Cranleigh 15/21 2018

Mar
25
2018

21 Miles

Running | 2018-03-25 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (489 in total)
1st

620

Stephen BlakeM1stMO1stWoking AC02:01:5102:01:53-
2nd

791

Julian ManningM2ndV401stDenmead Striders02:02:4402:02:46+00:00:53
3rd

531

James MacdonaldM3rdMO2ndCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS02:03:0302:03:05+00:01:12
4th

545

Tom FosterM4thMO3rdGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:04:4002:04:42+00:02:49
5th

706

Nigel RackhamM5thV551stMETROS RC02:05:1802:05:19+00:03:27
6th

653

Simon EganM6thV451stWoking AC02:06:0102:06:04+00:04:10
7th

570

Tom DuddenM7thMO4thTeam Bath Athletic Club02:06:2402:06:26+00:04:33
8th

401

Che ComptonM8thV402ndKent AC02:06:4302:06:46+00:04:52
9th

158

Nicholas GouldM9thMO5thThames Hare & Hounds02:10:0302:10:05+00:08:12
10th

581

Christopher PeckM10thMO6thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:10:1902:10:26+00:08:28
11th

157

Steven GroomM11thMO7thCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS02:10:3102:10:34+00:08:40
12th

483

Calvin MullingsM12thMO8thLondon City Athletics Club02:11:0602:11:11+00:09:15
13th

654

James ThomasM13thV403rdWoking AC02:11:0902:11:12+00:09:18
14th

287

Graham RussM14thMO9th02:12:2302:12:27+00:10:32
15th

715

Tom LovegroveM15thMO10th02:14:1002:14:14+00:12:19
16th

195

Simon CooperM16thV452ndBlackwater Valley Runners02:14:5202:14:57+00:13:01
17th

226

Mark BridgesM17thV404thwimbledon windmilers02:15:0902:15:10+00:13:18
18th

422

Robert WilcoxM18thMO11thThe Stragglers Running Club02:16:1402:16:17+00:14:23
19th

291

Gary TomlinsonM19thMO12thHorsham Joggers02:16:2802:16:31+00:14:37
20th

302

Chris DysonM20thMO13thWoking AC02:18:3802:18:47+00:16:47
21st

628

Matt CheyneyM21stMO14thDenmead Striders02:18:5002:19:00+00:16:59
22nd

716

Duncan AndersonM22ndMO15thRavens City of London Running Club02:19:2502:19:31+00:17:34
23rd

296

Alastair Mcgeoch-williamsM23rdMO16th26.2 Road Runners Club02:19:4802:19:52+00:17:57
24th

603

James WilliamsonM24thMO17thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:20:2602:20:30+00:18:35
25th

333

Paul BowdenM25thV405thThe Stragglers Running Club02:20:3802:20:43+00:18:47
26th

83

Steven RamekM26thV501st26.2 RRC02:20:5402:20:58+00:19:03
27th

694

John MelbourneM27thMO18thTADWORTH AC02:21:0802:21:12+00:19:17
28th

261

Graham HallM28thV406thBASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC02:20:2602:21:17+00:18:35
29th

788

Jhon CosgroveM29thMO19thVegan Runners UK02:21:3802:21:43+00:19:47
30th

294

Chris DavidsonM30thMO20thElmbridge Rrc02:21:5002:21:56+00:19:59
31st

463

Stephen PondM31stV453rdPetts Wood Runners02:22:1602:22:22+00:20:25
32nd

247

Anthony WhelanM32ndMO21st26.2 Road Runners Club02:22:2202:22:27+00:20:31
33rd

688

James GreeneM33rdMO22ndhercules wimbledon ac02:22:5102:22:56+00:21:00
34th

89

Peter SimpsonM34thMO23rdUnattached02:22:5202:22:59+00:21:01
35th

131

Pete SummersM35thV502ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS02:23:2102:23:24+00:21:30
36th

669

Daniel SaundersM36thMO24thSt Francis Runners02:23:3502:23:43+00:21:44
37th

396

Chau SeeM37thV503rdBracknell Forest Runners02:23:4702:23:51+00:21:56
38th

512

Gary ArmstrongM38thMO25thDenmead Striders02:24:0702:24:16+00:22:16
39th

201

Christopher TizzardM39thMO26thBlackwater Valley Runners02:24:2302:24:28+00:22:32
40th

372

Joseph GonzalezM40thV454th26.2 Road Runners Club02:24:2702:24:33+00:22:36
41st

21

Alexa KingF1stFV351stHart road runners02:24:2802:24:35+00:22:37
42nd

695

Stephen LeighM41stMO27thWoking AC02:24:4802:25:01+00:22:57
43rd

655

Gavin NewtonM42ndV455thCrawley AC02:24:5702:25:05+00:23:06
44th

428

Andy McewanM43rdV456th02:25:0302:25:10+00:23:12
45th

761

Adrian BrooksM44thMO28th02:25:3902:25:45+00:23:48
46th

700

Iain DavieM45thMO29thRavens City of London Running Club02:25:5102:25:59+00:24:00
47th

163

Stuart HaigM46thV457thFarnham Runners02:25:5202:26:04+00:24:01
48th

162

Ged RuffleM47thUnknown1stHart road runners02:26:1602:26:22+00:24:25
49th

330

Sarah GurneyF2ndV451stWinchester & District AC02:26:4502:26:50+00:24:54
50th

685

Georgina FurzeF3rdFO1stWoking AC02:27:0602:27:15+00:25:15
51st

24

Robin BoonM48thV458thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:27:1502:27:22+00:25:24
52nd

332

Paul RaltonM49thV459thEpsom Oddballs RC02:27:1902:27:29+00:25:28
53rd

26

Mary ThomebeF4thV401stTADWORTH AC02:27:2502:27:35+00:25:34
54th

380

Garry ParsonsM50thV4510thLondon Frontrunners02:28:5402:28:58+00:27:03
55th

511

Paul WelchM51stV407thDenmead Striders02:28:5102:29:01+00:27:00
56th

493

Dawn GodwinF5thV452ndWindle Valley Runners02:29:1902:29:34+00:27:28
57th

588

Grahame SmeeM52ndV504thHart road runners02:29:3102:29:37+00:27:40
58th

80

Mich HardieM53rdV4511thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:29:5802:30:02+00:28:07
59th

329

Ed GurneyM54thV4512thWinchester & District AC02:30:1402:30:19+00:28:23
60th

313

Carly DoyleF6thFO2nd02:30:0902:30:32+00:28:18
61st

308

Robin-Mark ScholsM55thV552ndAvon Valley Runners02:30:4002:30:44+00:28:49
62nd

66

Kevin O'gallagherM56thMO30thWimbledon Windmlers02:30:1502:31:06+00:28:24
63rd

44

James RousM57thV4513thAchilles02:31:0702:31:14+00:29:16
64th

52

Timo ThorntonM58thV408thCruisers RC02:31:1202:31:14+00:29:21
65th

118

Stephen BassM59thV409thReigate priory02:30:5902:31:17+00:29:08
66th

112

Julia DonovanF7thFV352ndwimbledon windmilers02:31:2902:31:33+00:29:38
67th

440

Richard BraidM60thV4514thWoking AC02:31:2802:31:37+00:29:37
68th

532

Grant O'learyM61stV505thWoking AC02:31:2602:31:39+00:29:35
69th

724

Samual WrefordM62ndMO31st02:31:1902:31:52+00:29:28
70th

86

Norman VrquiaM63rdV506thWimbledon Windmlers02:31:4502:31:54+00:29:54
71st

999

Robert McdonaldM64thV4010thUnattached02:31:4502:31:54+00:29:54
72nd

723

Rebecca PinnerF8thFO3rd02:31:5502:31:55+00:30:04
73rd

462

Mark SlaterM65thV507thHorsley Shufflers02:32:1602:32:22+00:30:25
74th

418

Lewis KeywoodM66thMO32nd02:32:1302:32:25+00:30:22
75th

411

Sarah SheddenF9thV402ndWinchester & District AC02:32:3002:32:35+00:30:39
76th

719

Mark GreenM67thMO33rdHaywards Heath Harriers02:32:5802:33:03+00:31:07
77th

764

Collette CallananF10thV501st02:32:4302:33:05+00:30:52
78th

518

Sylwia WardF11thV403rdStubbington Green Runners02:33:0802:33:18+00:31:17
79th

297

Gareth BakerM68thMO34thWindle Valley Runners02:33:3102:33:47+00:31:40
80th

295

Daniel BoulterM69thMO35thCove Joggers02:34:3202:34:49+00:32:41
81st

227

Steven CollinsM70thMO36thSouth London Harriers02:34:3802:34:52+00:32:47
82nd

599

Helene RossiterF12thFV353rdHart road runners02:35:1802:35:24+00:33:27
83rd

430

Danny ChatfieldM71stV4011thAldershot Farnham & District02:35:4702:35:53+00:33:56
84th

456

Cecilia SiruffoF13thFV354thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:36:0302:36:07+00:34:12
85th

301

Kev HowarthM72ndV4515thPetts Wood Runners02:36:2202:36:31+00:34:31
86th

319

Karen RushtonF14thV502ndWinchester & District AC02:36:4002:36:51+00:34:49
87th

51

Martin GevauxM73rdV508thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB02:36:0002:36:53+00:34:09
88th

318

Peter CostleyM74thV509thSouthampton Athletic Club02:36:4302:36:55+00:34:52
89th

25

Polly AdamsF15thV503rdRoyal Manorof Portland AC02:36:5802:37:05+00:35:07
90th

124

Rich EatonM75thMO37thhorley harriers02:37:1502:37:23+00:35:24
91st

174

Josh Ord-humeM76thV4516thBarnes Runners02:36:5802:37:25+00:35:07
92nd

605

Paul FinchM77thV4012thStriders of Croydon02:37:2202:37:26+00:35:31
93rd

567

Emma CrawfordF16thFV355thPetts Wood Runners02:37:5802:38:08+00:36:07
94th

316

Thomas MartiniM78thV4013thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB02:37:5002:38:28+00:35:59
95th

57

Patrick WarburtonM79thMO38thWinchester &district ac02:38:2502:38:30+00:36:34
96th

133

Greg FitchM80thMO39thDorking Mole Valley AC02:38:4002:38:56+00:36:49
97th

596

Steve JonesM81stMO40th02:38:3202:39:00+00:36:41
98th

281

Susanna HarrisonF17thV551stGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:39:5902:40:02+00:38:08
99th

635

Joshua HousleyM82ndMO41st02:40:1402:40:14+00:38:23
100th

141

John HalbertM83rdMO42ndUnattached02:40:1202:40:18+00:38:21
101st

36

Mike PocockM84thV601stReigate priory02:40:2202:40:39+00:38:31
102nd

267

Harriet IrvingF18thFO4thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:40:4602:41:06+00:38:55
103rd

149

Nigel PearsM85thV553rdHorsley Shufflers02:41:2302:41:29+00:39:32
104th

537

Lee MawsonM86thMO43rdDenmead Striders02:41:2402:41:38+00:39:33
105th

580

Paul SaundersM87thMO44thDenmead Striders02:41:2502:41:40+00:39:34
106th

395

William LawM88thMO45thRoyston Runners02:41:3102:41:41+00:39:40
107th

384

Harvey WickhamM89thV4517thFarnham Runners02:41:3602:41:46+00:39:45
108th

236

Neil AikmanM90thV4518thCroydon Harriers02:42:0102:42:07+00:40:10
109th

743

mark ToddM91stMO46th02:42:1002:42:13+00:40:19
110th

562

Carly FurnellF19thFO5th02:42:1502:42:35+00:40:24
111st

513

Cedric BerryM92ndMO47th02:43:0602:43:20+00:41:15
112nd

369

John HudspithM93rdV554thSERPENTINE RC02:43:0802:43:21+00:41:17
113rd

410

James DayM94thMO48thEpsom Oddballs RC02:43:0802:43:32+00:41:17
114th

386

Rik KingM95thV4014th02:43:2202:43:35+00:41:31
115th

170

Jon LeighM96thV555thStubbington Green Runners02:43:3102:43:45+00:41:40
116th

28

Rosie WhileF20thFO6thUnattached02:43:5202:44:00+00:42:01
117th

246

Victoria HaslamF21stFO7th26.2 Road Runners Club02:43:5702:44:04+00:42:06
118th

557

Steve CouleM97thV5010thBlackwater Valley Runners02:44:0002:44:05+00:42:09
119th

209

Nick WhiteM98thMO49thFareham Crusaders Running Club02:43:4502:44:06+00:41:54
120th

