Cheltenham Challenge 2018

Jun
17
2018

5K distance

Running | 2018-06-17 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (326 in total)
1st

194

Aaron Evans-harriottM1stJUNIOR1st00:22:0100:22:06-
2nd

395

Max PembertonM2ndOPEN1st00:22:0000:22:22-
3rd

157

Simon VausM3rdOPEN2nd00:23:0000:23:02+00:00:59
4th

103

Barney RayM4thChild1st00:23:3100:23:36+00:01:30
5th

498

mark PerkinsM5thV401st00:23:5400:23:56+00:01:53
6th

383

Tom Maber-jonesM6thOPEN3rd00:23:3700:24:00+00:01:36
7th

384

Laura McpeakeF1stOPEN1st00:24:1600:24:22+00:02:15
8th

450

Tom MccotterM7thV501st00:24:4200:24:48+00:02:41
9th

132

Simon McgillM8thV402nd00:24:4600:24:49+00:02:45
10th

389

Leo NellisM9thChild2nd00:24:5200:24:55+00:02:51
11th

390

Anthony NellisM10thOPEN4th00:25:0700:25:12+00:03:06
12th

335

Bethan ApglynF2ndOPEN2nd00:25:2200:25:25+00:03:21
13th

496

Jason SmithM11thOPEN5th00:25:3300:25:38+00:03:32
14th

197

Oliver FearnM12thJUNIOR2nd00:25:4400:25:46+00:03:43
15th

523

Tom GregoryM13thOPEN6th00:25:4700:26:02+00:03:46
16th

323

Kath HodgesF3rdV401st00:26:1900:26:22+00:04:18
17th

495

Hannah BloxsomeF4thOPEN3rd00:26:3500:26:38+00:04:34
18th

196

Kay FearnF5thV402nd00:26:3800:26:41+00:04:37
19th

195

Robin FearnM14thV403rd00:26:3900:26:41+00:04:38
20th

490

Nikita ProtheroF6thJUNIOR1st00:26:3500:26:46+00:04:34
21st

595

Andrea HardyF7thV403rd00:27:1100:27:16+00:05:10
22nd

386

Izzy MerrimanF8thChild1st00:27:1500:27:18+00:05:14
23rd

387

Mike MerrimanM15thV404th00:27:1500:27:18+00:05:14
24th

158

Rosie BoyleF9thOPEN4th00:27:2700:27:30+00:05:26
25th

439

Luc MarchantM16thChild3rd00:27:1700:27:39+00:05:16
26th

330

Wayne SartenM17thV502nd00:26:5700:27:40+00:04:56
27th

489

Isabella MillsM18thJUNIOR3rd00:27:5200:28:05+00:05:51
27th

489

Isabella MillsF10thJUNIOR2nd00:27:5200:28:05+00:05:51
28th

492

Sally DawsonF11thV404th00:27:5100:28:05+00:05:50
29th

352

James CoullM18thV405th00:27:4200:28:10+00:05:41
30th

520

James DashM19thOPEN7th00:28:0000:28:15+00:05:59
31st

363

Lucy EllisF12thOPEN5th00:28:2500:28:35+00:06:24
32nd

467

Nick FancourtM20thOPEN8th00:28:3100:28:39+00:06:30
33rd

468

Kelly SuttonF13thOPEN6th00:28:3100:28:39+00:06:30
34th

600

Nigel McpeakeM21stV503rd00:28:3300:28:42+00:06:32
35th

440

Clare MarchantF14thV405th00:28:3100:28:54+00:06:30
36th

182

Anthony ChahineM22ndOPEN9th00:29:0100:29:14+00:07:00
37th

104

Flo RayF15thChild2nd00:29:1300:29:20+00:07:12
38th

167

Orla Parker-wellsF16thChild3rd00:29:2100:29:26+00:07:20
39th

101

Cordell RayM23rdV504th00:29:2000:29:27+00:07:19
40th

166

Timothy ParkerM24thV406th00:29:2200:29:27+00:07:21
41st

537

Cameron BrydonM25thChild4th00:29:2300:29:32+00:07:22
42nd

160

Phil MitchellM26thV407th00:29:4100:29:50+00:07:40
43rd

457

Sam SheenM27thChild5th00:29:4400:29:54+00:07:43
44th

510

Liberty WardF17thOPEN7th00:29:4500:30:06+00:07:44
45th

532

Gillian DonoughF18thV406th00:30:0900:30:14+00:08:08
46th

565

Joe EdwardsM28thOPEN10th00:29:5700:30:19+00:07:56
47th

328

Fellie Ayala De CarolisM29thChild6th00:30:2700:30:30+00:08:26
48th

529

Frankie ChamberlainF19thOPEN8th00:30:2400:30:34+00:08:23
49th

528

Maria SmithF20thOPEN9th00:30:2700:30:34+00:08:26
50th

461

Femi OgungbeM30thOPEN11th00:30:5700:31:07+00:08:56
51st

591

Finley PhillipsM31stChild7th00:31:0700:31:15+00:09:06
52nd

385

clare MeakinF21stOPEN10th00:30:5500:31:17+00:08:54
53rd

594

Natalie AdamsF22ndOPEN11th00:31:1200:31:21+00:09:11
54th

154

Garry FenleyM32ndV505th00:31:1800:31:41+00:09:17
55th

423

Amy DeansF23rdOPEN12th00:31:3200:31:46+00:09:31
56th

599

Isla HaywardF24thJUNIOR3rd00:31:3500:31:47+00:09:34
57th

183

Ambriel TaylorF25thOPEN13th00:31:3700:31:50+00:09:36
58th

379

Ruth HuttF26thJUNIOR4th00:32:0100:32:03+00:10:00
59th

327

Erin Ayala De CarolisF27thChild4th00:32:1600:32:19+00:10:15
60th

164

Sophie CornishF28thChild5th00:32:1200:32:28+00:10:11
61st

163

neal CornishM33rdV408th00:32:0800:32:29+00:10:07
62nd

588

Jen LaneF29thOPEN14th00:32:1300:32:36+00:10:12
63rd

589

Liz LaneF30thOPEN15th00:32:1400:32:36+00:10:13
64th

463

Amelia WilliamsF31stOPEN16th00:32:3500:32:41+00:10:34
65th

442

Ceri NixonF32ndV407th00:32:3800:32:43+00:10:37
66th

147

Stewart DoveM34thV409th00:32:4000:32:58+00:10:39
67th

149

Thomas DoveM35thJUNIOR3rd00:32:4100:32:58+00:10:40
68th

102

Ramona RayF33rdOPEN17th00:32:5200:32:59+00:10:51
69th

131

James ClackerM36thChild8th00:32:4900:33:02+00:10:48
70th

204

Lisa DunneF34thOPEN18th00:32:2700:33:03+00:10:26
71st

130

Sarah MacrowF35thOPEN19th00:32:5800:33:10+00:10:57
72nd

455

Patrick BurkeM37thChild9th00:33:0200:33:11+00:11:01
73rd

456

Dominic BurkeM38thV4010th00:33:0200:33:11+00:11:01
74th

454

Joshua BurkeM39thChild10th00:33:0600:33:16+00:11:05
75th

501

Mustafe OmarM40thOPEN12th00:33:1100:33:17+00:11:10
76th

350

Louisa CookF36thV408th00:33:0800:33:23+00:11:07
77th

324

Molly ProtheroF37thJUNIOR5th00:33:2000:33:34+00:11:19
78th

483

Vicky MorganF38thV409th00:33:2800:33:38+00:11:27
79th

518

Alexandra HodgesF39thChild6th00:33:2900:33:45+00:11:28
80th

538

Andrea BrydonF40thOPEN20th00:33:3900:33:48+00:11:38
81st

161

Alex MitchellM41stJUNIOR4th00:33:4500:33:52+00:11:44
82nd

460

Sian UpshawF41stOPEN21st00:33:3600:33:52+00:11:35
83rd

145

