Cranleigh 15/21 2018

Mar
25
2018

21 Miles

Running | 2018-03-25 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (489 in total)
6th

653

Simon EganM6thV451stWoking AC02:06:0102:06:04-
16th

195

Simon CooperM16thV452ndBlackwater Valley Runners02:14:5202:14:57+00:08:51
31st

463

Stephen PondM31stV453rdPetts Wood Runners02:22:1602:22:22+00:16:15
40th

372

Joseph GonzalezM40thV454th26.2 Road Runners Club02:24:2702:24:33+00:18:26
43rd

655

Gavin NewtonM42ndV455thCrawley AC02:24:5702:25:05+00:18:56
44th

428

Andy McewanM43rdV456th02:25:0302:25:10+00:19:02
47th

163

Stuart HaigM46thV457thFarnham Runners02:25:5202:26:04+00:19:51
49th

330

Sarah GurneyF2ndV451stWinchester & District AC02:26:4502:26:50+00:20:44
51st

24

Robin BoonM48thV458thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:27:1502:27:22+00:21:14
52nd

332

Paul RaltonM49thV459thEpsom Oddballs RC02:27:1902:27:29+00:21:18
54th

380

Garry ParsonsM50thV4510thLondon Frontrunners02:28:5402:28:58+00:22:53
56th

493

Dawn GodwinF5thV452ndWindle Valley Runners02:29:1902:29:34+00:23:18
58th

80

Mich HardieM53rdV4511thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:29:5802:30:02+00:23:57
59th

329

Ed GurneyM54thV4512thWinchester & District AC02:30:1402:30:19+00:24:13
63rd

44

James RousM57thV4513thAchilles02:31:0702:31:14+00:25:06
67th

440

Richard BraidM60thV4514thWoking AC02:31:2802:31:37+00:25:27
85th

301

Kev HowarthM72ndV4515thPetts Wood Runners02:36:2202:36:31+00:30:21
91st

174

Josh Ord-humeM76thV4516thBarnes Runners02:36:5802:37:25+00:30:57
107th

384

Harvey WickhamM89thV4517thFarnham Runners02:41:3602:41:46+00:35:35
108th

236

Neil AikmanM90thV4518thCroydon Harriers02:42:0102:42:07+00:36:00
120th

202

Mr GibneyM99thV4519th02:43:5802:44:16+00:37:57
122nd

646

Andrea ThomasF23rdV453rdGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:44:1502:44:23+00:38:14
129th

465

Rob BateM102ndV4520th02:44:5802:45:06+00:38:57
134th

473

Paul WhittingtonM107thV4521stAir Products Flyers02:45:4602:45:58+00:39:45
136th

494

David GardnerM109thV4522ndROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS02:45:3902:46:01+00:39:38
139th

343

David JonesM111stV4523rdHorsham Joggers02:46:4102:46:52+00:40:40
144th

1

Paul McguinnessM114thV4524thCranleigh Runners02:47:3302:47:38+00:41:32
145th

145

Susie MacgregorF31stV454thStubbington Green Runners02:47:5402:48:08+00:41:53
151st

556

Jennifer NealF35thV455thBlackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club02:48:2602:49:00+00:42:25
154th