202

Mr GibneyM99thV4519th02:43:5802:44:16+00:42:07
121st

60

Emma Derry-evansF22ndFO8thUnattached02:44:1302:44:20+00:42:22
122nd

646

Andrea ThomasF23rdV453rdGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:44:1502:44:23+00:42:24
123rd

65

Lisa HaleF24thFV356thSandhurst Joggers02:44:0202:44:24+00:42:11
124th

500

Stacy FairheadF25thFO9th02:44:1802:44:29+00:42:27
125th

579

Jessica LoweF26thFV357thGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club02:44:3202:44:46+00:42:41
126th

123

Allan HydeM100thV5011th02:44:4702:44:51+00:42:56
127th

116

Christine RobinsonF27thV404thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:44:4402:45:03+00:42:53
128th

79

Will BostockM101stMO50thCranleigh Runners02:44:5702:45:04+00:43:06
129th

465

Rob BateM102ndV4520th02:44:5802:45:06+00:43:07
130th

785

Gary WilkinsonM103rdV556th02:44:5102:45:09+00:43:00
131st

448

Blue CurryM104thV4015th02:44:4102:45:14+00:42:50
132nd

119

Stuart CarruthersM105thMO51stHorsham Joggers02:45:2002:45:40+00:43:29
133rd

204

Stewart O'tooleM106thV4016thDartford Road Runners02:45:0902:45:40+00:43:18
134th

473

Paul WhittingtonM107thV4521stAir Products Flyers02:45:4602:45:58+00:43:55
135th

239

Alan BakerM108thMO52ndBlackwater Valley Runners02:45:2802:45:59+00:43:37
136th

494

David GardnerM109thV4522ndROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS02:45:3902:46:01+00:43:48
137th

496

Ian TurnerM110thV5012th02:46:1002:46:31+00:44:19
138th

367

Kathryn TickleF28thFO10th02:46:3102:46:38+00:44:40
139th

343

David JonesM111stV4523rdHorsham Joggers02:46:4102:46:52+00:44:50
140th

460

Alex TringhamM112ndMO53rdGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club02:46:5102:47:04+00:45:00
141st

225

Brian FrostM113rdV557thHorsham Joggers02:46:4602:47:05+00:44:55
142nd

243

Emma PearsonF29thV405thFarnham Runners02:46:5202:47:08+00:45:01
143rd

533

Nicholas ThomasF30thV406thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:46:5802:47:10+00:45:07
144th

1

Paul McguinnessM114thV4524thCranleigh Runners02:47:3302:47:38+00:45:42
145th

145

Susie MacgregorF31stV454thStubbington Green Runners02:47:5402:48:08+00:46:03
146th

228

Eloise StradlingF32ndFO11thFarnham Runners02:47:5402:48:10+00:46:03
147th

327

Pauline SkerrettF33rdV504thPetts Wood Runners02:47:3902:48:26+00:45:48
148th

429

Simon NichollM115thV4017th02:48:3902:48:43+00:46:48
149th

441

Thomas SchofieldM116thMO54thSutton Runners02:48:1502:48:49+00:46:24
150th

304

Caroline CarrF34thV407thWinchester & District AC02:48:3502:48:52+00:46:44
151st

556

Jennifer NealF35thV455thBlackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club02:48:2602:49:00+00:46:35
152nd

560

Andrew EastmentM117thV558thNew Eltham Joggers02:48:2602:49:00+00:46:35
153rd

517

Paul AyersM118thMO55thStriders of Croydon02:48:5402:49:17+00:47:03
154th

20

Richard GrinterM119thV4525thWoking AC02:49:0802:49:20+00:47:17
155th

399

Philippa CurpheyF36thV408th02:49:1402:49:29+00:47:23
156th

394

Stephen BrownM120thV559thCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS02:48:5802:49:34+00:47:07
157th

762

Matt WhymanM121stV4526thHorsham Joggers02:49:3302:49:42+00:47:42
158th

375

Rebecca BarnettF37thFV358thHart road runners02:49:3002:49:45+00:47:39
159th

616

Darren WoodM122ndMO56thHart road runners02:49:3102:49:45+00:47:40
160th

486

Martha SacreeF38thFO12thARENA 80 AC02:49:5802:50:29+00:48:07
161st

498

P BiggsM123rdV5013thSandhurst Joggers02:49:4502:50:31+00:47:54
162nd

652

James CheesmanM124thMO57thBlackwater Valley Runners02:50:4802:51:15+00:48:57
163rd

501

Josh WenzelM125thMO58th02:51:1402:51:46+00:49:23
164th

600

Oliver YorkM126thMO59th02:51:0402:51:51+00:49:13
165th

720

Zoe TetlowF39thV505thHorsham Joggers02:51:3702:51:53+00:49:46
166th

172

Mark JefferyM127thV4018th02:50:0702:52:17+00:48:16
167th

660

Jim FaulknerM128thV5014thBexley AC02:52:1402:52:23+00:50:23
168th

189

Ian VinecombeM129thV4527th02:52:0502:52:30+00:50:14
169th

749

Sophie RussellF40thV506th02:52:2502:52:35+00:50:34
170th

19

Steve GoodwinM130thV602ndWinchester & District AC02:52:2202:52:43+00:50:31
171st

315

Sarah ReidF41stV507thWinchester & District AC02:52:2302:52:43+00:50:32
172nd

574

Adrian BradleyM131stMO60thStriders of Croydon02:52:2802:52:51+00:50:37
173rd

92

Saskia BensdorpF42ndV409thFitstuff02:53:0702:53:13+00:51:16
174th

13

Bruce MclarenM132ndV5015thRANELAGH HARRIERS02:53:0402:53:23+00:51:13
175th

563

Sam BoylettM133rdMO61st02:53:0202:53:35+00:51:11
176th

520

Daniel ShawyerM134thMO62ndDenmead Striders02:53:2802:53:39+00:51:37
177th

358

Kirsty DanseF43rdV4010th02:53:2402:53:39+00:51:33
178th

46

Natalie KarimiF44thFV359thUnattached02:53:1902:53:44+00:51:28
179th

705

Jim WilliamsM135thMO63rdCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS02:53:3202:53:44+00:51:41
180th

