Cranleigh 15/21 2018

Mar
25
2018

15 Mile

Running | 2018-03-25 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (159 in total)
1st

187

Mike HoustonM1stMO1stCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC01:26:2801:26:29-
2nd

471

Francis ScarrM2ndMO2ndHorsham Blue Star Harriers01:37:4101:37:46+00:11:13
3rd

752

John MckennaM3rdMO3rd01:38:4001:38:47+00:12:12
4th

503

Tom RobertsonM4thMO4thRavens City of London Running Club01:39:4701:39:53+00:13:19
5th

154

Chris FinillM5thV551stHarrow Athletic Club01:39:5401:39:57+00:13:26
6th

383

Sharon WalkerF1stV451stDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:42:1801:42:22+00:15:50
7th

269

Jake PillansM6thMO5thLISS RUNNERS01:43:4201:43:46+00:17:14
8th

8

Ben Martin-dyeM7thV451stWindle Valley Runners01:43:5701:44:05+00:17:29
9th

27

Ginevra StoneleyF2ndV401stReigate priory01:44:0001:44:18+00:17:32
10th

677

Rob HarrisonM8thV501stGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC01:44:4301:44:51+00:18:15
11th

576

Michael SmithM9thMO6thPetts Wood Runners01:45:2301:45:29+00:18:55
12th

94

Richard BaggottM10thMO7thStragglers RC01:45:5701:46:00+00:19:29
13th

617

Andrew RobertsonM11thMO8th01:46:1201:46:15+00:19:44
14th

16

Ian CarleyM12thV502ndBlackwater Valley Runners01:46:1501:46:26+00:19:47
15th

680

Iain BarehamM13thV401st01:46:1501:46:31+00:19:47
16th

575

Steve BowleyM14thV503rdPetts Wood Runners01:47:5501:48:01+00:21:27
17th

125

Luke WooltortonM15thMO9th01:48:0801:48:18+00:21:40
18th

704

Nick EisingerM16thV452nd01:50:3601:50:39+00:24:08
19th

385

Andrew BarberM17thMO10thOrpington Road Runners01:50:4801:50:53+00:24:20
20th

657

Ian BeetonM18thV453rdWAVERLEY HARRIERS01:52:0501:54:02+00:25:37
21st

534

Reg ShirleyM19thV552ndGoring RRC01:54:0201:54:10+00:27:34
22nd

484

Andrew AllenM20thV601stThe Stragglers Running Club01:54:2301:54:32+00:27:55
23rd

263

Mike ScottM21stV553rdReigate Priory AC01:54:2701:54:44+00:27:59
24th

252

Anthony NealM22ndMO11thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS01:54:5201:55:04+00:28:24
25th

481

David HindleyM23rdV554thEpsom Oddballs RC01:56:1301:56:20+00:29:45
26th

643

Steve ConnollyM24thV602ndSwindon Harriers01:56:2101:56:31+00:29:53
27th

784

Sean HeardM25thMO12thHarrow AC01:56:3101:56:34+00:30:03
28th

457

Louise ApseyF3rdV402ndHart road runners01:57:1901:57:32+00:30:51
29th

692

Michele NixonF4thV403rdCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club01:57:4901:57:57+00:31:21
30th

444

Richard LeslieM26thMO13th01:58:2101:58:33+00:31:53
31st

109

Gavin LawrenceM27thV454thReigate priory01:58:2901:58:48+00:32:01
32nd

156

Matthew CoulsonM28thV504thUnattached01:59:0001:59:48+00:32:32
33rd

684

Samantha RidleyF5thV501stHaywards Heath Harriers01:59:2702:00:00+00:32:59
34th

798

Chuck NorrisF6thFO1st02:00:3102:00:46+00:34:03
35th

487

Stuart OverhillM29thMO14thSandhurst Joggers02:00:3702:00:58+00:34:09
36th

148

Homer ValenciaM30thMO15thUnattached02:00:1602:00:58+00:33:48
37th

667

Nick HattonM31stMO16th02:00:1602:00:58+00:33:48
38th

710

Giles HutchingsM32ndMO17th02:00:5502:01:14+00:34:27
39th

663

Emily GriffithsF7thFO2ndTeam Bath Athletic Club02:02:3102:02:49+00:36:03
40th

212

Emma RussF8thFO3rdFarnham Runners02:02:4102:02:53+00:36:13
41st

402

Hannah JeffersF9thFV351st02:03:0502:03:56+00:36:37
42nd

464

Gayle BanksF10thV404thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:03:4202:03:58+00:37:14
43rd

185

Ellie WilliamsF11thFO4thUA02:04:1302:04:28+00:37:45
44th

18

Delaney DawsonF12thFV352ndEpsom Allsorts02:04:0802:04:37+00:37:40
45th

639

Lisa BriggsF13thFV353rdDartford Road Runners02:04:4102:05:12+00:38:13
46th

604

Katherine HobbsF14thFO5thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:04:5702:05:18+00:38:29
47th

117

Philip KavanaghM33rdV555thUnattached02:05:0802:06:05+00:38:40
48th

443

Glenn ParisiM34thV505thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB02:06:1802:06:46+00:39:50
49th

435

Peter JohnsonM35thV506thStriders of Croydon02:07:1902:07:31+00:40:51
50th

467

Mike MccallanM36thV455thCove Joggers02:07:3602:08:04+00:41:08
51st

161

Alex PerrettF15thV405thBracknell Forest Runners02:07:2802:08:13+00:41:00
52nd

53

Tracy ThorntonF16thFV354thCruisers RC02:07:3102:08:18+00:41:03
53rd

459

Aditya BhaskarM37thMO18th02:08:0502:08:35+00:41:37
54th

492

Scott AvoryM38thMO19th02:08:0202:08:38+00:41:34
55th

336

Annabelle CharmanF17thV406th02:08:0502:08:43+00:41:37
56th

349

Geri SmithF18thFV355thHorsham Joggers02:09:0802:09:43+00:42:40
57th

93

Ramona ThevenetF19thV551stStragglers RC02:09:4102:10:02+00:43:13
58th

535

Luisa GiammatteiF20thFO6thGoring RRC02:10:5002:11:17+00:44:22
59th

218

Richard RocheM39thV507th02:10:3502:11:31+00:44:07
60th

524

Kelvin GowerM40thV456thCove Joggers02:11:0402:11:33+00:44:36
61st

792

Lisa RoberjotF21stV502ndhorley harriers02:11:0002:11:43+00:44:32
62nd

150

Mike DeanM41stMO20thHorsham Joggers02:11:2002:12:02+00:44:52
63rd

219

Nichola AtkinsF22ndV503rdKingston AC And Poly Harriers02:12:0602:12:16+00:45:38
64th

147

Mark AustinM42ndV457thCrawley Saints & Sinners RC02:12:2802:12:50+00:46:00
65th

636

Martin FlynnM43rdMO21stGravesend Road Runners02:12:2402:12:55+00:45:56
66th

515

Tashi Skervin-clarkeF23rdFO7th02:12:4302:13:21+00:46:15
67th

251

Henry HarrisM44thMO22ndCrawley Run Crew02:13:1302:14:10+00:46:45
68th

68

Jo JudgeF24thFV356thUnattached02:13:3702:14:15+00:47:09
69th

786

Philip ClarkM45thV508thCove Joggers02:13:5902:14:26+00:47:31
70th

224

Martyn NewtonM46thMO23rdHorsham Joggers02:13:5902:14:28+00:47:31
71st

84

Calogero ScannellaM47thMO24thUnattached02:14:3202:14:34+00:48:04
72nd

73

Shelley CollinsonF25thFV357thUnattached02:13:5402:14:44+00:47:26
73rd

277

Andrew WilsonM48thV402ndHaywards Heath Harriers02:14:3002:14:58+00:48:02
74th

78

Sarah DandF26thFV358thIstead & Ifield Harriers02:15:0802:15:30+00:48:40
75th

181

David CavannaM49thV509th02:16:4402:17:08+00:50:16
76th

30

Russell KempM50thV403rdHorsham Joggers02:17:1402:17:53+00:50:46
77th

696

Aoife KehoeF27thFV359thReigate Priory AC02:18:1602:18:37+00:51:48
78th

317

Sarah MackenzieF28thFV3510thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB02:18:0402:19:01+00:51:36
79th

