Weston Park 10K Trail Run 2018

Nov
25
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 22nd Nov 2018, 09:30

Organiser

Kickass Endurance

Contact details

Map

10K Distance

Running | 2018-11-25 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 22nd Nov 2018, 09:30

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (440 in total)
1st

591

Tim DaviesM1stV401stMALDWYN HARRIERS00:35:3800:35:58-
2nd

821

Pravesh PatelM2ndSEN1st00:35:4800:36:08+00:00:10
3rd

841

Ben Michael PilsburyM3rdV351st00:37:1400:37:36+00:01:36
4th

670

Nigel HaycockM4thV451st00:37:3200:37:51+00:01:54
5th

686

Thomas HodgsonM5thSEN2ndLichfield RC00:38:0600:38:27+00:02:28
6th

803

David NormanM6thV452nd00:39:0100:39:23+00:03:23
7th

864

Greg RodwellM7thV352nd00:39:1300:39:33+00:03:35
8th

191

Wayne RussellM8thV353rd00:39:3200:39:52+00:03:54
9th

783

David MorrellM9thV453rd00:39:5800:40:18+00:04:20
10th

780

Stephen Keith MorganM10thV354th00:40:0500:40:31+00:04:27
11th

858

Stuart Richard Casper RobertsM11thV355th00:39:5100:40:38+00:04:13
12th

503

Victor BennettM12thV454thTELFORD HARRIERS00:40:2700:40:46+00:04:49
13th

995

Scott WoodM13thSEN3rd00:40:2800:40:49+00:04:50
14th

19

Charlie MonkF1stSEN1stLawley running club00:40:3900:41:01+00:05:01
15th

639

Antonio GasparinhoM14thV402ndTHE BEASTS00:40:4700:41:07+00:05:09
16th

577

Harry CresswellM15thSEN4thWolves & Bilston00:40:5200:41:12+00:05:14
17th

952

Ian WallM16thV403rd00:40:3700:41:13+00:04:59
18th

551

Matthew ClarkM17thV356thTEAM NEW2TRI00:40:5200:41:17+00:05:14
19th

574

Mathew CoxM18thSEN5thTelford A.C00:41:1300:41:33+00:05:35
20th

779

Darren Owen-jonesM19thV455thTELFORD HARRIERS00:41:3500:41:56+00:05:57
21st

674

Tom HeathM20thV456th00:41:3900:42:01+00:06:01
22nd

961

Darren WatkinsM21stV404thTelford Triathlon Club00:41:4300:42:05+00:06:05
23rd

603

Mark DuddyM22ndV501st00:41:5100:42:17+00:06:13
24th

539

Kelly ButlerF2ndSEN2nd00:41:5900:42:20+00:06:21
25th

808

James OggelsbyM23rdSEN6th00:42:0100:42:29+00:06:23
26th

550

Marc ChristianM24thV551st00:42:3700:42:59+00:06:59
27th

661

Paul HardyM25thV502nd00:42:4400:43:07+00:07:06
28th

560

JOHN CliffordM26thV70+1st00:42:4000:43:08+00:07:02
29th

820

Sandip PatelM27thV357th00:42:4200:43:14+00:07:04
30th

949

CHRIS WakemanM28thV601stShrewsbury AC00:42:5900:43:19+00:07:21
31st

689

Ed HoleM29thV358th00:43:0400:43:27+00:07:26
32nd

752

Adam LongbottomM30thV405th00:43:0100:43:31+00:07:23
33rd

610

Daniel ElcoateM31stSEN7th00:43:2800:43:49+00:07:50
34th

572

ANDREW CotterillM32ndSEN8th00:43:2800:43:52+00:07:50
35th

918

Reiss SuddenM33rdSEN9th00:43:3900:44:01+00:08:01
36th

722

Craig JonesM34thV359th00:43:4100:44:04+00:08:03
37th

627

Alex FotherbyM35thSEN10th00:43:4000:44:10+00:08:02
38th

140

PAUL StevensM36thV457th00:43:4400:44:11+00:08:06
39th

644

Stuart GolbyM37thV458th00:43:5400:44:27+00:08:16
40th

509

Delmont BettsM38thV459thMaj's Marauders00:43:5100:44:34+00:08:13
41st

959

David WarringtonM39thV552nd00:44:1700:44:39+00:08:39
42nd

971

Shane WheaverM40thV3510thWolves & Bilston00:44:0600:44:43+00:08:28
43rd

43

Paul AstinM41stV553rd00:44:1500:44:47+00:08:37
44th

527

Ben BrookesM42ndSEN11th00:44:1900:44:52+00:08:41
45th

765

James MarsonM43rdV406thRun & Ride00:44:5400:45:20+00:09:16
46th

911

Andy SnapeM44thV503rd00:44:3000:45:23+00:08:52
47th

797

Dawn Margaret NagleF3rdV401st00:44:5200:45:26+00:09:14
48th

970

Amanda WestonF4thV351st00:44:5600:45:27+00:09:18
49th

538

Andrew George BurgessM45thV4510th00:45:0700:45:37+00:09:29
50th

566

John CookeM46thV651st00:45:2000:45:43+00:09:42
51st

812

Rich OwenM47thV407th00:45:1800:45:46+00:09:40
52nd

643

Larry GoffM48thV554th00:45:2300:45:50+00:09:45
53rd

545

Rob CarringtonM49thV4511th00:45:1200:45:50+00:09:34
54th

897

Mark SmithM50thV3511th00:45:1200:46:05+00:09:34
55th

595

Clare DennerF5thSEN3rd00:45:2900:46:11+00:09:51
56th

804

Marcus OakleyM51stV408th00:45:4200:46:11+00:10:04
57th

982

Robert WilliamsM52ndV4512th00:45:4800:46:18+00:10:10
58th

824

Tevor PayneM53rdV409th00:45:5600:46:24+00:10:18
59th

553

Lee ClarkM54thV4010th00:45:5400:46:27+00:10:16
60th

645

Sally GoodallF6thSEN4th00:46:1600:46:37+00:10:38
61st

691

Stefan HollidayM55thSEN12th00:46:1100:46:51+00:10:33
62nd

758

Sarah MaclemanF7thV402ndMaj's Marauders00:46:1700:47:00+00:10:39
63rd

800

Gary NealM56thSEN13th00:46:2700:47:07+00:10:49
64th

902

Tim SmithM57thV504th00:46:5600:47:26+00:11:18
65th

916

Martin StreeterM58thV555thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:47:0500:47:33+00:11:27
66th

145

Edward BeardsM59thV505th00:46:5600:47:33+00:11:18
67th

676

David William HenleyM60thV556th00:47:0000:47:37+00:11:22
68th

836

Andy PerrensM61stV4011th00:47:1700:47:44+00:11:39
69th

542

PAUL CandlinM62ndV4513th00:47:1800:47:45+00:11:40
70th

774

Vince J MeakinsM63rdV4514th00:47:1800:47:56+00:11:40
71st

848

Natasha PryceF8thSEN5th00:47:2200:47:56+00:11:44
72nd

933

sarah ThurleyF9thV352ndWrekin Road runners00:47:1400:47:58+00:11:36
73rd

856

Lena Riemke-mawF10thSEN6thTeam Fluffy00:47:4400:48:06+00:12:06
74th

571

PAUL CotterillM64thV4012th00:47:4200:48:11+00:12:04
75th

981

Steve WillacyM65thV557th00:47:4600:48:15+00:12:08
76th

831

Matthew PeggeM66thV4013th00:47:4600:48:16+00:12:08
77th

11

Luke AlldrittM67thSEN14th00:48:1600:48:41+00:12:38
78th

957

Andy WardM68thV4515th00:47:4200:48:44+00:12:04
79th

942

Bradley VaughanM69thSEN15th00:47:5900:48:50+00:12:21
80th

997

Christopher William WoodhamM70thV4014th00:48:1200:48:50+00:12:34
81st

735

Darren KnowlesM71stV4516th00:48:2000:48:57+00:12:42
82nd

725

Ian JonesM72ndV4517th00:48:3500:48:58+00:12:57
83rd

907

Ben SmithM73rdV4015thHAC00:48:0400:49:00+00:12:26
84th

960

Andrew WatkinsM74thV4518th00:48:2300:49:01+00:12:45
85th

519

James David BreamM75thV3512th00:48:4600:49:14+00:13:08
86th

839

Gary PickettM76thV4519thNutrain Team Fluffy00:48:5000:49:15+00:13:12
87th

901

Simon SmithM77thV506th00:48:4300:49:21+00:13:05
88th

556

Matthew ClarkeM78thSEN16th00:48:3700:49:21+00:12:59
89th

843

Christopher PooleM79thV558th00:48:4800:49:24+00:13:10
90th

559

Kathleen Mary CliffordF11thV551st00:49:0300:49:31+00:13:25
91st

537

Stephen BunnM80thV507thPhysique00:48:5500:49:45+00:13:17
92nd

967

Phil ChulverM81stV652nd00:49:1900:49:48+00:13:41
93rd

557

Bryony ClaytonF12thSEN7thTeam Fluffy00:49:2800:49:51+00:13:50
94th

742

Steven LewisM82ndV4016thBROSELEY JOGGERS00:49:2300:49:52+00:13:45
95th

965

Mike WebbM83rdV4520th00:49:1800:49:52+00:13:40
96th

589

Amy DaviesF13thSEN8th00:49:2100:49:54+00:13:43
97th

702

Steve HughesM84thV4017th00:49:0800:49:54+00:13:30
98th

790

Ryan Paul MortierM85thV3513th00:48:5300:49:55+00:13:15
99th

552

Bruce ClarkM86thSEN17th#WeBelieveInYouScrivens00:49:2200:49:55+00:13:44
100th

630

Robbie FoxF14thV403rd00:49:2700:50:05+00:13:49
101st

739

Stewart Jeremy LavenderM87thV4018th00:49:4000:50:12+00:14:02
102nd

786

Craig MorrisM88thSEN18th00:49:4100:50:13+00:14:03
103rd

567

Ian CoomberM89thV3514th00:49:4800:50:14+00:14:10
104th

833

Jamie PendleM90thSEN19th00:49:0600:50:15+00:13:28
105th

876

Patrick SayerM91stV4019th00:49:3400:50:17+00:13:56
106th

778

Harri Lois Rae MillardF15thSEN9th00:49:4700:50:26+00:14:09
107th

822

Julie PattysonF16thV451st00:50:0700:50:31+00:14:29
108th

575

GARY CrM92ndV508thMarket Drayton RC00:49:5100:50:34+00:14:13
109th

909

Aiden SmithM93rdV3515thBolt Endurance00:49:5500:50:36+00:14:17
110th

867

Scott RowlandsM94thV4521st00:50:3200:50:59+00:14:54
111st

584

Dean DaviesM95thV509th00:50:1400:51:03+00:14:36
112nd

784

Donna MorrinF17thV404th00:50:3500:51:08+00:14:57
113rd

989

Ian WilliamsM96thV4522nd00:50:3000:51:18+00:14:52
114th

963

Daniel WattsM97thSEN20th00:50:1600:51:26+00:14:38
115th

830

