Babcock Dumbarton 10K 2018

May
17
2018

10K Run

Running | 2018-05-17 19:30pm

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (472 in total)
1st

546

Stephen TrainerM1stSEN1stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:31:4300:31:43-
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:31:43
2nd

561

Mike DeasonM2ndSEN2ndShettleston Harriers00:31:5300:31:54+00:00:10
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:31:54
3rd

597

Craig RuddyM3rdSEN3rdINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:32:1100:32:12+00:00:28
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:32:12
4th

645

Peter TuckerM4thSEN4thInverclyde Athletics Club00:33:1400:33:15+00:01:31
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:33:15
5th

509

Jamie BurnsM5thJUN1stShettleston Harriers00:33:1800:33:20+00:01:35
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:33:19
6th

585

Tewodle MengisteabM6thSEN5thShettleston Harriers00:33:3000:33:30+00:01:47
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:33:30
7th

222

Chris MooneyM7thSEN6thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:3800:33:39+00:01:55
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:33:39
8th

290

Paul SorrieM8thSEN7thShettleston Harriers00:33:4200:33:42+00:01:59
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:33:42
9th

496

Grant BoyneM9thSEN8thShettleston Harriers00:33:5400:33:56+00:02:11
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:33:54
10th

167

Jack Stewart LetsonM10thSEN9th00:34:0300:34:04+00:02:20
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:34:03
11th

129

Jon HammermanM11thSEN10thInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:1300:34:14+00:02:30
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:34:13
12th

537

Louis Og??hareM12thV401stCUMBERLAND AC00:34:2000:34:22+00:02:37
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:21
13th

539

Lewis RaeburnM13thJUN2ndShettleston Harriers00:34:2400:34:26+00:02:41
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:25
14th

321

Andrew WhiteM14thV402ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:2500:34:26+00:02:42
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:34:26
15th

385

Garry MathewM15thSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:34:2900:34:31+00:02:46
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:30
16th

552

Stephen AllanM16thV403rdCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:34:3300:34:35+00:02:50
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:33
17th

249

CRAIG PriorM17thSEN12thKilbarchan AAC00:34:3700:34:39+00:02:54
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:37
18th

445

Nicholas HeaneyM18thV404thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:34:4000:34:44+00:02:57
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:34:40
19th

639

Brian ScallyM19thV501stShettleston Harriers00:34:4400:34:46+00:03:01
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:45
20th

534

Garry MuirM20thSEN13thCampbeltown Running Club00:34:4700:34:49+00:03:04
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:48
21st

498

STUART MillerM21stSEN14thBellahouston Harriers00:34:5000:34:51+00:03:07
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:34:50
22nd

92

Craig FergusonM22ndSEN15thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:34:5000:34:54+00:03:07
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:34:51
23rd

492

Jason BellM23rdSEN16thHelensburgh AAC00:34:5300:34:55+00:03:10
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:54
24th

384

ROBERT BartleyM24thV405thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:34:5500:34:57+00:03:12
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:55
25th

46

Justin CarterM25thV406thCambuslang Harriers00:34:5900:35:00+00:03:16
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:34:59
26th

38

Paul BurnsM26thSEN17thMotherwell AC00:34:5900:35:00+00:03:16
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:35:00
27th

558

Steven CampbellM27thV407thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:0400:35:05+00:03:21
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:35:04
28th

656

Peter BowmanM28thSEN18thGlasgow University Hound and Hares00:35:0700:35:08+00:03:24
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:35:07
29th

520

FINLAY FinlayM29thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:0900:35:12+00:03:26
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:35:09
30th

66

PETER CurrieM30thV408thDumbarton AAC00:35:3000:35:32+00:03:47
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:30
31st

518

David FenwickM31stSEN20thDumbarton AAC00:35:3500:35:40+00:03:52
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:35:36
32nd

397

Marc BromwichM32ndSEN21stNot Affiliated00:35:3900:35:42+00:03:56
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:35:39
33rd

607

Katie WhiteF1stSEN1stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:4100:35:42+00:03:58
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:41
34th

210

Darren McquadeM33rdSEN22ndBellahouston Harriers00:35:4900:35:52+00:04:06
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:35:50
35th

477

Paul LaffertyM34thSEN23rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:35:5200:35:54+00:04:09
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:35:52
36th

162

Stuart KerrM35thSEN24thKilbarchan AAC00:35:5500:35:56+00:04:12
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:35:56
37th

169

Christopher LipmanM36thSEN25thShettleston Harriers00:36:0000:36:03+00:04:17
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:01
38th

640

STUART ScottM37thSEN26thHelensburgh AAC00:36:0200:36:05+00:04:19
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:36:03
39th

270

Andrew Rockett JacksonM38thSEN27thShettleston Harriers00:36:0500:36:07+00:04:22
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:36:06
40th

30

STEPHEN BrownM39thSEN28thWest End Road Runners00:36:0800:36:11+00:04:25
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:09
41st

64

Elspeth CurranF2ndSEN2ndKilbarchan AAC00:36:1200:36:14+00:04:29
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:36:12
42nd

677

Kevin FarmerM40thSEN29thClydesdale Harriers00:36:1800:36:20+00:04:35
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:18
43rd

521

Stephen FotherbyM41stSEN30thTeam Clyde00:36:2900:36:33+00:04:46
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:36:29
44th

660

Robbie FergusonM42ndJUN3rdKilbarchan AAC00:36:2500:36:37+00:04:42
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:36:26
45th

343

Nicholas GemmellM43rdV409thInverclyde Athletics Club00:36:3500:36:38+00:04:52
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:35
46th

419

PETER WalshM44thSEN31stDumbarton AAC00:36:3500:36:39+00:04:52
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:36:36
47th

653

PAUL ClawsonM45thSEN32ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:36:1400:36:40+00:04:31
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:36:15
48th

462

MICHAEL McquaidM46thV502ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:4200:36:45+00:04:59
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:43
49th

636

ANDREW OsborneM47thSEN33rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:4800:36:52+00:05:05
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:36:48
50th

61

John CoyleM48thV4010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:5300:36:55+00:05:10
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:53
51st

371

GERARD ScullionM49thV503rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:36:5700:37:00+00:05:14
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:57
52nd

6

Duncan AndersonM50thSEN34th00:37:0500:37:09+00:05:22
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:05
53rd

188

Mark MccollM51stV4011thShettleston Harriers00:37:1600:37:18+00:05:33
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:37:16
54th

212

Gary McqueenM52ndSEN35th00:37:1700:37:21+00:05:34
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:17
55th

234

JOHN MurrayM53rdV4012thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:2200:37:22+00:05:39
Finish 00:37:22
56th

659

Ronan BealeM54thSEN36thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:2000:37:23+00:05:37
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:20
57th

195

Stuart McgillivrayM55thSEN37th00:37:2000:37:25+00:05:37
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:37:21
58th

143

Gavin HindeM56thV4013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:1700:37:26+00:05:34
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:37:17
59th

78

Connell DrummondM57thV4014thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:37:2300:37:27+00:05:40
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:24
60th

526

Stephen KellyM58thSEN38th00:37:3100:37:35+00:05:48
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:31
61st

460

Paul McmonagleM59thV4015thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:37:3800:37:42+00:05:55
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:38
62nd

548

Mark WalshM60thV4016thDumbarton AAC00:37:4100:37:44+00:05:58
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:41
63rd

323

Russell WhittingtonM61stV4017thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:5000:37:53+00:06:07
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:51
64th

174

Graeme LyonsM62ndSEN39thTeam Clyde00:37:5200:37:56+00:06:09
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:52
65th

623

Douglas FindlayM63rdSEN40thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:5200:37:58+00:06:09
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:37:53
66th

211

KIERAN McquadeM64thSEN41stDumbarton AAC00:37:5100:37:58+00:06:08
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:37:52
67th

657

Donald ShawM65thV4018thCentral Athletics club00:37:5900:38:03+00:06:16
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:37:59
68th

417

Kevin McafeeM66thSEN42nd00:37:5700:38:09+00:06:14
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:37:57
69th

633

Anthony McparlandM67thV4019thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:1500:38:18+00:06:32
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:38:15
70th

472

Paul FerryM68thSEN43rd00:38:1700:38:24+00:06:34
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:38:17
71st

606

Keith WallM69thV4020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:1400:38:27+00:06:31
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:38:14
72nd

336

LINDSEY CurrieF3rdSEN3rdDumbarton AAC00:38:3200:38:37+00:06:49
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:38:32
73rd

513

Stephen ColeM70thV4021stDumbarton AAC00:38:3200:38:38+00:06:49
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:38:32
74th

411

Neil CampbellM71stSEN44th00:38:3600:38:41+00:06:53
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:38:37
75th

191

Robert MccullochM72ndV504thKilbarchan AAC00:38:4000:38:45+00:06:57
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:38:41
76th

516

MARK DevlinM73rdV4022nd00:39:0100:39:08+00:07:18
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:39:02
77th

511

David CampbellM74thSEN45thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:0800:39:14+00:07:25
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:09
78th

441

Allistair GrayM75thSEN46th00:39:0900:39:17+00:07:26
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:39:10
79th

632

victor McgregorM76thSEN47thKilbarchan AAC00:39:1200:39:25+00:07:29
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:39:13
80th

81

Becky DunphyF4thSEN4thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:39:2600:39:29+00:07:43
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:39:27
81st

236

Neil James NairnM77thV4023rdBellahouston Harriers00:39:3000:39:35+00:07:47
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:39:31
82nd

248

Cameron PollockM78thSEN48th00:39:3000:39:35+00:07:47
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:30
83rd

334

Lachlan CalderM79thSEN49thShettleston Harriers00:39:3700:39:41+00:07:54
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:39:37
84th

379

Lance VouteM80thV505thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:3200:39:47+00:07:49
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:39:33
85th

536

CRAIG TorgersenM81stSEN50th00:39:3900:39:52+00:07:56
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:39:40
86th

100

Paul GarlandM82ndV4024thTeam Clyde00:39:5400:39:55+00:08:11
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:39:54
87th

525

Colin HughesM83rdV506thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:5100:39:56+00:08:08
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:39:51
88th

187

Ally MccollM84thSEN51stTeam Clyde00:39:4900:39:57+00:08:06
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:39:49
89th

406

Gerry BurnsM85thV4025th00:39:5500:40:00+00:08:12
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:55
90th

375

Athole SmithM86thV507thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:4700:40:01+00:08:04
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:39:48
91st

446

Martin HillM87thSEN52ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:39:5700:40:02+00:08:14
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:57
92nd

456

Peter JardineM88thV508thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:39:5100:40:08+00:08:08
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:39:51
93rd

341

John FoleyM89thV509thClydesdale Harriers00:40:0700:40:10+00:08:24
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:40:08
94th

193

Andrew McgillivrayM90thV4026th00:40:0500:40:12+00:08:22
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:40:05
95th

538

PAUL O'brienM91stV601stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:0800:40:16+00:08:25
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:40:09
96th

120

SIMON GrieshaberM92ndV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:40:1500:40:21+00:08:32
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:16
97th

664

Alastair MaclachlanM93rdV5011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:1700:40:22+00:08:34
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:40:18
98th

335

David CarrM94thSEN53rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:0400:40:23+00:08:21
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:40:05
99th

104

GARY GoldieM95thSEN54thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:2100:40:27+00:08:38
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:21
100th

617

ANDREW CookM96thV4027thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:2800:40:33+00:08:45
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:40:28
101st

415

James WrightM97thSEN55th00:40:3800:40:44+00:08:55
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:38
102nd

291

Eric SpavenM98thV5012thTeam Clyde00:40:3600:40:45+00:08:53
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:40:37
103rd

171

Christopher LogueM99thV4028thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:3900:40:46+00:08:56
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:40:39
104th

160

Steven James Alexander KennedyM100thSEN56thNike Run Club Glasgow00:40:1900:40:50+00:08:36
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:40:20
105th

232

DARREN MurrayM101stV4029thBellahouston Harriers00:40:4500:40:54+00:09:02
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:40:45
106th

165

MICHAEL KirwanM102ndV5013th00:40:4800:40:55+00:09:05
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:40:49
107th

273

Jennifer RooneyF5thSEN5thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:40:5100:40:55+00:09:08
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:40:51
108th

342

Vigil GarciaF6thSEN6thDumbarton AAC00:40:5100:40:58+00:09:08
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:40:51
109th

230

DARREN MurphyM103rdV4030thTeam Clyde00:40:5800:41:06+00:09:15
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:40:59
110th

637

Mark PrestonM104thSEN57thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:40:5500:41:07+00:09:12
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:40:56
111st

368

Colin RattrayM105thV4031st00:41:0000:41:08+00:09:17
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:41:00
112nd

608

Melissa WylieF7thV501stDumbarton AAC00:41:1100:41:17+00:09:28
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:41:11
113rd

504

Jonny BurdonM106thV4032ndDumbarton AAC00:41:1100:41:17+00:09:28
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:41:11
114th

476

George MccallumM107thV4033rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:1400:41:23+00:09:31
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:41:14
115th

150

Daniel IrvineM108thV4034th00:41:1700:41:26+00:09:34
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:41:18
116th

352

Craig MarsdenM109thSEN58thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:1000:41:28+00:09:27
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:41:10
117th

281

James ShirlawM110thV4035th00:41:2600:41:31+00:09:43
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:41:27
118th

562

Samuel DickinsonM111stSEN59thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2600:41:32+00:09:43
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:41:27
119th

364

ALISTAIR PeatM112ndV4036thSpringburn Harriers00:41:2800:41:36+00:09:45
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:41:28
120th

254

Kevin QueenanM113rdV4037thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:1100:41:38+00:09:28
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:41:12
121st

587

James YoungM114thSEN60th00:41:4000:41:45+00:09:57
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:41:41
122nd

3

COLIN AlexanderM115thV4038thTeam Clyde00:41:4200:41:52+00:09:59
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:41:42
123rd

319

Claire WhartonF8thV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5000:41:57+00:10:07
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:41:51
124th

51

Robert ChurchillM116thSEN61st00:41:4600:41:57+00:10:03
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:41:46
125th

596

Alistair John RowlandsM117thSEN62nd00:41:4700:42:01+00:10:04
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:41:48
126th

346

Ade KearnsM118thV5014thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:4900:42:04+00:10:06
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:41:49
127th

305

JENNIFER TelfordF9thSEN7thScottish Prison Service AAC00:41:5900:42:04+00:10:16
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:41:59
128th

380

Colin WilliamsonM119thSEN63rd00:42:0000:42:05+00:10:17
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:42:01
129th

140

Les HillM120thV602ndDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:42:0100:42:05+00:10:18
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:42:01
130th

491

Jonathan MaddockM121stSEN64th00:41:4800:42:08+00:10:05
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:41:49
131st

304

Stuart TelferM122ndV4039thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5700:42:08+00:10:14
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:41:58
132nd

166

Richard LawleyM123rdV4040thTeam Clyde00:41:5800:42:09+00:10:15
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:41:58
133rd

159

Andrew JunorM124thSEN65thTeam Clyde00:42:0000:42:11+00:10:17
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:42:01
134th

448

Richard LeytonM125thV4041stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:0200:42:12+00:10:19
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:42:03
135th

658

Nicola MossnerF10thSEN8th00:42:0400:42:13+00:10:21
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:42:05
136th

583

Pamela MccrossanF11thSEN9thClydesdale Harriers00:42:1100:42:15+00:10:28
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:42:12
137th

654

Murdo TraillM126thSEN66thGlasgow University Hound and Hares00:42:1200:42:18+00:10:29
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:42:13
138th

17

Gillian BleeF12thSEN10th00:41:5800:42:19+00:10:15
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:41:58
139th

155

Chris JenkinsM127thSEN67th00:42:0400:42:22+00:10:21
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:42:04
140th

126

Stephen HalkettM128thV4042ndWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:42:1300:42:27+00:10:30
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:42:14
141st

356

David MckayM129thSEN68thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1300:42:27+00:10:30
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:42:13
142nd

277

MARY SeniorF13thV402ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:2200:42:30+00:10:39
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:42:22
143rd

488

KIERAN MclaughlinM130thSEN69thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1700:42:34+00:10:34
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:42:18
144th

461

Jane McneillyF14thV403rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:2200:42:35+00:10:39
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:42:23
145th

107

Carlos GonzalezM131stSEN70th00:42:2400:42:38+00:10:41
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:42:25
146th

53

Clem ClementM132ndV5015thPenarth and Dinas Runners00:42:2500:42:38+00:10:42
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:42:26
147th

420

Robert WhiteM133rdV5016thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:42:3200:42:40+00:10:49
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:42:33
148th

449

Garry HendersonM134thV5017th00:42:2900:42:41+00:10:46
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:42:30
149th

373

Anne SillarsF15thSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:3000:42:44+00:10:47
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:42:30
150th

23

Graeme BoneM135thV4043rdNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:42:3100:42:46+00:10:48
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:42:32
151st

543

Evelyn StruthersF16thV404thHamilton Harriers00:42:3700:42:47+00:10:54
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:42:37
152nd

250

John PughM136thV5018thKirkintilloch Olympians00:42:3500:42:52+00:10:52
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:42:35
153rd

533

Nicole McleodF17thSEN12th00:42:4700:42:52+00:11:04
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:42:47
154th

33

Andrew Scott BrysonM137thSEN71stTeam Clyde00:42:4900:42:56+00:11:06
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:42:49
155th

22

Drummond BoneM138thV4044thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:42:3700:42:57+00:10:54
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:42:38
156th

428

Tom FerrisM139thV4045thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:4600:42:58+00:11:03
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:42:47
157th

286

Christopher SmithM140thV5019thgiffnock north aac00:42:5200:43:01+00:11:09
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:42:53
158th

189

Neil McconnellM141stSEN72ndn/a00:42:5300:43:04+00:11:10
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:42:54
159th

163

GORDON KingM142ndV603rdTeam Clyde00:42:5900:43:08+00:11:16
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:00
160th

330

Gary YoungM143rdSEN73rdTeam Clyde00:42:5200:43:08+00:11:09
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:42:52
161st

580

Nathan LaneM144thSEN74thTeam Clyde00:42:3700:43:09+00:10:54
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:42:38
162nd

5

Craig AndersonM145thV4046thLivingston & District AAC00:42:5300:43:10+00:11:10
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:42:54
163rd

186

JIM McanenyM146thV5020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:0300:43:12+00:11:20
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:03
164th

610

DUNCAN AndersonM147thSEN75thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:0600:43:15+00:11:23
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:07
165th

29

JOHN BrownM148thV4047thKEEN AMATEURS00:43:0700:43:21+00:11:24
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:43:08
166th

203

Alan McintoshM149thSEN76thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:0600:43:21+00:11:23
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:43:06
167th

62

Stephen CraigM150thSEN77thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:0800:43:24+00:11:25
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:43:09
168th

122

STEVE GunnM151stV5021st00:43:0800:43:34+00:11:25
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:43:08
169th

569

WILLIAM GoldieM152ndV604thDumbarton AAC00:43:2900:43:36+00:11:46
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:43:29
170th

114

Laura GrayF18thSEN13thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:2200:43:40+00:11:39
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:43:22
171st

108

Alan GrangerM153rdV4048thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:4200:43:48+00:11:59
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:43:43
172nd

306

GRAHAM ThomM154thV5022ndWest End Road Runners00:43:3800:43:50+00:11:55
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:43:38
173rd

554

James BennettM155thV4049thTeam Clyde00:43:3900:43:55+00:11:56
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:43:39
174th

661

Ian SinclairM156thSEN78th00:43:4700:43:56+00:12:04
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:48
175th

258

Suzanne RaeF19thSEN14thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:3900:43:57+00:11:56
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:43:39
176th

288

Craig SmithM157thSEN79thTeam Clyde00:43:2300:44:03+00:11:40
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:43:24
177th

262

Stephen ReidM158thV4050thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:5300:44:03+00:12:10
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:43:54
178th

31

Stuart BrownhillM159thV4051stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5400:44:06+00:12:11
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:43:55
179th

142

Kelvin HillsM160thV5023rdLomond Masters Swimming And Triathlon Club00:43:5700:44:10+00:12:14
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:43:58
180th

593

Iain PatersonM161stV4052ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:5700:44:16+00:12:14
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:43:57
181st

361

Sophie CantyF20thSEN15thLomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:44:0600:44:18+00:12:23
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:07
182nd

220

RICHARD MillarM162ndV4053rdShettleston Harriers00:44:0300:44:19+00:12:20
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:44:03
183rd

11

Clare BarrF21stV502ndMotherwell AC00:44:1200:44:20+00:12:29
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:13
184th

464

Alexander ParkerM163rdV605thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:0500:44:25+00:12:22
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:44:05
185th

327

ALISON WoodF22ndSEN16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:1200:44:30+00:12:29
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:44:12
186th

207

Jason McmahonM164thSEN80th00:44:1700:44:31+00:12:34
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:44:18
187th

665

Annabel SykesF23rdSEN17th00:43:4600:44:35+00:12:03
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:43:46
188th

310

eduardo TregliaM165thV4054thTeam Clyde00:43:5600:44:38+00:12:13
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:43:57
189th

251

Stephen PurvisM166thV4055thairdrie harriers00:44:3000:44:40+00:12:47
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:44:31
190th

301

David William SturgeonM167thSEN81st00:44:3200:44:43+00:12:49
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:32
191st

324

Aileen WilsonF24thV405thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:2100:44:44+00:12:38
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:44:22
192nd

563

Clare EganF25thV406thDumbarton AAC00:44:3500:44:45+00:12:52
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:44:35
193rd

622

BILLY FergusonM168thV606thDumbarton AAC00:44:3500:44:45+00:12:52
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:44:36
194th

490

Stuart McleodM169thV5024th00:44:2500:44:49+00:12:42
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:44:25
195th

436

Andrew BrownM170thV5025thDunblane Runners00:44:4300:44:51+00:13:00
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:43
196th

611

ERIC AndersonM171stV4056thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:44:4500:44:56+00:13:02
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:45
197th

284

Christopher SkeggsM172ndSEN82ndTeam Clyde00:44:4100:44:56+00:12:58
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:44:42
198th

418

DAVID MitchellM173rdV5026thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:3900:44:56+00:12:56
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:44:39
199th

381

DAVID WilsonM174thV4057th00:44:4900:44:58+00:13:06
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:44:50
200th

24

Steven Brian BoothM175thV4058thTeam Clyde00:44:5200:45:03+00:13:09
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:52
201st

309

Paul TraynorM176thSEN83rdWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:44:4300:45:17+00:13:00
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:44:43
202nd

405

Craig RiderM177thSEN84thLomond swimming and triathlon00:45:1000:45:22+00:13:27
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:45:10
203rd

357

KENNY McleanM178thV4059th00:45:0100:45:23+00:13:18
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:45:02
204th

271

Marie-Therese RodgersF26thV407thairdrie harriers00:45:1300:45:23+00:13:30
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:45:13
205th

91

Billy FergusonM179thV5027thBellahouston Harriers00:45:1800:45:28+00:13:35
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:45:19
206th

557

Blake BrunskillM180thSEN85thTeam Babcock00:45:1800:45:31+00:13:35
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:45:18
207th

133

Billy HarperM181stV5028th00:45:2700:45:36+00:13:44
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:45:27
208th

170

Alison LockeF27thSEN18thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:1300:45:36+00:13:30
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:45:14
209th

603

Claire Elizabeth TippettF28thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:1900:45:37+00:13:36
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:45:19
210th

680

Michael BlairM182ndSEN86thShettleston Harriers00:45:2400:45:42+00:13:41
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:45:25
211st

102

Kevin GilfillanM183rdSEN87thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:3400:45:52+00:13:51
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:45:34
212nd

655

Jek RankinM184thSEN88th00:45:4000:45:53+00:13:57
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:45:41
213rd

670

Scott WeirM185thSEN89thTeam Clyde00:45:3000:45:54+00:13:47
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:45:30
214th

75

MARIA DohertyF29thV503rd00:45:5000:45:56+00:14:07
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:45:50
215th

117

Fiona GregorF30thSEN20thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:3400:45:57+00:13:51
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:45:35
216th

630

Martha LovattF31stSEN21stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:4500:46:03+00:14:02
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:45:45
217th

676

Elanor ConnollyF32ndSEN22ndKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:45:4500:46:03+00:14:02
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:45:45
218th

56

Nichola CopelandF33rdSEN23rdTeam Clyde00:45:5100:46:04+00:14:08
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:45:51
219th

325

Graeme WilsonM186thV5029thcarnegie Harriers00:45:4100:46:05+00:13:58
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:45:41
220th

296

Nighean StevensonF34thV408thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:4900:46:08+00:14:06
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:45:49
221st

77

Colin DouglasM187thV4060th00:45:4300:46:10+00:14:00
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:45:44
222nd

612

IAIN BairdM188thSEN90th00:45:4200:46:10+00:13:59
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:45:42
223rd

390

David BraidM189thSEN91st00:45:4700:46:10+00:14:04
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:45:47
224th

278

Craig ShannonM190thSEN92ndShettleston Harriers00:45:5500:46:12+00:14:12
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:45:55
225th

495

Casey ThompsonF35thSEN24thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5400:46:17+00:14:11
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:45:54
226th

553

STEPHEN BellM191stV607thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0900:46:20+00:14:26
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:46:10
227th

524

Brian HartM192ndV5030th00:45:4600:46:24+00:14:03
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:45:47
228th

391

NIGEL HetheringtonM193rdV608thMotherwell AC00:46:1700:46:26+00:14:34
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:46:18
229th

532

Sinead MclaughlinF36thSEN25thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5900:46:28+00:14:16
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:46:00
230th

409

Scott TartM194thSEN93rd00:46:0400:46:32+00:14:21
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:46:04
231st

434

Andrew David BlackM195thV4061stJog scotland West Dunbaronshire00:45:5100:46:34+00:14:08
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:45:52
232nd

541

Laura RitchieF37thSEN26thBellahouston Harriers00:46:2200:46:34+00:14:39
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:46:22
233rd

99

Stuart FratsonM196thSEN94thKilbarchan AAC00:46:1800:46:34+00:14:35
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:46:18
234th

137

Laura HendersonF38thSEN27thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:2500:46:38+00:14:42
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:46:26
235th

647

Shashi Kiran TimalapurM197thV4062nd00:46:3000:46:43+00:14:47
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:46:30
236th

4

Joyce AllardiceF39thV504thMotherwell AC00:46:4700:46:55+00:15:04
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:46:48
237th

455

Graeme McelroyM198thSEN95th00:46:3500:46:55+00:14:52
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:46:35
238th

152

Stephen JamiesonM199thV4063rdTeam Clyde00:46:4500:46:55+00:15:02
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:46:45
239th

45

Darren CarruthersM200thJUN4thRed Star AC00:46:5500:46:58+00:15:12
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:46:55
240th

604

Gerry TralongoM201stV4064thBellahouston Harriers00:46:3900:47:02+00:14:56
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:46:39
241st

26

Jim BoyleM202ndV4065thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:4100:47:03+00:14:58
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:46:41
242nd

454

Mark MasonM203rdV5031st00:46:4600:47:03+00:15:03
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:46:46
243rd

154

ALLAN JenkinsM204thV609thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:3700:47:06+00:14:54
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:46:38
244th

374

Mark GilliganM205thSEN96th00:46:3700:47:09+00:14:54
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:46:37
245th

94

JAMES FergusonM206thV6010th00:46:5300:47:10+00:15:10
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:46:54
246th

1

Kevin AdamsM207thV4066th00:46:5700:47:17+00:15:14
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:46:57
247th

493

GRAHAM McelweeM208thV4067th00:46:4600:47:17+00:15:03
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:46:47
248th

568

Steven GilmourM209thV4068th00:47:1100:47:26+00:15:28
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:47:11
249th

20

Cameron BoalM210thSEN97th00:47:1200:47:32+00:15:29
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:47:12
250th

530

Rowena McintoshF40thSEN28th00:47:0300:47:34+00:15:20
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:47:04
251st

635

BEVERLEY MurphyF41stV409th00:47:0200:47:36+00:15:19
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:47:03
252nd

257

Hollie RaeF42ndSEN29thDumbarton AAC00:47:3300:47:44+00:15:50
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:47:33
253rd

671

Ken MackenzieM211stV5032nd00:47:4600:47:49+00:16:03
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:47:46
254th

565

James FergusonM212ndSEN98th00:47:3300:47:49+00:15:50
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:47:33
255th

549

David WardropeM213rdV4069th00:47:4200:47:50+00:15:59
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:47:42
256th

86

David EslerM214thV5033rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:2400:47:53+00:15:41
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:47:24
257th

50

Keith ChartersM215thV5034thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:47:2800:47:55+00:15:45
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:47:29
258th

134

James HaycockM216thSEN99thTeam Clyde00:47:1900:47:57+00:15:36
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:47:19
259th

463

Theresa T MilnF43rdV505thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:3900:48:02+00:15:56
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:47:40
260th

218

Ryan MelvilleM217thSEN100thTeam Clyde00:47:5200:48:11+00:16:09
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:47:53
261st

183

Robert MacleodM218thV4070thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0900:48:12+00:16:26
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:48:09
262nd

241

Michael NimmoM219thSEN101st00:47:4300:48:14+00:16:00
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:47:43
263rd

340

Andy BurnsM220thV5035th00:47:5600:48:14+00:16:13
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:47:56
264th

63

Amy CromartyF44thSEN30thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:4800:48:15+00:16:05
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:47:48
265th

589

Mandy MorganF45thV4010thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0200:48:16+00:16:19
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:48:03
266th

628

Thomas JohnstoneM221stV5036th00:47:5800:48:19+00:16:15
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:47:58
267th

598

Kieran RussellM222ndSEN102ndTeam Clyde00:47:4900:48:20+00:16:06
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:47:50
268th

307

cheryl ThomasF46thSEN31stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:47:5900:48:20+00:16:16
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:47:59
269th

564

Martin EganM223rdV5037thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:0100:48:23+00:16:18
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:48:02
270th

47

MORAG CaseyF47thV4011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:0000:48:23+00:16:17
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:48:01
271st

348

Scott KennedyM224thV4071stDumbarton AAC00:47:5700:48:24+00:16:14
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:47:57
272nd

594

Craig PriorM225thSEN103rdTeam Clyde00:47:4300:48:25+00:16:00
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:47:43
273rd

486

Richard OuthwaiteM226thSEN104thDumbarton AAC00:47:5800:48:27+00:16:15
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:47:59
274th

148

Kirsty HurtF48thSEN32nd00:48:0100:48:28+00:16:18
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:48:02
275th

308

Frank TraynorM227thV5038th00:48:2100:48:28+00:16:38
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:48:21
276th

545

Neil ThomsonM228thV701stKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:48:1500:48:33+00:16:32
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:48:16
277th

18

Robert BoagM229thV5039thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1800:48:33+00:16:35
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:48:18
278th

431

Alan TurnerM230thSEN105th00:48:1300:48:35+00:16:30
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:48:13
279th

231

TIM MurphyM231stV5040th00:48:0100:48:38+00:16:18
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:48:02
280th

618

Gary CrombieM232ndV4072nd00:48:2300:48:38+00:16:40
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:48:23
281st

399

Andrew GallowayM233rdSEN106th00:48:1700:48:38+00:16:34
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:48:18
282nd

294

ANDREW StevensonM234thV5041stTeam Clyde00:48:2700:48:43+00:16:44
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:48:27
283rd

28

Sarah BridgeF49thV4012thScottish Prison Service AAC00:48:3500:48:56+00:16:52
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:48:36
284th

227

Doug MoyesM235thV4073rdnone00:48:4000:49:05+00:16:57
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:48:40
285th

219

STEWART MerryM236thV5042nd00:48:5800:49:14+00:17:15
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:48:59
286th

25

ELAINE BoyleF50thV506thTeam Clyde00:48:5500:49:18+00:17:12
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:48:55
287th

331

BARBARA AndersonF51stSEN33rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:5500:49:24+00:17:12
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:48:56
288th

332

Fred BeckettM237thV5043rdWest End Road Runners00:49:0400:49:29+00:17:21
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:49:05
289th

450

Pauline HendersonF52ndV507th00:49:0300:49:33+00:17:20
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:49:04
290th

480

Paul CollinsM238thV5044thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:1200:49:34+00:17:29
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:49:12
291st

21

ANNA BoguckiF53rdSEN34thSpringburn Harriers00:49:1400:49:34+00:17:31
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:49:15
292nd

243

Benjamin E. NoadM239thSEN107thCentral Athletics club00:49:2700:49:38+00:17:44
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:49:28
293rd

112

Bobby GrayM240thV4074thTeam Clyde00:49:1600:49:39+00:17:33
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:49:16
294th

40

ALEX CameronM241stV5045th00:48:5600:49:40+00:17:13
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:48:57
295th

396

Angela MalcolmF54thV4013thMotherwell AC00:49:2100:49:41+00:17:38
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:49:22
296th

264

David RitchieM242ndV5046thTeam Clyde00:49:1300:49:42+00:17:30
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:49:13
297th

556

Pauline BradleyF55thV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3400:49:45+00:17:51
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:49:35
298th

372

Stuart SichiM243rdSEN108th00:49:3300:49:48+00:17:50
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:49:33
299th

669

ROZ WilsonF56thV4014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3800:49:50+00:17:55
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:49:38
300th

139

Des HighamM244thV5047th00:49:2800:49:54+00:17:45
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:49:28
301st

317

kenny macleod WeirM245thV6011th00:49:4400:49:59+00:18:01
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:49:45
302nd

652

Andrew PatersonM246thSEN109th00:49:4000:50:10+00:17:57
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:49:40
303rd

401

Derek MansonM247thSEN110th00:49:4700:50:19+00:18:04
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:49:47
304th

272

MURDOCH RodgersM248thV6012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:0000:50:19+00:18:17
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:50:01
305th

674

DANNY PhillipsM249thV5048thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1100:50:24+00:18:28
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:50:11
306th

214

MICHAEL MeehanM250thV5049thBellahouston Harriers00:50:0500:50:31+00:18:22
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:50:06
307th

679

Michael ConnollyM251stV4075thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:50:1300:50:32+00:18:30
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:50:14
308th

244

Michael NobleM252ndV4076thTeam Clyde00:50:0300:50:32+00:18:20
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:50:04
309th

138

David HepburnM253rdV4077thHamilton Harriers00:50:1600:50:32+00:18:33
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:50:17
310th

316

Clare WatersF57thV4015th00:50:2400:50:35+00:18:41
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:50:24
311st

467

Frank BroganM254thV6013th00:50:2500:50:35+00:18:42
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:50:26
312nd

103

Gillian GlassF58thV4016thBellahouston Harriers00:50:1200:50:36+00:18:29
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:50:12
313rd

164

Gregor KingM255thV5050th00:50:1400:50:42+00:18:31
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:50:14
314th

437

Anne CampbellF59thV4017thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3700:50:50+00:18:54
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:50:37
315th

13

DAVID BensteadM256thV4078thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:50:3400:50:55+00:18:51
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:50:35
316th

376

Martin HallM257thSEN111st00:50:2300:50:56+00:18:40
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:50:23
317th

65

Mark CurrieM258thSEN112ndTeam Clyde00:50:4800:51:04+00:19:05
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:50:48
318th

447

Elizabeth HughesF60thV509thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:5700:51:11+00:19:14
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:50:58
319th

242

CATRIONA NisbetF61stSEN35thMaryhill Harriers00:51:0000:51:16+00:19:17
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:51:00
320th

485

John MclaughlinM259thV5051stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:50:4300:51:19+00:19:00
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:50:43
321st

67

Bryan DandoM260thSEN113rd00:50:5200:51:23+00:19:09
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:50:53
322nd

221

Helen MoarF62ndSEN36thSweatshop Running Community00:51:0100:51:26+00:19:18
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:51:01
323rd

609

Christine AikenF63rdV4018th00:50:5500:51:30+00:19:12
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:50:55
324th

293

CAROLE SpyF64thV5010thBellahouston Harriers00:51:0500:51:32+00:19:22
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:51:06
325th

547

IRENE VezzaF65thV5011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:0700:51:38+00:19:24
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:51:07
326th

465

Jennifer SorbieF66thV4019thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:2000:51:42+00:19:37
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:51:21
327th

149

George InnesM261stV4079th00:51:1200:51:45+00:19:29
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:51:12
328th

255

ANDREW QuinnM262ndV6014th00:51:1600:51:48+00:19:33
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:51:17
329th

662

Alec DarrochM263rdV4080thTeam Clyde00:51:1900:51:50+00:19:36
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:51:20
330th

400

Graeme BrownM264thSEN114th00:51:4400:51:51+00:20:01
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:51:45
331st

247

GRAEME PertM265thV6015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3700:51:53+00:19:54
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:51:38
332nd

204

Robert Allen MckerlieM266thV5052ndGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners00:51:2900:51:55+00:19:46
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:51:29
333rd

586

Tony WilsonM267thSEN115thTeam Clyde00:51:2600:51:57+00:19:43
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:51:27
334th

228

JOHN MullenM268thV4081st00:51:2300:51:57+00:19:40
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:51:24
335th

315

Anna WalkerF67thSEN37thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:3400:52:02+00:19:51
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:51:34
336th

280

Maree ShepherdF68thSEN38thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:5500:52:07+00:20:12
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:51:56
337th

283

Linda SinclairF69thV4020thMaryhill Harriers00:51:5000:52:08+00:20:07
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:51:50
338th

179

YVONNE MacfarlaneF70thSEN39thWest End Road Runners00:51:4100:52:09+00:19:58
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:51:42
339th

95

Rachael FiggF71stV4021st00:51:4700:52:10+00:20:04
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:51:48
340th

295

Helen StevensonF72ndV4022ndBellahouston Harriers00:52:1300:52:24+00:20:30
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:52:13
341st

641

Jay Cruz SempleM269thSEN116th00:52:2100:52:25+00:20:38
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:52:22
342nd

132

LYNETTE HarkinsF73rdV5012thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:5500:52:27+00:20:12
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:51:56
343rd

574

G HoustonM270thV4082nd00:52:0300:52:28+00:20:20
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:52:03
344th

395

JILLIAN CuthbertF74thSEN40th00:52:1300:52:29+00:20:30
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:52:13
345th

595

Andrew RoknicM271stSEN117th00:52:0600:52:41+00:20:23
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:52:07
346th

253

Keith PyperM272ndV4083rdn/a00:52:1700:52:42+00:20:34
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:52:17
347th

182

June MacleodF75thV5013thBellahouston Harriers00:52:3200:52:43+00:20:49
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:52:33
348th

592

Jane ObrienF76thSEN41stWest End Road Runners00:52:2900:52:54+00:20:46
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:52:29
349th

444

Raguraman BM273rdSEN118th00:52:4100:52:55+00:20:58
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:52:41
350th

87

Robert FairnsM274thV6016th00:52:3100:52:59+00:20:48
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:52:32
351st

158

David JoyceM275thV4084th00:52:2000:53:00+00:20:37
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:52:21
352nd

57

matthew CowanM276thV5053rd00:52:3400:53:04+00:20:51
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:52:35
353rd

560

Daniel ClemettM277thSEN119th00:52:3100:53:06+00:20:48
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:52:31
354th

424

Gillian CummingF77thSEN42ndWest End Road Runners00:52:4000:53:07+00:20:57
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:52:40
355th

19

Ann BoalF78thV601st00:52:3800:53:08+00:20:55
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:52:38
356th

36

Christopher Dean BuetM278thV4085thTeam Clyde00:52:3700:53:12+00:20:54
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:52:38
357th

115

John GreenM279thSEN120thTeam Clyde00:52:4300:53:12+00:21:00
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:52:44
358th

358

Chris MooreM280thV6017th00:52:3600:53:16+00:20:53
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:52:37
359th

326

Jamie WilsonM281stSEN121stTeam Clyde00:52:5500:53:17+00:21:12
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:52:56
360th

638

Stephanie RuddF79thV4023rd00:52:4400:53:17+00:21:01
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:52:44
361st

559

Alan CartwrightM282ndV4086th00:52:4500:53:22+00:21:02
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:52:46
362nd

550

SARAH WhalenF80thV4024thScottish Prison Service AAC00:53:1400:53:27+00:21:31
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:53:15
363rd

644

Thomas ThrewalM283rdV5054th00:53:0600:53:31+00:21:23
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:53:06
364th

675

Claire StewartF81stV4025th00:53:0000:53:38+00:21:17
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:53:00
365th

106

Lynne GoldieF82ndV5014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:53:3000:53:42+00:21:47
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:53:31
366th

292

Ben SpillerM284thV4087thTeam Clyde00:53:0600:53:43+00:21:23
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:53:06
367th

202

JOHN McilraveyM285thV5055th00:53:1200:53:49+00:21:29
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:53:13
368th

386

Kirsten MathewF83rdSEN43rd00:53:4400:54:12+00:22:01
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:53:44
369th

668

Vivienne MacphailF84thV5015th00:53:5300:54:19+00:22:10
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:53:54
370th

54

Janice ClementF85thV602ndPenarth and Dinas Runners00:54:0500:54:24+00:22:22
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:54:05
371st

366

Hazel PertF86thV5016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:2000:54:34+00:22:37
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:54:20
372nd

479

LESLEY MackenzieF87thV5017th00:54:0900:54:40+00:22:26
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:54:10
373rd

571

David GrayM286thV4088thWest End Road Runners00:54:1600:54:41+00:22:33
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:54:16
374th

673

Martin JonesM287thSEN122nd00:54:0900:54:46+00:22:26
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:54:10
375th

501

Heather NollerF88thSEN44thGlasgow Frontrunners00:54:1300:54:47+00:22:30
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:54:14
376th

7

Kirsteen AndersonF89thSEN45th00:54:3300:54:47+00:22:50
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:54:33
377th

144

Mark HobbinsM288thSEN123rd00:54:2700:54:50+00:22:44
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:54:27
378th

468

ERIC ChattellM289thV6018thTurtle Runner00:54:2500:54:54+00:22:42
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:54:25
379th

198

ELIZABETH McgradyF90thV5018thBellahouston Harriers00:54:2900:54:56+00:22:46
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:54:30
380th

359

Christine MortonF91stV603rd00:54:1600:54:59+00:22:33
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:54:16
381st

329

TERRY WrightM290thV6019thUnattached00:54:2500:55:01+00:22:42
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:54:25
382nd

619

GREGORY DuffyM291stV5056th00:54:2600:55:05+00:22:43
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:54:27
383rd

388

Stephanie BairdF92ndSEN46thBellahouston Harriers00:54:4400:55:07+00:23:01
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:54:44
384th

487

Christine MckayF93rdV5019thBellahouston Harriers00:54:4300:55:07+00:23:00
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:54:43
385th

360

MALCOLM MortonM292ndV6020th00:54:2800:55:12+00:22:45
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:54:29
386th

344

Pamela GroatF94thV4026thJubilee joggers00:54:3700:55:13+00:22:54
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:54:38
387th

577

JACQUELINE KeenanF95thV5020th00:54:3400:55:13+00:22:51
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:54:35
388th

237

David NeillM293rdV4089th00:54:5300:55:16+00:23:10
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:54:54
389th

408

Karen SpeirsF96thV4027thBellahouston Harriers00:54:5400:55:20+00:23:11
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:54:54
390th

297

Angela StewartF97thSEN47thWest End Road Runners00:54:5400:55:21+00:23:11
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:54:55
391st

14

Donna BlackF98thSEN48th00:54:4300:55:25+00:23:00
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:54:44
392nd

333

Gavin BowdenM294thSEN124th00:54:5800:55:33+00:23:15
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:54:59
393rd

197

PAUL McgowanM295thV5057th00:55:0000:55:40+00:23:17
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:55:01
394th

540

Barbara WattF99thV4028thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:55:1200:55:42+00:23:29
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:55:13
395th

581

DEBBIE MainlandF100thV4029thCommunity Advertiser00:55:2400:55:50+00:23:41
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:25
396th

35

PAUL BuchananM296thV5058th00:55:1500:55:53+00:23:32
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:55:15
397th

451

Stuart MacfarlaneM297thV6021st00:55:2000:56:10+00:23:37
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:55:20
398th

425

Nicola AllisonF101stV4030th00:55:4400:56:16+00:24:01
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:55:44
399th

620

Samantha EddingtonF102ndSEN49thBellahouston Harriers00:55:5200:56:17+00:24:09
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:55:53
400th

404

Theresa McintyreF103rdV4031stn/a00:55:4800:56:19+00:24:05
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:55:49
401st

136

Euan HendersonM298thSEN125thTeam Clyde00:56:0300:56:22+00:24:20
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:56:04
402nd

338

GRAHAM DouglasM299thV6022nd00:55:5000:56:31+00:24:07
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:55:51
403rd

615

Liz BrittonF104thSEN50thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:56:0800:56:31+00:24:25
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:56:09
404th

439

ANN ClanachanF105thV604thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:56:1200:56:43+00:24:29
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:56:12
405th

497

Michael McnamaraM300thV5059th00:56:1800:56:51+00:24:35
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:56:19
406th

350

Ellie MacaulayF106thV4032nd00:56:1900:56:52+00:24:36
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:56:20
407th

403

Aileen McillaneyF107thSEN51st00:56:2500:57:00+00:24:42
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:56:26
408th

217

andrew MelvilleM301stV4090thTeam Clyde00:56:4400:57:01+00:25:01
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:56:44
409th

9

Kirstin AndrewsF108thSEN52nd00:56:3200:57:08+00:24:49
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:56:33
410th

252

Debbie PyperF109thSEN53rd00:56:3200:57:08+00:24:49
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:56:33
411st

347

Emma KennedyF110thV4033rdDumbarton AAC00:56:5100:57:20+00:25:08
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:56:51
412nd

266

HELEN RobertsonF111stV5021st00:57:0700:57:40+00:25:24
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:57:07
413rd

145

Jennifer Anne HoggF112ndSEN54th00:57:2700:57:57+00:25:44
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:57:28
414th

12

Andrew BeatyM302ndV4091stTeam Clyde00:57:2900:58:01+00:25:46
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:57:30
415th

