East Leake Triathlon 2019

Mar
31
2019

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2019-03-31 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (319 in total)
1st

362

Carl ShawM1st30-391stRace Hub Triathlon Club00:54:31-
2nd

360

Mark MatthewsM2nd30-392ndFreespeed00:58:07+00:03:36
3rd

358

WILLIAM KirkM3rd20-291st00:58:54+00:04:23
4th

163

JOSEPH RicciardiM4th20-292ndTeam Hallam Triathlon00:59:25+00:04:54
5th

151

James MellorM5th20-293rdThe University of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:59:53+00:05:22
6th

350

Oliver RodwellM6th40-491st01:00:15+00:05:44
7th

355

Katrina RyeF1st20-291stFreespeed01:00:41+00:06:10
8th

170

GEORGE TaplinM7th20-294thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:01:27+00:06:56
9th

353

Alex PapadopoulosM8th30-393rdSpeedhub01:02:38+00:08:07
10th

330

STEVE FaulknerM9th30-394thRAW SPORT PERFORMANCE01:03:39+00:09:08
11th

298

Stephen Edward BallM10th30-395th01:03:42+00:09:11
12th

349

Richard HoodM11th30-396th01:03:50+00:09:19
13th

337

John PotterM12th40-492ndLEJOG Hardcore01:04:30+00:09:59
14th

348

Jack DavisM13th20-295thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:04:49+00:10:18
15th

344

Richard ReevesM14th30-397thStafford Triathlon Club01:04:53+00:10:22
16th

345

SPENCER ThomasM15th50-591stLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:05:03+00:10:32
17th

351

BEN WhitakerM16th20-296thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:05:24+00:10:53
18th

333

Sebastian HarrisonM17th30-398thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:05:47+00:11:16
19th

356

Claire CashmoreF2nd30-391stManchester Triathlon Club01:05:48+00:11:17
20th

336

Ben SturgeonM18th20-297thStafford Triathlon Club01:06:03+00:11:32
21st

343

IAIN PayM19th30-399th01:06:03+00:11:32
22nd

341

Louis DunneM20th15-161st4LIFE TRI01:06:05+00:11:34
23rd

338

Neil Anthony SorrellM21st40-493rd1485 TRI CLUB01:06:21+00:11:50
24th

233

'Foresters' WoodU1stTEAM1stLoughborough Phoenix CC01:06:26+00:11:55
25th

177

Mael BelyM22nd17-191stTeam Hallam Triathlon01:06:33+00:12:02
26th

323

SEBASTIEN BonicelM23rd40-494th01:06:40+00:12:09
27th

148

Jack MckoenM24th20-298thThe University of Sheffield01:06:51+00:12:20
28th

154

Jean-Jacques MorinM25th20-299thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:06:58+00:12:27
29th

150

Calum MeikleM26th20-2910thThe University of Sheffield01:07:11+00:12:40
30th

103

SCOTT WestwoodM27th40-495thStafford Triathlon Club01:07:14+00:12:43
31st

280

Duncan HaynesM28th50-592ndTLT01:07:26+00:12:55
32nd

329

Robert SneddonM29th20-2911thSpeedhub01:07:30+00:12:59
33rd

126

Euan DouglasM30th20-2912thThe University of Sheffield (Triathlon Club)01:07:42+00:13:11
34th

327

NEIL RuffM31st50-593rdSpeedhub Tri01:07:54+00:13:23
35th

189

Dominic NooneM32nd30-3910th01:08:23+00:13:52
36th

293

James LaceyM33rd40-496thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:08:34+00:14:03
37th

97

Hayley RigbyF3rd20-292nd01:08:44+00:14:13
38th

287

Stuart HubbardM34th40-497thSBVV01:08:48+00:14:17
39th

326

Sam ReedM35th20-2913thUnion Court Tri Club01:08:53+00:14:22
40th

312

Alex GibsonM36th30-3911thStafford Triathlon Club01:09:03+00:14:32
41st

127

Cameron DuffieldM37th20-2914thThe University of Sheffield01:09:20+00:14:49
42nd

283

Jeremy PageM38th50-594thNUNEATON01:09:22+00:14:51
43rd

269

Simon AggusM39th50-595thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:09:31+00:15:00
44th

