Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Aquathlon | 61 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Nigel Gaskin | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:23:54 | |||
2nd | 80 | James Booker | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:24:23 | |||
3rd | 3 | Kevin Lane | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:24:34 | |||
6th | 72 | Pete STANILAND | M | 6th | SEN | 4th | 00:26:59 | |||
7th | 67 | Christopher BAHRA | M | 7th | SEN | 5th | 00:27:07 | |||
8th | 64 | Paul Dawes | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 00:27:19 | |||
9th | 68 | Samantha BOSWELL | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:27:47 | |||
10th | 56 | Josh BEARDSMORE | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 00:28:35 | |||
11th | 61 | Tom RADLEY | M | 10th | SEN | 8th | 00:28:51 | |||
14th | 63 | William Allan | M | 13th | SEN | 9th | 00:29:37 | |||
16th | 42 | Liam BULLOWS | M | 15th | SEN | 10th | 00:30:09 | |||
20th | 60 | James DAWES | M | 19th | SEN | 11th | 00:31:17 | |||
23rd | 66 | Kate Miller | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:31:26 | |||
24th | 38 | Rob Jones | M | 22nd | SEN | 12th | 00:31:48 | |||
25th | 57 | Laura williams | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:32:18 | |||
27th | 39 | Richard MAISEY | M | 23rd | SEN | 13th | 00:32:30 | |||
29th | 30 | Mike Saunders | M | 25th | SEN | 14th | 00:32:58 | |||
32nd | 83 | Harry PITT | M | 28th | SEN | 15th | 00:33:28 | |||
35th | 48 | Amy JOHNSON | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 00:33:58 | |||
36th | 24 | Duncan CHANCE | M | 31st | SEN | 16th | 00:34:06 | |||
39th | 6 | Jonathan LEA | M | 32nd | SEN | 17th | 00:34:54 | |||
40th | 31 | Rachael Langford | F | 8th | SEN | 5th | 00:35:53 | |||
45th | 8 | Abbie ROBERTS | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 00:37:31 | |||
46th | 14 | Katie WHITBURN | F | 11th | SEN | 7th | 00:37:44 | |||
50th | 21 | rebecca Green | F | 13th | SEN | 8th | 00:40:50 | |||
54th | 2 | Tiffany BROADWAY | F | 17th | SEN | 9th | 00:42:33 | |||
55th | 4 | Richard LEA | M | 38th | SEN | 18th | 00:42:39 | |||
57th | 17 | Stephen GOULD | M | 39th | SEN | 19th | 00:43:42 | |||
58th | 50 | Roseanna ROUGHT | F | 19th | SEN | 10th | 00:45:01 | |||
59th | 44 | Hubert Grzybek | M | 40th | SEN | 20th | 00:45:27 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird