Leamington Spa Half Marathon 2018

Jul
01
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-07-01 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,610 in total)
1st

1724

Alistair McdonnellM1st20-341stRugby and Northampton AC01:13:1001:13:10-
2nd

1305

Andrew SaveryM2nd35-441stLeamington C&AC01:13:2601:13:27+00:00:16
3rd

1845

Sean JonesM3rd20-342nd01:15:0901:15:12+00:01:59
4th

1989

KARL WelbornM4th35-442ndTipton Harriers / Team Marathon Road01:15:1901:15:20+00:02:09
5th

1846

Connor CarsonM5th45-541stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:18:1001:18:12+00:05:00
6th

547

JAMES MarshallM6th35-443rdDroitwich01:18:4801:18:50+00:05:38
7th

1461

Rob SmithM7th35-444thCoventry Godiva Harriers01:18:5701:19:01+00:05:47
8th

38

Ali HerbertM8th20-343rdCherwell Runners and Joggers01:18:5801:19:02+00:05:48
9th

1658

Gary CooperM9th45-542nd01:19:0001:19:03+00:05:50
10th

586

Tom BristoweM10th20-344th01:19:0401:19:07+00:05:54
11th

815

Chris MckeownM11th20-345thSPA STRIDERS01:19:4801:19:51+00:06:38
12th

403

Ian AllenM12th20-346thSPA STRIDERS01:20:4001:20:42+00:07:30
13th

1949

Neil SmithM13th20-347thSPA STRIDERS01:20:4701:20:50+00:07:37
14th

5219

Ben CarringtonM14th35-445thTipton01:20:5001:20:53+00:07:40
15th

1704

Tom FoulertonM15th35-446thLeamington C & AC01:20:5901:21:02+00:07:49
16th

971

Peter JamesM16th20-348thClapham Chasers01:21:0801:21:11+00:07:58
17th

1507

Robert DyjakM17th35-447th01:21:3801:21:42+00:08:28
18th

1904

NEIL WicksM18th35-448thSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC01:21:4701:21:48+00:08:37
19th

1772

David BrewisM19th20-349thSphinx AC01:21:4301:21:49+00:08:33
20th

512

George CrawfordM20th20-3410thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:22:0201:22:03+00:08:52
21st

1880

RICHARD MerrellM21st45-543rdLeamington C & AC01:22:0601:22:09+00:08:56
22nd

2

Nick HodgsonM22nd35-449thSPA STRIDERS01:22:0801:22:10+00:08:58
23rd

1694

Patrick ElderM23rd20-3411th01:22:2401:22:33+00:09:14
24th

616

SUNIL DhesiM24th20-3412th01:22:3601:22:40+00:09:26
25th

1831

Denny SilvaM25th35-4410th01:22:5701:23:00+00:09:47
26th

1870

Athanasios TsolakisM26th35-4411thBRAT CLUB01:23:3101:23:35+00:10:21
27th

196

Simon PiperM27th45-544th01:24:2201:24:33+00:11:12
28th

295

Steven FordM28th35-4412th01:24:4701:24:54+00:11:37
29th

691

Gregory WestM29thU201stLeamington C & AC01:25:0101:25:02+00:11:51
30th

1173

Lee VarleyM30th20-3413th01:24:5701:25:04+00:11:47
31st

1264

Nick WilliamsM31st35-4413thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:25:0601:25:08+00:11:56
32nd

1308

Allen El-sourM32nd35-4414thSphinx AC01:25:1401:25:16+00:12:04
33rd

1664

Adam NotleyM33rd20-3414thSPA STRIDERS01:25:3701:25:41+00:12:27
34th

1935

GAVIN FowlerM34th20-3415thLeamington C & AC01:25:4801:25:49+00:12:38
35th

1568

Alex CotterillM35th20-3416thMassey Ferguson RC01:25:5601:25:58+00:12:46
36th

1180

Leigh AllyM36th20-3417thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:25:5501:26:00+00:12:45
37th

662

LEE HawkesM37th45-545th01:25:5701:26:11+00:12:47
38th

605

Danial BowerM38th20-3418th01:26:4701:26:50+00:13:37
39th

1330

Chris LiddleM39th20-3419thSPA STRIDERS01:26:5801:27:05+00:13:48
40th

1657

Michael McdonaghM40th45-546th01:27:1501:27:18+00:14:05
41st

1376

Aidan BlytheM41st20-3420th01:27:1101:27:19+00:14:01
42nd

1815

Valter FonsecaM42nd35-4415th01:27:1501:27:19+00:14:05
43rd

1384

Wayne WatkinsM43rd35-4416thSolihull Triathlon01:27:3101:27:49+00:14:21
44th

114

Paul EdwardsM44th20-3421stSPA STRIDERS01:28:1501:28:20+00:15:05
45th

1632

Pravesh PatelM45th20-3422nd01:28:4101:28:44+00:15:31
46th

1892

Simon CorleyM46th45-547thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:28:4101:28:45+00:15:31
47th

225

Natalie BhangalF1st20-341stLeamington C & AC01:28:4901:28:51+00:15:39
48th

939

Kevin HarperM47th35-4417thCOSMIC HILLBASHERS01:28:4901:28:57+00:15:39
49th

268

GUY DunwoodyM48th35-4418th01:28:5501:29:03+00:15:45
50th

1776

Steve OwenM49th45-548th01:29:1801:29:26+00:16:08
51st

168

Keith RochesterM50th35-4419thVegan Runners01:29:2901:29:41+00:16:19
52nd

1557

Simon LudfordM51st20-3423rdSPA STRIDERS01:29:4601:29:51+00:16:36
53rd

1647

Tom StoneM52nd20-3424thUniversity of Birmingham Triathlon Club01:29:4301:30:07+00:16:33
54th

748

Kevin NorthamM53rd45-549th01:29:5901:30:11+00:16:49
55th

426

Stephen HundalM54th45-5410thLeamington C & AC01:30:1301:30:15+00:17:03
56th

464

Matt WoodenM55th20-3425thQUEENS PARK HARRIERS01:30:2601:30:34+00:17:16
57th

1833

Nick MaceyM56th45-5411th01:30:4001:30:51+00:17:30
58th

982

Andrew KirkM57th20-3426th01:30:5401:31:02+00:17:44
59th

1729

Phil RowleyM58th45-5412thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:31:1001:31:16+00:18:00
60th

1697

David HootonM59th20-3427thWarwick Athletics01:31:1001:31:26+00:18:00
61st

439

Ian BakerM60th35-4420thSPA STRIDERS01:30:2601:31:33+00:17:16
62nd

502

Natasha WhiteF2nd20-342ndNorthbrook AC01:31:3301:31:41+00:18:23
63rd

1891

Howard RodenM61st35-4421stLeamington C & AC01:31:4501:31:51+00:18:35
64th

1838

Martin WhiteM62nd35-4422ndWEST 4 HARRIERS01:31:5201:31:59+00:18:42
65th

610

Bonita RobinsonF3rd20-343rdHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:31:5501:31:59+00:18:45
66th

1690

Adam GaleM63rd20-3428th01:31:0501:32:02+00:17:55
67th

116

Craig FosterM64th35-4423rd01:31:5401:32:06+00:18:44
68th

909

Paul RoyleM65th35-4424thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:32:0701:32:10+00:18:57
69th

1918

Anita HoweF4th45-541stNORTHBROOK01:31:3801:32:14+00:18:28
70th

5218

Alex AtkinsonM66th45-5413thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:32:3201:32:35+00:19:22
71st

1597

Andrew TaylorM67th35-4425th01:32:1201:32:36+00:19:02
72nd

1959

Tom WatsonM68th20-3429thBOALLOY01:32:3801:32:47+00:19:28
73rd

738

TIMOTHY SantonM69th35-4426th01:31:5401:33:00+00:18:44
74th

1956

Zac HerdmanM70th20-3430th01:32:0401:33:04+00:18:54
75th

437

Alex MurrayM71st45-5414th01:32:5701:33:13+00:19:47
76th

379

Steven KnowlesM72nd45-5415th01:33:0001:33:21+00:19:50
77th

1080

Jozef ZapytowskiM73rd20-3431st01:33:0901:33:22+00:19:59
78th

1716

Will MorganM74th35-4427thCherwell Runners & joggers01:33:3001:33:40+00:20:20
79th

826

Fin JacksonM75th20-3432nd01:33:0001:33:45+00:19:50
80th

1876

Jaro SoskoM76th35-4428thstars redditch01:33:3201:33:56+00:20:22
81st

1714

ALEX FryM77th45-5416thWVTri01:33:4301:33:58+00:20:33
82nd

350

Unknown CompetitorM1stCHK11st01:33:5501:34:01+00:20:45
83rd

466

Andrew MooreM78th35-4429th01:34:0001:34:06+00:20:50
84th

340

Brian MillerM79th55+1stLeamington C & AC01:33:5601:34:09+00:20:46
85th

509

Peter SoleyM80th35-4430thSPA STRIDERS01:34:0601:34:10+00:20:56
86th

5262

James CoxM81st35-4431stIVANHOE01:34:0101:34:16+00:20:51
87th

1310

James GrahamM82nd55+2ndSevenoaks AC01:34:0701:34:18+00:20:57
88th

1490

Pete TeevanM83rd45-5417thSPA STRIDERS RC01:34:1701:34:21+00:21:07
89th

1672

Matthew TaylorM84th45-5418th01:33:2101:34:30+00:20:11
90th

1485

Daniel LengM85th20-3433rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:33:1001:34:32+00:20:00
91st

490

James WalshM86th20-3434th01:34:3901:34:49+00:21:29
92nd

339

Maciek HulmeM87th20-3435th01:34:2201:34:51+00:21:12
93rd

1603

Michael DobsonM88th35-4432nd01:34:3401:34:56+00:21:24
94th

119

Jason RoweM89th20-3436th01:34:3901:34:57+00:21:29
95th

950

Mark AndersonM90th20-3437th01:34:4201:35:00+00:21:32
96th

166

Kevin WrightM91st35-4433rd01:34:2901:35:00+00:21:19
97th

873

Andrew MacdonaldM92nd45-5419thCHERWELL RUNNERS01:34:5701:35:10+00:21:47
98th

1193

james ian AbramsM93rd55+3rdSphinx AC01:33:0001:35:19+00:19:50
99th

1680

Juan MartinM94th35-4434thSPA STRIDERS01:35:1301:35:20+00:22:03
100th

481

Richard MaybeyM95th35-4435th01:35:0601:35:22+00:21:56
101st

1900

Matt TurnerM96th35-4436thMarshall?s Milton Keynes Athletics Club01:35:0001:35:27+00:21:50
102nd

713

Matthew SmithM97th35-4437th01:34:4601:35:41+00:21:36
103rd

325

Laura PeakeF5th35-441stSPA STRIDERS01:35:3601:35:43+00:22:26
104th

526

Richard BourneM98th20-3438th01:35:3001:35:59+00:22:20
105th

1595

Dan HartwellM99th20-3439thRugby and Northampton01:35:5201:36:04+00:22:42
106th

255

Pete DavisM100th20-3440th01:35:5201:36:08+00:22:42
107th

1902

Pete A StevensM101st35-4438thhatton darts01:35:5401:36:18+00:22:44
108th

328

Paul CaruanaM102nd45-5420thLeamington C & AC01:36:0801:36:20+00:22:58
109th

277

Danny BatchelorM103rd55+4thCherwell Runners & joggers01:36:0701:36:20+00:22:57
110th

881

Robert EganM104th35-4439thSPA STRIDERS01:36:2301:36:26+00:23:13
111st

1007

John AldoM105th20-3441st01:34:5201:36:29+00:21:42
112nd

1855

Joe LeeM106th35-4440thStratford-upon-Avon Athletics Club01:36:0701:36:42+00:22:57
113rd

1997

Chris StoreyM107th35-4441stCORBY AC01:36:4301:36:45+00:23:33
114th

139

Dexter TealeM108th20-3442ndSPA STRIDERS01:36:4101:36:46+00:23:31
115th

1066

Graham DonoghueM109th55+5thSPA STRIDERS01:36:4101:36:50+00:23:31
116th

1837

Marie EdmundsF6th20-344thMassey Ferguson RC01:36:4401:36:53+00:23:34
117th

1532

Gareth AbbottM110th35-4442nd01:35:5301:37:00+00:22:43
118th

1395

Ben ParkinsonM111st35-4443rdSPA STRIDERS01:36:5801:37:06+00:23:48
119th

1163

Richard NaylorM112nd45-5421st01:36:5601:37:10+00:23:46
120th

1898

Simon-Peter EdwardsM113rd35-4444thBlack Pear Joggers01:37:0201:37:12+00:23:52
121st

1747

Stuart CraigM114th35-4445th01:36:5301:37:14+00:23:43
122nd

615

Josh BondM115th20-3443rd01:36:4501:37:17+00:23:35
123rd

946

Scott MeachamM116th35-4446thBalsall Common RC01:37:1101:37:19+00:24:01
124th

5245

MARK NealeM117th45-5422nd01:36:4801:37:23+00:23:38
125th

1774

Justin HaywoodM118th45-5423rd01:36:2801:37:24+00:23:18
126th

167

Robert ThompsonM119th45-5424thSPA STRIDERS01:37:0301:37:24+00:23:53
127th

1322

Clare HintonF7th35-442ndSPA STRIDERS01:37:2801:37:36+00:24:18
128th

1257

Jonathan PriestleyM120th45-5425th01:37:2201:37:45+00:24:12
129th

132

Tom RenphreyM121st45-5426thGade Valley Harriers01:37:4301:37:53+00:24:33
130th

395

Daniel WhittleM122nd35-4447th01:36:4001:37:57+00:23:30
131st

1926

Steve JacksonM123rd45-5427th01:37:5601:38:02+00:24:46
132nd

886

Leo HallihanM124th45-5428th01:38:0801:38:17+00:24:58
133rd

305

JAMES CusackM125th35-4448thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:37:5801:38:23+00:24:48
134th

199

Jade HoltF8th20-345thLeamington C & AC01:37:5501:38:25+00:24:45
135th

1958

Duncan MwendwaM126th45-5429th01:37:4801:38:35+00:24:38
136th

1943

Clarisse PeyretF9th45-542nd01:38:1801:38:36+00:25:08
137th

195

RACHEL PiperF10th35-443rd01:38:2601:38:38+00:25:16
138th

1492

Joshua WyattM127th20-3444th01:37:3901:38:42+00:24:29
139th

1803

Simon PerkinM128th45-5430th01:38:3901:38:46+00:25:29
140th

5287

Costel RadulescuM129th35-4449th01:36:5101:38:58+00:23:41
141st

1659

Andrew HigginsM130th55+6thLeamington C & AC01:38:2901:39:00+00:25:19
142nd

1893

Scott RogersM131st20-3445thNORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS01:38:4201:39:17+00:25:32
143rd

1841

Tim SayerM132nd35-4450thCherwell Runners and Joggers01:39:0001:39:17+00:25:50
144th

1824

Gareth StephensonM133rd35-4451st01:37:4901:39:23+00:24:39
145th

1176

Ian WaltonM134th45-5431st01:39:0701:39:27+00:25:57
146th

1299

Pete MakepeaceM135th35-4452ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:39:1401:39:32+00:26:04
147th

719

Ryan BakerM136thU202ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:39:2001:39:40+00:26:10
148th

1858

Timothy TandyM137th45-5432nd01:39:1401:39:40+00:26:04
149th

369

Mike RobertsM138th45-5433rd01:39:1201:39:46+00:26:02
150th

1969

Richard GoodwinM139th35-4453rd01:39:2501:39:47+00:26:15
151st

1889

John WeirM140th45-5434thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:39:3701:39:52+00:26:27
152nd

1888

PETER NichollM141st35-4454thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:39:4301:39:58+00:26:33
153rd

1848

Chris LockeM142nd20-3446th01:39:1001:39:58+00:26:00
154th

1625

Shaun CottrellM143rd20-3447th01:39:4501:39:58+00:26:35
155th

1577

NEIL GibbsM144th20-3448th01:39:2801:39:59+00:26:18
156th

1914

Andrew WadsworthM145th55+7thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:39:1001:39:59+00:26:00
157th

711

Stephen DunhamM146th35-4455thRedway runners01:39:3401:40:02+00:26:24
158th

845

Andrew CallenM147th20-3449thDiss and District Athletics Club01:39:4301:40:04+00:26:33
159th

1922

Richard SharmanM148th20-3450thSPA STRIDERS01:39:0701:40:09+00:25:57
160th

723

Nicholas GeorgeM149th45-5435th01:40:1601:40:18+00:27:06
161st

1832

Gavin KirbyM150th20-3451st01:40:0501:40:25+00:26:55
162nd

1306

Hermandep PurewalM151st20-3452nd01:39:2901:40:32+00:26:19
163rd

1417

Owen BlytheM152ndU203rd01:40:2601:40:33+00:27:16
164th

1428

Thomas WhiteM153rd35-4456th01:39:4801:40:40+00:26:38
165th

1646

Cam GowM154th20-3453rdSPA STRIDERS01:40:3301:40:40+00:27:23
166th

5248

Oliver BeasleyM155th20-3454thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:40:4501:41:07+00:27:35
167th

1849

Paul HighM156th20-3455th01:40:2001:41:07+00:27:10
168th

575

David OxtobyM157th45-5436thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:40:4901:41:08+00:27:39
169th

981

Matthew CorcoranM158th35-4457th01:39:4501:41:09+00:26:35
170th

1955

Nicholas BrierleyM159th20-3456th01:40:1901:41:15+00:27:09
171st

1919

Peter BarzetovicM160th55+8thNuneaton Harriers01:40:1101:41:16+00:27:01
172nd

1818

Josephine MullaneF11th20-346thStafford Triathlon Club01:41:0501:41:18+00:27:55
173rd

1224

Jane Margaret KiddF12th55+1stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:41:0401:41:21+00:27:54
174th

1252

Huw David WisemanM161st45-5437thBromsgrove & Redditch01:40:4201:41:21+00:27:32
175th

732

Peter BrommerM162nd35-4458th01:40:5901:41:29+00:27:49
176th

1691

Craig GaleM163rd20-3457th01:40:3301:41:32+00:27:23
177th

1319

Jake BerryM164th20-3458th01:41:2401:41:33+00:28:14
178th

1571

Sam HolgateM165th20-3459th01:41:2101:41:36+00:28:11
179th

647

Andrew HusseyM166th20-3460th01:39:1201:41:37+00:26:02
180th

1058

Ian WestM167th45-5438th01:41:0801:41:38+00:27:58
181st

1965

Alin-Gabriel DobreM168th20-3461stLeamington C & AC01:41:0501:41:39+00:27:55
182nd

1399

Corinne BlytheF13th20-347th01:41:0201:41:41+00:27:52
183rd

612

David Millera GrauM169th35-4459th01:40:5401:41:41+00:27:44
184th

916

Kevin MillerM170th35-4460th01:41:1701:41:42+00:28:07
185th

1448

Ian PatersonM171st45-5439thNorthbrook AC01:40:1701:41:46+00:27:07
186th

583

Daniel LawrenceM172nd45-5440thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:40:5801:41:52+00:27:48
187th

1072

John DenleyM173rd35-4461st01:41:3101:41:56+00:28:21
188th

1612

DANIEL FlemingM174th35-4462ndSPA STRIDERS01:41:5001:41:56+00:28:40
189th

1223

Sean WarrenM175th35-4463rdSPA STRIDERS01:41:5301:41:58+00:28:43
190th

1474

Carolyn WilkinsonF14th45-543rdSPA STRIDERS01:41:5101:41:58+00:28:41
191st

1005

Neil HaywardM176th20-3462nd01:41:3701:42:02+00:28:27
192nd

1937

Stephen DukesM177th20-3463rd01:41:5401:42:05+00:28:44
193rd

1168

Scott Peter StokesM178th20-3464th01:41:4701:42:07+00:28:37
194th

1360

Daniel PikeM179th20-3465th01:41:3601:42:08+00:28:26
195th

1966

BETHAN GwynnF15th35-444thSPA STRIDERS01:42:0801:42:20+00:28:58
196th

469

Eleanor BaverstockF16th20-348th01:41:5301:42:21+00:28:43
197th

1534

Andrew HallworthM180th45-5441stPetts Wood Runners01:42:0401:42:24+00:28:54
198th

153

Henry LeaverM181st20-3466th01:41:5501:42:25+00:28:45
199th

888

Dorota Malgorzata WoloszynskaF17th35-445thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:42:0901:42:26+00:28:59
200th

48

Michelle FinchamF18th20-349th01:42:0501:42:40+00:28:55
201st

1043

Mike HarveyM182nd35-4464th01:42:4001:42:41+00:29:30
202nd

1862

Jon PowellM183rd35-4465thSolihull Triathlon Club01:41:4601:42:42+00:28:36
203rd

1931

Stephen ThompsonM184th45-5442nd01:42:3901:42:43+00:29:29
204th

582

John-Paul HuntM185th35-4466th01:42:1301:42:48+00:29:03
205th

1626

Antoine PelleauM186th20-3467th01:42:3501:42:48+00:29:25
206th

594

Chloe KintonF19th20-3410th01:42:4101:42:56+00:29:31
207th

668

Justin MallardM187th45-5443rd01:41:5401:43:00+00:28:44
208th

1744

Allan DyusM188th45-5444th01:42:0101:43:01+00:28:51
209th

1630

David JonesM189th35-4467th01:42:4501:43:03+00:29:35
210th

1782

Pete HallM190th45-5445th01:43:0501:43:08+00:29:55
211st

366

Emma GarnettF20th45-544th01:42:3701:43:09+00:29:27
212nd

945

Ralph AnstisM191st20-3468th01:42:5401:43:09+00:29:44
213rd

1022

Kate GadsbyF21st35-446thSPA STRIDERS01:43:0301:43:12+00:29:53
214th

1495

BRYAN PearsM192nd45-5446thSphinx AC01:42:5601:43:16+00:29:46
215th

1197

Tom HylandM193rd35-4468th01:42:0801:43:17+00:28:58
216th

813

Stephen FowleM194th45-5447thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:43:0101:43:21+00:29:51
217th

1921

Philip McgrahanM195th35-4469thBlack Pear Joggers01:43:2701:43:38+00:30:17
218th

1095

Benjamin WattsM196th35-4470th01:43:0601:43:38+00:29:56
219th

1505

Steve RobinsonM197th45-5448th01:42:5101:43:43+00:29:41
220th

1501

Leanne ByardF22nd20-3411thHinckley01:43:1101:43:45+00:30:01
221st

1082

TOMMY DempseyM198th35-4471stNorthbrook RC01:43:3501:43:45+00:30:25
222nd

1883

Angie RidgwellF23rd45-545th01:43:3001:43:48+00:30:20
223rd

1549

Adam O'nionsM199th35-4472ndKnowle & Dorridge RC01:42:5901:43:52+00:29:49
224th

1649

Martin RileyM200th35-4473rd01:43:0701:43:56+00:29:57
225th

983

Martin WhiteM201st20-3469th01:43:0401:43:58+00:29:54
226th

1419

p IM202nd35-4474th01:42:4301:44:04+00:29:33
227th

814

Samantha FowleF24th35-447thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:43:4601:44:05+00:30:36
228th

1973

Kelly ButlerF25th20-3412th01:44:0401:44:10+00:30:54
229th

715

Rajinder Singh BansalM203rd20-3470thKINGS HEATH RC01:43:3601:44:16+00:30:26
230th

249

Andy MasonM204th35-4475th01:42:4401:44:20+00:29:34
231st

5240

Christoffer RedlundM205th20-3471st01:44:0001:44:20+00:30:50
232nd

1531

Tim GregoryM206th20-3472nd01:43:5901:44:25+00:30:49
233rd

1558

Arnie DelstancheM207th20-3473rdUNIVERSITY OF WARWICK01:43:1501:44:27+00:30:05
234th