20

Richard GrinterM119thV4525thWoking AC02:49:0802:49:20+00:43:07
157th

762

Matt WhymanM121stV4526thHorsham Joggers02:49:3302:49:42+00:43:32
168th

189

Ian VinecombeM129thV4527th02:52:0502:52:30+00:46:04
180th

381

Keith HerseeM136thV4528th02:53:2602:53:45+00:47:25
182nd

159

Daniella OfferF45thV456thDenmead Striders02:53:3802:53:49+00:47:37
189th

352

Andries SpiesM140thV4529thSutton Runners02:54:2302:54:58+00:48:22
197th

442

Ian NewboldM145thV4530th02:56:0802:56:45+00:50:07
199th

96

Michael StephensM147thV4531stUnattached02:57:1102:57:27+00:51:10
205th

612

Sally CollinsF57thV457thRunnymede Runners02:57:5902:58:19+00:51:58
214th

379

Joe DicksonM154thV4532ndUnattached02:58:5902:59:26+00:52:58
215th

373

Chris HutchinsonM155thV4533rd02:58:5602:59:35+00:52:55
222nd

290

Adrian AlburyM160thV4534thFetch Everyone03:00:0303:00:39+00:54:02
231st

87

Emma PooleF65thV458thRunnymede Runners03:01:1803:01:36+00:55:17
234th

31

Mandy LeachF68thV459thRunnymede Runners03:02:0003:02:23+00:55:59
241st

63

Will CarverM172ndV4535th03:02:2603:02:56+00:56:25
242nd

110

Lynn StephensF70thV4510thRunnymede Runners03:02:0603:02:56+00:56:05
249th

342

Trine AndresenF74thV4511th03:03:4303:04:28+00:57:42
250th

594

Andrew NormingtonM176thV4536th03:04:3403:04:52+00:58:33
273rd

22

Michael ClarkM188thV4537thReigate priory03:08:3103:08:56+01:02:30
290th

207

Gavin SullivanM196thV4538thCruisers RC03:10:4203:11:26+01:04:41
306th

452

Fern StonestreetF105thV4512thSandhurst Joggers03:15:5903:16:50+01:09:58
313rd

307

Alan BuckinghamM205thV4539th03:17:2103:17:48+01:11:20
322nd

266

Sarah WhiteF116thV4513thFareham Crusaders Running Club03:19:2803:19:49+01:13:27
323rd

264

Jacqueline HancockF117thV4514thBlackwater Valley Runners03:19:3603:20:13+01:13:35
328th

309

John CrockfordM210thV4540thGravesend Road Runners03:20:3403:21:03+01:14:33
333rd

41

Adam HewittM212ndV4541stUnattached03:21:1103:21:38+01:15:10
338th

328

Richard FyvieM216thV4542nd03:21:3803:22:02+01:15:37
339th

687

Nicola AndrewsF123rdV4515thAny1canrun03:22:1603:22:36+01:16:15
342nd

275

Darren ObrienM218thV4543rdCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS03:22:1203:23:08+01:16:11
345th

47

Daniel WilliamsM220thV4544thCranleigh Runners03:22:2403:23:10+01:16:23
346th

479

Gail WilsonF126thV4516thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:22:3803:23:23+01:16:37
347th

164

Christel MooneyF127thV4517th03:22:3403:23:28+01:16:33
348th

801

Clare HanningtonF128thV4518thUnattached03:23:0103:23:55+01:17:00
354th

676

Kelly VanstoneF131stV4519th03:24:2003:24:55+01:18:19
365th

522

Heidi JonesF137thV4520th03:25:2403:26:16+01:19:23
367th

97

Julie MartinF139thV4521stCove Joggers03:27:0903:27:39+01:21:08
369th

665

Deborah PittF141stV4522ndWorthing & District Harriers03:26:5203:27:42+01:20:51
376th

122

Harriet ReesF145thV4523rdDorking Mole Valley AC03:29:5003:30:21+01:23:49
396th

260

Simon ConnollyM239thV4545thBracknell Forest Runners03:32:2703:33:23+01:26:26
409th

289

Grace AlburyF168thV4524thFetch Everyone03:35:5703:36:36+01:29:56
414th

2

Kevin DennyM244thV4546thIstead & Ifield Harriers03:37:4903:38:15+01:31:48
416th

569

Derek SheppardM245thV4547thBracknell Forest Runners03:38:0503:38:49+01:32:04
428th

273

Renee YoungF181stV4525thDartford Harriers AC03:40:5003:41:07+01:34:49
430th

35

Harriet ReesF182ndV4526thThames Hare &Hound03:41:5203:42:10+01:35:51
437th

647

Lee BurrowsM251stV4548th03:45:0103:45:10+01:39:00
439th

340

Arun CookeM252ndV4549thHorsham Joggers03:45:1303:45:43+01:39:12
442nd

592

Michelle AtkinsF189thV4527thFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB03:46:4303:47:36+01:40:42
443rd

121

Elizabeth WareingF190thV4528thUnattached03:47:1103:48:15+01:41:10
446th

362

Ali ShearsF193rdV4529thHorsham Joggers03:49:0303:49:43+01:43:02
450th

253

Fiona ChristerF197thV4530thHorsham Joggers03:52:0403:52:29+01:46:03
456th

593

Heide BarnesF203rdV4531stFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB03:56:1603:57:10+01:50:15
460th

56

Tracy HutcheonF207thV4532ndCrawley Run Crew03:57:3903:58:38+01:51:38
468th

338

Sharon BaldwinF214thV4533rd04:00:5004:01:19+01:54:49
469th

88

Sharon BradleyF215thV4534thCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS04:00:2504:01:21+01:54:24
471st

623

Michelle TomkinsF217thV4535thOrpington Road Runners04:01:1404:01:40+01:55:13
481st

214

Lisa NormanF225thV4536thWindle Valley Runners04:13:0704:13:28+02:07:06
485th

339

Stuart BaldwinM259thV4550th04:20:2304:20:52+02:14:22

You may also be interested in...

Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00