Skegness 10K 2018

Dec
02
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 22nd Nov 2018, 10:00

Map

10 K Run

Running | 2018-12-02 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Deferrals are now closed.

On-the-day entries and transfers available from 8am.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 22nd Nov 2018, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (753 in total)
1st

590

Thomas NorthM1stOPEN1stLincoln Wellington AC00:29:3500:33:34-
2nd

599

ALAN OliverM2ndOPEN2ndSleaford Striders AC00:34:2100:34:23+00:04:46
3rd

277

Ben EvisonM3rdOPEN3rdSkegness Triathlon Club00:30:3400:34:34+00:00:59
4th

35

Iain BaileyM4thV401stsleaford striders00:30:4600:34:42+00:01:11
5th

522

Thomas MarshallM5thOPEN4thLincoln Wellington AC00:35:2400:35:24+00:05:49
6th

108

Lewis BudgenM6thOPEN5thLincoln Wellington AC00:31:3200:35:28+00:01:57
7th

58

chris david BaxterM7thOPEN6thBADGERS00:35:4800:35:48+00:06:13
8th

462

William KellyM8thOPEN7thSkegness & District Running Club00:36:0400:36:06+00:06:29
9th

521

Nick MarshM9thV402ndLincoln Wellington AC00:36:3900:36:41+00:07:04
10th

329

William Glen Morrison GoodacreM10thOPEN8th00:36:4100:36:42+00:07:06
11th

513

Leigh MacdonaldM11thOPEN9thLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:37:3600:37:38+00:08:01
12th

168

Adam CoffeyM12thOPEN10thCITY OF HULL AC00:37:5600:37:59+00:08:21
13th

567

Philip MorganM13thV501stKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:38:2100:38:24+00:08:46
14th

248

Steven DowseM14thOPEN11th00:38:3900:38:42+00:09:04
15th

617

Gary PawsonM15thOPEN12th00:38:4700:38:49+00:09:12
16th

669

Jonathan Gwyn RobertsM16thOPEN13thLincoln & District Runners00:38:4900:38:53+00:09:14
17th

670

Simon David RobertsM17thOPEN14thNewark Striders Running Club00:38:5600:39:00+00:09:21
18th

662

eddie RexM18thV403rdCITY OF HULL AC00:39:0300:39:05+00:09:28
19th

208

Ed Richard CrawfordM19thOPEN15thSkegness & District Running Club00:39:1100:39:14+00:09:36
20th

471

Ian KirkM20thV404thLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:39:1300:39:16+00:09:38
21st

191

Claire CooneyF1stOPEN1st00:39:1500:39:17+00:09:40
22nd

173

Mark CollingwoodM21stV405thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:39:2700:39:30+00:09:52
23rd

722

Daniel Robert ClarkM22ndOPEN16thBoston Community Runners00:39:2600:39:33+00:09:51
24th

83

Peter BM23rdV406thGrantham Running Club00:39:4300:39:48+00:10:08
25th

369

RICHARD HarrisonM24thV407thSelby Striders00:39:5000:39:54+00:10:15
26th

575

Wendy MullineuxF2ndOPEN2ndTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB00:39:5500:39:59+00:10:20
27th

775

John SuthernsM25thOPEN17thHolme Pierrepont RC00:39:5800:40:00+00:10:23
28th

766

Aaron StevensM26thOPEN18th00:40:0100:40:04+00:10:26
29th

328

Chris GodfreyM27thOPEN19thWoodhall Spa Steamers00:40:0900:40:14+00:10:34
30th

214

Shaun CrowsonM28thV408thBARROW RUNNERS00:40:1300:40:18+00:10:38
31st

90

Jake Ashley BradleyM29thOPEN20th00:40:2100:40:23+00:10:46
32nd

255

Darren EdmondsM30thV409thSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers00:40:2200:40:27+00:10:47
33rd

212

David CrossM31stOPEN21stNewark Striders00:40:5100:40:56+00:11:16
34th

629

Martin PennyM32ndV502ndRipley Running Club00:41:0300:41:06+00:11:28
35th

809

Jonathan Richard TroopM33rdOPEN22ndCleethorpes & District AC00:41:0500:41:09+00:11:30
36th

265

Simon EldridgeM34thOPEN23rdHalmer Harriers00:41:0400:41:09+00:11:29
37th

94

Richard BravingtonM35thOPEN24thLichfield Running Club00:41:0800:41:12+00:11:33
38th

190

Tom CooneyM36thV4010th00:41:1500:41:17+00:11:40
39th

581

Dean NewmanM37thV4011th00:41:1200:41:22+00:11:37
40th

123

Andrew ByattM38thV4012thCaistor Running Club00:41:1700:41:27+00:11:42
41st

236

Karlovy DerschakalM39thOPEN25th00:41:2200:41:28+00:11:47
42nd

856

Peter WassM40thV503rdLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:41:2500:41:28+00:11:50
43rd

176

Ben CollinsM41stOPEN26th00:41:2100:41:29+00:11:46
44th

765

Justin Mark StephensonM42ndV4013thScunthorpe & District AC00:41:3500:41:41+00:12:00
45th

322

Dave GibneyM43rdV4014thwolds veteran runners club00:41:3700:41:43+00:12:02
46th

489

Mark LangdaleM44thV504thWest End Runners00:41:4000:41:44+00:12:05
47th

733

Leigh Darrell SmithM45thOPEN27thLincoln Wellington AC00:41:4600:41:48+00:12:11
48th

163

Kelvin ClementsM46thV4015thBoston Community Runners00:41:4900:41:55+00:12:14
49th

868

Darren Ralph WestonM47thV505thSkegness & District Running Club00:41:5700:42:00+00:12:22
50th

712

Andy SheltonM48thV506thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:41:5800:42:04+00:12:23
51st

845

Neil WalkerM49thV507th00:41:5700:42:06+00:12:22
52nd

661

Robert RennieM50thOPEN28thSkegness Coasters00:42:0500:42:10+00:12:30
53rd

101

Judith BroadbentF3rdOPEN3rdLincoln Wellington AC00:42:0900:42:11+00:12:34
54th

40

Nick BakerM51stV508th00:42:0900:42:15+00:12:34
55th

783

Martin TebbsM52ndOPEN29thBoston Community Runners00:42:0800:42:18+00:12:33
56th

784

Alexander (sandy) TelferM53rdV509thsleaford striders00:42:1500:42:19+00:12:40
57th

870

Nathan WettonM54thOPEN30th00:42:1300:42:22+00:12:38
58th

777

Chris SweeneyM55thV4016thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:42:2500:42:32+00:12:50
59th

321

Jim GibneyM56thV4017thwolds veteran runners club00:42:3400:42:40+00:12:59
60th

887

PAUL WilsonM57thV5010thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:42:3300:42:42+00:12:58
61st

588

Stephen NorrisM58thV4018th00:42:3100:42:47+00:12:56
62nd

559

Brian MitchellM59thV4019thWitham Runners00:42:4300:42:48+00:13:08
63rd

170

Andrew ColdwellM60thV5011thReal Fitness00:42:4400:42:53+00:13:09
64th

281

Daniel James FarmerM61stOPEN31stLincoln & District Runners00:43:1000:43:14+00:13:35
65th

118

Shaun Andrew BusbyM62ndOPEN32ndBEDFORD HARRIERS AC00:43:0700:43:16+00:13:32
66th

600

Daniel O'loughlinM63rdOPEN33rdGlasgow Frontrunners00:43:1300:43:23+00:13:38
67th

114

Craig BurrowsM64thOPEN34thSheffield Running Club00:43:1700:43:27+00:13:42
68th

511

Mark LyonM65thV4020thSkegness & District Running Club00:43:2500:43:31+00:13:50
69th

93

Ruth BrandonF4thV401stHolme Pierrepont RC00:43:3000:43:34+00:13:55
70th

545

Lucas MeagorM66thV4021stBEVERLEY AC00:43:3000:43:34+00:13:55
71st

147

Jane CharlesworthF5thV402ndLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:43:3400:43:38+00:13:59
72nd

372

Mark HarveyM67thOPEN35thSkegness Coasters00:43:3500:43:38+00:14:00
73rd

613

Jamie ParkesM68thOPEN36th00:43:3200:43:40+00:13:57
74th

143

Martin David ChapmanM69thOPEN37thSkegness & District Running Club00:43:3800:43:43+00:14:03
75th

686

Clint SawyerM70thV4022ndLincoln Tri Club00:43:3700:43:44+00:14:02
76th

904

Tom WylesM71stOPEN38th00:43:3800:43:44+00:14:03
77th

333

Simon GoodrickM72ndOPEN39th00:43:2900:43:49+00:13:54
78th

223

Scott DanielM73rdOPEN40thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:43:5200:44:00+00:14:17
79th

916

Stuart CraggM74thV4023rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:43:5800:44:04+00:14:23
80th

354

Vickie HallamF6thV403rdWest End Runners00:44:0200:44:06+00:14:27
81st

488

Oli William LammimanM75thOPEN41stBoston Athletics00:44:1400:44:19+00:14:39
82nd

38

Alex Roy BaileyM76thOPEN42nd00:44:1600:44:28+00:14:41
83rd

690

David ScottM77thV4024thCleethorpes Tri Club00:44:1800:44:31+00:14:43
84th

213

Pete CrowM78thV5012thLOUTH AC00:44:2800:44:32+00:14:53
85th

772

Janine StonesF7thV404thMablethorpe RC00:44:3400:44:38+00:14:59
86th

451

Curtis JonesM79thOPEN43rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:44:3400:44:42+00:14:59
87th

46

Paul BarkerM80thV5013th00:44:3300:44:44+00:14:58
88th

907

Abbey Frances YoungF8thOPEN4thSkegness Tri Club00:44:4700:44:49+00:15:12
89th

104

Ash BrownM81stV4025thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:44:3800:44:49+00:15:03
90th

570

Sara MorrowF9thV405thSelby Striders00:44:4800:44:53+00:15:13
91st

72

Stuart Royce BicknellM82ndOPEN44th00:44:3800:44:57+00:15:03
92nd

71

Private AthleteM83rdOPEN45th00:44:4100:45:00+00:15:06
93rd

125

Glyn BythwayM84thV5014th00:44:5200:45:05+00:15:17
94th

87

Richard BourneM85thV4026thFylde Coast Runners00:45:0200:45:13+00:15:27
95th

648

James ProctorM86thOPEN46thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:45:0700:45:15+00:15:32
96th

251

James DurhamM87thOPEN47thBEVERLEY AC00:45:0400:45:16+00:15:29
97th

791

Angela ThompsonF10thV406thSkegness & District Running Club00:45:1200:45:18+00:15:37
98th

830

Carl UrquhartM88thV5015thPont-y-pwl & District Running Club00:45:2100:45:35+00:15:46
99th

432

John HuttonM89thV4027thsleaford striders00:45:2100:45:36+00:15:46
100th

857

Steven John WatersM90thOPEN48thClapham Chasers RC00:45:2900:45:38+00:15:54
101st

140

Matthew Simon ChambersM91stOPEN49th00:45:2000:45:39+00:15:45
102nd

20

Janet Helen ArmstrongF11thV501stLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:45:3400:45:39+00:15:59
103rd

671

Steven RobertsM92ndV5016th00:45:3500:45:49+00:16:00
104th

330

Mark GoodaleM93rdOPEN50thHalmer Harriers00:45:2900:45:55+00:15:54
105th

583

Peter NichollsM94thOPEN51stSkegness Triathlon Club00:45:2600:45:58+00:15:51
106th

203

Simon CraftM95thV5017th00:45:5700:46:04+00:16:22
107th

842

anna VinterF12thOPEN5thLincoln Wellington AC00:46:0200:46:07+00:16:27
108th

121

Andy John ButlerM96thV5018th00:46:0400:46:16+00:16:29
109th

349

Damon GrundyM97thOPEN52nd00:46:0100:46:21+00:16:26
110th

326

Adrian GlennM98thOPEN53rdWoodhall Spa Steamers00:46:1700:46:34+00:16:42
111st

26

louisa jane AshleyF13thV407thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:46:3000:46:39+00:16:55
112nd

141

Nick ChambersM99thV5019th00:46:2300:46:41+00:16:48
113rd

466

Wayne KewM100thV5020thMablethorpe RC00:46:3900:46:43+00:17:04
114th

700

John SeckerM101stV5021st00:46:3000:46:53+00:16:55
115th

858

Darren WatkinM102ndV5022nd00:46:4700:46:58+00:17:12
116th

853

anna WarnerF14thOPEN6th00:46:4900:47:02+00:17:14
117th

553

Adam MilburnM103rdOPEN54th00:46:4700:47:05+00:17:12
118th

70

Nick BeveridgeM104thOPEN55thNewark Striders Running Club00:46:5800:47:05+00:17:23
119th

401

PAUL HodginM105thOPEN56th00:46:5300:47:07+00:17:18
120th

731

Robert SmithM106thV5023rdLincoln Wellington AC00:47:0200:47:09+00:17:27
121st

869

Tom WestonM107thOPEN57th00:46:5200:47:10+00:17:17
122nd

759

Carl StanhamM108thV4028thHurricane Striders00:46:5400:47:10+00:17:19
123rd

480

Andy KnowlesM109thV5024thCaistor Running Club00:46:4700:47:14+00:17:12
124th

756

Chris SquireM110thOPEN58th00:45:5500:47:14+00:16:20
125th

250

Ryan DuffyM111stOPEN59th00:46:4200:47:19+00:17:07
126th

606

jordan PapworthM112ndOPEN60th00:46:4200:47:19+00:17:07
127th

320

David GeorgeM113rdV5025thCaistor Running Club00:46:5900:47:20+00:17:24
128th

195

Lea CooperM114thV4029thSkegness Coasters00:47:1900:47:22+00:17:44
129th

431

Chris HurstM115thV4030thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:47:1700:47:28+00:17:42
130th

659

Russ ReadM116thOPEN61st00:46:3400:47:29+00:16:59
131st

556

Ade MillsM117thV5026thHalmer Harriers00:47:0400:47:30+00:17:29
132nd

800

Andrew TinkerM118thOPEN62nd00:47:2300:47:31+00:17:48
133rd

490

Ian LawrenceM119thOPEN63rd00:47:1700:47:38+00:17:42
134th

448

Dean George JohnsonM120thOPEN64th00:47:2800:47:39+00:17:53
135th

62

Martin BeagleyM121stV601stSkegness & District Running Club00:47:1600:47:39+00:17:41
136th

878

Clive WilkinsonM122ndV4031st00:46:3900:47:41+00:17:04
137th

152

Jack ChristianM123rdV602nd00:47:1900:47:46+00:17:44
138th

895

Simon WiseM124thV4032ndSavona Striders00:47:4100:47:46+00:18:06
139th

748

MARIUSZ SockoM125thV4033rdPolska biega00:47:3500:47:51+00:18:00
140th

116

John BurtonM126thV5027th00:47:4000:47:52+00:18:05
141st

479

Tanya KnightF15thV408thBoston Community Runners00:47:4100:47:53+00:18:06
142nd

761

Gareth Paul StanhamM127thV4034thHurricane Striders00:47:3800:47:53+00:18:03
143rd

536

Shaun McarthurM128thV603rd00:47:4200:47:57+00:18:07
144th

298

Terry FoneM129thV701stEye Community Runners00:47:4800:47:57+00:18:13
145th

267

Dana Louise ElsamF16thOPEN7th00:47:3800:47:59+00:18:03
146th

172

Caroline ColleyF17thV502ndLincoln Wellington AC00:47:5600:48:01+00:18:21
147th

278

BEN EvisonM130thOPEN65th00:47:4100:48:05+00:18:06
148th

664

Leanne RickettF18thOPEN8thSkegness & District Running Club00:48:0000:48:06+00:18:25
149th

477

Rob KisbyM131stV4035th00:47:5700:48:08+00:18:22
150th

252

mick Anthony DurkinM132ndV5028thsleaford striders00:47:5600:48:14+00:18:21
151st

622

Helen Louise PearsonF19thV409th00:48:0200:48:16+00:18:27
152nd

359

Michael Stuart HansonM133rdV4036thCleethorpes Tri Club00:48:0400:48:16+00:18:29
153rd

843

colette VinterF20thV503rd00:47:4000:48:19+00:18:05
154th

99

Russell Douglas BrightM134thV4037th00:48:0400:48:21+00:18:29
155th

82

Thomas BondM135thOPEN66thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:48:0900:48:21+00:18:34
156th

866

Mitchell WesleyM136thV5029th00:47:5900:48:25+00:18:24
157th

88

GARY BowenM137thV604th00:48:2300:48:30+00:18:48
158th

42

Kevin BaldwinM138thV5030thSavona Striders00:48:2700:48:32+00:18:52
159th

855

John WarrenerM139thOPEN67thSleaford Striders AC00:48:1800:48:36+00:18:43
160th

474

MICHAEL KirkM140thV4038th00:48:2800:48:36+00:18:53
161st

504

SAM LingM141stOPEN68th00:47:4200:48:37+00:18:07
162nd

246

Mark Alan DixonM142ndV4039th00:48:2500:48:40+00:18:50
163rd

48

Daniel James BarnesM143rdOPEN69thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:48:2200:48:47+00:18:47
164th

37

Tony BaileyM144thOPEN70th00:48:2800:48:48+00:18:53
165th

911

Martin JessopM145thV4040thSkegness Coasters00:48:3800:48:54+00:19:03
166th

601

Andrew Janes OutingM146thV4041st00:47:4800:48:57+00:18:13
167th

444

Chris JekielM147thV4042ndHolme Pierrepont RC00:48:3500:48:57+00:19:00
168th

644

ANDY PrestonM148thV4043rdsleaford striders00:48:2900:48:58+00:18:54
169th

127

Janusz CalkaM149thV5031st00:48:4300:48:59+00:19:08
170th

910

David KenyonM150thV5032ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:48:4600:49:01+00:19:11
171st

802

ryan TittershillM151stOPEN71stWoodhall Spa Steamers00:48:4500:49:02+00:19:10
172nd

295

Henry Mark FletcherM152ndOPEN72ndWoodhall Spa Steamers00:48:4500:49:02+00:19:10
173rd

200

michael CorneyM153rdOPEN73rd00:48:0700:49:08+00:18:32
174th

1

Robin HarrisonM154thV5033rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:48:5900:49:09+00:19:24
175th

226

Gail DaviesF21stV504thSkegness & District Running Club00:48:5500:49:09+00:19:20
176th

311

Steve FreestoneM155thV4044th00:48:4000:49:11+00:19:05
177th

584

Kate NicholsonF22ndOPEN9th00:48:3300:49:11+00:18:58
178th

699

Dan SearleM156thV4045thShepperton Running Group00:48:5700:49:20+00:19:22
179th

331

Darren Paul GoodaleM157thOPEN74th00:48:5400:49:21+00:19:19
180th

342

Dave GreasleyM158thV4046th00:48:2100:49:23+00:18:46
181st

389

Neil HeronM159thV605th00:49:1200:49:24+00:19:37
182nd

627

JOSEPH PellM160thOPEN75thsleaford striders00:49:1300:49:29+00:19:38
183rd

478

Seweryn KnapM161stOPEN76th00:49:1100:49:30+00:19:36
184th

2

CLIF AbbotM162ndV606th00:49:2000:49:32+00:19:45
185th

544

Keely McniffeF23rdOPEN10thsleaford striders00:49:1900:49:36+00:19:44
186th

854

Samantha WarrenerF24thOPEN11thSleaford Striders AC00:49:1800:49:36+00:19:43
187th