Laura HarveyF42ndOPEN22nd00:33:2900:33:59+00:11:28
84th

180

Richard AshtonM42ndOPEN13th00:33:2200:33:59+00:11:21
85th

445

Alan DavisM43rdOPEN14th00:33:4400:34:13+00:11:43
86th

530

Danny MatthewsM44thOPEN15th00:34:1100:34:14+00:12:10
87th

417

Nicky WoodmanF43rdV4010th00:34:0700:34:41+00:12:06
88th

370

Natasha GoodsonF44thOPEN23rd00:34:2800:34:45+00:12:27
89th

416

Gregg WoodmanM45thV4011th00:34:1300:34:49+00:12:12
90th

543

Samuel GodsonM46thChild11th00:34:1900:34:56+00:12:18
91st

519

Pauline ScottF45thV501st00:34:4300:34:57+00:12:42
92nd

497

Sam KellyM47thOPEN16th00:34:3900:35:00+00:12:38
93rd

422

Liam TurnbullM48thOPEN17th00:34:4000:35:01+00:12:39
94th

137

Noah DixM49thChild12th00:34:4900:35:02+00:12:48
95th

181

Ross TurnerM50thOPEN18th00:34:5900:35:11+00:12:58
96th

566

Mandy EdwardsF46thV502nd00:34:4900:35:11+00:12:48
97th

405

Jessica SmithF47thOPEN24th00:34:5000:35:11+00:12:49
98th

567

Amelia MorrisF48thChild7th00:35:0300:35:12+00:13:02
99th

539

John SmithM51stV4012th00:34:3700:35:13+00:12:36
100th

568

Rachel ShawF49thOPEN25th00:35:0400:35:13+00:13:03
101st

372

Frankie HarrisF50thV503rd00:35:0400:35:14+00:13:03
102nd

343

Ho Yeung (Oscar) ChanM52ndJUNIOR5th00:34:4500:35:14+00:12:44
103rd

480

Karen SearF51stV504th00:35:0900:35:15+00:13:08
104th

525

Craig DaviesM53rdOPEN19th00:35:0400:35:19+00:13:03
105th

136

Anthony DixM54thV4013th00:35:0900:35:22+00:13:08
106th

582

Charlotte GatesF52ndOPEN26th00:35:0500:35:28+00:13:04
107th

526

Laura FaulknerF53rdOPEN27th00:35:1600:35:32+00:13:15
108th

524

James DaviesM55thOPEN20th00:35:2200:35:37+00:13:21
109th

545

Mark GodsonM56thV4014th00:35:0100:35:38+00:13:00
110th

431

Nicolette CottamF54thV4011th00:34:5600:35:39+00:12:55
111st

429

CC CottamF55thChild8th00:34:5700:35:39+00:12:56
112nd

486

Thea PeterkenF56thJUNIOR6th00:35:3100:35:41+00:13:30
113rd

406

Zack StavrouM57thOPEN21st00:34:5900:35:41+00:12:58
114th

333

Morgan AllenF57thOPEN28th00:35:3000:35:46+00:13:29
115th

334

Joanna AllenF58thV4012th00:35:3200:35:47+00:13:31
116th

113

Sam BogleM58thChild13th00:35:4400:35:54+00:13:43
117th

111

Johanna BogleF59thV4013th00:35:4200:35:54+00:13:41
118th

443

Philly FleetwoodF60thOPEN29th00:35:5400:36:02+00:13:53
119th

585

Chris RedfernM59thV4015th00:35:4100:36:10+00:13:40
120th

584

Connor RedfernM60thJUNIOR6th00:35:4100:36:10+00:13:40
121st

413

George Turfrey - UrwinM61stChild14th00:36:0100:36:30+00:14:00
122nd

356

Poppy DayF61stChild9th00:35:5400:36:31+00:13:53
123rd

464

Laura SpellerF62ndOPEN30th00:36:1600:36:33+00:14:15
124th

357

Pete DayM62ndV4016th00:35:5700:36:33+00:13:56
125th

175

Atticus LynhamM63rdChild15th00:36:1100:36:34+00:14:10
126th

176

Elian LynhamM64thChild16th00:36:1300:36:36+00:14:12
127th

560

Jack PicthallM65thOPEN22nd00:36:1500:36:39+00:14:14
128th

398

Austin RoseM66thJUNIOR7th00:36:2900:36:42+00:14:28
129th

340

Hannah BoydellF63rdOPEN31st00:36:2800:36:42+00:14:27
130th

174

Les RichardsM67thV601st00:36:2000:36:43+00:14:19
131st

512

Jonathan MauleM68thV4017th00:36:3000:36:53+00:14:29
132nd

513

Claire MauleF64thV4014th00:36:2800:36:53+00:14:27
133rd

449

Dylan BerryM69thV4018th00:36:3800:36:59+00:14:37
134th

448

Alfie BerryM70thChild17th00:36:3800:36:59+00:14:37
135th

575

Sam HensonM71stOPEN23rd00:36:5100:37:02+00:14:50
136th

574

Corinna HensonF65thOPEN32nd00:36:5200:37:02+00:14:51
137th

544

Isabella GodsonF66thChild10th00:36:2700:37:02+00:14:26
138th

546

Emma GodsonF67thOPEN33rd00:36:3000:37:05+00:14:29
139th

488

Sasha KempF68thJUNIOR7th00:36:5300:37:07+00:14:52
140th

411

Tom StylerM72ndOPEN24th00:36:3800:37:08+00:14:37
141st

502

Mike HansenM73rdV602nd00:36:4300:37:12+00:14:42
142nd

322

Severine KellyF69thOPEN34thLady Runners Cheltenhm00:37:0400:37:14+00:15:03
143rd

521

Moa BackstromF70thOPEN35th00:37:0700:37:22+00:15:06
144th

499

Debbie RichardsF71stOPEN36th00:37:0400:37:26+00:15:03
145th

159

Sarah MatherF72ndOPEN37th00:37:0500:37:32+00:15:04
146th

435

Claire VealeF73rdOPEN38th00:37:0400:37:34+00:15:03
147th

434

Julian BeardM74thV603rd00:37:0700:37:34+00:15:06
148th

205

Jo-Ann MerrickF74thV4015th00:37:2900:37:40+00:15:28
149th

201

IMOGEN Seth-smithF75thV505th00:37:2000:37:43+00:15:19
150th

598

Kerrie PhillipsF76thOPEN39th00:37:2000:37:55+00:15:19
151st

597

Lennon PhillipsM75thChild18th00:37:2000:37:55+00:15:19
152nd

421

Mollie JacksonF77thOPEN40th00:37:4100:37:57+00:15:40
153rd

426

Rosie CrocombeF78thOPEN41st00:37:4100:37:57+00:15:40
154th

150

Oliver DoveM76thJUNIOR8th00:37:4200:38:02+00:15:41
155th

151

Sophie DoveF79thChild11th00:37:4500:38:02+00:15:44
156th

146

Sarah PullanF80thV4016th00:38:0300:38:10+00:16:02
157th

408

Emma StavrouF81stOPEN42nd00:37:4500:38:24+00:15:44
158th

407

Luke StavrouM77thOPEN25th00:37:4700:38:25+00:15:46
159th

109

Karen RobertsonF82ndV506th00:38:1000:38:25+00:16:09
160th

371

Mikhail GuzhvinM78thOPEN26th00:38:1000:38:39+00:16:09
161st

415

William WhittalM79thOPEN27th00:38:0700:38:42+00:16:06
162nd

135

Helen DixF83rdV4017th00:38:3000:38:44+00:16:29
163rd

353

Tom CreedM80thOPEN28th00:38:1600:38:45+00:16:15
164th

360

Demilade EdwardsM81stOPEN29th00:38:1600:38:45+00:16:15
165th

394

Aryia PatelM82ndOPEN30th00:38:4500:38:45+00:16:44
166th

110

Isaac EntwistleM83rdChild19th00:38:3600:38:46+00:16:35
167th

547

Samantha-clair Anstey-middletonF84thOPEN43rd00:38:2200:38:47+00:16:21
168th

397

Callum PreeceM84thOPEN31st00:38:3500:38:51+00:16:34
169th

409

Millie StevensF85thOPEN44th00:38:3500:38:51+00:16:34
170th

124

Neil WhalleyM85thChild20th00:38:2900:38:57+00:16:28
171st

437

Doris SturgeF86thV601st00:39:0600:39:15+00:17:05
172nd

436

David SturgeM86thV604th00:39:0600:39:15+00:17:05
173rd

198

Rob McgowanM87thV4019th00:38:5600:39:19+00:16:55
174th

199

Maisie McgowanF87thChild12th00:38:5600:39:19+00:16:55
175th

569

Bev PerryF88thOPEN45th00:38:5800:39:26+00:16:57
176th

140

Lynda GoughF89thV507th00:39:0200:39:29+00:17:01
177th

399

Sarah SchofieldF90thV4018th00:38:5600:39:33+00:16:55
178th

321

Alison KellyF91stV4019thLady runners Cheltenham00:39:2500:39:35+00:17:24
179th

485

Louise JamesF92ndJUNIOR8th00:39:2400:39:38+00:17:23
180th

362

Ollie ElliottM88thJUNIOR9th00:39:2400:39:39+00:17:23
181st

365

Anneka FallowsF93rdOPEN46th00:39:0300:39:40+00:17:02
182nd

441

Josh ParkmanM89thOPEN32nd00:39:1000:39:43+00:17:09
183rd

376

James HoughM90thChild21st00:39:4500:39:54+00:17:44
184th

162

Tina MitchellF94thV4020th00:39:4500:39:55+00:17:44
185th

190

Trish ClementsF95thV4021st00:39:4500:39:55+00:17:44
186th

535

Naomi PriceF96thChild13th00:39:5500:40:01+00:17:54
187th

581

KAREN SykesF97thV508th00:39:5100:40:01+00:17:50
188th

536

Clare PriceF98thOPEN47th00:39:5700:40:03+00:17:56
189th

345

Kevin CheungM91stOPEN33rd00:39:4500:40:19+00:17:44
190th

375

Lizzie HoughF99thChild14th00:40:1100:40:19+00:18:10
191st

377

Steven HoughM92ndV4020th00:40:1100:40:19+00:18:10
192nd

346

Pei Toh ChungM93rdOPEN34th00:39:4500:40:19+00:17:44
193rd

186

Chris BishopM94thOPEN35th00:40:0500:40:20+00:18:04
194th

396

Erin PreeceF100thV4022nd00:40:0700:40:24+00:18:06
195th

400

Summer ScobieF101stChild15th00:40:1800:40:33+00:18:17
196th

401

Faya ScobieF102ndChild16th00:40:2000:40:36+00:18:19
197th

402

Kyle ScobieM95thChild22nd00:40:2000:40:36+00:18:19
198th

404

David ScobieM96thV4021st00:40:2000:40:36+00:18:19
199th

105

Kevin Gannaway-pittsM97thV506th00:40:1100:40:43+00:18:10
200th

177

Linda GabaldoniF103rdV509th00:40:0800:40:43+00:18:07
201st

120

Aline KayF104thV4023rd00:40:2000:40:50+00:18:19
202nd

325

Olly JonesM98thOPEN36thPershore p00:40:4200:40:52+00:18:41
203rd

142

Matt BlackmanM99thV4022nd00:40:1900:40:54+00:18:18
204th

596

caroline HooperF105thV5010th00:40:1900:40:54+00:18:18
205th

139

Andrew JonesM100thOPEN37th00:40:2700:40:55+00:18:26
206th

403

Michelle ScobieF106thV4024th00:40:4000:40:57+00:18:39
207th

336

simon BarrettM101stOPEN38th00:40:2200:40:59+00:18:21
208th

354

Isabella CresswellF107thChild17th00:40:3500:41:06+00:18:34
209th

355

Sarah CresswellF108thOPEN48th00:40:3800:41:06+00:18:37
210th

367

Caroline FreemanF109thV5011th00:40:3900:41:08+00:18:38
211st

533

John NixonM102ndV605th00:41:1100:41:17+00:19:10
212nd

108

Angela KeenF110thOPEN49th00:41:1400:41:22+00:19:13
213rd

123

Neil WhalleyM103rdV4023rd00:41:2700:41:55+00:19:26
214th

469

Mike HutchinsonM104thV606th00:41:3000:41:59+00:19:29
215th

583

Dylan JenkinsM105thChild23rd00:41:3900:41:59+00:19:38
216th

143

Chrisrine LongF111stV602nd00:41:5800:42:02+00:19:57
217th

573

Christopher LadlowM106thV4024th00:41:4200:42:02+00:19:41
218th

564

Kath WarnerF112ndV4025th00:41:4900:42:06+00:19:48
219th

320

Robert PeaceyM107thOPEN39th00:41:5600:42:10+00:19:55
220th

378

James HurleyM108thOPEN40th00:42:0400:42:45+00:20:03
221st

554

Lisa DaviesF113rdOPEN50th00:42:4100:42:54+00:20:40
222nd

553

Joanna KarwowskaF114thOPEN51st00:42:4100:42:54+00:20:40
223rd

122

lynn HurleyF115thV5012th00:42:2500:43:07+00:20:24
224th

412

Laura TaylorF116thOPEN52nd00:43:0200:43:18+00:21:01
225th

349

Rob CookM109thOPEN41st00:43:0200:43:18+00:21:01
226th

561

Jack WilliamsM110thOPEN42nd00:43:1300:43:27+00:21:12
227th

373

Matthew HeungM111stOPEN43rd00:42:5700:43:32+00:20:56
228th

509

Sarah MaclayF117thV4026th00:43:2800:43:49+00:21:27
229th

348

Gillian ColesF118thV4027th00:43:2700:43:55+00:21:26
230th

347

Simon ColesM112ndV4025th00:43:2600:43:56+00:21:25
231st

504

John RobinsonM113rdV607th00:43:2900:43:56+00:21:28
232nd

425

Richard DeansM114thV507th00:43:4700:44:11+00:21:46
233rd

427

Laura BallardF119thOPEN53rd00:44:0700:44:16+00:22:06
234th

428

Jessica CraneF120thOPEN54th00:44:0800:44:16+00:22:07
235th

511

Naomi WilkinsF121stOPEN55th00:44:1300:44:22+00:22:12
236th

391

KORDIAN PanusM115thChild24th00:43:5300:44:29+00:21:52
237th

392

XAVIER PanusM116thChild25th00:43:5200:44:29+00:21:51
238th

393

SYLWESTER PanusM117thOPEN44th00:43:5300:44:29+00:21:52
239th

432

Karen StavrouF122ndV603rd00:44:2300:45:05+00:22:22
240th

141

Gemma JonesF123rdOPEN56th00:44:4000:45:09+00:22:39
241st

388

Nicola MitchellF124thV4028th00:44:4800:45:10+00:22:47
242nd

494

Lorraine NkomondeF125thV4029th00:44:4800:45:10+00:22:47
243rd

382

Ted KimM118thOPEN45th00:44:5200:45:20+00:22:51
244th

505

Bethan MccarthyF126thChild18th00:45:0400:45:21+00:23:03
245th

420

Stephanie HartleyF127thOPEN57th00:44:5600:45:33+00:22:55
246th

366

Lisa FloodF128thOPEN58th00:45:3800:45:47+00:23:37
247th

506

Elwyn MccarthyM119thChild26th00:45:3600:45:53+00:23:35
248th

503

Mike MortellM120thV508th00:45:2800:45:55+00:23:27
249th

507

Hilarie MorrisonF129thOPEN59th00:45:3900:45:55+00:23:38
250th

424

Kirstie DeansF130thV4030th00:45:4300:46:07+00:23:42
251st

134

Hayley JacksonF131stOPEN60th00:45:5000:46:19+00:23:49
252nd

114

Caroline NelmesF132ndV4031st00:46:0900:46:25+00:24:08
253rd

115

Mya-Jane NelmesF133rdChild19th00:46:1000:46:25+00:24:09
254th

116

Maddison NelmesF134thChild20th00:46:1000:46:26+00:24:09
255th

579

Jessica SykesF135thOPEN61st00:46:3900:46:48+00:24:38
256th

580

Philip Perry-smithM121stV509th00:46:3900:46:48+00:24:38
257th

470

Russell GouldM122ndV4026th00:46:2600:46:50+00:24:25
258th

484

Anya JamesF136thJUNIOR9th00:46:1700:46:54+00:24:16
259th

491

Samantha PatersonF137thV4032nd00:46:1700:46:54+00:24:16
260th

556

Lydia StokesF138thOPEN62nd00:46:5200:47:02+00:24:51
261st

555

Laura DavidsonF139thOPEN63rd00:46:5300:47:02+00:24:52
262nd

466

Kelly HallF140thOPEN64th00:46:4800:47:03+00:24:47
263rd

465

Rebecca OldhamF141stOPEN65th00:46:4900:47:03+00:24:48
264th

471

Stevie WilsonF142ndOPEN66th00:46:4900:47:04+00:24:48
265th

517

Jessica WrightF143rdOPEN67th00:47:1400:47:23+00:25:13
266th

516

Bonnie-Mae WilkinsM123rdChild27th00:47:1400:47:24+00:25:13
267th

153

Marie HarrisF144thV5013th00:47:1000:47:31+00:25:09
268th

453

Aron NeedsM124thV4027th00:47:2900:47:56+00:25:28
269th

451

Basti NeedsM125thChild28th00:47:2900:47:56+00:25:28
270th

452

Trevor NeedsM126thV608th00:47:2900:47:56+00:25:28
271st

339

Thomas BogleM127thV4028th00:48:0400:48:27+00:26:03
272nd

112

Jacob BogleM128thChild29th00:48:0400:48:27+00:26:03
273rd

368

Hin Lam FungM129thJUNIOR10th00:48:0600:48:36+00:26:05
274th

418

Sam YiM130thJUNIOR11th00:48:0300:48:36+00:26:02
275th

344

Chung Yau (William) ChanM131stJUNIOR12th00:48:0400:48:39+00:26:03
276th

338

Joe BlanchfieldM132ndJUNIOR13th00:48:2200:48:57+00:26:21
277th

522

Melanie WinterspergerF145thOPEN68th00:48:5000:49:00+00:26:49
278th

374

Dalton HicksM133rdV4029th00:49:0300:49:21+00:27:02
279th

148

Rachel DoveF146thV4033rd00:48:4200:49:37+00:26:41
280th

577

Sam DurnallM134thOPEN46th00:49:0400:49:38+00:27:03
281st

326

Christopher StoneM135thOPEN47th00:49:0700:49:41+00:27:06
282nd

341

Oscar ButcherM136thOPEN48th00:49:0900:49:42+00:27:08
283rd

472

Scott SangsterM137thOPEN49th00:50:0300:50:24+00:28:02
284th

473

Jessica HiggensF147thOPEN69th00:50:0200:50:24+00:28:01
285th

576

Zach DurnallM138thChild30th00:49:5300:50:28+00:27:52
286th

192

Rosie OatesF148thOPEN70th00:50:0700:50:45+00:28:06
287th

193

Sally OatesF149thV604th00:50:0700:50:45+00:28:06
288th

438

Karen PullenF150thV5014th00:50:4200:50:58+00:28:41
289th

578

Sue DurnallF151stV4034th00:50:2300:50:58+00:28:22
290th

188

John JordanM139thOPEN50th00:51:1500:51:40+00:29:14
291st

189

Jessica JordanF152ndOPEN71st00:51:1300:51:41+00:29:12
292nd

364

Gill EvansF153rdV5015th00:52:0700:52:23+00:30:06
293rd

462

Emma HeathF154thOPEN72nd00:53:2900:53:47+00:31:28
294th

329

Tyre LadyM140thOPEN51st00:53:2400:54:04+00:31:23
295th

380

Eileen KayF155thV605th00:53:3700:54:06+00:31:36
296th

430

Mia CottamF156thChild21st00:53:3900:54:19+00:31:38
297th

200

Elisabeth SteelF157thV606th00:53:5800:54:19+00:31:57
298th

508

Sharman GriffithsF158thV607th00:55:4400:56:01+00:33:43
299th

127

Gina WilliamsF159thV4035th00:55:5300:56:28+00:33:52
300th

541

Ella HardingF160thChild22nd00:56:1000:56:31+00:34:09
301st

542

Rachel HardingF161stV4036th00:56:1400:56:31+00:34:13
302nd

107

Caitlin MorebyF162ndOPEN73rd00:57:1000:57:17+00:35:09
303rd

128

Henry Wilson-williamsM141stChild31st00:58:2200:58:58+00:36:21
304th

459

Louise StoneF163rdOPEN74th00:59:5601:00:58+00:37:55
305th

337

Trystan BevanM142ndOPEN52nd00:59:5601:00:58+00:37:55
306th

458

Charlie StoneM143rdChild32nd00:59:5701:00:59+00:37:56
307th

482

Becky ColdrickF164thOPEN75th01:02:3901:03:16+00:40:38
308th

361

Jill ElbournF165thV5016th01:02:4201:03:16+00:40:41
309th

481

Lucie-Ann ArnoldF166thOPEN76th01:02:4001:03:16+00:40:39
310th

446

jesse BenfieldM144thChild33rd01:05:5001:06:20+00:43:49
311st

551

Bertie GlendonM145thChild34th01:05:5701:06:27+00:43:56
312nd

558

Toby BentleyM146thChild35th01:07:0901:07:17+00:45:08
313rd

500

Charlie ClackerM147thChild36th01:06:5101:07:19+00:44:50
314th

550

Tom GlendonM148thChild37th01:07:2501:07:25+00:45:24
315th

447

ceiridwen GlendonF167thV4037th01:06:5901:07:25+00:44:58
316th

478

Claire StoneF168thOPEN77th01:07:1201:08:16+00:45:11
317th

476

Sophia StoneF169thChild23rd01:07:0901:08:17+00:45:08
318th

475

Samuel StoneM149thOPEN53rd01:07:0901:08:33+00:45:08
319th

474

Abigail WilcoxF170thOPEN78th01:07:3001:08:33+00:45:29
320th

477

Grace StoneF171stChild24th01:07:0901:08:33+00:45:08
321st

479

Ben StoneM150thOPEN54th01:07:1201:08:33+00:45:11
322nd

552

colum GlendonM151stV4030th01:08:1701:08:42+00:46:16
323rd

549

Oscar GlendonM152ndChild38th01:08:1901:08:43+00:46:18
324th

559

Mark BentleyM153rdV4031st01:08:3801:08:47+00:46:37
325th

557

Alexander BentleyM154thChild39th01:08:3901:08:47+00:46:38

You may also be interested in...

Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00
Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00