236

Terry GelstonM208th45-5449th01:43:1301:44:28+00:30:03
235th

559

Katherine LambethF26th20-3413thSPA STRIDERS01:44:2201:44:30+00:31:12
236th

1582

Mark O?connorM209th20-3474th01:43:3601:44:31+00:30:26
237th

1318

Anthony CharlesM210th35-4476th01:44:1101:44:34+00:31:01
238th

1665

Mauricio CamocardiM211st35-4477thMEC team01:42:3201:44:36+00:29:22
239th

88

Paul InsleyM212nd35-4478th01:43:5101:44:39+00:30:41
240th

175

Tim StentM213rd35-4479th01:44:2401:44:40+00:31:14
241st

1936

Darren NashM214th35-4480th01:43:4401:44:44+00:30:34
242nd

1429

David InsleyM215th35-4481st01:44:1301:45:01+00:31:03
243rd

1054

ROBERT MillsM216th20-3475th01:43:4801:45:05+00:30:38
244th

44

Verity WestgateF27th20-3414thKIDLINGTON01:44:3501:45:06+00:31:25
245th

1377

Richard ProcterM217th20-3476th01:44:0701:45:09+00:30:57
246th

1554

Thomas ParkerM218th20-3477th01:43:4801:45:10+00:30:38
247th

697

Aldo MussiM219th55+9thCOBRA RC01:45:0401:45:14+00:31:54
248th

1266

Rob W HillM220th20-3478th01:45:0101:45:16+00:31:51
249th

1427

SEAN DuffyM221st35-4482ndNorthbrook AC01:45:0201:45:17+00:31:52
250th

1974

Hazel BurchamF28th20-3415th01:44:2701:45:17+00:31:17
251st

1998

Kevin NortheyM222nd45-5450th01:45:0401:45:21+00:31:54
252nd

498

Andy DeeksM223rd35-4483rd01:44:5101:45:22+00:31:41
253rd

1351

ALEX TurnerM224th20-3479th01:44:5901:45:25+00:31:49
254th

1960

Chris LongM225th20-3480th01:44:5101:45:25+00:31:41
255th

472

Andrew RoachM226th45-5451stSPA STRIDERS01:44:2701:45:34+00:31:17
256th

1519

Andrew WasleyM227th35-4484th01:44:2801:45:36+00:31:18
257th

1609

Andrew PopeM228th45-5452ndSPA STRIDERS01:45:2701:45:36+00:32:17
258th

1911

Mark WilliamsonM229th35-4485th01:45:3601:45:36+00:32:26
259th

1137

Heath LambertM230th45-5453rd01:43:3801:45:38+00:30:28
260th

330

Rob MarkwellM231st35-4486th01:44:1601:45:39+00:31:06
261st

1211

Chris SouthallM232nd45-5454th01:45:2201:45:41+00:32:12
262nd

375

Tom Daniel WisdomM233rd35-4487th01:45:1801:45:41+00:32:08
263rd

693

Simon WestM234th55+10thLeamington C & AC01:44:5201:45:42+00:31:42
264th

551

Chris Mark ClintonM235th35-4488th01:43:5201:45:43+00:30:42
265th

1220

Paul LongfordM236th35-4489th01:45:3101:45:47+00:32:21
266th

1894

Martin RenfreyM237th45-5455thSquirrels01:45:2701:45:49+00:32:17
267th

1797

Kirstie GeeF29th35-448th01:45:3501:45:53+00:32:25
268th

1970

Krzysztof SitkowskiM238th35-4490th01:45:2801:45:54+00:32:18
269th

883

Chris GregoryM239th20-3481st01:43:5501:45:54+00:30:45
270th

1263

Catherine Eaton-brownF30th20-3416th01:45:1101:45:54+00:32:01
271st

808

Richard PopielM240th55+11thSilson AC01:43:5701:46:02+00:30:47
272nd

859

Darren ThomasM241st35-4491st01:45:3801:46:04+00:32:28
273rd

1634

Joe KellyM242nd45-5456thNorthbrook AC01:45:5701:46:06+00:32:47
274th

1329

Sarah NoahF31st20-3417th01:45:1801:46:08+00:32:08
275th

5257

Philip HarrisM243rd55+12th01:45:5401:46:11+00:32:44
276th

516

Matt LeydonM244th35-4492ndSPA STRIDERS01:46:0801:46:16+00:32:58
277th

1370

Jake PerrymanM245th20-3482nd01:45:3901:46:22+00:32:29
278th

1488

Paul LawrenceM246th20-3483rd01:45:2101:46:24+00:32:11
279th

613

Nick HolmesM247th35-4493rd01:45:1401:46:24+00:32:04
280th

5223

Nick AtkinM248th35-4494thKnowle and Dorridge01:46:0801:46:31+00:32:58
281st

1300

Joseph LovellM249th35-4495thEye Community Runners01:45:3501:46:34+00:32:25
282nd

887

George TomsM250th20-3484th01:46:1201:46:36+00:33:02
283rd

1098

Simon LynchM251st45-5457thEastleigh rc01:46:2401:46:38+00:33:14
284th

644

Michael PollockM252nd45-5458th01:45:5701:46:38+00:32:47
285th

5247

Caine DelargyM253rd20-3485th01:46:2201:46:45+00:33:12
286th

1865

Richard SmithM254th20-3486thClapham Chasers01:46:1901:46:45+00:33:09
287th

1500

Chris RawlinsonM255th20-3487th01:46:1801:46:46+00:33:08
288th

915

Cesar SilvaM256th35-4496th01:44:4801:46:51+00:31:38
289th

1962

Gyles HornerM257th45-5459thCherwell Runners & joggers01:46:4201:46:54+00:33:32
290th

840

Stefan RoesnerM258th20-3488thTeamWarwickUni01:44:5501:46:56+00:31:45
291st

1873

Stuart NewmanM259th20-3489th01:46:2101:46:58+00:33:11
292nd

329

Mark WilsonM260th35-4497th01:45:4501:47:01+00:32:35
293rd

1333

Samuel NashM261st20-3490th01:45:5401:47:02+00:32:44
294th

3

Tom IrelandM262nd35-4498th01:46:0501:47:04+00:32:55
295th

591

Sam BromwichF32nd45-546th01:46:2501:47:10+00:33:15
296th

741

ILA PearsonF33rd35-449thCherwell Runners and Joggers01:46:5801:47:12+00:33:48
297th

1897

Ben IrvineM263rd20-3491st01:46:3401:47:23+00:33:24
298th

5205

Diana BermudezF34th35-4410th01:47:0601:47:24+00:33:56
299th

957

Oliver ShoreM264th35-4499th01:47:1601:47:27+00:34:06
300th

5225

Fabiano TessmannM265th35-44100th01:46:1301:47:29+00:33:03
301st

1277

Nick HerringM266th20-3492nd01:45:3101:47:29+00:32:21
302nd

1916

Richard CochraneM267th55+13th01:47:1401:47:30+00:34:04
303rd

1668

Mark WhitehouseM268th35-44101stSPA STRIDERS01:47:2401:47:32+00:34:14
304th

1348

Nick HatfieldM269th20-3493rd01:46:5801:47:33+00:33:48
305th

360

Christopher FieldM270th45-5460thRedditch Stars01:46:1301:47:34+00:33:03
306th

1903

Michael BeckhamM271st35-44102nd01:45:3401:47:35+00:32:24
307th

519

Georgia MorrisF35th20-3418th01:47:1801:47:35+00:34:08
308th

1563

Paul SmithM272nd55+14th01:46:1301:47:36+00:33:03
309th

501

Mark ForthM273rd35-44103rd01:47:2601:47:38+00:34:16
310th

273

Greg HarrisM274th35-44104th01:46:5201:47:39+00:33:42
311st

1688

Daniel PagetM275th20-3494th01:46:1401:47:40+00:33:04
312nd

681

Kenny OwenM276th35-44105th01:47:2401:47:43+00:34:14
313rd

1048

Rhiannon BallF36th20-3419th01:46:3601:47:45+00:33:26
314th

1401

Sarah RobertsF37th35-4411th01:47:2401:47:46+00:34:14
315th

408

Daniel JonesM277th20-3495th01:46:4401:47:49+00:33:34
316th

688

Rachel MillerF38th35-4412thKenilworth Rc01:47:0201:47:51+00:33:52
317th

630

Daniel BuckleyM278th45-5461st01:47:2501:47:55+00:34:15
318th

150

Jon CrutchlowM279th35-44106th01:46:2401:48:05+00:33:14
319th

246

James DalyM280th35-44107thRugby Triathlon Club01:47:3001:48:11+00:34:20
320th

514

Tom NaismithM281st20-3496th01:47:1601:48:17+00:34:06
321st

384

Shamira Naidu-youngF39th20-3420thLeamington C & AC01:47:4401:48:27+00:34:34
322nd

380

Alison CobbF40th45-547thrugby & northampton AC01:47:4301:48:35+00:34:33
323rd

1326

Carlos GaneM282nd35-44108thRugby Triathlon Club01:47:0601:48:36+00:33:56
324th

59

James PadvisM283rd45-5462ndMassey Ferguson RC01:48:2501:48:42+00:35:15
325th

766

Paul GozraM284th20-3497thKINGS HEATH RC01:48:0401:48:48+00:34:54
326th

238

Steve CeneyM285th35-44109th01:47:0301:48:49+00:33:53
327th

378

Dean MerrickM286th35-44110th01:47:0501:48:49+00:33:55
328th

5215

Rebecca BurgeF41st20-3421stBEVERLEY AC01:47:0601:48:49+00:33:56
329th

1835

Sean HuntM287th35-44111st01:47:4601:48:51+00:34:36
330th

1425

Andrew HewstonM288th45-5463rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:48:1701:48:55+00:35:07
331st

1645

Mel KnightF42nd35-4413thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:48:0401:48:58+00:34:54
332nd

1332

Patrick DavisM289th35-44112nd01:48:1901:49:01+00:35:09
333rd

933

David CumberbatchM290th35-44113rd01:48:0601:49:03+00:34:56
334th

1573

Craig MussellM291st35-44114thBlack Pear Joggers01:47:5401:49:05+00:34:44
335th

218

Caspar BattamM292nd35-44115thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:48:1501:49:05+00:35:05
336th

43

Damon StewartM293rd35-44116th01:48:3501:49:12+00:35:25
337th

1345

James HutchesonM294th35-44117th01:48:4201:49:13+00:35:32
338th

60

Jon MarshallM295th35-44118th01:48:1301:49:22+00:35:03
339th

13

Colin LeesM296th45-5464thBADGERS01:48:1001:49:25+00:35:00
340th

956

Dave McleanM297th55+15thSphinx AC01:49:2401:49:30+00:36:14
341st

307

Alexander CraigM298th35-44119th01:47:0601:49:30+00:33:56
342nd

579

Benjamin DaleM299th20-3498th01:48:5401:49:33+00:35:44
343rd

1101

Michael BarkerM300th35-44120th01:48:0701:49:34+00:34:57
344th

189

Alan EllisonM301st35-44121st01:47:0401:49:34+00:33:54
345th

491

James GrahamM302nd20-3499th01:49:2501:49:36+00:36:15
346th

459

Richard BeadleM303rd20-34100th01:48:4301:49:42+00:35:33
347th

1245

Victoria GodbillotF43rd20-3422nd01:48:4901:49:45+00:35:39
348th

1339

Grant NaismithM304th35-44122nd01:48:5401:49:50+00:35:44
349th

1946

Graham BuckinghamM305th55+16th01:47:5201:49:55+00:34:42
350th

869

Chris WoodM306th55+17th01:49:1101:49:57+00:36:01
351st

1980

Wayne RandleM307th35-44123rd01:49:1101:49:58+00:36:01
352nd

5221

Brian AnnettM308th35-44124th01:48:0501:49:58+00:34:55
353rd

347

Vicki SmithF44th45-548thSPA STRIDERS01:49:2001:50:00+00:36:10
354th

1565

Mike SmithM309th20-34101st01:48:4301:50:01+00:35:33
355th

1119

Samuel BowerM310th20-34102nd01:49:2401:50:03+00:36:14
356th

1358

Adrian FowleM311st35-44125th01:48:1501:50:09+00:35:05
357th

1614

Harry RimmerM312nd20-34103rd01:48:1901:50:10+00:35:09
358th

470

John HallM313rd45-5465th01:49:2901:50:15+00:36:19
359th

870

Mary ScottF45thU201stWarwick University AC01:49:3901:50:15+00:36:29
360th

5264

Alex QuinnF46th35-4414th01:49:5901:50:20+00:36:49
361st

431

Peter StockbridgeM314th20-34104thLeamington C & AC01:49:5301:50:22+00:36:43
362nd

533

Jennifer KealF47th20-3423rdCherwell Runners & joggers01:50:1501:50:29+00:37:05
363rd

657

Jeff MitchellM315th45-5466th01:49:4201:50:30+00:36:32
364th

1286

Steve FrenchM316th45-5467th01:50:0101:50:31+00:36:51
365th

143

James OuldM317th20-34105th01:49:2501:50:34+00:36:15
366th

389

Paul QuinneyM318th45-5468thSPA STRIDERS01:49:5701:50:34+00:36:47
367th

619

Ross CawsM319th35-44126th01:48:3801:50:34+00:35:28
368th

834

Louise CrightonF48th20-3424th01:50:1201:50:40+00:37:02
369th

398

James KeepingM320th35-44127th01:49:2801:50:44+00:36:18
370th

67

John PadgetM321st35-44128th01:49:4501:50:46+00:36:35
371st

1355

Lucy O'haraF49th45-549th01:50:0801:50:49+00:36:58
372nd

1739

Alison StewartF50th35-4415th01:50:3701:51:02+00:37:27
373rd

1731

Craig FulhamM322nd20-34106thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:50:4801:51:03+00:37:38
374th

1819

Mark SilvesterM323rd20-34107thStafford Triathlon Club01:50:4801:51:03+00:37:38
375th

938

Kirsty HarperF51st45-5410thMetro Aberdeen RC01:49:4501:51:45+00:36:35
376th

962

Paolo FoglinoM324th20-34108thLeamington C & AC01:51:3401:51:45+00:38:24
377th

1438

Curtis John HiltonM325th45-5469thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:50:1101:51:46+00:37:01
378th

1100

Martin DennessM326th45-5470th01:50:1701:51:47+00:37:07
379th

5238

Tracy EdwardsF52nd35-4416thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:51:3501:51:51+00:38:25
380th

163

Brian WilliamsM327th55+18thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners01:51:4901:52:07+00:38:39
381st

113

Fiona EdwardsF53rd20-3425thSPA STRIDERS01:52:0201:52:10+00:38:52
382nd

1002

James MunroM328th20-34109th01:51:0801:52:12+00:37:58
383rd

5254

Dean SlatterM329th20-34110th01:51:3101:52:13+00:38:21
384th

1964

Tony WardM330th45-5471st01:50:0501:52:22+00:36:55
385th

1879

Jeremy GreenM331st45-5472nd01:51:4001:52:22+00:38:30
386th

5208

Emily PowellF54th20-3426th01:51:3601:52:23+00:38:26
387th

865

Justyn SpoonerM332nd20-34111st01:51:2401:52:28+00:38:14
388th

1512

Rajesh ChitnisM333rd20-34112nd01:51:2701:52:30+00:38:17
389th

14

Simon WebbM334th20-34113rd01:52:0601:52:36+00:38:56
390th

1023

Carl ReedM335th35-44129th01:52:1101:52:40+00:39:01
391st

1698

Christina BradyF55th20-3427th01:52:0601:52:41+00:38:56
392nd

686

James CoombsM336th35-44130th01:49:4101:52:43+00:36:31
393rd

1906

Tom PreskettM337th35-44131st01:51:3801:52:47+00:38:28
394th

450

Kevin SherryM338th45-5473rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:51:1301:52:47+00:38:03
395th

1641

Andrew AveyardM339th35-44132nd01:49:0501:52:48+00:35:55
396th

623

Colin CraneM340th35-44133rd01:49:4401:52:49+00:36:34
397th

525

Tim CoffeyM341st35-44134thRugby and Northampton01:51:3101:52:52+00:38:21
398th

1843

Thomas PriceM342nd20-34114thSPA STRIDERS01:51:5501:52:55+00:38:45
399th

978

Ovidiu TindeaM343rd20-34115th01:50:4801:52:55+00:37:38
400th

624

Matt GriffithsM344th35-44135thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:51:2001:53:00+00:38:10
401st

1575

Rebecca TimmingsF56th20-3428thRedditch Stars01:51:3901:53:00+00:38:29
402nd

590

CHRISTOPHER BirdM345th35-44136thRedditch Stars01:51:3901:53:00+00:38:29
403rd

1196

Simon SpencerM346th35-44137th01:51:4101:53:02+00:38:31
404th

22

Gavin EdgertonM347th45-5474th01:51:4201:53:03+00:38:32
405th

1953

Dave WigglesworthM348th20-34116th01:50:5401:53:05+00:37:44
406th

557

Sharon FoxF57th45-5411th01:52:3901:53:06+00:39:29
407th

1138

Miles LovedayM349th35-44138thKINGS HEATH RC01:52:2501:53:07+00:39:15
408th

876

Andy RogersM350th45-5475th01:52:4101:53:09+00:39:31
409th

1538

Helen GrimesF58th35-4417th01:52:3901:53:12+00:39:29
410th

1

Matt EvendenM351st35-44139th01:51:5801:53:14+00:38:48
411st

1151

Jason HemmingM352nd35-44140th01:52:2701:53:15+00:39:17
412nd

66

Marvin HaasM353rd20-34117thRossi's Running Club01:51:3001:53:16+00:38:20
413rd

5265

Paul HudmanM354th35-44141st01:50:0401:53:17+00:36:54
414th

1761

Adam HogwoodM355th35-44142nd01:52:1901:53:24+00:39:09
415th

90

Chris GreenM356th35-44143rd01:52:5301:53:26+00:39:43
416th

1217

Anita LenneisF59th20-3429thSPA STRIDERS01:51:0501:53:27+00:37:55
417th

495

Ian StickelsM357th35-44144th01:53:0501:53:30+00:39:55
418th

838

Craig BrandsmaM358th45-5476th01:52:4101:53:32+00:39:31
419th

352

Mark HoneM359th35-44145thSPA STRIDERS01:53:1401:53:36+00:40:04
420th

1925

John LindsayM360th45-5477thDaventry Road Runners01:52:0701:53:39+00:38:57
421st

1611

Graham CallisterM361st35-44146th01:49:5401:53:39+00:36:44
422nd

1283

Darren NeathM362nd45-5478th01:51:2101:53:39+00:38:11
423rd

1629

Mark DalyM363rd20-34118th01:51:3201:53:42+00:38:22
424th

1878

Matthew SudlowM364th35-44147thBILLERICAY STRIDERS01:52:0201:53:44+00:38:52
425th

1498

Ruth TennantF60th45-5412thSPA STRIDERS01:53:1101:53:45+00:40:01
426th

89

Shaun LesterM365th45-5479th01:50:3301:53:52+00:37:23
427th

618

Bill ShelveyM366th35-44148th01:52:5101:53:52+00:39:41
428th

1279

Tom DwyerM367th45-5480th01:52:3701:53:53+00:39:27
429th

299

Rob SabinM368th45-5481st01:52:1701:53:53+00:39:07
430th

902

Marianne TayF61st20-3430th01:53:2501:53:59+00:40:15
431st

925

Martin GardnerM369th20-34119th01:53:1901:54:06+00:40:09
432nd

702

Emily Drummond-dunnF62nd20-3431st01:52:5801:54:09+00:39:48
433rd

106

Saffia Del TorreF63rd35-4418thLeamington C & AC01:53:2601:54:14+00:40:16
434th

1218

Claire BannisterF64th35-4419th01:53:2501:54:14+00:40:15
435th

1350

Luca MartinelliM370th20-34120th01:52:4101:54:16+00:39:31
436th

123

Lisa RobertsonF65th35-4420th01:53:2801:54:18+00:40:18
437th

1241

Keith McclungM371st35-44149th01:53:1301:54:23+00:40:03
438th

1134

Nigel TappM372nd45-5482nd01:53:3201:54:26+00:40:22
439th

1553

Ben PotterM373rd20-34121st01:53:0501:54:29+00:39:55
440th

433

Adrian NashM374th35-44150th01:52:2901:54:29+00:39:19
441st

1851

CARYN SwartF66th45-5413th01:53:3401:54:29+00:40:24
442nd

1798

Petrut ChircaM375th20-34122nd01:52:2901:54:30+00:39:19
443rd

1799

Bogdan EneM376th20-34123rd01:52:2901:54:30+00:39:19
444th

79

Liz SalterF67th45-5414th01:54:0701:54:33+00:40:57
445th

110

Sean LoddickM377th45-5483rdrugby & northampton AC01:53:0801:54:39+00:39:58
446th

1770

Tom HowellM378th35-44151st01:54:3401:54:40+00:41:24
447th

471

Mike AllisonM379th35-44152nd01:52:5801:54:44+00:39:48
448th

5266

Ian DavisM380th35-44153rdSPA STRIDERS01:53:3601:54:45+00:40:26
449th

803

Mike CorcoranM381st35-44154th01:53:2001:54:45+00:40:10
450th

1383

Terence BlytheM382nd55+19th01:54:0601:54:47+00:40:56
451st

1908

Jordan WoodhouseM383rd20-34124th01:53:5001:54:48+00:40:40
452nd

45

David BannisterM384th35-44155thHook Norton Harriers01:54:2501:54:49+00:41:15
453rd

361

Stuart BaileyM385th20-34125th01:52:4301:54:50+00:39:33
454th

1235

Lee StephensM386th35-44156th01:52:5501:54:50+00:39:45
455th

1247

Michelle Dawn PagetF68th35-4421st01:52:5601:54:51+00:39:46
456th

5242

Alex HodkinsonM387th20-34126th01:52:2501:54:56+00:39:15
457th

1930

Gemma RobertsF69th20-3432ndApollo Running Club01:55:0101:55:04+00:41:51
458th

1777

Martin LynchM388th35-44157th01:52:5601:55:08+00:39:46
459th

397

Tony StintonM389th45-5484thRugby Triathlon Club01:54:2801:55:09+00:41:18
460th

912

Kristian OpushenskiM390th20-34127th01:54:1201:55:11+00:41:02
461st

287

Natalie ManciniF70th35-4422nd01:53:3601:55:12+00:40:26
462nd

288

Matt ManciniM391st35-44158th01:53:3601:55:13+00:40:26
463rd

1602

Matthew WattsM392nd35-44159th01:54:2201:55:16+00:41:12
464th

1840

Chipego ChangulaM393rd35-44160th01:54:3001:55:17+00:41:20
465th

1726

Phil WilkinsonM394th45-5485th01:54:3501:55:19+00:41:25
466th

1316

Joseph BarnishM395thU204th01:53:2801:55:26+00:40:18
467th

1995

Anish AminM396thU205th01:53:5601:55:27+00:40:46
468th

1728

Graham MillerM397th55+20th01:54:0101:55:28+00:40:51
469th

1587

Drew KimbellM398th45-5486th01:55:0501:55:32+00:41:55
470th

1598

Tim MeanM399th35-44161st01:54:2701:55:34+00:41:17
471st

1271

Steven Antony FentonM400th35-44162nd01:54:1401:55:37+00:41:04
472nd

334

David VialsM401st20-34128th01:52:3001:55:44+00:39:20
473rd

1791

Andrew HudsonM402nd35-44163rd01:54:0901:55:44+00:40:59
474th

169

Roy MarchantM403rd35-44164thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:54:3501:55:47+00:41:25
475th

1230

Robert HoldenM404th20-34129th01:54:2201:55:47+00:41:12
476th

1984

Georgia KeatsF71st20-3433rd01:55:1401:55:47+00:42:04
477th

1578

John TwomeyM405th35-44165th01:54:1501:55:50+00:41:05
478th

1026

Rebecca ReadF72nd20-3434th01:55:1801:55:51+00:42:08
479th

1681

Ilona PerszewskaF73rd35-4423rdPolish Runers in UK01:52:5401:55:52+00:39:44
480th

33

Graeme MorganM406th20-34130th01:54:0101:55:59+00:40:51
481st

1882

Steven MaleM407th45-5487th01:54:0801:55:59+00:40:58
482nd

997

Samuel BarnesM408th20-34131st01:53:4701:56:00+00:40:37
483rd

1190

Tony FordeM409th45-5488thNorthbrook AC01:55:5101:56:02+00:42:41
484th

1976

Geoff WigginM410th55+21st01:55:3001:56:02+00:42:20
485th

1409

Darryn FrostM411st35-44166th01:54:2601:56:09+00:41:16
486th

1742

Dean PoultonM412nd20-34132nd01:55:2101:56:09+00:42:11
487th

920

Andrew McavanM413rd20-34133rd01:53:3901:56:12+00:40:29
488th

1710

Andrew HodgeM414th20-34134th01:53:3001:56:16+00:40:20
489th

1014

David Samuel SmallerM415th20-34135th01:55:2301:56:17+00:42:13
490th

993

Alan AlcockM416th45-5489th01:55:0001:56:18+00:41:50
491st

83

Holly BirdittF74th20-3435th01:54:4701:56:19+00:41:37
492nd

1463

Christopher DavisM417th20-34136th01:54:4101:56:21+00:41:31
493rd

1810

Terence MadgettM418th35-44167th01:55:0201:56:26+00:41:52
494th

1466

Angela ValleF75th20-3436th01:56:0001:56:29+00:42:50
495th

371

Phil SimsM419th35-44168th01:54:2101:56:31+00:41:11
496th

1314

Joao PereiraM420th35-44169thFalconRunners01:54:3101:56:33+00:41:21
497th

827

Jack BatkinM421st20-34137th01:55:4201:56:34+00:42:32
498th

1950

Marc MewisM422nd20-34138th01:55:0901:56:43+00:41:59
499th

1363

Roy RogersM423rd45-5490th01:55:2701:56:53+00:42:17
500th

935

Jim CarterM424th20-34139th01:55:5301:56:54+00:42:43
501st

562

Antonio AlmeidaM425th45-5491st01:54:5501:56:56+00:41:45
502nd

326

Rose AshtonF76th35-4424th01:56:4101:56:57+00:43:31
503rd

1869

Philip WellsM426th20-34140th01:55:1701:56:58+00:42:07
504th

1464

Kevin McshaneM427th20-34141st01:56:4901:57:01+00:43:39
505th

900

Andy BurbidgeM428th45-5492nd01:55:3401:57:02+00:42:24
506th

5224

Bart SheehanM429th45-5493rd01:56:0901:57:03+00:42:59
507th

1727

Scott HardwickM430th35-44170th01:55:3101:57:04+00:42:21
508th

1715

Antony WebbM431st35-44171stPacer01:55:3901:57:05+00:42:29
509th

171

Paul StockwellM432nd20-34142nd01:56:1101:57:07+00:43:01
510th

345

Paul DaymondM433rd45-5494thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:56:2601:57:10+00:43:16
511st

1767

Mark RyderM434th45-5495th01:55:0601:57:11+00:41:56
512nd

319

Jason StrainM435th45-5496th01:54:0301:57:13+00:40:53
513rd

1912

Fred RuffleM436th20-34143rd01:55:0301:57:16+00:41:53
514th

974

Stuart DayM437th45-5497th01:56:4401:57:17+00:43:34
515th

1718

Richard BazeleyM438th35-44172ndOn The Run Aylesbury01:55:0601:57:19+00:41:56
516th

1418

Chris AbbeyM439th20-34144th01:56:4501:57:25+00:43:35
517th

1996

Al HarrisM440th20-34145thSphinx AC01:54:0901:57:27+00:40:59
518th

1678

Abby MillenF77th35-4425th01:55:4501:57:32+00:42:35
519th

860

Paul DaviesM441st45-5498th01:54:4301:57:38+00:41:33
520th

1938

Martin RamsayM442nd35-44173rd01:56:4101:57:46+00:43:31
521st

959

Paul KirbyM443rd35-44174th01:56:4301:57:46+00:43:33
522nd

1391

Marcus ChownM444th20-34146th01:56:5401:57:47+00:43:44
523rd

341

Keith MerrittM445th35-44175th01:56:1401:57:52+00:43:04
524th

5260

Julia FinnF78th35-4426th01:55:4801:57:52+00:42:38
525th

878

Francisco GomesM446th45-5499th01:55:5101:57:53+00:42:41
526th

1068

Mark EvansM447th20-34147th01:57:0101:57:56+00:43:51
527th

1387

TONY JeffsM448th55+22ndMidland Masters AC01:57:1301:57:56+00:44:03
528th

1091

Kevin BaskervilleM449th45-54100thSPA STRIDERS01:56:4901:57:56+00:43:39
529th

942

Andrea TrickettF79th35-4427thIVANHOE01:57:4101:57:57+00:44:31
530th

1968

Joe ChalmersM450th35-44176th01:56:5901:57:58+00:43:49
531st

1251

Daniel RendallM451st35-44177th01:57:0101:58:02+00:43:51
532nd

904

Tim FitterM452nd45-54101st01:56:0701:58:02+00:42:57
533rd

597

Caroline PartnerF80th20-3437thTHAME RUNNERS01:56:2301:58:08+00:43:13
534th

793

James HarwoodM453rd35-44178th01:56:4301:58:08+00:43:33
535th

296

Barry HaleM454th55+23rdRugby Triathlon Club01:57:3201:58:09+00:44:22
536th

5201

James UrquhartM455th20-34148th01:56:3101:58:10+00:43:21
537th

1276

Maria McdonaghF81st35-4428th01:57:3301:58:11+00:44:23
538th

968

Chris BrowneM456th45-54102nd01:56:5101:58:11+00:43:41
539th

1385

Simon JohnsM457th20-34149th01:57:4401:58:12+00:44:34
540th

1353

Darren ThomasM458th35-44179th01:56:5301:58:13+00:43:43
541st

542

Hannah ColemanF82nd20-3438th01:56:4501:58:14+00:43:35
542nd

30

Alan PatrickM459th35-44180thSphinx01:55:5201:58:14+00:42:42
543rd

1852

Michael GrantM460th45-54103rd01:54:5501:58:14+00:41:45
544th

1413

Kev FlanniganM461st45-54104th01:56:3101:58:17+00:43:21
545th

1478

Catherine FriggensF83rd20-3439thSPA STRIDERS01:57:1901:58:17+00:44:09
546th

178

Sue TorranceF84th55+2ndSilson AC01:56:0901:58:18+00:42:59
547th

31

David LewisM462nd35-44181st01:56:5901:58:25+00:43:49
548th

1822

Trevor BaileyM463rd55+24th01:57:4901:58:26+00:44:39
549th

1790

Clare BeesleyF85th20-3440th01:57:4301:58:27+00:44:33
550th

1592

Ruth RinzeF86th35-4429thSPA STRIDERS01:57:4201:58:27+00:44:32
551st

645

Dominique SelbyF87th20-3441st01:56:0101:58:28+00:42:51
552nd

172

Martyn BeestonM464th35-44182nd01:56:0001:58:31+00:42:50
553rd

1382

Luke SpencerM465th20-34150th01:55:4701:58:32+00:42:37
554th

1248

Felicity TowersF88th20-3442nd01:57:1501:58:32+00:44:05
555th

862

Jonny GreavesM466th35-44183rd01:55:2501:58:42+00:42:15
556th

11

Andrew SandfordM467th35-44184th01:58:4601:58:46+00:45:36
557th

1567

Elliot WoolleyM468th35-44185th01:58:0201:58:47+00:44:52
558th

1374

Rob EvesM469th20-34151st01:57:4901:58:56+00:44:39
559th

1940

Vanda CoxF89th55+3rd01:58:1301:58:58+00:45:03
560th

1412

Colm ConnaughtonM470th35-44186th01:56:2301:59:00+00:43:13
561st

297

Lawrence NoonM471st45-54105th01:57:3501:59:03+00:44:25
562nd

198

Jemma HatfieldF90th35-4430th01:58:3001:59:04+00:45:20
563rd

1913

John BerryM472nd35-44187th01:58:1201:59:07+00:45:02
564th

127

Marty BibbyM473rd35-44188th01:57:1701:59:11+00:44:07
565th

222

Claire HopeF91st35-4431st01:58:4401:59:13+00:45:34
566th

497

Robert SullivanM474th20-34152nd01:58:5601:59:17+00:45:46
567th

1083

Scott BishtonM475th20-34153rd01:58:0001:59:17+00:44:50
568th

1813

Matt BythewayM476th20-34154th01:57:5101:59:22+00:44:41
569th

944

Patrick JamesM477th45-54106th01:57:0501:59:26+00:43:55
570th

427

Jason CookM478th45-54107th01:58:0901:59:28+00:44:59
571st

8

Mark BoffeyM479th45-54108th01:57:5101:59:31+00:44:41
572nd

1240

Matthew Stokes-hirdM480th20-34155th01:56:2201:59:32+00:43:12
573rd

1169

DAN WaiteM481st20-34156th01:59:0301:59:35+00:45:53
574th

1920

Anna JamesF92nd35-4432nd01:58:4701:59:40+00:45:37
575th

1768

Tony BradfordM482nd55+25th01:56:2701:59:40+00:43:17
576th

457

Harriet Sinclair-wilsonF93rd20-3443rd01:57:4901:59:42+00:44:39
577th

232

Claire WraggF94th35-4433rdRugby and Northampton AC01:58:5801:59:42+00:45:48
578th

1354

Joanna AleksicF95th45-5415th01:57:3301:59:44+00:44:23
579th

1885

Emma HawkeyF96th35-4434thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:58:5201:59:47+00:45:42
580th

1486

Matthew BrockingtonM483rd55+26th01:57:5501:59:48+00:44:45
581st

1839

David WardM484th20-34157th01:58:1501:59:49+00:45:05
582nd

922

Gary HowardM485th45-54109thRedway runners01:58:0201:59:50+00:44:52
583rd

336

Justin TidmarshM486th45-54110th01:57:1701:59:52+00:44:07
584th

461

Adam RidoutM487th35-44189th01:57:1801:59:52+00:44:08
585th

1963

Rosie FordhamF97th20-3444th01:58:0001:59:52+00:44:50
586th

571

Flame RedshawM488th20-34158th01:58:2401:59:56+00:45:14
587th

35

David StintonM489th45-54111st01:58:4102:00:02+00:45:31
588th

1787

James RimmerM490th20-34159th01:58:1302:00:04+00:45:03
589th

676

Ania GruszczynskaF98th35-4435th01:59:0802:00:05+00:45:58
590th

1975

Michelle BrownF99th35-4436thBeaumont Rc01:59:1002:00:08+00:46:00
591st

184

Paul YeomanM491st35-44190thBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB01:58:3702:00:09+00:45:27
592nd

799

Andy McintoshM492nd45-54112ndSphinx AC01:57:0102:00:16+00:43:51
593rd

763

Ellie DaviesF100th35-4437thSphinx AC01:57:0002:00:16+00:43:50
594th

1910

Jessica LangridgeF101st20-3445th01:57:2602:00:18+00:44:16
595th

1255

James FarnhamM493rd20-34160th01:58:5202:00:18+00:45:42
596th

1859

Jamie SergeantM494th20-34161st01:58:3902:00:20+00:45:29
597th

1117

Jay WarnettM495th20-34162nd01:57:5302:00:21+00:44:43
598th

901

Craig OgilvieM496th45-54113rdHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:58:2002:00:22+00:45:10
599th

1844

David JacksonM497th55+27thStplchasers01:58:2602:00:22+00:45:16
600th

1378

Xavier YoungM498th45-54114th01:58:1002:00:24+00:45:00
601st

1028

Paul ScottM499th45-54115th01:58:1102:00:24+00:45:01
602nd

1985

Kirsty ColdicottF102nd35-4438th01:59:4002:00:26+00:46:30
603rd

5216

DAVID JarrettM500th55+28thSilson AC01:58:2002:00:27+00:45:10
604th

1120

Ben BowerM501st20-34163rd01:59:5202:00:30+00:46:42
605th

877

Dean BarnettM502nd55+29th01:58:5202:00:31+00:45:42
606th

1733

Oleg PikhurkoM503rd45-54116th01:57:5702:00:31+00:44:47
607th

751

Elliott DerrickM504th20-34164th01:58:3202:00:33+00:45:22
608th

1258

Susan LockeF103rd20-3446th01:59:0202:00:37+00:45:52
609th

1364

Julian MeliaM505th35-44191st01:57:0002:00:39+00:43:50
610th

1547

Daniel BoatrightM506th20-34165th01:58:3102:00:45+00:45:21
611st

1979

Darryl WilkesM507th35-44192ndKnowle and Dorridge01:59:0602:00:46+00:45:56
612nd

757

Barry QuinnM508th35-44193rd01:59:4702:00:49+00:46:37
613rd

1856

Sonya TateF104th20-3447th01:58:4702:00:51+00:45:37
614th

709

Mike SeatonM509th35-44194th02:00:1702:00:54+00:47:07
615th

1155

Andy SmithM510th45-54117th01:59:3302:00:58+00:46:23
616th

1288

Lukas VrabecM511st35-44195th01:59:2802:00:58+00:46:18
617th

36

Helen Jane WyattF105th35-4439thShabba Runners01:58:4902:01:00+00:45:39
618th

894

Jon BelcherM512nd20-34166th01:59:2802:01:01+00:46:18
619th

1695

Dale ColesM513rd20-34167th02:00:1702:01:01+00:47:07
620th

1396

Daniel BieszczadM514thCHK11st01:58:0402:01:02+00:44:54
621st

274

Iain McarthurM515th45-54118thSPA STRIDERS01:59:4002:01:13+00:46:30
622nd

1334

Lindsey EllisF106th35-4440th01:58:2902:01:15+00:45:19
623rd

1335

Ashley FullerM516th20-34168th01:58:3002:01:15+00:45:20
624th

1497

Mary DunnF107th35-4441st01:58:1102:01:17+00:45:01
625th

1249

Owen ForsterM517th20-34169th02:00:3202:01:20+00:47:22
626th

585

Adam CorbettM518th35-44196th01:58:5402:01:21+00:45:44
627th

847

Jackie BulmanF108th45-5416th02:00:0202:01:22+00:46:52
628th

1430

Sreenivaasa PamidiM519th20-34170th02:01:1102:01:23+00:48:01
629th

118

Matthew PalmerM520th20-34171stSPA STRIDERS02:00:0302:01:24+00:46:53
630th

654

Clare BryanF109th35-4442ndSPA STRIDERS01:59:3702:01:28+00:46:27
631st

57

Henry PlantM521st35-44197th02:00:3402:01:30+00:47:24
632nd

1842

Chris DonovanM522nd35-44198thBarlestone St Giles running club01:59:3202:01:31+00:46:22
633rd

1762

Lucy Hannah HodkinsonF110th35-4443rd02:00:2002:01:33+00:47:10
634th

1471

Leigh BartonM523rd20-34172nd01:59:3002:01:36+00:46:20
635th

1304

Cary WardM524th35-44199thSouthbank Running club01:58:5202:01:42+00:45:42
636th

1886

Barry DayM525th55+30th02:01:1202:01:45+00:48:02
637th

487

Minerva ChesserF111st35-4444thrugby & northampton AC02:01:1002:02:02+00:48:00
638th

694

Claire WestropeF112nd45-5417thSPA STRIDERS02:00:2402:02:02+00:47:14
639th

5246

Blaine DohertyM526th20-34173rd02:01:4402:02:06+00:48:34
640th

1961

Ana ConstantinF113rd20-3448th02:00:1302:02:08+00:47:03
641st

447

Jennifer Morrison-jonesF114th35-4445thStratford Athletic Club02:00:4602:02:12+00:47:36
642nd

272

Harvey GreyM527th45-54119th02:00:2302:02:15+00:47:13
643rd

1867

Jayne WoodwardF115th45-5418thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:59:5802:02:15+00:46:48
644th

1076

Amanda Del PrincipeF116th45-5419th02:01:2402:02:16+00:48:14
645th

1162

Jez DyerM528th35-44200th02:00:0102:02:26+00:46:51
646th

895

Garath RadbourneM529th35-44201stWerrington Joggers02:01:4402:02:28+00:48:34
647th

1477

Gareth ChurchM530th45-54120th02:00:1502:02:30+00:47:05
648th

1440

Richard CoxM531st35-44202ndSwindon Shinsplints01:59:2502:02:31+00:46:15
649th

1521

George DaviesM532nd20-34174th02:00:2802:02:36+00:47:18
650th

1917

Ann-Marie GuestF117th20-3449th02:02:2602:02:42+00:49:16
651st

1175

Paul Johnson AllenM533rd55+31stALDRIDGE02:01:5102:02:45+00:48:41
652nd

1346

Sophie MccormackF118th20-3450th02:01:0202:02:46+00:47:52
653rd

921

Dez GorringeM534th45-54121st01:59:4102:02:48+00:46:31
654th

510

Kayleigh HerseyF119th20-3451st02:01:3902:02:49+00:48:29
655th

311

Hannah WilliamsF120th35-4446th02:00:3802:02:50+00:47:28
656th

932

Adam ReaneyM535th20-34175th02:02:4202:02:52+00:49:32
657th

729

Steve LambM536th45-54122ndElite Athletes02:01:5502:02:53+00:48:45
658th

931

Ben PhillipsM537th20-34176th02:02:4402:02:53+00:49:34
659th

880

Carl TrimbleM538th35-44203rd02:01:5702:02:54+00:48:47
660th

1788

Des OldhamM539th35-44204th02:02:3502:02:55+00:49:25
661st

194

Jamie LeeM540th20-34177th02:02:2202:02:56+00:49:12
662nd

556

Mark SlyM541st45-54123rd02:00:0102:02:58+00:46:51
663rd

1604

Elzet CollinsF121st35-4447th02:02:4302:03:01+00:49:33
664th

1317

Heather BarnishF122nd20-3452nd02:01:0602:03:03+00:47:56
665th

1455

Joshua PalmerM542nd20-34178th02:03:0002:03:04+00:49:50
666th

1456

Ryan WillettsM543rd20-34179th02:03:0302:03:07+00:49:53
667th

42

Douglas FerryM544th35-44205th02:01:3202:03:08+00:48:22
668th

1584

Chris WilliamsM545th35-44206th02:00:5402:03:08+00:47:44
669th

5222

Hala AtkinF123rd35-4448thKnowle and Dorridge02:02:4402:03:08+00:49:34
670th

1623

Simon PoyntonM546th35-44207th01:59:2702:03:09+00:46:17
671st

1884

Barry PimM547th35-44208th02:01:2202:03:11+00:48:12
672nd

1692

Stephen EvansM548th35-44209th02:00:5902:03:15+00:47:49
673rd

298

Michaela TownsendF124th45-5420th02:01:5702:03:15+00:48:47
674th

483

Sarah WightmanF125th45-5421st02:01:0302:03:16+00:47:53
675th

1907

Daniel AspinallM549th35-44210th02:02:5002:03:19+00:49:40
676th

1682

Stuart Anthony CoeM550th55+32ndBeaumont Rc02:02:2002:03:20+00:49:10
677th

1711

Nitin GohilM551st45-54124thBeaumont Rc02:01:3602:03:21+00:48:26
678th

795

Alan PeacockM552nd45-54125th02:02:1802:03:22+00:49:08
679th

588

Graham CroftM553rd35-44211st02:01:2602:03:34+00:48:16
680th

1722

Eddy PryceM554th35-44212nd02:00:5402:03:35+00:47:44
681st

1481

Miriam OgormanF126th35-4449th02:03:1902:03:38+00:50:09
682nd

608

Wendy WoodhouseF127th45-5422nd02:01:5102:03:39+00:48:41
683rd

359

Sandra StokesF128th55+4thSPA STRIDERS02:03:0002:03:42+00:49:50
684th

1075

Jo JappF129th35-4450thSilson AC02:01:3602:03:45+00:48:26
685th

187

Carol Walton-grantF130th45-5423rd02:02:3402:03:47+00:49:24
686th

1016

Jane CummingsF131st45-5424thRun Like a Girl02:01:2602:03:49+00:48:16
687th

1622

James EastM555th20-34180th02:01:5802:03:50+00:48:48
688th

812

Daniel AshtonM556th35-44213rd02:02:4002:04:01+00:49:30
689th

733

Emma PinkF132nd20-3453rd02:04:0802:04:13+00:50:58
690th

1444

Louise EvansF133rd45-5425thBeeston AC02:02:2602:04:13+00:49:16
691st

634

Dave EvansM557th45-54126thBeeston AC02:02:2602:04:14+00:49:16
692nd

680

Emma DrakeF134th35-4451st02:02:4302:04:14+00:49:33
693rd

1685

Tom FaneM558th35-44214th02:03:0802:04:15+00:49:58
694th

1809

Simon McdowellM559th35-44215thSilson AC02:02:0702:04:16+00:48:57
695th

1594

Tom SummerellM560th35-44216th02:01:3802:04:18+00:48:28
696th

1760

Vfctor DfezM561st20-34181st02:02:5802:04:20+00:49:48
697th

257

Dawn RahmanF135th35-4452nd02:02:5502:04:21+00:49:45
698th

474

Gail EmmersonF136th35-4453rd02:03:0802:04:21+00:49:58
699th

5249

U1stCHK11st02:03:0402:04:24+00:49:54
700th

1693

David O'neillM562nd20-34182nd02:03:1502:04:25+00:50:05
701st

1213

Florencia BreaF137th35-4454thSPA STRIDERS02:02:0402:04:28+00:48:54
702nd

1365

Amanda PalmerF138th20-3454th02:03:0902:04:29+00:49:59
703rd

1222

Steve MulcasterM563rd45-54127th02:02:4902:04:30+00:49:39
704th

535

Declan CorcoranM564th20-34183rdBM Warriors02:04:1102:04:34+00:51:01
705th

1192

Natalie IcetonF139th45-5426th02:02:3802:04:35+00:49:28
706th

1987

Sadie RussellF140th20-3455th02:03:4902:04:36+00:50:39
707th

5255

Ofelia TindeaF141st20-3456th02:02:2902:04:36+00:49:19
708th

1156

Ian StevensM565th35-44217th02:02:0702:04:38+00:48:57
709th

1451

Vicky Joanne GroomF142nd20-3457th02:04:3902:04:43+00:51:29
710th

560

Jordan MarrM566th35-44218th02:03:0202:04:48+00:49:52
711st

241

Tina RoebuckF143rd45-5427th02:03:3402:04:50+00:50:24
712nd

1601

Amanda RossF144th20-3458th02:03:2402:04:52+00:50:14
713rd

842

Charlotte WardF145th20-3459th02:03:1302:04:53+00:50:03
714th

1170

Ian GreavesM567th45-54128th02:04:1502:04:55+00:51:05
715th

1171

Richard Edward GibbonM568th45-54129thLichfield Runnin Club02:04:1502:04:56+00:51:05
716th

740

Paul NeveM569th45-54130th02:01:3502:05:04+00:48:25
717th

1436

Rona PelzF146th35-4455th02:03:5002:05:06+00:50:40
718th

574

Luke ScottM570th35-44219th02:03:1002:05:07+00:50:00
719th

905

Roger KnightM571st45-54131stWarrington Road Runners02:02:2802:05:09+00:49:18
720th

1392

Michael James AbbottM572nd55+33rdBMF02:04:2902:05:21+00:51:19
721st

1462

David MartineM573rd20-34184th02:04:5302:05:22+00:51:43
722nd

1214

David IwanyckyjM574th20-34185th02:02:5902:05:23+00:49:49
723rd

1537

Bernard ConnorsM575th55+34thArthur's Allsorts02:03:1602:05:25+00:50:06
724th

831

Helen HoggF147th35-4456th02:03:1302:05:28+00:50:03
725th

332

David DawM576th45-54132nd02:04:1502:05:33+00:51:05
726th

1570

Glen WalkerM577th35-44220th02:03:2502:05:33+00:50:15
727th

1991

Jonathan PoolM578th20-34186thSPA STRIDERS02:04:2702:05:34+00:51:17
728th

101

Jan RichardsF148th55+5th02:04:0802:05:35+00:50:58
729th

266

Isaac AshmoreM579th45-54133rd02:03:2802:05:35+00:50:18
730th

368

Steve JeffsM580th35-44221st02:03:3302:05:36+00:50:23
731st

5251

Alexander PriceM581st20-34187thCherwell Runners & joggers02:04:5602:05:37+00:51:46
732nd

453

Conor DeanM582nd20-34188th02:03:3702:05:39+00:50:27
733rd

663

Emily DavenallF149th20-3460th02:04:4302:05:40+00:51:33
734th

664

Rich DavenallF150th20-3461st02:04:4102:05:40+00:51:31
735th

1347

Martin WheatleyM583rd55+35th02:03:5102:05:40+00:50:41
736th

975

Jojo WheatleyM584th20-34189th02:03:5102:05:40+00:50:41
737th

1766

Dean CampbellM585th35-44222nd02:05:3202:05:42+00:52:22
738th

61

Alison ChantreyF151st45-5428th02:03:2002:05:43+00:50:10
739th

1796

Michael GriffithsM586th35-44223rd02:04:1802:05:46+00:51:08
740th

1182

RICHARD PalmerM587th45-54134th02:04:3102:05:46+00:51:21
741st

95

Sian NorrisF152nd20-3462nd02:05:1702:05:48+00:52:07
742nd

621

SIMON StoreyM588th35-44224th02:04:0602:05:48+00:50:56
743rd

1400

Phil RobertsM589th35-44225th02:04:3902:05:51+00:51:29
744th

1294

Lee FoxM590th45-54135th02:05:3302:05:56+00:52:23
745th

80

David KnuttonM591st45-54136th02:04:2602:05:56+00:51:16
746th

1522

Mark ReeveM592nd35-44226th02:03:4602:05:59+00:50:36
747th

1467

Matthew ReeveM593rd20-34190th02:03:4602:05:59+00:50:36
748th

1877

Paul HamptonM594th55+36th02:05:0802:05:59+00:51:58
749th

365

Steve WardM595th45-54137th02:04:4802:06:03+00:51:38
750th

1631

Mike ReadeM596th45-54138th02:04:0002:06:04+00:50:50
751st

1450

David HolmesM597th55+37thChiltern Harriers02:05:2002:06:06+00:52:10
752nd

1523

Ed SimkissM598th35-44227th02:05:5402:06:08+00:52:44
753rd

421

Sarah Jane TimsonF153rd20-3463rd02:04:0802:06:09+00:50:58
754th

790

Anna TimsonF154th35-4457thVegan Runners UK02:04:0802:06:09+00:50:58
755th

554

BRENDON james AspreyM599th35-44228thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:03:5402:06:15+00:50:44
756th

