Sutton 10K 2018

May
20
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places530
Age range15 - 99
per entrant£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Organiser

Sutton Runners

Map

10 K Run

Running | 2018-05-20 09:30am
4 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places530
Age range15 - 99
per entrant£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (448 in total)
1st

248

Andrius JakseviciusM1stSEN1stBelgrave Harriers00:32:19-
2nd

187

Ben GoddardM2ndSEN2ndWoking AC00:33:29+00:01:10
3rd

396

Alix RamsierM3rdSEN3rdSouth London Harriers00:33:48+00:01:29
4th

100

Neil ChisholmM4thV401stThames Hare & Hounds00:34:05+00:01:46
5th

148

Simon Andrew EganM5thV402ndWoking AC00:34:18+00:01:59
6th

146

Francis DunhamM6thSEN4thREIGATE PRIORY AC00:34:44+00:02:25
7th

99

Paul CheethamM7thV403rdBarnes Runners00:34:46+00:02:27
8th

302

Nick MarriageM8thSEN5thFulham Running Club00:34:58+00:02:39
9th

1

David WilliamsM9thV404thSutton Runners00:35:02+00:02:43
10th

123

Neil DanbyM10thV501stoxted runners00:35:05+00:02:46
11th

2

Robert Lloyd-smithM11thV405thSutton Runners00:35:08+00:02:49
12th

442

Joshua Michael SlingsbyM12thSEN6thLondon City Ac00:35:20+00:03:01
13th

375

Josh PewterM13thSEN7thHerne Hill Harriers00:35:47+00:03:28
14th

310

Stewart McandieM14thV406thFulham RC00:35:47+00:03:28
15th

511

David John WhiteM15thSEN8thCroydon Harriers00:35:50+00:03:31
16th

161

Mark FinbowM16thSEN9thSouth London Harriers00:36:05+00:03:46
17th

327

LYNDON MeredithM17thV407thSouth London Harriers00:36:05+00:03:46
18th

20

Seiko AngeloM18thV502ndRANELAGH HARRIERS00:36:11+00:03:52
19th

393

Mark RabbettsM19thV503rdwimbledon windmilers00:36:16+00:03:57
20th

136

Martin DicksonM20thSEN10thwimbledon windmilers00:36:22+00:04:03
21st

480

James ThomasM21stV408thWoking AC00:36:30+00:04:11
22nd

190

Juan GonzalezM22ndSEN11thWoking AC00:36:35+00:04:16
23rd

238

Andrew HughesM23rdSEN12thSouth London Harriers00:36:40+00:04:21
24th

15

Andrew David AitkenM24thV409thStriders of Croydon00:36:42+00:04:23
25th

11

James AdamsM25thSEN13th-00:36:42+00:04:23
26th

459

Paul SterlandM26thV4010thClapham Chasers00:36:48+00:04:29
27th

495

ANDREW WalkerM27thV4011thReigate Priory AC00:36:51+00:04:32
28th

334

Andrew MoretonM28thSEN14thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS00:36:58+00:04:39
29th

527

John WrayM29thSEN15thFulham Running Club00:36:59+00:04:40
30th

135

Jack DickensonM30thSEN16thHerne Hill Harriers00:37:03+00:04:44
31st

273

Robert KnightM31stSEN17thSouth London Harriers00:37:08+00:04:49
32nd

36

Stephen BassM32ndV4012thREIGATE PRIORY AC00:37:09+00:04:50
33rd

320

Jamie McloughlinM33rdV4013thWALTON AC00:37:10+00:04:51
34th

213

Eleanor HarrisonF1stSEN1stGuildford and Godalming00:37:36+00:05:17
35th

487

TONY TuohyM34thV504thDulwich Runners00:37:41+00:05:22
36th

443

Patrick SmadbeckM35thSEN18thFulham Running Club00:37:53+00:05:34
37th

281

Thomas Charles LawsonM36thSEN19thStriders of Croydon00:38:03+00:05:44
38th

392

Glenn Richard QuartonM37thV601stSouth London Harriers00:38:08+00:05:49
39th

314

Sean MccaberyM38thV4014thoxted runners00:38:31+00:06:12
40th

246

Debbie JacksonF2ndV451stCOLLINGWOOD AC00:38:37+00:06:18
41st

124

Simon Lewis DancigerM39thV505thBarnes Runners00:38:52+00:06:33
42nd

471

Steve TaitM40thV506thWoking AC00:38:53+00:06:34
43rd

41

Andrew BlakeM41stSEN20thClapham Chasers00:38:57+00:06:38
44th

359

Kevin OgallagherM42ndSEN21stwimbledon windmilers00:38:50+00:06:31
45th

159

jennifer FernandoF3rdSEN2nd-00:39:00+00:06:41
46th

201

Dylan GrimesM43rdV507thBarnes Runners00:38:53+00:06:34
47th

394

Neil RaeM44thV4015thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:39:01+00:06:42
48th

25

David BakerM45thV508thSouth London Harriers00:38:58+00:06:39
49th

155

Gavin EnglefieldM46thV4016thSouth London Harriers00:39:08+00:06:49
50th

420

LISA RooneyF4thV351stCOLLINGWOOD AC00:39:09+00:06:50
51st

319

STEPHEN McleodM47thSEN22ndFulham Running Club00:39:06+00:06:47
52nd

323

James McpolandM48thSEN23rdBarnes Runners00:39:10+00:06:51
53rd

38

Simon Andrew BeanM49thV509thEpsom and Ewell00:39:17+00:06:58
54th

426

James Robert Manners SawyerM50thSEN24thEpsom Oddballs RC00:39:20+00:07:01
55th

203

Mathew GutchM51stSEN25thEALING EAGLES00:39:29+00:07:10
56th

166

JOHN FossM52ndV5010thSouth London Harriers00:39:34+00:07:15
57th

140

Fergal DonnellyM53rdV4017thReading Roadrunners00:39:36+00:07:17
58th

404

Philip ReevesM54thV4018thwimbledon windmilers00:39:28+00:07:09
59th

512

JONATHAN WhiteM55thV4019th-00:39:31+00:07:12
60th

298

Matthew MaginnM56thSEN26thCroydon Harriers00:39:37+00:07:18
61st

322

Darren McneelyM57thV4020thElmbridge Rrc00:39:40+00:07:21
62nd

207

martin john HalveyM58thV5011thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:39:36+00:07:17
63rd

316

Peter MccloskeyM59thSEN27thwimbledon windmilers00:39:35+00:07:16
64th

39

Martin BellM60thSEN28thClapham Chasers00:39:39+00:07:20
65th

268

Ian KitchingM61stV602ndSouth London Harriers00:39:45+00:07:26
66th

231

Jamie HoppsM62ndSEN29thStriders of Croydon00:39:46+00:07:27
67th

368

Simon PalmerM63rdV4021stTADWORTH AC00:39:43+00:07:24
68th

492

Dave VintonM64thSEN30thStriders of Croydon00:39:50+00:07:31
69th

490

Dan VickersM65thV4022ndSouth London Harriers00:39:53+00:07:34
70th

247

Thomas MuttonM66thSEN31stEPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS00:39:50+00:07:31
71st

173

Georgina FurzeF5thSEN3rdWoking AC00:39:57+00:07:38
72nd

285

Lee LinternM67thSEN32ndGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:40:11+00:07:52
73rd

251

Chris Owen JamesM68thSEN33rdRunning with Matt00:40:13+00:07:54
74th

107

Emma CoatesF6thV352ndGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:40:18+00:07:59
75th

333

James MooreM69thV4023rdCroydon Harriers00:40:22+00:08:03
76th

297

Mark MaginnM70thV4024thCroydon Harriers00:40:24+00:08:05
77th

520

timothy WilkesM71stV5012thTADWORTH AC00:40:23+00:08:04
78th

255

Daniel JohnsonM72ndV4025thEPSOM HARREIRS00:40:35+00:08:16
79th

202

Thomas Peter GristM73rdSEN34th-00:40:26+00:08:07
80th

214

Alan HasanicM74thSEN35thSt georges00:40:34+00:08:15
81st

3

MARTIN GilesM75thV5013thSutton Runners00:40:37+00:08:18
82nd

165

Matthew FlittonM76thSEN36th-00:40:35+00:08:16
83rd

164

Michael FlemingM77thSEN37thhorley harriers00:40:46+00:08:27
84th

374

Jaydee PetersF7thV353rdWoking AC00:40:49+00:08:30
85th

141

Julia DonovanF8thV354thwimbledon windmilers00:40:56+00:08:37
86th

152

Lloyd EmekaM78thSEN38thClapham Chasers00:40:59+00:08:40
87th

17

David AldersonM79thSEN39th-00:41:00+00:08:41
88th

160

Martin John FilerM80thV4026thStriders of Croydon00:41:01+00:08:42
89th

408

Alice C Riddell-websterF9thV452ndFulham Running Club00:41:04+00:08:45
90th

218

Alex HawkinsM81stSEN40thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:41:17+00:08:58
91st

315

James David Perry McclintockM82ndV4027thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:41:18+00:08:59
92nd

477

Dylan David TaylorM83rdV4028th-00:41:16+00:08:57
93rd

108

Gary ColemanM84thV4029th-00:41:25+00:09:06
94th

191

Dominic GoodliffeM85thV4030th-00:41:36+00:09:17
95th

96

Sophia ChastellF10thSEN4thHerne Hill Harriers00:41:28+00:09:09
96th

440

Cecilia SiruffoF11thV355thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:41:36+00:09:17
97th

235

David HowellM86thV4031stEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:41:48+00:09:29
98th

365

Terry OneillM87thV603rdBelgrave Harriers00:41:47+00:09:28
99th

469

Robert SwaineM88thV4032nd-00:41:40+00:09:21
100th

127

Neil Gordon Sturton DaviesM89thV5014th-00:41:43+00:09:24
101st

19

stewart joseph AndersonM90thV4033rdRANELAGH HARRIERS00:41:57+00:09:38
102nd

417

Brian Paul RobinsonM91stV4034th-00:42:01+00:09:42
103rd

241

Ruth HuttonF12thV453rdSouth London Harriers00:42:12+00:09:53
104th

222

LYNDA HemburyF13thV551stTRING RC00:42:07+00:09:48
105th

121

Christopher CurtisM92ndV5015th-00:42:08+00:09:49
106th

317

Colleen McconvilleF14thSEN5thClapham Chasers00:42:22+00:10:03
107th

395

Paul RamsierM93rdV5016thSouth London Harriers00:42:19+00:10:00
108th

184

Alice GermanaF15thSEN6thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:42:33+00:10:14
109th

328

James MerryM94thV4035th-00:42:33+00:10:14
110th

12

Paul AddieM95thV4036thhorley harriers00:42:35+00:10:16
111st

157

Lisa FaunchF16thSEN7thWoking AC00:42:33+00:10:14
112nd

340

Chris MortonM96thV5017thStriders of Croydon00:42:36+00:10:17
113rd

239

Graham HushM97thSEN41st-00:42:44+00:10:25
114th

205

Helen HadjamF17thV356thHerne Hill Harriers00:42:51+00:10:32
115th

367

Matthew OstrowskiM98thSEN42ndStriders of Croydon00:43:09+00:10:50
116th

485

MARK ToddM99thV4037thTADWORTH AC00:43:13+00:10:54
117th

330

Nic MillsM100thV4038thSouth London Harriers00:43:18+00:10:59
118th

144

Shane Melvin DowmanM101stV5018th-00:43:16+00:10:57
119th

380

Andrew PickeringM102ndSEN43rdStriders of Croydon00:43:22+00:11:03
120th

206

Laura HalesF18thV454thWoking AC00:43:33+00:11:14
121st

194

Joe GraceM103rdV4039th-00:43:21+00:11:02
122nd

250

Mike JamesM104thV4040thSouth London Harriers00:43:33+00:11:14
123rd

26

Andrew BakerM105thSEN44thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:43:32+00:11:13
124th

156

Mark EvansM106thSEN45thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS00:43:26+00:11:07
125th

516

Kate WhortonF19thV357thwimbledon windmilers00:43:37+00:11:18
126th

204

Jay Clare HadfieldF20thV455thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS00:43:48+00:11:29
127th

154

Daniel George Emson-jukesM107thSEN46thReigate Priory AC00:43:39+00:11:20
128th

193

MATTHEW GoughM108thV4041stWoking AC00:43:41+00:11:22
129th

530

Rachel YoungF21stSEN8thClapham Chasers00:43:47+00:11:28
130th

101

Tony ClaramuntM109thV5019th-00:43:38+00:11:19
131st

226

David HindleyM110thV5020thEpsom Oddballs RC00:44:10+00:11:51
132nd

412

WENDY RobertsF22ndV456thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:44:07+00:11:48
133rd

286

Martin LloydM111stV5021stCOLLINGWOOD AC00:44:18+00:11:59
134th

233

Martin HowellM112ndV4042ndhorley harriers00:44:19+00:12:00
135th

217

Phill Stephen HattonM113rdV4043rd-00:44:12+00:11:53
136th

153

Peter Kenneth EmeryM114thV604thSouth London Harriers00:44:22+00:12:03
137th

486

Max ToryM115thSEN47thSt georges00:43:55+00:11:36
138th

6

Amber Brough-nuesinkF23rdV358thSutton Runners00:44:28+00:12:09
139th

371

Rory PartisM116thSEN48th-00:44:23+00:12:04
140th

493

Rachel VintonF24thSEN9thStriders of Croydon00:44:37+00:12:18
141st

65

Rachel BrunswickF25thV457thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC00:44:24+00:12:05
142nd

398

Victoria RandallF26thSEN10thClapham Chasers00:44:34+00:12:15
143rd

78

Joanne CampbellF27thSEN11thStriders of Croydon00:44:39+00:12:20
144th

14

Stephen AikinM117thV5022ndRANELAGH HARRIERS00:44:41+00:12:22
145th

7

Elinor NippardF28thV359thSutton Runners00:44:44+00:12:25
146th

85

Michelle CarterF29thV3510thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:45:05+00:12:46
147th

318

NATALIE McdougallF30thSEN12thwimbledon windmilers00:44:56+00:12:37
148th

46

MARK BoltonM118thSEN49thTri Surrey00:44:46+00:12:27
149th

212

Susanna HarrisonF31stV552ndGuildford and Godalming00:45:06+00:12:47
150th

59

Jim BrownM119thV605thWoking AC00:45:11+00:12:52
151st

37

Alan Edward BatesM120thV5023rdEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:45:08+00:12:49
152nd

33

martin BarronM121stV5024thSouth London Harriers00:45:08+00:12:49
153rd

5

Lionel GunnM122ndV5025thSutton Runners00:45:18+00:12:59
154th

300

Pippa MajorF32ndV458thSouth London Harriers00:45:33+00:13:14
155th

289

Matilde LombaF33rdSEN13thwimbledon windmilers00:45:26+00:13:07
156th

361

James OldfieldM123rdSEN50th-00:44:58+00:12:39
157th

491

Niamh VincentF34thSEN14thStriders of Croydon00:45:36+00:13:17
158th

259

Sophie JohnsonF35thSEN15thGuildford and Godalming00:45:49+00:13:30
159th

460

Nicola Clair StevensonF36thV3511thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:45:43+00:13:24
160th

266

Leiah KirshF37thSEN16thHerne Hill Harriers00:45:21+00:13:02
161st

4

Tunde AdeyemoM124thV606thSutton Runners00:46:03+00:13:44
162nd

339

Andrew Charles MorrisonM125thV607thTADWORTH AC00:46:05+00:13:46
163rd

262

Toby KentM126thV5026thSouth London Harriers00:46:05+00:13:46
164th

350

Nikki NicholsonF38thV3512thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS00:46:13+00:13:54
165th

137

Tom DoddM127thSEN51st-00:46:24+00:14:05
166th

32

Mike James BarrettM128thV608thEpsom Oddballs RC00:46:32+00:14:13
167th

64

mike BruceM129thV609thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS00:46:36+00:14:17
168th

170

Lyes FridiM130thSEN52ndStriders of Croydon00:46:37+00:14:18
169th

287

Stephen LogueM131stV6010thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:46:36+00:14:17
170th

514

Samantha WhitingF39thV3513thHerne Hill Harriers00:46:38+00:14:19
171st

175

Andrew GambierM132ndV4044thLondon City Ac00:46:25+00:14:06
172nd

172

Simon FurmingerM133rdSEN53rd-00:46:46+00:14:27
173rd

242

Dominic HyettM134thV4045th-00:46:46+00:14:27
174th

267

Mavianne ChuaF40thSEN17thStriders of Croydon00:46:45+00:14:26
175th

8

Natasha CookF41stSEN18thSutton Runners00:46:58+00:14:39
176th

209

Graham HannayM135thV4046thRunning With Matt (RWM)00:46:48+00:14:29
177th

416

Philip James RobertsM136thV5027thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:46:57+00:14:38
178th

254

peter JohnsonM137thV5028thStriders of Croydon00:46:55+00:14:36
179th

366

Tony OstrowskiM138thV5029thStriders of Croydon00:46:59+00:14:40
180th

454

Cat St ClairF42ndV3514thClapham Chasers00:47:01+00:14:42
181st

489

Shirley TwistF43rdV3515thwimbledon windmilers00:47:11+00:14:52
182nd

88

Vanda CaulfieldF44thV459thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:47:16+00:14:57
183rd

57

Catherine jane BrownF45thV3516th-00:47:20+00:15:01
184th

260

Bob JordanM139thV5030th-00:47:25+00:15:06
185th

321

Graham McmahonM140thV6011thWoking AC00:47:32+00:15:13
186th

445

Gerry SmithM141stV6012thEPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS00:47:26+00:15:07
187th

76

Alison CaldwellF46thSEN19thClapham Chasers00:47:30+00:15:11
188th

252

Nikki JavanF47thV3517thStriders of Croydon00:47:29+00:15:10
189th

253

Anna JenkinsonF48thV3518thSouth London Harriers00:47:40+00:15:21
190th

423

Sophia SachedinaF49thSEN20thStriders of Croydon00:47:32+00:15:13
191st

89

Kieran CelaireM142ndSEN54th-00:47:20+00:15:01
192nd

29

Dan BarkerM143rdSEN55thStriders of Croydon00:47:34+00:15:15
193rd

195

Philip Graham-clareM144thSEN56thBrj Run & Tri00:47:37+00:15:18
194th

461

Richard Victor StocksM145thV4047th-00:47:36+00:15:17
195th

364

Michelle OmahonyF50thV3519thStriders of Croydon00:47:39+00:15:20
196th

91

Shun-Lai ChanF51stV4510thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:47:42+00:15:23
197th

120

Claire CurtinF52ndV3520thClapham Chasers00:47:43+00:15:24
198th

506

Steve WatkinsM146thV4048thReigate Priory Athletic Club00:47:43+00:15:24
199th

130

Nick DawkinsM147thSEN57thClapham Chasers00:47:56+00:15:37
200th

102

Michael ClarkM148thV4049thReigate Priory AC00:47:49+00:15:30
201st

405

Elaine ReidF53rdV4511thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:47:55+00:15:36
202nd

229

Philip HollowellM149thV5031st-00:48:14+00:15:55
203rd

143

Laura Jane DowmanF54thSEN21st-00:48:07+00:15:48
204th

34

Rebecca michelle BarrowF55thV4512thHerne Hill Harriers00:48:14+00:15:55
205th

422

Jennie RoyleF56thV3521st-00:48:12+00:15:53
206th

342

Steve MumfordM150thV4050th-00:48:13+00:15:54
207th

336

Robert Alan MorleyM151stSEN58th-00:47:50+00:15:31
208th

30

Kate BarnesF57thV3522ndhorley harriers00:48:26+00:16:07
209th

31

Warren BarnesM152ndSEN59thhorley harriers00:48:40+00:16:21
210th

169

Richard FoxM153rdV5032ndCOLLINGWOOD AC00:48:17+00:15:58
211st

474

Amy TaylerF58thSEN22ndFulham Running Club00:48:36+00:16:17
212nd

9

Vicky FoadF59thV4513thSutton Runners00:48:45+00:16:26
213rd

410

Michael RiserM154thV5033rdRunning with Matt00:48:37+00:16:18
214th

66

Andrea Jane BruntonF60thV4514th-00:48:52+00:16:33
215th

69

Karen BullenF61stV3523rdEpsomOddballs RC00:48:49+00:16:30
216th

230

John HolmesM155thV6013thoxted runners00:48:49+00:16:30
217th

221

Caroline Mary HelderF62ndV553rdwimbledon windmilers00:48:57+00:16:38
218th

482

Kate GreenF63rdSEN23rdEpsom Allsorts00:48:58+00:16:39
219th

50

Carolyn BrathwaiteF64thV3524thEpsom Allsorts00:49:13+00:16:54
220th

224

Amanda HewettF65thV3525thStriders of Croydon00:49:10+00:16:51
221st

58

Keith BrownM156thV6014thCroydon harreirs00:49:12+00:16:53
222nd

379

Richard David PibworthM157thV4051st-00:49:21+00:17:02
223rd

117

Gina CoulsonF66thV554thSLH00:49:20+00:17:01
224th

67

Zoe BucklandF67thSEN24thHerne Hill Harriers00:49:22+00:17:03
225th

138

Jo DodgeF68thV3526thCOLLINGWOOD00:49:19+00:17:00
226th

196

Paul Nicholas GrayM158thSEN60thSutton Runners00:49:15+00:16:56
227th

261

Ceara JoyceF69thV4515thEpsom Oddballs RC00:49:34+00:17:15
228th

129

Merilyn Joy DavisF70thV555thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS00:49:38+00:17:19
229th

113

Jenny CooneyF71stV3527thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:49:38+00:17:19
230th

294

Susanna LutmanF72ndV3528thStriders of Croydon00:49:32+00:17:13
231st

450

Matthew SossickM159thV4052nd-00:49:35+00:17:16
232nd

356

Robert NymanM160thV5034thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:49:43+00:17:24
233rd

411

Lisa RoberjotF73rdV4516thhorley harriers00:49:51+00:17:32
234th

517

David John WigfieldM161stV5035thThames Hare and Hounds00:49:56+00:17:37
235th

244

Linda Helen IngramF74thV4517th-00:49:58+00:17:39
236th

56

Simon BrooksM162ndV6015thoxted runners00:50:10+00:17:51
237th

51

Simon BreezeM163rdV4053rd-00:49:39+00:17:20
238th

276

Lucy KulpF75thSEN25thStriders of Croydon00:50:18+00:17:59
239th

378

oscar louis PhillpotM164thSEN61st-00:50:23+00:18:04
240th

389

Michael PruceM165thSEN62nd-00:50:13+00:17:54
241st

507

Craig WatsonM166thSEN63rd-00:50:18+00:17:59
242nd

114

Ben CooperM167thV4054th-00:50:17+00:17:58
243rd

181

Katie Hannah Bobbie GarrodF76thSEN26thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:50:28+00:18:09
244th

427

Eileen Marie SawyerF77thV3529thEpsom Oddballs RC00:50:25+00:18:06
245th

178

Sue GarnerF78thV556thLingfield Running Club00:50:41+00:18:22
246th

306

Samuel MarshM168thSEN64th-00:50:16+00:17:57
247th

376

Janice PhelanF79thSEN27thhorley harriers00:50:37+00:18:18
248th

478

Niki TaylorF80thV4518thEpsom Allsorts00:50:52+00:18:33
249th

428

Bonita ScaysbrookF81stV4519thEpsom Allsorts00:50:52+00:18:33
250th

349

Robin Michael NewboldM169thV4055th-00:50:35+00:18:16
251st

10

Andrea FrancisF82ndV3530thSutton Runners00:50:49+00:18:30
252nd

523

Selena WongF83rdV3531stStriders of Croydon00:50:46+00:18:27
253rd

200

Simon GrigorM170thV6016thNew Balance Run Club00:51:06+00:18:47
254th

518

Terry WildenM171stV6017th-00:51:33+00:19:14
255th

344

Billy MurphyM172ndSEN65th-00:51:15+00:18:56
256th

86

Emma CaseyF84thSEN28thHerne Hill Harriers00:51:16+00:18:57
257th

279

Mark LavenderM173rdV5036th-00:51:51+00:19:32
258th

292

Hannah LuffmanF85thSEN29thStriders of Croydon00:51:40+00:19:21
259th

437

Ben ShoreM174thV4056thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:51:45+00:19:26
260th

343

Jane Hayley MunnF86thV4520thTADWORTH AC00:51:54+00:19:35
261st

348

Sandra Mary NewberyF87thV4521stEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:51:45+00:19:26
262nd

145

Rory DuncanM175thSEN66th-00:51:45+00:19:26
263rd

363

John OmahonyM176thSEN67thStriders of Croydon00:51:39+00:19:20
264th

13

Carol AikinF88thV4522ndRANELAGH HARRIERS00:52:02+00:19:43
265th

106

William ShackletonM177thSEN68th-00:51:59+00:19:40
266th

284

Fiona LewisF89thV4523rdEpsom Oddballs00:51:55+00:19:36
267th

55

John BrookerM178thV6018thEpsom Oddballs RC00:51:57+00:19:38
268th

149

Katie EkinsF90thSEN30th-00:52:05+00:19:46
269th

199

Laura GriggF91stSEN31stFulham Running Club00:52:21+00:20:02
270th

48

Julie BosleyF92ndV4524th-00:52:14+00:19:55
271st

499

Ben WalshM179thV5037thBeckenham Rc00:52:03+00:19:44
272nd

283

Mark LeeM180thV5038thhorley harriers00:52:20+00:20:01
273rd

522

Angela WilsonF93rdV3532ndSouth London Harriers00:52:20+00:20:01
274th

257

Iain JohnsonM181stV5039th-00:52:20+00:20:01
275th

45

Adele Emma BoesingerF94thSEN32ndStriders of Croydon00:52:31+00:20:12
276th

21

Michael AshiotisM182ndSEN69thSouth London Harriers00:52:46+00:20:27
277th

329

gyula MikinaM183rdV4057th-00:53:14+00:20:55
278th

23

Olga BabikovaF95thSEN33rd-00:53:01+00:20:42
279th

509

Kirsty WheelerF96thSEN34thHercules Wimbledon00:53:15+00:20:56
280th

521

Deborah WilliamsF97thV4525th-00:53:23+00:21:04
281st

360

Mandy OldfieldF98thV4526thEpsom Allsorts00:53:28+00:21:09
282nd

438

Bernard SimmonsM184thV6019thDulwich Park Runners00:53:35+00:21:16
283rd

385

Thomas PotterM185thV5040th-00:53:18+00:20:59
284th

183

Michael GeorgeM186thSEN70th-00:53:48+00:21:29
285th

110

Hannah ThorpeF99thSEN35thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:53:45+00:21:26
286th

421

Judy RossF100thV4527thhorley harriers00:53:55+00:21:36
287th

304

Luke MarshM187thSEN71st-00:53:39+00:21:20
288th

54

Kasumi BrookerF101stV4528thEpsom Oddballs RC00:54:09+00:21:50
289th

406

Bryn ReynoldsM188thV4058thMetro VI Sports00:53:57+00:21:38
290th

409

Caroline Louise Rider-dobsonF102ndSEN36thSt George's Athletics Club00:53:53+00:21:34
291st

92

Kate Emily ChapmanF103rdSEN37th-00:54:07+00:21:48
292nd

116

Ruth CottamF104thV4529thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:54:18+00:21:59
293rd

61

Carly BrownF105thSEN38th-00:54:13+00:21:54
294th

466

Patrick John SullivanM189thV5041stoxted runners00:54:35+00:22:16
295th

467

Kim SullivanF106thV557thoxted runners00:54:34+00:22:15
296th

429

Andy SchendelM190thV4059thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:54:24+00:22:05
297th

353

Linda NorthF107thV3533rd-00:54:50+00:22:31
298th

464

Stephen StringerM191stV6020thBromley Vetrans Athletic Club00:54:55+00:22:36
299th

505

Rachael WarnockF108thSEN39thEpsom Oddballs00:54:39+00:22:20
300th

35

Stuart BarryM192ndV4060th-00:54:45+00:22:26
301st

407

Jo RichesF109thV4530thStriders of Croydon00:55:00+00:22:41
302nd

355

David Keith NottidgeM193rdV6021stLingfield Running Club00:55:13+00:22:54
303rd

452

Karen SpeedF110thV558thStriders of Croydon00:55:13+00:22:54
304th

352

Jess Holly NormanF111stSEN40th-00:55:15+00:22:56
305th

401

Tom ReayM194thV6022ndRANELAGH HARRIERS00:55:32+00:23:13
306th

71

Clare BurgessF112ndSEN41st-00:55:14+00:22:55
307th

472

Kath TalbotF113rdV4531st-00:55:05+00:22:46
308th

386

Abdrew PringleM195thV5042ndREIGATE PRIORY AC00:55:13+00:22:54
309th

513

Antoinette WhitfieldF114thV559thBromley Veterans00:55:10+00:22:51
310th

496

Emily WalkerF115thSEN42nd-00:55:51+00:23:32
311st

147

Mike EdwardsM196thV6023rdKingston & Polytechnic A C00:55:48+00:23:29
312nd

484

Sarah Diane TindleyF116thV4532ndCOLLINGWOOD AC00:56:07+00:23:48
313rd

133

Debraj DebM197thV4061stDavid Lloyds00:56:18+00:23:59
314th

125

John DarcyM198thV5043rd-00:56:14+00:23:55
315th

500

Karen WalshF117thV4533rdBeckenham Rc00:56:13+00:23:54
316th

198

John Henry GriggM199thV6024thFulham Running Club00:56:37+00:24:18
317th

295

Vivienne MaclureF118thV3534th-00:56:11+00:23:52
318th

332

Fiona MontgomeryF119thV3535thhorley harriers00:56:29+00:24:10
319th

75

Steve Mark ButcherM200thV6025th-00:56:05+00:23:46
320th

373

Ruth Beverley PearsonF120thV4534thStriders of Croydon00:56:22+00:24:03
321st

237

Debbie HughesF121stV4535th-00:56:13+00:23:54
322nd

531

Sallie CrozierF122ndV3536th00:56:28+00:24:09
323rd

28

Steve BarkerM201stV4062ndStriders of Croydon00:56:44+00:24:25
324th

151

Andy C ElliottM202ndV6026thStriders of Croydon00:56:39+00:24:20
325th

228

Christopher HoganM203rdSEN72nd-00:56:21+00:24:02
326th

90

Stuart ChalmersM204thV4063rdStragglers RC00:56:27+00:24:08
327th

22

Sheila AttwoodF123rdV3537th-00:57:16+00:24:57
328th

290

Jo LongmuirF124thV4536th-00:57:11+00:24:52
329th

419

Barbara RodriguezF125thV5510thWoking AC00:57:20+00:25:01
330th

369

kosta PanteliM205thV5044th-00:57:05+00:24:46
331st

370

kieran ParsonsM206thV4064th-00:57:02+00:24:43
332nd

68

Graeme BuckleyM207thV4065th-00:56:57+00:24:38
333rd

309

Ashleigh MaygerF126thV3538thRunning with Matt00:57:27+00:25:08
334th

381

Steve Robert PlattM208thV4066th-00:57:35+00:25:16
335th

274

Andrew KnottM209thV5045thUK RunChat00:57:07+00:24:48
336th

256

Mo JohnsonF127thV4537th-00:57:50+00:25:31
337th

436

Louise Shelley-warrickF128thV3539th-00:57:48+00:25:29
338th

174

Tony GallagherM210thV6027th-00:57:21+00:25:02
339th

94

Anthony Arthur CharlwoodM211stV6028th-00:57:55+00:25:36
340th

508

Joanne WestlandF129thV4538th-00:58:08+00:25:49
341st

519

Jez WilesM212ndV4067th-00:57:35+00:25:16
342nd

227

Marium HoangF130thSEN43rdSutton Runners00:58:03+00:25:44
343rd

335

Sian MoretonF131stV3540thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS00:58:05+00:25:46
344th

301

Maurice Richard MarchantM213rdV6029thTonbridge A C00:58:24+00:26:05
345th

132

julie DayF132ndV4539thhorley harriers00:58:27+00:26:08
346th

277

Robert LambertM214thV6030th-00:58:26+00:26:07
347th

264

Susan Kinsey-quickF133rdV3541st-00:58:18+00:25:59
348th

163

Debbie Sarson-loweF134thV3542ndhorley harriers00:58:31+00:26:12
349th

510

Judith Anne Gay WheelerF135thSEN44thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:58:33+00:26:14
350th

377

Michelle Natasha PhillpotF136thV3543rd-00:58:45+00:26:26
351st

448

David SmithM215thV4068th-00:58:27+00:26:08
352nd

414

garry RobertsM216thV6031st-00:58:31+00:26:12
353rd

449

Emma Louise SmithF137thSEN45th-00:58:37+00:26:18
354th

476

Gemma TaylorF138thV3544thEpsom Allsorts00:59:13+00:26:54
355th

447

Sandra SmithF139thV4540thEpsom Allsorts00:58:58+00:26:39
356th

532

Marion JalemonF140thV5511thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:59:02+00:26:43
357th

95

Karen ChartF141stV3545thCOLLINGWOOD AC00:58:59+00:26:40
358th

245

Andrew JacksonM217thV4069th-00:58:51+00:26:32
359th

431

Michele SeagroveF142ndV4541st-00:59:17+00:26:58
360th

372

Hannah PearceF143rdSEN46thRunning with Matt00:59:26+00:27:07
361st

502

Amanda Jane WardF144thV3546th-00:58:54+00:26:35
362nd

44

Martyna BochenekF145thSEN47th-00:59:12+00:26:53
363rd

97

Zia ChaudhriM218thV4070th-00:59:29+00:27:10
364th

307

Charlotte MasonF146thV3547thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:59:59+00:27:40
365th

80

Theresa Carew-gibbsF147thV3548th-01:00:07+00:27:48
366th

70

Nathalie BurgerF148thV3549th-01:00:10+00:27:51
367th

168

keith ronald FowlerM219thV6032nd-00:59:45+00:27:26
368th

296

Kiki MacraeF149thV4542ndRWM00:59:57+00:27:38
369th

388

Georgia ProtheroF150thV5512th-01:00:01+00:27:42
370th

111

Chloe N ConstantinouF151stSEN48th-01:00:01+00:27:42
371st

338

Peter MorrisonM220thSEN73rd-01:00:19+00:28:00
372nd

441

margaret SlavinF152ndV4543rd-01:00:28+00:28:09
373rd

413

Catherine RobertsF153rdV5513thBritish Military Fitness01:00:58+00:28:39
374th

47

Jennie BoonF154thV3550th-01:01:01+00:28:42
375th

397

James RandallM221stV4071st-01:01:08+00:28:49
376th

494

Joanna Leigh WaiteF155thV3551st-01:01:23+00:29:04
377th

249

Alison JamesF156thV4544th-01:01:20+00:29:01
378th

458

Sharon Marie SteadF157thV4545thEpsom Allsorts01:01:54+00:29:35
379th

103

Liz ClarkF158thV3552ndReigate Priory AC01:01:31+00:29:12
380th

501

Nigel WaltersM222ndV4072nd-01:01:24+00:29:05
381st

40

Rakesh BhatiaM223rdSEN74th-01:01:54+00:29:35
382nd

208

Lorraine Lesley HammondF159thV4546th-01:01:56+00:29:37
383rd

234

Ali HowellF160thV4547thhorley harriers01:02:11+00:29:52
384th

43

Susan Rita BluntF161stV5514thEpsom & Ewell Harriers01:02:12+00:29:53
385th

115

Rachel CorriganF162ndSEN49thTADWORTH AC01:02:16+00:29:57
386th

481

Fiona ThorneF163rdV4548th-01:02:19+00:30:00
387th

24

Ollie BakerM224thSEN75th-01:02:44+00:30:25
388th

400

Julie Marrie ReadF164thV3553rd-01:02:37+00:30:18
389th

74

Hannah Isabelle BurtonF165thSEN50th-01:02:53+00:30:34
390th

483

Mark Andrew TimmsM225thV4073rd-01:02:49+00:30:30
391st

358

Michelle OdriscollF166thV3554th-01:03:00+00:30:41
392nd

465

Mark StubbingsM226thV5046th-01:02:57+00:30:38
393rd

270

Michelle KleinF167thV3555thStriders of Cryodon01:03:34+00:31:15
394th

278

Julia LambertF168thV5515thEpsom Allsorts01:03:25+00:31:06
395th

177

Louise GarlickF169thSEN51stFulham Running Club01:03:56+00:31:37
396th

337

Sara MorrisF170thV5516thRunning with Matt01:03:40+00:31:21
397th

498

Jacky Patricia WalshF171stV5517th-01:03:44+00:31:25
398th

142

Sarah DouthwaiteF172ndV5518th-01:03:45+00:31:26
399th

470

Lynne Marie Swatton-reedF173rdV4549thBritish Military Fitness01:03:45+00:31:26
400th

126

Hayley DavidsonF174thSEN52ndElmbridge Roadrunners01:03:55+00:31:36
401st

524

Tina WoodfordF175thV5519thEpsom Allsorts01:04:30+00:32:11
402nd

185

Reem Agnes GhannamF176thV4550thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS01:04:20+00:32:01
403rd

42

Elle BlanchardF177thV4551st-01:04:17+00:31:58
404th

503

Kane Malcolm Laing WardM227thSEN76th-01:04:16+00:31:57
405th

415

Adelaide Faith Elizabeth RobertsF178thV3556th-01:04:17+00:31:58
406th

189

Claudio Neto GoncalvesM228thSEN77th-01:05:05+00:32:46
407th

180

Derek GarrodM229thV6033rd-01:04:43+00:32:24
408th

112

David CookM230thV6034thCrystal Palace Fun Runners01:04:37+00:32:18
409th

219

Stephen HaymanM231stV5047th-01:04:47+00:32:28
410th

18

christine ann AndersF179thV5520thBritish Military Fitness01:05:14+00:32:55
411st

354

Bronwen Eileen NorthmoreF180thV5521stRANELAGH HARRIERS01:05:41+00:33:22
412nd

357

Yurie Helen OatesF181stSEN53rd-01:05:27+00:33:08
413rd

52

Joy BrolloF182ndV4552nd-01:05:42+00:33:23
414th

305

Stephen James Fanconi MarshM232ndV6035th-01:05:36+00:33:17
415th

331

Barbara Molony-oatesF183rdV4553rdELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS01:06:13+00:33:54
416th

215

Linda HastingsF184thV5522ndRun to live01:06:10+00:33:51
417th

119

Samantha Helen CraggF185thV4554thRunning with Matt01:06:09+00:33:50
418th

258

Lucy JohnsonF186thV4555th-01:06:10+00:33:51
419th

325

Alan MeadenM233rdV6036thRANELAGH HARRIERS01:06:24+00:34:05
420th

188

Kirsty GoddardF187thV3557th-01:06:21+00:34:02
421st

197

Jane GreenF188thV5523rdSutton Runners01:06:34+00:34:15
422nd

433

Geoffrey William ShakespeareM234thV6037th-01:06:24+00:34:05
423rd

463

linda frances StreetF189thV5524th-01:06:58+00:34:39
424th

299

Kantish MaitraM235thV4074th-01:06:56+00:34:37
425th

192

Annemarie Julia Kate GoodridgeF190thV4556thRANELAGH HARRIERS01:07:39+00:35:20
426th

308

Charles MayM236thV5048th-01:07:24+00:35:05
427th

455

Helen Charlotte St PierreF191stV3558thTeam Mama01:07:36+00:35:17
428th

225

Darren HillM237thSEN78thCoofa01:07:20+00:35:01
429th

79

Joanne CapperF192ndV4557th-01:07:32+00:35:13
430th

341

Donna MoxeyF193rdV3559th-01:07:54+00:35:35
431st

62

robert BrownM238thV5049th-01:08:05+00:35:46
432nd

475

Nicola Jane TaylorF194thV4558th-01:08:24+00:36:05
433rd

432

Laure SelleF195thV3560thFulham Running Club01:08:39+00:36:20
434th

16

Lucy BuckleyF196thSEN54th-01:08:50+00:36:31
435th

324

Caroline Mary McroyallF197thV3561st-01:09:28+00:37:09
436th

272

James KnightM239thV6038th-01:10:03+00:37:44
437th

282

Simon LawsonM240thV6039th-01:10:11+00:37:52
438th

313

Peter MccabeM241stSEN79th-01:11:55+00:39:36
439th

434

Amy Heather ShawF198thV3562nd-01:12:03+00:39:44
440th

488

Gemma TurnerF199thV3563rd-01:11:48+00:39:29
441st

390

Tom PughM242ndSEN80th-01:12:40+00:40:21
442nd

418

Stephen Robert RobinsonM243rdV6040thTADWORTH AC01:12:36+00:40:17
443rd

179

Lorraine GarrodF200thV5525th-01:14:08+00:41:49
444th

236

Laura HughesF201stV3564th-01:16:00+00:43:41
445th

312

Jo Helen McanenyF202ndV4559th-01:20:16+00:47:57
446th

451

Karen SparrowF203rdV4560th-01:20:32+00:48:13
447th

109

Claire CollettF204thV3565thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS01:30:38+00:58:19
448th

271

KATE KnightF205thV5526thREIGATE PRIORY AC01:33:03+01:00:44
DNF (1 in total)
-

280

Gavin James LawrenceMV40Reigate Priory AC00:00:00-
Started (6 in total)
-

211

IAIN HarrisonMSENStriders of Croydon00:00:00-
-

382

Tiffany Louise PlattFV45-00:00:00-
-

515

Gordon Stuart WhitsonMV60RANELAGH HARRIERS00:00:00-
-

83

Kate CarterFV35wimbledon windmilers00:00:00-
-

139

Andrei DombrovskiMV50Epsom Oddballs00:00:00-
-

453

gERALD SsaliMV50wimbledon windmilers00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Finchley 10K 2018-07-01 09:30:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2018-06-24 11:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00