VALE OF LEVEN 10K 2018

Jun
02
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

WD Leisure

Map

10k Run

Running | 2018-06-02 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (420 in total)
1st

73

Paul SorrieM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:33:2800:33:29-
2nd

472

Peter TuckerM2ndSEN2ndInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:0500:34:05+00:00:37
3rd

72

Tewodle MengisteabM3rdSEN3rdShettleston Harriers00:34:2100:34:21+00:00:53
4th

300

Andrew WhiteM4thV401stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:3100:35:31+00:02:03
5th

307

Paul MonaghanM5thV402ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:5700:35:58+00:02:29
6th

394

STEVEN PrenticeM6thV403rd00:36:2200:36:22+00:02:54
7th

319

Jason BellM7thSEN4thHelensburgh AAC00:36:4000:36:41+00:03:12
8th

360

MICHAEL MclooneM8thV501stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:4300:36:44+00:03:15
9th

159

Joe BartonM9thJUN1stAberdeen AAC00:36:5100:36:51+00:03:23
10th

165

CRAIG PriorM10thSEN5thDumbarton AAC00:37:5300:37:54+00:04:25
11th

408

Daniel ScroopM11thV404thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:0200:38:03+00:04:34
12th

433

Alexander ChalmersM12thV502ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:1800:38:19+00:04:50
13th

329

TIM BrandM13thV503rdLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB00:39:1000:39:12+00:05:42
14th

334

Stuart McgillivrayM14thSEN6thDumbarton AAC00:39:1200:39:13+00:05:44
15th

71

Donald PetrieM15thV601stKilbarchan AAC00:39:1700:39:19+00:05:49
16th

92

Iain MacleodM16thV405thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:3700:39:38+00:06:09
17th

10

Duncan AndersonM17thSEN7th00:39:4500:39:46+00:06:17
18th

46

JOE ChambersM18thSEN8thSpringburn Harriers00:40:0600:40:08+00:06:38
19th

54

Ryan Alexander BruceM19thSEN9thHelensburgh AAC00:40:0600:40:12+00:06:38
20th

115

DES DicksonM20thV504thCambuslang Harriers00:40:0800:40:11+00:06:40
21st

24

RobertM21stV406thKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:5200:40:52+00:07:24
22nd

62

Cameron PollockM22ndSEN10th00:40:5700:41:00+00:07:29
23rd

475

ANDREW CookM23rdV407thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:5800:41:03+00:07:30
24th

469

Kevin BrownM24thSEN11th00:41:3100:41:35+00:08:03
25th

161

NATALIE StevensonF1stSEN1stFusion Triathlon Club00:41:4600:41:48+00:08:18
26th

156

Antony MccafferyM25thV408th00:42:3000:42:52+00:09:02
27th

252

SIMON GrieshaberM26thV505thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:3500:42:37+00:09:07
28th

359

innes ThomsonM27thV506th00:42:4500:43:01+00:09:17
29th

258

MALCOLM FinlaysonM28thV507thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:0500:43:07+00:09:37
30th

454

Carlos GonzalezM29thSEN12th00:43:0600:43:10+00:09:38
31st

12

George MccallumM30thV409thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:2400:43:31+00:09:56
32nd

474

Pamela MccrossanF2ndV501stClydesdale Harriers00:43:2600:43:27+00:09:58
33rd

465

Christopher MacfarlaneM31stSEN13th00:43:2600:43:40+00:09:58
34th

446

Joseph HalleyM32ndSEN14th00:43:2800:43:31+00:10:00
35th

173

Daniel IrvineM33rdV4010th00:43:4300:43:49+00:10:15
36th

50

Nicky ParkerM34thV4011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:4800:43:53+00:10:20
37th

65

ALAN NelsonM35thSEN15th00:44:1200:44:15+00:10:44
38th

451

Nigel HemstedM36thV602ndROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS00:44:3300:44:36+00:11:05
39th

83

John PughM37thV508thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:3400:44:38+00:11:06
40th

103

Ade KearnsM38thV509thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:3400:44:40+00:11:06
41st

400

Jason ButteryM39thV4012thPH racing club00:44:3700:44:48+00:11:09
42nd

210

JIM McanenyM40thV5010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:4600:44:49+00:11:18
43rd

444

Andrew JunorM41stSEN16th00:45:0000:45:13+00:11:32
44th

434

Sam FalconerM42ndSEN17th00:45:2400:45:29+00:11:56
45th

385

GORDON HayM43rdV4013thHamilton Harriers00:45:3800:45:45+00:12:10
46th

403

Steven SharpM44thSEN18thTeam Chivas Brothers00:45:4400:46:11+00:12:16
47th

270

Michael MccallumM45thSEN19th00:45:5200:46:06+00:12:24
48th

437

Alexander ParkerM46thV603rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5300:46:01+00:12:25
49th

290

Patrick BaylissM47thV4014th00:45:5300:45:56+00:12:25
50th

326

Richard BastianpulleM48thSEN20th00:45:5400:46:07+00:12:26
51st

288

Augustine CairneyM49thV604thClydesdale Harriers00:45:5900:46:02+00:12:31
52nd

370

COLIN RaeM50thV5011th00:46:0000:46:15+00:12:32
53rd

139

Peter MurphyM51stV5012th00:46:0700:46:16+00:12:39
54th

186

Brian KenyonM52ndV4015thTeam JJR Print00:46:1000:46:13+00:12:42
55th

352

Ross BickerstaffM53rdV5013thHamilton Harriers00:46:1200:46:24+00:12:44
56th

13

Alistair John RowlandsM54thSEN21st00:46:1600:46:19+00:12:48
57th

167

Andrew McnairM55thSEN22ndLennox00:46:2100:46:26+00:12:53
58th

330

Iain HarrisonM56thV4016th00:46:3100:46:38+00:13:03
59th

462

Calum FaithM57thSEN23rd00:46:4300:47:01+00:13:15
60th

320

David AllisonM58thV4017th00:46:4600:47:28+00:13:18
61st

390

CRAIG KehoeM59thV4018thTeam Chivas Brothers00:46:4900:47:09+00:13:21
62nd

378

Derek ShearerM60thV4019th00:46:5700:47:12+00:13:29
63rd

423

Andrew McgillivrayM61stV4020th00:47:0000:47:04+00:13:32
64th

263

Murray SutherlandM62ndV5014th00:47:2400:47:37+00:13:56
65th

262

PAUL GunnM63rdV5015th00:47:2700:47:46+00:13:59
66th

43

Gordon WinshipM64thV4021st00:47:3200:48:00+00:14:04
67th

47

KENNY McleanM65thV4022nd00:47:3800:47:50+00:14:10
68th

135

Roberta Maxine CourtF3rdSEN2nd00:47:3900:47:41+00:14:11
69th

57

Paul TraynorM66thSEN24th00:47:4500:48:17+00:14:17
70th

316

David MackayM67thSEN25th00:47:4600:48:27+00:14:18
71st

274

Darren CarruthersM68thJUN2ndRed Star AC00:47:5200:48:04+00:14:24
72nd

144

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF4thSEN3rdKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:47:5700:48:17+00:14:29
73rd

424

Jason McmahonM69thSEN26th00:48:0700:48:13+00:14:39
74th

99

Hollie RaeF5thSEN4thDumbarton AAC00:48:1000:48:18+00:14:42
75th

63

Craig MackinnonM70thSEN27th00:48:1300:48:25+00:14:45
76th

249

LINDSAY CarstairsF6thSEN5th00:48:2600:48:43+00:14:58
77th

318

Steven MorrisonM71stSEN28th00:48:2900:49:25+00:15:01
78th

104

Martyn PatersonM72ndV5016th00:48:3600:48:46+00:15:08
79th

308

Claire MonaghanF7thV401stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:48:3800:48:53+00:15:10
80th

107

william robert BeckM73rdSEN29th00:48:4400:49:05+00:15:16
81st

489

Andrew GallowayM74thSEN30th00:48:5200:49:01+00:15:24
82nd

211

Jamie MccallM75thSEN31st00:48:5700:49:23+00:15:29
83rd

153

ALEX CameronM76thV5017th00:49:0300:49:37+00:15:35
84th

137

SHARON GreggF8thV402ndCalderglen Harriers00:49:0900:49:34+00:15:41
85th

101

JOHN GilloolyM77thV5018thSpringburn Harriers00:49:1000:49:18+00:15:42
86th

146

Colin DouglasM78thV4023rd00:49:1400:49:33+00:15:46
87th

447

Cameron BoalM79thSEN32nd00:49:1600:49:38+00:15:48
88th

17

Michael HackettM80thV4024th00:49:1700:49:33+00:15:49
89th

456

David CallanderM81stV5019th00:49:2000:49:26+00:15:52
90th

351

Stuart DonaldM82ndSEN33rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:2500:49:30+00:15:57
91st

174

Colin DouglasM83rdSEN34th00:49:2600:49:40+00:15:58
92nd

397

Anthony O???neillM84thV4025thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:2700:49:37+00:15:59
93rd

140

Douglas FyffeM85thSEN35th00:49:3100:50:15+00:16:03
94th

328

Robert DuncanM86thSEN36th00:49:3300:49:46+00:16:05
95th

226

Claire DrureyF9thSEN6th00:49:3600:49:44+00:16:08
96th

154

Alan BurnsM87thV4026th00:49:3800:50:11+00:16:10
97th

366

PAUL JohnstoneM88thV5020th00:49:3900:50:04+00:16:11
98th

138

John Cray HayM89thV4027th00:49:4200:49:52+00:16:14
99th

108

Laura Catherine WalkerF10thSEN7th00:49:4700:49:51+00:16:19
100th

332

Jamie McivorM90thV4028th00:49:4700:49:53+00:16:19
101st

372

Andrew FitzpatrickM91stSEN37th00:49:5600:50:26+00:16:28
102nd

106

David S GeddesM92ndV605thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:5600:50:02+00:16:28
103rd

283

Craig HalkettM93rdV4029thTeam Street Connect00:50:0200:50:23+00:16:34
104th

48

Frank TraynorM94thV5021st00:50:1000:50:14+00:16:42
105th

75

Fraser CunninghamM95thSEN38th00:50:1200:50:31+00:16:44
106th

155

Darren AspinallM96thV4030th00:50:1500:50:37+00:16:47
107th

16

Daniel BurnsM97thJUN3rd00:50:1600:50:35+00:16:48
108th

367

Kenny McnameeM98thV4031stEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:50:2000:50:24+00:16:52
109th

245

DEREK GrayM99thV4032nd00:50:2100:50:59+00:16:53
110th

184

Alshaan MahmoodM100thJUN4thACHILLES CLUB00:50:2100:50:26+00:16:53
111st

425

Douglas MoyesM101stV4033rd00:50:2200:50:35+00:16:54
112nd

292

David RitchieM102ndV5022nd00:50:3000:50:43+00:17:02
113rd

23

Connor LindsayM103rdSEN39th00:50:3500:51:17+00:17:07
114th

432

GRAHAM CrawfordM104thV5023rd00:50:3900:50:54+00:17:11
115th

407

Greg FergusonM105thSEN40th00:50:4200:50:49+00:17:14
116th

36

Andy BurnsM106thV5024th00:50:4300:51:04+00:17:15
117th

480

jane helen MacmillanF11thV403rdJOGGING BUDDIES00:50:4900:51:33+00:17:21
118th

311

TIM MurphyM107thV5025th00:50:5200:51:26+00:17:24
119th

143

ELAINE BoyleF12thV502nd00:50:5900:51:09+00:17:31
120th

461

Steven McbrideM108thSEN41st00:50:5900:51:40+00:17:31
121st

458

Iain BoalM109thV4034th00:51:0200:51:15+00:17:34
122nd

14

Gerry BurnsM110thV4035th00:51:1200:51:32+00:17:44
123rd

310

Nicola FieldingF13thSEN8th00:51:1400:51:18+00:17:46
124th

304

Cat GeurtsenF14thSEN9th00:51:2000:51:53+00:17:52
125th

322

BLAIR MoscropM111stV4036th00:51:2600:52:06+00:17:58
126th

361

Mark DorisM112ndSEN42nd00:51:2800:51:51+00:18:00
127th

324

Craig McalpineM113rdV5026th00:51:3200:52:00+00:18:04
128th

260

Andrew Barr RossM114thV5027th00:51:3400:51:49+00:18:06
129th

291

PATRICK BurnsM115thV606thMilburn Harriers00:51:3800:51:48+00:18:10
130th

51

George InnesM116thV4037th00:51:3900:51:50+00:18:11
131st

383

Alan SummersM117thSEN43rd00:51:4100:51:44+00:18:13
132nd

336

Steven BlackM118thSEN44thTeam CPR Resurfacing00:51:4800:52:01+00:18:20
133rd

225

Gemma TrainerF15thSEN10th00:52:0100:52:18+00:18:33
134th

22

ANDREW QuinnM119thV607th00:52:1100:52:32+00:18:43
135th

471

Fiona BlackF16thSEN11th00:52:1200:52:36+00:18:44
136th

8

STEWART MerryM120thV5028th00:52:1200:52:17+00:18:44
137th

125

kenny macleod WeirM121stV608th00:52:1400:52:25+00:18:46
138th

286

John James HanrattyM122ndV609thClydesdale Harriers00:52:1600:52:23+00:18:48
139th

358

William RooneyM123rdSEN45th00:52:1700:52:38+00:18:49
140th

488

Martin MccannM124thSEN46th00:52:2500:52:49+00:18:57
141st

147

Amy NeillF17thSEN12th00:52:2900:52:46+00:19:01
142nd

341

Katherine WainwrightF18thV404th00:52:3800:53:22+00:19:10
143rd

335

IAIN GrayM125thV4038th00:52:4000:52:54+00:19:12
144th

428

Nick Mcgowan-loweM126thV4039th00:52:4100:52:56+00:19:13
145th

102

Caroline PhibbsF19thV503rd00:52:4800:53:18+00:19:20
146th

267

Julia WylieF20thV504thKilbarchan AAC00:52:4800:52:50+00:19:20
147th

145

Michael Stephen ConnellyM127thV4040thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:52:4900:53:11+00:19:21
148th

457

JEFF CrawfordM128thV4041st00:52:5200:53:05+00:19:24
149th

28

Cath GrisdaleF21stV505thBarrow & Furness Striders AC00:53:1100:53:41+00:19:43
150th

89

Robert Allen MckerlieM129thV5029thGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners00:53:1400:53:26+00:19:46
151st

419

Richard BellM130thSEN47th00:53:1700:54:13+00:19:49
152nd

251

Karen HoggF22ndV405th00:53:1800:53:28+00:19:50
153rd

172

Fiona CarmichaelF23rdSEN13th00:53:1900:53:44+00:19:51
154th

52

Peter McphersonM131stSEN48th00:53:2100:53:52+00:19:53
155th

466

Theresa Mary WallF24thV506thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:53:2600:53:57+00:19:58
156th

490

Jay Cruz SempleM132ndSEN49th00:53:3500:53:37+00:20:07
157th

295

Razgar HassanM133rdV4042nd00:53:3800:53:54+00:20:10
158th

148

Daryl SwiftM134thSEN50th00:53:4200:54:10+00:20:14
159th

389

Stuart MccullochM135thV4043rdTeam Chivas Brothers00:53:4400:54:06+00:20:16
160th

94

Jonathan RaineyM136thSEN51st00:53:4500:54:06+00:20:17
161st

120

Gerinta WalkerF25thSEN14thHamilton Harriers00:53:5000:54:17+00:20:22
162nd

392

Naomi BurnetF26thSEN15th00:53:5100:54:01+00:20:23
163rd

402

MICHAEL ConroyM137thV4044th00:53:5200:54:08+00:20:24
164th

317

Tracey MckendrickF27thV406th00:54:0600:54:43+00:20:38
165th

374

Chris BairdM138thV4045thJogscotland00:54:0800:54:25+00:20:40
166th

412

Jordan FaithF28thSEN16th00:54:0900:54:33+00:20:41
167th

217

Maria SpedsbergF29thSEN17thBellahouston Harriers00:54:1000:54:18+00:20:42
168th

229

Ben SpillerM139thV4046th00:54:1300:54:27+00:20:45
169th

235

Gillian Anne DochertyF30thV407thSpringburn Harriers00:54:1300:54:44+00:20:45
170th

171

Sam GalbraithM140thSEN52nd00:54:1600:54:23+00:20:48
171st

197

Michael McgunnigleM141stV5030th00:54:1800:54:56+00:20:50
172nd

303

Fiona PeatF31stSEN18thSpringburn Harriers00:54:2200:54:51+00:20:54
173rd

401

Greig HoustonM142ndV4047th00:54:3100:54:43+00:21:03
174th

483

Kirsty PalfreymanF32ndSEN19th00:54:3200:55:01+00:21:04
175th

231

andrew James HowellM143rdV4048th00:54:3500:54:41+00:21:07
176th

163

COLIN JohnstonM144thV4049th00:54:3800:54:42+00:21:10
177th

179

Gary McdonaldM145thSEN53rd00:54:4200:55:29+00:21:14
178th

435

Robert Micallef-eynaudM146thSEN54th00:54:4300:54:51+00:21:15
179th

56

Louise MacdonaldF33rdSEN20th00:54:4400:55:15+00:21:16
180th

464

Rona SimpsonF34thV408th00:54:4700:55:10+00:21:19
181st

315

STEPHEN BlackM147thV5031st00:54:5300:55:17+00:21:25
182nd

323

Julie ThomsonF35thSEN21stCalderglen Harriers00:54:5900:55:25+00:21:31
183rd

93

PAUL SheerinM148thV5032nd00:55:0300:55:30+00:21:35
184th

41

Keith PyperM149thV4050th00:55:0500:55:14+00:21:37
185th

325

andrew MclennanM150thV5033rd00:55:1000:55:20+00:21:42
186th

485

Alan WeirM151stV4051stLothian Running Club00:55:1700:55:51+00:21:49
187th

421

Stephanie RuddF36thV409th00:55:1700:55:42+00:21:49
188th

178

thomas MckayM152ndV6010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:55:2600:55:46+00:21:58
189th

213

Bryan DandoM153rdSEN55th00:55:2700:55:44+00:21:59
190th

264

Rick LyleM154thSEN56th00:55:3900:56:15+00:22:11
191st

363

Graham RenaM155thV4052nd00:55:4600:56:04+00:22:18
192nd

49

Kim JM ParkerF37thSEN22nd00:55:4700:55:58+00:22:19
193rd

248

COLIN McneeM156thSEN57th00:55:5900:56:16+00:22:31
194th

105

Ronnie WilsonM157thV5034th00:56:0400:56:30+00:22:36
195th

296

Maria NygrenF38thV4010th00:56:0900:56:24+00:22:41
196th

281

Julie McaddockF39thSEN23rdTeam Street Connect00:56:1800:56:40+00:22:50
197th

126

NICK DillonM158thV5035th00:56:1900:56:37+00:22:51
198th

276

Jann JardineF40thSEN24th00:56:2100:57:04+00:22:53
199th

473

Heather LundbeckF41stSEN25th00:56:2400:56:48+00:22:56
200th

151

Pam McgillivrayF42ndV4011th00:56:3700:57:21+00:23:09
201st

284

Chris MooreM159thV6011th00:56:4300:56:58+00:23:15
202nd

357

Thomas KeatleyM160thSEN58th00:56:4800:57:11+00:23:20
203rd

350

GREGORY DuffyM161stV5036th00:56:4900:57:02+00:23:21
204th

448

Ann BoalF43rdV601stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:56:5400:57:17+00:23:26
205th

238

Thomas GovanM162ndV6012th00:56:5700:57:05+00:23:29
206th

136

JOHN McilraveyM163rdV5037th00:56:5700:57:27+00:23:29
207th

116

heather KangleyF44thV4012thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:57:0600:57:40+00:23:38
208th

344

Shirley LawsonF45thV507th00:57:1100:57:29+00:23:43
209th

409

Liz BrittonF46thSEN26thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:57:1800:58:06+00:23:50
210th

109

Donna BlackF47thSEN27th00:57:2000:57:53+00:23:52
211st

26

GARY WhyteM164thV5038th00:57:2100:58:06+00:23:53
212nd

224

Richard MccallM165thV4053rd00:57:2200:57:38+00:23:54
213rd

427

John GreenM166thSEN59th00:57:2300:58:08+00:23:55
214th

185

JACQUELINE KeenanF48thV508th00:57:2800:57:40+00:24:00
215th

88

David NeillM167thV4054th00:57:3600:58:02+00:24:08
216th

127

Fiona MackayF49thV509th00:57:3700:57:55+00:24:09
217th

294

David CameronM168thSEN60th00:57:3900:58:40+00:24:11
218th

117

Heather NollerF50thSEN28thGlasgow Frontrunners00:57:4300:58:15+00:24:15
219th

40

Debbie PyperF51stSEN29th00:57:4600:57:56+00:24:18
220th

190

Steven LeightonM169thV4055th00:57:5000:58:17+00:24:22
221st

384

Christine AikenF52ndV4013th00:57:5500:58:18+00:24:27
222nd

160

Andrew YoungM170thV5039th00:58:0200:58:47+00:24:34
223rd

386

Daniel Gamez GonzalezM171stSEN61stTeam CPR Resurfacing00:58:0700:58:15+00:24:39
224th

302

heather CrossleyF53rdSEN30th00:58:1200:58:46+00:24:44
225th

7

Tom McconnellM172ndSEN62nd00:58:2700:58:38+00:24:59
226th

113

Rhona Jane SturgeonF54thV4014thToni's Tigers00:58:3300:59:21+00:25:05
227th

398

Anthony HanlonM173rdV5040thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:58:3500:58:47+00:25:07
228th

