Babcock Helensburgh 10K 2018

May
10
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range16 - 99
Entry£19.50

Map

10K Run

Running | 2018-05-10 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range16 - 99
Entry£19.50

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (511 in total)
1st

597

Craig RuddyM1stSEN1stINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:32:0600:32:06-
2nd

561

Mike DeasonM2ndSEN2ndShettleston Harriers00:32:3100:32:31+00:00:25
3rd

471

Murray MaclartyM3rdSEN3rdCentral Athletics club00:32:4700:32:49+00:00:41
4th

671

Gregor YatesM4thSEN4thBellahouston Harriers00:32:5100:32:51+00:00:45
5th

645

Peter TuckerM5thSEN5thInverclyde Athletics Club00:33:2200:33:22+00:01:16
6th

222

Chris MooneyM6thSEN6thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:4600:33:47+00:01:40
7th

483

Stuart McgeachyM7thSEN7thCampbeltown Running Club00:34:0200:34:03+00:01:56
8th

129

Jon HammermanM8thSEN8thInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:0400:34:04+00:01:58
9th

167

Jack Stewart LetsonM9thSEN9th00:34:0800:34:08+00:02:02
10th

92

Craig FergusonM10thSEN10thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:34:1400:34:19+00:02:08
11th

585

Tewodle MengisteabM11thSEN11thShettleston Harriers00:34:2600:34:26+00:02:20
12th

321

Andrew WhiteM12thV401stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:2900:34:29+00:02:23
13th

177

Ross MacdonaldM13thSEN12thLaw & District Aac00:34:2900:34:30+00:02:23
14th

46

Justin CarterM14thV402ndCambuslang Harriers00:34:3200:34:32+00:02:26
15th

15

Alan BlairM15thSEN13thTeam Clyde00:34:3800:34:39+00:02:32
16th

498

STUART MillerM16thSEN14thBellahouston Harriers00:34:4400:34:44+00:02:38
17th

489

Jason BellM17thSEN15thHelensburgh AAC00:34:4500:34:46+00:02:39
18th

552

Stephen AllanM18thV403rdCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:34:4900:34:50+00:02:43
19th

639

Brian ScallyM19thV501stShettleston Harriers00:34:5700:34:58+00:02:51
21st

38

Paul BurnsM21stSEN17thMotherwell AC00:35:1300:35:14+00:03:07
22nd

652

Paul MonaghanM22ndV404thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:1800:35:18+00:03:12
23rd

66

PETER CurrieM23rdV405thDumbarton AAC00:35:2200:35:24+00:03:16
24th

206

David MclureM24thSEN18thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:35:2200:35:25+00:03:16
25th

558

Steven CampbellM25thV406thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:2700:35:28+00:03:21
26th

607

Katie WhiteF1stSEN1stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:3200:35:34+00:03:26
27th

84

Craig EadieM26thSEN19th00:35:3800:35:40+00:03:32
28th

655

Lewis RaeburnM27thU201stShettleston Harriers00:35:4700:35:47+00:03:41
29th

502

Barry QueenM28thV407thHelensburgh AAC00:35:4600:35:48+00:03:40
30th

210

Darren McquadeM29thSEN20thBellahouston Harriers00:35:5500:35:57+00:03:49
31st

270

Andrew Rockett JacksonM30thSEN21stShettleston Harriers00:36:0000:36:01+00:03:54
32nd

575

Jason KaneM31stSEN22ndInverclyde Athletics Club00:36:0300:36:04+00:03:57
33rd

123

Fanni GyurkoF2ndSEN2ndCentral Athletics club00:36:0300:36:06+00:03:57
34th

162

Stuart KerrM32ndSEN23rdKilbarchan AAC00:36:0700:36:08+00:04:01
35th

225

CHRIS MosesM33rdSEN24thHelensburgh AAC00:36:0800:36:09+00:04:02
36th

419

PETER WalshM34thSEN25thDumbarton AAC00:36:0700:36:10+00:04:01
37th

477

Paul LaffertyM35thSEN26thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:36:1000:36:13+00:04:04
38th

640

STUART ScottM36thSEN27thHelensburgh AAC00:36:1400:36:16+00:04:08
39th

30

STEPHEN BrownM37thSEN28thWest End Road Runners00:36:2000:36:23+00:04:14
40th

61

John CoyleM38thV408thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:2800:36:32+00:04:22
41st

211

KIERAN McquadeM39thSEN29thDumbarton AAC00:36:3200:36:35+00:04:26
42nd

343

Nicholas GemmellM40thV409th00:36:3500:36:36+00:04:29
43rd

64

Elspeth CurranF3rdSEN3rdKilbarchan AAC00:36:3500:36:37+00:04:29
44th

435

Patrick GibbonsM41stV4010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:3800:36:40+00:04:32
45th

88

Kevin FarmerM42ndSEN30thClydesdale Harriers00:36:4800:36:52+00:04:42
46th

476

Andrew Graham AndersonM43rdSEN31stCambuslang Harriers00:36:3800:36:52+00:04:32
47th

169

Christopher LipmanM44thSEN32ndShettleston Harriers00:36:5500:36:56+00:04:49
48th

450

Adam PetersM45thSEN33rdShettleston Harriers00:37:0600:37:07+00:05:00
49th

636

ANDREW OsborneM46thSEN34thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:1100:37:16+00:05:05
50th

371

GERARD ScullionM47thV502ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:1300:37:17+00:05:07
51st

212

Gary McqueenM48thSEN35th00:37:1600:37:21+00:05:10
52nd

143

Gavin HindeM49thV4011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:2200:37:25+00:05:16
53rd

6

Duncan AndersonM50thSEN36th00:37:2600:37:31+00:05:20
54th

700

John McleanM51stSEN37thDumbarton AAC00:37:1700:37:39+00:05:11
55th

323

Russell WhittingtonM52ndV4012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:4200:37:43+00:05:36
56th

188

Mark MccollM53rdV4013thShettleston Harriers00:37:4200:37:45+00:05:36
57th

42

Allan CampbellM54thV4014thTeam Clyde00:37:4100:37:47+00:05:35
58th

195

Stuart McgillivrayM55thSEN38th00:37:4800:37:51+00:05:42
59th

633

Anthony McparlandM56thV4015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:0200:38:08+00:05:56
60th

78

Connell DrummondM57thV4016thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:38:0600:38:10+00:06:00
61st

73

DES DicksonM58thV503rdCambuslang Harriers00:38:0900:38:13+00:06:03
62nd

174

Graeme LyonsM59thSEN39thTeam Clyde00:38:1700:38:20+00:06:11
63rd

579

JILL KnowlesF4thV401stScottish Prison Service AAC00:38:2300:38:26+00:06:17
64th

472

Paul FerryM60thSEN40th00:38:2400:38:29+00:06:18
65th

336

LINDSEY CurrieF5thSEN4thDumbarton AAC00:38:2700:38:30+00:06:21
66th

234

JOHN MurrayM61stV4017thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:4000:38:44+00:06:34
67th

541

Alistair MacdonaldM62ndV504thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:38:4100:38:46+00:06:35
68th

417

Kevin McafeeM63rdSEN41st00:38:4200:38:58+00:06:36
69th

511

MARK DevlinM64thV4018th00:39:1500:39:19+00:07:09
70th

606

Keith WallM65thV4019thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:1700:39:24+00:07:11
71st

379

Lance VouteM66thV505thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:2300:39:31+00:07:17
72nd

530

EWAN SmithM67thV506thCampbeltown Running Club00:39:2500:39:33+00:07:19
73rd

391

Ross BeatonM68thV4020th00:39:3000:39:36+00:07:24
74th

695

Leigh DaviesM69thSEN42ndDumbarton AAC00:39:3800:39:41+00:07:32
75th

334

Lachlan CalderM70thSEN43rdShettleston Harriers00:39:4700:39:49+00:07:41
76th

642

Simon ShepherdM71stSEN44th00:39:4300:39:53+00:07:37
77th

617

ANDREW CookM72ndV4021stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:4700:39:57+00:07:41
78th

248

Cameron PollockM73rdSEN45th00:39:4700:40:02+00:07:41
79th

375

Athole SmithM74thV507thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:5500:40:03+00:07:49
80th

341

John FoleyM75thV508thClydesdale Harriers00:40:0700:40:08+00:08:01
81st

335

David CarrM76thSEN46thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:0300:40:15+00:07:57
82nd

230

DARREN MurphyM77thV4022ndTeam Clyde00:40:1900:40:22+00:08:13
83rd

232

DARREN MurrayM78thV4023rdBellahouston Harriers00:40:2800:40:37+00:08:22
84th

193

Andrew McgillivrayM79thV4024th00:40:3600:40:40+00:08:30
85th

160

Steven James Alexander KennedyM80thSEN47thNike Run Club Glasgow00:40:1600:40:42+00:08:10
86th

364

ALISTAIR PeatM81stV4025thSpringburn Harriers00:40:3300:40:42+00:08:27
87th

374

Alastair SinclairM82ndV509thBellahouston Harriers00:40:3800:40:44+00:08:32
88th

273

Jennifer RooneyF6thSEN5thKilbarchan AAC00:40:4100:40:44+00:08:35
89th

120

SIMON GrieshaberM83rdV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:40:3800:40:46+00:08:32
90th

436

NIKKI LyonsF7thSEN6thDumbarton AAC00:40:4200:40:46+00:08:36
91st

514

David Neil EamesM84thSEN48thBellahouston Harriers00:40:4400:40:49+00:08:38
92nd

325

Graeme WilsonM85thV5011thcarnegie Harriers00:40:4200:40:56+00:08:36
93rd

422

Jon CrossM86thV5012thForth Valley Orienteers00:40:5400:41:00+00:08:48
94th

51

Robert ChurchillM87thSEN49th00:40:5500:41:01+00:08:49
95th

583

Pamela MccrossanF8thV501stClydesdale Harriers00:41:0400:41:08+00:08:58
96th

425

John HarrisonM88thV601stDumbarton AAC00:41:0300:41:11+00:08:57
97th

637

Mark PrestonM89thSEN50thNorth Ayrshire Athletic Club00:41:0100:41:14+00:08:55
98th

535

CHARLENE KellyF9thSEN7thDumbarton AAC00:41:1100:41:15+00:09:05
99th

165

MICHAEL KirwanM90thV5013th00:41:0800:41:18+00:09:02
100th

254

Kevin QueenanM91stV4026thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:1000:41:23+00:09:04
101st

104

GARY GoldieM92ndSEN51stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:2000:41:29+00:09:14
102nd

33

Andrew Scott BrysonM93rdSEN52ndTeam Clyde00:41:2500:41:32+00:09:19
103rd

291

Eric SpavenM94thV4027thTeam Clyde00:41:0900:41:33+00:09:03
104th

3

COLIN AlexanderM95thV4028thTeam Clyde00:41:2800:41:34+00:09:22
105th

608

Melissa WylieF10thSEN8thDumbarton AAC00:41:3000:41:37+00:09:24
106th

82

Iain DunsmoreM96thV4029thTeam Clyde00:41:3100:41:37+00:09:25
107th

346

Ade KearnsM97thV5014thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:3000:41:42+00:09:24
108th

140

Les HillM98thV602ndDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:41:3800:41:42+00:09:32
109th

191

Robert MccullochM99thV5015thKilbarchan AAC00:41:4800:41:51+00:09:42
110th

562

Samuel DickinsonM100thSEN53rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4000:41:53+00:09:34
111st

171

Christopher LogueM101stV4030thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4100:41:54+00:09:35
112nd

305

JENNIFER TelfordF11thSEN9thScottish Prison Service AAC00:41:5900:42:04+00:09:53
113rd

155

Chris JenkinsM102ndSEN54th00:41:5400:42:14+00:09:48
114th

550

Matthews MaleU1stUnknown1stSusiehoodster@hotmail.Com00:41:5300:42:14+00:09:47
115th

485

Grant McintoshM103rdV4031stSOS Fitness Helensburgh00:41:5300:42:15+00:09:47
116th

150

Daniel IrvineM104thV4032nd00:42:0900:42:15+00:10:03
117th

166

Richard LawleyM105thV4033rdTeam Clyde00:42:0400:42:18+00:09:58
118th

277

MARY SeniorF12thSEN10thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1200:42:20+00:10:06
119th

342

Vigil GarciaF13thSEN11thDumbarton AAC00:42:1600:42:21+00:10:10
120th

352

Craig MarsdenM106thSEN55thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:0400:42:22+00:09:58
121st

356

David MckayM107thSEN56thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1400:42:25+00:10:08
122nd

398

CAMPBELL FullartonM108thV4034thn/a00:42:1800:42:28+00:10:12
123rd

126

Stephen HalkettM109thV4035thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:42:2000:42:29+00:10:14
124th

491

Jonathan MaddockM110thSEN57th00:42:1500:42:34+00:10:09
125th

373

Anne SillarsF14thSEN12thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:2400:42:35+00:10:18
126th

304

Stuart TelferM111stV4036thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:1500:42:37+00:10:09
127th

62

Stephen CraigM112ndSEN58thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:2600:42:38+00:10:20
128th

510

Graeme SmithM113rdV4037th00:42:1700:42:39+00:10:11
129th

187

Ally MccollM114thSEN59thTeam Clyde00:41:5800:42:44+00:09:52
130th

281

James ShirlawM115thV4038th00:42:3100:42:45+00:10:25
131st

118

KRISTINA GreigF15thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:42:3900:42:46+00:10:33
132nd

189

Neil McconnellM116thSEN60th00:42:4200:42:50+00:10:36
133rd

114

Laura GrayF16thSEN14thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:4100:42:52+00:10:35
134th

569

WILLIAM GoldieM117thV603rdDumbarton AAC00:42:4600:42:54+00:10:40
135th

107

Carlos GonzalezM118thSEN61st00:42:4700:42:57+00:10:41
136th

452

David RaesideM119thSEN62ndHamilton Harriers00:42:4900:42:58+00:10:43
137th

523

Joseph HalleyM120thSEN63rd00:42:4700:43:01+00:10:41
138th

203

Alan McintoshM121stSEN64thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:5500:43:06+00:10:49
139th

22

Drummond BoneM122ndV4039thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:42:4900:43:07+00:10:43
140th

418

DAVID MitchellM123rdV5016thKirkintilloch Olympians00:42:5000:43:07+00:10:44
141st

23

Graeme BoneM124thV4040thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:42:5400:43:08+00:10:48
142nd

240

Martin Peter NicolsonM125thSEN65thTeam Clyde00:42:4200:43:11+00:10:36
143rd

380

Colin WilliamsonM126thSEN66th00:42:5900:43:12+00:10:53
144th

159

Andrew JunorM127thSEN67thTeam Clyde00:42:3900:43:17+00:10:33
145th

420

Robert WhiteM128thV5017thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:43:0300:43:17+00:10:57
146th

17

Gillian BleeF17thSEN15th00:43:0100:43:17+00:10:55
147th

376

Martin StrachanM129thSEN68thWest End Road Runners00:43:1400:43:21+00:11:08
148th

5

Craig AndersonM130thV4041stLivingston & District AAC00:43:1100:43:22+00:11:05
149th

53

Clem ClementM131stV5018thPenarth and Dinas Runners00:43:1100:43:25+00:11:05
150th

423

Paul DunnM132ndU202nd00:43:0800:43:27+00:11:02
151st

596

Alistair John RowlandsM133rdSEN69th00:43:2500:43:38+00:11:19
152nd

250

John PughM134thV5019thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:2200:43:40+00:11:16
153rd

288

Craig SmithM135thSEN70thTeam Clyde00:43:2100:43:41+00:11:15
154th

286

Christopher SmithM136thV5020thgiffnock north aac00:43:3000:43:46+00:11:24
155th

431

GERRY GallacherM137thV4042ndScottish Prison Service AAC00:43:4700:43:53+00:11:41
156th

29

JOHN BrownM138thV4043rdKEEN AMATEURS00:43:3700:43:54+00:11:31
157th

102

Kevin GilfillanM139thSEN71stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:3100:43:59+00:11:25
158th

108

Alan GrangerM140thV4044thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:5300:44:03+00:11:47
159th

122

STEVE GunnM141stV5021st00:43:2900:44:06+00:11:23
160th

381

DAVID WilsonM142ndV4045th00:43:5200:44:08+00:11:46
161st

324

Aileen WilsonF18thV402ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:5300:44:09+00:11:47
162nd

163

GORDON KingM143rdV604thTeam Clyde00:43:5800:44:11+00:11:52
163rd

306

GRAHAM ThomM144thV5022ndWest End Road Runners00:44:0400:44:11+00:11:58
164th

333

Kenny AngoveM145thSEN72nd00:43:5600:44:11+00:11:50
165th

433

David KinghornM146thV605thJog Scotland00:44:0700:44:16+00:12:01
166th

330

Gary YoungM147thSEN73rdTeam Clyde00:43:5000:44:20+00:11:44
167th

532

Paul JonesM148thSEN74th00:43:5500:44:27+00:11:49
168th

301

David William SturgeonM149thSEN75th00:44:1400:44:28+00:12:08
169th

525

Darren ShieldsM150thSEN76thBellahouston Harriers00:44:2400:44:31+00:12:18
170th

142

Kelvin HillsM151stV5023rdLomond Masters Swimming And Triathlon Club00:44:2600:44:36+00:12:20
171st

71

Karl DaviesM152ndV4046thTeam Clyde00:44:2700:44:37+00:12:21
172nd

76

Tommy DonnellyM153rdV4047th00:44:1400:44:40+00:12:08
173rd

595

Andrew RoknicM154thSEN77th00:44:4200:44:49+00:12:36
174th

31

Stuart BrownhillM155thV4048thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:3600:44:50+00:12:30
175th

258

Suzanne RaeF19thSEN16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:4300:44:55+00:12:37
176th

251

Stephen PurvisM156thV4049thairdrie harriers00:44:4700:45:00+00:12:41
177th

278

Craig ShannonM157thSEN78thShettleston Harriers00:44:3900:45:04+00:12:33
178th

611

ERIC AndersonM158thV4050thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:44:5900:45:05+00:12:53
179th

133

Billy HarperM159thV5024th00:44:5700:45:06+00:12:51
180th

622

BILLY FergusonM160thV606thDumbarton AAC00:44:4900:45:07+00:12:43
181st

220

RICHARD MillarM161stV4051stShettleston Harriers00:44:4400:45:08+00:12:38
182nd

424

Graeme HaddowM162ndV5025thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:44:5700:45:08+00:12:51
183rd

603

Claire Elizabeth TippettF20thSEN17thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:5700:45:09+00:12:51
184th

563

Clare EganF21stV403rdDumbarton AAC00:44:5100:45:09+00:12:45
185th

207

Jason McmahonM163rdSEN79th00:45:0000:45:10+00:12:54
186th

630

Martha LovattF22ndSEN18thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:0400:45:14+00:12:58
187th

357

KENNY McleanM164thV4052nd00:45:0600:45:21+00:13:00
188th

458

Graeme SpenceM165thV4053rd00:45:1000:45:22+00:13:04
189th

557

Blake BrunskillM166thSEN80thTeam Babcock00:45:1200:45:25+00:13:06
190th

11

Clare BarrF23rdV502ndMotherwell AC00:45:0900:45:25+00:13:03
191st

327

ALISON WoodF24thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:1600:45:28+00:13:10
192nd