590

Francis NicolM303rdV4092nd00:58:4500:59:08+00:27:02
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:58:45
416th

626

Kirsteen HutchesonF113rdSEN55th00:58:3300:59:10+00:26:50
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:58:33
417th

627

IAIN IrelandM304thV6023rd00:58:4000:59:37+00:26:57
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:58:41
418th

298

JASON StewartM305thV4093rd00:59:0200:59:47+00:27:19
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:59:02
419th

413

Derek LawM306thV4094thTeam Clyde00:59:1200:59:56+00:27:29
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:59:13
420th

260

Steven RaffertyM307thV5060thTeam Clyde00:59:1000:59:58+00:27:27
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:59:11
421st

172

Karl LottM308thV4095thTeam Clyde00:59:1100:59:58+00:27:28
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:59:12
422nd

555

Stephen BoultbyM309thSEN126thTeam Clyde00:59:1200:59:58+00:27:29
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:59:12
423rd

365

MICHAELA PennyF114thV4034thJubilee joggers00:59:2100:59:59+00:27:38
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:59:21
424th

523

Christine GroundwaterF115thV4035th00:59:2100:59:59+00:27:38
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:59:21
425th

239

John NicholsonM310thV5061st00:59:4301:00:00+00:28:00
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:59:43
426th

412

Lindsay LaffertyF116thSEN56th00:59:4001:00:06+00:27:57
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:59:41
427th

337

ALAN DonagheyM311stV4096th00:59:2901:00:12+00:27:46
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:59:29
428th

10

David BaileyM312ndSEN127th00:59:4001:00:18+00:27:57
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:59:40
429th

407

Vin GilchristF117thV4036th01:00:0001:00:33+00:28:17
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:00:01
430th

402

Jordan GilchristM313rdJUN5thKilbarchan AAC01:00:0201:00:33+00:28:19
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:00:02
431st

663

Clare McgachyF118thSEN57th01:00:3301:00:41+00:28:50
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 01:00:34
432nd

423

Douglas McleodM314thSEN128th01:00:0801:00:41+00:28:25
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:00:08
433rd

667

Clare HoyM315thSEN129th01:00:2401:00:42+00:28:41
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 01:00:24
434th

392

Sarah BerryF119thV4037thWest End Road Runners01:00:2701:00:53+00:28:44
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:00:28
435th

153

BLAIR JellyM316thV5062ndTeam Clyde01:00:2801:01:00+00:28:45
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 01:00:28
436th

442

Scott ElliottM317thV5063rd01:00:2201:01:02+00:28:39
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:00:23
437th

531

Stephen SouthM318thV6024th01:01:4701:02:20+00:30:04
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 01:01:47
438th

196

Sarah McgintyF120thSEN58th01:01:5301:02:35+00:30:10
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:01:53
439th

72

TRACEY DaviesF121stV5022nd01:01:5901:02:41+00:30:16
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:02:00
440th

93

David FergusonM319thV5064th01:02:1301:02:59+00:30:30
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:02:14
441st

643

Stephen StylesM320thV6025thTeam Clyde01:02:1501:03:04+00:30:32
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:02:15
442nd

389

Nicola ArmstrongF122ndSEN59thClydesdale Harriers01:03:0801:03:29+00:31:25
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 01:03:09
443rd

175

CHRIS MacdonaldM321stSEN130thTeam Clyde01:02:5501:03:42+00:31:12
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:02:56
444th

678

Laura WilkonsonF123rdSEN60th01:02:5601:03:42+00:31:13
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:02:57
445th

299

Robert StrahornM322ndSEN131stTeam Clyde01:03:1101:03:47+00:31:28
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:03:12
446th

328

JOANNA WrightF124thV4038thGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:03:1301:03:53+00:31:30
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:03:13
447th

355

Shona MccormackF125thV4039th01:03:5401:03:58+00:32:11
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 01:03:54
448th

199

Graham McgregorM323rdV4097thTeam Clyde01:03:4701:04:31+00:32:04
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:03:47
449th

528

Donald MackinnonM324thV5065th01:03:4601:04:31+00:32:03
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:03:47
450th

478

James LynnM325thV702nd01:05:2301:06:01+00:33:40
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:05:23
451st

109

Yvonne GrangerF126thV4040thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:05:3101:06:08+00:33:48
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:05:32
452nd

369

Helen RoseF127thV4041st01:06:0401:06:30+00:34:21
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 01:06:04
453rd

90

John FarrowM326thV4098thTeam Clyde01:06:0301:06:42+00:34:20
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:06:03
454th

113

COLIN GrayM327thV4099thClydesdale Harriers01:06:2401:06:58+00:34:41
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:06:24
455th

111

Amy GrayF128thSEN61st01:06:2501:06:59+00:34:42
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:06:26
456th

427

JULIE LangF129thV605th01:07:5901:08:39+00:36:16
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:07:59
457th

393

Rowan BoaseF130thSEN62nd01:08:5801:09:19+00:37:15
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:08:59
458th

507

Maggie PatersonF131stV606th01:08:5801:09:19+00:37:15
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:08:59
459th

505

Kathryn PatersonF132ndSEN63rd01:08:5901:09:20+00:37:16
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:08:59
460th

200

Michelle McilmunF133rdSEN64thTeam Clyde01:08:5601:09:37+00:37:13
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:08:57
461st

201

Daniel McilnumM328thSEN132ndTeam Clyde01:08:5601:09:37+00:37:13
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:08:56
462nd

503

Nathalie PartsanakiF134thSEN65th01:09:0501:09:50+00:37:22
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:09:05
463rd

58

DOROTHY CowieF135thV5023rd01:09:5401:10:37+00:38:11
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:09:55
464th

522

JIM GallowayM329thV6026th01:10:1101:10:54+00:38:28
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:10:11
465th

542

Eric SmithM330thV6027th01:10:1101:10:54+00:38:28
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:10:12
466th

97

KIRSTY FlemingF136thV4042ndkelvin runners01:10:2001:11:03+00:38:37
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:10:21
467th

173

Kirsty LyonF137thSEN66thTeam Clyde01:10:5201:11:34+00:39:09
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:10:52
468th

432

Natalie AirdF138thSEN67th01:11:0401:11:46+00:39:21
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:11:04
469th

141

Nicola HillF139thV4043rdTeam Clyde01:11:3501:12:18+00:39:52
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:11:35
470th

303

Carla TelferF140thV4044thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:12:2801:13:05+00:40:45
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:12:29
471st

80

WILLIAM DrysdaleM331stV703rdLawaac01:39:2801:39:43+01:07:45
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 01:39:29
DNF (2 in total)
-

83

Kevin DurnianMSENMotherwell AC00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:07
-

351

Amy MaclellanFSENShettleston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:07

You may also be interested in...

Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00