381

Keith HerseeM136thV4528th02:53:2602:53:45+00:51:35
181st

146

Joe PeakM137thMO64thUnattached02:53:3402:53:46+00:51:43
182nd

159

Daniella OfferF45thV456thDenmead Striders02:53:3802:53:49+00:51:47
183rd

454

Rob EastonM138thV4019th02:54:1702:54:23+00:52:26
184th

755

Naomi RobinsonF46thFO13th02:53:5402:54:29+00:52:03
185th

514

Ursula HankinsonF47thFO14thFUL-ON TRI02:54:2302:54:33+00:52:32
186th

72

Kim Van HeerdenF48thFO15thUnattached02:53:2802:54:42+00:51:37
187th

480

Natalie McdougallF49thFO16thwimbledon windmilers02:53:5502:54:46+00:52:04
188th

223

Tim HampsonM139thMO65thHorsham Joggers02:54:1302:54:47+00:52:22
189th

352

Andries SpiesM140thV4529thSutton Runners02:54:2302:54:58+00:52:32
190th

683

Miss BoyntonF50thFV3510thElmbridge Rrc02:55:1902:55:39+00:53:28
191st

606

Keith MarshallM141stV603rdFarnham Runners02:55:4302:55:58+00:53:52
192nd

155

Geraldine HellingsF51stV552ndwimbledon windmilers02:55:5102:56:00+00:54:00
193rd

489

Lucy BartlettF52ndV4011thFareham Crusaders02:55:4702:56:00+00:53:56
194th

697

Wayne ChappellM142ndV5016thReigate Priory AC02:55:5602:56:17+00:54:05
195th

311

Alex MathiesonM143rdMO66th02:56:0602:56:23+00:54:15
196th

470

Paul LangleyM144thV4020thHorsham Joggers02:56:0202:56:33+00:54:11
197th

442

Ian NewboldM145thV4530th02:56:0802:56:45+00:54:17
198th

314

Ian BaulyM146thMO67thPetts Wood Runners02:57:0402:57:17+00:55:13
199th

96

Michael StephensM147thV4531stUnattached02:57:1102:57:27+00:55:20
200th

242

Nicola ButlerF53rdV4012thReigate Priory AC02:56:5602:57:40+00:55:05
201st

232

Carmela CharalambousF54thFV3511thReigate Priory AC02:57:0602:57:50+00:55:15
202nd

42

Sujan ShresthaM148thV4021stSutton Runners02:57:3202:58:06+00:55:41
203rd

17

Cyra ParksF55thV4013thBlackwater Valley Runners02:57:4102:58:08+00:55:50
204th

536

Bronwyn MayoF56thFO17thwimbledon windmilers02:57:3502:58:16+00:55:44
205th

612

Sally CollinsF57thV457thRunnymede Runners02:57:5902:58:19+00:56:08
206th

740

emily CartwrightF58thFO18th02:58:2502:58:34+00:56:34
207th

298

Mark BoltonM149thMO68thTri Surrey02:58:0902:58:46+00:56:18
208th

71

Thomas PriceM150thMO69thUnattached02:57:3702:58:51+00:55:46
209th

3

Robin DelaneyM151stMO70thUanattached02:58:2202:58:57+00:56:31
210th

602

Andrew CroucherM152ndMO71stSwansea Trotters02:58:5002:59:02+00:56:59
211st

472

Richard CornellM153rdV4022ndHorsham Joggers02:58:2802:59:03+00:56:37
212nd

689

Eleanor MorganF59thFO19thhercules wimbledon ac02:58:5302:59:04+00:57:02
213rd

735

Lorna CastleF60thFV3512thRoyston Runners02:59:0302:59:16+00:57:12
214th

379

Joe DicksonM154thV4532ndUnattached02:58:5902:59:26+00:57:08
215th

373

Chris HutchinsonM155thV4533rd02:58:5602:59:35+00:57:05
216th

238

Rush YadaveM156thV604thCroydon Harriers02:59:2502:59:42+00:57:34
217th

103

Sophie DaviesF61stFO20thUnattached02:58:5502:59:52+00:57:04
218th

638

Alistair HardawayM157thV5017thFarnham Runners02:59:4603:00:03+00:57:55
219th

4

Benjamin PottsM158thMO72ndLISS RUNNERS02:59:4803:00:04+00:57:57
220th

81

Chiara SameleF62ndV508thWimbledon Windmlers02:59:3103:00:19+00:57:40
221st

241

Jacob GriffithsM159thMO73rd02:59:5003:00:25+00:57:59
222nd

290

Adrian AlburyM160thV4534thFetch Everyone03:00:0303:00:39+00:58:12
223rd

244

Steve MurphyM161stV5510thFarnham Runners02:59:4503:00:42+00:57:54
224th

377

Alastair DoyleM162ndV605thHASLEMERE BORDER AC02:59:3603:00:49+00:57:45
225th

75

Martin ColeM163rdV5018thUnattached03:00:2503:00:54+00:58:34
226th

571

Naomi HuntleyF63rdFV3513th03:00:4203:00:55+00:58:51
227th

404

Kevin HarrisM164thV5019th03:00:2303:01:02+00:58:32
228th

564

Alan BurrowsM165thV5511thrun to live rc03:00:5703:01:17+00:59:06
229th

280

Linda TylerF64thV553rdFarnham Runners03:01:0203:01:18+00:59:11
230th

499

Ross CheneyM166thMO74thCrawley Run Crew03:00:2603:01:24+00:58:35
231st

87

Emma PooleF65thV458thRunnymede Runners03:01:1803:01:36+00:59:27
232nd

585

Lorraine TreadwellF66thV554thHorsham Joggers03:01:2603:01:43+00:59:35
233rd

54

Ilidia CampbellF67thV601stHenfield Joggers03:01:4703:01:59+00:59:56
234th

31

Mandy LeachF68thV459thRunnymede Runners03:02:0003:02:23+01:00:09
235th

382

Chris SloggettM167thMO75thHenfield Joggers03:01:2903:02:29+00:59:38
236th

416

Luke DaviesM168thMO76thBrighton Triathlon Club03:01:2903:02:30+00:59:38
237th

114

Helen JohnsonF69thV509thBracknell Forest Runners03:01:4903:02:34+00:59:58
238th

666

Bryan TillerM169thV5020thHaywards Heath Harriers03:02:1403:02:48+01:00:23
239th

670

Andrew MccluskeyM170thV4023rdHaywards Heath Harriers03:02:1503:02:48+01:00:24
240th

622

Stuart HoareM171stV5021stDenmead Striders03:02:3803:02:53+01:00:47
241st

63

Will CarverM172ndV4535th03:02:2603:02:56+01:00:35
242nd

110

Lynn StephensF70thV4510thRunnymede Runners03:02:0603:02:56+01:00:15
243rd

405

Will CurpheyM173rdV4024thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:03:0703:03:21+01:01:16
244th

199

Emma ComberF71stV4014thHorsham Joggers03:02:5803:03:34+01:01:07
245th

222

Stephen MaskensM174thV5512thHorsham Joggers03:03:0503:03:41+01:01:14
246th

445

Russell HammondM175thV5513thRunnymede Runners03:03:1103:04:01+01:01:20
247th

203

Annette DixF72ndV5010th03:03:5603:04:07+01:02:05
248th

6

Grace RowlandF73rdFO21stCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS03:03:3703:04:16+01:01:46
249th

342

Trine AndresenF74thV4511th03:03:4303:04:28+01:01:52
250th

594

Andrew NormingtonM176thV4536th03:04:3403:04:52+01:02:43
251st

193

Sarah MelotteF75thFO22nd03:04:4903:04:59+01:02:58
252nd

165

Daniel SunderlandM177thMO77th03:04:1903:05:13+01:02:28
253rd

278

Callum WhelanM178thMO78thnone03:04:0603:05:14+01:02:15
254th

731

Emma LonnenF76thFV3514thwimbeldon windmiler03:04:4003:05:34+01:02:49
255th

549

Amanda JohnstonF77thV5011th03:05:2403:05:49+01:03:33
256th

337

Richard GuestM179thV5022ndPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS03:05:4503:05:56+01:03:54
257th

582

Becky ToveyF78thFV3515thROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS03:05:5303:06:15+01:04:02
258th

216

Janna MckenzieF79thFO23rdROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS03:05:5403:06:16+01:04:03
259th

614

Sarah BanksF80thV5012thHaywards Heath Harriers03:06:0003:06:34+01:04:09
260th

76

Marcus BarrM180thV5023rdUnattached03:06:0103:06:36+01:04:10
261st

192

Lisa WoodF81stFV3516thwimbledon windmilers03:06:3703:07:15+01:04:46
262nd

674

Ross TaffenderM181stMO79th03:06:4603:07:26+01:04:55
263rd

310

Michelle TannerF82ndFO24thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB03:06:3003:07:27+01:04:39
264th

673

Nicola BlakeF83rdFV3517th03:06:4903:07:27+01:04:58
265th

746

shirley BuckleyF84thFO25th03:07:2803:07:38+01:05:37
266th

300

Steve ShrubsallM182ndV4025th03:07:1503:07:44+01:05:24
267th

618

Mark LansburyM183rdV4026th03:07:1403:07:59+01:05:23
268th

286

Thomas LindnerM184thMO80th03:08:0603:08:23+01:06:15
269th

90

Douglas EmslieM185thV5024thUnattached03:08:0003:08:30+01:06:09
270th

285

Emily PageF85thFO26th03:08:2203:08:36+01:06:31
271st

625

Graeme VerraM186thV606thHorsley Shufflers03:08:1503:08:37+01:06:24
272nd

160

Barry WaldenM187thMO81stSutton Runners03:08:1603:08:53+01:06:25
273rd

22

Michael ClarkM188thV4537thReigate priory03:08:3103:08:56+01:06:40
274th

583

Sophie ConnollyF86thV4015thClapham Chasers03:09:0403:09:27+01:07:13
275th

259

Debbie CookF87thV4016thBASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC03:09:1503:09:30+01:07:24
276th

29

Graham FinlayM189thV607thUnattached03:08:5303:09:38+01:07:02
277th

62

Harriet CaruanaF88thFO27thUnattached03:08:4203:09:46+01:06:51
278th

547

Alex GoodenM190thMO82nd03:08:5703:09:54+01:07:06
279th

561

Rotimi OyegunleM191stV4027thStriders of Croydon03:09:3903:10:03+01:07:48
280th

351

Jackie YorkF89thV5013thPetts Wood Runners03:09:2003:10:07+01:07:29
281st

744

Monica LunguF90thFO28th03:09:2003:10:07+01:07:29
282nd

50

Gill HolmesF91stV4017thSittingbourne Striders03:10:0403:10:11+01:08:13
283rd

82

vivien VictorM192ndMO83rd03:09:2803:10:15+01:07:37
284th

320

Judy FittonF92ndV5014thRunnymede Runners03:10:0303:10:22+01:08:12
285th

568

Kim WarnerM193rdV5514thWoking AC03:10:1403:10:34+01:08:23
286th

231

Gillian HudsonF93rdV602ndDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:09:5003:10:36+01:07:59
287th

59

Julian SharpeM194thMO84thUnattached03:10:2703:10:57+01:08:36
288th

58

Natalie SharpeF94thFO29thUnattached03:10:2803:10:59+01:08:37
289th

230

Paul AllenM195thV608thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:10:3003:11:16+01:08:39
290th

207

Gavin SullivanM196thV4538thCruisers RC03:10:4203:11:26+01:08:51
291st

597

Matthew LeeM197thMO85th03:11:0303:11:26+01:09:12
292nd

206

Debbie AitkenF95thV4018thRunnymede Runners03:10:4303:11:27+01:08:52
293rd

544

Sally HollickF96thV5015thCruisers RC03:11:0903:11:28+01:09:18
294th

166

Hugo MooneyM198thMO86th03:11:0103:11:54+01:09:10
295th

615

Elliot HendyM199thMO87th03:11:4703:12:33+01:09:56
296th

115

Karen SeabyF97thFV3518th03:11:4403:12:37+01:09:53
297th

548

Matthew GardnerM200thMO88thBracknell Forest Runners03:11:4503:12:38+01:09:54
298th

698

Peter TyrrellM201stV5515thHorsham Joggers03:12:4403:13:12+01:10:53
299th

176

Janette TeagueF98thV5016thHart road runners03:13:2403:13:42+01:11:33
300th

497

Lee JohnsF99thFV3519thBlackwater Valley Runners03:13:4803:14:28+01:11:57
301st

736

Amanda WilliamsF100thV4019thFOXY LADIES03:14:0303:14:52+01:12:12
302nd

611

Lucy ButlerF101stFO30th03:15:0503:15:54+01:13:14
303rd

598

Alexandra StandenF102ndFO31st03:15:4803:16:14+01:13:57
304th

254

Joanna MillerF103rdFV3520thBlackwater Valley Runners03:15:4303:16:19+01:13:52
305th

526

Mim CureF104thV4020th03:15:5903:16:49+01:14:08
306th

452

Fern StonestreetF105thV4512thSandhurst Joggers03:15:5903:16:50+01:14:08
307th

712

Alice ClilverdF106thFV3521stEAST END ROAD RUNNERS03:16:2703:17:04+01:14:36
308th

721

Phyl WestonF107thV5017thHorsham Joggers03:16:4603:17:11+01:14:55
309th

649

Andrew BeaumontM202ndMO89th03:17:1603:17:16+01:15:25
310th

265

Mike BrewerM203rdV5025thSutton Runners03:16:4203:17:19+01:14:51
311st

546

Esme SpinksF108thV555th03:17:1403:17:23+01:15:23
312nd

412

Thomas WrightM204thMO90th03:17:1703:17:39+01:15:26
313rd

307

Alan BuckinghamM205thV4539th03:17:2103:17:48+01:15:30
314th

167

Karen SeabyF109thFV3522ndBracknell Forest Runners03:17:2303:17:56+01:15:32
315th

707

Sadie HamblinF110thV4021stBlackwater Valley Runners03:17:3203:18:12+01:15:41
316th

714

Gemma RobinsonF111stFO32nd03:17:3103:18:12+01:15:40
317th

334

Rachel BracegirdleF112ndFO33rd03:17:4103:18:21+01:15:50
318th

525

Dan HookeyM206thV4028th26.2 Road Runners Club03:17:3803:18:24+01:15:47
319th

722

rowena TierneyF113rdFO34th03:18:0303:18:30+01:16:12
320th

12

Suzanna BrownF114thV4022ndUnattached03:18:2703:19:01+01:16:36
321st

190

Emma AlldridgeF115thFV3523rd03:19:0003:19:34+01:17:09
322nd

266

Sarah WhiteF116thV4513thFareham Crusaders Running Club03:19:2803:19:49+01:17:37
323rd

264

Jacqueline HancockF117thV4514thBlackwater Valley Runners03:19:3603:20:13+01:17:45
324th

95

Nick SilvesterM207thV609thBlackwater Valley Runners03:19:4203:20:19+01:17:51
325th

449

Oliver SweeneyM208thV4029th03:20:1203:20:20+01:18:21
326th

729

Claire BeswickF118thFO35th03:19:2403:20:24+01:17:33
327th

43

David ForshawM209thV5026thWORTHING HARRIERS03:19:5103:20:41+01:18:00
328th

309

John CrockfordM210thV4540thGravesend Road Runners03:20:3403:21:03+01:18:43
329th

102

Sarah LockeF119thFO36thUnattached03:20:5603:21:07+01:19:05
330th

70

Haley MansellF120thFO37thUnattached03:20:1403:21:13+01:18:23
331st

699

Mike StonerM211stMO91stCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club03:21:1403:21:14+01:19:23
332nd

32

Jackie HamiltonF121stV556thUnattached03:21:1103:21:38+01:19:20
333rd

41

Adam HewittM212ndV4541stUnattached03:21:1103:21:38+01:19:20
334th

506

Trevor BrookerM213rdV5516thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:21:0003:21:45+01:19:09
335th

601

Joe FrostM214thMO92nd03:21:1803:21:50+01:19:27
336th

527

Alexander WakefieldM215thMO93rdCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club03:21:4303:21:57+01:19:52
337th

303

Christine ScallyF122ndV5018th03:21:3703:22:02+01:19:46
338th

328

Richard FyvieM216thV4542nd03:21:3803:22:02+01:19:47
339th

687

Nicola AndrewsF123rdV4515thAny1canrun03:22:1603:22:36+01:20:25
340th

478

Joel BarkerM217thMO94th03:21:5803:22:48+01:20:07
341st

348

Katie CohenF124thFV3524thEpsom Oddballs RC03:22:1303:22:58+01:20:22
342nd

275

Darren ObrienM218thV4543rdCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS03:22:1203:23:08+01:20:21
343rd

274

Kate MitchellF125thFV3525thCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS03:22:1303:23:09+01:20:22
344th

47

Jimmy LagiosM219thV5027thRunnymede Runners03:22:2403:23:10+01:20:33
345th

47

Daniel WilliamsM220thV4544thCranleigh Runners03:22:2403:23:10+01:20:33
346th

479

Gail WilsonF126thV4516thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:22:3803:23:23+01:20:47
347th

164

Christel MooneyF127thV4517th03:22:3403:23:28+01:20:43
348th

801

Clare HanningtonF128thV4518thUnattached03:23:0103:23:55+01:21:10
349th

74

Tiffany ProudfootF129thFV3526th03:23:0103:23:55+01:21:10
350th

432

Chris StottorM221stV6010th03:23:1703:24:07+01:21:26
351st

502

Lisa-Marie PeckoverF130thFO38thDenmead Striders03:24:1303:24:27+01:22:22
352nd

703

Jonathan JennerM222ndV4030thAir Products Flyers03:24:0003:24:44+01:22:09
353rd

356

Ian CoxM223rdV4031stBracknell Forest Runners03:23:4303:24:44+01:21:52
354th

676

Kelly VanstoneF131stV4519th03:24:2003:24:55+01:22:29
355th

482

Jane WeeksF132ndV4023rdBracknell Forest Runners03:24:2803:25:23+01:22:37
356th

210

Alan BentM224thV6011thBracknell Forest Runners03:24:3203:25:26+01:22:41
357th

178

Alison MatthewsF133rdFV3527thBracknell Forest Runners03:24:3003:25:26+01:22:39
358th

781

Keith AppsM225thMO95th03:24:4403:25:34+01:22:53
359th

142

Abi BowdenF134thFO39thUnattached03:24:4603:25:34+01:22:55
360th

795

Barry HillerM226thMO96th03:24:4103:25:37+01:22:50
361st

509

Sophia ScottF135thFV3528thBracknell Forest Runners03:24:4203:25:38+01:22:51
362nd

91

Steven HamblinM227thV5517thUnattached03:25:3803:25:56+01:23:47
363rd

738

clare ChilversF136thFO40th03:25:2403:25:59+01:23:33
364th

641

Sam HarrisonM228thMO97th03:24:5503:26:12+01:23:04
365th

522

Heidi JonesF137thV4520th03:25:2403:26:16+01:23:33
366th

475

Amber PrestonF138thV4024th03:26:0503:26:24+01:24:14
367th

97

Julie MartinF139thV4521stCove Joggers03:27:0903:27:39+01:25:18
368th

539

Claire RossF140thFV3529th03:27:2103:27:40+01:25:30
369th

665

Deborah PittF141stV4522ndWorthing & District Harriers03:26:5203:27:42+01:25:01
370th

782

Arun GomesM229thV5028thRunnymede Runners03:28:0403:28:58+01:26:13
371st

268

Shane WickettM230thV4032nd03:28:4403:29:06+01:26:53
372nd

107

Suzanne HodgesF142ndFO41stUnattached03:29:0903:29:24+01:27:18
373rd

108

John ElleryM231stV6012thUnattached03:29:1203:29:27+01:27:21
374th

675

Sophia CivaleF143rdFV3530thHorley Harriers Running Club03:28:5803:29:40+01:27:07
375th

613

Jodie RaynsfordF144thV4025thFrimley Flyers03:29:1703:29:41+01:27:26
376th

122

Harriet ReesF145thV4523rdDorking Mole Valley AC03:29:5003:30:21+01:27:59
377th

292

Jo TomlinsonF146thV4026thHorsham Joggers03:29:5103:30:21+01:28:00
378th

55

Sabrina SteelF147thV4027thHart Road Runner03:30:1503:30:32+01:28:24
379th

168

Tess GallagherF148thV603rdWAVERLEY HARRIERS03:28:5903:30:34+01:27:08
380th

104

Carole MillsF149thV4028thBurgess Hill Runners03:29:3903:30:37+01:27:48
381st

11

Jody StockfordF150thV4029thWindle Valley Runners03:29:4203:30:38+01:27:51
382nd

469

Alice BrownF151stFO42nd03:30:2503:30:43+01:28:34
383rd

305

Helen RatcliffeF152ndFV3531stWindle Valley Runners03:30:2503:30:46+01:28:34
384th

793

Keith BattenM232ndV5029thRunnymede Runners03:29:2603:30:47+01:27:35
385th

39

Rachael WarnockF153rdFO43rdEpsom Oddballs03:30:3603:31:02+01:28:45
386th

38

James WarnockM233rdV5030thEpsom Oddballs03:30:3803:31:03+01:28:47
387th

37

Rob CoatesM234thMO98thUnattached03:30:3703:31:03+01:28:46
388th

77

Penny BarronF154thV557thHorsham Joggers03:31:0203:31:32+01:29:11
389th

390

Jim VinceM235thV5031stHart road runners03:31:1703:31:33+01:29:26
390th

431

Karen QuinnF155thFV3532nd03:31:2703:31:53+01:29:36
391st

711

Rob ShephardM236thV5032nd03:31:3103:31:54+01:29:40
392nd

659

Sara BurgeF156thFO44th03:31:2603:31:59+01:29:35
393rd

262

Barry RossiterM237thUnknown2nd03:31:3703:32:08+01:29:46
394th

745

ronnie CahalaneM238thMO99th03:32:0803:32:40+01:30:17
395th

713

Guilaine ShewardF157thV5019thWALTON AC03:32:0103:32:41+01:30:10
396th

260

Simon ConnollyM239thV4545thBracknell Forest Runners03:32:2703:33:23+01:30:36
397th

215

V?ronique HaynesF158thFO45thBlackwater Valley Runners03:33:3603:34:03+01:31:45
398th

726

Ally TiltmanF159thFO46th03:33:4603:34:15+01:31:55
399th

466

Hayley GowerF160thV4030thBlackwater Valley Runners03:33:4403:34:15+01:31:53
400th

541

Anne BannisterF161stV604thRunnymede Runners03:33:5103:34:31+01:32:00
401st

387

Arun IyerM240thMO100thBracknell Forest Runners03:33:3503:34:33+01:31:44
402nd

739

ellie QuinnF162ndFO47th03:34:0803:34:59+01:32:17
403rd

23

Karen RogersF163rdV558thSutton Runners03:34:3303:35:21+01:32:42
404th

419

Jon RobinsonM241stMO101stHorley Harriers Running Club03:35:1203:35:55+01:33:21
405th

64

Harriet CarverF164thFO48th03:35:2603:35:56+01:33:35
406th

424

Teresa MaleF165thV559thWAVERLEY HARRIERS03:35:0203:35:57+01:33:11
407th

709

Trish MccabeF166thV4031stBritish Airways AC03:35:4303:36:22+01:33:52
408th

208

Suzanne AndersonF167thV4032ndBlackwater Valley Runners03:36:0903:36:34+01:34:18
409th

289

Grace AlburyF168thV4524thFetch Everyone03:35:5703:36:36+01:34:06
410th

510

Clare WelchF169thFV3533rdDenmead Striders03:36:5503:37:09+01:35:04
411st

474

Helen DuffyF170thFO49th03:37:1403:38:07+01:35:23
412nd

403

Richard ScantleburyM242ndV4033rd03:37:3203:38:10+01:35:41
413rd

128

Adam AbrahamsM243rdV4034th03:37:3003:38:14+01:35:39
414th

2

Kevin DennyM244thV4546thIstead & Ifield Harriers03:37:4903:38:15+01:35:58
415th

554

Wendy FaughnanF171stV5020th03:38:0603:38:48+01:36:15
416th

569

Derek SheppardM245thV4547thBracknell Forest Runners03:38:0503:38:49+01:36:14
417th

144

Mark BostonM246thV4035thUnattached03:38:5403:39:02+01:37:03
418th

550

Louise JohnsonF172ndV5021stHorsham Joggers03:38:3303:39:03+01:36:42
419th

48

Alan PettittM247thV5518thHorsham Joggers03:38:1903:39:03+01:36:28
420th

491

Janet ShepherdF173rdV5510thFittleworth Flyers03:38:1903:39:03+01:36:28
421st

353

Ruth LargeF174thV4033rdCranleigh Sunflowers03:39:1303:39:13+01:37:22
422nd

173

Anna GrahamF175thFV3534th03:38:4703:39:29+01:36:56
423rd

476

Claire SellsF176thV5022ndoxted runners03:38:4103:39:31+01:36:50
424th

344

Emily WatsonF177thFO50thMel's Milers Jogging Club03:38:5703:39:39+01:37:06
425th

668

Lucinda GilchristF178thFO51stSurbiton High School03:38:5903:39:48+01:37:08
426th

138

Luise TavenderF179thFV3535thUnattached03:39:0003:39:51+01:37:09
427th

182

Laura FosterF180thV5023rd03:39:0103:39:54+01:37:10
428th

273

Renee YoungF181stV4525thDartford Harriers AC03:40:5003:41:07+01:38:59
429th

284

Chris WaitM248thV4036thPlumstead Runners03:40:4003:41:13+01:38:49
430th

35

Harriet ReesF182ndV4526thThames Hare &Hound03:41:5203:42:10+01:40:01
431st

790

Heather LawF183rdV5024thDorking Mole Valley AC03:42:0603:42:40+01:40:15
432nd

368

Andrew HarrisonM249thMO102nd03:42:3903:43:26+01:40:48
433rd

67

Maria MacdonaldF184thV605thCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS03:43:4603:44:16+01:41:55
434th

