Sheffield 10K 2018

Oct
07
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Kandoo Events

Contact details

Map

Sheffield 10K

Running | 2018-10-07 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (934 in total)
1st

1021

Stephen SchubelerM1stOVR1stHeaton Harriers & AC00:36:3000:36:30-
2nd

60

TOM BaileyM2ndOVR2ndNOTTS AC00:36:5200:36:52+00:00:22
3rd

1270

Stu CarrickM3rdOVR3rd00:37:1800:37:18+00:00:48
4th

808

David MillnsM4thOVR4thTotley AC00:37:2400:37:24+00:00:54
5th

365

Carl EgdellM5thOVR5thHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:38:0200:38:02+00:01:32
6th

1014

John SandersonM6thOVR6thNorth Derbyshire RC00:38:0700:38:07+00:01:37
7th

517

James HartleyM7thOVR7thHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:38:1200:38:12+00:01:42
8th

497

Mark HamptonM8th30-391stMonday Night Club00:38:3700:38:37+00:02:07
9th

97

Thomas BeaumontM9th30-392ndTotley AC00:38:4700:38:47+00:02:17
10th

1256

Andrew WrightM10th30-393rd00:39:0200:39:02+00:02:32
11th

887

Emma ParkinsonF1stOVR1st00:39:0600:39:06+00:02:36
12th

853

Sam NeedhamM11th30-394thSteel City Striders RC00:39:0900:39:09+00:02:39
13th

877

COLIN OsborneM12th40-491stTotley AC00:39:1400:39:14+00:02:44
14th

1068

Jack SmithM13thU201st00:39:2100:39:21+00:02:51
15th

126

Robert BishopM14th30-395th00:39:2200:39:22+00:02:52
16th

412

Sam TierneyM15thU202ndHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:39:2400:39:24+00:02:54
17th

1027

STUART ScottM16th30-396thMonday Night Club00:39:3200:39:32+00:03:02
18th

1272

Andes GeigerM17th40-492nd00:39:3700:39:37+00:03:07
19th

825

Phil MooreM18th30-397thUnattached00:39:5500:39:55+00:03:25
20th

240

Elliott CheesmanM19th20-291stCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC00:39:5700:39:57+00:03:27
21st

771

Pierre MccarthyM20th20-292ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:40:3300:40:33+00:04:03
22nd

1049

Luke SiggsM21st30-398th00:40:3600:40:36+00:04:06
23rd

205

James BurtonM22nd40-493rdSouth Yorkshire Orienteers00:40:5300:40:53+00:04:23
24th

953

James ReesM23rd40-494thgoyt valley striders00:40:5900:40:59+00:04:29
25th

1039

Alex ShepherdM24th40-495thSteel City Striders RC00:41:0300:41:03+00:04:33
26th

169

Nick BrimacombeM25th30-399thTotley AC00:41:2100:41:21+00:04:51
27th

1075

Brendon Smith-westergaardM26th40-496thMonday Night Club00:41:4100:41:41+00:05:11
28th

540

Steve HewittM27th30-3910th00:41:4500:41:45+00:05:15
29th

269

Sam ConnellyM28th30-3911th00:41:5400:41:54+00:05:24
30th

300

Sean CucksonM29th40-497th00:41:5500:41:55+00:05:25
31st

640

LUCAS JonesM30th40-498thgoyt valley striders00:41:5600:41:56+00:05:26
32nd

254

Callum CliffordM31st40-499thMonday Night Club00:41:5800:41:58+00:05:28
33rd

1146

Tom TophamM32nd20-293rdNorth Derbyshire RC00:42:2700:42:27+00:05:57
34th

857

Adam NewellM33rd20-294thSteel City Striders RC00:42:3100:42:31+00:06:01
35th

659

Joel KestertonM34th30-3912th00:42:3100:42:31+00:06:01
36th

227

Mario CastelluccioM35th30-3913th00:42:3700:42:37+00:06:07
37th

1006

Tom RumbollM36th40-4910th00:42:4700:42:47+00:06:17
38th

605

Daniel InglisM37th40-4911th00:42:5900:42:59+00:06:29
39th

792

James MeadM38th40-4912th00:43:0300:43:03+00:06:33
40th

237

Andrew CharlesworthM39th30-3914thPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club00:43:0400:43:04+00:06:34
41st

719

Andrew LoveridgeM40th30-3915th00:43:0600:43:06+00:06:36
42nd

357

SARA EamesF2ndOVR2ndTotley AC00:43:1500:43:15+00:06:45
43rd

29

Chris AmeryM41st20-295thClowne Road Runners Club00:43:2900:43:29+00:06:59
44th

326

Simon DicksonM42nd30-3916th00:43:3300:43:33+00:07:03
45th

1026

Paul ScottM43rd40-4913thSteel City Striders RC00:43:3600:43:36+00:07:06
46th

350

Peter DurkinM44th40-4914th00:43:4300:43:43+00:07:13
47th

464

Marc GoslingM45th40-4915thMust-Dash Running Club00:43:4700:43:47+00:07:17
48th

1082

Oskar SolvasonM46th40-4916th00:43:4700:43:47+00:07:17
49th

130

SAM BlakemoreF3rdOVR3rd00:43:4800:43:48+00:07:18
50th

682

Martin LambM47th20-296th00:43:5900:43:59+00:07:29
51st

182

CHRIS BrownM48th40-4917thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:44:1200:44:12+00:07:42
52nd

422

Ed FrostM49th30-3917th00:44:2100:44:21+00:07:51
53rd

849

Celia NaylorF4thOVR4thHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:44:2500:44:25+00:07:55
54th

1002

Gavin RossonM50th50-591st00:44:2600:44:26+00:07:56
55th

939

Jawad QasrawiM51st40-4918thsmall park BIG RUN00:44:3400:44:34+00:08:04
56th

13

Sam AinscoughM52nd30-3918thSteel City Striders RC00:44:3900:44:39+00:08:09
57th

650

Caz KayF5thOVR5thTotley AC00:44:4100:44:41+00:08:11
58th

604

Andrew IngletonM53rd20-297th00:44:4400:44:44+00:08:14
59th

465

Wayne GrantM54th40-4919thgoyt valley striders00:44:4500:44:45+00:08:15
60th

804

Peter MillerM55th20-298th00:44:4600:44:46+00:08:16
61st

707

Caroline LloydF6thOVR6thPorter Valley Plodders00:44:4700:44:47+00:08:17
62nd

668

Seth KirbyM56th20-299th00:44:5600:44:56+00:08:26
63rd

461

Mark GoodisonM57th50-592ndTotley AC00:44:5800:44:58+00:08:28
64th

187

Joshua BrownM58th20-2910th00:45:0100:45:01+00:08:31
65th

405

Andrew FisherM59th20-2911th00:45:0200:45:02+00:08:32
66th

148

James BoremanM60th20-2912th00:45:0400:45:04+00:08:34
67th

239

Paul CharlesworthM61st50-593rdSheffield Triathlon Club00:45:1100:45:11+00:08:41
68th

900

Oliver PearsonM62nd20-2913th00:45:1400:45:14+00:08:44
69th

820

Ian MoodyM63rd40-4920th00:45:1700:45:17+00:08:47
70th

830

Javier Moreno De VegaM64th20-2914th00:45:1900:45:19+00:08:49
71st

1040

Dominic ShepherdM65th20-2915th00:45:2300:45:23+00:08:53
72nd

444

Carla GibbonsF7thOVR7thTotley AC00:45:2500:45:25+00:08:55
73rd

80

Victoria BarradellF8th30-391stSteel City Striders RC00:45:2900:45:29+00:08:59
74th

1048

Helen ShulverF9th40-491stTeam Trident00:45:3000:45:30+00:09:00
75th

17

Chris HodsonM66th50-594thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:45:3100:45:31+00:09:01
75th

17

Charlotte AllcardF10thU201st00:45:3100:45:45+00:09:01
76th

742

Joe ManningM67th20-2916th00:45:3200:45:32+00:09:02
77th

488

Dean HagueM68th40-4921stcrystal peaks runners00:45:3500:45:35+00:09:05
78th

476

David GregoryM69th30-3919th00:45:3500:45:35+00:09:05
79th

1264

Michael WuM70th20-2917th00:45:3800:45:38+00:09:08
80th

595

Eleanor HurrellF10th40-492nd00:45:3900:45:39+00:09:09
81st

404

Kevin FirthM71st40-4922ndSteel City Striders RC00:45:4700:45:47+00:09:17
82nd

428

Nicola GalleyF11th20-291st00:45:5500:45:55+00:09:25
83rd

267

Michael ColingM72nd50-595th00:45:5700:45:57+00:09:27
84th

964

Dominic RiceM73rd50-596th00:45:5800:45:58+00:09:28
85th

717

Duncan LongsonM74th30-3920th00:46:0600:46:06+00:09:36
86th

1024

Freddie ScottM75thU203rd00:46:0600:46:06+00:09:36
87th

1220

Paul WildmanM76th40-4923rd00:46:1100:46:11+00:09:41
88th

155

James BradburyM77th30-3921st00:46:1800:46:18+00:09:48
89th

331

Martin DohertyM78th50-597thNorfolk Gazelles AC00:46:2500:46:25+00:09:55
90th

891

Sam PassinghamM79th40-4924thNorth Derbyshire RC00:46:3300:46:33+00:10:03
91st

71

Suzy BalshawF12th30-392nd00:46:3400:46:34+00:10:04
92nd

847

David NaisbittM80th50-598thSheffield striders00:46:3400:46:34+00:10:04
93rd

83

Kurtis BarrowM81st20-2918th00:46:3800:46:38+00:10:08
94th

276

James CooperM82nd30-3922nd00:46:4300:46:43+00:10:13
95th

101

John BedfordM83rd30-3923rd00:46:4700:46:47+00:10:17
96th

436

RICHARD GarrodM84th30-3924th00:46:5700:46:57+00:10:27
97th

209

Rick BysouthM85th30-3925th00:46:5900:46:59+00:10:29
98th

530

Anne HegartyF13th50-591stTotley AC00:47:0500:47:05+00:10:35
99th

533

Chris HeggsM86th40-4925thSheffield RC00:47:1400:47:14+00:10:44
100th

1268

Charlotte EllisF14th30-393rd00:47:1600:47:16+00:10:46
101st

758

Jon HarrisM87th40-4926thStrideout00:47:1600:47:16+00:10:46
102nd

178

Jessica BrooksF15th40-493rd00:47:2000:47:20+00:10:50
103rd

1105

Russell StroishM88th50-599th00:47:2600:47:26+00:10:56
104th

1222

Alasdair WilkinsonM89thU204th00:47:2900:47:29+00:10:59
105th

779

Ed McgeeM90th30-3926thSteel City Striders RC00:47:3500:47:35+00:11:05
106th

752

Daniel MarshallM91st30-3927th00:47:3600:47:36+00:11:06
107th

1187

Jon WardM92nd30-3928th00:47:3900:47:39+00:11:09
108th

221

Jo CarnieF16th40-494thSteel City Striders RC00:47:4000:47:40+00:11:10
109th

1246

Hannah WoodF17th30-394th00:47:4200:47:42+00:11:12
110th

354

Kate DymondF18th30-395th00:47:4400:47:44+00:11:14
111st

905

Tania PendreichF19th20-292nd00:47:4700:47:47+00:11:17
112nd

941

Nicola RaffertyF20th50-592ndSteel City Striders RC00:47:4900:47:49+00:11:19
113rd

18

Sarah AllcardF21st40-495thSteel City Striders RC00:47:5000:47:50+00:11:20
114th

581

Tom HowardM93rd30-3929th00:47:5100:47:51+00:11:21
115th

8

Marcus AdamsM94th50-5910thTotley AC00:47:5700:47:57+00:11:27
116th

1080

Richard SockettM95th40-4927th00:47:5800:47:58+00:11:28
117th

1060

Dominic SleathM96th50-5911th00:47:5800:47:58+00:11:28
118th

472

Andy GreenM97th50-5912thSteel City Striders RC00:48:0000:48:00+00:11:30
119th

710

Henry LockM98th20-2919th00:48:0100:48:01+00:11:31
120th

514

Neil HarrisonM99th50-5913th00:48:0400:48:04+00:11:34
121st

638

Joshua JonesM100th20-2920th00:48:0400:48:04+00:11:34
122nd

532

Simon HegartyM101st40-4928th00:48:0600:48:06+00:11:36
123rd

454

Stephen GilmerM102nd30-3930thGoodGym Race Team00:48:0600:48:06+00:11:36
124th

1025

kate ScottF22nd50-593rdSteel City Striders RC00:48:0800:48:08+00:11:38
125th

85

Jon BartonM103rd50-5914thDark Peak Fell Runners00:48:0900:48:09+00:11:39
126th

504

Thomas HarmanM104th30-3931stGoodGym Race Team00:48:1000:48:10+00:11:40
127th

208

John BysouthM105th30-3932nd00:48:1100:48:11+00:11:41
128th

284

Simeon CotterellM106th20-2921stSteel City Striders RC00:48:1500:48:15+00:11:45
129th

1236

Mark WilsonM107th40-4929th00:48:2000:48:20+00:11:50
130th

970

Mathhew RidgeM108th30-3933rd00:48:2400:48:24+00:11:54
131st

1028

Robert ScrivenM109th40-4930thNorth Derbyshire RC00:48:2600:48:26+00:11:56
132nd

677

Sam KrainM110thU205th00:48:2700:48:27+00:11:57
133rd

118

RACHEL BigginF23rd40-496thTotley AC00:48:3100:48:31+00:12:01
134th

265

Nick ColemanM111st40-4931st00:48:3700:48:37+00:12:07
135th

82

Ashleigh BarronF24th30-396thSteel City Striders RC00:48:3700:48:37+00:12:07
136th

125

Adam BishopM112nd30-3934thSteel City Striders RC00:48:3800:48:38+00:12:08
137th

154

Ian BradburyM113rd60+1stTotley AC00:48:3900:48:39+00:12:09
138th

1001

Simon RossM114th30-3935th00:48:4100:48:41+00:12:11
139th

652

Peter KeatsM115th40-4932ndSteel City Striders RC00:48:4400:48:44+00:12:14
140th

658

Dot KestertonF25th60+1stSheffield striders00:48:4500:48:45+00:12:15
141st

279

Neil CooperM116th40-4933rd00:48:4500:48:45+00:12:15
142nd

166

Jonathan BrassingtonM117th40-4934thNorth Derbyshire RC00:48:5100:48:51+00:12:21
143rd

55

JENNIFER AultF26th20-293rd00:48:5300:48:53+00:12:23
144th

99

Karl BeckettM118th50-5915thNorth Derbyshire RC00:48:5400:48:54+00:12:24
145th

438

Joff GascoyneM119th40-4935th00:48:5500:48:55+00:12:25
146th

646

Maz KaczmarczykM120th40-4936thSteel City Striders RC00:48:5500:48:55+00:12:25
147th

616

Stuart JanesM121st40-4937th00:48:5600:48:56+00:12:26
148th

1119

Matt TateM122nd40-4938thFylde Coast Runners00:49:0000:49:00+00:12:30
149th

353

Dan DwightM123rd30-3936th00:49:0200:49:02+00:12:32
150th

709

Andrew LockM124th40-4939thSteel City Striders RC00:49:0400:49:04+00:12:34
151st

262

Mark CogginM125th30-3937th00:49:0400:49:04+00:12:34
152nd

643

RICHARD JonesM126th30-3938th00:49:0800:49:08+00:12:38
153rd

448

Laura GilbertF27th30-397thTotley AC00:49:1000:49:10+00:12:40
154th

931

Steve PowerM127th40-4940th00:49:1000:49:10+00:12:40
155th

802

Adam MillarM128th20-2922nd00:49:1200:49:12+00:12:42
156th

172

Matt BroadheadM129th40-4941stSteel City Striders RC00:49:1200:49:12+00:12:42
157th

319

Rob DeakinM130th40-4942ndStrideout00:49:1200:49:12+00:12:42
158th

653

Sam KeenM131st20-2923rdSteel City Striders RC00:49:1300:49:13+00:12:43
159th

40

Phil AnthonyM132nd40-4943rd00:49:1400:49:14+00:12:44
160th

1230

Ryan WilliamsM133rd30-3939th00:49:1600:49:16+00:12:46
161st

759

Rizni MarzookM134th40-4944thCardiac Athletes00:49:1700:49:17+00:12:47
162nd

836

Martin MossM135th50-5916th00:49:1900:49:19+00:12:49
163rd

764

James MayM136th30-3940th00:49:2100:49:21+00:12:51
164th

153

Mark BownesM137th50-5917th00:49:2200:49:22+00:12:52
165th

184

Daniel BrownM138th20-2924th00:49:2500:49:25+00:12:55
166th

429

Mark GamsuM139th60+2nd00:49:3200:49:32+00:13:02
167th

1173

Billiejean WalchF28th30-398th00:49:3400:49:34+00:13:04
168th

261

Fraser CockerM140th40-4945th00:49:3500:49:35+00:13:05
169th

1240

Will WinderM141st40-4946th00:49:3500:49:35+00:13:05
170th

1249

Liam WoodcockM142nd30-3941st00:49:3700:49:37+00:13:07
171st

316

Chris DayM143rd40-4947thTotley AC00:49:4000:49:40+00:13:10
172nd

774

Ceri MccormackF29th30-399thJog Derbyshire00:49:4300:49:43+00:13:13
173rd

527

Liam HealyM144th40-4948th00:49:4600:49:46+00:13:16
174th

42

Joe ArmitageM145th40-4949th00:49:4700:49:47+00:13:17
175th

156

CHRIS BradleyM146th40-4950th00:49:4800:49:48+00:13:18
176th

1117

Rimas Tankile-morrisF30th40-497thSheffield RC00:49:5000:49:50+00:13:20
177th

133

Crispin BlissM147th40-4951st00:49:5200:49:52+00:13:22
178th

675

Sarah KoribaF31st30-3910th00:49:5900:49:59+00:13:29
179th

575

David HorsfieldM148th40-4952nd00:49:5900:49:59+00:13:29
180th

633

Carwyn JonesM149th40-4953rd00:50:0500:50:05+00:13:35
181st

1267

Stuart StruttM150th30-3942nd00:50:0600:50:06+00:13:36
182nd

755

Kerry MarstonF32nd30-3911th00:50:0800:50:08+00:13:38
183rd

1227

Jemma WilliamsF33rd30-3912thPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club00:50:1200:50:12+00:13:42
184th

1201

Michael WeirM151st30-3943rdSteel City Striders RC00:50:1300:50:13+00:13:43
185th

329

William DobsonM152nd20-2925th00:50:1700:50:17+00:13:47
186th

810

Louisa MillwardF34th40-498th00:50:1700:50:17+00:13:47
187th

493

Mike HallM153rd30-3944th00:50:1800:50:18+00:13:48
188th

1155

Doug TurnerM154th40-4954th00:50:2400:50:24+00:13:54
189th

273

Andrew CooperM155th60+3rdDam Busters Running Club00:50:2500:50:25+00:13:55
190th

634

David JonesM156th30-3945th00:50:2600:50:26+00:13:56
191st

400

ADAM FerrierM157th40-4955th00:50:2600:50:26+00:13:56
192nd

695

Martyn LeeM158th50-5918th00:50:3000:50:30+00:14:00
193rd

762

James MasonM159th40-4956thRACING TNT00:50:3300:50:33+00:14:03
194th

403

Charlie FinchM160th20-2926th00:50:3300:50:33+00:14:03
195th

714

Alistair LofthouseM161st50-5919th00:50:3300:50:33+00:14:03
196th

116

Matthew BerryM162nd30-3946th00:50:3900:50:39+00:14:09
197th

968

Tom RickettsM163rd50-5920thTotley AC00:50:4000:50:40+00:14:10
198th

908

Shaun PerrymentM164th20-2927th00:50:4300:50:43+00:14:13
199th

1161

Sam TurnerM165th40-4957th00:50:4300:50:43+00:14:13
200th

922

Shane PorteousM166th40-4958th00:50:4500:50:45+00:14:15
201st

81

ROGER BarrettM167th60+4thWINGERWORTH WOBBLERS00:50:4700:50:47+00:14:17
202nd

378

Amanda Ellis-hillF35th40-499thPorter Valley Plodders00:50:5200:50:52+00:14:22
203rd

935

David PriceM168th40-4959thSteel City Striders RC00:50:5600:50:56+00:14:26
204th

1015

Richard SandsM169th40-4960thSteel City Striders RC00:50:5600:50:56+00:14:26
205th

946

Greg RaynorM170th30-3947th00:51:0100:51:01+00:14:31
206th

51

Ian AtkinsonM171st40-4961st00:51:0300:51:03+00:14:33
207th

1162

Yvonne TwelvetreeF36th60+2ndTotley AC00:51:0300:51:03+00:14:33
208th

268

Sharon ColwellF37th40-4910th00:51:0400:51:04+00:14:34
209th

1087

Gavin StaceyM172nd40-4962nd00:51:1400:51:14+00:14:44
210th

984

Gareth RobsonM173rd20-2928th00:51:1600:51:16+00:14:46
211st

684

Martin LaneM174th40-4963rdSteel City Striders RC00:51:1900:51:19+00:14:49
212nd

376

Francesca EllisF38th30-3913th00:51:2400:51:24+00:14:54
213rd

1070

Jonathan SmithM175th30-3948th00:51:2400:51:24+00:14:54
214th

768

Martin McallisterM176th20-2929th00:51:2500:51:25+00:14:55
215th

457

Andrew GlavesM177th50-5921stSteel City Striders RC00:51:3200:51:32+00:15:02
216th

784

NATHANIEL MchughM178th40-4964th00:51:3200:51:32+00:15:02
217th

544

David HigginbottomM179th50-5922nd00:51:3200:51:32+00:15:02
218th

733

Matthew MackenzieM180th30-3949thKings Heath RC - The Lions00:51:3300:51:33+00:15:03
219th

715

Chris LomaxM181st30-3950th00:51:3500:51:35+00:15:05
220th

1066

Dan SmithM182nd30-3951st00:51:3600:51:36+00:15:06
221st

513

Jon HarrisonM183rd50-5923rd00:51:3800:51:38+00:15:08
222nd

1266

Helen YoungF39th40-4911thTotley AC00:51:3900:51:39+00:15:09
223rd

480

Michael GriffinM184th30-3952nd00:51:3900:51:39+00:15:09
224th

283

Matt CosterM185th40-4965th00:51:3900:51:39+00:15:09
225th

35

Paul AndersonM186th60+5th00:51:4000:51:40+00:15:10
226th

855

Zac NellistM187th40-4966th00:51:4200:51:42+00:15:12
227th

336

Clive DowningM188th50-5924thSteel City Striders RC00:51:4200:51:42+00:15:12
228th