702

Andrew BakerM51stMO25thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:18:2702:19:11+00:51:59
80th

134

Jonathan IstedM52ndV5010thUnattached02:18:2902:19:25+00:52:01
81st

423

Dominic MaleM53rdMO26thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:18:3302:19:28+00:52:05
82nd

787

Andrew SalterM54thMO27th02:18:1502:19:35+00:51:47
83rd

681

Kellie SnowF29thFV3511th02:19:1802:19:50+00:52:50
84th

421

Tiffany OrtonF30thFV3512thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB02:19:3602:20:03+00:53:08
85th

234

Craig DigweedM55thMO28thBlackwater Valley Runners02:19:4102:20:22+00:53:13
86th

183

Petra GartonF31stV504thUA02:20:1402:20:32+00:53:46
87th

184

Lesley WilliamsF32ndV505thUA02:20:1702:20:35+00:53:49
88th

197

Sharon BurchettF33rdV452ndHorsham Joggers02:19:4702:20:37+00:53:19
89th

409

Kirsty Anstee-brownF34thFV3513thHorsham Joggers02:19:4902:20:38+00:53:21
90th

7

Paul MartindaleM56thV404thUnattached02:20:3502:21:19+00:54:07
91st

420

Jon RoperM57thV5011thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB02:21:0902:21:37+00:54:41
92nd

765

David HennemM58thV603rd02:21:4602:21:55+00:55:18
93rd

528

Jonathan CrowleM59thV458thIstead & Ifield Harriers02:21:3002:21:55+00:55:02
94th

85

Susie BrierleyF35thV407thDorking Mole Valley AC02:22:0902:22:40+00:55:41
95th

99

David GunaratnamM60thV604thStriders of Croydon02:22:2402:23:22+00:55:56
96th

799

Alan StreetM61stV605thBracknell Forest Runners02:23:0002:23:55+00:56:32
97th

256

Nikki BacheF36thV408th02:23:3302:24:08+00:57:05
98th

437

Anne GoslingF37thV453rd02:24:3402:25:03+00:58:06
99th

797

Stephen FerryM62ndV459thCove Joggers02:25:1502:25:45+00:58:47
100th

279

Danielle TurnerF38thFO8th02:24:4002:25:49+00:58:12
101st

701

Lloyd SaundersM63rdMO29th02:24:4202:25:51+00:58:14
102nd

169

Andy LeeM64thV556thStubbington Green Runners02:25:3702:26:26+00:59:09
103rd

650

Anna BarnesF39thFO9thCrawley Run Crew02:25:4402:26:41+00:59:16
104th

590

Kelsey MarrinerF40thFO10th02:25:4502:26:49+00:59:17
105th

331

Alexandra PayneF41stV506thEpsom Oddballs RC02:27:3702:28:02+01:01:09
106th

693

Frank StoneM65thV557thCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club02:27:0902:28:10+01:00:41
107th

728

Carolyn HartfieldF42ndFO11th02:27:4002:28:41+01:01:12
108th

671

Martin De WiedM66thV558th02:28:0402:28:43+01:01:36
109th

447

Andrew FittM67thV606th02:28:1102:28:45+01:01:43
110th

751

Julie GallagherF43rdFO12th02:29:4802:30:16+01:03:20
111st

40

Lee BishopM68thMO30thUnattached02:30:0102:30:41+01:03:33
112nd

40

Marilena WilkinsonF44thV552ndRANELAGH HARRIERS02:30:0102:30:41+01:03:33
113rd

9

Dawn SalterF45thV553rdWindle Valley Runners02:29:0202:31:08+01:02:34
114th

250

Helen ElderfieldF46thV554thCOLLINGWOOD AC02:30:3702:31:29+01:04:09
115th

656

David BoulterM69thV607thCove Joggers02:32:4202:33:11+01:06:14
116th

188

Janine HaynesF47thV555thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS02:32:5502:33:17+01:06:27
117th

345

Alex RachwalM70thMO31stKingston Rowing Club02:32:5602:33:38+01:06:28
118th

186

Alison MorrisF48thFO13thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:34:1102:34:53+01:07:43
119th