504

Liz BournsF185thFO52nd03:43:5803:44:28+01:42:07
435th

727

Annette De LooperF186thFO53rd03:43:5703:44:28+01:42:06
436th

120

Stuart MccaigM250thMO103rdUnattached03:44:5803:45:07+01:43:07
437th

647

Lee BurrowsM251stV4548th03:45:0103:45:10+01:43:10
438th

756

On the Day EntryF187thFO54th03:44:5903:45:27+01:43:08
439th

340

Arun CookeM252ndV4549thHorsham Joggers03:45:1303:45:43+01:43:22
440th

346

Antonio SilvestriM253rdV5519thSutton Runners03:46:0703:46:53+01:44:16
441st

508

Cheryl BurnF188thFO55th03:46:5103:47:23+01:45:00
442nd

592

Michelle AtkinsF189thV4527thFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB03:46:4303:47:36+01:44:52
443rd

121

Elizabeth WareingF190thV4528thUnattached03:47:1103:48:15+01:45:20
444th

135

Sarah MorrisF191stFV3536thCranleigh Sunflowers03:48:2703:48:27+01:46:36
445th

180

Catherine HannanF192ndV5025thBracknell Forest Runners03:48:3803:49:09+01:46:47
446th

362

Ali ShearsF193rdV4529thHorsham Joggers03:49:0303:49:43+01:47:12
447th

196

Margaret WadmanF194thV5511thHorsham Joggers03:49:1503:49:55+01:47:24
448th

361

Zoe HedgesF195thV4034th03:49:2103:49:59+01:47:30
449th

359

Michelle AgateF196thV5026th03:49:2503:50:04+01:47:34
450th

253

Fiona ChristerF197thV4530thHorsham Joggers03:52:0403:52:29+01:50:13
451st

69

Danielle MctaggartF198thV4035thPlumstead Runners03:53:1603:54:03+01:51:25
452nd

621

Cheryl ProbinF199thFO56th03:54:4803:55:30+01:52:57
453rd

355

Emma WhymanF200thV5027thHorsham Joggers03:54:4803:55:30+01:52:57
454th

400

Laura SowtonF201stFV3537thHorsham Joggers03:55:1103:55:42+01:53:20
455th

552

Deborah WellerF202ndV5028thHorsham Joggers03:57:1003:57:10+01:55:19
456th

593

Heide BarnesF203rdV4531stFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB03:56:1603:57:10+01:54:25
457th

354

Helen BryceF204thFV3538thCranleigh Sunflowers03:57:1703:57:17+01:55:26
458th

577

Sue Harmston-essexF205thV4036thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING03:56:2403:57:21+01:54:33
459th

49

Cox TraceyF206thV5029thCrawley Run Crew03:57:3803:58:37+01:55:47
460th

56

Tracy HutcheonF207thV4532ndCrawley Run Crew03:57:3903:58:38+01:55:48
461st

136

Sharon SteadF208thV5030thEpsom Allsorts ? ? ?03:57:5603:58:44+01:56:05
462nd

288

Antony IzzardM254thV5033rdHASLEMERE BORDER AC03:58:1603:59:09+01:56:25
463rd

741

jacob KayeF209thFO57th03:57:3503:59:09+01:55:44
464th

591

Jodie WheelerF210thFO58th03:58:5604:00:01+01:57:05
465th

589

Becks MarrinerF211stFO59th03:58:5604:00:01+01:57:05
466th

627

Heather EwenceF212ndV4037th04:00:2204:00:22+01:58:31
467th

194

Michele BelchF213rdFV3539th03:59:5104:00:47+01:58:00
468th

338

Sharon BaldwinF214thV4533rd04:00:5004:01:19+01:58:59
469th

88

Sharon BradleyF215thV4534thCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS04:00:2504:01:21+01:58:34
470th

139

Lauren GoreyF216thFO60thOrpington Road Runners04:01:0604:01:32+01:59:15
471st

623

Michelle TomkinsF217thV4535thOrpington Road Runners04:01:1404:01:40+01:59:23
472nd

530

Steve HenryM255thV6013thHARDLEY RUNNERS04:05:0604:05:29+02:03:15
473rd

521

Danii BundyF218thFO61stHARDLEY RUNNERS04:05:0704:05:30+02:03:16
474th

485

Amanda TombsF219thV5512th04:05:5504:06:36+02:04:04
475th

495

Meg BurnalF220thFO62ndHorsham Joggers04:06:1504:07:00+02:04:24
476th

378

Philippa MortimerF221stV4038thHorsham Joggers04:06:2104:07:07+02:04:30
477th

586

Michelle WickensF222ndFV3540th04:09:2804:10:11+02:07:37
478th

323

Ant PlumerM256thMO104th04:09:2604:10:11+02:07:35
479th

5

Anna RowlandF223rdV606thCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS04:11:1204:12:08+02:09:21
480th

551

Sue HensmanF224thV5031stHorsham Joggers04:13:2704:13:27+02:11:36
481st

214

Lisa NormanF225thV4536thWindle Valley Runners04:13:0704:13:28+02:11:16
482nd

609

Matthew LeeM257thMO105th04:16:5604:17:56+02:15:05
483rd

619

Eryl ChantF226thV4039th04:17:2004:18:21+02:15:29
484th

642

Solomon AntwiM258thMO106th04:19:0004:19:00+02:17:09
485th

339

Stuart BaldwinM259thV4550th04:20:2304:20:52+02:18:32
486th

175

Lisa HudsonF227thFV3541st04:26:5804:27:38+02:25:07
487th

717

Andrea GharsallahF228thV5513thWORTHING RUNNING SISTERS04:36:2104:37:18+02:34:30
488th

578

Elizabeth ChapmanF229thV5032nd04:36:2204:37:19+02:34:31

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00