377

Luke HaynesM163rdOPEN77th00:49:1700:49:39+00:19:42
188th

841

Daniel Stephen VinesM164thOPEN78th00:49:2800:49:40+00:19:53
189th

410

Ben HolmesM165thOPEN79th00:49:1000:49:42+00:19:35
190th

75

Ian BirchallM166thV4047th00:49:1900:49:44+00:19:44
191st

523

Alex MarshallM167thOPEN80th00:49:3200:49:47+00:19:57
192nd

219

Waldemar CzechowskiM168thV4048th00:49:3000:49:48+00:19:55
193rd

721

Marc SilverwoodM169thOPEN81stSavona Striders00:49:3000:49:52+00:19:55
194th

363

Janet HarmstonF25thV601stSkegness Coasters00:49:4500:49:54+00:20:10
195th

656

Will RawlingsM170thOPEN82nd00:49:3200:49:55+00:19:57
196th

138

Jo Rachel ChalmersF26thV4010thHolme Pierrepont Running Club00:49:3000:49:56+00:19:55
197th

585

Mark NindM171stV5034thLincoln & District Runners00:49:4400:50:01+00:20:09
198th

832

kestas VaivadaM172ndOPEN83rd00:49:4500:50:02+00:20:10
199th

149

Emily JacksonF27thOPEN12thCleethorpes Tri Club00:49:5500:50:09+00:20:20
200th

27

Christian AtkinM173rdV4049th00:49:5700:50:09+00:20:22
201st

912

Diane KitchenF28thV505thilkley harriers00:49:4700:50:11+00:20:12
202nd

894

Richard WinnM174thV4050th00:49:5400:50:21+00:20:19
203rd

411

Brett HolmesM175thOPEN84th00:49:5500:50:21+00:20:20
204th

465

Jonathan KerryM176thV4051stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:50:0900:50:24+00:20:34
205th

23

Odette ArundellF29thV4011thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:50:0800:50:28+00:20:33
206th

17

Matthew AnnanM177thOPEN85thSleaford Striders AC00:50:0800:50:31+00:20:33
207th

494

Jody Ryan LeggateM178thV4052nd00:49:4200:50:32+00:20:07
208th

663

REBECCA RichardsF30thV4012thHalmer Harriers00:50:0800:50:34+00:20:33
209th

416

Jenny HorneF31stOPEN13thSheffield Running Club00:49:5600:50:35+00:20:21
210th

376

Mark Richard HaynesM179thV4053rd00:50:1600:50:37+00:20:41
211st

429

Ian John HumphriesM180thV4054thWerrington Joggers00:50:3000:50:37+00:20:55
212nd

271

Carl EndersbyM181stV4055th00:49:5400:50:37+00:20:19
213rd

514

Christopher MachinM182ndV4056th00:50:2500:50:39+00:20:50
214th

884

Richard WilsonM183rdV4057thLonely Goat00:49:5900:50:40+00:20:24
215th

917

Lucy VamplewF32ndOPEN14thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:2800:50:41+00:20:53
216th

341

Steffi GrayF33rdOPEN15th00:50:2900:50:44+00:20:54
217th

106

Dave BrumptonM184thV5035th00:50:3900:50:50+00:21:04
218th

197

Jack CooperM185thOPEN86th00:50:4100:50:52+00:21:06
219th

580

Fiona Newman NewmanF34thV4013th00:49:5800:50:55+00:20:23
220th

153

Zeliha CicekliF35thOPEN16th00:49:5600:51:00+00:20:21
221st

510

Charlie LuffM186thV4058thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:50:4600:51:01+00:21:11
222nd

231

Alex Kenneth DawsonM187thOPEN87th00:50:3800:51:05+00:21:03
223rd

786

SHAWN ThomasM188thV5036thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:50:5400:51:08+00:21:19
224th

673

David RobertsonM189thV4059th00:50:5500:51:14+00:21:20
225th

50

Mark BarnsleyM190thV4060thCleethorpes & District AC00:50:4400:51:17+00:21:09
226th

319

Daniel James GelderM191stV4061stCleethorpes & District AC00:50:4300:51:17+00:21:08
227th

171

Sarah Jane ColemanF36thV4014thCleethorpes & District AC00:50:4400:51:17+00:21:09
228th

413

GARY HoodM192ndV5037thGWC Ultimate00:51:2500:51:31+00:21:50
229th

306

Samantha Louise FoxF37thV4015thSkegness & District Running Club00:51:2400:51:37+00:21:49
230th

681

Mark SandsM193rdV4062ndSkegness & District Running Club00:51:2400:51:38+00:21:49
231st

899

Philip John WoodwardM194thV4063rd00:51:1200:51:40+00:21:37
232nd

394

Philippa HillF38thV4016thLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:51:2900:51:40+00:21:54
233rd

302

Andrew FovargueM195thV4064thMARCH AC00:50:4800:51:42+00:21:13
234th

792

ANNA ThompsonF39thV506thsleaford striders00:51:0800:51:56+00:21:33
235th

614

Lee ParsonsM196thV4065thGainsborough and Morton Striders00:51:3600:51:57+00:22:01
236th

492

Brian LeeM197thV5038th00:50:5600:51:57+00:21:21
237th

852

Kimberley Ward-pawsonF40thOPEN17th00:51:4200:52:00+00:22:07
238th

535

Helen McarthurF41stV507thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:51:3300:52:01+00:21:58
239th

324

Emma Christine GilesF42ndOPEN18th00:50:4600:52:04+00:21:11
240th

275

Kimberley Anne Etherington-batesF43rdOPEN19thNotfast RC00:51:4100:52:08+00:22:06
241st

415

david andrew HopperM198thOPEN88th00:50:4300:52:08+00:21:08
242nd

779

Laura TaylorF44thOPEN20thCleethorpes & District AC00:51:3700:52:11+00:22:02
243rd

180

Francis ConnollyM199thV4066th00:51:4500:52:15+00:22:10
244th

403

Rebecca HodgsonF45thOPEN21st00:51:4900:52:19+00:22:14
245th

527

Dennis MartinM200thV5039th00:51:2100:52:21+00:21:46
246th

259

Dean EdwardsM201stV5040th00:51:3200:52:22+00:21:57
247th

631

Katie PerryF46thOPEN22nd00:52:0900:52:29+00:22:34
248th

919

Gemma HallF47thV4017th00:52:2800:52:35+00:22:53
249th

339

Andy GrantM202ndOPEN89th00:52:0800:52:38+00:22:33
250th

658

Boo ReadM203rdV4067th00:52:0800:52:39+00:22:33
251st

893

Tracy WinnF48thV4018th00:52:1900:52:45+00:22:44
252nd

776

Ruth Louise SwainF49thV4019thHolme Pierrepont Running Club00:52:2300:52:45+00:22:48
253rd

189

Ben CookeM204thOPEN90th00:52:0800:52:48+00:22:33
254th

186

Ian CookeM205thV5041sttriathlon england00:52:0800:52:48+00:22:33
255th

352

Rachel HallF50thV4020thSquirrels00:52:2100:52:50+00:22:46
256th

436

Michael IrvingM206thV4068thSkegness Triathlon Club00:52:2000:52:52+00:22:45
257th

146

Ian Andrew CharlesM207thOPEN91st00:52:1700:52:53+00:22:42
258th

131

Meg CarpenterF51stOPEN23rd00:52:1600:52:55+00:22:41
259th

665

Geoff RileyM208thOPEN92ndNewark Striders00:52:4800:53:01+00:23:13
260th

880

Shirley Anne WillettF52ndV508thLOUTH AC00:52:1400:53:01+00:22:39
261st

771

Neil StocksM209thV4069thSkegness Coasters00:52:3600:53:05+00:23:01
262nd

357

Chris HammondM210thOPEN93rd00:52:1600:53:05+00:22:41
263rd

624

James Michael PeckM211stOPEN94thHalmer Harriers00:52:4400:53:08+00:23:09
264th

684

Ian SatchwellM212ndV4070thBoston Community Runners00:52:1000:53:08+00:22:35
265th

909

Martin ZillerM213rdOPEN95th00:52:2100:53:10+00:22:46
266th

301

Alan FountainM214thV607th00:52:5100:53:11+00:23:16
267th

6

Chloe AireyF53rdOPEN24thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:52:5200:53:13+00:23:17
268th

871

Melanie WheelerF54thV4021stSkegness Triathlon Club00:53:0300:53:14+00:23:28
269th

280

James FairgrieveM215thV4071stCleethorpes & District AC00:52:2200:53:16+00:22:47
270th

481

Cormac William tighe KnowlesM216thOPEN96th00:52:5000:53:17+00:23:15
271st

105

Ian BrownM217thV4072nd00:52:5700:53:18+00:23:22
272nd

637

Joe PhippsM218thOPEN97th00:52:4200:53:18+00:23:07
273rd

892

Lee David WilsonM219thV4073rd00:52:5000:53:18+00:23:15
274th

531

Alison MarwoodF55thOPEN25th00:53:0300:53:30+00:23:28
275th

291

William FisherM220thOPEN98th00:52:4900:53:31+00:23:14
276th

817

Matt TunnardM221stV4074thBoston Community Runners00:52:3900:53:32+00:23:04
277th

764

Jason Steels-webbM222ndOPEN99th00:53:1700:53:35+00:23:42
278th

493

Adam Kane Le'gateM223rdOPEN100th00:53:2200:53:43+00:23:47
279th

505

Ben LiversidgeM224thOPEN101stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:53:0400:53:43+00:23:29
280th

