Results breakdown for 10 K Run @ Sutton 10K

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Sutton Runners

Map

Top 3 Overall

Overall # Name Category Club
1

248

Andrius JAKSEVICIUSMSENBelgrave Harriers00:32:20
2

187

Ben GoddardMSENWoking AC00:33:31
3

396

Alix RamsierMSENSouth London Harriers00:33:49

Top 3 Ladies

Overall # Name Category Club
34

213

Eleanor HarrisonFSENGuildford and Godalming00:37:37
40

246

Debbie JACKSONFV45COLLINGWOOD AC00:38:41
45

159

jennifer fernandoFSEN-00:39:02

Top 3 Men

Overall # Name Category Club
1

248

Andrius JAKSEVICIUSMSENBelgrave Harriers00:32:20
2

187

Ben GoddardMSENWoking AC00:33:31
3

396

Alix RamsierMSENSouth London Harriers00:33:49

Top 3 male & female for category "SEN"

Overall # Name Category Club
1

248

Andrius JAKSEVICIUSMSENBelgrave Harriers00:32:20
2

187

Ben GoddardMSENWoking AC00:33:31
3

396

Alix RamsierMSENSouth London Harriers00:33:49
34

213

Eleanor HarrisonFSENGuildford and Godalming00:37:37
45

159

jennifer fernandoFSEN-00:39:02
71

173

Georgina FurzeFSENWoking AC00:40:04

Top 3 male & female for category "V40"

Overall # Name Category Club
4

100

Neil ChisholmMV40Thames Hare & Hounds00:34:08
5

148

Simon EganMV40Woking AC00:34:19
7

99

Paul CheethamMV40Barnes Runners00:34:48

Top 3 male & female for category "V50"

Overall # Name Category Club
10

123

Neil DanbyMV50oxted runners00:35:06
18

20

Seiko AngeloMV50RANELAGH HARRIERS00:36:12
19

393

Mark RabbettsMV50wimbledon windmilers00:36:18

Top 3 male & female for category "V60"

Overall # Name Category Club
38

392

Glenn QuartonMV60South London Harriers00:38:11
65

268

Ian KitchingMV60South London Harriers00:39:47
98

365

Terry ONEILLMV60Belgrave Harriers00:41:52

Top 3 male & female for category "V45"

Overall # Name Category Club
40

246

Debbie JACKSONFV45COLLINGWOOD AC00:38:41
89

408

Alice Riddell-WebsterFV45Fulham Running Club00:41:11
103

241

Ruth HUTTONFV45South London Harriers00:42:14

Top 3 male & female for category "V35"

Overall # Name Category Club
50

420

LISA ROONEYFV35COLLINGWOOD AC00:39:13
74

107

Emma CoatesFV35GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:40:24
84

374

Jaydee PetersFV35Woking AC00:40:54

Top 3 male & female for category "V55"

Overall # Name Category Club
104

222

LYNDA HEMBURYFV55TRING RC00:42:16
149

212

Susanna HarrisonFV55Guildford and Godalming00:45:11
217

221

Caroline HelderFV55wimbledon windmilers00:49:08