310

eduardo TregliaM167thV4054thTeam Clyde00:45:0800:45:28+00:13:02
193rd

262

Stephen ReidM168thV4055thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:1800:45:39+00:13:12
194th

515

DENISE ForbesF25thV503rdJog Scotland Milngavie00:45:2200:45:39+00:13:16
195th

271

Marie-Therese RodgersF26thV404thairdrie harriers00:45:2300:45:41+00:13:17
196th

75

MARIA DohertyF27thV504th00:45:3700:45:47+00:13:31
197th

284

Christopher SkeggsM169thSEN81stTeam Clyde00:45:3800:45:53+00:13:32
198th

77

Colin DouglasM170thV4056th00:45:2900:45:54+00:13:23
199th

533

Casey ThompsonF28thSEN20thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:2100:45:55+00:13:15
200th

663

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF29thSEN21stKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:45:4400:45:56+00:13:38
201st

399

Andrew GallowayM171stSEN82nd00:45:3900:45:59+00:13:33
202nd

91

Billy FergusonM172ndV5026thBellahouston Harriers00:45:5300:46:01+00:13:47
203rd

24

Steven Brian BoothM173rdV4057thTeam Clyde00:45:3300:46:01+00:13:27
204th

612

IAIN BairdM174thSEN83rd00:45:2300:46:02+00:13:17
205th

428

Ruth HarroldF30thV405th00:45:4700:46:07+00:13:41
206th

152

Stephen JamiesonM175thV4058thTeam Clyde00:46:0000:46:10+00:13:54
207th

553

STEPHEN BellM176thV607thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:5100:46:13+00:13:45
208th

661

Shashi Kiran TimalapurM177thV4059th00:46:1200:46:17+00:14:06
209th

170

Alison LockeF31stSEN22ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:4400:46:18+00:13:38
210th

130

Steve HammondM178thV4060thTeam Clyde00:45:4200:46:18+00:13:36
211st

56

Nichola CopelandF32ndSEN23rdTeam Clyde00:45:4400:46:20+00:13:38
212nd

117

Fiona GregorF33rdSEN24thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5300:46:27+00:13:47
213rd

439

Steven GladmanM179thSEN84th00:46:0300:46:34+00:13:57
214th

45

Darren CarruthersM180thU203rdRed Star AC00:46:3200:46:34+00:14:26
215th

426

Craig DicksonM181stSEN85th00:46:2500:46:41+00:14:19
216th

598

Kieran RussellM182ndSEN86thTeam Clyde00:46:3800:46:46+00:14:32
217th

83

Kevin DurnianM183rdSEN87thMotherwell AC00:46:3300:46:49+00:14:27
218th

505

angela CampbellF34thSEN25thBellahouston Harriers00:46:4300:46:50+00:14:37
219th

406

Alexander CuthbertM184thV4061stBellahouston Harriers00:46:4500:46:51+00:14:39
220th

481

Gordon McfadyenM185thSEN88th00:46:3700:46:51+00:14:31
221st

604

Gerry TralongoM186thV4062ndBellahouston Harriers00:46:4500:46:53+00:14:39
222nd

410

Lynsey HillF35thSEN26thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:3200:46:54+00:14:26
223rd

501

Alec BrownM187thSEN89th00:46:4500:46:54+00:14:39
224th

154

ALLAN JenkinsM188thV608thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:2800:47:00+00:14:22
225th

605

Stephen WalkerM189thSEN90th00:46:2700:47:00+00:14:21
226th

362

Scott NicholsonM190thSEN91stWest End Road Runners00:46:4000:47:04+00:14:34
227th

517

Heather RowanF36thSEN27thBellahouston Harriers00:47:0000:47:07+00:14:54
228th

446

Sharon MolloyF37thSEN28thAchilles Heel00:46:4900:47:08+00:14:43
229th

4

Joyce AllardiceF38thV505thMotherwell AC00:46:5300:47:10+00:14:47
230th

112

Bobby GrayM191stV4063rdTeam Clyde00:46:2500:47:11+00:14:19
231st

47

MORAG CaseyF39thV406thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:0000:47:12+00:14:54
232nd

257

Hollie RaeF40thSEN29thDumbarton AAC00:47:0700:47:12+00:15:01
233rd

400

Stephen ColeM192ndV4064thDumbarton AAC00:47:1000:47:15+00:15:04
234th

513

Natalie RobertsonF41stSEN30thDumbarton AAC00:46:5700:47:15+00:14:51
235th

99

Stuart FratsonM193rdSEN92ndKilbarchan AAC00:46:4400:47:16+00:14:38
236th

21

ANNA BoguckiF42ndSEN31stSpringburn Harriers00:46:5600:47:17+00:14:50
237th

309

Paul TraynorM194thSEN93rdWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:46:4700:47:19+00:14:41
238th

137

Laura HendersonF43rdSEN32ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:5400:47:19+00:14:48
239th

351

Richard BastianpulleM195thSEN94th00:46:4000:47:19+00:14:34
240th

486

Rowena McintoshF44thSEN33rd00:47:0500:47:23+00:14:59
241st

648

Gus McgillM196thSEN95th00:46:4400:47:23+00:14:38
242nd

312

Mark TurnbullM197thSEN96thTeam Clyde00:46:4900:47:25+00:14:43
243rd

332

Fred BeckettM198thV5027thWest End Road Runners00:47:0400:47:27+00:14:58
244th

482

Elaine McgeachyF45thSEN34thCampbeltown Running Club00:47:1400:47:30+00:15:08
245th

386

Stephen BaillieM199thV4065th00:47:0600:47:31+00:15:00
246th

94

JAMES FergusonM200thV609th00:47:1200:47:33+00:15:06
247th

469

Ally MaciverM201stV5028thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:1400:47:35+00:15:08
248th

224

Steven MorrisonM202ndSEN97th00:47:0900:47:41+00:15:03
249th

479

LESLEY MackenzieF46thV506th00:47:1300:47:42+00:15:07
250th

294

ANDREW StevensonM203rdV5029thTeam Clyde00:47:2600:47:44+00:15:20
251st

390

David BraidM204thSEN98th00:47:0300:47:46+00:14:57
252nd

656

Jek RankinM205thSEN99th00:47:3100:47:46+00:15:25
253rd

1

Kevin AdamsM206thV4066th00:47:2000:47:47+00:15:14
254th

26

Jim BoyleM207thV4067thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:1700:47:47+00:15:11
255th

50

Keith ChartersM208thV5030thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:47:2400:47:48+00:15:18
256th

662

David WardropeM209thV4068th00:47:4200:47:48+00:15:36
257th

63

Amy CromartyF47thSEN35thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:1600:47:48+00:15:10
258th

231

TIM MurphyM210thV5031st00:47:2300:47:50+00:15:17
259th

548

Stephen WilsonM211stV5032ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:4000:47:50+00:15:34
260th

628

Thomas JohnstoneM212ndV5033rd00:47:2600:47:53+00:15:20
261st

307

cheryl ThomasF48thSEN36thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:47:2000:47:53+00:15:14
262nd

686

THERESA MilnF49thV507thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:2700:48:00+00:15:21
263rd

86

David EslerM213rdV5034thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:3200:48:03+00:15:26
264th

516

Neil RossM214thSEN100th00:47:4000:48:10+00:15:34
265th

660

Erika TrabeldF50thSEN37th00:47:3700:48:16+00:15:31
266th

594

CRAIG PriorM215thSEN101stTeam Clyde00:47:3200:48:22+00:15:26
267th

183

Robert MacleodM216thV4069thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1900:48:23+00:16:13
268th

269

Alan RobinsonM217thV4070thTeam Clyde00:47:4000:48:24+00:15:34
269th

540

Joe LennonM218thV6010thWest End Road Runners00:48:0200:48:25+00:15:56
270th

564

Martin EganM219thV5035thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:5300:48:27+00:15:47
271st

470

Susan MaciverF51stV508thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:48:1200:48:34+00:16:06
272nd

242

CATRIONA NisbetF52ndSEN38thMaryhill Harriers00:48:2600:48:34+00:16:20
273rd

461

Christopher StevensonM220thSEN102ndWest End Road Runners00:48:1400:48:37+00:16:08
274th

650

Ryan McmurdoM221stV4071st00:48:1800:48:37+00:16:12
275th

18

Robert BoagM222ndV5036thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1600:48:42+00:16:10
276th

20

Cameron BoalM223rdSEN103rd00:48:2400:48:48+00:16:18
277th

134

James HaycockM224thSEN104thTeam Clyde00:48:0900:48:51+00:16:03
278th

161

Steven KerrM225thSEN105thTeam Clyde00:48:4300:48:54+00:16:37
279th

568

Steven GilmourM226thV4072nd00:48:3000:48:57+00:16:24
280th

116

YVONNE GreenF53rdV509th00:48:2200:48:57+00:16:16
281st

687

Paul CollinsM227thV5037thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:2600:48:58+00:16:20
282nd

414

Tony CarriganM228thV4073rd00:48:3700:48:59+00:16:31
283rd

668

Kirsten MaclemanF54thSEN39th00:48:1000:49:00+00:16:04
284th

448

David HamiltonM229thSEN106th00:48:2300:49:00+00:16:17
285th

28

Sarah BridgeF55thV407thScottish Prison Service AAC00:48:4200:49:00+00:16:36
286th

434

David GethinM230thV5038th00:48:2800:49:01+00:16:22
287th

455

EMILY JacksonF56thSEN40thBellahouston Harriers00:48:5300:49:01+00:16:47
288th

219

STEWART MerryM231stV5039th00:49:0400:49:13+00:16:58
289th

688

PETER WalshM232ndV6011thDumbarton AAC00:48:5500:49:14+00:16:49
290th

625

DEREK GrayM233rdV4074th00:48:5600:49:14+00:16:50
291st

331

BARBARA AndersonF57thSEN41stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:4400:49:20+00:16:38
292nd

618

Gary CrombieM234thV4075th00:48:5300:49:20+00:16:47
293rd

454

Scott RentonM235thV4076th00:49:1600:49:24+00:17:10
294th

411

PETER DeanM236thV4077th00:49:0200:49:25+00:16:56
295th

348

Scott KennedyM237thV4078thDumbarton AAC00:49:0800:49:27+00:17:02
296th

565

James FergusonM238thSEN107th00:48:4300:49:29+00:16:37
297th

127

ALAN HamiltonM239thV5040th00:49:0500:49:31+00:16:59
298th

377

Ryan StringfellowM240thSEN108thTeam Clyde00:49:1700:49:34+00:17:11
299th

148

Kirsty HurtF58thSEN42nd00:48:5900:49:34+00:16:53
300th

164

Gregor KingM241stV5041st00:49:1300:49:36+00:17:07
301st

218

Ryan MelvilleM242ndSEN109thTeam Clyde00:49:0000:49:39+00:16:54
302nd

441

Shona McdonaldF59thSEN43rd00:49:0000:49:42+00:16:54
303rd

544

Gavin WestM243rdSEN110th00:48:5400:49:42+00:16:48
304th

157

Wendy JossF60thSEN44thWest End Road Runners00:49:1700:49:42+00:17:11
305th

264

David RitchieM244thV5042ndTeam Clyde00:49:0000:49:43+00:16:54
306th

227

Doug MoyesM245thV4079th00:49:2600:49:44+00:17:20
307th

139

Des HighamM246thV5043rd00:49:3100:49:46+00:17:25
308th

456

Gareth RussellM247thV4080th00:48:5900:49:47+00:16:53
309th

247

GRAEME PertM248thV6012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:4100:49:50+00:17:35
310th

317

kenny macleod WeirM249thV6013th00:49:3900:49:54+00:17:33
311st

241

Michael NimmoM250thSEN111st00:49:3100:49:58+00:17:25
312nd

699

ROZ WilsonF61stV408thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:4100:50:00+00:17:35
313rd

308

Frank TraynorM251stV5044th00:49:5600:50:01+00:17:50
314th

100

Paul GarlandM252ndV4081stTeam Clyde00:49:4500:50:15+00:17:39
315th

518

Phil SakerskiM253rdSEN112nd00:49:4700:50:24+00:17:41
316th

40

ALEX CameronM254thV5045th00:49:4100:50:28+00:17:35
317th

658

Fraser ScottM255thSEN113rd00:50:1200:50:30+00:18:06
318th

556

Pauline BradleyF62ndV5010thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3200:50:54+00:18:26
319th

508

Amanda PatonF63rdSEN45thHAAC00:50:2700:50:56+00:18:21
320th

216

CRAIG MelroseM256thV4082ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:50:3100:50:57+00:18:25
321st