803

Steven MillarM189th40-4967th00:51:4300:51:43+00:15:13
229th

47

Katharine ArnoldF40th30-3914th00:51:4500:51:45+00:15:15
230th

884

Ged ParkerM190th40-4968th00:51:4700:51:47+00:15:17
231st

50

Beth AsquithF41st30-3915th00:51:5100:51:51+00:15:21
232nd

765

Rachael MayF42nd30-3916thSteel City Striders RC00:51:5200:51:52+00:15:22
233rd

219

Steven CarleyM191st50-5925th00:51:5200:51:52+00:15:22
234th

345

Max DriscollM192nd30-3953rd00:51:5300:51:53+00:15:23
235th

971

Chris RigbyM193rd30-3954th00:51:5400:51:54+00:15:24
236th

570

Fran HooperF43rd50-594thReal Fitness Race Team00:51:5800:51:58+00:15:28
237th

380

Jennifer ElsegoodF44th20-294thSheffield RC00:51:5800:51:58+00:15:28
238th

1032

Hannah SharpeF45th20-295thClowne Road Runners Club00:51:5800:51:58+00:15:28
239th

592

Chris HuntM194th30-3955thNorth Derbyshire RC00:52:0100:52:01+00:15:31
240th

1174

Chris WalchM195th30-3956th00:52:0200:52:02+00:15:32
241st

1189

Toby WardM196th40-4969th00:52:0200:52:02+00:15:32
242nd

253

Darren Lee ClewesM197th40-4970th00:52:0200:52:02+00:15:32
243rd

603

Esther IngleF46th30-3917th00:52:0300:52:03+00:15:33
244th

409

Jason FoleyM198th20-2930th00:52:0400:52:04+00:15:34
245th

1090

Ben SteelM199th20-2931st00:52:0600:52:06+00:15:36
246th

94

Simon BaxterM200th50-5926thSheffield RC00:52:0900:52:09+00:15:39
247th

149

Katie BorlandF47th40-4912th00:52:1000:52:10+00:15:40
248th

1097

Chris StevensM201st30-3957th00:52:1100:52:11+00:15:41
249th

123

Rachel BirdF48th40-4913thTotley AC00:52:1300:52:13+00:15:43
250th

655

Sophie KellyF49th30-3918th00:52:1300:52:13+00:15:43
251st

1245

Gordon WoodM202nd50-5927thDronfield Diamonds00:52:1500:52:15+00:15:45
252nd

1019

John ScholefieldM203rd20-2932nd00:52:1600:52:16+00:15:46
253rd

176

Lucy BrookesF50th40-4914th00:52:1600:52:16+00:15:46
254th

523

LAURA HaukF51st30-3919th00:52:1800:52:18+00:15:48
255th

295

David CrowtherM204th30-3958th00:52:1900:52:19+00:15:49
256th

1251

Todd WoodsM205th40-4971st00:52:2000:52:20+00:15:50
257th

287

Andrew CoxM206th50-5928th00:52:2000:52:20+00:15:50
258th

392

Galer FarrerF52nd30-3920th00:52:2000:52:20+00:15:50
259th

950

Aisling RedmondF53rd20-296th00:52:2200:52:22+00:15:52
260th

1110

Ian SumnerM207th40-4972nd00:52:2400:52:24+00:15:54
261st

778

Colin McdonnellM208th50-5929th00:52:2500:52:25+00:15:55
262nd

940

JOHN RaffertyM209th50-5930th00:52:2600:52:26+00:15:56
263rd

991

PHILLIP RogersM210th30-3959thSteel City Striders RC00:52:2700:52:27+00:15:57
264th

274

Ben CooperM211st40-4973rd00:52:2700:52:27+00:15:57
265th

277

Ken CooperM212nd50-5931st00:52:2800:52:28+00:15:58
266th

1069

Jason SmithM213rd40-4974th00:52:3300:52:33+00:16:03
267th

224

Liz CarthyF54th40-4915thTotley AC00:52:3500:52:35+00:16:05
268th

121

Stephen BirchM214th40-4975th00:52:4100:52:41+00:16:11
269th

1051

Phum SikakanaF55th20-297th00:52:4500:52:45+00:16:15
270th

731

James MackenzieM215th40-4976th00:52:5300:52:53+00:16:23
271st

700

Jason LimbM216th40-4977th00:52:5400:52:54+00:16:24
272nd

324

SIAN ELERI DickinsonF56th30-3921stMust-Dash Running Club00:52:5600:52:56+00:16:26
273rd

839

Gavish MunbauhalM217th20-2933rd00:52:5700:52:57+00:16:27
274th

124

Nigel BirkettM218th40-4978th00:53:0000:53:00+00:16:30
275th

120

Charlotte BirchF57thU201stSheffield Triathlon Club00:53:0000:53:00+00:16:30
276th

538

Mark HetheringtonM219th30-3960th00:53:0000:53:00+00:16:30
277th

1128

Alice ThomasF58th20-298th00:53:0300:53:03+00:16:33
278th

430

Laura GarciaF59th40-4916thSmiley Paces00:53:0400:53:04+00:16:34
279th

670

Jane KirkbyF60th30-3922ndTotley AC00:53:0500:53:05+00:16:35
280th

713

Rosie LockwoodF61st40-4917th00:53:0500:53:05+00:16:35
281st

531

Sally HegartyF62nd40-4918th00:53:0600:53:06+00:16:36
282nd

485

John GunneeM220th50-5932ndDark Peak Fell Runners00:53:0600:53:06+00:16:36
283rd

368

Ben ElliottM221st30-3961st00:53:0700:53:07+00:16:37
284th

66

Andrew BalchinM222nd50-5933rd00:53:0700:53:07+00:16:37
285th

498

Phil HancoxM223rd30-3962nd00:53:0800:53:08+00:16:38
286th

358

Richard EastallM224th50-5934th00:53:0900:53:09+00:16:39
287th

1171

DARREN WakeM225th50-5935th00:53:1000:53:10+00:16:40
288th

340

Jenny DoyleF63rd30-3923rdCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC00:53:1000:53:10+00:16:40
289th

106

Abbi BellF64th30-3924th00:53:1200:53:12+00:16:42
290th

510

Dale HarrisonM226th50-5936th00:53:1300:53:13+00:16:43
291st

1198

Sally WeaverF65th40-4919th00:53:1600:53:16+00:16:46
292nd

439

Ariane GaudreauF66th20-299th00:53:1900:53:19+00:16:49
293rd

967

Ian RichardsonM227th50-5937thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:53:2000:53:20+00:16:50
294th

788

Catherine MckeownF67th50-595thSteel City Striders RC00:53:2000:53:20+00:16:50
295th

232

Carolyn ChadwickF68th40-4920th00:53:3000:53:30+00:17:00
296th

642

Richard JonesM228th40-4979th00:53:3000:53:30+00:17:00
297th

471

Richard GreavesM229th30-3963rd00:53:3100:53:31+00:17:01
298th

192

Tony BrownM230th40-4980th00:53:3500:53:35+00:17:05
299th

333

Anna DonkinF69th30-3925th00:53:3800:53:38+00:17:08
300th

387

Jane EvansF70th50-596thSteel City Striders RC00:53:3900:53:39+00:17:09
301st

506

John HarringtonM231st30-3964th00:53:4200:53:42+00:17:12
302nd

589

Simon HughesM232nd50-5938th00:53:4500:53:45+00:17:15
303rd

787

Kat MckayF71st20-2910th00:53:4900:53:49+00:17:19
304th

1063

Charlotte SmithF72nd20-2911thDronfield Diamonds00:53:5000:53:50+00:17:20
305th

165

Peter BrashM233rd50-5939thSteel City Striders RC00:53:5500:53:55+00:17:25
306th

89

Sarah BatesF73rd20-2912thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:53:5900:53:59+00:17:29
307th

63

Graham BainesM234th50-5940thcrystal peaks runners00:53:5900:53:59+00:17:29
308th

546

Christine HillF74th50-597thgoyt valley striders00:54:0100:54:01+00:17:31
309th

550

Luke HiltonM235th20-2934th00:54:0400:54:04+00:17:34
310th

553

Chloe HobsonF75th30-3926th00:54:0700:54:07+00:17:37
311st

770

Kylie McateerF76th50-598thTotley AC00:54:0800:54:08+00:17:38
312nd

233

Karen ChamberlainF77th30-3927thStrideout00:54:0800:54:08+00:17:38
313rd

1247

Maddy WoodF78th20-2913th00:54:1000:54:10+00:17:40
314th

508

Gilly HarrisF79th30-3928thGoodGym Race Team00:54:1100:54:11+00:17:41
315th

744

Bethany MarneyF80th40-4921stSmiley Paces00:54:1400:54:14+00:17:44
316th

122

Neill BirchenallM236th30-3965th00:54:1400:54:14+00:17:44
317th

180

Tom BrooksM237th30-3966thSteel City Striders RC00:54:1500:54:15+00:17:45
318th

168

Nick BrignalM238th50-5941st00:54:1500:54:15+00:17:45
319th

1125

Kirstie TedfordF81st30-3929th00:54:1600:54:16+00:17:46
320th

720

Emily LoveridgeF82nd30-3930th00:54:1600:54:16+00:17:46
321st

53

John Atkinson-croadM239th30-3967th00:54:2200:54:22+00:17:52
322nd

27

Marc AllottM240th40-4981st00:54:2500:54:25+00:17:55
323rd

1141

Alison Jane ThornhillF83rd50-599thNorth Derbyshire RC00:54:2500:54:25+00:17:55
324th

869

Jennifer OffordF84th30-3931st00:54:2800:54:28+00:17:58
325th

255

Kerry CliffordF85th30-3932nd00:54:3000:54:30+00:18:00
326th

449

Simon GilberthorpeM241st30-3968th00:54:3100:54:31+00:18:01
327th

552

Adelle HobsonF86th40-4922ndStrideout00:54:3100:54:31+00:18:01
328th

1133

CLARE ThompsonF87th40-4923rdSheffield RC00:54:3400:54:34+00:18:04
329th

115

Richard BennM242nd40-4982nd00:54:3600:54:36+00:18:06
330th

145

Sarah BookerF88th40-4924thHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:54:3600:54:36+00:18:06
331st

757

Tez MartinM243rd30-3969th00:54:3900:54:39+00:18:09
332nd

541

David HickenM244th60+6thNorth Derbyshire RC00:54:3900:54:39+00:18:09
333rd

737

Dan MahonM245th20-2935th00:54:4100:54:41+00:18:11
334th

881

Tony PapaM246th50-5942nd00:54:4300:54:43+00:18:13
335th

396

Glynn FearnM247th40-4983rd00:54:4300:54:43+00:18:13
336th

344

Heather DriscollF89th30-3933rd00:54:4800:54:48+00:18:18
337th

822

Christian MooreM248th40-4984th00:54:5000:54:50+00:18:20
338th

1059

Rachel SlatterF90th30-3934th00:54:5200:54:52+00:18:22
339th

636

Fleur JonesF91st30-3935thSmiley Paces00:54:5300:54:53+00:18:23
340th

995

Dave RooneyM249th30-3970th00:54:5500:54:55+00:18:25
341st

487

Chris HackneyM250th30-3971st00:54:5700:54:57+00:18:27
342nd

749

Angela MarshF92nd30-3936thSmiley Paces00:55:0100:55:01+00:18:31
343rd

185

David BrownM251st30-3972nd00:55:0200:55:02+00:18:32
344th

693

Rob LeckeyM252nd40-4985thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS00:55:0500:55:05+00:18:35
345th

291

Louise CraibF93rd30-3937th00:55:0500:55:05+00:18:35
346th

301

Chris CummingM253rd30-3973rd00:55:0500:55:05+00:18:35
347th

1038

Paul SheltonM254th60+7thSteel City Striders RC00:55:0700:55:07+00:18:37
348th

9

Richard AdamsM255th30-3974thSteel City Striders RC00:55:0900:55:09+00:18:39
349th

806

Stephen MillerM256th30-3975th00:55:1000:55:10+00:18:40
350th

144

John BookerM257th50-5943rd00:55:1200:55:12+00:18:42
351st

46

Fraser ArnoldM258th20-2936th00:55:1300:55:13+00:18:43
352nd

1168

TRACY VernonF94th50-5910thgoyt valley striders00:55:1300:55:13+00:18:43
353rd

458

Karin Gl?ckleF95th40-4925th00:55:1500:55:15+00:18:45
354th

241

David ChegwiddenM259th20-2937th00:55:1700:55:17+00:18:47
355th

248

Ralph ClarkM260th40-4986th00:55:2000:55:20+00:18:50
356th

206

John BusseyM261st50-5944th00:55:2000:55:20+00:18:50
357th

601

George IllidgeM262nd20-2938th00:55:2100:55:21+00:18:51
358th

708

Johanna LloydF96th40-4926thMatlock Athletic Club00:55:2400:55:24+00:18:54
359th

858

Paul NeweyM263rd40-4987th2 Dash00:55:2600:55:26+00:18:56
360th

86

Amy BastowF97th30-3938th00:55:2600:55:26+00:18:56
361st

673

Mark KnightM264th30-3976th00:55:2700:55:27+00:18:57
362nd

257

Laura CoatesF98th30-3939th00:55:2800:55:28+00:18:58
363rd

648

Philip KangleyM265th30-3977th00:55:2900:55:29+00:18:59
364th

424

Robert FrostM266th30-3978th00:55:3300:55:33+00:19:03
365th

23

Joseph AllenM267th30-3979thNorth Derbyshire RC00:55:3300:55:33+00:19:03
366th

854

Victoria NellistF99th30-3940th00:55:3400:55:34+00:19:04
367th

772

Penny MccloyF100th50-5911thMatlock Athletic Club00:55:3400:55:34+00:19:04
368th

1231

Matthew WilliamsonM268th40-4988th00:55:3500:55:35+00:19:05
369th

981

Ian RobinsonM269th30-3980th00:55:3600:55:36+00:19:06
370th

992

Alan RogersonM270th40-4989th00:55:3800:55:38+00:19:08
371st

1102

Philippa StorrF101st40-4927th00:55:3900:55:39+00:19:09
372nd

1223

Helen WilkinsonF102nd30-3941stPorter Valley Plodders00:55:4100:55:41+00:19:11
373rd

382

Nicola EnnisF103rd40-4928th00:55:4100:55:41+00:19:11
374th

1101

Dan StorrM271st40-4990th00:55:4600:55:46+00:19:16
375th

235

Glennis ChappellF104th40-4929th00:55:4900:55:49+00:19:19
376th

432

Luke GarmonswayM272nd20-2939th00:55:4900:55:49+00:19:19
377th

613

Philippa JamesF105th50-5912thRotherham Harriers and AC00:55:5400:55:54+00:19:24
378th

211

Andrew CallaghanM273rd50-5945th00:55:5600:55:56+00:19:26
379th

132

Josephine BlewittF106th40-4930thSteel City Striders RC00:55:5800:55:58+00:19:28
380th

578

Matt HouldingM274th30-3981st00:56:0000:56:00+00:19:30
381st

389

Sarah EverettF107th40-4931stDenby Dale Athletics Club00:56:0400:56:04+00:19:34
382nd

114

Linda BennF108th40-4932nd00:56:0400:56:04+00:19:34
383rd

37

Gina AndrewsF109th40-4933rdVegan Runners UK00:56:0600:56:06+00:19:36
384th

842

CRAIG MuressM275th40-4991stUnattached00:56:0600:56:06+00:19:36
385th

385

Alex EvansM276th30-3982nd00:56:0700:56:07+00:19:37
386th

1136

Jo ThompsonF110th40-4934th00:56:0700:56:07+00:19:37
387th

443

Carly GennF111st30-3942nd00:56:0900:56:09+00:19:39
388th

296

Philip CrowtherM277th60+8th00:56:1000:56:10+00:19:40
389th

222

Clea CarrollF112nd40-4935th00:56:1000:56:10+00:19:40
390th

1202

Will WeirM278th30-3983rd00:56:1300:56:13+00:19:43
391st

1148

Ashley TowersM279th30-3984th00:56:1500:56:15+00:19:45
392nd

907

Irene PepperF113rd50-5913th00:56:1600:56:16+00:19:46
393rd

25

Amanda AlletsonF114th40-4936thsutton in ashfield harriers & ac00:56:1700:56:17+00:19:47
394th

999

Andrea RossF115th30-3943rdClapham Chasers00:56:1700:56:17+00:19:47
395th

585

Peter HoylandM280th50-5946thShepshed Running Club00:56:1800:56:18+00:19:48
396th

1127

Chris TetleyM281st60+9thgoyt valley striders00:56:1800:56:18+00:19:48
397th

406

KEVIN FisherM282nd40-4992nd00:56:1900:56:19+00:19:49
398th

923

Emma PottsF116th30-3944th00:56:2100:56:21+00:19:51
399th

264

Laura ColeF117th30-3945th00:56:2300:56:23+00:19:53
400th

889

Jay ParnhamF118th40-4937thVegan Runners UK00:56:2700:56:27+00:19:57
401st

452

Alan GillinghamM283rd40-4993rd00:56:3100:56:31+00:20:01
402nd

446

Peter GibbonsM284th50-5947th00:56:3100:56:31+00:20:01
403rd

229

Natalie WalkerF119th30-3946th00:56:3400:56:34+00:20:04
404th

818

CHRIS MoodyM285th50-5948th00:56:3400:56:34+00:20:04
405th

667

Emma KingstonF120th40-4938thSteel City Striders RC00:56:3600:56:36+00:20:06
406th

1098

Kathryn StevensF121st30-3947th00:56:4100:56:41+00:20:11
407th

753

Fran MarshallF122nd50-5914thSteel City Striders RC00:56:4100:56:41+00:20:11
408th

1077

Ben SnowdenM286th40-4994th00:56:4500:56:45+00:20:15
409th

1156

MARTIN BennettM287th40-4995th00:56:4500:56:45+00:20:15
410th

369

Catherine ElliottF123rd40-4939th00:56:4600:56:46+00:20:16
411st

1207

Chris WhiteM288th60+10th00:56:4900:56:49+00:20:19
412nd

413

Kevin ForrestM289th60+11th00:56:5100:56:51+00:20:21
413rd

1252

Rachel WoollenF124th40-4940thSteel City Striders RC00:56:5100:56:51+00:20:21
414th

1108

Jade StyanF125th30-3948thBarnsley Athletic Club00:56:5100:56:51+00:20:21
415th

1229

Peter WilliamsM290th40-4996th00:56:5200:56:52+00:20:22
416th

689

Craig LawtonM291st30-3985th00:56:5400:56:54+00:20:24
417th

632

Alex JonesM292nd50-5949th00:56:5700:56:57+00:20:27
418th

39

Chris AnthonyM293rd30-3986th00:56:5800:56:58+00:20:28
419th

1160

Phil TurnerM294th40-4997th00:56:5900:56:59+00:20:29
420th

1057

Adam SlaneyM295th20-2940th00:57:0000:57:00+00:20:30
421st

390

Andy FairweatherM296th30-3987th00:57:0000:57:00+00:20:30
422nd

607

Helen JacksonF126th30-3949th00:57:1000:57:10+00:20:40
423rd

1116

Ryan TalleyM297th50-5950thSteel City Striders RC00:57:1000:57:10+00:20:40
424th

800

Marc MeyerM298th40-4998th00:57:1100:57:11+00:20:41
425th

846

Victoria MuscroftF127th40-4941stSteel City Striders RC00:57:1300:57:13+00:20:43
426th

829

Kerry MorellF128th40-4942nd00:57:1300:57:13+00:20:43
427th

993

Sally-Ann RogersonF129th40-4943rd00:57:1300:57:13+00:20:43
428th

916

Darryl PincottM299th40-4999thsutton in ashfield harriers & ac00:57:1300:57:13+00:20:43
429th

79

Mireia Barrachina PloF130th30-3950th00:57:1500:57:15+00:20:45
430th

135

Shane BluemelM300th30-3988th00:57:1500:57:15+00:20:45
431st

1120

Colin TaylorM301st40-49100th00:57:2000:57:20+00:20:50
432nd

587

James HoyleM302nd40-49101st00:57:2300:57:23+00:20:53
433rd

1134

Dave ThompsonM303rd30-3989th00:57:2300:57:23+00:20:53
434th

167

Jenny BriddonF131st20-2914th00:57:2400:57:24+00:20:54
435th

876

Stephen OramM304th50-5951st00:57:2700:57:27+00:20:57
436th

370

Hannah ElliottF132nd40-4944th00:57:2700:57:27+00:20:57
437th

174

Kim BronzeM305th50-5952ndalnwick harriers00:57:3400:57:34+00:21:04
438th

1243

Sara Louise WolstenholmeF133rd40-4945th00:57:3500:57:35+00:21:05
439th

1177

Helen WalkerF134th30-3951st00:57:4100:57:41+00:21:11
440th

228

Karen CastletonF135th30-3952nd00:57:4100:57:41+00:21:11
441st

362

John EdmundsM306th50-5953rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:57:4600:57:46+00:21:16
442nd

334

Michelle DoranF136th30-3953rd00:57:4600:57:46+00:21:16
443rd

1237

Tina WilsonF137th50-5915thHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:57:4700:57:47+00:21:17
444th

893

Alan PattersonM307th50-5954th00:57:4700:57:47+00:21:17
445th

1248

Matthew WoodM308th30-3990th00:57:4800:57:48+00:21:18
446th

1211

Rachael WhitneyF138th20-2915th00:57:4800:57:48+00:21:18
447th

1200

Kimberley WeirF139th30-3954th00:57:4800:57:48+00:21:18
448th

481

Jen GriffithsF140th30-3955th00:57:5000:57:50+00:21:20
449th

142

PAUL BonsallM309th60+12th00:57:5000:57:50+00:21:20
450th

776

Shawna MccoyF141st40-4946th00:57:5400:57:54+00:21:24
451st

103

Simon BeecroftM310th40-49102nd00:57:5500:57:55+00:21:25
452nd

157

Kate BradleyF142nd30-3956th00:57:5500:57:55+00:21:25
453rd

1004

Rosemary RoylesF143rd50-5916th00:57:5600:57:56+00:21:26
454th

763

Sarah MatthewsF144th30-3957th00:57:5700:57:57+00:21:27
455th

515

Stuart HarrodM311st50-5955thSheffield Triathlon Club00:57:5800:57:58+00:21:28
456th

740

Steven MallinderM312nd40-49103rd00:58:0000:58:00+00:21:30
457th

835

Gary MortonM313rd30-3991st00:58:0200:58:02+00:21:32
458th

263

Joanne ColeF145th30-3958th00:58:0200:58:02+00:21:32
459th

320

Oliver DeaneM314th20-2941st00:58:0400:58:04+00:21:34
460th

1046

Jennie ShrewsburyF146th20-2916th00:58:0600:58:06+00:21:36
461st

588

Jane HubbuckF147th40-4947thRun Mummy Run00:58:0700:58:07+00:21:37
462nd

1018

Carolina ScartonF148th30-3959thSheffield RC00:58:0700:58:07+00:21:37
463rd

520

Emma HarwoodF149th40-4948thStrideout00:58:0900:58:09+00:21:39
464th

159

Bryan BradwellM315th40-49104thTotley AC00:58:1000:58:10+00:21:40
465th

500

Paul HantonM316th40-49105th00:58:1100:58:11+00:21:41
466th

337

Jayne DowningF150th40-4949th00:58:1100:58:11+00:21:41
467th

1265

RACHEL WyldeF151st40-4950thJog Derbyshire00:58:1500:58:15+00:21:45
468th

220

Stephanie CarmichaelF152nd40-4951stJog Derbyshire00:58:1500:58:15+00:21:45
469th

1088

Jennifer Stafford-curtisF153rd30-3960th00:58:1800:58:18+00:21:48
470th

45

Clare ArnoldF154th50-5917th00:58:1900:58:19+00:21:49
471st

1086

Michael SquiresM317th40-49106thSteel City Striders RC00:58:2100:58:21+00:21:51
472nd

1132

Richard ThomasM318th40-49107th00:58:2200:58:22+00:21:52
473rd

236

Janet ChappellF155th50-5918thWORKSOP HARRIERS00:58:2500:58:25+00:21:55
474th

14

RACHEL AistonF156th40-4952nd00:58:2600:58:26+00:21:56
475th

1085

Elliot SpencerM319th20-2942nd00:58:3000:58:30+00:22:00
476th

701

Sophie LincolnF157th20-2917th00:58:3100:58:31+00:22:01
477th

751

Alison MarshallF158th30-3961st00:58:3300:58:33+00:22:03
478th

10

Nicola AfzalF159th50-5919th00:58:3400:58:34+00:22:04
479th

743

Steven MansellM320th30-3992nd00:58:3600:58:36+00:22:06
480th

615

Joanne JanesF160th40-4953rd00:58:4100:58:41+00:22:11
481st

775

Hannah MccormackF161st30-3962nd00:58:4300:58:43+00:22:13
482nd

1030

NEIL SextonM321st40-49108th00:58:4400:58:44+00:22:14
483rd

809

Sarah MillsF162nd40-4954thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:58:4700:58:47+00:22:17
484th

917

Holly PinderF163rd20-2918th00:58:4800:58:48+00:22:18
485th

861

Shihaam NizamM322nd40-49109th00:58:4800:58:48+00:22:18
486th

780

Mark McgeeM323rd40-49110th00:58:5400:58:54+00:22:24
487th

293

Layne CroftsF164th30-3963rd00:58:5600:58:56+00:22:26
488th

576

ADAM HouldingM324th40-49111st00:58:5800:58:58+00:22:28
489th

951

Scott ReedM325th30-3993rd00:59:0000:59:00+00:22:30
490th

879

Jo OwensF165th30-3964th00:59:0100:59:01+00:22:31
491st

175

Martin BrookM326th40-49112nd00:59:0200:59:02+00:22:32
492nd

945

Alyson RaynerF166th40-4955thSmiley Paces00:59:0200:59:02+00:22:32
493rd

786

EMER MckayF167th60+3rd00:59:0200:59:02+00:22:32
494th

962

Kelly RhodesF168th40-4956thStrideout00:59:0300:59:03+00:22:33
495th

676

Rebekah KrainF169thU202ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:59:0300:59:03+00:22:33
496th

1219

Laura WildmanF170th30-3965th00:59:0500:59:05+00:22:35
497th

529

Richard HeavisideM327th50-5956th00:59:0800:59:08+00:22:38
498th

721

Morven LoweF171st30-3966th00:59:1000:59:10+00:22:40
499th

1145

Louise TongueF172nd30-3967th00:59:1400:59:14+00:22:44
500th

162

STEVEN BrandrethM328th50-5957thPorter Valley Plodders00:59:1400:59:14+00:22:44
501st

147

Daniel BoothM329th40-49113rd00:59:1500:59:15+00:22:45
502nd

484

Helen GullyF173rd40-4957th00:59:1800:59:18+00:22:48
503rd

59

Lois BaileyF174th30-3968th00:59:2200:59:22+00:22:52
504th

502

Heidi HargreavesF175th40-4958thSteel City Striders RC00:59:2300:59:23+00:22:53
505th

699

Susan LilleyF176th30-3969th00:59:2400:59:24+00:22:54
506th

1269

Alan Dale-hughesM330th50-5958th00:59:2400:59:24+00:22:54
507th

512

Hannah HarrisonF177th30-3970th00:59:2700:59:27+00:22:57
508th

57

James BagnallM331st40-49114th00:59:3400:59:34+00:23:04
509th

1175

Christopher WalkerM332nd60+13thDenby Dale Athletics Club00:59:3700:59:37+00:23:07
510th

1003

Steve RoweM333rd50-5959thgoyt valley striders00:59:3900:59:39+00:23:09
511st

475

Richard GreenM334th40-49115th00:59:4000:59:40+00:23:10
512nd

474

Jo GreenF178th40-4959thDronfield Diamonds00:59:4100:59:41+00:23:11
513rd

985

Stacey RobsonF179th40-4960th00:59:4500:59:45+00:23:15
514th

199

Mark BurdonM335th40-49116th00:59:4700:59:47+00:23:17
515th

1167

Jake VerityM336th20-2943rdUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students00:59:4800:59:48+00:23:18
516th

420

Helen FroggattF180th40-4961st00:59:5000:59:50+00:23:20
517th

536

Harriet HempshallF181st30-3971st00:59:5100:59:51+00:23:21
518th

77

Rebecca BarnesF182nd30-3972nd00:59:5100:59:51+00:23:21
519th

1114

Mandy TalbotF183rd50-5920th00:59:5500:59:55+00:23:25
520th

1217

Eleanor WildF184thU203rd00:59:5600:59:56+00:23:26
521st

930

Mary PowerF185th40-4962nd00:59:5700:59:57+00:23:27
522nd

666

Simon KimminsM337th50-5960thWINGERWORTH WOBBLERS01:00:0101:00:01+00:23:31
523rd

67

Becky BallF186th30-3973rd01:00:0201:00:02+00:23:32
524th

509

Angela HarrisonF187th50-5921st01:00:0301:00:03+00:23:33
525th

1271

Catherine Diamond-webF188th30-3974th01:00:0401:00:04+00:23:34
526th

164

Caroline BrashF189th40-4963rdSteel City Striders RC01:00:0601:00:06+00:23:36
527th

1122

Helen TaylorF190th40-4964th01:00:0601:00:06+00:23:36
528th

1109

Nicola StyringF191st40-4965th01:00:0701:00:07+00:23:37
529th

1257

Ashley WrightM338th30-3994th01:00:0801:00:08+00:23:38
530th

423

Michelle FrostF192nd40-4966th01:00:0901:00:09+00:23:39
531st

44

Andrew ArnoldM339th50-5961st01:00:0901:00:09+00:23:39
532nd

15

Anna AlexanderF193rd30-3975th01:00:0901:00:09+00:23:39
533rd

75

Jason BarlowM340th40-49117th01:00:1101:00:11+00:23:41
534th

730

Elizabeth MackenzieF194th40-4967th01:00:1101:00:11+00:23:41
535th

834

Lisa MorrisF195th40-4968th01:00:1301:00:13+00:23:43
536th

963

Pat RhodesF196th60+4th01:00:1401:00:14+00:23:44
537th

911

Christopher PheaseyM341st30-3995th01:00:1501:00:15+00:23:45
538th

217

Katy CampbellF197th50-5922nd01:00:2001:00:20+00:23:50
539th

927

Sarah PowellF198th30-3976thStrideout01:00:2401:00:24+00:23:54
540th

1197

Keelie WattsF199th30-3977thStrideout01:00:2401:00:24+00:23:54
541st

243

REBECCA ChristieF200th50-5923rd01:00:2801:00:28+00:23:58
542nd

547

JENNIFER HillF201st50-5924th01:00:3101:00:31+00:24:01
543rd

138

Maddy BluntF202ndU204th01:00:3201:00:32+00:24:02
544th

1213

Liam WickhamM342nd40-49118thSheffield RC01:00:3201:00:32+00:24:02
545th

732

Katie MackenzieF203rd30-3978th01:00:3401:00:34+00:24:04
546th

1258

Charlotte WrightF204th30-3979th01:00:3501:00:35+00:24:05
547th

328

Karen DobsonF205th50-5925th01:00:4301:00:43+00:24:13
548th

924

James PottsM343rd30-3996th01:00:4501:00:45+00:24:15
549th

303

Katie DaleF206th30-3980th01:00:5001:00:50+00:24:20
550th

1179

Tom RattiganM344th20-2944th01:00:5201:00:52+00:24:22
551st

113

Jane BendreyF207th40-4969th01:00:5301:00:53+00:24:23
552nd

433

Andy GarnerM345th40-49119th01:00:5601:00:56+00:24:26
553rd

630

Rachel JokhiF208th40-4970th01:01:0001:01:00+00:24:30
554th

886

Steve ParkerM346th60+14th01:01:0001:01:00+00:24:30
555th

726

Andrew LumleyM347th30-3997th01:01:0101:01:01+00:24:31
556th

1250

Rowan WoodheadF209th30-3981stSteel City Striders RC01:01:0301:01:03+00:24:33
557th

734

RHONA MacleanF210th40-4971st01:01:1001:01:10+00:24:40
558th

897

Emma PearceF211st40-4972nd01:01:1601:01:16+00:24:46
559th

724

Emily LowsonF212nd40-4973rd01:01:3201:01:32+00:25:02
560th

373

Adam EllisM348th40-49120th01:01:3501:01:35+00:25:05
561st

189

Naomi BrownF213rd20-2919th01:01:3701:01:37+00:25:07
562nd

482

Sarah GriffithsF214th40-4974th01:01:4301:01:43+00:25:13
563rd

398

Jo FellowsF215th50-5926th01:01:4301:01:43+00:25:13
564th

477

Eleanor GregoryF216th30-3982ndStrideout01:01:4401:01:44+00:25:14
565th

218

Mark CamposM349th30-3998th01:01:4501:01:45+00:25:15
566th

226

Louise CassinF217th30-3983rd01:01:5601:01:56+00:25:26
567th

683

Darren LambertM350th50-5962ndDoncaster AC01:02:0101:02:01+00:25:31
568th

1072

Sarah SmithF218th40-4975thDAC running group01:02:0101:02:01+00:25:31
569th

735

Claire MacleodF219th40-4976thDoncaster AC01:02:0201:02:02+00:25:32
570th

584

Corinne HowseF220th40-4977thSteel City Striders RC01:02:1501:02:15+00:25:45
571st

468

Lucy GrayF221st40-4978th01:02:1701:02:17+00:25:47
572nd

56

Caroline AylottF222nd40-4979thSteel City Striders RC01:02:1901:02:19+00:25:49
573rd

22

Jessica AllenF223rd20-2920thSteel City Striders RC01:02:2101:02:21+00:25:51
574th

65

Paul BakerM351st40-49121st01:02:2401:02:24+00:25:54
575th

777

Yvette MccrackenF224th50-5927thSmiley Paces01:02:2401:02:24+00:25:54
576th

944

Cassandra RawlingsF225th50-5928th01:02:2601:02:26+00:25:56
577th

61

Holly Bailey-jonesF226th20-2921st01:02:2701:02:27+00:25:57
578th

62

Richard Bailey-jonesM352nd20-2945th01:02:2701:02:27+00:25:57
579th

1041

HANNAH ShepherdF227th20-2922nd01:02:2801:02:28+00:25:58
580th

598

Max HuxhamM353rd60+15th01:02:2801:02:28+00:25:58
581st

973

Katie RileyF228th30-3984th01:02:2901:02:29+00:25:59
582nd

741

Judith MallonF229th50-5929thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS01:02:2901:02:29+00:25:59
583rd

997

Jade RoseF230th30-3985th01:02:3001:02:30+00:26:00
584th

856

Martina NesmerakovaF231st20-2923rd01:02:3001:02:30+00:26:00
585th

862

Aidan NoonM354th40-49122nd01:02:3101:02:31+00:26:01
586th

7

David AdamsM355th40-49123rdSteel City Striders RC01:02:3101:02:31+00:26:01
587th

16

Susan AllakerF232nd50-5930th01:02:3101:02:31+00:26:01
588th

1092

Donna SteeleF233rd40-4980th01:02:3201:02:32+00:26:02
589th

1216

Brad WildM356th30-3999th01:02:3201:02:32+00:26:02
590th

203

Howard BurrowM357th60+16th01:02:3301:02:33+00:26:03
591st

1178

Jacob WalkerM358th20-2946th01:02:3401:02:34+00:26:04
592nd

925

Kieron PottsM359th30-39100th01:02:3601:02:36+00:26:06
593rd

521

Lucy HathawayF234th30-3986th01:02:3601:02:36+00:26:06
594th

311

Kate DaviesF235th30-3987th01:02:3601:02:36+00:26:06
595th

278

Lee CooperM360th40-49124th01:02:3601:02:36+00:26:06
596th

343

Faye DraperF236th30-3988th01:02:3701:02:37+00:26:07
597th

528

Beki HeatonF237th30-3989th01:02:3701:02:37+00:26:07
598th

505

Ellena HarringtonF238th30-3990thStrideout01:02:3801:02:38+00:26:08
599th

1013

Conor SalisburyM361st20-2947th01:02:4401:02:44+00:26:14
600th

54

Sam Atkin-stephensonM362nd20-2948th01:02:4501:02:45+00:26:15
601st

1009

Joanne RutterF239th40-4981st01:02:4601:02:46+00:26:16
602nd

524

Clare HawesF240th30-3991st01:02:4601:02:46+00:26:16
603rd

1253

Cassandra WortonF241st30-3992nd01:02:4901:02:49+00:26:19
604th

896

Lee PeaceM363rd30-39101st01:02:5201:02:52+00:26:22
605th

137

Bethany BluntF242nd40-4982nd01:02:5401:02:54+00:26:24
606th

863

Mark NorburnM364th50-5963rd01:02:5601:02:56+00:26:26
607th

470

HANNAH GreavesF243rd40-4983rd01:02:5601:02:56+00:26:26
608th

230

Clive CatlinM365th60+17th01:02:5701:02:57+00:26:27
609th

299

Charlotte CrutchleyF244th30-3993rd01:03:0201:03:02+00:26:32
610th

1012

Dave SahmanM366th60+18thSteel City Striders RC01:03:0801:03:08+00:26:38
611st

1118

Kevin TateM367th60+19thWakefield Triathlon Club01:03:0901:03:09+00:26:39
612nd

1008

Paul RussellM368th30-39102nd01:03:0901:03:09+00:26:39
613rd

1165

ELIZABETH UruchurtuF245th40-4984th01:03:1201:03:12+00:26:42
614th

1193

Helen WaringF246th30-3994th01:03:1301:03:13+00:26:43
615th

245

Janet ClarkF247th50-5931stKimberworth Striders01:03:1401:03:14+00:26:44
616th

1074

Thomas SmithM369th20-2949th01:03:1501:03:15+00:26:45
617th

957

Jennie RenshawF248th40-4985th01:03:1501:03:15+00:26:45
618th

525

Rebecca HawesF249th20-2924th01:03:1501:03:15+00:26:45
619th

1076

Andrew SneddonM370th30-39103rdSteel City Striders RC01:03:1801:03:18+00:26:48
620th

1204

Cath WheenF250th50-5932ndSmiley Paces01:03:2201:03:22+00:26:52
621st

1186

Adie WardF251st50-5933rd01:03:2901:03:29+00:26:59
622nd

322

Lucy DerryF252nd20-2925th01:03:3001:03:30+00:27:00
623rd

702

Darran LindleyM371st30-39104th01:03:3301:03:33+00:27:03
624th

386

Dominic EvansM372nd20-2950th01:03:3301:03:33+00:27:03
625th

866

Claudia NunesF253rd20-2926th01:03:3401:03:34+00:27:04
626th

902

Marc PellM373rd40-49125thDoncaster AC01:03:3401:03:34+00:27:04
627th

566

Naomi HollowayF254th30-3995th01:03:3601:03:36+00:27:06
628th

691

Neil LaycockM374th40-49126th01:03:3701:03:37+00:27:07
629th

1020

Katie ScholefieldF255th20-2927th01:03:3801:03:38+00:27:08
630th

197

Andrew BuckleyM375th30-39105thSteel City Striders RC01:03:4201:03:42+00:27:12
631st

801

Jessica WilsonF256th20-2928th01:03:4701:03:47+00:27:17
632nd

134

Sandra BloorF257th40-4986th01:03:4801:03:48+00:27:18
633rd

272

Matthew CookeM376th30-39106thshelton striders01:03:4901:03:49+00:27:19
634th

1180

Louise WalkerF258th30-3996th01:03:5001:03:50+00:27:20
635th

111

Heather BellamyF259th20-2929th01:03:5201:03:52+00:27:22
636th

948

RACHEL ReaF260th30-3997thSteel City Striders RC01:03:5401:03:54+00:27:24
637th

947

Chris ReaM377th40-49127thSteel City Striders RC01:03:5401:03:54+00:27:24
638th

347

Reagan DuffM378th20-2951st01:03:5501:03:55+00:27:25
639th

317

Stephen DayM379th60+20th01:03:5701:03:57+00:27:27
640th

416

Alison ForwardF261st30-3998thStrideout01:04:0201:04:02+00:27:32
641st

127

Jude BissellF262nd50-5934thSteel City Striders RC01:04:0301:04:03+00:27:33
642nd

609

Luke JacksonM380th30-39107th01:04:0701:04:07+00:27:37
643rd

207

Emma ButcherF263rd20-2930th01:04:0801:04:08+00:27:38
644th

805

Sophie MillerF264th30-3999th01:04:0801:04:08+00:27:38
645th

899

Judy PearsonF265th50-5935th01:04:1101:04:11+00:27:41
646th

1137

Mike ThompsonM381st40-49128th01:04:1201:04:12+00:27:42
647th

870

Megan OhriF266th30-39100thSteel City Striders RC01:04:1301:04:13+00:27:43
648th

623

Beverly JenkinsonF267th50-5936thStrideout01:04:1501:04:15+00:27:45
649th

1215

Zolzaya WickhamF268th30-39101stSheffield RC01:04:1601:04:16+00:27:46
650th

1263

Jane Wright SaundersF269th40-4987thSheffield RC01:04:1601:04:16+00:27:46
651st

865

Holly NormanF270th20-2931st01:04:1701:04:17+00:27:47
652nd

1083

Molly SouthworthF271st20-2932nd01:04:1801:04:18+00:27:48
653rd

72

Duncan BannisterM382nd40-49129th01:04:2701:04:27+00:27:57
654th

979

Clare RobinsonF272nd40-4988th01:04:2701:04:27+00:27:57
655th

399

Mandy FenemerF273rd40-4989thMansfield Woodhouse Pootlers01:04:2801:04:28+00:27:58
656th

397

Leanne FeatherstoneF274th30-39102nd01:04:3001:04:30+00:28:00
657th

1124

Peter TaylorM383rd60+21st01:04:3101:04:31+00:28:01
658th

4

Steph AbivaF275th40-4990th01:04:3101:04:31+00:28:01
659th

1047

Anna ShrimptonF276th40-4991st01:04:3201:04:32+00:28:02
660th

1209

Nick WhiteM384th40-49130th01:04:3801:04:38+00:28:08
661st

1210

Rachel WhiteF277th40-4992nd01:04:3901:04:39+00:28:09
662nd

492

Eleanor HallF278th30-39103rdStrideout01:04:4001:04:40+00:28:10
663rd

729

Lindsey MacareF279th30-39104th01:04:4501:04:45+00:28:15
664th

868

Darren ObrienM385th50-5964th01:04:4501:04:45+00:28:15
665th

828

Dan MorellM386th30-39108th01:04:4701:04:47+00:28:17
666th

519

Darryl HarveyM387th30-39109th01:04:4901:04:49+00:28:19
667th

629

Paul JohnstonM388th50-5965th01:04:5201:04:52+00:28:22
668th

569

Alan HoodM389th40-49131st01:04:5201:04:52+00:28:22
669th

96

Dee BeaumontF280th40-4993rd01:04:5301:04:53+00:28:23
670th

516

Bryony HartleyF281st40-4994th01:04:5301:04:53+00:28:23
671st

1172

Kate WakefieldF282nd40-4995th01:04:5401:04:54+00:28:24
672nd

1225

Susi WilkinsonF283rd40-4996th01:04:5701:04:57+00:28:27
673rd

975

Chris RoastM390th50-5966th01:05:0001:05:00+00:28:30
674th

231

Giulia CavazzaF284th30-39105th01:05:0601:05:06+00:28:36
675th

1169

Angharad WadeF285th40-4997th01:05:0601:05:06+00:28:36
676th

1096

Laura StephensF286th30-39106th01:05:1101:05:11+00:28:41
677th

574

Angela HorsfieldF287th40-4998th01:05:2101:05:21+00:28:51
678th

1091

Maggie SteelF288th50-5937th01:05:2201:05:22+00:28:52
679th

690

CATIE WilsonF289th30-39107th01:05:2301:05:23+00:28:53
680th

745

Jo MarplesF290th40-4999th01:05:2901:05:29+00:28:59
681st

1033

Laura ShawF291st30-39108th01:05:3201:05:32+00:29:02
682nd

1149

Paula NicholsonF292nd40-49100thStrideout01:05:3301:05:33+00:29:03
683rd

1034

Richard ShawM391st40-49132nd01:05:3301:05:33+00:29:03
684th

383

Bev EnsorF293rd40-49101stSmiley Paces01:05:3401:05:34+00:29:04
685th

1050

CATHERINE SikakanaF294th50-5938th01:05:3501:05:35+00:29:05
686th

624

Dave JohnsonM392nd40-49133rd01:05:3601:05:36+00:29:06
687th

626

Mandy JohnsonF295th40-49102nd01:05:3701:05:37+00:29:07
688th

620

Wendy JebsonF296th50-5939th01:05:3801:05:38+00:29:08
689th

619

Agata JaszczukF297th40-49103rd01:05:3801:05:38+00:29:08
690th

6

Tonia AdamF298th40-49104th01:05:4101:05:41+00:29:11
691st

1235

Helen WilsonF299th20-2933rd01:05:4101:05:41+00:29:11
692nd

823

Hayley MooreF300th20-2934th01:05:4301:05:43+00:29:13
693rd

275

Gisela CooperF301st50-5940thSmiley Paces01:05:4401:05:44+00:29:14
694th

363

Kathryn EdwardsF302nd30-39109th01:05:4401:05:44+00:29:14
695th

986

Jessica RocheF303rd40-49105thStrideout01:05:4501:05:45+00:29:15
696th

364

Rachel Edwards-boothF304th30-39110th01:05:4501:05:45+00:29:15
697th

988

Adele RodenF305th40-49106th01:05:4901:05:49+00:29:19
698th

426

Lisa FyfeF306th40-49107th01:05:5101:05:51+00:29:21
699th

678

Stella KrainF307th40-49108thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:05:5201:05:52+00:29:22
700th