36

CAROLINE BaileyF56thOPEN26th00:53:2300:53:44+00:23:48
281st

650

Jody RaggoM225thOPEN102nd00:53:1300:53:44+00:23:38
282nd

392

Karen HichissonF57thV509thNewark Striders00:52:5900:53:46+00:23:24
283rd

206

Chrissy CravenF58thV4022nd00:53:1700:53:48+00:23:42
284th

205

Paul CravenM226thV4075th00:53:1600:53:48+00:23:41
285th

19

Charlotte ArmsbyF59thV4023rdSkegness & District Running Club00:53:1800:53:51+00:23:43
286th

33

Georgina BacheF60thV4024thSkegness & District Running Club00:53:1800:53:51+00:23:43
287th

520

Sharon MargarsonF61stV4025thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:53:3700:53:53+00:24:02
288th

124

TREVOR ByngM227thOPEN103rd00:53:0600:53:56+00:23:31
289th

5

Alistair AinsworthM228thOPEN104th00:53:1700:53:57+00:23:42
290th

698

Karen SealF229thV4076th00:53:3900:53:59+00:24:04
291st

61

Alan BaylissM230thV4077th00:52:4400:54:02+00:23:09
292nd

49

Joanne BarnsleyF62ndV4026thCleethorpes & District AC00:53:1000:54:04+00:23:35
293rd

630

Emma PensonF63rdOPEN27thBoston & District AC00:53:4500:54:04+00:24:10
294th

228

Angela DavisF64thV4027thCITY OF HULL AC00:53:1400:54:06+00:23:39
295th

497

Sarah LentonF65thV4028thLakeside Lincoln00:53:3100:54:09+00:23:56
296th

546

Eleanor MeasuresF66thOPEN28th00:53:4100:54:09+00:24:06
297th

566

Dave MooreM231stOPEN105th00:53:5900:54:11+00:24:24
298th

449

Michael JohnsonM232ndOPEN106th00:53:4100:54:21+00:24:06
299th

578

Steve NeedhamM233rdV608thNotfast RC00:53:5200:54:23+00:24:17
300th

485

Robert LaingM234thV5042nd00:53:4200:54:27+00:24:07
301st

455

Chloe Anne JonesF67thOPEN29th00:54:2000:54:31+00:24:45
302nd

397

Karen HindleF68thV4029th00:53:2700:54:31+00:23:52
303rd

751

ALEXANDRA SouthF69thV4030thSkegness Coasters00:54:2400:54:33+00:24:49
304th

338

MIchelle GoughF70thV4031st00:53:1500:54:33+00:23:40
305th

608

Katy ParkerF71stOPEN30thSelby Striders00:54:0900:54:33+00:24:34
306th

652

Vishal RajputM235thOPEN107th00:54:1300:54:38+00:24:38
307th

696

Dean ScrimshireM236thV5043rdSquirrels00:54:1300:54:43+00:24:38
308th

54

Jade BartonF72ndOPEN31st00:53:2500:54:44+00:23:50
309th

174

Sharon CollingwoodF73rdV4032nd00:54:1700:54:45+00:24:42
310th

452

Mark JonesM237thV5044thWINSTON RUNNERS00:54:1300:54:48+00:24:38
311st

705

Paul Richard ShannonM238thV4078th00:54:0200:54:51+00:24:27
312nd

241

IVAN ARTHUR DickensM239thV609th00:53:3800:54:52+00:24:03
313rd

755

Neville SpraggM240thV5045th00:54:1200:54:54+00:24:37
314th

703

Ian SellarsM241stOPEN108th00:54:0900:54:55+00:24:34
315th

811

Thomas TroopM242ndOPEN109th00:54:4100:54:58+00:25:06
316th

348

Barrie GrimshawM243rdV4079th00:54:5100:55:00+00:25:16
317th

612

Zoe Ann ParkesF74thV4033rdMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:54:4300:55:00+00:25:08
318th

446

Debbie JinksF75thV5010thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:54:4400:55:00+00:25:09
319th

550

Andrea MettamF76thV5011thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:54:4400:55:00+00:25:09
320th

729

Adrian Robert SmartM244thOPEN110th00:54:4000:55:03+00:25:05
321st

734

Sarah SmithF77thV602ndSkegness & District Running Club00:54:5100:55:04+00:25:16
322nd

924

Nicola TurnerF78thV4034th00:54:1900:55:04+00:24:44
323rd

290

Nathan FisherM245thV4080thSkegness Coasters00:54:2800:55:09+00:24:53
324th

812

Andy TrowM246thV4081stHolme Pierrepont Running Club00:54:4700:55:12+00:25:12
325th

439

Rajesh JaganathanM247thV4082nd00:54:5100:55:13+00:25:16
326th

683

Ravindranath V. SantM248thV5046th00:54:5000:55:13+00:25:15
327th

517

Sarah Manu-smithF79thOPEN32nd00:54:2800:55:13+00:24:53
328th

103

Angela BrownF80thV5012thNotfast RC00:54:4900:55:18+00:25:14
329th

178

Alex ColmanM249thOPEN111st00:54:4800:55:20+00:25:13
330th

564

Amelia MochanF81stOPEN33rd00:54:4900:55:20+00:25:14
331st

902

Nikki Mary elizabeth WrightF82ndV4035th00:54:4100:55:20+00:25:06
332nd

32

Natalie AustinF83rdOPEN34th00:55:1000:55:23+00:25:35
333rd

279

Russ EwansM250thV4083rd00:54:3800:55:25+00:25:03
334th

735

Hannah SmithF84thOPEN35th00:54:3900:55:25+00:25:04
335th

586

Derrick NobleM251stV5047thCleethorpes & District AC00:55:1500:55:26+00:25:40
336th

555

frances - MillsF85thV5013thBoston triathlon club00:54:4200:55:31+00:25:07
337th

445

Samantha Jensen MartinF86thV4036thCleethorpes & District AC00:54:3500:55:33+00:25:00
338th

435

Stewart James InglisM252ndV5048thHalmer Harriers00:55:1000:55:37+00:25:35
339th

551

Peter MiddletonM253rdV4084thNotfast RC00:55:0800:55:45+00:25:33
340th

421

dianne marie HoughtonF87thV4037thBoston Community Runners00:55:0800:55:48+00:25:33
341st

334

Neil GoodwinM254thV4085thBoston Community Runners00:54:5100:55:51+00:25:16
342nd

719

David SilkM255thV5049thBungay Black Dogs00:55:0200:55:57+00:25:27
343rd

21

Val ArmstrongF88thOPEN36thSavona Striders00:55:5300:55:58+00:26:18
344th

308

Samantha FranksF89thV4038thCleethorpes & District AC00:55:3300:55:58+00:25:58
345th

604

Melanie PapworthF90thOPEN37thSleaford Striders AC00:55:4600:56:08+00:26:11
346th

204

Mickaela CraneF91stOPEN38thSkegness & District Running Club00:55:3100:56:08+00:25:56
347th

55

Neale BassfordM256thV4086th00:55:3900:56:09+00:26:04
348th

263

Sarah-Jane EggletonF92ndV4039th00:55:4000:56:10+00:26:05
349th

628

Samantha Ann PellF93rdV4040th00:55:4400:56:11+00:26:09
350th

457

adrian JoyceM257thV5050thCaistor Running Club00:55:5300:56:13+00:26:18
351st

380

Emmajean HearnF94thV4041stSkegness & District Running Club00:54:4900:56:14+00:25:14
352nd

132

Victoria Jane CassF95thOPEN39thLOUTH AC00:55:3300:56:20+00:25:58
353rd

441

Richard JanssenM258thV5051st00:55:5400:56:21+00:26:19
354th

757

Julie StaceyF96thV4042nd00:55:4800:56:21+00:26:13
355th

325

Di GillF97thV5014th00:55:5400:56:24+00:26:19
356th

486

Amy Rebecca LambleyF98thOPEN40thSkegness & District Running Club00:55:5300:56:26+00:26:18
357th

3

DONNA AdlardF99thOPEN41st00:55:5600:56:27+00:26:21
358th

269

ANDREW ElsonM259thV5052nd00:55:2700:56:28+00:25:52
359th

336

Julie Margaret GoodwinF100thV5015thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:56:0300:56:35+00:26:28
360th

379

Peter Martin HaywardM260thV6010th00:56:1800:56:37+00:26:43
361st

701

Alex James SedmanM261stOPEN112nd00:56:1300:56:41+00:26:38
362nd

782

Louise Ann Sophie Victoria Penelope TaylorF101stV4043rd00:56:3400:56:44+00:26:59
363rd

238

Ian DexterM262ndV4087thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:55:4400:56:50+00:26:09
364th

353

Matthew HallM263rdOPEN113rd00:55:4000:56:52+00:26:05
365th

616

Matt PattersonM264thV4088thNewark Striders Running Club00:56:1000:56:52+00:26:35
366th

901

Donna WrightF102ndV4044th00:56:1100:56:52+00:26:36
367th

913

Dean SleightM265thV5053rd00:56:1000:56:54+00:26:35
368th

825

Keith TylerM266thV702ndCleethorpes & District AC00:56:1600:56:56+00:26:41
369th

381

Jimmy HearnM267thV5054thSkegness & District Running Club00:55:3400:56:59+00:25:59
370th

918

Katharine GarnerF103rdV5016th00:55:3700:57:00+00:26:02
371st

437

Debbie IwanczukF104thOPEN42ndCaistor Running Club00:56:4600:57:03+00:27:11
372nd

30

Rebecca Louise AtkinsonF105thOPEN43rd00:56:4100:57:08+00:27:06
373rd

28

Lisa AtkinF106thV4045th00:57:0000:57:12+00:27:25
374th

29

Julian AtkinM268thV4089th00:57:0000:57:13+00:27:25
375th

573

Michelle MossF107thV4046thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:56:3900:57:14+00:27:04
376th