272

MURDOCH RodgersM257thV6014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:2600:51:04+00:18:20
322nd

465

Yvonne MacdonaldF64thSEN46th00:50:3100:51:08+00:18:25
323rd

614

Georgina BirchF65thSEN47th00:50:3600:51:08+00:18:30
324th

175

CHRIS MacdonaldM258thSEN114thTeam Clyde00:50:2200:51:12+00:18:16
325th

36

Christopher Dean BuetM259thV4083rdTeam Clyde00:51:0500:51:13+00:18:59
326th

316

Clare WatersF66thV409th00:50:4100:51:16+00:18:35
327th

25

ELAINE BoyleF67thV5011thTeam Clyde00:51:0500:51:16+00:18:59
328th

138

David HepburnM260thV4084thHamilton Harriers00:50:5800:51:17+00:18:52
329th

67

Bryan DandoM261stSEN115th00:51:0000:51:18+00:18:54
330th

449

Susie PerryF68thSEN48th00:50:4200:51:18+00:18:36
331st

664

Michael Stephen ConnellyM262ndV4085thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:51:0600:51:19+00:19:00
332nd

13

DAVID BensteadM263rdV4086thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:50:4600:51:21+00:18:40
333rd

202

JOHN McilraveyM264thV5046th00:51:0300:51:26+00:18:57
334th

293

CAROLE SpyF69thV5012thBellahouston Harriers00:51:1900:51:32+00:19:13
335th

555

Stephen BoultbyM265thSEN116thTeam Clyde00:51:2400:51:33+00:19:18
336th

573

James HollandM266thSEN117thTeam Clyde00:51:2400:51:33+00:19:18
337th

103

Gillian GlassF70thV4010thBellahouston Harriers00:51:2900:51:37+00:19:23
338th

295

Helen StevensonF71stV4011thBellahouston Harriers00:51:3300:51:44+00:19:27
339th

536

Douglas LambieM267thV5047thJog Scotland Milngavie00:51:3000:51:46+00:19:24
340th

255

ANDREW QuinnM268thV6015th00:51:3500:52:05+00:19:29
341st

409

ANDREW CameronM269thV5048th00:51:2400:52:11+00:19:18
342nd

589

Mandy MorganF72ndV4012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:2300:52:15+00:19:17
343rd

274

Alexis RossM270thSEN118thTeam Clyde00:51:3900:52:19+00:19:33
344th

691

Sara TrickettF73rdV5013thn/a00:51:5900:52:36+00:19:53
345th

520

Hazel ScottF74thV4013thWest End Road Runners00:52:1100:52:37+00:20:05
346th

494

Andrea MiddletonF75thV4014th00:52:4100:52:50+00:20:35
347th

252

Debbie PyperF76thSEN49th00:52:3000:52:55+00:20:24
348th

132

LYNETTE HarkinsF77thV5014thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:52:1300:52:55+00:20:07
349th

228

JOHN MullenM271stV4087th00:52:3500:52:55+00:20:29
350th

574

G HoustonM272ndV4088th00:52:2800:52:57+00:20:22
351st

244

Michael NobleM273rdV4089thTeam Clyde00:52:1100:53:00+00:20:05
352nd

638

Stephanie RuddF78thV4015th00:52:3300:53:00+00:20:27
353rd

221

Helen MoarF79thSEN50thSweatshop Running Community00:52:1600:53:01+00:20:10
354th

60

Collette CoyleF80thV4016thSpringburn Harriers00:52:1800:53:03+00:20:12
355th

395

JILLIAN CuthbertF81stSEN51st00:52:2100:53:05+00:20:15
356th

144

Mark HobbinsM274thSEN119th00:52:5300:53:10+00:20:47
357th

358

Chris MooreM275thV6016th00:52:2800:53:12+00:20:22
358th

19

Ann BoalF82ndV601st00:52:4000:53:13+00:20:34
359th

576

Brian KeenanM276thV4090thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5200:53:18+00:20:46
360th

57

matthew CowanM277thV5049th00:52:3800:53:18+00:20:32
361st

182

June MacleodF83rdV5015thBellahouston Harriers00:53:1300:53:21+00:21:07
362nd

87

Robert FairnsM278thV6017th00:52:4500:53:22+00:20:39
363rd

208

Shauna McmullanF84thV4017thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:52:4000:53:23+00:20:34
364th

512

Celia DourishF85thV4018th00:52:4000:53:25+00:20:34
365th

560

Daniel ClemettM279thSEN120th00:53:2600:53:32+00:21:20
366th

666

STUART IrvineM280thV701stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:53:0200:53:33+00:20:56
367th

669

Claire StewartF86thV4019th00:53:0100:53:35+00:20:55
368th

609

Christine AikenF87thV4020th00:52:5400:53:37+00:20:48
369th

149

George InnesM281stV4091st00:53:0100:53:40+00:20:55
370th

644

Thomas ThrewalM282ndV5050th00:53:3200:53:45+00:21:26
371st

526

Jasmine ShieldsF88thSEN52ndBellahouston Harriers00:53:4400:53:52+00:21:38
372nd

684

Alec DarrochM283rdV4092ndTeam Clyde00:53:1800:54:08+00:21:12
373rd

198

ELIZABETH McgradyF89thV5016thBellahouston Harriers00:53:5800:54:11+00:21:52
374th

427

Veronica FergusonF90thV4021st00:53:2800:54:19+00:21:22
375th

527

ROBERT ShieldsM284thV5051st00:54:1000:54:22+00:22:04
376th

438

Lisa Marie GilmoreF91stV4022ndBellahouston Harriers00:54:1700:54:28+00:22:11
377th

192

Gary McelhinnyM285thSEN121stTeam Clyde00:54:0300:54:33+00:21:57
378th

442

Tracey MckendrickF92ndV4023rd00:53:5700:54:38+00:21:51
379th

529

Caroline Jane SmithF93rdSEN53rdWest End Road Runners00:54:1600:54:40+00:22:10
380th

493

GRAHAM McelweeM286thV4093rd00:54:1400:54:42+00:22:08
381st

115

John GreenM287thSEN122ndTeam Clyde00:53:5500:54:44+00:21:49
382nd

185

douglas MathersM288thV4094thWest End Road Runners00:54:1500:54:50+00:22:09
383rd

54

Janice ClementF94thV602ndPenarth and Dinas Runners00:54:3600:54:53+00:22:30
384th

559

Alan CartwrightM289thV4095th00:54:2100:54:59+00:22:15
385th

571

David GrayM290thV4096thWest End Road Runners00:54:4400:55:08+00:22:38
386th

484

George MchardyM291stV6018thWee County Harriers00:55:0100:55:15+00:22:55
387th

197

PAUL McgowanM292ndV5052nd00:55:0700:55:36+00:23:01
388th

297

Angela StewartF95thSEN54thWest End Road Runners00:55:0400:55:39+00:22:58
389th

497

Michael McnamaraM293rdV5053rd00:55:1600:55:44+00:23:10
390th

681

D MacphailF96thV4024thCommunity Advertiser00:55:0800:55:49+00:23:02
391st

577

JACQUELINE KeenanF97thV5017th00:55:0800:55:49+00:23:02
392nd

359

Christine MortonF98thV603rd00:55:0600:55:51+00:23:00
393rd

360

MALCOLM MortonM294thV6019th00:55:0600:55:52+00:23:00
394th

158

David JoyceM295thV4097th00:55:1600:55:58+00:23:10
395th

468

ERIC ChattellM296thV6020thTurtle Runner00:55:3600:56:03+00:23:30
396th

329

TERRY WrightM297thV6021stUnattached00:55:3800:56:05+00:23:32
397th

292

Ben SpillerM298thV4098thTeam Clyde00:55:2400:56:05+00:23:18
398th

74

Lucy DochertyF99thSEN55th00:55:2400:56:06+00:23:18
399th

235

Jordan MurrayM299thV4099thTeam Clyde00:55:5200:56:13+00:23:46
400th

35

PAUL BuchananM300thV5054th00:55:4700:56:26+00:23:41
401st

145

Jennifer Anne HoggF100thSEN56th00:55:4800:56:28+00:23:42
402nd

125

Andy HaggartyM301stV5055th00:55:4600:56:28+00:23:40
403rd

495

Alasdair MillerM302ndV5056th00:56:0000:56:29+00:23:54
404th

408

ALAN CameronM303rdV40100thClydesdale Harriers00:55:4600:56:30+00:23:40
405th

496

Anne MorrisonF101stV4025th00:55:4200:56:33+00:23:36
406th

106

Lynne GoldieF102ndV5018thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:55:4400:56:35+00:23:38
407th

350

Ellie MacaulayF103rdV4026th00:56:0800:56:36+00:24:02
408th

378

Ashley CaldwellF104thV4027th00:56:0400:56:42+00:23:58
409th

253

Keith PyperM304thV40101st00:56:1700:56:43+00:24:11
410th

9

Kirstin AndrewsF105thSEN57th00:56:1600:56:43+00:24:10
411st

692

Aaron PercivalM305thSEN123rdTeam Clyde00:56:0000:56:43+00:23:54
412nd

629

Steven KempM306thV40102ndTeam Clyde00:56:3400:57:05+00:24:28
413rd

619

GREGORY DuffyM307thV5057th00:56:3600:57:17+00:24:30
414th

347

Emma KennedyF106thV4028thDumbarton AAC00:57:0900:57:29+00:25:03
415th

259

Simon RaesideM308thSEN124thTeam Clyde00:56:5000:57:31+00:24:44
416th

7

Kirsteen AndersonF107thSEN58th00:57:1900:57:40+00:25:13
417th

338

GRAHAM DouglasM309thV6022nd00:56:5700:57:44+00:24:51
418th

14

Donna BlackF108thSEN59th00:57:1000:57:46+00:25:04
419th

488

Claire AndrewsF109thSEN60th00:57:2400:57:55+00:25:18
420th

55

Edmund ColemanM310thSEN125th00:57:3700:58:00+00:25:31
421st

615

Liz BrittonF110thSEN61stLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:57:2100:58:05+00:25:15
422nd

365

MICHAELA PennyF111stV4029thJubilee joggers00:57:3000:58:06+00:25:24
423rd

344

Pamela GroatF112ndV4030thJubilee joggers00:57:3000:58:06+00:25:24
424th

237

David NeillM311stV40103rd00:57:2600:58:10+00:25:20
425th

415

Jonathan CathersM312ndSEN126thEskermore Harriers00:57:5900:58:15+00:25:53
426th

136

Euan HendersonM313rdSEN127thTeam Clyde00:57:3800:58:17+00:25:32
427th

266

HELEN RobertsonF113rdV5019th00:58:0600:58:37+00:26:00
428th

96

Crisdean FinlaysonM314thSEN128thTeam Clyde00:58:5700:59:04+00:26:51
429th

507

Rebecca DalrympleF114thSEN62nd00:58:3600:59:07+00:26:30
430th

388

Kate DownieF115thSEN63rd00:58:5700:59:15+00:26:51
431st

432

Lisa JohnstoneF116thV4031st00:58:5700:59:33+00:26:51
432nd

620

Samantha EddingtonF117thSEN64thBellahouston Harriers00:59:2500:59:37+00:27:19
433rd

239

John NicholsonM315thV5058th00:59:2900:59:42+00:27:23
434th

694

Mark TurnbullM316thV5059thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:59:3000:59:52+00:27:24
435th

337

ALAN DonagheyM317thV40104th00:59:1801:00:00+00:27:12
436th

311

Karyn TuckerF118thSEN65th00:59:4401:00:05+00:27:38
437th

626

Kirsteen HutchesonF119thSEN66th00:59:3201:00:08+00:27:26
438th

413

Derek LawM318thV40105thTeam Clyde00:59:2001:00:09+00:27:14
439th

616

ROBERT CampbellM319thV702ndTeam Clyde00:59:4901:00:17+00:27:43
440th

403

Michael BurgessM320thV6023rd01:00:0101:00:21+00:27:55
441st

464

Gemma LoveF120thSEN67th00:59:3301:00:22+00:27:27
442nd

110

Gary GrantM321stSEN129thTeam Clyde00:59:4401:00:27+00:27:38
443rd

590

Francis NicolM322ndV40106th00:59:4801:00:32+00:27:42
444th

184

Katie MartinF121stV4032ndTeam Clyde00:59:5201:00:36+00:27:46
445th

659

Linda SkrastinF122ndSEN68th00:59:5601:00:37+00:27:50
446th

539

Giles WadeM323rdV40107th01:00:0601:00:42+00:28:00
447th

72

TRACEY DaviesF123rdV5020th01:00:0501:00:54+00:27:59
448th

447

EILEEN HamillF124thV604thWesterlands Cross Country Club01:00:1001:00:57+00:28:04
449th