202

Mathew ParkinsonM174thSEN63rd00:58:4600:59:23+00:25:18
229th

194

Vicki HarrisonF55thSEN31st00:58:4800:59:15+00:25:20
230th

436

Elaine BlairF56thV4015thChirnside Chasers00:58:5200:59:34+00:25:24
231st

227

Alistair LillieM175thSEN64th00:59:0700:59:19+00:25:39
232nd

38

PAUL McgowanM176thV5041st00:59:0900:59:37+00:25:41
233rd

1

KEVIN McmillanM177thSEN65thWee County Harriers00:59:1200:59:40+00:25:44
234th

442

David CockburnM178thV4056th00:59:1800:59:35+00:25:50
235th

259

MONICA AndersonF57thV4016th00:59:2801:00:03+00:26:00
236th

18

PAUL BuchananM179thV5042nd00:59:3001:00:08+00:26:02
237th

289

STEPHEN MckeeM180thV5043rdClydesdale Harriers00:59:3700:59:45+00:26:09
238th

255

Colin RossM181stSEN66th00:59:4501:00:35+00:26:17
239th

373

George MchardyM182ndV6013thWee County Harriers00:59:4601:00:13+00:26:18
240th

149

Suzanne BreckenridgeF58thSEN32nd00:59:4601:00:20+00:26:18
241st

280

Marc McivorM183rdJUN5thTeam Street Connect01:00:0001:00:23+00:26:32
242nd

414

Karen MooreF59thV4017th01:00:0501:00:26+00:26:37
243rd

33

DAVID HotchkissM184thV5044th01:00:0701:00:53+00:26:39
244th

459

Tom HamiltonM185thV4057thWest End Road Runners01:00:1401:00:47+00:26:46
245th

246

Alan SmeatonM186thV6014th01:00:2201:00:54+00:26:54
246th

247

Elizabeth SmeatonF60thV5010th01:00:2301:00:54+00:26:55
247th

441

Amy Helen ParryF61stSEN33rdHelensburgh AAC01:00:2701:01:11+00:26:59
248th

164

CAROLINE JohnstonF62ndV4018thHelensburgh AAC01:00:2701:01:12+00:26:59
249th

468

Jane ReynoldsF63rdV5011th01:00:3501:00:50+00:27:07
250th

417

Emma WoodliffF64thSEN34th01:00:4201:01:03+00:27:14
251st

416

Tracy EacupsF65thV4019th01:00:4201:01:02+00:27:14
252nd

345

Paul WilsonM187thSEN67th01:00:4301:01:12+00:27:15
253rd

114

Finola AsheF66thV4020thThe runbetweeners01:00:4601:01:17+00:27:18
254th

261

Craig GilliesM188thSEN68th01:00:4901:01:27+00:27:21
255th

275

Anne MillarF67thSEN35thJogscotland01:00:5001:01:28+00:27:22
256th

239

Louise TouberF68thV4021st01:00:5101:01:10+00:27:23
257th

379

Emma BairdF69thV4022nd01:00:5301:01:32+00:27:25
258th

371

Tracy LonghurstF70thSEN36thWest End Road Runners01:00:5601:01:29+00:27:28
259th

100

JEANETTE GilloolyF71stV5012thSpringburn Harriers01:00:5901:01:30+00:27:31
260th

59

Chris LushM189thV6015th01:01:0401:01:31+00:27:36
261st

86

GRAHAM DouglasM190thV6016th01:01:1101:01:56+00:27:43
262nd

487

Gillian ThomsonF72ndSEN37th01:01:1101:01:31+00:27:43
263rd

440

LINDSAY CunninghamM191stV4058thMilburn Harriers01:01:1301:01:33+00:27:45
264th

233

Lauren MurrayF73rdSEN38th01:01:1401:01:51+00:27:46
265th

192

John NicholsonM192ndV5045th01:01:2201:01:46+00:27:54
266th

152

Kyle MartinM193rdV4059th01:01:4501:02:27+00:28:17
267th

220

RICHARD SmithM194thSEN69th01:01:4601:02:08+00:28:18
268th

212

Lara GrahamF74thV4023rd01:01:5901:02:02+00:28:31
269th

445

Lisa JohnstoneF75thV4024th01:02:1001:02:48+00:28:42
270th

327

Eddie BlackM195thV4060th01:02:1801:02:49+00:28:50
271st

422

Michael McnamaraM196thV5046th01:02:2301:02:48+00:28:55
272nd

356

Paula FowleyF76thSEN39th01:02:2301:02:46+00:28:55
273rd

452

marie claire MccannF77thSEN40th01:02:2801:02:53+00:29:00
274th

111

Andrew FyffeM197thV6017th01:02:2801:03:15+00:29:00
275th

110

Kirstie FyfeF78thSEN41st01:02:2901:03:15+00:29:01
276th

60

Graeme ShawM198thV5047thJog Scotland Chryston01:02:3401:02:59+00:29:06
277th

375

David KellyM199thV5048thHamilton Harriers01:02:3601:03:04+00:29:08
278th

470

ALAN MoffatM200thV4061st01:02:5201:03:29+00:29:24
279th

282

Yvonne HalkettF79thV4025thTeam Street Connect01:02:5701:03:19+00:29:29
280th

123

Cheryl LappinF80thSEN42nd01:03:2301:03:44+00:29:55
281st

124

Suzanne LappinF81stSEN43rd01:03:2401:03:44+00:29:56
282nd

368

Tina MartinF82ndSEN44th01:03:3401:04:17+00:30:06
283rd

411

Katie FaithF83rdSEN45th01:03:3901:03:57+00:30:11
284th

353

Scott ElliottM201stV5049th01:03:4901:04:38+00:30:21
285th

11

Angela StewartF84thSEN46thWest End Road Runners01:03:5001:04:33+00:30:22
286th

273

Emma KennedyF85thV4026thDumbarton AAC01:03:5201:04:01+00:30:24
287th

355

Sharon GoldieF86thV4027th01:03:5701:04:27+00:30:29
288th

365

AMY CrossF87thSEN47th01:04:0501:04:24+00:30:37
289th

277

Laura MolloyF88thV4028thTeam CPR Resurfacing01:04:0501:04:13+00:30:37
290th

279

Julie CameronF89thSEN48thTeam CPR Resurfacing01:04:0501:04:13+00:30:37
291st

340

David HatrickM202ndV5050th01:04:0701:04:21+00:30:39
292nd

293

Joe CowleyM203rdV4062nd01:04:0801:04:47+00:30:40
293rd

69

Andi HendryF90thSEN49th01:04:1501:05:04+00:30:47
294th

20

Mark SinclairM204thV4063rd01:04:1601:05:11+00:30:48
295th

74

Joy ThomF91stV5013thJogscotland01:04:1901:04:37+00:30:51
296th

66

douglas MathersM205thV4064thWest End Road Runners01:04:3201:05:16+00:31:04
297th

175

Dawn HamiltonF92ndV5014th01:04:3901:05:05+00:31:11
298th

35

Claire McglynnF93rdSEN50th01:04:5001:05:13+00:31:22
299th

348

Lindsay LaffertyF94thSEN51st01:05:0101:05:39+00:31:33
300th

119

Fiona MassieF95thV4029th01:05:0601:05:47+00:31:38
301st

429

Iain CullenM206thV5051stkelvin runners01:05:0801:05:31+00:31:40
302nd

3

Andrew McbrideM207thV5052nd01:05:1101:05:26+00:31:43
303rd

426

Elaine CornfordF96thSEN52ndNight Striders01:05:1601:05:21+00:31:48
304th

486

Calum BarbourM208thSEN70th01:05:2201:06:05+00:31:54
305th

271

Amy RobertsonF97thSEN53rd01:05:3901:05:53+00:32:11
306th

141

Euan Kennedy TysonM209thV4065th01:05:5701:06:47+00:32:29
307th

301

Nichola CopelandF98thSEN54th01:05:5701:06:11+00:32:29
308th

25

Carol YeomanF99thSEN55th01:05:5701:06:36+00:32:29
309th

53

Mark FergusonM210thV5053rd01:06:0601:06:32+00:32:38
310th

77

Emma PrestonF100thSEN56th01:06:1001:06:49+00:32:42
311st

265

Billy LyleM211stV4066th01:06:1101:06:48+00:32:43
312nd

460

Kathryn HamiltonF101stV5015thWest End Road Runners01:06:1501:06:50+00:32:47
313rd

453

Thomas ConnollyM212ndSEN71st01:06:1601:07:00+00:32:48
314th

250

Andrew RiceM213rdSEN72ndWest End Road Runners01:06:1901:07:08+00:32:51
315th

240

STEWART FreemanM214thV4067th01:06:2101:07:02+00:32:53
316th

222

Stacey HughesF102ndSEN57th01:06:2101:07:12+00:32:53
317th

342

Charlotte CunninghamF103rdSEN58thWest End Road Runners01:06:2101:06:57+00:32:53
318th

