Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 317 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 345 | SPENCER THOMAS | M | 15th | 50-59 | 1st | 01:05:03 | |||
31st | 280 | Duncan Haynes | M | 28th | 50-59 | 2nd | 01:07:26 | |||
34th | 327 | NEIL RUFF | M | 31st | 50-59 | 3rd | 01:07:54 | |||
42nd | 283 | Jeremy Page | M | 38th | 50-59 | 4th | 01:09:22 | |||
43rd | 269 | Simon Aggus | M | 39th | 50-59 | 5th | 01:09:31 | |||
55th | 288 | David LAWRIE | M | 49th | 50-59 | 6th | 01:11:06 | |||
57th | 321 | STUART TURNER | M | 50th | 50-59 | 7th | 01:11:11 | |||
61st | 277 | NICHOLAS DEAKIN | M | 54th | 50-59 | 8th | 01:11:30 | |||
83rd | 268 | CHRIS TRZCINSKI | M | 71st | 50-59 | 9th | 01:14:36 | |||
84th | 322 | Anthony WYNNE | M | 72nd | 50-59 | 10th | 01:14:38 | |||
90th | 225 | CLIVE HOLLAND | M | 75th | 50-59 | 11th | 01:15:31 | |||
121st | 266 | Simon OSBORNE | M | 98th | 50-59 | 12th | 01:18:23 | |||
127th | 320 | Martin Smith | M | 103rd | 50-59 | 13th | 01:19:14 | |||
129th | 212 | Alison Fox | F | 20th | 50-59 | 1st | 01:19:29 | |||
146th | 188 | Beverley Noble | F | 25th | 50-59 | 2nd | 01:21:07 | |||
152nd | 41 | Nick SPICER | M | 118th | 50-59 | 14th | 01:21:43 | |||
153rd | 232 | Robert Griffith | M | 119th | 50-59 | 15th | 01:21:46 | |||
155th | 216 | Karl KARL WALKER | M | 121st | 50-59 | 16th | 01:21:49 | |||
162nd | 247 | Andrew MILLER | M | 125th | 50-59 | 17th | 01:22:14 | |||
169th | 257 | ALISTAIR SMITH | M | 131st | 50-59 | 18th | 01:23:06 | |||
171st | 81 | Claire ADAM | F | 32nd | 50-59 | 3rd | 01:23:12 | |||
177th | 304 | David Highton | M | 136th | 50-59 | 19th | 01:24:00 | |||
198th | 48 | Mark Ingham | M | 149th | 50-59 | 20th | 01:26:08 | |||
201st | 185 | Simon GRUMETT | M | 152nd | 50-59 | 21st | 01:26:37 | |||
203rd | 248 | Peter Miller | M | 154th | 50-59 | 22nd | 01:26:43 | |||
206th | 78 | Alan Morris | M | 156th | 50-59 | 23rd | 01:27:00 | |||
215th | 226 | Andrew Picknell | M | 45th | 50-59 | 4th | 01:27:46 | |||
216th | 309 | Peter Scoffings | M | 161st | 50-59 | 24th | 01:28:03 | |||
221st | 194 | Charles ROBERTS | M | 164th | 50-59 | 25th | 01:28:40 | |||
226th | 86 | Cassandra GREAVES | F | 49th | 50-59 | 5th | 01:29:12 | |||
231st | 101 | Ray THOMPSON | M | 169th | 50-59 | 26th | 01:30:12 | |||
235th | 26 | Anthony UNDERWOOD | M | 172nd | 50-59 | 27th | 01:30:43 | |||
245th | 14 | Annis Moore | F | 56th | 50-59 | 6th | 01:32:04 | |||
248th | 43 | Paul Armitage | M | 179th | 50-59 | 28th | 01:32:18 | |||
253rd | 71 | Martin WAY | M | 181st | 50-59 | 29th | 01:32:58 | |||
255th | 87 | Catherine Haynes | F | 61st | 50-59 | 7th | 01:33:03 | |||
259th | 38 | Andrew MOORE | M | 183rd | 50-59 | 30th | 01:34:35 | |||
267th | 56 | Neil Walker | M | 187th | 50-59 | 31st | 01:35:57 | |||
271st | 100 | Geoff TASKER | M | 188th | 50-59 | 32nd | 01:38:21 | |||
280th | 62 | Jo BEGG-MCBREARTY | F | 75th | 50-59 | 8th | 01:41:00 | |||
301st | 8 | Lucy UNDERWOOD | F | 85th | 50-59 | 9th | 01:50:15 | |||
304th | 203 | Sue BACON | F | 88th | 50-59 | 10th | 01:53:43 | |||
305th | 74 | Roy Jones | M | 203rd | 50-59 | 33rd | 01:53:45 | |||
308th | 50 | Julie JORDAN | F | 91st | 50-59 | 11th | 01:58:06 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird