 2nd | 5054 | 1st | 01:40:10 | |||
29th | 262 | Jessica JELLICOE | F | 3rd | 1824 | 2nd | 01:40:49 | |||
30th | 272 | Carys Morgan | F | 4th | 3034 | 1st | 01:41:52 | |||
31st | 252 | Siobhan KIELTY | F | 5th | 4044 | 1st | 01:42:42 | |||
32nd | 257 | DIONNE JONES | F | 6th | 4549 | 1st | 01:43:04 | |||
33rd | 249 | Kerry MAVRIS | F | 7th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:43:33 | |||
34th | 235 | Tristen WELHAM | M | 26th | 3034 | 3rd | 01:47:35 | |||
35th | 297 | Daniel SUMMERSGILL | M | 27th | 3034 | 4th | 01:49:11 | |||
36th | 240 | Rachel Harding | F | 8th | 2529 | 1st | 01:50:39 | |||
37th | 241 | Simon BROWN | M | 28th | 4044 | 4th | 01:51:54 | |||
38th | 236 | GAVIN TOVEY | M | 29th | 5559 | 3rd | 01:57:46 | |||
39th | 238 | Hannah DE LA RUE | F | 9th | 3539 | 1st | 02:05:15 | |||
40th | 278 | Kias WILKINSON-TODD | M | 30th | 2529 | 3rd | 02:06:44 | |||
41st | 244 | Rebecca BUNYAN | F | 10th | 4549 | 3rd | 02:15:05 | |||
42nd | 237 | Krystelle KETTLE | F | 11th | 3034 | 2nd | 02:25:38 | |||
43rd | 234 | Heidi Baker | F | 12th | 4549 | 4th | 02:46:44 | |||
- | 254 | Tim BOUD | M | 5054 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 239 | Robert DE LA RUE | M | 3539 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 280 | HOWARD WILLIAMS | M | 5559 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 284 | David Frankland | M | 3034 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird