VALE OF LEVEN 10K 2018

Jun
02
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

WD Leisure

Map

10k Run

Running | 2018-06-02 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (420 in total)
1st

73

Paul SorrieM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:33:28-
2nd

472

Peter TuckerM2ndSEN2ndInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:05+00:00:37
3rd

72

Tewodle MengisteabM3rdSEN3rdShettleston Harriers00:34:21+00:00:53
4th

300

Andrew WhiteM4thV401stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:31+00:02:03
5th

307

Paul MonaghanM5thV402ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:57+00:02:29
6th

394

STEVEN PrenticeM6thV403rd00:36:22+00:02:54
7th

319

Jason BellM7thSEN4thHelensburgh AAC00:36:40+00:03:12
8th

360

MICHAEL MclooneM8thV501stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:43+00:03:15
9th

159

Joe BartonM9thJUN1stAberdeen AAC00:36:51+00:03:23
10th

165

CRAIG PriorM10thSEN5thDumbarton AAC00:37:53+00:04:25
11th

408

Daniel ScroopM11thV404thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:02+00:04:34
12th

433

Alexander ChalmersM12thV502ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:18+00:04:50
13th

329

TIM BrandM13thV503rdLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB00:39:10+00:05:42
14th

334

Stuart McgillivrayM14thSEN6thDumbarton AAC00:39:12+00:05:44
15th

71

Donald PetrieM15thV601stKilbarchan AAC00:39:17+00:05:49
16th

92

Iain MacleodM16thV405thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:37+00:06:09
17th

10

Duncan AndersonM17thSEN7th00:39:45+00:06:17
18th

46

JOE ChambersM18thSEN8thSpringburn Harriers00:40:06+00:06:38
19th

54

Ryan Alexander BruceM19thSEN9thHelensburgh AAC00:40:06+00:06:38
20th

115

DES DicksonM20thV504thCambuslang Harriers00:40:08+00:06:40
21st

24

RobertM21stV406thKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:52+00:07:24
22nd

62

Cameron PollockM22ndSEN10th00:40:57+00:07:29
23rd

475

ANDREW CookM23rdV407thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:58+00:07:30
24th

469

Kevin BrownM24thSEN11th00:41:31+00:08:03
25th

161

NATALIE StevensonF1stSEN1stFusion Triathlon Club00:41:46+00:08:18
26th

156

Antony MccafferyM25thV408th00:42:30+00:09:02
27th

252

SIMON GrieshaberM26thV505thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:35+00:09:07
28th

359

innes ThomsonM27thV506th00:42:45+00:09:17
29th

258

MALCOLM FinlaysonM28thV507thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:05+00:09:37
30th

454

Carlos GonzalezM29thSEN12th00:43:06+00:09:38
31st

12

George MccallumM30thV409thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:24+00:09:56
32nd

474

Pamela MccrossanF2ndV501stClydesdale Harriers00:43:26+00:09:58
33rd

465

Christopher MacfarlaneM31stSEN13th00:43:26+00:09:58
34th

446

Joseph HalleyM32ndSEN14th00:43:28+00:10:00
35th

173

Daniel IrvineM33rdV4010th00:43:43+00:10:15
36th

50

Nicky ParkerM34thV4011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:48+00:10:20
37th

65

ALAN NelsonM35thSEN15th00:44:12+00:10:44
38th

451

Nigel HemstedM36thV602ndROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS00:44:33+00:11:05
39th

83

John PughM37thV508thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:34+00:11:06
40th

103

Ade KearnsM38thV509thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:34+00:11:06
41st

400

Jason ButteryM39thV4012thPH racing club00:44:37+00:11:09
42nd

210

JIM McanenyM40thV5010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:46+00:11:18
43rd

444

Andrew JunorM41stSEN16th00:45:00+00:11:32
44th

434

Sam FalconerM42ndSEN17th00:45:24+00:11:56
45th

385

GORDON HayM43rdV4013thHamilton Harriers00:45:38+00:12:10
46th

403

Steven SharpM44thSEN18thTeam Chivas Brothers00:45:44+00:12:16
47th

270

Michael MccallumM45thSEN19th00:45:52+00:12:24
48th

437

Alexander ParkerM46thV603rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:53+00:12:25
49th

290

Patrick BaylissM47thV4014th00:45:53+00:12:25
50th

326

Richard BastianpulleM48thSEN20th00:45:54+00:12:26
51st

288

Augustine CairneyM49thV604thClydesdale Harriers00:45:59+00:12:31
52nd

370

COLIN RaeM50thV5011th00:46:00+00:12:32
53rd

139

Peter MurphyM51stV5012th00:46:07+00:12:39
54th

186

Brian KenyonM52ndV4015thTeam JJR Print00:46:10+00:12:42
55th

352

Ross BickerstaffM53rdV5013thHamilton Harriers00:46:12+00:12:44
56th

13

Alistair John RowlandsM54thSEN21st00:46:16+00:12:48
57th

167

Andrew McnairM55thSEN22ndLennox00:46:21+00:12:53
58th

330

Iain HarrisonM56thV4016th00:46:31+00:13:03
59th

462

Calum FaithM57thSEN23rd00:46:43+00:13:15
60th

320

David AllisonM58thV4017th00:46:46+00:13:18
61st

390

CRAIG KehoeM59thV4018thTeam Chivas Brothers00:46:49+00:13:21
62nd

378

Derek ShearerM60thV4019th00:46:57+00:13:29
63rd

423

Andrew McgillivrayM61stV4020th00:47:00+00:13:32
64th

263

Murray SutherlandM62ndV5014th00:47:24+00:13:56
65th

262

PAUL GunnM63rdV5015th00:47:27+00:13:59
66th

43

Gordon WinshipM64thV4021st00:47:32+00:14:04
67th

47

KENNY McleanM65thV4022nd00:47:38+00:14:10
68th

135

Roberta Maxine CourtF3rdSEN2nd00:47:39+00:14:11
69th

57

Paul TraynorM66thSEN24th00:47:45+00:14:17
70th

316

David MackayM67thSEN25th00:47:46+00:14:18
71st

274

Darren CarruthersM68thJUN2ndRed Star AC00:47:52+00:14:24
72nd

144

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF4thSEN3rdKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:47:57+00:14:29
73rd

424

Jason McmahonM69thSEN26th00:48:07+00:14:39
74th

99

Hollie RaeF5thSEN4thDumbarton AAC00:48:10+00:14:42
75th

63

Craig MackinnonM70thSEN27th00:48:13+00:14:45
76th

249

LINDSAY CarstairsF6thSEN5th00:48:26+00:14:58
77th

318

Steven MorrisonM71stSEN28th00:48:29+00:15:01
78th

104

Martyn PatersonM72ndV5016th00:48:36+00:15:08
79th

308

Claire MonaghanF7thV401stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:48:38+00:15:10
80th

107

william robert BeckM73rdSEN29th00:48:44+00:15:16
81st

489

Andrew GallowayM74thSEN30th00:48:52+00:15:24
82nd

211

Jamie MccallM75thSEN31st00:48:57+00:15:29
83rd

153

ALEX CameronM76thV5017th00:49:03+00:15:35
84th

137

SHARON GreggF8thV402ndCalderglen Harriers00:49:09+00:15:41
85th

101

JOHN GilloolyM77thV5018thSpringburn Harriers00:49:10+00:15:42
86th

146

Colin DouglasM78thV4023rd00:49:14+00:15:46
87th

447

Cameron BoalM79thSEN32nd00:49:16+00:15:48
88th

17

Michael HackettM80thV4024th00:49:17+00:15:49
89th

456

David CallanderM81stV5019th00:49:20+00:15:52
90th

351

Stuart DonaldM82ndSEN33rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:25+00:15:57
91st

174

Colin DouglasM83rdSEN34th00:49:26+00:15:58
92nd

397

Anthony O???neillM84thV4025thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:27+00:15:59
93rd

140

Douglas FyffeM85thSEN35th00:49:31+00:16:03
94th

328

Robert DuncanM86thSEN36th00:49:33+00:16:05
95th

226

Claire DrureyF9thSEN6th00:49:36+00:16:08
96th

154

Alan BurnsM87thV4026th00:49:38+00:16:10
97th

366

PAUL JohnstoneM88thV5020th00:49:39+00:16:11
98th

138

John Cray HayM89thV4027th00:49:42+00:16:14
99th

108

Laura Catherine WalkerF10thSEN7th00:49:47+00:16:19
100th

332

Jamie McivorM90thV4028th00:49:47+00:16:19
101st

372

Andrew FitzpatrickM91stSEN37th00:49:56+00:16:28
102nd

106

David S GeddesM92ndV605thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:56+00:16:28
103rd

283

Craig HalkettM93rdV4029thTeam Street Connect00:50:02+00:16:34
104th

48

Frank TraynorM94thV5021st00:50:10+00:16:42
105th

75

Fraser CunninghamM95thSEN38th00:50:12+00:16:44
106th

155

Darren AspinallM96thV4030th00:50:15+00:16:47
107th

16

Daniel BurnsM97thJUN3rd00:50:16+00:16:48
108th

367

Kenny McnameeM98thV4031stEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:50:20+00:16:52
109th

245

DEREK GrayM99thV4032nd00:50:21+00:16:53
110th

184

Alshaan MahmoodM100thJUN4thACHILLES CLUB00:50:21+00:16:53
111st

425

Douglas MoyesM101stV4033rd00:50:22+00:16:54
112nd

292

David RitchieM102ndV5022nd00:50:30+00:17:02
113rd

23

Connor LindsayM103rdSEN39th00:50:35+00:17:07
114th

432

GRAHAM CrawfordM104thV5023rd00:50:39+00:17:11
115th

407

Greg FergusonM105thSEN40th00:50:42+00:17:14
116th

36

Andy BurnsM106thV5024th00:50:43+00:17:15
117th

480

jane helen MacmillanF11thV403rdJOGGING BUDDIES00:50:49+00:17:21
118th

311

TIM MurphyM107thV5025th00:50:52+00:17:24
119th

143

ELAINE BoyleF12thV502nd00:50:59+00:17:31
120th

461

Steven McbrideM108thSEN41st00:50:59+00:17:31
121st

458

Iain BoalM109thV4034th00:51:02+00:17:34
122nd

14

Gerry BurnsM110thV4035th00:51:12+00:17:44
123rd

310

Nicola FieldingF13thSEN8th00:51:14+00:17:46
124th

304

Cat GeurtsenF14thSEN9th00:51:20+00:17:52
125th

322

BLAIR MoscropM111stV4036th00:51:26+00:17:58
126th

361

Mark DorisM112ndSEN42nd00:51:28+00:18:00
127th

324

Craig McalpineM113rdV5026th00:51:32+00:18:04
128th

260

Andrew Barr RossM114thV5027th00:51:34+00:18:06
129th

291

PATRICK BurnsM115thV606thMilburn Harriers00:51:38+00:18:10
130th

51

George InnesM116thV4037th00:51:39+00:18:11
131st

383

Alan SummersM117thSEN43rd00:51:41+00:18:13
132nd

336

Steven BlackM118thSEN44thTeam CPR Resurfacing00:51:48+00:18:20
133rd

225

Gemma TrainerF15thSEN10th00:52:01+00:18:33
134th

22

ANDREW QuinnM119thV607th00:52:11+00:18:43
135th

471

Fiona BlackF16thSEN11th00:52:12+00:18:44
136th

8

STEWART MerryM120thV5028th00:52:12+00:18:44
137th

125

kenny macleod WeirM121stV608th00:52:14+00:18:46
138th

286

John James HanrattyM122ndV609thClydesdale Harriers00:52:16+00:18:48
139th

358

William RooneyM123rdSEN45th00:52:17+00:18:49
140th

488

Martin MccannM124thSEN46th00:52:25+00:18:57
141st

147

Amy NeillF17thSEN12th00:52:29+00:19:01
142nd

341

Katherine WainwrightF18thV404th00:52:38+00:19:10
143rd

335

IAIN GrayM125thV4038th00:52:40+00:19:12
144th

428

Nick Mcgowan-loweM126thV4039th00:52:41+00:19:13
145th

102

Caroline PhibbsF19thV503rd00:52:48+00:19:20
146th

267

Julia WylieF20thV504thKilbarchan AAC00:52:48+00:19:20
147th

145

Michael Stephen ConnellyM127thV4040thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:52:49+00:19:21
148th

457

JEFF CrawfordM128thV4041st00:52:52+00:19:24
149th

28

Cath GrisdaleF21stV505thBarrow & Furness Striders AC00:53:11+00:19:43
150th

89

Robert Allen MckerlieM129thV5029thGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners00:53:14+00:19:46
151st

419

Richard BellM130thSEN47th00:53:17+00:19:49
152nd

251

Karen HoggF22ndV405th00:53:18+00:19:50
153rd

172

Fiona CarmichaelF23rdSEN13th00:53:19+00:19:51
154th

52

Peter McphersonM131stSEN48th00:53:21+00:19:53
155th

466

Theresa Mary WallF24thV506thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:53:26+00:19:58
156th

490

Jay Cruz SempleM132ndSEN49th00:53:35+00:20:07
157th

295

Razgar HassanM133rdV4042nd00:53:38+00:20:10
158th

148

Daryl SwiftM134thSEN50th00:53:42+00:20:14
159th

389

Stuart MccullochM135thV4043rdTeam Chivas Brothers00:53:44+00:20:16
160th

94

Jonathan RaineyM136thSEN51st00:53:45+00:20:17
161st

120

Gerinta WalkerF25thSEN14thHamilton Harriers00:53:50+00:20:22
162nd

392

Naomi BurnetF26thSEN15th00:53:51+00:20:23
163rd

402

MICHAEL ConroyM137thV4044th00:53:52+00:20:24
164th

317

Tracey MckendrickF27thV406th00:54:06+00:20:38
165th

374

Chris BairdM138thV4045thJogscotland00:54:08+00:20:40
166th

412

Jordan FaithF28thSEN16th00:54:09+00:20:41
167th

217

Maria SpedsbergF29thSEN17thBellahouston Harriers00:54:10+00:20:42
168th

229

Ben SpillerM139thV4046th00:54:13+00:20:45
169th

235

Gillian Anne DochertyF30thV407thSpringburn Harriers00:54:13+00:20:45
170th

171

Sam GalbraithM140thSEN52nd00:54:16+00:20:48
171st

197

Michael McgunnigleM141stV5030th00:54:18+00:20:50
172nd

303

Fiona PeatF31stSEN18thSpringburn Harriers00:54:22+00:20:54
173rd

401

Greig HoustonM142ndV4047th00:54:31+00:21:03
174th

483

Kirsty PalfreymanF32ndSEN19th00:54:32+00:21:04
175th

231

andrew James HowellM143rdV4048th00:54:35+00:21:07
176th

163

COLIN JohnstonM144thV4049th00:54:38+00:21:10
177th

179

Gary McdonaldM145thSEN53rd00:54:42+00:21:14
178th

435

Robert Micallef-eynaudM146thSEN54th00:54:43+00:21:15
179th

56

Louise MacdonaldF33rdSEN20th00:54:44+00:21:16
180th

464

Rona SimpsonF34thV408th00:54:47+00:21:19
181st

315

STEPHEN BlackM147thV5031st00:54:53+00:21:25
182nd

323

Julie ThomsonF35thSEN21stCalderglen Harriers00:54:59+00:21:31
183rd

93

PAUL SheerinM148thV5032nd00:55:03+00:21:35
184th

41

Keith PyperM149thV4050th00:55:05+00:21:37
185th

325

andrew MclennanM150thV5033rd00:55:10+00:21:42
186th

485

Alan WeirM151stV4051stLothian Running Club00:55:17+00:21:49
187th

421

Stephanie RuddF36thV409th00:55:17+00:21:49
188th

178

thomas MckayM152ndV6010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:55:26+00:21:58
189th

213

Bryan DandoM153rdSEN55th00:55:27+00:21:59
190th

264

Rick LyleM154thSEN56th00:55:39+00:22:11
191st

363

Graham RenaM155thV4052nd00:55:46+00:22:18
192nd

49

Kim JM ParkerF37thSEN22nd00:55:47+00:22:19
193rd

248

COLIN McneeM156thSEN57th00:55:59+00:22:31
194th

105

Ronnie WilsonM157thV5034th00:56:04+00:22:36
195th

296

Maria NygrenF38thV4010th00:56:09+00:22:41
196th

281

Julie McaddockF39thSEN23rdTeam Street Connect00:56:18+00:22:50
197th

126

NICK DillonM158thV5035th00:56:19+00:22:51
198th

276

Jann JardineF40thSEN24th00:56:21+00:22:53
199th

473

Heather LundbeckF41stSEN25th00:56:24+00:22:56
200th

151

Pam McgillivrayF42ndV4011th00:56:37+00:23:09
201st

284

Chris MooreM159thV6011th00:56:43+00:23:15
202nd

357

Thomas KeatleyM160thSEN58th00:56:48+00:23:20
203rd

350

GREGORY DuffyM161stV5036th00:56:49+00:23:21
204th

448

Ann BoalF43rdV601stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:56:54+00:23:26
205th

238

Thomas GovanM162ndV6012th00:56:57+00:23:29
206th

136

JOHN McilraveyM163rdV5037th00:56:57+00:23:29
207th

116

heather KangleyF44thV4012thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:57:06+00:23:38
208th

344

Shirley LawsonF45thV507th00:57:11+00:23:43
209th

409

Liz BrittonF46thSEN26thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:57:18+00:23:50
210th

109

Donna BlackF47thSEN27th00:57:20+00:23:52
211st

26

GARY WhyteM164thV5038th00:57:21+00:23:53
212nd

224

Richard MccallM165thV4053rd00:57:22+00:23:54
213rd

427

John GreenM166thSEN59th00:57:23+00:23:55
214th

185

JACQUELINE KeenanF48thV508th00:57:28+00:24:00
215th

88

David NeillM167thV4054th00:57:36+00:24:08
216th

127

Fiona MackayF49thV509th00:57:37+00:24:09
217th

294

David CameronM168thSEN60th00:57:39+00:24:11
218th

117

Heather NollerF50thSEN28thGlasgow Frontrunners00:57:43+00:24:15
219th

40

Debbie PyperF51stSEN29th00:57:46+00:24:18
220th

190

Steven LeightonM169thV4055th00:57:50+00:24:22
221st

384

Christine AikenF52ndV4013th00:57:55+00:24:27
222nd

160

Andrew YoungM170thV5039th00:58:02+00:24:34
223rd

386

Daniel Gamez GonzalezM171stSEN61stTeam CPR Resurfacing00:58:07+00:24:39
224th

302

heather CrossleyF53rdSEN30th00:58:12+00:24:44
225th

7

Tom McconnellM172ndSEN62nd00:58:27+00:24:59
226th

113

Rhona Jane SturgeonF54thV4014thToni's Tigers00:58:33+00:25:05
227th

398

Anthony HanlonM173rdV5040thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:58:35+00:25:07
228th

202

Mathew ParkinsonM174thSEN63rd00:58:46+00:25:18
229th

194

Vicki HarrisonF55thSEN31st00:58:48+00:25:20
230th

436

Elaine BlairF56thV4015thChirnside Chasers00:58:52+00:25:24
231st

227

Alistair LillieM175thSEN64th00:59:07+00:25:39
232nd

38

PAUL McgowanM176thV5041st00:59:09+00:25:41
233rd

1

KEVIN McmillanM177thSEN65thWee County Harriers00:59:12+00:25:44
234th

442

David CockburnM178thV4056th00:59:18+00:25:50
235th

259

MONICA AndersonF57thV4016th00:59:28+00:26:00
236th

18

PAUL BuchananM179thV5042nd00:59:30+00:26:02
237th

289

STEPHEN MckeeM180thV5043rdClydesdale Harriers00:59:37+00:26:09
238th

255

Colin RossM181stSEN66th00:59:45+00:26:17
239th

373

George MchardyM182ndV6013thWee County Harriers00:59:46+00:26:18
240th

149

Suzanne BreckenridgeF58thSEN32nd00:59:46+00:26:18
241st

280

Marc McivorM183rdJUN5thTeam Street Connect01:00:00+00:26:32
242nd

414

Karen MooreF59thV4017th01:00:05+00:26:37
243rd

33

DAVID HotchkissM184thV5044th01:00:07+00:26:39
244th

459

Tom HamiltonM185thV4057thWest End Road Runners01:00:14+00:26:46
245th

246

Alan SmeatonM186thV6014th01:00:22+00:26:54
246th

247

Elizabeth SmeatonF60thV5010th01:00:23+00:26:55
247th

441

Amy Helen ParryF61stSEN33rdHelensburgh AAC01:00:27+00:26:59
248th

164

CAROLINE JohnstonF62ndV4018thHelensburgh AAC01:00:27+00:26:59
249th

468

Jane ReynoldsF63rdV5011th01:00:35+00:27:07
250th

417

Emma WoodliffF64thSEN34th01:00:42+00:27:14
251st

416

Tracy EacupsF65thV4019th01:00:42+00:27:14
252nd

345

Paul WilsonM187thSEN67th01:00:43+00:27:15
253rd

114

Finola AsheF66thV4020thThe runbetweeners01:00:46+00:27:18
254th

261

Craig GilliesM188thSEN68th01:00:49+00:27:21
255th

275

Anne MillarF67thSEN35thJogscotland01:00:50+00:27:22
256th

239

Louise TouberF68thV4021st01:00:51+00:27:23
257th

379

Emma BairdF69thV4022nd01:00:53+00:27:25
258th

371

Tracy LonghurstF70thSEN36thWest End Road Runners01:00:56+00:27:28
259th

100

JEANETTE GilloolyF71stV5012thSpringburn Harriers01:00:59+00:27:31
260th

59

Chris LushM189thV6015th01:01:04+00:27:36
261st

86

GRAHAM DouglasM190thV6016th01:01:11+00:27:43
262nd

487

Gillian ThomsonF72ndSEN37th01:01:11+00:27:43
263rd

440

LINDSAY CunninghamM191stV4058thMilburn Harriers01:01:13+00:27:45
264th

233

Lauren MurrayF73rdSEN38th01:01:14+00:27:46
265th

192

John NicholsonM192ndV5045th01:01:22+00:27:54
266th

152

Kyle MartinM193rdV4059th01:01:45+00:28:17
267th

220

RICHARD SmithM194thSEN69th01:01:46+00:28:18
268th

212

Lara GrahamF74thV4023rd01:01:59+00:28:31
269th

445

Lisa JohnstoneF75thV4024th01:02:10+00:28:42
270th

327

Eddie BlackM195thV4060th01:02:18+00:28:50
271st

422

Michael McnamaraM196thV5046th01:02:23+00:28:55
272nd

356

Paula FowleyF76thSEN39th01:02:23+00:28:55
273rd

452

marie claire MccannF77thSEN40th01:02:28+00:29:00
274th

111

Andrew FyffeM197thV6017th01:02:28+00:29:00
275th

110

Kirstie FyfeF78thSEN41st01:02:29+00:29:01
276th

60

Graeme ShawM198thV5047thJog Scotland Chryston01:02:34+00:29:06
277th

375

David KellyM199thV5048thHamilton Harriers01:02:36+00:29:08
278th

470

ALAN MoffatM200thV4061st01:02:52+00:29:24
279th

282

Yvonne HalkettF79thV4025thTeam Street Connect01:02:57+00:29:29
280th

123

Cheryl LappinF80thSEN42nd01:03:23+00:29:55
281st

124

Suzanne LappinF81stSEN43rd01:03:24+00:29:56
282nd

368

Tina MartinF82ndSEN44th01:03:34+00:30:06
283rd

411

Katie FaithF83rdSEN45th01:03:39+00:30:11
284th

353

Scott ElliottM201stV5049th01:03:49+00:30:21
285th

11

Angela StewartF84thSEN46thWest End Road Runners01:03:50+00:30:22
286th

273

Emma KennedyF85thV4026thDumbarton AAC01:03:52+00:30:24
287th

355

Sharon GoldieF86thV4027th01:03:57+00:30:29
288th

365

AMY CrossF87thSEN47th01:04:05+00:30:37
289th

277

Laura MolloyF88thV4028thTeam CPR Resurfacing01:04:05+00:30:37
290th

279

Julie CameronF89thSEN48thTeam CPR Resurfacing01:04:05+00:30:37
291st

340

David HatrickM202ndV5050th01:04:07+00:30:39
292nd

293

Joe CowleyM203rdV4062nd01:04:08+00:30:40
293rd

69

Andi HendryF90thSEN49th01:04:15+00:30:47
294th

20

Mark SinclairM204thV4063rd01:04:16+00:30:48
295th

74

Joy ThomF91stV5013thJogscotland01:04:19+00:30:51
296th

66

douglas MathersM205thV4064thWest End Road Runners01:04:32+00:31:04
297th

175

Dawn HamiltonF92ndV5014th01:04:39+00:31:11
298th

35

Claire McglynnF93rdSEN50th01:04:50+00:31:22
299th

348

Lindsay LaffertyF94thSEN51st01:05:01+00:31:33
300th

119

Fiona MassieF95thV4029th01:05:06+00:31:38
301st

429

Iain CullenM206thV5051stkelvin runners01:05:08+00:31:40
302nd

3

Andrew McbrideM207thV5052nd01:05:11+00:31:43
303rd

426

Elaine CornfordF96thSEN52ndNight Striders01:05:16+00:31:48
304th

486

Calum BarbourM208thSEN70th01:05:22+00:31:54
305th

271

Amy RobertsonF97thSEN53rd01:05:39+00:32:11
306th

141

Euan Kennedy TysonM209thV4065th01:05:57+00:32:29
307th

301

Nichola CopelandF98thSEN54th01:05:57+00:32:29
308th

25

Carol YeomanF99thSEN55th01:05:57+00:32:29
309th

53

Mark FergusonM210thV5053rd01:06:06+00:32:38
310th

77

Emma PrestonF100thSEN56th01:06:10+00:32:42
311st

265

Billy LyleM211stV4066th01:06:11+00:32:43
312nd

460

Kathryn HamiltonF101stV5015thWest End Road Runners01:06:15+00:32:47
313rd

453

Thomas ConnollyM212ndSEN71st01:06:16+00:32:48
314th

250

Andrew RiceM213rdSEN72ndWest End Road Runners01:06:19+00:32:51
315th

240

STEWART FreemanM214thV4067th01:06:21+00:32:53
316th

222

Stacey HughesF102ndSEN57th01:06:21+00:32:53
317th

342

Charlotte CunninghamF103rdSEN58thWest End Road Runners01:06:21+00:32:53
318th

410

Gillian FaithF104thV5016th01:06:49+00:33:21
319th

64

BLAIR JellyM215thV5054th01:06:50+00:33:22
320th

321

Lorraine TaylorF105thSEN59th01:06:59+00:33:31
321st

364

Lee BellF106thSEN60th01:07:01+00:33:33
322nd

382

John MccroryM216thV5055th01:07:05+00:33:37
323rd

467

Dorothy MccormickF107thV5017th01:07:06+00:33:38
324th

377

Sarah AitkenF108thV5018thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:07:06+00:33:38
325th

313

Esther SmithF109thSEN61st01:07:07+00:33:39
326th

380

Ryan FitzsimmonsM217thSEN73rd01:07:16+00:33:48
327th

312

Dave SlaterM218thV4068th01:07:20+00:33:52
328th

166

Andrew Alexander BarberM219thSEN74th01:07:20+00:33:52
329th

415

Laura BrowneF110thSEN62nd01:07:35+00:34:07
330th

37

Jennifer BurnsF111stSEN63rd01:07:36+00:34:08
331st

176

RAGHBIR SinghM220thV6018thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:07:42+00:34:14
332nd

58

ALAN DonagheyM221stV4069th01:07:45+00:34:17
333rd

223

Rachel WardlawF112ndSEN64th01:07:52+00:34:24
334th

76

Karyn TuckerF113rdSEN65th01:07:52+00:34:24
335th

129

Catherine WardlawF114thV5019th01:07:54+00:34:26
336th

112

Christine FyffeF115thV5020th01:08:00+00:34:32
337th

195

John McwilliamM222ndV5056th01:08:06+00:34:38
338th

85

Rhona MarslandF116thSEN66th01:08:26+00:34:58
339th

204

Vin GilchristF117thV4030th01:08:54+00:35:26
340th

203

Jordan GilchristM223rdJUN6thKilbarchan AAC01:08:54+00:35:26
341st

6

Claire MillarF118thSEN67th01:08:55+00:35:27
342nd

121

Catriona BoyceF119thSEN68th01:09:20+00:35:52
343rd

479

Debbie ClarkF120thV4031st01:09:22+00:35:54
344th

388

Caroline LoganF121stV4032ndTeam Chivas Brothers01:09:27+00:35:59
345th

272

Robert ThomsonM224thV6019th01:09:32+00:36:04
346th

191

David FergusonM225thV5057th01:09:39+00:36:11
347th

455

Clare RobertsonF122ndV5021stErskine Jogging Buddies01:09:39+00:36:11
348th

418

Jennifer GawF123rdV4033rd01:09:51+00:36:23
349th

430

Robert MilneM226thV5058thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:09:53+00:36:25
350th

309

Susan GibbsF124thV5022ndWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:09:53+00:36:25
351st

216

Andrew David BlackM227thV4070thJog scotland West Dunbaronshire01:09:54+00:36:26
352nd

96

Sarah StoneF125thSEN69th01:10:09+00:36:41
353rd

405

ALAN MacdonaldM228thV5059thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:10:10+00:36:42
354th

130

Kerry McquillanF126thSEN70th01:10:10+00:36:42
355th

221

Rachel WoodF127thSEN71st01:10:14+00:36:46
356th

404

Alan RobinsonM229thV4071st01:10:15+00:36:47
357th

463

Andrea MccafferyF128thSEN72ndSWINTON RUNNING CLUB01:10:16+00:36:48
358th

157

Cath AspinallF129thSEN73rd01:10:16+00:36:48
359th

168

Tara FitzpatrickF130thSEN74thLennox01:10:18+00:36:50
360th

19

Simon MacdowallM230thV4072nd01:10:25+00:36:57
361st

68

Linda GrayF131stV5023rdJog Scotland Larbert01:10:26+00:36:58
362nd

331

Linda WinningF132ndV4034th01:10:29+00:37:01
363rd

333

Wendy DaviesF133rdV4035th01:10:29+00:37:01
364th

406

GEORGE HawthornM231stV5060th01:10:29+00:37:01
365th

2

Shona MccormackF134thV4036th01:10:48+00:37:20
366th

354

ROSE HarvieF135thV602nd01:10:55+00:37:27
367th

266

JULIE LangF136thV603rd01:11:05+00:37:37
368th

189

Laura McconnellF137thSEN75th01:11:14+00:37:46
369th

376

Laura Joan McintyreF138thSEN76thToni's Tigers01:11:45+00:38:17
370th

346

Hugh Wallace TysonM232ndJUN7th01:11:47+00:38:19
371st

32

Laura CummingF139thSEN77th01:11:52+00:38:24
372nd

254

Hari SanghaM233rdV4073rd01:12:17+00:38:49
373rd

253

Charanjit SanghaM234thV6020th01:12:19+00:38:51
374th

399

James LynnM235thV6021st01:12:31+00:39:03
375th

79

Helen TurkingtonF140thV604th01:12:36+00:39:08
376th

200

Nicola PayneF141stSEN78th01:12:36+00:39:08
377th

347

Jane WightF142ndV4037th01:12:42+00:39:14
378th

183

Paula McdonaldF143rdSEN79th01:12:44+00:39:16
379th

413

Emily CooperF144thSEN80th01:13:01+00:39:33
380th

169

Jenny FouldsF145thSEN81stLennox01:13:11+00:39:43
381st

208

Stacey DorisF146thSEN82nd01:13:14+00:39:46
382nd

80

Chloe KennedyF147thSEN83rd01:13:29+00:40:01
383rd

81

PAUL KennedyM236thV4074th01:13:29+00:40:01
384th

180

Karen MuirF148thSEN84th01:13:47+00:40:19
385th

181

Lindsey JusticeF149thV4038th01:13:56+00:40:28
386th

449

Hazel FergusonF150thSEN85th01:13:57+00:40:29
387th

450

Hugh FergusonM237thV4075th01:13:57+00:40:29
388th

199

Amy GrayF151stSEN86th01:14:13+00:40:45
389th

118

Sarah McgintyF152ndSEN87th01:14:24+00:40:56
390th

209

Keira MustardeF153rdSEN88th01:15:12+00:41:44
391st

206

Brian CurrenM238thV5061st01:15:20+00:41:52
392nd

170

CRAIG RobertsonM239thSEN75thLennox01:15:43+00:42:15
393rd

439

Kirsty LyonF154thSEN89thJogscotland01:15:45+00:42:17
394th

15

Stephen SouthM240thV6022nd01:16:15+00:42:47
395th

201

Elizabeth MorrisonF155thV5024th01:16:32+00:43:04
396th

177

Catherine VanduivenbodeF156thSEN90th01:17:25+00:43:57
397th

241

Melanie BudgeF157thSEN91st01:17:28+00:44:00
398th

187

Mhairi ArchibaldF158thSEN92nd01:17:32+00:44:04
399th

237

Garry GilliesM241stSEN76th01:18:02+00:44:34
400th

236

Carol ThompsonF159thSEN93rd01:18:02+00:44:34
401st

278

William BlackM242ndV4076thCPR Resurfacing Ltd01:18:39+00:45:11
402nd

29

Lisa HoustonF160thSEN94th01:18:43+00:45:15
403rd

396

COLIN GrayM243rdV4077thClydesdale Harriers01:18:45+00:45:17
404th

256

duncan MacfarlaneM244thV6023rd01:18:47+00:45:19
405th

287

Graham ReidM245thSEN77th01:18:47+00:45:19
406th

339

Lynn ReidF161stV4039th01:18:48+00:45:20
407th

182

Lindsay CairnsF162ndSEN95th01:18:52+00:45:24
408th

228

Michelle BrooksF163rdSEN96th01:19:03+00:45:35
409th

27

Stephen GrisdaleM246thV6024th01:20:03+00:46:35
410th

205

STEPHEN LoganM247thV4078th01:20:11+00:46:43
411st

420

RUTH StocksF164thV5025thWest End Road Runners01:21:01+00:47:33
412nd

343

Katie DonaldF165thSEN97thWest End Road Runners01:21:01+00:47:33
413rd

45

DOROTHY CowieF166thV5026th01:21:23+00:47:55
414th

198

Julie ThomsonF167thV4040th01:22:20+00:48:52
415th

381

Alex ChandlerM248thSEN78th01:24:09+00:50:41
416th

219

Rob Morgan Iestyn WilliamsM249thV6025th01:24:37+00:51:09
417th

142

JIM HamiltonM250thV6026th01:25:14+00:51:46
418th

481

Gillian CullenF168thSEN98th01:25:22+00:51:54
419th

305

Maurice DonohueM251stV5062ndWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:27:54+00:54:26
420th

193

Margaret GilmourF169thV4041st01:27:55+00:54:27
DNF (8 in total)
-

82

WILLIAM DrysdaleMV60Lawaac00:00:00-
-

431

JILL StephensonFV5000:00:00-
-

269

DOMINIC DynowskiMSEN00:00:00-
-

338

Connor StevensonMSENTeam CPR Resurfacing00:00:00-
-

30

Tracy GreenhornFV4000:00:00-
-

337

Chris MuirMSENTeam CPR Resurfacing00:00:00-
-

395

Alison RobinsonFV40Jog Scotland00:00:00-
-

482

Sandra StuartFV40Loch Lomond Swimming Triathalon Club00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

OUTrun 5 Miles 2018-08-18 09:30:00
Mhor Marathon 2018-08-12 09:00:00
Round Cumbrae Road Race 10 Mile 2018-09-16 14:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2018-08-11 15:00:00