633

Samantha Claire PetersonF108thOPEN44th00:56:3800:57:15+00:27:03
377th

187

Sarah Louise CookF109thOPEN45th00:56:4700:57:17+00:27:12
378th

516

Michelle ManbyF110thOPEN46th00:56:2200:57:18+00:26:47
379th

589

Rachael NorrisF111stOPEN47th00:57:0700:57:20+00:27:32
380th

430

Dawn HuntF112ndV4047th00:56:3300:57:21+00:26:58
381st

188

Harry Anthony CookM269thOPEN114th00:56:5700:57:25+00:27:22
382nd

122

Claire ByattF113rdV4048thCaistor Running Club00:56:3900:57:26+00:27:04
383rd

787

SARAH ThomasF114thV5017thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:56:5200:57:29+00:27:17
384th

891

adam WilsonM270thOPEN115th00:57:1400:57:29+00:27:39
385th

685

Rachael SatchwellF115thV4049th00:56:3400:57:32+00:26:59
386th

464

Marcus KenningM271stV4090thBoston triathlon club00:56:4500:57:35+00:27:10
387th

874

Emma WhiteleyF116thOPEN48th00:56:4200:57:37+00:27:07
388th

808

Kate TrolloneF117thOPEN49thPink Ladies00:56:5400:57:38+00:27:19
389th

885

Elaine WilsonF118thV5018thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:57:2500:57:41+00:27:50
390th

737

Mark SmithM272ndV5055th00:57:1500:57:47+00:27:40
391st

135

Dawn CawstonF119thV4050thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:57:2000:57:54+00:27:45
392nd

692

Kathryn ScottF120thV5019thNewark Striders Running Club00:57:2700:57:55+00:27:52
393rd

774

ANDREW StubbsM273rdV5056th00:57:3500:57:55+00:28:00
394th

691

Andrew ScottM274thV5057thNewark Striders00:57:2700:57:55+00:27:52
395th

900

Nicola WorboysF121stV5020thStephen Worboys00:57:3700:57:56+00:28:02
396th

209

spencer CreekM275thV4091stHurricane Striders00:57:0400:57:58+00:27:29
397th

210

Helen CreekF122ndV4051st00:57:0500:57:58+00:27:30
398th

282

Joanna BonehillF123rdV4052ndWoodhall Spa Steamers00:57:0900:57:59+00:27:34
399th

927

Phil John RobertsM276thV5058thBoston triathlon club00:56:5300:58:01+00:27:18
400th

16

Amy AnnakinF124thOPEN50thWoodhall Spa Steamers00:57:1100:58:03+00:27:36
401st

460

Ruth KearnsF125thV5021st00:57:2800:58:15+00:27:53
402nd

294

Bernadette FitzharrisF126thV4053rdEye Community Runners00:56:5500:58:18+00:27:20
403rd

347

Eric GreigM277thV4092nd00:57:5100:58:19+00:28:16
404th

552

Caroline MidgleyF127thV4054th00:57:0100:58:22+00:27:26
405th

218

John Robert CussonsM278thV6011th00:57:1900:58:22+00:27:44
406th

454

Martin JonesM279thV4093rd00:57:5200:58:24+00:28:17
407th

609

Rachel ParkerF128thV4055thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:57:4900:58:24+00:28:14
408th

361

Lisa HardyF129thV4056th00:57:4900:58:24+00:28:14
409th

789

TIXON ThomasM280thV4094th00:58:0900:58:31+00:28:34
410th

484

munish KumarM281stV4095th00:58:1700:58:39+00:28:42
411st

420

Dawn HoughF130thOPEN51st00:58:0500:58:43+00:28:30
412nd

41

Janine BakerF131stV4057th00:57:5000:58:43+00:28:15
413rd

499

Diana Jean LeticeF132ndV5022ndHalmer Harriers00:58:0000:58:45+00:28:25
414th

865

Paulina WergorkiwiczF133rdOPEN52ndSavona Striders00:57:5000:58:46+00:28:15
415th

863

Szymon WegorkiwiczM282ndOPEN116thSavona Striders00:57:5000:58:46+00:28:15
416th

373

Lora HawkinsF134thOPEN53rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:57:4200:58:47+00:28:07
417th

515

Paul Andrew MaddisonM283rdV5059th00:57:5400:58:48+00:28:19
418th

694

Steph ScottF135thOPEN54thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:57:4400:58:49+00:28:09
419th

626

Ben PeelM284thV4096thSkegness Coasters00:58:3700:58:52+00:29:02
420th

284

Sarah FiddiesF136thV4058thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:1800:58:54+00:28:43
421st

803

Corinne TomlinF137thOPEN55thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:1800:58:54+00:28:43
422nd

518

Nicola MaplethorpeF138thOPEN56th00:58:0600:58:57+00:28:31
423rd

428

Kerry Ann HudsonF139thV5023rdFETCH EVERYONE RUNNING CLUB00:58:0400:58:58+00:28:29
424th

270

Mandie ElsonF140thV5024th00:58:2400:59:01+00:28:49
425th

752

Hilar SpellerF141stV5025thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:2700:59:03+00:28:52
426th

59

Tim BaxterM285thV5060thHalmer Harriers00:58:1900:59:04+00:28:44
427th

720

Carol SilverwoodF142ndV5026thSavona Striders00:58:2700:59:05+00:28:52
428th

156

Darren ClarkM286thV4097th00:58:1200:59:07+00:28:37
429th

668

Gayle RobbinsF143rdV4059thCleethorpes & District AC00:58:1200:59:07+00:28:37
430th

549

Laura MestonF144thV4060th00:58:0400:59:09+00:28:29
431st

92

Dawn Elizabeth BramleyF145thV4061st00:57:5300:59:10+00:28:18
432nd

112

Anita BurnettF146thV4062ndHalmer Harriers00:58:2000:59:11+00:28:45
433rd

920

Dan WalkerM287thV4098thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:1400:59:12+00:28:39
434th

426

Kate HowardF147thV4063rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:4500:59:20+00:29:10
435th

877

Andy WilkinsonM288thV5061stSkegness Coasters00:58:2600:59:20+00:28:51
436th

443

Helen JekielF148thV4064thHolme Pierrepont RC00:58:5600:59:20+00:29:21
437th

293

Breda FitzgeraldF149thV4065th00:58:4200:59:21+00:29:07
438th

651

Claire Jane RainesF150thOPEN57th00:58:3800:59:21+00:29:03
439th

264

Matthew EggletonM289thOPEN117th00:58:4000:59:25+00:29:05
440th

925

John MillarM290thV703rdNotfast RC00:58:4900:59:27+00:29:14
441st

120

Lesley BuswellF151stV4066th00:58:5700:59:29+00:29:22
442nd

215

Daniella Florence CullumF152ndOPEN58thCleethorpes Tri Club00:58:5000:59:32+00:29:15
443rd

498

Reece LetchM291stOPEN118thCleethorpes Tri Club00:58:5000:59:32+00:29:15
444th

467

Debbie KewF153rdV5027thMablethorpe RC00:58:3200:59:33+00:28:57
445th

509

Nicola LowreyF154thV5028th00:58:5400:59:37+00:29:19
446th

528

Rebecca MartinF155thOPEN59th00:58:3700:59:37+00:29:02
447th

660

Chris RedheadM292ndOPEN119thNotfast RC00:59:0200:59:39+00:29:27
448th

851

Christopher WardM293rdV4099th00:58:4100:59:41+00:29:06
449th

785

Fiona ThomasF156thV4067thHalmer Harriers00:58:5700:59:42+00:29:22
450th

74

Kim BirchallF157thV4068th00:58:5200:59:45+00:29:17
451st

169

Emma CoffeyF158thOPEN60thCITY OF HULL AC00:59:1400:59:47+00:29:39
452nd

725

Janet Margaret SkinnerF159thV603rdHurricane Striders00:58:5600:59:48+00:29:21
453rd

367

Caroline HarrisonF160thV604thHurricane Striders00:58:5900:59:52+00:29:24
454th

254

Reuben James DykesM294thOPEN120th00:59:1200:59:53+00:29:37
455th

898

Jemima WongF161stOPEN61st00:58:3000:59:54+00:28:55
456th

814

Steve TuckerM295thV40100thHalmer Harriers00:59:1000:59:56+00:29:35
457th

385

Nicole HendersonF162ndV5029thNewark Striders Running Club00:59:2200:59:56+00:29:47
458th

860

Kirsty WatsonF163rdOPEN62ndNotfast RC00:59:3000:59:59+00:29:55
459th

569

Kerrie Dawn MorrisonF164thV4069thPink Ladies00:59:1601:00:01+00:29:41
460th

888

Rebecca WilsonF165thV4070th00:59:3101:00:04+00:29:56
461st

225

LOUISE DarringtonF166thV4071stSkegness & District Running Club00:59:3301:00:06+00:29:58
462nd

318

Brian DarringtonM296thV40101stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:59:3401:00:06+00:29:59
463rd

526

Carrie MartinF167thV4072nd00:59:0701:00:07+00:29:32
464th

491

Sarah Louise LawrenceF168thOPEN63rd00:59:5001:00:09+00:30:15
465th

727

Lois SlocombeF169thOPEN64th00:59:4801:00:10+00:30:13
466th

797

HEma Chandra ThotaM297thV40102nd00:59:4801:00:12+00:30:13
467th

615

Fay PatersonF170thV4073rdNotfast RC00:59:4101:00:13+00:30:06
468th

167

Sarah-Jane CobbF171stV4074thNewark Striders Running Club00:59:4701:00:14+00:30:12
469th

151

Christopher James ChevisM298thOPEN121st00:59:1801:00:16+00:29:43
470th

730

Danielle Alana SmartF172ndOPEN65th00:59:4601:00:24+00:30:11
471st

414

Katy Rachel HopkinsF173rdOPEN66thHalmer Harriers00:59:4501:00:29+00:30:10
472nd

332

Rebecca GoodrickF174thOPEN67th01:00:1001:00:31+00:30:35
473rd

507

Alison Claire LouisF175thV5030thHalmer Harriers00:59:4901:00:39+00:30:14
474th

181

Rachel ConwayF176thOPEN68thBoston Community Runners01:00:0901:00:44+00:30:34
475th

620

Nick PearsonM299thV40103rdEye Community Runners00:59:2201:00:45+00:29:47
476th

666

Laura TrussF177thOPEN69thEye Community Runners00:59:2201:00:45+00:29:47
477th

610

Nick ParkerM300thOPEN122nd00:59:4701:00:47+00:30:12
478th

130

Jon CarpenterM301stOPEN123rdBoston Community Runners00:59:5101:00:51+00:30:16
479th

676

David Christopher RobinsonM302ndV40104thCleethorpes Tri Club01:00:1801:00:54+00:30:43
480th

133

Suzanne CatleyF178thV4075thNotfast RC01:00:2001:00:56+00:30:45
481st

404

CHARMANE HolgateF179thOPEN70thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:00:5001:00:56+00:31:15
482nd

675

Louise RobinsonF180thOPEN71stCaistor Running Club01:00:1101:00:57+00:30:36
483rd

68

Lisa BentonF181stV4076th01:00:4101:01:01+00:31:06
484th

399

Joanne HockingF182ndOPEN72ndHurricane Striders01:00:0401:01:03+00:30:29
485th

758

Pete StaffordM303rdV5062ndHalmer Harriers01:00:1901:01:05+00:30:44
486th

861

Sandra WatsonF183rdV5031stSkegness Triathlon Club01:00:0701:01:17+00:30:32
487th

297

Katy FlippanceF184thOPEN73rdWoodhall Spa Steamers01:00:3301:01:24+00:30:58
488th

795

Joyce ThompsonF185thV605thPink Ladies01:00:4701:01:30+00:31:12
489th

642

Sue PorterF186thV5032nd01:00:5401:01:30+00:31:19
490th

647

Paul PriorM304thV40105th01:01:2201:01:31+00:31:47
491st

276

Melanie EvansF187thV4077th01:01:2401:01:31+00:31:49
492nd

183

Emma CookF188thOPEN74th01:00:3101:01:31+00:30:56
493rd

273

Sharon EnglishF189thV5033rdBoston Community Runners01:00:3401:01:31+00:30:59
494th

274

Graham EnglishM305thV5063rd01:00:3401:01:31+00:30:59
495th

503

Bethany Anne LinesF190thOPEN75th01:00:3201:01:32+00:30:57
496th

162

Jayne ClementsF191stV4078thBoston Community Runners01:00:4101:01:39+00:31:06
497th

529

Andrea Martin (clark)F192ndV4079th01:00:3501:01:40+00:31:00
498th

211

Julie CroftF193rdV5034thSkegness Coasters01:01:1901:01:45+00:31:44
499th

303

Michelle FovargueF194thV4080thMARCH AC01:00:3201:01:45+00:30:57
500th

794

Simon ThompsonM306thV40106th01:00:4401:01:49+00:31:09
501st

805

joanne TomlinsonF195thV4081st01:01:0601:01:50+00:31:31
502nd

804

chris TomlinsonM307thV40107thLincoln & District Runners01:01:0701:01:50+00:31:32
503rd

872

Helen WhiteF196thV4082nd01:00:4701:01:54+00:31:12
504th

823

Sue TurnerF197thV5035th01:01:0601:01:55+00:31:31
505th

822

Hayley TurnerF198thOPEN76th01:01:1301:02:01+00:31:38
506th

427

Donna Louise HowdenF199thV5036th01:01:0001:02:12+00:31:25
507th

327

Rob Andrew GoddardM308thV5064thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:01:4701:02:14+00:32:12
508th

689

Katherine SchmidtF200thV5037th01:01:4301:02:17+00:32:08
509th

636

Lorraine PhillipsF201stV5038th01:01:1601:02:19+00:31:41
510th

879

Sarah WilkinsonF202ndOPEN77th01:02:1101:02:23+00:32:36
511st

79

Emma Louise BlowF203rdOPEN78th01:02:0701:02:24+00:32:32
512nd

109

Louise BudgenF204thOPEN79th01:01:3501:02:26+00:32:00
513rd

818

TuplinM309thV40108thSkegness & District Running Club01:01:2301:02:31+00:31:48
514th

260

Jemmima Lucy EdwardsF205thOPEN80th01:01:1701:02:33+00:31:42
515th

344

Heather GreenF206thV5039thNewark Striders Running Club01:02:0701:02:41+00:32:32
516th

111

James BurnM310thOPEN124th01:01:5801:02:45+00:32:23
517th

657

julia caroline RaysonF207thV4083rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:02:1201:02:48+00:32:37
518th

541

helen McgroryF208thOPEN81st01:02:1201:02:54+00:32:37
519th

796

Margaret ThompsonF209thV5040th01:01:3701:02:54+00:32:02
520th

640

Michelle PitcherF210thV4084th01:02:0001:02:54+00:32:25
521st

148

Laura CharltonF211stOPEN82nd01:02:3901:03:21+00:33:04
522nd

543

James MclocklinM311stOPEN125th01:03:1001:03:33+00:33:35
523rd

309

heather FreemanF212ndV5041stSADRC01:02:5801:03:34+00:33:23
524th

922

Christopher SmithsonM312ndV6012th01:02:3201:03:34+00:32:57
525th

253

Diana M DykesF213rdV606th01:02:2601:03:36+00:32:51
526th

43

Jan BaldwinF214thV607thSwift-tees01:03:0301:03:40+00:33:28
527th

726

Anne Helen SleafordF215thV4085th01:02:4201:03:46+00:33:07
528th

207

Kate CravenF216thV5042nd01:02:4501:03:51+00:33:10
529th

548

Beverley MellorsF217thV5043rdNotts Women Runners01:02:3501:03:55+00:33:00
530th

358

Glyn HandleyM313rdV40109th01:03:0301:04:00+00:33:28
531st

530

Paul MarwoodM314thOPEN126th01:03:0301:04:00+00:33:28
532nd

873

Emma Jayne WhiteheadF218thOPEN83rd01:03:5001:04:04+00:34:15
533rd

760

Kyra Joy StanhamF219thOPEN84thHurricane Striders01:03:0801:04:07+00:33:33
534th

247

Beth DoigF220thOPEN85thSkegness & District Running Club01:03:1401:04:10+00:33:39
535th

95

Roberta BrayF221stOPEN86th01:02:5701:04:15+00:33:22
536th

85

Helen BoothF222ndOPEN87th01:03:4701:04:16+00:34:12
537th

762

Rebekah StanhopeF223rdV4086th01:03:4701:04:16+00:34:12
538th

11

Dawn AllenF224thV4087thHalmer Harriers01:03:0401:04:22+00:33:29
539th

562

Amy Victoria MitchellF225thV4088th01:03:0601:04:29+00:33:31
540th

39

Tanya PennistonF226thV5044thBoston Community Runners01:03:1501:04:31+00:33:40
541st

579

Sue NeedhamF227thV608thNotfast RC01:04:0401:04:35+00:34:29
542nd

355

jackie HallettF228thV609thBoston Community Runners01:03:2001:04:38+00:33:45
543rd

383

Zoe Marie HeathF229thV4089thShepshed Running Club01:03:3501:04:40+00:34:00
544th

337

Sandy GordonF230thV4090th01:03:2101:04:41+00:33:46
545th

450

julie JonesF231stV5045thNotts Women Runners01:03:2601:04:46+00:33:51
546th

525

Antony MartinM315thV5065thCleethorpes & District AC01:03:5301:04:51+00:34:18
547th

283

Gillian FewsterF232ndV4091st01:03:3901:04:53+00:34:04
548th

827

Joanne UnsworthF233rdV4092nd01:03:3901:04:54+00:34:04
549th

736

Dennis Peter SmithM316thV704th01:03:3201:04:58+00:33:57
550th

81

Lynne BobyF234thV4093rd01:04:3201:05:01+00:34:57
551st

740

Laura SmithF235thOPEN88th01:03:4301:05:06+00:34:08
552nd

741

Richard SmithM317thOPEN127th01:03:4301:05:06+00:34:08
553rd

903

Natalia WroblewskaF236thV4094thNotts Women Runners01:03:4801:05:08+00:34:13
554th

378

Leanne HaynesF237thV4095th01:03:5301:05:10+00:34:18
555th

639

Victoria Anne PimmF238thV4096th01:03:5301:05:10+00:34:18
556th

229

Kaye DavisF239thV4097th01:04:0701:05:14+00:34:32
557th

286

Diane FinlayF240thV5046thPink Ladies01:04:3101:05:15+00:34:56
558th

767

Sarah StevensonF241stOPEN89thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:04:2001:05:22+00:34:45
559th

560

Natalie MitchellF242ndOPEN90th01:04:1401:05:22+00:34:39
560th

351

Christina HallF243rdOPEN91stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:04:1401:05:23+00:34:39
561st

166

Dawn Anna-marie CobbF244thV4098thBoston Community Runners01:04:1601:05:32+00:34:41
562nd

770

Danni StockdaleF245thOPEN92nd01:04:5401:05:32+00:35:19
563rd

558

Alex MitchellF246thOPEN93rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:04:4901:05:37+00:35:14
564th

557

Elaine MitchellF247thOPEN94thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:04:4901:05:37+00:35:14
565th

