Greenwich Junior Aquathlon 2018

Jun
03
2018

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 2

Aquathlon | 2018-06-03 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (32 in total)
1st

73

Theo Alexander TreadwellM1stTS21stGREENWICH TRITONS00:10:46-
2nd

78

Lesedi NkoaneF1stTS21stJetstream Tri Club00:11:19+00:00:33
3rd

110

Benjamin FarnhamM2ndTS22ndCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:11:54+00:01:08
4th

85

Charlie BrookM3rdTS23rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:11:59+00:01:13
5th

95

Cato Levi Dunvegan PugsleyM4thTS24th00:12:01+00:01:15
6th

76

Matthew Samuel MarshM5thTS25thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:03+00:01:17
7th

108

jack BurtM6thTS26thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:12:19+00:01:33
8th

100

Zach HornM7thTS27thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:12:24+00:01:38
9th

98

Isabel WallaceF2ndTS22ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:24+00:01:38
10th

91

Amie HarveyF3rdTS23rdCrawley AC00:12:33+00:01:47
11th

103

Jacob MccarthyM8thTS28thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:42+00:01:56
12th

107

Lucy JodrellF4thTS24thn/a00:12:42+00:01:56
13th

88

Kingsley Whitehorne-kingM9thTS29th00:12:48+00:02:02
14th

83

Ethan FlackM10thTS210thComet Triathlon Club00:12:51+00:02:05
15th

93

Victor RedondoM11thTS211th00:12:51+00:02:05
16th

112

Matthew BealM12thTS212thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:12:58+00:02:12
17th

82

Finn GregoryM13thTS213th00:12:59+00:02:13
18th

89

antonio MulliganM14thTS214th00:13:05+00:02:19
19th

97

George TurnerM15thTS215thComet Triathlon Club00:13:05+00:02:19
20th

102

Oliver DohertyM16thTS216thGREENWICH TRITONS00:13:06+00:02:20
21st

96

Darcey-Rose MitchellF5thTS25thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:13:12+00:02:26
22nd

92

Jack MurrayM17thTS217thn/a00:13:13+00:02:27
23rd

74

Leo WalkerM18thTS218th00:13:21+00:02:35
24th

101

Patrick McguiganM19thTS219thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:13:26+00:02:40
25th

79

Oliver FlackM20thTS220thComet Triathlon Club00:13:58+00:03:12
26th

99

Eleanor DaggerF6thTS26thTrent Park Running Club00:14:20+00:03:34
27th

104

matthew ClutterbuckM21stTS221stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:14:30+00:03:44
28th

94

Millie AtkinsonF7thTS27th00:14:36+00:03:50
29th

87

Nathan PriorM22ndTS222ndComet Triathlon Club00:15:26+00:04:40
30th

111

Oliver WalkerM23rdTS223rd00:16:06+00:05:20
31st

106

Archie PorterM24thTS224thGREENWICH TRITONS00:16:42+00:05:56
32nd

109

Alex CoghillM25thTS225thGREENWICH TRITONS00:18:07+00:07:21

You may also be interested in...

Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00