410

Gillian FaithF104thV5016th01:06:4901:07:09+00:33:21
319th

64

BLAIR JellyM215thV5054th01:06:5001:07:25+00:33:22
320th

321

Lorraine TaylorF105thSEN59th01:06:5901:07:27+00:33:31
321st

364

Lee BellF106thSEN60th01:07:0101:07:43+00:33:33
322nd

382

John MccroryM216thV5055th01:07:0501:07:41+00:33:37
323rd

467

Dorothy MccormickF107thV5017th01:07:0601:07:40+00:33:38
324th

377

Sarah AitkenF108thV5018thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:07:0601:07:40+00:33:38
325th

313

Esther SmithF109thSEN61st01:07:0701:07:47+00:33:39
326th

380

Ryan FitzsimmonsM217thSEN73rd01:07:1601:07:29+00:33:48
327th

312

Dave SlaterM218thV4068th01:07:2001:08:09+00:33:52
328th

166

Andrew Alexander BarberM219thSEN74th01:07:2001:07:58+00:33:52
329th

415

Laura BrowneF110thSEN62nd01:07:3501:08:12+00:34:07
330th

37

Jennifer BurnsF111stSEN63rd01:07:3601:08:20+00:34:08
331st

176

RAGHBIR SinghM220thV6018thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:07:4201:08:33+00:34:14
332nd

58

ALAN DonagheyM221stV4069th01:07:4501:08:42+00:34:17
333rd

223

Rachel WardlawF112ndSEN64th01:07:5201:08:44+00:34:24
334th

76

Karyn TuckerF113rdSEN65th01:07:5201:08:44+00:34:24
335th

129

Catherine WardlawF114thV5019th01:07:5401:08:46+00:34:26
336th

112

Christine FyffeF115thV5020th01:08:0001:08:46+00:34:32
337th

195

John McwilliamM222ndV5056th01:08:0601:09:00+00:34:38
338th

85

Rhona MarslandF116thSEN66th01:08:2601:09:08+00:34:58
339th

204

Vin GilchristF117thV4030th01:08:5401:09:22+00:35:26
340th

203

Jordan GilchristM223rdJUN6thKilbarchan AAC01:08:5401:09:22+00:35:26
341st

6

Claire MillarF118thSEN67th01:08:5501:09:35+00:35:27
342nd

121

Catriona BoyceF119thSEN68th01:09:2001:09:27+00:35:52
343rd

479

Debbie ClarkF120thV4031st01:09:2201:09:53+00:35:54
344th

388

Caroline LoganF121stV4032ndTeam Chivas Brothers01:09:2701:10:00+00:35:59
345th

272

Robert ThomsonM224thV6019th01:09:3201:10:21+00:36:04
346th

191

David FergusonM225thV5057th01:09:3901:10:34+00:36:11
347th

455

Clare RobertsonF122ndV5021stErskine Jogging Buddies01:09:3901:10:18+00:36:11
348th

418

Jennifer GawF123rdV4033rd01:09:5101:10:39+00:36:23
349th

430

Robert MilneM226thV5058thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:09:5301:10:47+00:36:25
350th

309

Susan GibbsF124thV5022ndWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:09:5301:10:26+00:36:25
351st

216

Andrew David BlackM227thV4070thJog scotland West Dunbaronshire01:09:5401:10:26+00:36:26
352nd

96

Sarah StoneF125thSEN69th01:10:0901:10:45+00:36:41
353rd

405

ALAN MacdonaldM228thV5059thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:10:1001:11:04+00:36:42
354th