447

Rebecca GibsonF308th20-2935th01:05:5801:05:58+00:29:28
701st

76

Megan CroftsF309th20-2936th01:06:0101:06:01+00:29:31
702nd

852

Ian NealM393rd60+22nd01:06:0101:06:01+00:29:31
703rd

483

Annmarie GroganF310th30-39111st01:06:0401:06:04+00:29:34
704th

451

Clare GillF311st40-49109th01:06:0601:06:06+00:29:36
705th

431

Peter GardnerM394th50-5967th01:06:0801:06:08+00:29:38
706th

596

Paula HusbandF312nd50-5941st01:06:0801:06:08+00:29:38
707th

1176

Clare WalkerF313rd50-5942ndStrideout aston01:06:0901:06:09+00:29:39
708th

1261

Liam WrightM395th30-39110th01:06:0901:06:09+00:29:39
709th

1195

Jennifer WarleyF314th30-39112nd01:06:1701:06:17+00:29:47
710th

507

Fred HarriottF315th50-5943rd01:06:1701:06:17+00:29:47
711st

212

Elizabeth CallinghamF316th40-49110th01:06:1801:06:18+00:29:48
712nd

827

Becky MoranF317th20-2937th01:06:1901:06:19+00:29:49
713rd

591

Brett HullM396th20-2952ndSheffield RC01:06:3101:06:31+00:30:01
714th

1262

Lucy WrightF318th30-39113rd01:06:3201:06:32+00:30:02
715th

850

Jane NaylorF319th20-2938th01:06:3401:06:34+00:30:04
716th

19

Chris AllenM397th30-39111st01:06:3501:06:35+00:30:05
717th

548

Samantha HillF320th50-5944th01:06:3801:06:38+00:30:08
718th

1099

Emily StocksF321st20-2939th01:06:4401:06:44+00:30:14
719th

815

Charlie MolloyF322nd30-39114th01:06:4401:06:44+00:30:14
720th

996

Keeley RosbottomF323rd30-39115th01:06:4401:06:44+00:30:14
721st

462

Simon GoodwillM398th40-49134th01:06:4401:06:44+00:30:14
722nd

210

Emma CairnsF324th20-2940th01:06:4801:06:48+00:30:18
723rd

309

Cath DaviesF325th50-5945thStrideout S801:06:5201:06:52+00:30:22
724th

549

Stephanie HillF326th20-2941stVegan Runners UK01:06:5301:06:53+00:30:23
725th

564

Kerrie HollandF327th30-39116thVegan Runners UK01:06:5301:06:53+00:30:23
726th

1135

Deborah ThompsonF328th40-49111stDoncaster Athletic Club01:06:5301:06:53+00:30:23
727th

286

Amy CoxF329th30-39117th01:06:5501:06:55+00:30:25
728th

1126

Caroline TempertonF330th40-49112ndDoncaster AC01:06:5601:06:56+00:30:26
729th

560

Graham HoggM399th60+23rd01:06:5801:06:58+00:30:28
730th

976

Louise RobertsF331st40-49113rd01:06:5801:06:58+00:30:28
731st

1158

Jessica TurnerF332nd30-39118th01:07:0201:07:02+00:30:32
732nd

459

Steven GollinsM400th40-49135th01:07:0301:07:03+00:30:33
733rd

1062

Anna SmithF333rd40-49114th01:07:0401:07:04+00:30:34
734th

692

Sarah LaycockF334th40-49115thBallygalget AC01:07:0601:07:06+00:30:36
735th

201

CAROLINE BurkeF335th50-5946thRACING TNT01:07:0601:07:06+00:30:36
736th

942

Susan RamsdenF336th40-49116th01:07:0801:07:08+00:30:38
737th

565

Kate HollowF337th30-39119thStrideout01:07:1001:07:10+00:30:40
738th

247

KERRYS ClarkF338th40-49117th01:07:1301:07:13+00:30:43
739th

1055

Nicola SimpsonF339th40-49118th01:07:1701:07:17+00:30:47
740th

427

Jenny GallacherF340th40-49119thDronfield Diamonds01:07:2201:07:22+00:30:52
741st

674

Tracy KnightF341st40-49120th01:07:2401:07:24+00:30:54
742nd

478

Kerry GregoryF342nd40-49121st01:07:2401:07:24+00:30:54
743rd

453

Kathryn GillinghamF343rd40-49122nd01:07:2801:07:28+00:30:58
744th

949

Marie RedfernF344th30-39120th01:07:2901:07:29+00:30:59
745th

969

Eleanor RidgeF345th30-39121st01:07:3001:07:30+00:31:00
746th

606

Claire JacksonF346th40-49123rdStrideout01:07:3401:07:34+00:31:04
747th

1052

Cris SillitoF347th50-5947th01:07:4101:07:41+00:31:11
748th

479

Lynne GregoryF348th60+5th01:07:4601:07:46+00:31:16
749th

657

Stephanie KerrF349th40-49124th01:07:4601:07:46+00:31:16
750th

644

Sara JonesF350th30-39122ndNorth Derbyshire RC01:07:4701:07:47+00:31:17
751st

874

Kate OldfieldF351st30-39123rd01:07:4901:07:49+00:31:19
752nd

892

Hannah PatonF352nd20-2942nd01:07:4901:07:49+00:31:19
753rd

1115

Polly TalleyF353rd40-49125th01:07:5201:07:52+00:31:22
754th

929

Ella PowerF354thU205th01:07:5501:07:55+00:31:25
755th

170

Christy BritlandF355th30-39124thshelton striders01:07:5901:07:59+00:31:29
756th

251

Penny ClarkeF356th30-39125th01:08:0201:08:02+00:31:32
757th

557

Karen HodgsonF357th30-39126thStrideout01:08:1201:08:12+00:31:42
758th

161

Sally BramallF358th40-49126thStrideout01:08:1301:08:13+00:31:43
759th

841

Paula MunroF359th40-49127th01:08:1501:08:15+00:31:45
760th

912

Marie PhippenF360th40-49128th01:08:1501:08:15+00:31:45
761st

782

Steven McgovernM401st40-49136th01:08:2101:08:21+00:31:51
762nd

998

Jo RoseF361st40-49129th01:08:2301:08:23+00:31:53
763rd

781

Joanna McgovernF362nd40-49130th01:08:2401:08:24+00:31:54
764th

437

Mathew GascoigneM402nd30-39112nd01:08:2501:08:25+00:31:55
765th

894

Craig PattersonM403rd30-39113rd01:08:2601:08:26+00:31:56
766th

627

Shaun JohnsonM404th30-39114thNorth Derbyshire RC01:08:2601:08:26+00:31:56
767th

395

Keeley FawcettF363rd30-39127th01:08:2601:08:26+00:31:56
768th

1166

Maria VallanceF364th30-39128th01:08:2601:08:26+00:31:56
769th

571

Natalie HopkaF365th20-2943rd01:08:2801:08:28+00:31:58
770th

460

Cressida GoodisonF366th50-5948thTotley AC01:08:2901:08:29+00:31:59
771st

69

Michael BallochM405th30-39115th01:08:2901:08:29+00:31:59
772nd

933

Suzanne PreslandF367th40-49131st01:08:3101:08:31+00:32:01
773rd

129

David BlakeleyM406th60+24th01:08:3201:08:32+00:32:02
774th

1016

Emma SaundersF368th20-2944th01:08:3301:08:33+00:32:03
775th

703

Helen LindseyF369th40-49132nd01:08:3301:08:33+00:32:03
776th

280

Jane CorcoranF370th40-49133rd01:08:3601:08:36+00:32:06
777th

824

Michelle MooreF371st40-49134th01:08:4101:08:41+00:32:11
778th

195

Craig BuckM407th30-39116th01:08:4201:08:42+00:32:12
779th

1214

Ninjmaa WickhamF372ndU206thSheffield RC01:08:4601:08:46+00:32:16
780th

435

James GarrodM408th40-49137th01:08:5601:08:56+00:32:26
781st

543

Laura HickmanF373rd30-39129th01:08:5801:08:58+00:32:28
782nd

246

Jo ClarkF374th40-49135th01:09:0101:09:01+00:32:31
783rd

645

Sarah JonesF375th40-49136th01:09:0101:09:01+00:32:31
784th

87

Rosie BastowF376th30-39130th01:09:0501:09:05+00:32:35
785th

798

Ruth MerryF377th40-49137thSmiley Paces01:09:0701:09:07+00:32:37
786th

687

Sara LaverickF378th30-39131st01:09:0901:09:09+00:32:39
787th

593

James HunterM409th30-39117thCSC01:09:1601:09:16+00:32:46
788th

697

Lucie LevesleyF379th40-49138thStrideout01:09:1701:09:17+00:32:47
789th

936

SIMON ProcterM410th50-5968th01:09:1701:09:17+00:32:47
790th

873

Chris OldfieldM411st20-2953rd01:09:2001:09:20+00:32:50
791st

1183

Caroline WalthewF380th30-39132nd01:09:2301:09:23+00:32:53
792nd

91

Elizabeth BattersbyF381st30-39133rd01:09:2401:09:24+00:32:54
793rd

661

Jen Nee KhorF382nd40-49139th01:09:2401:09:24+00:32:54
794th

415

Emily ForsterF383rd30-39134th01:09:2501:09:25+00:32:55
795th

1192

Gemma WarhamF384th30-39135th01:09:2701:09:27+00:32:57
796th

163

Maura BranneyF385th40-49140th01:09:2901:09:29+00:32:59
797th

608

Kevin JacksonM412nd60+25th01:09:3201:09:32+00:33:02
798th

989

Christopher RodgersM413rd50-5969thSheffield City Council Lunch Time Runners01:09:3701:09:37+00:33:07
799th

561

James HoggM414th30-39118thSteel City Striders RC01:09:4101:09:41+00:33:11
800th

562

Larah HoggF386th30-39136th01:09:4201:09:42+00:33:12
801st

43

Sarah ArmourF387th40-49141st01:09:4301:09:43+00:33:13
802nd

1084

Carol SpeightF388th40-49142ndSmiley Paces01:09:4301:09:43+00:33:13
803rd

3

Jayne AbdyF389th40-49143rd01:09:4901:09:49+00:33:19
804th

888

Kalie ParkinsonF390th30-39137th01:09:4901:09:49+00:33:19
805th

223

Millie CarsonF391st20-2945th01:09:5201:09:52+00:33:22
806th

198

Eleanor BullF392nd20-2946thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:10:0001:10:00+00:33:30
807th

1078

Hannah SnowdenF393rd30-39138th01:10:0801:10:08+00:33:38
808th

654

Louise KeetonF394th30-39139thVegan Runners UK01:10:1301:10:13+00:33:43
809th

959

Kim RevillF395th30-39140th01:10:1301:10:13+00:33:43
810th

495

Sally HamiltonF396th40-49144thStrideout01:10:1501:10:15+00:33:45
811st

78

Sue BarnesF397th60+6thRun Eat Sleep South Shields01:10:1901:10:19+00:33:49
812nd

537

Laura HeskinsF398th30-39141st01:10:2101:10:21+00:33:51
813rd

213

Stephen CalverleyM415th40-49138th01:10:2401:10:24+00:33:54
814th

84

Debbie BartonF399th50-5949thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:10:2401:10:24+00:33:54
815th