1504

Andy WilliamsM600th35-44229th02:04:3002:06:15+00:51:20
757th

1750

Suzie TaylorF155th35-4458th02:05:3902:06:16+00:52:29
758th

1738

Laura CullumF156th20-3464th02:03:3902:06:19+00:50:29
759th

742

Paul GaggM601st35-44230th02:04:0302:06:19+00:50:53
760th

1543

Aaron AllsoppM602nd35-44231st02:05:5702:06:20+00:52:47
761st

620

Kim HopkinsonF157th20-3465thCherwell Runners and Joggers02:05:5702:06:21+00:52:47
762nd

1253

Sophie Louise WisemanF158th20-3466th02:05:2302:06:24+00:52:13
763rd

837

Jodi BrandsmaF159th45-5429thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:05:3402:06:25+00:52:24
764th

1981

Tomasz RoliczM603rd35-44232nd02:04:2702:06:31+00:51:17
765th

158

Tomas BerryM604th35-44233rdrugby & northampton AC02:04:0802:06:32+00:50:58
766th

996

David LamminM605th20-34191st02:05:4502:06:41+00:52:35
767th

1651

Geoffrey RoperF160th45-5430th02:05:2702:06:42+00:52:17
768th

1652

Michelle LoweF161st20-3467th02:05:3002:06:45+00:52:20
769th

700

Kathleen DoughertyF162nd20-3468th02:04:3702:06:47+00:51:27
770th

53

Joseph Anthony MccullaghM606th20-34192nd02:03:3902:06:47+00:50:29
771st

728

Kerrie ColesF163rd35-4459th02:05:5802:06:48+00:52:48
772nd

724

Chris BirdM607th35-44234th02:05:5802:06:48+00:52:48
773rd

1290

Paul HarrisM608th55+38th02:04:3202:06:55+00:51:22
774th

1293

Jez WoodM609th45-54139th02:03:5902:07:00+00:50:49
775th

720

Matt SmithM610th20-34193rd02:03:3502:07:00+00:50:25
776th

109

Karen RatcliffeF164th55+6thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club02:05:3302:07:00+00:52:23
777th

1491

Adam CookeM611st20-34194th02:04:3302:07:03+00:51:23
778th

1011

Roxane ShielsF165th20-3469th02:04:1902:07:06+00:51:09
779th

1709

Julie McglynnF166th20-3470th02:04:1902:07:06+00:51:09
780th

1689

Rod BarlowM612nd45-54140th02:04:5402:07:07+00:51:44
781st

492

Simon OdlingM613rd35-44235th02:05:2802:07:10+00:52:18
782nd

1593

Luke WalshM614th20-34195th02:05:5302:07:13+00:52:43
783rd

1583

David McnallyM615th20-34196th02:05:5402:07:13+00:52:44
784th

2000

Russell JacksonM616th20-34197th02:05:3302:07:16+00:52:23
785th

320

Dave McnamaraM617th35-44236thSPA STRIDERS02:07:0402:07:19+00:53:54
786th

374

Lucy HollandF167th20-3471st02:06:3602:07:19+00:53:26
787th

204

Andy MclarenM618th45-54141st02:07:1202:07:20+00:54:02
788th

652

Georgie ActonF168th20-3472ndRun Like a Girl02:04:5202:07:23+00:51:42
789th

165

Celia ParkerF169th20-3473rd02:06:0302:07:26+00:52:53
790th

1802

Adele LongF170th20-3474th02:06:4202:07:27+00:53:32
791st

821

Sorcha BotwrightF171st20-3475th02:04:1702:07:28+00:51:07
792nd

822

Otto FitzkeM619th20-34198th02:04:1902:07:28+00:51:09
793rd

756

Helen FawcettF172nd35-4460th02:05:3902:07:34+00:52:29
794th

120

Peter EnglishM620th45-54142nd02:05:4502:07:38+00:52:35
795th

1834

Paul CollinsM621st20-34199th02:06:3602:07:40+00:53:26
796th

1572

Vanessa IndrizziF173rd20-3476th02:04:2602:07:41+00:51:16
797th

1165

Sue MarshallF174th55+7th02:05:3002:07:45+00:52:20
798th

387

Harriet FielderF175th35-4461st02:06:3502:07:46+00:53:25
799th

1032

Steve ZouchM622nd55+39th02:07:2202:07:50+00:54:12
800th

538

Lloyd CattellM623rd45-54143rd02:06:5602:07:54+00:53:46
801st

1778

David Van KroonenburgM624th20-34200th02:07:2802:07:55+00:54:18
802nd

866

Andrew PlantM625th35-44237th02:07:0002:07:57+00:53:50
803rd

701

Jennifer CoffeyF176th20-3477th02:05:5102:08:00+00:52:41
804th

1415

Dorian DentithM626th45-54144th02:07:1202:08:00+00:54:02
805th

1416

Alex DentithF177th35-4462nd02:07:1202:08:00+00:54:02
806th

818

Luke McneillM627th20-34201st02:06:1602:08:03+00:53:06
807th

1561

Daniel RobuM628th20-34202nd02:06:0802:08:03+00:52:58
808th

5250

Mark BestM629th20-34203rd02:06:4602:08:08+00:53:36
809th

1089

Chris MarshallM630th20-34204th02:05:1902:08:13+00:52:09
810th

211

Carlee HardakerF178th35-4463rdNuffield02:06:4602:08:14+00:53:36
811st

1730

Ian PayneM631st55+40thRugby Triathlon02:07:3602:08:15+00:54:26
812nd

1380

Trevor AllportM632nd55+41stMidland Masters A.C.02:07:3902:08:24+00:54:29
813rd

1379

JANET AllportF179th55+8thMidland Masters A.C.02:07:3902:08:24+00:54:29
814th

276

Jim GoudieM633rd45-54145th02:07:3302:08:25+00:54:23
815th

954

Mark ElliottM634th35-44238th02:06:2802:08:31+00:53:18
816th

1542

Carole ArmitageF180th35-4464th02:07:2402:08:32+00:54:14
817th

1312

Joanna ParkinsF181st20-3478th02:06:3602:08:33+00:53:26
818th

1313

Oliver GazeleyM635th20-34205th02:06:3702:08:34+00:53:27
819th

1179

Marcus Leslie NyeM636th35-44239thALDRIDGE RC02:07:3902:08:35+00:54:29
820th

1390

Hannah OsborneF182nd20-3479thDursley Running Club02:07:5802:08:35+00:54:48
821st

316

Clare VineyF183rd45-5431stRegency Runners02:08:0302:08:37+00:54:53
822nd

1707

Emma ShannonF184th35-4465thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:07:1402:08:41+00:54:04
823rd

337

Andy MorganM637th55+42nd02:06:4602:08:44+00:53:36
824th

809

James KingM638th35-44240th02:07:2302:08:45+00:54:13
825th

1789

Helen ChamberlainF185th35-4466th02:08:2902:08:48+00:55:19
826th

1679

Ian CunninghamF186th45-5432ndSphinx AC02:05:4502:08:51+00:52:35
827th

338

Martina PalmerF187th35-4467th02:07:4502:08:53+00:54:35
828th

463

Mark ExallM639th55+43rd02:06:2702:08:53+00:53:17
829th

1895

Ash HoggM640th45-54146thSPA STRIDERS RC02:05:5902:08:54+00:52:49
830th

5220

Sandeep MadaharM641st35-44241st02:05:4602:08:58+00:52:36
831st

744

Robert StewartM642nd35-44242ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club02:08:3402:09:00+00:55:24
832nd

760

Delroy TaylorM643rd35-44243rdMassey Ferguson RC02:06:5202:09:04+00:53:42
833rd

1121

Michael WatkinsM644th45-54147th02:07:1702:09:06+00:54:07
834th

1344

Ethan NorrisM645th20-34206th02:05:4302:09:07+00:52:33
835th

633

Joseph WatersM646thU206th02:05:4402:09:07+00:52:34
836th

1753

Samantha LawsonF188th35-4468th02:06:2502:09:09+00:53:15
837th

1605

Mark VernonM647th35-44244th02:06:3302:09:09+00:53:23
838th

372

Kelly OchoaF189th35-4469th02:06:5502:09:13+00:53:45
839th

817

Edie ShawF190th20-3480th02:07:2602:09:15+00:54:16
840th

261

Stuart GilbertM648th55+44th02:08:3802:09:16+00:55:28
841st

936

Shannon BrooksF191st20-3481st02:07:3402:09:23+00:54:24
842nd

102

Gavin BartleyM649th20-34207th02:07:4902:09:25+00:54:39
843rd

1468

David SmithM650th55+45th02:07:5302:09:29+00:54:43
844th

256

Joanne LallyF192nd35-4470th02:07:5302:09:31+00:54:43
845th

622

Michael Rex PettittM651st20-34208th02:07:1602:09:34+00:54:06
846th

1301

Paul WinwoodM652nd45-54148thKnowle & Dorridge RC02:08:4502:09:37+00:55:35
847th

117

Jemma RossiterF193rd20-3482nd02:07:2002:09:39+00:54:10
848th

1654

Lee JacobsM653rd20-34209th02:08:4802:09:39+00:55:38
849th

122

Robert GibbsM654th45-54149th02:06:5302:09:43+00:53:43
850th

5217

Kenneth Kenny_lilleyM655th35-44245th02:06:3302:09:51+00:53:23
851st

569

Jodie ChippendaleF194th20-3483rd?02:08:1002:09:56+00:55:00
852nd

1227

Robin WarnockM656th35-44246th02:08:1002:09:56+00:55:00
853rd

1599

Ashley HowlettM657th20-34210th02:08:1002:09:56+00:55:00
854th

852

Leigh OatesM658th35-44247th02:09:4902:09:58+00:56:39
855th

1541

Harriet WrightF195th20-3484th02:08:1102:10:01+00:55:01
856th

64

David MurrayM659th55+46th02:07:5002:10:05+00:54:40
857th

1146

Kristian MorrisM660th20-34211st02:07:4502:10:10+00:54:35
858th

1725

Ian SmedleyM661st55+47thDaventry Road Runners02:08:4002:10:12+00:55:30
859th

1494

Jonathan ReevesM662nd55+48th02:07:1502:10:16+00:54:05
860th

285

Nic SproulM663rd45-54150th02:08:0002:10:16+00:54:50
861st

1081

Richard FordM664th20-34212nd02:08:0202:10:18+00:54:52
862nd

1013

Marianne BrowneF196th35-4471st02:08:5802:10:25+00:55:48
863rd

1012

Edward BrowneM665th35-44248th02:08:5702:10:25+00:55:47
864th

846

Dean SkutelaM666th20-34213rd02:08:1502:10:30+00:55:05
865th

541

Sarah ClarkeF197th35-4472nd02:09:0302:10:32+00:55:53
866th

1356

Mark O'haraM667th55+49th02:08:2802:10:34+00:55:18
867th

1077

Aaron MartinM668th20-34214th02:08:3002:10:35+00:55:20
868th

1686

Nic BlackF198th35-4473rdSilson AC02:08:2502:10:35+00:55:15
869th

1295

Sonia TudorF199th45-5433rd02:08:1302:10:40+00:55:03
870th

606

EMILY WoltonF200th35-4474th02:08:1402:10:40+00:55:04
871st

259

Tom HebbertM669th20-34215th02:09:1802:10:42+00:56:08
872nd

810

David GoodyearM670th35-44249th02:09:2702:10:48+00:56:17
873rd

1010

Jerome TurpinM671st20-34216th02:10:1702:10:51+00:57:07
874th

1009

David MasihM672nd35-44250th02:10:1702:10:51+00:57:07
875th

251

Gavin CrockwellM673rd35-44251stBADGERS02:08:5902:10:55+00:55:49
876th

1104

Charlotte May SinclairF201st20-3485thHINCKLEY RC02:09:4402:10:57+00:56:34
877th

1661

Damien FaulknerM674th35-44252nd02:10:0702:11:00+00:56:57
878th

1518

Mark GascoigneM675th35-44253rdHeadington Road Runners02:09:5002:11:01+00:56:40
879th

1616

Neil KeaneM676th45-54151st02:08:4002:11:02+00:55:30
880th

1375

Caroline RichardsF202nd55+9thADDERBURY RUNNING CLUB02:10:2602:11:05+00:57:16
881st

1065

Aimee ThompsonF203rd20-3486th02:08:2902:11:09+00:55:19
882nd

1566

Jo GordonF204th35-4475thWootton Road Runners02:08:4102:11:11+00:55:31
883rd

1836

David AttwoodM677th35-44254thRedway runners02:10:1002:11:16+00:57:00
884th

174

Laura StarbuckF205th35-4476th02:09:4902:11:18+00:56:39
885th

1320

Pravin AmbhirM678th35-44255thSUDBURY COURT RUNNING CLUB02:10:5702:11:21+00:57:47
886th

458

Michael WrightM679th20-34217th02:09:3602:11:24+00:56:26
887th

1352

Roy PalmerM680th45-54152nd02:09:5602:11:24+00:56:46
888th

1743

Sarah JonesF206th45-5434th02:08:5302:11:25+00:55:43
889th

651

Gareth WilliamsM681st45-54153rdSPA STRIDERS02:10:0902:11:27+00:56:59
890th

1712

Karen AndrewsF207th45-5435th02:09:0802:11:29+00:55:58
891st

465

Richard Ian FiskM682nd45-54154th02:09:2502:11:30+00:56:15
892nd

919

RICHARD AkkermansM683rd35-44256th02:09:0802:11:33+00:55:58
893rd

423

Matthew WalesM684th20-34218th02:09:2402:11:39+00:56:14
894th

164

Karin MintonF208th35-4477th02:08:4302:11:40+00:55:33
895th

899

Ellie SmithF209th20-3487th02:09:1702:11:42+00:56:07
896th

1628

Steve HolnessM685th35-44257th02:09:1802:11:46+00:56:08
897th

797

Julia DawsonF210th45-5436th02:11:1302:11:50+00:58:03
898th

478

Eduard BrullM686th20-34219th02:10:2902:11:52+00:57:19
899th

5214

David MarshM687th20-34220th02:09:3002:11:53+00:56:20
900th

63

Amanda ClarkeF211st35-4478th02:10:3202:11:53+00:57:22
901st

811

Simon BullM688th20-34221st02:10:3802:12:01+00:57:28
902nd

573

Pierrick BalaireM689th35-44258th02:09:5502:12:01+00:56:45
903rd

5237

Simon HannafordM690th35-44259th02:11:5902:12:04+00:58:49
904th

1816

Kay TurnbullF212nd35-4479th02:09:2402:12:07+00:56:14
905th

836

Kevin FrenchM691st45-54155th02:10:4802:12:07+00:57:38
906th

1732

Dan ParkerM692nd35-44260th02:11:3902:12:11+00:58:29
907th

1909

Ionut VranceanuM693rd35-44261stTeamRun02:08:5102:12:13+00:55:41
908th

1640

S?bastien JagerschmidtM694th20-34222nd02:09:3802:12:16+00:56:28
909th

1752

Samuel HomfrayM695th20-34223rd02:09:2902:12:21+00:56:19
910th

50

Miriam LorenzoF213rd35-4480th02:11:2602:12:23+00:58:16
911st

1402

Elizabeth MckinlayF214th20-3488th02:11:2602:12:24+00:58:16
912nd

84

Olly JohnsonM696th35-44262nd02:11:3802:12:25+00:58:28
913rd

1343

Raymond NorrisM697th45-54156th02:09:0802:12:32+00:55:58
914th

631

Anna WatersF215th45-5437th02:09:1002:12:33+00:56:00
915th

1421

Anthony PeetM698th20-34224th02:10:2102:12:33+00:57:11
916th

632

Jonathan WatersM699th45-54157th02:09:1002:12:33+00:56:00
917th

1143

Lech BirekM700th20-34225thA&P Wellbeing02:11:2402:12:36+00:58:14
918th

1667

Lloyd HarrimanM701st20-34226thSPA STRIDERS02:12:3102:12:38+00:59:21
919th

717

Andrew RobbinsM702nd45-54158th02:10:3902:12:40+00:57:29
920th

304

Kate MarshF216th20-3489thKnowle and Dorridge RC02:12:1702:12:41+00:59:07
921st

1807

Ben DaltonF217th35-4481st02:09:3602:12:44+00:56:26
922nd

5267

Michelle MumfordF218th20-3490thRun Like a Girl02:11:0602:12:50+00:57:56
923rd

278

Chris MurphyM703rd35-44263rd02:12:1802:12:54+00:59:08
924th

137

Charlotte PrestonF219th20-3491st02:11:0502:12:59+00:57:55
925th

129

Mark Derek PrestonM704th45-54159th02:11:0502:13:00+00:57:55
926th

235

Nick DutsonM705th45-54160th02:10:2202:13:04+00:57:12
927th

1786

Anthony OreillyM706th55+50th02:10:0102:13:11+00:56:51
928th

1432

David PhillipsM707th45-54161st02:12:2402:13:16+00:59:14
929th

1636

Felicity ElliottF220th20-3492nd02:11:0202:13:21+00:57:52
930th

404

Mairi Subhag WalkerF221st20-3493rdSPA STRIDERS02:11:0202:13:21+00:57:52
931st

354

Christopher DunneM708th20-34227th02:11:5202:13:22+00:58:42
932nd

292

Philip MccarronM709th20-34228thMassey Ferguson RC02:11:0802:13:26+00:57:58
933rd

1596

Rachel HoggF222nd20-3494thMassey Ferguson RC02:11:0902:13:27+00:57:59
934th

875

Will HarteM710th35-44264th02:10:5802:13:32+00:57:48
935th

179

Matthew JonesM711st35-44265th02:10:5902:13:32+00:57:49
936th

1064

Vicky BrewinF223rd20-3495thSphinx AC02:10:2502:13:42+00:57:15
937th

227

Lucy ConstableF224th35-4482ndRun Like a Girl02:13:0102:13:42+00:59:51
938th

1183

Natalie CoxF225th35-4483rdShe Can Run Kettering Ladies02:11:1002:13:50+00:58:00
939th

1705

Jamie TaylorM712nd20-34229th02:11:5102:13:51+00:58:41
940th

907

Jackie TimmsM713rd45-54162ndSphinx AC02:11:3102:13:52+00:58:21
941st

906

Mitch TimmsM714th55+51stSphinx AC02:11:3002:13:52+00:58:20
942nd

1854

James StaceyM715th35-44266th02:12:1102:13:54+00:59:01
943rd

754

Lisa SimpsonF226th35-4484th02:13:4102:13:54+01:00:31
944th

1751

Michelle EvansF227th45-5438th02:12:1202:13:54+00:59:02
945th

1944

Michael ParkerM716th35-44267th02:13:2802:13:57+01:00:18
946th

637

Paul BradshawM717th35-44268th02:11:0802:14:00+00:57:58
947th

1302

andrew robert LeeM718th35-44269thOn The Run Aylesbury02:11:0902:14:00+00:57:59
948th

373

Dave James OvertonM719th35-44270th02:13:2802:14:06+01:00:18
949th

671

Sophie ForsterF228th20-3496th02:13:1102:14:07+01:00:01
950th

1717

David AndrewsM720th35-44271st02:11:1402:14:11+00:58:04
951st

785

Chalene LongF229th45-5439th02:14:1002:14:14+01:01:00
952nd

1189

Yit-Fong ChanM721st35-44272nd02:11:0702:14:16+00:57:57
953rd

1426

Bridget HawF230th35-4485th02:13:2802:14:17+01:00:18
954th

1118

Vaughan LuckM722nd35-44273rd02:12:1902:14:17+00:59:09
955th

186

Stuart HampsonM723rd35-44274th02:13:0102:14:19+00:59:51
956th

200

Timothy HampsonM724th55+52nd02:13:0302:14:19+00:59:53
957th

1990

Terry PutmanM725th35-44275th02:12:2002:14:25+00:59:10
958th

678

Louise BellF231stCHK11st02:11:1502:14:28+00:58:05
959th

1482

Andrew BroadhurstM726th45-54163rd02:12:2202:14:29+00:59:12
960th

1745

Will BridgesM727th35-44276th02:13:2002:14:32+01:00:10
961st

1369

Lynn MurrayF232nd35-4486th02:12:3602:14:32+00:59:26
962nd

1740

Borja DeM728th20-34230th02:13:4502:14:34+01:00:35
963rd

692

Helen WestF233rd45-5440thLeamington C & AC02:13:5402:14:44+01:00:44
964th

829

Joanne BirchF234th45-5441st02:13:0802:14:44+00:59:58
965th

1988

Andrew ScrutonM729th45-54164thNorthbrook AC02:13:1902:14:45+01:00:09
966th

710

Nilesh PatelM730th20-34231st02:14:0502:14:49+01:00:55
967th

984

Adam SummersM731st20-34232nd02:11:5602:14:51+00:58:46
968th

868

Craig WeatherallM732nd35-44277th02:12:5202:14:56+00:59:42
969th

1025

Michael WraggM733rd35-44278th02:14:3302:15:01+01:01:23
970th

1530

Jennifer MillsF235th20-3497th02:13:4702:15:02+01:00:37
971st

1756

Victoria GauntF236th20-3498th02:13:4702:15:03+01:00:37
972nd

1055

Keira MatleyF237th20-3499th02:13:4702:15:05+01:00:37
973rd

192

Kim Malcolm-pearsonF238th35-4487th02:12:5102:15:12+00:59:41
974th

1422

Emma SmithF239th20-34100th02:12:5202:15:12+00:59:42
975th

1144

Andrew PortlockM734th45-54165th02:12:4502:15:14+00:59:35
976th

824

Louise JinksF240th45-5442ndWerrington Joggers02:12:2502:15:21+00:59:15
977th

761

Ellie DoyF241st35-4488th02:12:4902:15:22+00:59:39
978th

16

Rachael LilleyF242nd35-4489th02:13:0402:15:37+00:59:54
979th

15

Steve LilleyM735th45-54166th02:13:0502:15:38+00:59:55
980th

1445

Clare TaylorF243rd45-5443rdSphinx AC02:12:3502:15:40+00:59:25
981st

1225

Laura DugginsF244th35-4490thSphinx AC02:12:3402:15:41+00:59:24
982nd

1850

James GribbleM736th20-34233rd02:14:5402:15:44+01:01:44
983rd

388

Jacqui QuinneyF245th45-5444th02:14:5502:15:47+01:01:45
984th

1154

Caroline SmithF246th45-5445th02:14:2802:15:53+01:01:18
985th

1145

Mike MulhollandM737th45-54167th02:14:2902:15:53+01:01:19
986th

392

Jeremy BowleyM738th35-44279th02:13:4302:15:54+01:00:33
987th

4

Ursula JordanF247th20-34101st02:14:0102:15:54+01:00:51
988th

1221

Helen KiteF248th35-4491st02:14:0702:15:57+01:00:57
989th

1371

Nicholas HarbordM739th20-34234th02:13:4002:16:00+01:00:30
990th

1812

Alex LowryF249th45-5446th02:15:1902:16:01+01:02:09
991st

1808

Sam DaltonM740th35-44280th02:12:5302:16:02+00:59:43
992nd

1233

Kirsten RathboneF250th45-5447th02:12:5502:16:03+00:59:45
993rd

443

Gurprit AtwalM741st35-44281stLong Eaton Running Club02:13:0002:16:04+00:59:50
994th

263

Gill ParrottF251st55+10th02:14:1102:16:10+01:01:01
995th

213

Louise RutherfordM742nd45-54168th02:14:1902:16:10+01:01:09
996th

656

Kath ClearyF252nd35-4492nd02:14:1002:16:14+01:01:00
997th

25

Steven DavisM743rd35-44282nd02:14:3802:16:15+01:01:28
998th

5256

Giulia PatF253rd20-34102ndSPA STRIDERS02:13:4402:16:17+01:00:34
999th

596

Henry BiddingtonM744th35-44283rd02:13:2302:16:20+01:00:13
1000th

1281

Emilija GallopF254th35-4493rd02:12:4302:16:22+00:59:33

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2018-08-12 10:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00