130

Charlotte SmithF49thFO14th02:34:4702:35:06+01:08:19
120th

137

Lisa SedenoF50thV409thUnattached02:34:4902:35:40+01:08:21
121st

98

Andrew MartinM71stV4510thCove Joggers02:36:5902:37:27+01:10:31
122nd

312

Fiona AlexanderF51stFO15thRunnymede Runners02:36:3702:37:29+01:10:09
123rd

191

Mr DavidM72ndV405thwimbledon windmilers02:37:1102:37:49+01:10:43
124th

438

Nicky HayesF52ndFO16th02:39:0902:40:06+01:12:41
125th

543

Laura PeelF53rdFO17thBlackwater Valley Runners02:40:1502:40:42+01:13:47
126th

10

Lynn HickeyF54thV601stSutton Runners02:43:5502:44:40+01:17:27
127th

45

Chantelle ShekylsF55thFV3514thHorsham Joggers02:46:0802:47:01+01:19:40
128th

217

Zoe HuntF56thV507th02:46:2802:47:08+01:20:00
129th

608

Emma De VosF57thFV3515thCranleigh Sunflowers02:46:4602:47:17+01:20:18
130th

365

Jane LambertF58thV556thSutton Runners02:48:0202:48:45+01:21:34
131st

632

Sue LawrenceF59thV508thBexley AC02:49:1902:50:08+01:22:51
132nd

257

Janet DoyleF60thV557thCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club02:51:2002:52:22+01:24:52
133rd

200

Nicky WilsonF61stV509th02:51:2602:52:28+01:24:58
134th

559

Aliya HaiderF62ndFO18th02:51:3402:52:37+01:25:06
135th

376

Mary ThaneF63rdV558thBlackwater Valley Runners02:53:1502:53:15+01:26:47
136th

789

Mandy LeachF64thFO19th02:53:0202:53:19+01:26:34
137th

664

Vanessa CracknellF65thV559thBlackwater Valley Runners02:52:4602:53:48+01:26:18
138th

610

Lisa QuinlanF66thFV3516thCranleigh Sunflowers02:53:2802:53:57+01:27:00
139th

129

Lisette AbrahamsF67thV454th02:53:1802:53:59+01:26:50
140th

407

Caroline YexleyF68thV455th02:54:2002:54:20+01:27:52
141st

406

Mark YexleyM73rdV4511th02:54:2202:54:22+01:27:54
142nd

397

Lisa GowerF69thV456thBracknell Forest Runners02:55:1002:55:25+01:28:42
143rd

15

Michael StephensM74thV4512thFarnham Runners02:56:0202:56:30+01:29:34
144th

516

James WissonM75thMO32nd02:55:3902:56:31+01:29:11
145th

322

Avril PyeF70thV5010th02:56:3802:57:22+01:30:10
146th

321

Alan PyeM76thV559th02:56:4002:57:23+01:30:12
147th

763

Olivia Parker-scottF71stFO20th02:57:3402:58:31+01:31:06
148th

105

William GillM77thUnknown1stStubbington Green Runners02:58:5102:59:37+01:32:23
149th

662

Alison ShilleyF72ndV5011thBlackwater Valley Runners02:58:4502:59:47+01:32:17
150th

633

Sarah DoddsF73rdV4010thBexley AC03:03:0303:03:51+01:36:35
151st

111

Julia FinillF74thV5510thCranleigh Sunflowers03:04:3403:05:07+01:38:06
152nd

542

Nuala DoranF75thV457th03:05:5203:05:52+01:39:24
153rd

249

Maria WeatherstoneF76thFV3517thCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club03:05:1703:06:19+01:38:49
154th

747

SUse SavilleF77thFO21st03:13:1503:13:41+01:46:47
155th

783

Charlotte SanhuF78thFO22ndDorking Mole Valley AC03:24:4803:25:34+01:58:20
156th

425

David MaleM78thV5510thWAVERLEY HARRIERS03:29:2603:30:21+02:02:58
157th

796

Helen MaleF79thFV3518th03:29:2703:30:21+02:02:59
158th

211

Christine ChapmanF80thV5012thFarnham Runners04:33:0004:33:54+03:06:32

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00