Vivien PeczekF18thV452nd00:51:0600:51:30+00:15:28
116th

105

Zoe BakerF19thV405th00:51:0300:51:36+00:15:25
117th

915

Amanda Jane StokesF20thV406thWrekin Road runners00:50:5500:51:40+00:15:17
118th

568

Stephen CoomberM98thV3516th00:51:0600:51:43+00:15:28
119th

979

Jamie WilkinsonM99thV4020thTelford A.C00:51:2500:51:47+00:15:47
120th

944

Guy VerlingM100thV3517th00:51:1700:51:53+00:15:39
121st

862

Louise RobinsonF21stV501st00:51:3100:51:55+00:15:53
122nd

908

Fiona Margaret SmithF22ndV353rdMarket Drayton RC00:51:1900:52:02+00:15:41
123rd

685

Chris James HodgkissM101stV3518th00:51:2900:52:05+00:15:51
124th

150

Steve JohnsonM102ndV4523rd00:51:3200:52:08+00:15:54
125th

946

Dean VowlesM103rdV4021st00:51:3600:52:11+00:15:58
126th

528

william BrownM104thV602ndBROSELEY JOGGERS00:51:5200:52:14+00:16:14
127th

549

Kim ChatfieldF23rdV453rdTELFORD HARRIERS00:51:5400:52:18+00:16:16
128th

996

Ray WoodcockM105thV603rd00:51:3700:52:24+00:15:59
129th

683

Simon HobsonM106thV4022nd00:51:3800:52:28+00:16:00
130th

616

CLAIRE EvansF24thSEN10th00:51:4300:52:33+00:16:05
131st

541

Richard David CaddickM107thV4023rd00:52:0100:52:37+00:16:23
132nd

925

Justin TenchM108thV4524th00:52:0600:52:37+00:16:28
133rd

673

John Kynaston HayesM109thV5010th00:52:0500:52:40+00:16:27
134th

633

Chris FreemanM110thV3519th00:51:5600:52:41+00:16:18
135th

772

Samantha MclellandF25thV502ndTELFORD HARRIERS00:52:2200:52:47+00:16:44
136th

962

Tony WatsonM111stV5011th00:52:0900:52:48+00:16:31
137th

565

nick CollinsM112ndV4024th00:51:4700:52:49+00:16:09
138th

896

Darrin SmithM113rdV5012th00:52:0300:52:50+00:16:25
139th

763

Peter ManifoldM114thV4025thMaj's Marauders00:52:0700:52:52+00:16:29
140th

781

Simon John MorganM115thV559th00:52:3700:53:00+00:16:59
141st

650

Chris GrantM116thSEN21st00:52:0200:53:03+00:16:24
142nd

136

Philip HoworthM117thV653rd00:52:2100:53:05+00:16:43
143rd

708

Steve HusseyM118thV4026thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:2700:53:06+00:16:49
144th

622

Robert FellowsM119thV604th00:52:2300:53:06+00:16:45
145th

913

Claire SprostonF26thV407thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:2800:53:06+00:16:50
146th

151

Victoria JokudyteF27thSEN11th00:52:4400:53:08+00:17:06
147th

534

Vicky BryanF28thV503rdWolves & Bilston00:52:3000:53:12+00:16:52
148th

956

Tony WardM120thV5013th00:52:0600:53:14+00:16:28
149th

715

Kate JarmanF29thV408th00:52:2100:53:26+00:16:43
150th

948

James Robert WainwrightM121stV3520th00:52:5300:53:28+00:17:15
151st

647

Sam GordonM122ndSEN22ndDK Running Club00:52:2900:53:30+00:16:51
152nd

680

Kerry HobbisF30thV354th00:52:4400:53:31+00:17:06
153rd

590

Callum DaviesM123rdSEN23rd00:53:0700:53:31+00:17:29
154th

636

Salah MuflahiF31stSEN12thDK Running Club00:52:3100:53:31+00:16:53
155th

870

Bruce RuscoeM124thSEN24th00:52:5600:53:42+00:17:18
156th

850

Martin RadcliffeM125thV5510th00:53:1200:53:44+00:17:34
157th

737

Marvin Levi Kelly LatchM126thV3521stWrekin Road runners00:53:2100:53:45+00:17:43
158th

875

Richard SaundersM127thV3522nd00:53:1800:53:45+00:17:40
159th

729

Julia KearF32ndV454thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:5700:53:46+00:17:19
160th

854

Rachel ReedF33rdSEN13th00:52:5600:53:47+00:17:18
161st

623

Paul FilleryM128thV4525th00:53:2900:53:59+00:17:51
162nd

945

Simon VickersM129thV3523rdLawley running club00:53:4100:54:04+00:18:03
163rd

717

Sallyanne JenningsF34thV409th00:53:3600:54:08+00:17:58
164th

733

Kelly Marie KempinF35thV4010thTELFORD HARRIERS00:53:4500:54:09+00:18:07
165th

703

Robin HulmeM130thV3524th00:53:4700:54:10+00:18:09
166th

20

Thomas ArcherM131stSEN25th00:53:3500:54:10+00:17:57
167th

761

Adrian MajM132ndV4526thMaj's Marauders00:53:2500:54:10+00:17:47
168th

85

Julian AubreyM133rdSEN26th00:53:2400:54:12+00:17:46
169th

558

Steve ClewlowM134thV5511th00:54:1400:54:14+00:18:36
170th

675

Laura HeathF36thV4011thBROSELEY JOGGERS00:53:4500:54:15+00:18:07
171st

868

Emma-Jayne Louise RowsonF37thV355th00:53:4800:54:18+00:18:10
172nd

724

Adam JonesM135thV3525th00:53:0500:54:18+00:17:27
173rd

770

Nicholas MckenzieM136thV4527thDefence sports and recreation00:54:0000:54:29+00:18:22
174th

613

Rebecca Louise EvansF38thSEN14th00:53:4200:54:29+00:18:04
175th

950

Helen WaldronF39thV4012th00:54:0300:54:30+00:18:25
176th

502

Allan BennettM137thV4528th00:53:5000:54:31+00:18:12
177th

677

Cindi HenryF40thSEN15th00:53:5600:54:32+00:18:18
178th

586

Lauren DaviesF41stSEN16th00:53:2900:54:33+00:17:51
179th

631

Lucy FoxF42ndV356th00:53:5500:54:35+00:18:17
180th

914

Ian StevensM138thV5014th00:53:4300:54:36+00:18:05
181st

585

David DaviesM139thV4529th00:53:5700:54:36+00:18:19
182nd

928

Lisa ThomasF43rdV455thTELFORD HARRIERS00:54:1200:54:36+00:18:34
183rd

972

Gemma Louise WhewayF44thSEN17th00:53:5100:54:39+00:18:13
184th

788

Bernard Michael MorrisM140thV605th00:54:1700:54:52+00:18:39
185th

697

Pat HolyoakeM141stV5512th00:53:5500:54:52+00:18:17
186th

654

Grace Elizabeth GreenF45thSEN18th00:54:2300:54:55+00:18:45
187th

859

Carl D RobertsM142ndV3526th00:54:0700:54:55+00:18:29
188th

802

Steve NewbouldM143rdV4027thMaj's Marauders00:54:1200:54:57+00:18:34
189th

505

Keri Ruth BentingF46thV4013thWrekin Road runners00:54:1300:54:58+00:18:35
190th

926

Eamon ThawleyM144thV5015thBADGERS00:54:3500:55:05+00:18:57
191st

157

Stuart WilliamsM145thSEN27th00:54:1300:55:06+00:18:35
192nd

564

Brendan Lee ColesM146thV4028th00:54:0700:55:06+00:18:29
193rd

536

Louise BullockF47thV4014th00:54:3800:55:16+00:19:00
194th

608

Tammy EdwardsF48thV357th00:54:4600:55:17+00:19:08
195th

32

Naomi AshmoreF49thSEN19thTELFORD HARRIERS00:54:5200:55:18+00:19:14
196th

936

Charlotte Victoria Todd-smithF50thV4015thTELFORD HARRIERS00:54:5400:55:22+00:19:16
197th

681

Chris HobbsM147thV654th00:54:4000:55:25+00:19:02
198th

728

Harry JusticeM148thSEN28th00:54:2000:55:27+00:18:42
199th

935

David Owen TimminsM149thV5016th00:54:3800:55:28+00:19:00
200th

886

Andy ShirleyM150thV5017th00:54:5100:55:29+00:19:13
201st

857

Caroline RigbyF51stV4016thTELFORD HARRIERS00:55:0600:55:30+00:19:28
202nd

746

Melvin LilleyM151stV5513th00:54:5300:55:30+00:19:15
203rd

615

Sarah EvansF52ndV358th00:54:4400:55:34+00:19:06
204th

97

Kathy BakerF53rdV456thPhysique00:54:4700:55:37+00:19:09
205th

906

Stuart SmithM152ndV4029th00:54:5600:55:39+00:19:18
206th

617

Wendy EvansF54thV504th00:54:5900:55:41+00:19:21
207th

937

Sandra TrevorF55thV505th00:54:5300:55:41+00:19:15
208th

599

Mark DoakM153rdSEN29th00:54:3400:55:42+00:18:56
209th

922

Tim TaylorM154thSEN30th00:54:5400:55:45+00:19:16
210th

817

Sean Andrew ParkesM155thSEN31st00:55:2700:55:49+00:19:49
211st

840

Jason Thomas PickinM156thV4530th00:55:0400:55:52+00:19:26
212nd

126

Leighton JenkinsM157thV4030th00:55:0400:55:54+00:19:26
213rd

754

ALEX LowbridgeM158thSEN32nd00:55:0600:56:05+00:19:28
214th

793

Beth Sarah MullockF56thSEN20th00:55:0800:56:19+00:19:30
215th

938

Scott TrevorM159thV4031st00:55:3300:56:21+00:19:55
216th

838

Mark PhillipsM160thV4531st00:55:4400:56:22+00:20:06
217th

12

Ian AmosM161stV5514th00:55:5600:56:22+00:20:18
218th

532

Nigel William BrownM162ndSEN33rd00:55:4900:56:22+00:20:11
219th

900

Georgina SmithF57thV4017th00:55:5700:56:23+00:20:19
220th

699

Alexis HopkinsF58thV4018th00:55:4400:56:33+00:20:06
221st

749

David LipscombeM163rdV4032nd00:56:1300:56:46+00:20:35
222nd

529

Ray BrownM164thV5018th00:56:2800:56:48+00:20:50
223rd

994

Dale WittonM165thV3527th00:56:1300:56:53+00:20:35
224th

705

Jay Sparrow HumphriesM166thV4033rd00:56:1600:56:55+00:20:38
225th

837

Michelle PheasantF59thV359thChase Harriers00:56:1500:56:55+00:20:37
226th

974

Tim WhiteheadM167thV5019th00:56:1100:56:56+00:20:33
227th

801

Laurence NettleM168thSEN34th00:55:5800:56:56+00:20:20
228th

998

Jaz WorrellM169thSEN35th00:56:2300:56:58+00:20:45
229th

524

Lydia Anne BromwichF60thV4019th00:56:1500:57:00+00:20:37
230th

525

Barbara Clare BromwichF61stV4020th00:56:1500:57:00+00:20:37
231st

601

Emily Louise DraperF62ndSEN21st00:56:2600:57:02+00:20:48
232nd

798

Robert NashM170thV4034th00:56:2400:57:04+00:20:46
233rd

819

Matthew PartonM171stSEN36th00:56:5200:57:15+00:21:14
234th

818

Georgia Nicole ParkesF63rdSEN22ndTeam Fluffy00:56:5300:57:15+00:21:15
235th

891

Stuart McculleyM172ndV4035th00:56:5800:57:21+00:21:20
236th

877

Stuart ScattergoodM173rdSEN37th00:56:3600:57:32+00:20:58
237th

523

Gary BrisbourneM174thV5515th00:57:0000:57:36+00:21:22
238th

511

Shaun Paul James BickleyM175thV3528th00:56:4200:57:39+00:21:04
239th

874

Robert SatherleyM176thV606th00:57:0700:57:48+00:21:29
240th

576

Ian CresswellM177thV5020th00:57:0700:57:51+00:21:29
241st

618

Karen Elizabeth EvansF64thV457thWolves & Bilston00:57:0800:57:51+00:21:30
242nd

782

Sally Elizabeth MorganF65thV4021st00:57:0000:57:54+00:21:22
243rd

976

Liz WhitworthF66thSEN23rd00:57:0100:57:56+00:21:23
244th

139

Darren LoweM178thV4036th00:57:1200:57:58+00:21:34
245th

501

Dirk BaynhamM179thV5021st00:57:0900:57:58+00:21:31
246th

871

Susan RushF67thV458thDolly Mixtures00:57:1000:57:58+00:21:32
247th

807

Charlotte Marie OfflandF68thSEN24th00:57:1500:58:02+00:21:37
248th

682

lyn HobbsF69thV601st00:57:3000:58:15+00:21:52
249th

587

Sharon DaviesF70thV3510thDolly Mixtures00:57:3800:58:24+00:22:00
250th

924

Christopher TaylorM180thSEN38th00:57:5600:58:31+00:22:18
251st

516

Karen BotwoodF71stV4022nd00:57:4600:58:33+00:22:08
252nd

904

Cheryl SmithF72ndV3511th00:57:3500:58:33+00:21:57
253rd

726

Rachel JukesF73rdV3512th00:58:0100:58:35+00:22:23
254th

687

Joe HoggM181stSEN39th00:57:5900:58:36+00:22:21
255th

983

Toni WilliamsF74thV4023rd00:57:5900:58:36+00:22:21
256th

114

ChristopherM182ndV4037th00:58:0900:58:37+00:22:31
257th

593

Aimee DawesF75thSEN25th00:58:0300:58:39+00:22:25
258th

521

Nicola BriggsF76thSEN26th00:57:5800:58:46+00:22:20
259th

860

Jennifer RobertsF77thSEN27th00:57:5600:58:47+00:22:18
260th

710

Yasmin InglisF78thV3513thVegan Runners UK00:57:5900:58:54+00:22:21
261st

107

Amie BarcroftF79thSEN28th00:58:0600:58:54+00:22:28
262nd

892

David John SlaterM183rdV4038th00:57:5700:58:58+00:22:19
263rd

592

Martin DavisM184thV5516th00:57:5700:58:58+00:22:19
264th

583

Stephen DalzielM185thV4532nd00:59:0100:59:01+00:23:23
265th

108

KLAUDIO BariM186thV5517th00:57:5500:59:08+00:22:17
266th

619

Cher FarmerF80thV459th00:58:2500:59:17+00:22:47
267th

898

Phil SmithM187thSEN40th00:58:2400:59:25+00:22:46
268th

985

Keri WilliamsF81stV4024th00:58:5300:59:26+00:23:15
269th

773

Shaun McquillinM188thV5518th00:58:2700:59:28+00:22:49
270th

548

Paul ChaferM189thV4533rd00:59:0300:59:34+00:23:25
271st

522

Simon BriggsM190thV4039th00:58:3900:59:38+00:23:01
272nd

23

Richard ArnoldM191stV4534th00:59:1800:59:50+00:23:40
273rd

609

Jo EdwardsF82ndV3514th00:59:1800:59:50+00:23:40
274th

515

Jack BoltonM192ndV3529th00:59:2500:59:55+00:23:47
275th

832

Christopher PegramM193rdV3530th00:59:2500:59:55+00:23:47
276th

745

jeremy robin LewisM194thV4040th00:59:1001:00:10+00:23:32
277th

932

Neil ThrippletonM195thV4535th00:59:3901:00:17+00:24:01
278th

825

Charlotte PearceF83rdV4025thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:59:2601:00:18+00:23:48
279th

750

Tim LloydM196thV3531st00:59:5101:00:34+00:24:13
280th

939

Mark TurnerM197thV5022ndLonely Goat RC00:59:3301:00:38+00:23:55
281st

520

SAMANTHA BreamF84thV4026th01:00:0501:00:45+00:24:27
282nd

777

Jenna Antonia MelvilleF85thSEN29thTELFORD HARRIERS01:00:3301:01:00+00:24:55
283rd

741

Alison Jane LeeF86thV552nd01:00:4501:01:13+00:25:07
284th

620

Darren FawkeM198thV4536th01:00:4801:01:17+00:25:10
285th

953

Emma WalmsleyF87thV4027th01:00:4201:01:22+00:25:04
286th

189

Tracey TimmsF88thV4028th01:00:4501:01:24+00:25:07
287th

517

Sioned BowenF89thV4029thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:00:3801:01:27+00:25:00
288th

895

Nic SmithF90thV3515th01:00:3001:01:36+00:24:52
289th

992

Rebecca WilsonF91stV3516th01:00:4601:01:39+00:25:08
290th

823

Elliott PayneM199thSEN41st01:00:3701:01:41+00:24:59
291st

663

Chris HarperM200thV4537th01:01:0501:01:44+00:25:27
292nd

706

Laura HumphriesF92ndSEN30th01:01:0601:01:45+00:25:28
293rd

112

Tom Stuart BarnsleyM201stSEN42nd01:01:2101:01:46+00:25:43
294th

719

Simon JessonM202ndV4041st01:01:1501:01:51+00:25:37
295th

879

Bob SchofieldM203rdV607th01:01:0601:01:51+00:25:28
296th

878

Allison SchofieldF93rdV553rd01:01:0701:01:51+00:25:29
297th

684

Kirsty Yvette HodgkissF94thV4030thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:01:2201:01:58+00:25:44
298th

910

RUTH SmithF95thV554th01:01:1901:02:05+00:25:41
299th

748

Ronald LinesM204thV70+2ndKidderminster & Stourport01:01:3701:02:10+00:25:59
300th

768

Rachel McgrathF96thV4031stBROSELEY JOGGERS01:01:4301:02:12+00:26:05
301st

690

Adam HollidayM205thV4538thChasewater Runners01:01:2701:02:25+00:25:49
302nd

714

Carla JacksonF97thSEN31st01:01:2001:02:26+00:25:42
303rd

947

Janice WainwrightF98thV506th01:02:1201:02:42+00:26:34
304th

731

Tina KellyF99thV507th01:02:0101:02:43+00:26:23
305th

28

Stuart David AshmoreM206thV5023rdTEAM NEW2TRI01:02:0801:02:53+00:26:30
306th

847

Laura PrustF100thV508thLlandrindod Dollies01:02:0001:02:57+00:26:22
307th

969

Michelle WesleyF101stSEN32nd01:02:0501:02:58+00:26:27
308th

842

Louisa Jayne PlattF102ndV4510th01:02:1001:03:03+00:26:32
309th

668

Thomas Harris-higdonM207thSEN43rd01:02:0201:03:07+00:26:24
310th

829

David PeczekM208thV608th01:02:4601:03:10+00:27:08
311st

704

Julie Ann HumphreysF103rdV509th01:02:3501:03:11+00:26:57
312nd

531

Dominique Cassandra BrownF104thSEN33rd01:02:2001:03:24+00:26:42
313rd

135

Kerrie SeaglaveF105thV3517th01:03:0201:03:26+00:27:24
314th

127

Tim SlaterM209thV4042nd01:02:4101:03:30+00:27:03
315th

893

Jo SmallF106thSEN34th01:02:4001:03:31+00:27:02
316th

578

Karen CresswellF107thV4511th01:02:4101:03:35+00:27:03
317th

977

Joanne WildingF108thV5010thCOBRA RC01:02:5101:03:41+00:27:13
318th

853

Peter RawlingsM210thV70+3rdWrekin Road runners01:02:4401:03:53+00:27:06
319th

131

Alf SlaterM211stV70+4th01:03:0601:03:54+00:27:28
320th

846

Elizabeth J PriestF109thV4032nd01:03:0201:03:55+00:27:24
321st

605

Leonard John EastM212ndV70+5th01:02:5701:03:55+00:27:19
322nd

621

Renata FejferF110thV4033rd01:02:5201:04:00+00:27:14
323rd

667

Andrew HarrisM213rdV4539th01:03:0701:04:02+00:27:29
324th

814

Amy PalmerF111stSEN35th01:03:0701:04:02+00:27:29
325th

17

Natalie Louise AndersonF112ndSEN36thThese girls can run - Albrighton01:03:2401:04:17+00:27:46
326th

546

Tracey CartwrightF113rdV4034th01:03:2601:04:20+00:27:48
327th

883

Sharon Jayne SewellF114thV4512th01:03:2601:04:20+00:27:48
328th

555

HAZEL ClarkeF115thV5011thTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:5301:04:21+00:28:15
329th

759

David Andrew MacleodM214thSEN44th01:03:2501:04:31+00:27:47
330th

751

neil LomasM215thV4540th01:03:3401:04:31+00:27:56
331st

920

Nicola SworowskiF116thV3518th01:03:2501:04:33+00:27:47
332nd

666

kim HarrisF117thSEN37th01:03:4901:04:41+00:28:11
333rd

597

Andrew John DetheridgeM216thV4541st01:04:0501:04:48+00:28:27
334th

990

Tracy WillocksF118thV4513th01:03:5401:04:50+00:28:16
335th

940

Leanne TurveyF119thSEN38th01:03:5401:04:50+00:28:16
336th

993

James Thomas WinstanleyM217thV3532nd01:03:5301:04:58+00:28:15
337th

813

Sarah PalinF120thV4035th01:03:5301:05:02+00:28:15
338th

792

Claudia Jane MoxonF121stV4514th01:03:5401:05:02+00:28:16
339th

968

Robert James WellsM218thSEN45th01:03:5201:05:03+00:28:14
340th

669

Valerie HawkeF122ndSEN39th01:03:5101:05:03+00:28:13
341st

923

Emma TaylorF123rdSEN40th01:04:1701:05:09+00:28:39
342nd

716

Helen JenkinsF124thSEN41st01:04:1901:05:09+00:28:41
343rd

727

Lucy Victoria JusticeF125thSEN42nd01:04:0501:05:12+00:28:27
344th

835

Andrew Stephen PerkinsM219thV5024th01:04:1601:05:15+00:28:38
345th

880

Jan ScottM220thV5519th01:04:1201:05:16+00:28:34
346th

975

Roger Stuart WhitehouseM221stV4542nd01:04:2601:05:18+00:28:48
347th

887

GERARD ShirleyM222ndV5025th01:04:2301:05:25+00:28:45
348th

514

Diane BodleyF126thV602ndBolt Endurance01:04:4501:05:26+00:29:07
349th

588

Kay DaviesF127thV3519th01:04:3401:05:28+00:28:56
350th

930

Sharan ThompsonF128thV4036thWolves & Bilston01:04:5501:05:29+00:29:17
351st

723

Alison JonesF129thV4037th01:04:3701:05:33+00:28:59
352nd

594

Laura Jayne DeakinF130thSEN43rdWrekin Road runners01:04:5801:05:44+00:29:20
353rd