60

Katherine BaxterF248thV4099thHalmer Harriers01:04:5201:05:39+00:35:17
566th

847

Jacqui WaltonF249thV5047thNotfast RC01:05:0601:05:42+00:35:31
567th

837

Nijil Lal VasukuttyM318thV40110th01:05:2101:05:46+00:35:46
568th

850

Lydia WardF250thOPEN95th01:04:5001:05:49+00:35:15
569th

582

Sian NibloF251stOPEN96th01:04:5201:05:59+00:35:17
570th

412

Steven Jack HoltM319thV40111stCleethorpes & District AC01:04:5701:06:07+00:35:22
571st

375

Natasha Jane Catherine HaynesF252ndV40100thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:0101:06:09+00:35:26
572nd

592

Barry NortonM320thV705thSkegness & District Running Club01:04:5801:06:14+00:35:23
573rd

391

Michelle HewsonF253rdV5048thCaistor Running Club01:04:5901:06:19+00:35:24
574th

86

GLYN BotfieldM321stV6013thNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:05:4301:06:20+00:36:08
575th

18

Ruth ArcherF254thOPEN97thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:3001:06:22+00:35:55
576th

365

Karen HarrisonF255thV5049thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:06:0001:06:23+00:36:25
577th

366

Nigel HarrisonM322ndV5066thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:05:5901:06:24+00:36:24
578th

711

helena SheltonF256thV40101stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:3201:06:24+00:35:57
579th

914

Avril StoneF257thV40102ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:3201:06:24+00:35:57
579th

914

Avril SioncF257thV40102ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:3201:06:24+00:35:57
580th

816

Claire TunnardF258thV40103rdBoston Community Runners01:05:2701:06:25+00:35:52
581st

594

Kim O'callaghanF259thOPEN98th01:05:5201:06:43+00:36:17
582nd

799

Sue TinkerF260thV5050th01:05:5201:06:43+00:36:17
583rd

638

Steve PilvousekM323rdV6014thWerrington Joggers01:06:3301:06:47+00:36:58
584th

926

Tina ShaferF261stV5051st01:05:2501:06:51+00:35:50
585th

360

Jay HardingF262ndV5052ndSkegness Triathlon Club01:05:4201:06:53+00:36:07
586th

194

Sharon CooperF263rdV5053rdSkegness Coasters01:06:1401:06:55+00:36:39
587th

316

Giri GantasalaM324thV40112nd01:06:5901:07:20+00:37:24
588th

9

Maureen Ann AllenF264thV701stGainsborough and Morton Striders01:06:1801:07:20+00:36:43
589th

408

Di Denise HolmesF265thV6010thNewark Striders Running Club01:06:5001:07:33+00:37:15
590th

102

Elaine BroomfieldF266thV40104thSkegness & District Running Club01:06:2301:07:34+00:36:48
591st

406

Karl HolmesM325thV5067thCleethorpes & District AC01:06:1801:07:35+00:36:43
592nd

840

Gillian VernonF267thV6011thWoodhall Spa Steamers01:06:4301:07:36+00:37:08
593rd

244

Bernie DivallF268thV40105thNewark Striders Running Club01:06:5401:07:36+00:37:19
594th

179

Helen ConeyF269thV40106th01:06:2301:07:44+00:36:48
595th

237

EMMA DeweyF270thV40107thSkegness Coasters01:06:4901:07:45+00:37:14
596th

793

Kim ThompsonF271stOPEN99th01:06:5001:07:45+00:37:15
597th

618

Aaron PearsM326thV40113rdSmalley Road Runners01:06:4701:07:56+00:37:12
598th

461

Dawn KellamF272ndV40108thSavona Striders01:07:0501:08:01+00:37:30
599th

645

Louise PriceF273rdV40109th01:07:2501:08:13+00:37:50
600th

844

clare WakemanF274thV6012th01:07:1101:08:15+00:37:36
601st

682

Tracy SandsF275thV5054thSkegness Coasters01:07:3701:08:18+00:38:02
602nd

22

TERESA ArnoldF276thV40110thSkegness Coasters01:07:2801:08:19+00:37:53
603rd

547

Mark Edward MeedsM327thV40114th01:07:2701:08:19+00:37:52
604th

150

Albany J ChattertonF277thOPEN100th01:07:4801:08:25+00:38:13
605th

100

Linda Bristow TylerF278thV6013th01:07:2201:08:33+00:37:47
606th

708

Michelle ShawF279thOPEN101st01:08:0501:08:33+00:38:30
607th

52

Karen BartonF280thV5055thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:07:3601:08:45+00:38:01
608th

781

Katy TaylorF281stOPEN102ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:07:5501:08:49+00:38:20
609th

565

Katie MooreF282ndOPEN103rdSkegness Coasters01:08:1401:08:52+00:38:39
610th

695

Claire ScottF283rdV40111st01:08:1401:08:52+00:38:39
611st

886

Lauren WilsonF284thOPEN104thSkegness & District Running Club01:08:1401:09:07+00:38:39
612nd

635

Debra PetleyF285thV40112ndBoston Community Runners01:07:5901:09:14+00:38:24
613rd

908

Anita YoungF286thV5056th01:07:5901:09:14+00:38:24
614th

788

Dawn ThomasF287thV5057th01:08:0101:09:17+00:38:26
615th

242

Louise DickinsonF288thV40113rd01:08:3301:09:33+00:38:58
616th

424

Becky Nicole HourihanF289thV40114th01:08:3501:09:38+00:39:00
617th

368

nick HarrisonM328thOPEN128thNewark Striders Running Club01:08:1101:09:39+00:38:36
618th

287

Stephen FirthM329thV5068thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:08:2901:09:41+00:38:54
619th

398

Kevin Paul HindleM330thV40115th01:08:4301:09:49+00:39:08
620th

923

Michael MoodyM331stV40116th01:09:0001:09:50+00:39:25
621st

234

Ashley DearM332ndOPEN129th01:08:5301:09:51+00:39:18
622nd

292

Amelia FisherF290thOPEN105th01:08:5301:09:51+00:39:18
623rd

577

Katrina NeedhamF291stV40115thMablethorpe RC01:08:4901:09:51+00:39:14
624th

257

Tracey EdwardsF292ndV5058thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:08:5801:09:55+00:39:23
625th

261

Carolyn EdwardsF293rdV40116th01:08:4901:10:05+00:39:14
626th

468

Laurie KingM333rdV40117th01:08:4601:10:07+00:39:11
627th

12

Sally AllsoppM334thV40118thFylde Coast Runners01:10:0101:10:12+00:40:26
628th

921

Joan SmithsonF294thV5059thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:09:2001:10:21+00:39:45
629th

881

Di WilliamsonF295thV40117th01:09:1801:10:26+00:39:43
630th

268

SELINA ElsonF296thV5060thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:09:2901:10:29+00:39:54
631st

177

Sandra ColmanF297thV5061stSkegness Coasters01:09:1201:10:36+00:39:37
632nd

66

Helena BennettF298thV40118th01:09:3901:10:43+00:40:04
633rd

220

Lisa DalbyF299thV40119th01:09:3801:10:45+00:40:03
634th

98

Marie BreretonF300thV40120th01:09:3601:10:52+00:40:01
635th

723

Tina SimpsonF301stV40121st01:09:3601:10:52+00:40:01
636th

405

Sally HollickF302ndV5062ndSleaford Striders AC01:09:5101:10:53+00:40:16
637th

653

Reena RambaniF303rdV40122nd01:10:3301:10:56+00:40:58
638th

469

Sandra Louise KingF304thOPEN106th01:10:1401:10:59+00:40:39
639th

128

Joanne Lucy CalverF305thV40123rdSleaford Town Runners01:09:4701:11:03+00:40:12
640th

674

Kelly RobinsonF306thV40124thBRJ Run and Tri01:09:5601:11:05+00:40:21
641st

746

Daniel James SnookM335thOPEN130thCleethorpes & District AC01:09:4201:11:09+00:40:07
642nd

745

Zoey SnookF307thOPEN107thCleethorpes & District AC01:09:4301:11:09+00:40:08
643rd

704

Geraldine Claire ShannonF308thV40125thSADRC01:10:2101:11:10+00:40:46
644th

198

Kathryn Rose CopeF309thOPEN108th01:09:5701:11:11+00:40:22
645th

245

Caroline DixonF310thV40126thCaistor Running Club01:10:4901:11:23+00:41:14
646th

593

Janet NortonF311stV6014thSkegness & District Running Club01:10:2601:11:42+00:40:51
647th

422

Marvin HoughtonM336thV6015th01:10:4801:11:51+00:41:13
648th

643

James Brian PorterM337thOPEN131st01:11:2801:11:51+00:41:53
649th

227

Mark Charles DaviesM338thV5069th01:10:4401:11:53+00:41:09
650th

619

Lucy PearsF312ndOPEN109thSmalley Road Runners01:10:4701:11:55+00:41:12
651st

192

Jackie CooperF313rdV5063rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:11:2401:11:56+00:41:49
652nd

14

Denise AndrewF314thV40127thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:11:2001:12:01+00:41:45
653rd

473

Sarah KirkF315thV40128thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:10:5101:12:02+00:41:16
654th

655

Gayle RapleyF316thOPEN110th01:10:5401:12:10+00:41:19
655th

134

Paula CauntF317thV40129th01:11:1501:12:18+00:41:40
656th

487

Lynn Ann LambleyF318thV5064th01:11:1701:12:20+00:41:42
657th

84

susan BoothF319thV5065thHalmer Harriers01:11:5701:12:21+00:42:22
658th

370

Carol Ann HarrisonF320thV5066thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:11:4701:12:23+00:42:12
659th

815

Valerie TuckwoodF321stV6015thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners01:11:2601:12:41+00:41:51
660th

