Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 68 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 137 | Alan Knightley | M | 1st | V40+ | 1st | 01:10:43 | |||
1st | 122 | Simon THEOBALD | M | 1st | V40+ | 1st | 01:59:40 | |||
3rd | 119 | Juan Marques | M | 3rd | V40+ | 2nd | 02:07:39 | |||
4th | 133 | Leon HAYWARD | M | 4th | V40+ | 3rd | 02:07:51 | |||
6th | 140 | Steve Townsend | M | 6th | V40+ | 4th | 02:09:29 | |||
9th | 115 | Matt EARP | M | 9th | V40+ | 5th | 02:13:34 | |||
10th | 134 | Marc MILLER | M | 10th | V40+ | 6th | 02:14:41 | |||
12th | 124 | Jim ANDREWS | M | 12th | V40+ | 7th | 02:17:05 | |||
13th | 126 | Hector MACDONALD | M | 13th | V40+ | 8th | 02:17:20 | |||
15th | 114 | Mariusz BURZYCKI | M | 15th | V40+ | 9th | 02:20:16 | |||
16th | 148 | David BARRETT | M | 16th | V40+ | 10th | 02:20:21 | |||
19th | 142 | James Grierson | M | 19th | V40+ | 11th | 02:22:00 | |||
20th | 120 | Michael LONGMAN | M | 20th | V40+ | 12th | 02:22:21 | |||
22nd | 143 | TIM TOMLINS | M | 22nd | V40+ | 13th | 02:23:19 | |||
24th | 136 | Sarah Dowling | F | 2nd | V40+ | 1st | 02:24:39 | |||
26th | 146 | Richard Bushell | M | 24th | V40+ | 14th | 02:26:19 | |||
27th | 111 | Steve Falgate | M | 25th | V40+ | 15th | 02:26:41 | |||
29th | 123 | Richard LAWRENCE | M | 27th | V40+ | 16th | 02:28:27 | |||
30th | 156 | Adrian Buckland | M | 28th | V40+ | 17th | 02:28:49 | |||
34th | 118 | James DELVE | M | 32nd | V40+ | 18th | 02:31:45 | |||
35th | 135 | Steven MORRIS | M | 33rd | V40+ | 19th | 02:34:37 | |||
36th | 141 | Denise YEATS | F | 3rd | V40+ | 2nd | 02:35:15 | |||
39th | 147 | JOSEPHINE CLARKE | F | 4th | V40+ | 3rd | 02:36:38 | |||
41st | 144 | Lee BLAKE | M | 37th | V40+ | 20th | 02:37:13 | |||
42nd | 132 | Mark HOWSEN | M | 38th | V40+ | 21st | 02:38:20 | |||
43rd | 128 | Alison Couldry | F | 5th | V40+ | 4th | 02:38:55 | |||
45th | 149 | David BELBIN | M | 40th | V40+ | 22nd | 02:40:40 | |||
46th | 113 | Richard Wilcock | M | 41st | V40+ | 23rd | 02:40:42 | |||
48th | 145 | Alan Findlay | M | 43rd | V40+ | 24th | 02:41:22 | |||
50th | 117 | Anthony EARP | M | 45th | V40+ | 25th | 02:42:41 | |||
51st | 121 | Ian PEACOCK | M | 46th | V40+ | 26th | 02:43:52 | |||
52nd | 131 | Carina TAYLOR | F | 6th | V40+ | 5th | 02:46:21 | |||
56th | 138 | Helena WEST | F | 9th | V40+ | 6th | 02:54:53 | |||
58th | 125 | Scott MASSEY | M | 48th | V40+ | 27th | 02:59:10 | |||
59th | 112 | Nicholas Skea-Strachan | M | 49th | V40+ | 28th | 03:03:56 | |||
60th | 150 | Ken Morriss | M | 50th | V40+ | 29th | 03:05:43 | |||
61st | 130 | Jayne Grew | F | 11th | V40+ | 7th | 03:22:04 | |||
- | 127 | RICHARD PEERS | M | V40+ | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird