One Life Racing Haltwhistle Aquathlon 2018

Apr
28
2018

Splits

  • 250 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2,000 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TriStar 2

Aquathlon | 2018-04-28 15:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (42 in total)
1st

120

Brandon PyeM1stTS21stSUN CITY TRI00:12:16-
2nd

118

Alex BoyerM2ndTS22ndDarlington Triathlon Club00:12:58+00:00:42
3rd

115

Joe SwanstonM3rdTS23rdRYTON TRI CLUB00:13:15+00:00:59
4th

158

Holly MccowieF1stTS21stRichmond Triathlon Club00:13:15+00:00:59
5th

126

Kai HatcherM4thTS24th00:13:19+00:01:03
6th

128

William ButterworthM5thTS25thRYTON TRI CLUB00:13:19+00:01:03
7th

123

Dominic WilfordM6thTS26thRichmond Triathlon Club00:13:27+00:01:11
8th

131

Joseph LonerganM7thTS27thRYTON TRI CLUB00:13:34+00:01:18
9th

138

Aiden ColmerM8thTS28thCleveland Triathlon Club00:13:47+00:01:31
10th

119

Maximus MurrayM9thTS29thRYTON TRI CLUB00:13:50+00:01:34
11th

144

Max Murray JohnM10thTS210thAlnwick District Triathlon Club00:13:52+00:01:36
12th

127

Noah Kendall FairweatherM11thTS211thSUN CITY TRI00:13:57+00:01:41
13th

116

George TurnerM12thTS212thNorth Shields Poly00:13:59+00:01:43
14th

134

Ethan StokesM13thTS213thDurham Triathlon Club00:14:02+00:01:46
15th

135

Harris HallM14thTS214thAlnwick District Triathlon Club00:14:03+00:01:47
16th

146

Nathaniel HendersonM15thTS215thOne Life Racing00:14:03+00:01:47
17th

121

Eve RuddF2ndTS22ndNorth Shields Poly00:14:18+00:02:02
18th

124

Franky ThomasM16thTS216thRYTON TRI CLUB00:14:19+00:02:03
19th

141

Annabel MilburnF3rdTS23rdRYTON TRI CLUB00:14:39+00:02:23
20th

122

Aoife BellF4thTS24thRYTON TRI CLUB00:14:44+00:02:28
21st

147

Will RobertsM17thTS217thOne Life Racing00:14:57+00:02:41
22nd

136

Henry Arthur SquiresM18thTS218thSUN CITY TRI00:14:58+00:02:42
23rd

149

Ellie DobsonF5thTS25thAlnwick District Triathlon Club00:15:18+00:03:02
24th

152

Flo ElliotF6thTS26thOne Life Racing00:15:44+00:03:28
25th

125

Sylvie ThomasF7thTS27thRYTON TRI CLUB00:15:49+00:03:33
26th

140

Charlie JacksonM19thTS219thOne Life Racing00:15:51+00:03:35
27th

153

Cole ReidM20thTS220thRYTON TRI CLUB00:16:11+00:03:55
28th

145

Sam BeukenholdtM21stTS221stDarlington Triathlon Club00:16:12+00:03:56
29th

137

Amy BrownF8thTS28thNorth Shields Poly00:16:15+00:03:59
30th

148

Daniel TurnbullM22ndTS222ndNorth Shields Poly00:16:19+00:04:03
31st

159

Conrad ThorpeM23rdTS223rd00:16:23+00:04:07
32nd

130

Ciaran LallyM24thTS224thOne Life Racing00:16:24+00:04:08
33rd

129

Matthew ChandlerM25thTS225thNorth Shields Poly00:16:27+00:04:11
34th

133

Lizzie RyanF9thTS29thDurham Triathlon Club00:16:35+00:04:19
35th

114

Elizabeth CarragherF10thTS210thAlnwick District Triathlon Club00:16:36+00:04:20
36th

117

Emily RodgersF11thTS211thDurham Triathlon Club00:17:06+00:04:50
37th

139

Rose Alexandria SquiresF12thTS212thSUN CITY TRI00:17:12+00:04:56
38th

150

Mili DiddeeF13thTS213thNorth Shields Poly00:17:32+00:05:16
39th

142

Jessica GreggsF14thTS214thSUN CITY TRI00:18:01+00:05:45
40th

155

Grace GarnerF15thTS215thRYTON TRI CLUB00:18:03+00:05:47
41st

157

Elliott BondM26thTS226thRYTON TRI CLUB00:18:14+00:05:58
42nd

151

Cara LeeF16thTS216thOne Life Racing00:19:19+00:07:03

You may also be interested in...

BCT Splash & Dash 2018-12-02 08:00:00
Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans Novice Aquathlon 2018-09-23 07:00:00