826

Paula TylerF322ndV40130th01:11:3901:12:52+00:42:04
661st

388

Jo HeronF323rdV40131stBoston Community Runners01:11:3501:12:55+00:42:00
662nd

78

Jessica BlandF324thOPEN111stBoston Community Runners01:11:3601:12:55+00:42:01
663rd

554

Heidi Elizabeth MilesF325thOPEN112nd01:11:4801:13:01+00:42:13
664th

571

Anne MortimerF326thV5067thwolds veteran runners club01:11:4801:13:01+00:42:13
665th

77

Anita Dawn BlackburnF327thV5068th01:11:5701:13:08+00:42:22
666th

117

Sarah BurtonF328thV5069th01:12:0601:13:18+00:42:31
667th

157

Carmen ClarkF329thV5070th01:12:0501:13:18+00:42:30
668th

262

Spencer EdwardsM339thOPEN132nd01:12:2701:13:37+00:42:52
669th

256

Mark EdwardsM340thV40119thGrantham Running Clib01:12:2801:13:37+00:42:53
670th

714

Rachel ShinnF330thV40132ndSkegness Coasters01:12:3501:13:41+00:43:00
671st

743

Michelle SmithF331stV5071st01:12:3501:13:41+00:43:00
672nd

159

Sally ClarkeF332ndV5072ndPink Ladies01:13:0001:13:43+00:43:25
673rd

7

Nitin AironM341stV40120th01:13:3301:13:55+00:43:58
674th

312

Steve Terry FruenM342ndV5070thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:13:3101:14:01+00:43:56
675th

232

Brett De AngelisM343rdOPEN133rd01:12:4401:14:06+00:43:09
676th

233

Cara Anne De AngelisF333rdOPEN113rd01:12:4401:14:06+00:43:09
677th

221

Alison Victoria DaleF334thV5073rdLincoln Wellington AC01:12:5501:14:07+00:43:20
678th

646

Nicola Elizabeth PriestleyF335thV40133rd01:13:1301:14:09+00:43:38
679th

574

Mandi MuggesonF336thV40134th01:13:0501:14:10+00:43:30
680th

53

Madeline BartonF337thOPEN114th01:13:0301:14:15+00:43:28
681st

161

Fiona Jean ClarkeF338thOPEN115th01:13:0401:14:23+00:43:29
682nd

831

Julie UrquhartF339thV5074th01:13:3601:14:50+00:44:01
683rd

829

Jane UpsallF340thV40135th01:13:3401:15:01+00:43:59
684th

51

Sarita BartonF341stV40136thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:13:5001:15:01+00:44:15
685th

778

Kate TaborF342ndV40137th01:13:4001:15:06+00:44:05
686th

747

Lucy-Anna Snoshill-rothwellF343rdOPEN116th01:14:3401:15:17+00:44:59
687th

243

Pauline DickinsonF344thV40138th01:14:0801:15:20+00:44:33
688th

447

Michelle Louise JohnsonF345thV40139thTeam Anstey01:14:1201:15:27+00:44:37
689th

715

Claire ShipleyF346thV40140th01:14:1401:15:38+00:44:39
690th

217

Fiona AndersonF347thV40141stSkegness Coasters01:14:3401:15:47+00:44:59
691st

300

Shirley FordF348thV5075thSleaford Striders AC01:14:5201:15:55+00:45:17
692nd

423

JACQUELINE HoughtonF349thV5076th01:14:5201:15:56+00:45:17
693rd

10

David George AllenM344thV706thGainsborough and Morton Striders01:14:5501:16:09+00:45:20
694th

396

Donna Marie HillF350thV40142ndSkegness Coasters01:15:2901:16:14+00:45:54
695th

508

Kellie Marie LoweryF351stV40143rd01:15:2801:16:14+00:45:53
696th

434

Aaron InceM345thOPEN134thSmalley Road Runners01:15:1701:16:24+00:45:42
697th

15

Rachel AndrewF352ndV40144thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:15:4901:16:30+00:46:14
698th

193

Jessica CooperF353rdOPEN117thSkegness & District Running Club01:15:5101:16:31+00:46:16
699th

67

Peter BensonM346thV40121st01:16:1401:16:57+00:46:39
700th

835

Jo Van LandeghemF354thV40145th01:16:1401:16:57+00:46:39
701st

345

Suzanne Katherine GreenF355thV5077th01:16:1501:17:05+00:46:40
702nd

266

Sharon EllisF356thV5078th01:16:1501:17:05+00:46:40
703rd

57

Joyce BaumberF357thOPEN118thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:16:4701:17:55+00:47:12
704th

846

Lindsey Jane WalpoleF358thV40146th01:16:5601:18:08+00:47:21
705th

356

Wendy HammondF359thV40147thVegan Runners01:16:5401:18:17+00:47:19
706th

310

Valerie FreestoneF360thV5079thVegan Runners UK01:16:5401:18:17+00:47:19
707th

500

Vicky LewisF361stV5080thSkegness Coasters01:17:0701:18:20+00:47:32
708th

512

Rachael LyonsF362ndV40148thSmalley Road Runners01:17:2101:18:29+00:47:46
709th

710

Heather WintertonF363rdV40149th01:17:3401:18:51+00:47:59
710th

96

Amy BremnerF364thOPEN119th01:17:5101:18:55+00:48:16
711st

438

Kim JacklinF365thOPEN120th01:18:0201:18:55+00:48:27
712nd

506

Catherine Margaret LockettF366thOPEN121st01:18:0001:19:07+00:48:25
713rd

687

Sharna Ann SawyerF367thV5081st01:18:0201:19:20+00:48:27
714th

821

Benjiman TurnerM347thOPEN135thSkegness & District Running Club01:18:1401:19:25+00:48:39
715th

175

Paul CollinsM348thV5071st01:18:4301:19:31+00:49:08
716th

591

Tina Marie NorthF368thOPEN122ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:18:4801:19:38+00:49:13
717th

717

Sarah ShuttleworthF369thV40150thAshfield Tri Club01:18:3801:19:58+00:49:03
718th

718

Philip ShuttleworthM349thV5072nd01:18:3801:19:58+00:49:03
719th

754

DARREN SpencerM350thV40122nd01:19:0001:20:07+00:49:25
720th

164

RORY CliffeM351stV6016th01:19:0101:20:08+00:49:26
721st

475

Jade victoria KirmanF370thOPEN123rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:19:4501:20:35+00:50:10
722nd

137

Rhonnda ChallinorF371stOPEN124th01:19:5501:20:37+00:50:20
723rd

343

ROBERT GreenM352ndOPEN136thHalmer Harriers01:19:4101:20:40+00:50:06
724th

654

Lynn RandallF372ndV6016thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners01:19:4301:20:58+00:50:08
725th

419

Ian HotsonM353rdV40123rd01:19:5101:21:10+00:50:16
726th

728

Samantha SmallerF373rdV40151stCleethorpes & District AC01:20:0101:21:11+00:50:26
727th

533

MOSES MayanjaM354thOPEN137th01:20:0101:21:22+00:50:26
728th

623

MELANIE PearsonF374thOPEN125th01:20:0101:21:22+00:50:26
729th

69

felicity ann BerryF375thV6017thMablethorpe RC01:21:0501:21:23+00:51:30
730th

501

Georgina LidgardF376thV40152nd01:21:0301:22:05+00:51:28
731st

709

Val ShawF377thV40153rd01:21:0201:22:05+00:51:27
732nd

641

Rebecca PorterF378thOPEN126thSkegness Coasters01:21:1701:22:30+00:51:42
733rd

693

Debbie Michelle ScottF379thV5082ndSADRC01:23:1301:23:48+00:53:38
734th

534

Ruth MaydellF380thOPEN127thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:23:1401:23:48+00:53:39
735th

625

Edward Richard PeelM355thV707thSkegness Coasters01:22:5001:24:16+00:53:15
736th

496

Ellie-Paige LeggateF381stOPEN128th01:23:2501:24:16+00:53:50
737th

495

Rees LeggateM356thV40124th01:23:2501:24:17+00:53:50
738th

440

Sanjiv JainM357thV5073rdSkegness & District Running Club01:23:2301:24:46+00:53:48
739th

45

Harriet BarfieldF382ndOPEN129th01:23:3401:24:56+00:53:59
740th

285

T FielderF383rdV40154thBedford Run Club01:25:1401:26:17+00:55:39
741st

596

Barbara OdlingF384thV5083rdSkegness Coasters01:24:5801:26:23+00:55:23
742nd

568

Susan MorganF385thV5084th01:26:3401:27:54+00:56:59
743rd

110

Rebecca Claire BurnF386thOPEN130th01:29:5501:30:43+01:00:20
744th

63

Steve BeaumontM358thV5074thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:33:1701:34:22+01:03:42
745th

386

Sandra HendersonF387thV5085th01:33:2901:34:43+01:03:54
746th

915

Rebecca GraceF388thOPEN131stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:35:3301:36:57+01:05:58
747th

667

Carol Jane RippinF389thV5086thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:35:4201:36:57+01:06:07
748th

239

Sonja DexterF390thV5087thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:35:4701:36:57+01:06:12
749th

288

Lisa FirthF391stV40155thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:35:3401:36:57+01:05:59
750th

80

jeanette BlytheF392ndV5088thSkegness Coasters01:45:3201:45:32+01:15:57
751st

890

stacey WilsonF393rdOPEN132nd01:47:5601:49:18+01:18:21
752nd

97

Heather BrennanF394thOPEN133rdWoodhall Spa Steamers01:47:5701:49:19+01:18:22
DNF (5 in total)
-

576

Laura NaylorFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

561

Neil MitchellMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

848

Adam WaplesMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

679

Andrew RowellMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

672

Elaine RobertsonFV40Cleethorpes & District AC00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (2 in total)
-

282

Katie FeltonFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

217

Debbie CumberworthFV50Skegness Coasters00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00