217

craig MarvinM40th30-3912th01:09:38+00:15:07
45th

307

Paul LesterM41st40-498th01:09:39+00:15:08
46th

295

LEE HarperM42nd40-499thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:09:40+00:15:09
47th

354

'WholeHealth Tri Coaches' WynneU2ndTEAM2ndWholehealth Tri01:09:44+00:15:13
48th

340

'Team Dawson' DawsonU3rdTEAM3rdTeam Dawson01:10:17+00:15:46
49th

174

Jordan WeddepohlM43rd20-2915thThe University of Sheffield01:10:18+00:15:47
50th

147

Johan McilwaineM44th20-2916thThe University of Sheffield01:10:19+00:15:48
51st

171

William ThorntonM45th20-2917thThe University of Sheffield01:10:19+00:15:48
52nd

315

DEREK HaydenM46th30-3913th4 Life Tri01:10:28+00:15:57
53rd

165

Neil SeddonM47th20-2918thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:11:00+00:16:29
54th

275

Rob CarvellM48th40-4910thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:11:04+00:16:33
55th

288

David LawrieM49th50-596th1485 TRI CLUB01:11:06+00:16:35
56th

311

Hannah WibberleyF4th30-392ndBelperTenTwenty01:11:08+00:16:37
57th

321

STUART TurnerM50th50-597thSTAFFORD TRI01:11:11+00:16:40
58th

300

Callum Andrew BurstonM51st20-2919thRugby Triathlon Club01:11:20+00:16:49
59th

258

Richard Swann-thomasM52nd40-4911thStafford Triathlon Club01:11:26+00:16:55
60th

361

Alec BirchM53rd30-3914thStafford Triathlon Club01:11:27+00:16:56
61st

277

NICHOLAS DeakinM54th50-598thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:11:30+00:16:59
62nd

319

Rebecca ElliottF5th30-393rd01:11:39+00:17:08
63rd

286

Craig YoungM55th40-4912thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:11:46+00:17:15
64th

234

Michael AndersonM56th40-4913th01:11:49+00:17:18
65th

218

Simon PotterM57th40-4914thStafford Triathlon Club01:11:54+00:17:23
66th

206

Nathan BonhamM58th40-4915th1485 TRI CLUB01:12:05+00:17:34
67th

10

James FordM59th30-3915th01:12:19+00:17:48
68th

270

Claire Marie DaviesF6th40-491st1485 TRI CLUB01:12:19+00:17:48
69th

274

SIMON BakerM60th40-4916th01:12:25+00:17:54
70th

109

Stuart HughesM61st40-4917th1485 TRI CLUB01:12:46+00:18:15
71st

294

PAUL TurnerM62nd30-3916th01:12:47+00:18:16
72nd

140

Will JeepsM63rd20-2920thThe University of Sheffield01:12:48+00:18:17
73rd

124

Diana ChalmersF7th20-293rdSheffield Hallam Triathlon Club01:12:49+00:18:18
74th

175

Anna FirthF8th17-191stThe University of Sheffield01:12:59+00:18:28
75th

237

Euan BellM64th17-192nd4LIFE TRI01:13:02+00:18:31
76th

299

Nathan BennettM65th40-4918thmvh01:13:05+00:18:34
77th

276

Luke CraigM66th20-2921st01:13:09+00:18:38
78th

285

Sam ToonF9th30-394thCoalville Triathlon Club01:13:24+00:18:53
79th

134

Lewis HardcastleM67th20-2922ndTeam Hallam Triathlon01:13:43+00:19:12
80th

152

Joe MellorM68th20-2923rd01:13:45+00:19:14
81st

166

Jacob SherlockM69th20-2924thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:13:48+00:19:17
82nd

214

Ryan HawtinM70th30-3917thTitan Triathlon Club01:14:25+00:19:54
83rd

268

CHRIS TrzcinskiM71st50-599thCharnwood Triathlon Club01:14:36+00:20:05
84th

322

Anthony WynneM72nd50-5910thWhole Health Tri01:14:38+00:20:07
85th

167

Lucy ShuttleworthF10th20-294thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:14:45+00:20:14
86th

3

Michael KummerM73rd40-4919th01:14:47+00:20:16
87th

128

Grace EltonF11th20-295thThe University of Sheffield01:15:00+00:20:29
88th

2

Ruth HodgkinsonF12th30-395th01:15:00+00:20:29
89th

219

Harry RhodesM74th20-2925th01:15:28+00:20:57
90th

225

CLIVE HollandM75th50-5911thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:31+00:21:00
91st

122

Lucy BerryF13th20-296thSheffield Hallam Triathlon Club01:15:34+00:21:03
92nd

161

Eleanor PressdeeF14th20-297thThe University of Sheffield01:15:44+00:21:13
93rd

229

Paul WheatM76th40-4920thCoalville Triathlon Club01:15:45+00:21:14
94th

153

Laurence MilburnM77th20-2926thThe University of Sheffield01:15:48+00:21:17
95th

252

'Futures Housing D' PurdiewU4thTEAM4th01:15:48+00:21:17
96th

310

Martin TowersM78th30-3918thMark White Coaching RT01:15:48+00:21:17
97th

9

Glyn EdwardsM79th40-4921st01:15:55+00:21:24
98th

242

Stephen FullerM80th40-4922ndRace Hub Triathlon Club01:15:57+00:21:26
99th

32

Marcos HartM81st40-4923rd01:15:58+00:21:27
100th

296

Chris PregonM82nd30-3919th01:15:58+00:21:27
101st

267

Richard SharpeM83rd40-4924thLouth Triathlon Club01:16:00+00:21:29
102nd

328

Adam SmithM84th20-2927thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:16:08+00:21:37
103rd

290

lee BarnesM85th40-4925th01:16:15+00:21:44
104th

331

Mark HodgsonM86th40-4926th01:16:21+00:21:50
105th

316

Nathan MooreM87th20-2928thUniversity of Warwick Triathlon Club01:16:21+00:21:50
106th

144

Amelia KirbyF15th20-298thThe University of Sheffield01:16:23+00:21:52
107th

205

Paul AtkinsonM88th40-4927th01:16:24+00:21:53
108th

137

Lydia HitchcockF16th20-299thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:16:35+00:22:04
109th

159

Sophie PittF17th20-2910thThe University of Sheffield01:17:01+00:22:30
110th

68

Billy RichardsM89th30-3920th01:17:28+00:22:57
111st

145

Cameron LaightM90th20-2929thThe University of Sheffield01:17:36+00:23:05
112nd

236

'The Bedder TriO' BedderU5thTEAM5thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:17:38+00:23:07
113rd

211

Christian FaulknerM91st40-4928th01:17:42+00:23:11
114th

133

Matthew HandyM92nd20-2930thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:17:53+00:23:22
115th

278

Jack GreensladeM93rd20-2931st01:18:01+00:23:30
116th

210

Andrew DownesM94th40-4929thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:18:11+00:23:40
117th

221

Royce TurvilleM95th30-3921st01:18:14+00:23:43
118th

117

Ismail AboufirassM96th20-2932nd01:18:14+00:23:43
119th

297

Jack StanleyM97th20-2933rd01:18:20+00:23:49
120th

281

Becky LaneF18th30-396thBingham Tri Club01:18:23+00:23:52
121st

266

Simon OsborneM98th50-5912thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:18:23+00:23:52
122nd

262

Adrian BeechM99th30-3922nd01:18:28+00:23:57
123rd

256

Ben SandersM100th20-2934th01:18:47+00:24:16
124th

116

Andrew CassonM101st60-691stNuneaton Triathlon Club01:18:51+00:24:20
125th

141

Megan JenkinsF19th20-2911thThe University of Sheffield01:19:00+00:24:29
126th

130

Samuel FosterM102nd20-2935thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:19:01+00:24:30
127th

320

Martin SmithM103rd50-5913thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:19:14+00:24:43
128th

119

Bradley AshmanM104th20-2936thTeam Hallam Triathlon01:19:23+00:24:52
129th

212

Alison FoxF20th50-591stHuntingdonshire Athletics Club01:19:29+00:24:58
130th

85

Graham FerrisM105th30-3923rd01:19:30+00:24:59
131st

204

Ryan HoldenM106th30-3924th01:19:47+00:25:16
132nd

334

Jennifer DaleyF21st20-2912thKingfisher Triathletes01:20:00+00:25:29
133rd

190

NIGEL PaylorM107th40-4930thAshfield Tri01:20:01+00:25:30
134th

35

Edward LeeM108th30-3925th01:20:09+00:25:38
135th

89

'90s Triumph' Kerrell-vaughanU6thTEAM6th01:20:16+00:25:45
136th

149

Isobel MeikleF22nd20-2913thThe University of Sheffield01:20:33+00:26:02
137th

172

melissa WallisF23rd20-2914thSheffield Hallam01:20:34+00:26:03
138th

241

Joseph FellM109th20-2937th01:20:35+00:26:04
139th

115

Michael James WilsonM110th40-4931st01:20:37+00:26:06
140th

195

JOHN Shelton-smithM111st60-692nd1485 TRI CLUB01:20:45+00:26:14
141st

180

Marie CollinsF24th40-492ndSyston Syclers01:20:46+00:26:15
142nd

106

Mark BoardmanM112nd40-4932nd01:20:53+00:26:22
143rd

12

'Futures Housing A' BennettU7thTEAM7th01:20:58+00:26:27
144th

179

Tom BarnesM113rd30-3926th01:20:59+00:26:28
145th

335

GARETH ParkerM114th60-693rdNuneaton Triathlon Club01:21:01+00:26:30
146th

188

Beverley NobleF25th50-592nd01:21:07+00:26:36
147th

111

Phil SeatonM115th30-3927th01:21:17+00:26:46
148th

93

Nick PilbinM116th20-2938th01:21:23+00:26:52
149th

178

Stewart Andrew AustinM117th40-4933rdStafford Triathlon Club01:21:26+00:26:55
150th

259

'Futures Housing C' TonksU8thTEAM8th01:21:39+00:27:08
151st

155

Morgan NewberryF26th20-2915thTeam Hallam Triathlon01:21:40+00:27:09
152nd

41

Nick SpicerM118th50-5914thn/a01:21:43+00:27:12
153rd

232

Robert GriffithM119th50-5915thStafford Triathlon Club01:21:46+00:27:15
154th

197

JOHN SinclairM120th60-694th01:21:48+00:27:17
155th

216

Karl Karl WalkerM121st50-5916thNotts Fire & Rescue01:21:49+00:27:18
156th

263

Suzanne CollinsonF27th40-493rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:21:49+00:27:18
157th

347

Austen MorganM122nd40-4934th01:21:52+00:27:21
158th

282

Nell MaddisonF28th30-397th01:21:57+00:27:26
159th

332

Victoria MeeF29th40-494thCoalville Triathlon Club01:22:13+00:27:42
160th

112

Ben WilliamsM123rd30-3928th01:22:14+00:27:43
161st

36

Matthew LesterM124th30-3929th01:22:14+00:27:43
162nd

247

Andrew MillerM125th50-5917th01:22:14+00:27:43
163rd

279

Andy HallM126th30-3930th01:22:22+00:27:51
164th

173

Louis WanM127th20-2939thThe University of Sheffield01:22:27+00:27:56
165th

260

Gemma TruscottF30th30-398thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:22:37+00:28:06
166th

291

Peter ClarkeM128th40-4935thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:22:44+00:28:13
167th

76

Luke O'mahoneyM129th20-2940th01:22:47+00:28:16
168th

17

Thomas CumminsM130th20-2941st01:22:52+00:28:21
169th

257

ALISTAIR SmithM131st50-5918thWholehealth tri club01:23:06+00:28:35
170th

142

Emily JonesF31st20-2916thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:23:08+00:28:37
171st

81

Claire AdamF32nd50-593rdRace Hub Triathlon Club01:23:12+00:28:41
172nd

255

Steven RobinsonM132nd60-695th1485 TRI CLUB01:23:13+00:28:42
173rd

7

Aaron AllenM133rd40-4936th01:23:17+00:28:46
174th

169

Scarlett StricklandF33rd20-2917thUniversity of Sheffield01:23:44+00:29:13
175th

45

Mark BishtonM134th40-4937th01:23:47+00:29:16
176th

168

Matthew SmithM135th20-2942ndThe Univeristy of Sheffield01:23:49+00:29:18
177th

304

David HightonM136th50-5919th1485 TRI CLUB01:24:00+00:29:29
178th

317

Sarah RallsF34th30-399th01:24:03+00:29:32
179th

227

Alison SimmF35th30-3910th01:24:26+00:29:55
180th

198

Sam TaylorM137th30-3931st01:24:32+00:30:01
181st

139

Hannah Ingman-jonesF36th20-2918thSheffield Hallam University Triathlon Team.01:24:43+00:30:12
182nd