809

Claire OrrF131stV3520th01:04:5201:05:45+00:29:14
354th

638

Harry GascoigneM223rdSEN46th01:04:5401:05:50+00:29:16
355th

569

Trish CooperF132ndV4038th01:04:4401:05:53+00:29:06
356th

713

Tracey JacksonF133rdV5012th01:04:4501:05:54+00:29:07
357th

510

Rachel BeyerF134thV3521st01:05:1501:06:10+00:29:37
358th

816

Fiona ParkerF135thV4515thChasewater Runners01:05:1101:06:10+00:29:33
359th

855

Kerry Anne RickardF136thSEN44th01:05:3101:06:24+00:29:53
360th

987

Karen WilliamsF137thV5013th01:05:4901:06:38+00:30:11
361st

736

Sreeya LaneF138thV3522nd01:05:3301:06:45+00:29:55
362nd

978

Andrew WilkesM224thV5520th01:05:4901:06:51+00:30:11
363rd

1000

Robert YatesM225thV3533rd01:06:0501:06:52+00:30:27
364th

795

Hayley MurphyF139thV3523rd01:06:0501:06:52+00:30:27
365th

628

Alistair FotheringhamM226thSEN47th01:05:4801:06:58+00:30:10
366th

629

Ashley FotheringhamF140thSEN45th01:05:4801:06:59+00:30:10
367th

738

Sharon LathamF141stV4516thChasewater Runners01:05:5501:07:01+00:30:17
368th

884

Emily SharpF142ndSEN46th01:06:2301:07:27+00:30:45
369th

581

Liz DaleF143rdSEN47th01:06:2301:07:27+00:30:45
370th

732

Olivia KelsallF144thV4517th01:07:0301:07:32+00:31:25
371st

544

Faye CardwellF145thSEN48th01:06:3901:07:36+00:31:01
372nd

991

Danielle sarah WillowsF146thSEN49th01:06:2901:07:39+00:30:51
373rd

919

Ian james SutlowM227thV4043rd01:06:2901:07:39+00:30:51
374th

606

Vicky EdwardsF147thV4039th01:07:0001:07:44+00:31:22
375th

756

Emma MacdonaldF148thV4040th01:07:0001:07:44+00:31:22
376th

720

Sally JohnsonF149thV4518th01:06:5001:07:48+00:31:12
377th

642

Philip GodwinM228thSEN48th01:08:0701:08:07+00:32:29
378th

518

Stephen John BrandrickM229thV5026th01:07:3501:08:07+00:31:57
379th

506

Hayley BernardF150thV3524th01:07:1601:08:12+00:31:38
380th

760

Tina MaguireF151stV555th01:07:4701:08:18+00:32:09
381st

614

TINA EvansF152ndV556th01:07:1101:08:18+00:31:33
382nd

834

Lisa Ann PerkinsF153rdV4519th01:07:3001:08:29+00:31:52
383rd

143

Rachel Dawn WilsonF154thV4041st01:07:2401:08:31+00:31:46
384th

179

Chris CollinsM230thV4044th01:07:3501:08:37+00:31:57
385th

175

Neve CollinsM231stERR1st01:07:3601:08:38+00:31:58
386th

118

Zoe BatesF155thV4042nd01:07:4401:08:39+00:32:06
387th

711

Garry B InglisM232ndV3534th01:07:4501:08:40+00:32:07
388th

849

Kathryn PurslowF156thV3525thDK Running Club01:08:0501:08:43+00:32:27
389th

912

diane jane SouthertonF157thV4520thTeam Fluffy01:08:2301:08:48+00:32:45
390th

535

David James BryanM233rdSEN49th01:08:0601:08:57+00:32:28
391st

844

Emily PowellF158thSEN50th01:08:0701:09:10+00:32:29
392nd

526

Jane BrookesF159thV603rd01:08:1401:09:11+00:32:36
393rd

865

Joanne RoundF160thV4521st01:08:1401:09:11+00:32:36
394th

573

BECCY CowieF161stV4522nd01:08:1401:09:11+00:32:36
395th

561

Trish Marie CliffordF162ndV4523rd01:08:2201:09:25+00:32:44
396th

662

Bruce HarmerM234thV4543rd01:08:2301:09:26+00:32:45
397th

649

Steven GoughM235thV4544thLawley running club01:08:2201:09:26+00:32:44
398th

934

Natalie TimminsF163rdSEN51st01:08:3801:09:30+00:33:00
399th

672

Glyn HayesM236thV5027th01:08:2201:09:33+00:32:44
400th

659

Joolz HamptonF164thV557th01:09:1501:09:40+00:33:37
401st

653

Jo GrayshonF165thV4043rd01:08:4101:09:50+00:33:03
402nd

600

Christopher John DowningM237thV5028th01:08:4101:09:51+00:33:03
403rd

955

Jackie WardF166thV5014th01:08:5101:10:00+00:33:13
404th

570

Susan CotterillF167thV4524th01:09:2801:10:09+00:33:50
405th

980

zach WilkinsonM238thSEN50thBolt Endurance01:09:4901:10:32+00:34:11
406th

507

Louise BerryF168thV4044th01:10:0501:10:46+00:34:27
407th

6

Debbie AdamsF169thV5015thSNEYD STRIDERS01:10:4901:11:16+00:35:11
409th

554

Charlotte ClarkF171stV4045thDudley Ladies01:11:3001:12:04+00:35:52
410th

637

Alicia GarrettF172ndSEN52nd01:11:2801:12:29+00:35:50
411st

899

Danielle SmithF173rdSEN53rd01:11:2901:12:29+00:35:51
412nd

646

Stephanie GoodrichF174thV4046th01:11:4301:12:36+00:36:05
413rd

540

Tracy ByrneF175thV5016thLawley running club01:11:5401:12:38+00:36:16
414th

635

Karen GarbettF176thV4525thLawley running club01:11:5401:12:38+00:36:16
415th

851

Denise RadcliffeF177thV559th01:12:4101:13:13+00:37:03
416th

845

Steve PriceM239thV655thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:12:4101:13:49+00:37:03
417th

999

Esther WrightF178thV4047th01:12:4001:13:49+00:37:02
418th

806

Lucy OfflandF179thV4048th01:13:2001:14:10+00:37:42
419th

186

Katy SandersonF180thV3526th01:13:2501:14:24+00:37:47
420th

775

suzanne dorothy MellorF181stV604thBrough park Running Club01:13:2501:14:25+00:37:47
421st

941

Lindsey UnderhillF182ndV4049th01:13:3201:14:30+00:37:54
422nd

861

Sui TenchF183rdV3527thBROSELEY JOGGERS01:13:5101:14:55+00:38:13
423rd

148

Mark PhilipsM240thV3535th01:15:1801:15:44+00:39:40
424th

794

Philip MurphyM241stV4045th01:15:1801:15:45+00:39:40
425th

533

Rebecca BrownriggF184thV4050thSNEYD STRIDERS01:15:2801:15:55+00:39:50
426th

785

Katie MorrisF185thSEN54th01:17:4801:18:46+00:42:10
427th

973

Hayley WhiteF186thV3528th01:19:1201:20:19+00:43:34
428th

513

Jade BlowerF187thV3529th01:19:1301:20:20+00:43:35
429th

657

Andrew john HalesM242ndV5029th01:19:5401:20:41+00:44:16
430th

624

Emma FinchF188thSEN55th01:20:2601:21:30+00:44:48
431st

596

Rosalind DericiF189thV605th01:20:3601:21:39+00:44:58
432nd

863

Elaine RocheF190thV5017th01:21:4201:22:16+00:46:04
433rd

125

Saline ThomasF191stV4051st01:21:5201:22:27+00:46:14
434th

640

Jacqui GlasgowF192ndV5018thBolt Endurance01:21:5101:22:33+00:46:13
435th

611

Ashlie EldertonF193rdV5019thBolt Endurance01:21:5101:22:33+00:46:13
436th

688

Vharlotte HoldingF194thSEN56thBolt Endurance01:27:0401:27:46+00:51:26
437th

612

Julie EmmersonF195thV4526th01:27:3301:28:39+00:51:55
438th

701

Shaun Kenneth HowellsM243rdSEN51st01:27:3301:28:39+00:51:55
439th

869

Jo RoyeF196thV4052nd01:37:4301:38:50+01:02:05
440th

954

Gemma Louise WaltersF197thV4053rd01:37:4301:38:50+01:02:05
441st

709

Sharon Leslie InghamF198thV4527th01:42:0601:43:08+01:06:28
Started (1 in total)
-

986

Melissa WilliamsFV35TELFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Bridgnorth Lions Walk Junior Walk 2019-05-27 10:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00