130

Kerry McquillanF126thSEN70th01:10:1001:10:39+00:36:42
355th

221

Rachel WoodF127thSEN71st01:10:1401:10:35+00:36:46
356th

404

Alan RobinsonM229thV4071st01:10:1501:11:04+00:36:47
357th

463

Andrea MccafferyF128thSEN72ndSWINTON RUNNING CLUB01:10:1601:10:46+00:36:48
358th

157

Cath AspinallF129thSEN73rd01:10:1601:10:46+00:36:48
359th

168

Tara FitzpatrickF130thSEN74thLennox01:10:1801:11:05+00:36:50
360th

19

Simon MacdowallM230thV4072nd01:10:2501:10:25+00:36:57
361st

68

Linda GrayF131stV5023rdJog Scotland Larbert01:10:2601:10:44+00:36:58
362nd

331

Linda WinningF132ndV4034th01:10:2901:10:47+00:37:01
363rd

333

Wendy DaviesF133rdV4035th01:10:2901:10:47+00:37:01
364th

406

GEORGE HawthornM231stV5060th01:10:2901:11:23+00:37:01
365th

2

Shona MccormackF134thV4036th01:10:4801:10:50+00:37:20
366th

354

ROSE HarvieF135thV602nd01:10:5501:11:47+00:37:27
367th

266

JULIE LangF136thV603rd01:11:0501:11:58+00:37:37
368th

189

Laura McconnellF137thSEN75th01:11:1401:11:44+00:37:46
369th

376

Laura Joan McintyreF138thSEN76thToni's Tigers01:11:4501:12:33+00:38:17
370th

346

Hugh Wallace TysonM232ndJUN7th01:11:4701:12:40+00:38:19
371st

32

Laura CummingF139thSEN77th01:11:5201:12:33+00:38:24
372nd

254

Hari SanghaM233rdV4073rd01:12:1701:12:33+00:38:49
373rd

253

Charanjit SanghaM234thV6020th01:12:1901:12:35+00:38:51
374th

399

James LynnM235thV6021st01:12:3101:13:15+00:39:03
375th

79

Helen TurkingtonF140thV604th01:12:3601:13:21+00:39:08
376th

200

Nicola PayneF141stSEN78th01:12:3601:13:29+00:39:08
377th

347

Jane WightF142ndV4037th01:12:4201:13:23+00:39:14
378th

183

Paula McdonaldF143rdSEN79th01:12:4401:13:31+00:39:16
379th

413

Emily CooperF144thSEN80th01:13:0101:13:20+00:39:33
380th

169

Jenny FouldsF145thSEN81stLennox01:13:1101:13:58+00:39:43
381st

208

Stacey DorisF146thSEN82nd01:13:1401:13:37+00:39:46
382nd

80

Chloe KennedyF147thSEN83rd01:13:2901:14:07+00:40:01
383rd

81

PAUL KennedyM236thV4074th01:13:2901:14:07+00:40:01
384th

180

Karen MuirF148thSEN84th01:13:4701:14:28+00:40:19
385th

181

Lindsey JusticeF149thV4038th01:13:5601:14:23+00:40:28
386th

449

Hazel FergusonF150thSEN85th01:13:5701:14:41+00:40:29
387th

450

Hugh FergusonM237thV4075th01:13:5701:14:41+00:40:29
388th

199

Amy GrayF151stSEN86th01:14:1301:14:43+00:40:45
389th

118

Sarah McgintyF152ndSEN87th01:14:2401:14:57+00:40:56
390th

209

Keira MustardeF153rdSEN88th01:15:1201:15:53+00:41:44
391st

206

Brian CurrenM238thV5061st01:15:2001:15:44+00:41:52
392nd

170

CRAIG RobertsonM239thSEN75thLennox01:15:4301:16:29+00:42:15
393rd

439

Kirsty LyonF154thSEN89thJogscotland01:15:4501:16:36+00:42:17
394th

15

Stephen SouthM240thV6022nd01:16:1501:16:51+00:42:47
395th

201

Elizabeth MorrisonF155thV5024th01:16:3201:17:15+00:43:04
396th

177

Catherine VanduivenbodeF156thSEN90th01:17:2501:18:05+00:43:57
397th

241

Melanie BudgeF157thSEN91st01:17:2801:18:26+00:44:00
398th

187

Mhairi ArchibaldF158thSEN92nd01:17:3201:18:23+00:44:04
399th

237

Garry GilliesM241stSEN76th01:18:0201:18:41+00:44:34
400th

236

Carol ThompsonF159thSEN93rd01:18:0201:18:41+00:44:34
401st

278

William BlackM242ndV4076thCPR Resurfacing Ltd01:18:3901:18:47+00:45:11
402nd

29

Lisa HoustonF160thSEN94th01:18:4301:19:40+00:45:15
403rd

396

COLIN GrayM243rdV4077thClydesdale Harriers01:18:4501:19:44+00:45:17
404th

256

duncan MacfarlaneM244thV6023rd01:18:4701:19:22+00:45:19
405th

287

Graham ReidM245thSEN77th01:18:4701:19:35+00:45:19
406th

339

Lynn ReidF161stV4039th01:18:4801:19:35+00:45:20
407th

182

Lindsay CairnsF162ndSEN95th01:18:5201:19:46+00:45:24
408th

228

Michelle BrooksF163rdSEN96th01:19:0301:19:57+00:45:35
409th

27

Stephen GrisdaleM246thV6024th01:20:0301:20:50+00:46:35
410th

205

STEPHEN LoganM247thV4078th01:20:1101:21:00+00:46:43
411st

420

RUTH StocksF164thV5025thWest End Road Runners01:21:0101:21:36+00:47:33
412nd

343

Katie DonaldF165thSEN97thWest End Road Runners01:21:0101:21:36+00:47:33
413rd

45

DOROTHY CowieF166thV5026th01:21:2301:22:17+00:47:55
414th

198

Julie ThomsonF167thV4040th01:22:2001:23:17+00:48:52
415th

381

Alex ChandlerM248thSEN78th01:24:0901:24:37+00:50:41
416th

219

Rob Morgan Iestyn WilliamsM249thV6025th01:24:3701:25:34+00:51:09
417th

142

JIM HamiltonM250thV6026th01:25:1401:26:14+00:51:46
418th

481

Gillian CullenF168thSEN98th01:25:2201:26:19+00:51:54
419th

305

Maurice DonohueM251stV5062ndWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:27:5401:28:52+00:54:26
420th

193

Margaret GilmourF169thV4041st01:27:5501:28:52+00:54:27
DNF (8 in total)
-

82

WILLIAM DrysdaleMV60Lawaac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

482

Sandra StuartFV40Loch Lomond Swimming Triathalon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

337

Chris MuirMSENTeam CPR Resurfacing00:00:0000:00:00-
-

30

Tracy GreenhornFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

431

JILL StephensonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

395

Alison RobinsonFV40Jog Scotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

338

Connor StevensonMSENTeam CPR Resurfacing00:00:0000:00:00-
-

269

DOMINIC DynowskiMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Dumbarton 10K 10K Run 2019-05-16 19:30:00
Babcock Helensburgh 10K 10K Run 2019-05-09 19:30:00
Balfron 10K 10K Road Race 2019-05-12 10:00:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00