104

David RobertsM138th60-696th01:24:52+00:30:21
183rd

240

Jonathan EvansM139th40-4938thStafford Triathlon Club01:24:55+00:30:24
184th

224

Hannah GrittiF37th30-3911th01:24:59+00:30:28
185th

352

Zara BaileyF38th20-2919thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:24:59+00:30:28
186th

118

James AlldridgeM140th20-2943rdSheffield Hallam Triathlon Club01:25:01+00:30:30
187th

223

Gretton-Roche' Gretton-rocheU9thTEAM9thWholehealth01:25:12+00:30:41
188th

13

John CookeM141st60-697thStafford Triathlon Club01:25:13+00:30:42
189th

6

Dan BentM142nd20-2944thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:25:16+00:30:45
190th

92

Karl PercivalM143rd20-2945thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:25:26+00:30:55
191st

314

John GladmanM144th60-698thTFN TRI CLUB01:25:36+00:31:05
192nd

158

James PikettM145th20-2946thThe University of Sheffield01:25:41+00:31:10
193rd

121

Kate Bennett-brownF39th20-2920thThe University of Sheffield01:25:42+00:31:11
194th

34

Antony KitchenerM146th30-3932nd01:25:45+00:31:14
195th

157

Katie PearceF40th20-2921stSheffield Hallam Triathlon01:25:47+00:31:16
196th

181

David CrinesM147th30-3933rd01:25:48+00:31:17
197th

186

Jordan HillierM148th20-2947th01:26:07+00:31:36
198th

48

Mark InghamM149th50-5920thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:26:08+00:31:37
199th

113

Sam WilsonM150th20-2948th01:26:24+00:31:53
200th

196

Chris SilverM151st30-3934th01:26:30+00:31:59
201st

185

Simon GrumettM152nd50-5921st01:26:37+00:32:06
202nd

249

Daniel MooreM153rd20-2949thUnion Court Tri Club01:26:42+00:32:11
203rd

248

Peter James MillerM154th50-5922nd01:26:43+00:32:12
204th

324

Paul HodgkinsonM155th40-4939th01:26:51+00:32:20
205th

209

Chardae Chaggar-brownF41st20-2922nd01:26:59+00:32:28
206th

78

Alan MorrisM156th50-5923rd1485 TRI CLUB01:27:00+00:32:29
207th

271

Cathy StevensonF42nd40-495th4LIFE TRI01:27:09+00:32:38
208th

90

Josh KingM157th20-2950th01:27:15+00:32:44
209th

303

Sophie DonovanF43rd20-2923rd01:27:21+00:32:50
210th

79

'One Step at a time' FaseyU10thTEAM10th01:27:29+00:32:58
211st

222

Adrian WardM158th40-4940th01:27:29+00:32:58
212nd

208

Zoe BrownF44th40-496th01:27:30+00:32:59
213rd

110

Andrew ParkerM159th30-3935th01:27:32+00:33:01
214th

254

Peter RitchieM160th30-3936th01:27:33+00:33:02
215th

226

Yvonne InghamF45th50-594thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:27:46+00:33:15
216th

309

Peter ScoffingsM161st50-5924thWhole Health01:28:03+00:33:32
217th

201

James WrightM162nd30-3937th01:28:06+00:33:35
218th

339

'BEEP BEEP i'm a sheep!' DavidsonU11thTEAM11thAbsolute Tri01:28:31+00:34:00
219th

69

Kevin RoyceM163rd40-4941st01:28:32+00:34:01
220th

160

Lily PoltockF46th20-2924thThe University of Sheffield01:28:32+00:34:01
221st

194

Charles RobertsM164th50-5925thTri 3 Sleaford/ Boston Tri01:28:40+00:34:09
222nd

215

Paul KaczmarM165th30-3938thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:28:50+00:34:19
223rd

292

'Team Fasters' FaseyU12thTEAM12th4LIFE TRI01:28:52+00:34:21
224th

264

Alex ElspassF47th40-497thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:28:59+00:34:28
225th

120

Katie BeckettF48th20-2925thUniversity of Sheffield01:29:00+00:34:29
226th

86

Cassandra GreavesF49th50-595thTri Northumberland01:29:12+00:34:41
227th

250

Luke PritchettM166th30-3939th01:29:30+00:34:59
228th

183

Ruby DazielF50th20-2926th01:29:41+00:35:10
229th

82

Gareth BidderM167th40-4942nd01:29:42+00:35:11
230th

95

Tobias PriceM168th20-2951st01:29:59+00:35:28
231st

101

Ray ThompsonM169th50-5926th01:30:12+00:35:41
232nd

99

Elaine Stephanie SimpsonF51st40-498th01:30:26+00:35:55
233rd

235

Richard AshleyM170th30-3940th01:30:28+00:35:57
234th

28

Kevin Michael BowenM171st40-4943rdWhole Health Tri01:30:35+00:36:04
235th

26

Anthony UnderwoodM172nd50-5927th01:30:43+00:36:12
236th

24

Liam PhillipsM173rd20-2952nd01:30:44+00:36:13
237th

59

Paul BaileyM174th60-699thNTC01:30:46+00:36:15
238th

66

Mitchel MatthewsM175th20-2953rd01:30:49+00:36:18
239th

51

Lorna PilbinF52nd30-3912th01:30:54+00:36:23
240th

231

Jane HullF53rd40-499thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:30:58+00:36:27
241st

37

'White and the Wondergirls' WisdomU13thTEAM13th01:31:01+00:36:30
242nd

244

Liam GoodM176th20-2954th01:31:04+00:36:33
243rd

313

Hannah ColledgeF54th30-3913th4LIFE TRI01:31:32+00:37:01
244th

192

Anna ReadF55th40-4910thWholehealth Tri01:31:47+00:37:16
245th

14

Annis MooreF56th50-596th01:32:04+00:37:33
246th

251

Alex PritchettM177th30-3941st01:32:11+00:37:40
247th

58

Matthew StampsM178th40-4944th01:32:17+00:37:46
248th

43

Paul ArmitageM179th50-5928th01:32:18+00:37:47
249th

213

Danielle GreeneF57th20-2927th01:32:25+00:37:54
250th

162

Karandeep RandhawaF58th20-2928thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:32:33+00:38:02
251st

357

John-Paul MoranM180th20-2955thWholly Health01:32:34+00:38:03
252nd

265

Malgorzata GracaF59th30-3914th01:32:51+00:38:20
253rd

71

Martin WayM181st50-5929th01:32:58+00:38:27
254th

135

Niamh HardyF60th20-2929thTeam Sheffield Hallam01:32:59+00:38:28
255th

87

Catherine HaynesF61st50-597thTriathlon Europe01:33:03+00:38:32
256th

15

Andy HarrisM182nd40-4945thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:33:45+00:39:14
257th

123

Maria BudzynskaF62nd20-2930thSheffield Hallam Triathlon01:33:54+00:39:23
258th

146

Lily MatthewsF63rd20-2931stThe University of Sheffield01:34:34+00:40:03
259th

38

Andrew MooreM183rd50-5930thnone01:34:35+00:40:04
260th

94

Joanna PorterF64th40-4911th01:34:47+00:40:16
261st

246

Andrew LangleyM184th40-4946thStafford Triathlon Club01:35:10+00:40:39
262nd

47

Laura DriverF65th20-2932nd01:35:21+00:40:50
263rd

64

Adam JacksonM185th30-3942nd01:35:33+00:41:02
264th

129

Charlotte FisherF66th20-2933rdThe University of Sheffiled01:35:38+00:41:07
265th

49

Sammy JohnsonF67th20-2934th01:35:45+00:41:14
266th

39

Benjamin O'mahoneyM186th30-3943rd01:35:46+00:41:15
267th

56

Neil WalkerM187th50-5931stFormula One Circuit Crew01:35:57+00:41:26
268th

207

Kerry BonhamF68th40-4912th01:36:51+00:42:20
269th

57

Kim WhiteF69th30-3915th01:37:36+00:43:05
270th

80

Lucy HoskynsF70th20-2935th01:37:50+00:43:19
271st

100

Geoff TaskerM188th50-5932ndBassetlaw Triathlon Club01:38:21+00:43:50
272nd

107

Lucy ElmsF71st30-3916th01:38:34+00:44:03
273rd

40

Anthony RushM189th60-6910th01:38:44+00:44:13
274th

30

Carl ShardlowM190th40-4947th01:38:56+00:44:25
275th

289

NATALIE CookeF72nd30-3917th01:39:04+00:44:33
276th

105

Erika TaskerF73rd40-4913thBassetlaw Triathlon Club01:40:05+00:45:34
277th

253

Matthew Laurence RileyM191st30-3944th01:40:11+00:45:40
278th

200

Christopher WoolstencroftM192nd30-3945th01:40:25+00:45:54
279th

273

Louise AndersonF74th20-2936thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:40:37+00:46:06
280th

62

Jo Begg-mcbreartyF75th50-598th01:41:00+00:46:29
281st

44

Lee ArmitageM193rd20-2956th01:41:18+00:46:47
282nd

305

Chris KaylorM194th30-3946th01:41:34+00:47:03
283rd

4

Tery KillickF76th30-3918th01:42:14+00:47:43
284th

31

'Futures Housing B' TopleyU14thTEAM14th01:42:19+00:47:48
285th

70

Lianna TitheridgeF77th30-3919th01:42:25+00:47:54
286th

65

Lucy Caitlin KettlewellF78th20-2937th01:42:32+00:48:01
287th

83

Susan BoonF79th40-4914th01:42:51+00:48:20
288th

243

Lisa GertsonF80th30-3920thWholehealth Tri01:42:52+00:48:21
289th

23

Katy PattersonF81st40-4915th01:43:06+00:48:35
290th

108

Joss HardmanM195th30-3947th01:43:10+00:48:39
291st

73

Jamie TickleM196th40-4948thnone01:43:18+00:48:47
292nd

132

Alice Gilhespy-swanF82nd20-2938thSheffield Hallam Triathlon01:45:21+00:50:50
293rd

306

Michael DeakinM197th20-2957th01:45:32+00:51:01
294th

18

Natalie GrayF83rd40-4916thStafford Triathlon Club01:46:20+00:51:49
295th

5

Dan ThomasM198th20-2958th01:47:00+00:52:29
296th

191

Tamara RaffanF84th20-2939th01:48:14+00:53:43
297th

27

Tom PryceM199th30-3948th01:49:17+00:54:46
298th

20

Sean HeartyM200th30-3949th01:49:48+00:55:17
299th

33

Chris BentonM201st60-6911thStafford Triathlo Club01:49:48+00:55:17
300th

61

Anthony RileyM202nd60-6912thnone01:50:02+00:55:31
301st

8

Lucy UnderwoodF85th50-599th01:50:15+00:55:44
302nd

261

Charlotte Elizabeth WilsonF86th30-3921st01:52:10+00:57:39
303rd

21

Collette LitmanF87th40-4917th01:52:39+00:58:08
304th

203

Sue BaconF88th50-5910thWhole Health01:53:43+00:59:12
305th

74

Roy JonesM203rd50-5933rd01:53:45+00:59:14
306th

77

Lynsey PalmerF89th40-4918thWhole Health01:56:30+01:01:59
307th

1

Faye Louise BentonF90th30-3922ndNuneaton Triathlon Club01:57:41+01:03:10
308th

50

Julie JordanF91st50-5911th01:58:06+01:03:35
309th

29

Gemma FletcherF92nd30-3923rd01:58:48+01:04:17
310th

143

Georgiana KessellF93rd20-2940thTeam Hallam Triathlon01:59:13+01:04:42
311st

84

SIMON EddyshawM204th40-4949th02:02:37+01:08:06
312nd

60

Sue EdwardsF94th60-691st02:03:14+01:08:43
313rd

42

Anja KinsbergerF95th20-2941st02:05:53+01:11:22
314th

22

Julie MoranF96th60-692nd02:06:20+01:11:49
315th

72

Clare WilsonF97th30-3924th02:06:52+01:12:21
316th

19

Susan Hammond-pearsF98th40-4919th02:08:04+01:13:33
317th

98

Kim SayersF99th40-4920th1485 TRI CLUB02:10:18+01:15:47
318th

54

Antonia ThorpeF100th40-4921st02:34:06+01:39:35
319th

114

Luisa MarshallF101st40-4922ndWhole health Triathlon Club03:05:52+02:11:21
DNF (3 in total)
-

156

Alice O'reganF20-29University of Sheffield Traithlon Club00:00:00-
-

199

Rachel TurnerF30-3900:00:00-
-

46

Daniel John CashmoreM30-3900:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Coalville Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-08-25 10:00:00