298

JASON StewartM324thV40108th01:00:1701:01:03+00:28:11
450th

389

Nicola ArmstrongF125thSEN69thClydesdale Harriers01:00:5401:01:20+00:28:48
451st

542

Mairi MacleodF126thV4033rd01:01:0301:01:41+00:28:57
452nd

402

Jordan GilchristM325thU204thKilbarchan AAC01:01:1701:01:48+00:29:11
453rd

407

Vin GilchristF127thV4034th01:01:1701:01:48+00:29:11
454th

647

Pamela McdadeF128thSEN70th01:01:0401:01:52+00:28:58
455th

412

Lindsay LaffertyF129thSEN71st01:01:1101:01:53+00:29:05
456th

276

Allan RussellM326thV5060thTeam Clyde01:01:2101:02:02+00:29:15
457th

153

BLAIR JellyM327thV5061stTeam Clyde01:01:3301:02:05+00:29:27
458th

627

IAIN IrelandM328thV6024th01:01:1101:02:16+00:29:05
459th

196

Sarah McgintyF130thSEN72nd01:01:4501:02:22+00:29:39
460th

52

James Robert ClarkM329thV5062ndTeam Clyde01:01:5101:02:26+00:29:45
461st

528

Linda HunterF131stV4035th01:02:0601:02:27+00:30:00
462nd

543

Kirsty WescottF132ndSEN73rd01:01:5801:02:39+00:29:52
463rd

101

John GerrardM330thV6025thTeam Clyde01:02:1301:02:55+00:30:07
464th

299

Robert StrahornM331stSEN130thTeam Clyde01:02:2301:03:02+00:30:17
465th

665

Audrey DuffF133rdV4036thGlasgow Running Network01:02:3601:03:10+00:30:30
466th

546

Daisy WilsonF134thSEN74thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club01:03:0701:03:23+00:31:01
467th

443

Lucy GreenhalghF135thSEN75th01:03:0601:03:26+00:31:00
468th

457

Diane SharpF136thV4037th01:02:3801:03:27+00:30:32
469th

453

Cecile RedmondF137thV5021st01:02:4001:03:28+00:30:34
470th

519

BRIAN GrahamM332ndV5063rdKilbarchan AAC01:02:4601:03:32+00:30:40
471st

506

Sandra CampbellF138thV4038th01:02:4601:03:33+00:30:40
472nd

531

KAREN HyslopF139thV5022nd01:02:4701:03:33+00:30:41
473rd

328

JOANNA WrightF140thV4039thGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:03:1101:03:46+00:31:05
474th

466

Neil WilsonM333rdV6026thWest End Road Runners01:03:2301:03:51+00:31:17
475th

10

David BaileyM334thSEN131st01:03:1101:03:53+00:31:05
476th

345

Michelle JordanF141stV4040th01:03:5401:04:19+00:31:48
477th

643

Stephen StylesM335thV6027thTeam Clyde01:03:5101:04:43+00:31:45
478th

430

HEATHER FullerF142ndSEN76thWest End Road Runners01:04:1101:04:45+00:32:05
479th

463

BERNARD LoveM336thV6028th01:04:1601:05:05+00:32:10
480th

111

Amy GrayF143rdSEN77th01:04:3301:05:11+00:32:27
481st

113

COLIN GrayM337thV40109thClydesdale Harriers01:04:3401:05:11+00:32:28
482nd

685

Laura WilkinsonF144thSEN78thn/a01:04:2901:05:19+00:32:23
483rd

340

Mark FergusonM338thV5064th01:05:1401:05:37+00:33:08
484th

109

Yvonne GrangerF145thV4041stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:05:1801:05:58+00:33:12
485th

370

Wolfgang SchlegelM339thV40110th01:05:0701:05:58+00:33:01
486th

478

James LynnM340thV703rd01:05:4101:06:11+00:33:35
487th

199

Graham McgregorM341stV40111stTeam Clyde01:06:2601:07:14+00:34:20
488th

369

Helen RoseF146thV4042nd01:07:1401:07:36+00:35:08
489th

462

Jean WilsonF147thV605thWest End Road Runners01:07:0901:07:37+00:35:03
490th

657

John RobertsonM342ndV6029thBellahouston Harriers01:07:1201:07:39+00:35:06
491st

90

John FarrowM343rdV40112ndTeam Clyde01:07:0101:07:46+00:34:55
492nd

156

Nadia JohnsonF148thV5023rd01:07:2501:07:48+00:35:19
493rd

654

Naomi MouldingF149thSEN79th01:09:0601:09:46+00:37:00
494th

522

Hazel GreigF150thSEN80th01:09:0701:09:46+00:37:01
495th

624

Sarah Jane FlemingF151stSEN81st01:09:2001:09:56+00:37:14
496th

58

DOROTHY CowieF152ndV5024th01:09:3901:10:14+00:37:33
497th

487

Emma BensteadF153rdV4043rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:10:1001:10:59+00:38:04
498th

653

Michelle MorelandF154thSEN82nd01:10:3201:11:03+00:38:26
499th

173

Kirsty LyonF155thSEN83rdTeam Clyde01:11:2901:12:13+00:39:23
500th

361

Tracyann MunelyF156thSEN84thTeam Clyde01:11:3001:12:15+00:39:24
501st

393

STEPHEN LoganM344thV40113rd01:11:5901:12:31+00:39:53
502nd

141

Nicola HillF157thV4044thTeam Clyde01:11:4601:12:35+00:39:40
503rd

641

Jay Cruz SempleM345thSEN132nd01:12:3701:12:40+00:40:31
504th

355

Shona MccormackF158thV4045th01:12:3801:12:40+00:40:32
505th

503

Victoria CameronF159thSEN85th01:15:2401:15:54+00:43:18
506th

285

Alan SmithM346thV5065thTeam Clyde01:15:1701:16:07+00:43:11
507th

387

Laura Margaret BairdF160thV4046th01:16:0201:16:42+00:43:56
508th

693

Clark PaulM347thV6030thn/a01:21:3401:22:22+00:49:28
509th

570

Ian GrantM348thV6031stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:26:2701:27:12+00:54:21
510th

634

Nicola MullenderF161stV4047thTeam Clyde01:28:0901:28:43+00:56:03
511st

566

Susan GarvieF162ndV4048thTeam Clyde01:28:1101:28:43+00:56:05
512nd

80

WILLIAM DrysdaleM349thV704thLawaac01:36:1601:36:27+01:04:10

You may also be interested in...

Round Cumbrae Road Race 10 Mile 2018-09-16 14:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00
Kyles 10 Miles 2018-09-08 12:00:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00