567

Matthew HolmesM416th40-49139th01:10:2401:10:24+00:33:54
816th

141

Jodie BonnerF400th30-39142nd01:10:2501:10:25+00:33:55
817th

1147

Kevin ToveyM417th40-49140th01:10:2601:10:26+00:33:56
818th

1239

Julia WinderF401st30-39143rd01:10:2801:10:28+00:33:58
819th

70

Rob BalmforthM418th50-5970th01:10:3601:10:36+00:34:06
820th

783

Sarah McguireF402nd20-2947th01:10:3701:10:37+00:34:07
821st

1007

Rachel RundleF403rd40-49145th01:10:3901:10:39+00:34:09
822nd

826

Sarah MoraleeF404th40-49146th01:10:4001:10:40+00:34:10
823rd

1043

Nikki ShepherdF405th50-5950th01:10:5101:10:51+00:34:21
824th

573

Bob HorganM419th30-39119thSheffield RC01:10:5301:10:53+00:34:23
825th

183

Colin BrownM420th60+26th01:10:5401:10:54+00:34:24
826th

186

Hannah BrownF406th20-2948th01:10:5401:10:54+00:34:24
827th

327

Helen DobsonF407th30-39144th01:11:0201:11:02+00:34:32
828th

388

Sarah EvensonF408th40-49147th01:11:0801:11:08+00:34:38
829th

325

Jemima DicksonF409th30-39145th01:11:1101:11:11+00:34:41
830th

739

Alison MallettF410th40-49148th01:11:2801:11:28+00:34:58
831st

260

Susan CochraneF411st40-49149th01:11:3401:11:34+00:35:04
832nd

903

Jessica PembertonF412nd50-5951st01:11:3501:11:35+00:35:05
833rd

785

Sue McilroyF413rd40-49150thStrideout01:11:3501:11:35+00:35:05
834th

736

Eleanor MadleyF414th40-49151st01:11:3501:11:35+00:35:05
835th

878

Susan O'sheaF415th40-49152nd01:11:3701:11:37+00:35:07
836th

1042

Joey ShepherdF416th40-49153rd01:11:3901:11:39+00:35:09
837th

904

Vicki PembrokeF417th30-39146thStrideout01:11:4001:11:40+00:35:10
838th

308

Sue DavidsonF418th40-49154thStrideout01:12:0101:12:01+00:35:31
839th

832

Libby MorleyF419th40-49155thStrideout01:12:0101:12:01+00:35:31
840th

688

Laura LawrenceF420th30-39147thStrideout01:12:0401:12:04+00:35:34
841st

1113

Emma SweetmanF421st20-2949th01:12:1101:12:11+00:35:41
842nd

664

Brendan KilbaneM421st30-39120th01:12:1601:12:16+00:35:46
843rd

600

Lucy IbbersonF422nd30-39148th01:12:1701:12:17+00:35:47
844th

617

Emma JarvisF423rd30-39149thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS01:12:2001:12:20+00:35:50
845th

1205

Mark WheenM422nd50-5971st01:12:2101:12:21+00:35:51
846th

934

Alexis PriceF424th30-39150thSmiley Paces01:12:2801:12:28+00:35:58
847th

932

Jessica PreslandF425th20-2950th01:12:3001:12:30+00:36:00
848th

1241

Elizabeth WolffF426th40-49156th01:12:4401:12:44+00:36:14
849th

1073

Tanya SmithF427th30-39151st01:12:4701:12:47+00:36:17
850th

1259

David John WrightM423rd60+27th01:12:4801:12:48+00:36:18
851st

1089

Lindsay StansallF428th40-49157th01:12:5101:12:51+00:36:21
852nd

417

Paul FosterM424th40-49141st01:12:5601:12:56+00:36:26
853rd

102

Claire BeecroftF429th40-49158th01:13:1401:13:14+00:36:44
854th

68

Gabby BallF430th30-39152nd01:13:1501:13:15+00:36:45
855th

882

Anokhee ParikhF431st30-39153rd01:13:1701:13:17+00:36:47
856th

952

Angie ReesF432nd40-49159th01:13:2101:13:21+00:36:51
857th

391

Caroline FarrantF433rd40-49160th01:13:2301:13:23+00:36:53
858th

686

Becci LaughlinF434th40-49161st01:13:2501:13:25+00:36:55
859th

1035

Victoria ShawF435th30-39154th01:13:2501:13:25+00:36:55
860th

545

Anita HillF436th60+7thSmiley Paces01:13:3301:13:33+00:37:03
861st

898

Gillian PearsonF437th60+8thSteel City Striders RC01:13:3601:13:36+00:37:06
862nd

718

Mary LordF438th30-39155th01:14:0701:14:07+00:37:37
863rd

656

Kathryn KempF439th40-49162nd01:14:0801:14:08+00:37:38
864th

74

Emma BarlowF440th30-39156th01:14:0801:14:08+00:37:38
865th

351

Ian DuttonM425th30-39121st01:14:0901:14:09+00:37:39
866th

814

Caroline MittonF441st30-39157th01:14:1001:14:10+00:37:40
867th

1164

Karen UngerF442nd50-5952ndNorth Derbyshire RC01:14:1101:14:11+00:37:41
868th

954

Jane ReeveF443rd20-2951st01:14:3801:14:38+00:38:08
869th

864

Amy NormanF444th20-2952nd01:14:5101:14:51+00:38:21
870th

442

Sally GayF445th40-49163rd01:14:5301:14:53+00:38:23
871st

1182

Olivia WalshF446th40-49164th01:14:5501:14:55+00:38:25
872nd

1226

Claire WilliamsF447th40-49165th01:14:5601:14:56+00:38:26
873rd

11

Catherine AgerF448th40-49166thsmall park BIG RUN01:15:0601:15:06+00:38:36
874th

631

Jenna JollyF449th30-39158th01:15:1101:15:11+00:38:41
875th

49

Annika AshforthF450th40-49167th01:15:1201:15:12+00:38:42
876th

105

Debbie BeeleyF451st40-49168th01:15:4401:15:44+00:39:14
877th

1260

Hazel WrightF452nd60+9th01:15:5201:15:52+00:39:22
878th

662

Elizabeth KidnerF453rd20-2953rd01:15:5301:15:53+00:39:23
879th

1131

Catherine ThomasF454th30-39159th01:15:5301:15:53+00:39:23
880th

342

Jan DransfieldF455th30-39160th01:16:0401:16:04+00:39:34
881st

494

Sue HallamF456th40-49169th01:16:0901:16:09+00:39:39
882nd

356

Rebbecca EamesF457th30-39161st01:16:0901:16:09+00:39:39
883rd

1005

Helen RuddlesdinF458th30-39162nd01:16:0901:16:09+00:39:39
884th

1159

Katie TurnerF459th40-49170th01:16:1001:16:10+00:39:40
885th

937

Karen PutlandF460th40-49171st01:16:1001:16:10+00:39:40
886th

671

Nicholas KirkwoodM426th40-49142nd01:16:1101:16:11+00:39:41
887th

572

Jade HopkinsonF461st30-39163rd01:16:1201:16:12+00:39:42
888th

672

Sophie KirkwoodF462nd40-49172nd01:16:1301:16:13+00:39:43
889th

191

Sara BrownF463rd50-5953rd01:16:1501:16:15+00:39:45
890th

943

Emma RatcliffeF464th30-39164th01:16:1701:16:17+00:39:47
891st

1191

Hazey WarehamF465th30-39165th01:16:2301:16:23+00:39:53
892nd

982

Jo RobinsonF466th20-2954th01:16:4801:16:48+00:40:18
893rd

200

EMILY BurginF467th20-2955th01:16:4901:16:49+00:40:19
894th

534

Victoria HellewellF468th20-2956th01:16:5301:16:53+00:40:23
895th

980

Helen RobinsonF469th40-49173rd01:17:0001:17:00+00:40:30
896th

1081

Sarah SodenF470th40-49174thSteel City Striders RC01:17:0101:17:01+00:40:31
897th

259

Katie CobbF471st30-39166th01:17:0501:17:05+00:40:35
898th

910

Sarah PetersF472nd50-5954th01:17:1401:17:14+00:40:44
899th

511

Erica HarrisonF473rd30-39167th01:17:1901:17:19+00:40:49
900th

611

Julie JacquesF474th40-49175th01:17:3101:17:31+00:41:01
901st

556

Niki C HobsonF475th30-39168th01:17:3101:17:31+00:41:01
902nd

1058

Natasha SlaneyF476th20-2957th01:17:4001:17:40+00:41:10
903rd

795

Christine MercerF477th40-49176th01:17:4901:17:49+00:41:19
904th

467

Julia GrayF478th30-39169thSheffield Chapter Mikkeller Running Club01:17:5001:17:50+00:41:20
905th

1196

Hazel WarrenF479th30-39170th01:17:5101:17:51+00:41:21
906th

52

Julie AtkinsonF480th50-5955th01:17:5101:17:51+00:41:21
907th

1129

Anna ThomasF481st20-2958th01:17:5301:17:53+00:41:23
908th

1130

Carmel ThomasF482nd20-2959th01:17:5301:17:53+00:41:23
909th

266

Samantha ColeyF483rd30-39171st01:17:5801:17:58+00:41:28
910th

1112

Juliet SwainF484th40-49177thStrideout S801:17:5901:17:59+00:41:29
911st

1138

PHILIPPA ThompsonF485th50-5956thSheffield Sparkles01:18:0501:18:05+00:41:35
912nd

756

Kerry Marston-girouxF486th40-49178thStrideout S801:18:0601:18:06+00:41:36
913rd

1152

Amanda TraynorF487th40-49179th01:18:3901:18:39+00:42:09
914th

1228

Mark WilliamsM427th30-39122nd01:19:1201:19:12+00:42:42
915th

434

Daisy GarnerF488th20-2960th01:19:4601:19:46+00:43:16
916th

411

Susan ForbesF489th60+10thDoncaster AC01:20:2601:20:26+00:43:56
917th

104

Claire BeeganF490th40-49180th01:20:2701:20:27+00:43:57
918th

352

Catherine DwightF491st30-39172nd01:22:0101:22:01+00:45:31
919th

179

SALLY BrooksF492nd60+11th01:25:3801:25:38+00:49:08
920th

1181

Emily WallF493rd40-49181stStrideout01:25:4301:25:43+00:49:13
921st

875

Hazel O?neillF494th40-49182ndStrideout01:25:4401:25:44+00:49:14
922nd

639

Kat JonesF495th30-39173rd01:26:2401:26:24+00:49:54
923rd

249

Alison ClarkeF496th30-39174th01:27:1401:27:14+00:50:44
924th

93

Jem BaxterM428th40-49143rd01:27:2301:27:23+00:50:53
925th

602

Nazia IlyasF497th30-39175th01:27:2801:27:28+00:50:58
926th

1123

Kathryn TaylorF498th30-39176th01:27:5001:27:50+00:51:20
927th

579

Rebecca HouldingF499th40-49183rd01:27:5701:27:57+00:51:27
928th

307

Alice DarwinF500th20-2961st01:28:0201:28:02+00:51:32
929th

685

Morten LarsenM429th30-39123rd01:30:3401:30:34+00:54:04
930th

250

Jayne ClarkeF501st40-49184thsutton in ashfield harriers & ac01:38:2301:38:23+01:01:53
931st

194

Tracie BuchanF502nd40-49185th01:39:5001:39:50+01:03:20
932nd

831

Katy MorleyF503rd20-2962nd01:40:1801:40:18+01:03:48
933rd

590

Ben HulettM430th30-39124th02:01:0302:01:03+01:24:33
DNF (5 in total)
-

491

Wayne HaleM30-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

88

gary j BatesM40-49North Derbyshire RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1221

Callum WilkieM20-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

872

Marcia OldaleM40-49Dronfield Diamonds00:00:0000:00:00-
-

33

Kate AndersonF20-2900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Cannock Rotary 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00