Cheltenham Challenge 2018

Jun
17
2018

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-06-17 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (368 in total)
1st

2368

Steve KenyonM1stOPEN1stGloucester AC01:26:5101:26:52-
2nd

2357

Jake WickensM2ndOPEN2nd01:29:3901:29:40+00:02:48
3rd

2317

Ben Butler-maddenM3rdOPEN3rdPenarth and Dinas Runners01:29:4601:29:47+00:02:55
4th

2333

Andrew JonesM4thV401st01:29:5001:29:51+00:02:59
5th

2327

Mark GibbsM5thOPEN4th01:32:5301:32:54+00:06:02
6th

2069

Stephen PriceM6thOPEN5thUK Netrunner01:33:1201:33:13+00:06:21
7th

2378

Simon BrianM7thV402ndCheltenham college athletics club01:35:0801:35:09+00:08:17
8th

2417

Thomas BurgessM8thOPEN6th01:36:4501:36:47+00:09:54
9th

2545

James WalshawM9thOPEN7th01:36:5001:36:52+00:09:59
10th

2392

Pete HaynesM10thOPEN8th01:37:2401:37:25+00:10:33
11th

2414

Rhosslyn AdamsM11thOPEN9th01:38:0201:38:04+00:11:11
12th

2384

Tom WilliamsM12thOPEN10th01:43:2701:43:29+00:16:36
13th

2318

Andrew CainesM13thOPEN11th01:43:4901:44:17+00:16:58
14th

2402

David JonesM14thOPEN12th01:44:4001:44:43+00:17:49
15th

2497

Asia ZmyslonaF1stOPEN1st01:44:5801:45:02+00:18:07
16th

2312

Elliot BishopM15thOPEN13th01:45:0501:45:11+00:18:14
17th

2442

matt SandersM16thOPEN14th01:46:0201:46:09+00:19:11
18th

2005

Dave JohnM17thV403rd01:46:1501:46:20+00:19:24
19th

2346

Prashanth Kumar SripathiM18thOPEN15thAlmost Athletes01:46:3501:46:37+00:19:44
20th

2416

Jon GriffithsM19thOPEN16th01:46:0901:46:49+00:19:18
21st

2433

Guto EdwardsM20thOPEN17th01:46:3201:46:54+00:19:41
22nd

2538

Richard WestlakeM21stV404th01:47:0701:47:09+00:20:16
23rd

2020

Conor RyanM22ndOPEN18th01:47:5901:48:01+00:21:08
24th

2138

Shaun CarrM23rdV405thAlmost Athletes01:49:1201:49:16+00:22:21
25th

2410

Alex MountainM24thOPEN19th01:49:1101:49:45+00:22:20
26th

2360

Gopal ShankararamanM25thOPEN20th01:49:3001:50:05+00:22:39
27th

2459

Andrew VaughtonM26thV501st01:50:0001:50:07+00:23:09
28th

2428

Ed AspeyM27thOPEN21st01:50:2101:50:26+00:23:30
29th

2012

David HowellsM28thV502nd01:50:2701:50:44+00:23:36
30th

2502

Matt HurshmanM29thOPEN22nd01:50:4801:50:49+00:23:57
31st

2379

Andy BennettM30thOPEN23rdWorcester Athletics club01:50:4501:50:51+00:23:54
32nd

2315

Kevin BrownM31stV406th01:51:1901:51:22+00:24:28
33rd

2413

Iain CalderM32ndV503rd01:51:1001:51:23+00:24:19
34th

2337

Joe LoweM33rdOPEN24th01:51:2101:51:27+00:24:30
35th

2056

Beth PetticanF2ndOPEN2nd01:51:2101:51:29+00:24:30
36th

2006

Claire McbrideF3rdV401st01:51:4901:51:53+00:24:58
37th

2316

Andy BullinghamM34thV504th01:52:0801:52:14+00:25:17
38th

2370

Naomi BoalF4thOPEN3rd01:52:1601:52:18+00:25:25
39th

2032

Tom HeathM35thOPEN25th01:52:2001:52:22+00:25:29
40th

2107

Kate Le ChevalierF5thOPEN4thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:52:1901:52:24+00:25:28
41st

2148

Andrew MasserM36thV505thRunning Somewhere Else01:52:3401:52:53+00:25:43
42nd

2494

Aaron NellM37thOPEN26th01:52:4101:52:57+00:25:50
43rd

2396

Matt PritchardM38thOPEN27th01:52:3901:53:00+00:25:48
44th

2458

Russell PalmerM39thV407th01:53:0201:53:07+00:26:11
45th

2496

Robert FoordM40thV408thAlmost Athletes01:53:4901:53:52+00:26:58
46th

2175

Matt StoneM41stOPEN28th01:53:4301:53:53+00:26:52
47th

2156

Anthony JacobsonM42ndOPEN29th01:53:3501:53:58+00:26:44
48th

2139

Domingos MonteiroM43rdOPEN30th01:53:2701:54:01+00:26:36
49th

2460

Andy BarhamM44thV409th01:54:0901:54:23+00:27:18
50th

2350

Neil TaylorM45thV4010thSEVERN AC01:54:2601:54:31+00:27:35
51st

2487

Bobby BirdM46thOPEN31st01:54:1801:54:33+00:27:27
52nd

2408

Stuart ChappellM47thOPEN32nd01:55:4701:55:47+00:28:56
53rd

2374

Tom VickersM48thOPEN33rdCLC Striders01:55:4401:56:06+00:28:53
54th

2154

Steve BlackmoreM49thOPEN34th01:55:4201:56:07+00:28:51
55th

2116

Colin HillM50thOPEN35th01:56:1601:56:31+00:29:25
56th

2361

Mike DalyM51stV601stAlmost Athletes01:56:2001:56:37+00:29:29
57th

2449

Nick FoxM52ndV4011th01:56:2801:56:38+00:29:37
58th

2479

Doug CloadM53rdV4012th01:56:4301:56:47+00:29:52
59th

2042

Gregory SouthM54thV4013th01:57:0201:57:06+00:30:11
60th

2400

Matthew BirtlesM55thOPEN36th01:57:4901:57:57+00:30:58
61st

2040

Joe TeasdaleM56thOPEN37th01:57:4101:57:58+00:30:50
62nd

2137

Mark RoderickM57thV4014thTra01:58:0001:58:22+00:31:09
63rd

2352

Andrew WallaceM58thV4015th01:58:4701:59:03+00:31:56
64th

2409

John MartinM59thV4016th01:59:0901:59:17+00:32:18
65th

2457

Dane PalmerM60thOPEN38th01:59:1801:59:23+00:32:27
66th

2037

Mike MillsM61stV4017th01:59:4402:00:01+00:32:53
67th

2440

Edward CrimpM62ndOPEN39th02:00:1902:00:38+00:33:28
68th

2110

Duncan BealeM63rdV4018th02:00:4402:00:49+00:33:53
69th

2130

Cyril BreheretM64thV4019th02:00:4802:01:00+00:33:57
70th

2423

Terence BohaneM65thOPEN40th02:00:4602:01:01+00:33:55
71st

2152

Martyn SmithM66thV4020th02:01:0602:01:08+00:34:15
72nd

2151

Joseph JamesM67thOPEN41st02:01:0902:01:21+00:34:18
73rd

2328

Rob GueM68thV4021st02:01:1602:01:23+00:34:25
74th

2170

Antin LeszczyszynM69thOPEN42ndUK athletics02:01:2202:01:26+00:34:31
75th

2068

Rob CaseM70thOPEN43rdSTROUD AND DISTRICT02:01:2302:01:35+00:34:32
76th

2405

Joanna Wisniewska-barretoF6thV402nd02:01:2702:01:42+00:34:36
77th

2319

Beth CantrellF7thOPEN5th02:01:5502:01:58+00:35:04
78th

2114

Edward JinksM71stOPEN44th02:01:5602:02:11+00:35:05
79th

2363

Hayley StockwellF8thV403rdStroud & District Athletics Club02:02:0202:02:14+00:35:11
80th

2028

Nick PerryM72ndOPEN45th02:02:1402:02:20+00:35:23
81st

2108

Zoe MayoF9thOPEN6thHighworth RC02:02:0302:02:20+00:35:12
82nd

2432

Mark GoodallM73rdV506th02:02:5102:02:57+00:36:00
83rd

2371

Kelly LangleyF10thV404th02:03:1702:03:24+00:36:26
84th

2119

Mark PhillipsM74thV4022nd02:03:3502:03:51+00:36:44
85th

2498

Anthony TattumM75thV4023rd02:03:5602:04:01+00:37:05
86th

2411

Nick StepienM76thOPEN46th02:03:4502:04:05+00:36:54
87th

2495

Andrew EverittM77thOPEN47th02:04:1002:04:14+00:37:19
88th

2343

Dominic PinderM78thV4024th02:04:0902:04:25+00:37:18
89th

2325

Gerry DunneM79thOPEN48th02:04:1302:04:25+00:37:22
90th

2434

Rob BircherM80thV4025thCLC Striders02:04:2802:04:38+00:37:37
91st

2353

colin WestburyM81stV4026thGoucester AC02:04:2802:04:38+00:37:37
92nd

2022

Ingrid HarrisF11thV501stAlmost Athletes02:04:4202:04:48+00:37:51
93rd

2310

James AntoniousM82ndOPEN49th02:04:3302:04:53+00:37:42
94th

2354

Ian WilliamsM83rdOPEN50th02:04:2002:04:54+00:37:29
95th

2516

Charlie SaundersM84thOPEN51st02:04:3502:05:07+00:37:44
96th

2531

Louis DaleM85thOPEN52nd02:04:3502:05:07+00:37:44
97th

2323

Martin CrawfordM86thV507th02:05:3402:05:39+00:38:43
98th

2062

Mark WixeyM87thV4027th02:05:2502:05:39+00:38:34
99th

2401

Holly BirtlesF12thOPEN7th02:05:3202:05:40+00:38:41
100th

2021

Steven AdamsM88thV602ndAlmost Athletes02:05:3302:05:49+00:38:42
101st

2155

Jessica EnsaniF13thOPEN8th02:05:5702:06:11+00:39:06
102nd

2464

Andrew NicholsM89thV4028th02:06:0102:06:14+00:39:10
103rd

2364

James KnightM90thOPEN53rd02:06:0102:06:19+00:39:10
104th

2117

Anthony TwycrossM91stV4029th02:06:4402:07:00+00:39:53
105th

2010

David GreenM92ndV4030th02:06:2202:07:03+00:39:31
106th

2059

Paul WilkinsM93rdV4031st02:07:0702:07:21+00:40:16
107th

2093

Craig WalkerM94thV4032ndEvesham Vale Running Club02:07:3702:07:47+00:40:46
108th

2113

Jonathan RoutledgeM95thOPEN54th02:07:3002:07:51+00:40:39
109th

2397

Dan SmithM96thOPEN55th02:07:3702:08:00+00:40:46
110th

2329

Clare HearingF14thV405thAlmost Athletes02:08:0402:08:11+00:41:13
111st

2477

Gina ThomsonF15thV406thStroud Athletics Club02:08:0802:08:20+00:41:17
112nd

2415

Sarah FarrF16thV407th02:08:1402:08:30+00:41:23
113rd

2303

David MillardM97thOPEN56th02:08:2402:08:42+00:41:33
114th

2087

Mike KennedyM98thV4033rdAlmost Athletes02:08:3002:08:44+00:41:39
115th

2016

Norman MerlockM99thV508th02:08:1702:08:46+00:41:26
116th

2499

Mike RansomM100thV4034th02:08:3602:08:51+00:41:45
117th

2341

Craig MillardM101stV4035thStratford Athletics Club02:08:4802:08:57+00:41:57
118th

2438

Emily BevanF17thOPEN9th02:08:2402:09:03+00:41:33
119th

2527

Joshua GriffinM102ndOPEN57th02:08:2202:09:03+00:41:31
120th

2532

Stephen WilsonM103rdV4036th02:08:5002:09:12+00:41:59
121st

2308

Neil TringM104thV509th02:09:1702:09:23+00:42:26
122nd

2122

Phil DowdeswellM105thOPEN58th02:09:0502:09:45+00:42:14
123rd

2543

Iain YarrantonM106thV4037th02:09:4902:09:52+00:42:58
124th

2311

James BagshawM107thOPEN59th02:10:1302:10:20+00:43:22
125th

2144

Ed ScrivenerM108thOPEN60th02:10:1402:10:47+00:43:23
126th

2426

Guy WarnerM109thV4038th02:10:3702:10:54+00:43:46
127th

2132

Audrey HarrisF18thV408thDursley Runnibg Club02:10:4002:10:55+00:43:49
128th

2081

Alun NelsonM110thV4039th02:10:5002:11:04+00:43:59
129th

2083

Ian WatsonM111stV4040th02:10:5102:11:04+00:44:00
130th

2102

Andrea PreedyF19thV409thGloucester Athletic Club02:11:0802:11:25+00:44:17
131st

2088

Rhianna Dobson-loveF20thOPEN10th02:11:2002:11:27+00:44:29
132nd

2529

James MossM112ndV603rdDursley Running Club02:12:1602:12:19+00:45:25
133rd

2473

Giles ForsterM113rdV5010thAlmost Athletes02:11:4302:12:20+00:44:52
134th

2099

Steve BridgemanM114thOPEN61st02:11:5002:12:23+00:44:59
135th

2451

Barry HallM115thV4041stPortishead RC02:12:2302:12:26+00:45:32
136th

2533

ryan RobinsonM116thOPEN62nd02:12:1802:12:46+00:45:27
137th

2373

Steve TaylorM117thV5011thAlmost Athletes02:12:3002:12:52+00:45:39
138th

2004

Dez ThompsonM118thV4042nd02:12:3802:13:07+00:45:47
139th

2034

John WilliamsM119thV4043rd02:13:0202:13:09+00:46:11
140th

2039

Charlotte Havard-smithF21stOPEN11th02:12:5102:13:10+00:46:00
141st

2313

luke BramleyM120thOPEN63rd02:13:1302:13:26+00:46:22
142nd

2467

Paul HaigM121stV5012th02:13:2102:13:41+00:46:30
143rd

2078

Russell KirbyM122ndV4044thGloucester AC02:13:2702:13:42+00:46:36
144th

2180

Simon PyneM123rdV4045th02:13:3102:13:43+00:46:40
145th

2335

Joanna KielpinskaF22ndOPEN12th02:13:3802:13:44+00:46:47
146th

2143

Alice TredgettF23rdOPEN13th02:13:3502:13:45+00:46:44
147th

2026

Brian ToddM124thV5013thAlmost Athletes02:13:2802:13:47+00:46:37
148th

2054

Robert HarveyM125thV4046th02:13:4702:13:50+00:46:56
149th

2383

Meurig GreeningM126thV5014th02:13:5402:14:06+00:47:03
150th

2063

Tom PayneM127thOPEN64th02:13:5102:14:09+00:47:00
151st

2443

Jason KurdziekoM128thOPEN65th02:13:5402:14:33+00:47:03
152nd

2386

Patsy GoldstoneF24thV502nd02:14:2502:14:35+00:47:34
153rd

2033

Russell HopkinsM129thV4047th02:14:2402:14:52+00:47:33
154th

2419

Ian DaviesM130thV4048th02:14:4702:15:04+00:47:56
155th

2041

Tim SmithM131stV5015th02:14:5902:15:17+00:48:08
156th

2470

Chris DurrantM132ndV5016th02:15:2002:15:22+00:48:29
157th

2358

Miles CrightonM133rdOPEN66th02:15:1202:15:43+00:48:21
158th

2362

Sarah RobertsF25thV503rdAlmost Athletes02:15:5102:15:57+00:49:00
159th

2345

Stefan SchwindtM134thOPEN67th02:15:5902:16:03+00:49:08
160th

2375

Matt HatcherM135thV4049th02:16:1102:16:21+00:49:20
161st

2161

William Beach-thomasM136thV5017th02:16:1002:16:21+00:49:19
162nd

2486

Leah HoptonF26thOPEN14thCheltenham and County Harriers02:16:0602:16:24+00:49:15
163rd

2031

Harry ThomasM137thOPEN68th02:16:1002:16:29+00:49:19
164th

2484

Simon StaddonM138thV4050th02:16:2002:16:35+00:49:29
165th

2101

Bob CartwrightM139thV5018th02:16:3902:16:39+00:49:48
166th

2424

Allan HardingM140thOPEN69th02:17:1802:17:21+00:50:27
167th

2463

Robin SmithM141stV4051st02:17:1202:17:28+00:50:21
168th

2431

Bridget O'brienF27thOPEN15th02:17:0402:17:29+00:50:13
169th

2334

Dr Julia KellyF28thV4010th02:17:1202:17:32+00:50:21
170th

2304

Chris UrwinM142ndV4052ndAlmost Athletes02:17:4602:18:06+00:50:55
171st

2427

Jon WhiteM143rdV4053rd02:18:3102:18:42+00:51:40
172nd

2060

Gayle WilkinsF29thV4011th02:18:3202:18:43+00:51:41
173rd

2388

Alison RodgersF30thV4012th02:18:3202:18:43+00:51:41
174th

2036

Lynsay MillsF31stV4013th02:18:2702:18:47+00:51:36
175th

2395

Claire BourneF32ndV4014th02:19:0002:19:22+00:52:09
176th

2465

Brian ChevisM144thV5019th02:19:0202:19:30+00:52:11
177th

2393

Richard BroadM145thV604thForest of Dean Athletics Club02:19:2702:19:33+00:52:36
178th

2072

David JonesM146thV4054th02:19:2702:19:34+00:52:36
179th

2469

Lynne FranklinF33rdV504th02:19:2702:19:41+00:52:36
180th

2305

Craig JinksM147thV4055th02:19:4302:20:16+00:52:52
181st

2474

Nicholas TeigeM148thV4056th02:20:1202:20:48+00:53:21
182nd

2007

Nick BeeversM149thV4057th02:20:1802:20:51+00:53:27
183rd

2536

Paul RedgewellM150thOPEN70th02:20:3802:20:59+00:53:47
184th

2535

Steven RedgewellM151stOPEN71st02:20:3902:20:59+00:53:48
185th

2314

Rachel BrookesF34thOPEN16th02:20:4802:21:00+00:53:57
186th

2437

Kate McelroyF35thOPEN17thAlmost Athletes02:20:4902:21:00+00:53:58
187th

2436

Laura CurtisF36thOPEN18thWinchcombe Running Club02:20:4902:21:01+00:53:58
188th

2147

Nicholas BearM152ndV5020th02:20:5002:21:30+00:53:59
189th

2120

Sarah KeighleyF37thV4015th02:21:1602:21:35+00:54:25
190th

2090

Samantha CausierF38thOPEN19th02:21:1102:21:37+00:54:20
191st

2542

Jenna LeporeF39thOPEN20th02:21:3302:21:41+00:54:42
192nd

2338

Mark LyesM153rdV5021stAlmost Athletes02:21:2502:21:42+00:54:34
193rd

2430

Rick BuddM154thV5022ndCherwell Runners and Joggers02:21:3102:22:02+00:54:40
194th

2077

Matt JohnstonM155thOPEN72ndGoodGym Race Team02:21:4802:22:08+00:54:57
195th

2376

Naomi TomlinsonF40thOPEN21st02:21:4702:22:08+00:54:56
196th

2092

Sarah CockinF41stV4016th02:21:5002:22:09+00:54:59
197th

2340

Amanda McpeakeF42ndV505thGloucester AC02:22:0102:22:25+00:55:10
198th

2167

Gavin BrownM156thV4058th02:22:4002:22:58+00:55:49
199th

2389

Duncan JamiesonM157thV4059th02:22:3202:23:03+00:55:41
200th

2142

Anna JamesF43rdOPEN22nd02:23:0202:23:12+00:56:11
201st

2135

Chris MilesM158thOPEN73rd02:23:0702:23:31+00:56:16
202nd

2133

Kirstie NorrisF44thOPEN23rd02:23:1102:23:35+00:56:20
203rd

2445

Tom BurdettM159thOPEN74th02:23:0902:23:47+00:56:18
204th

2302

Javier CastilloM160thV4060th02:23:5502:24:02+00:57:04
205th

2169

Sarah JonesF45thV506thAngels RC02:23:4602:24:09+00:56:55
206th

2490

Jill DaleF46thV507th02:24:0302:24:12+00:57:12
207th

2136

Christopher CatlinM161stOPEN75th02:24:3602:24:48+00:57:45
208th

2331

Chris HowleyM162ndV5023rd02:24:1602:24:48+00:57:25
209th

2447

Trudy ChudleighF47thV4017thcotswold allrunners02:24:2402:25:02+00:57:33
210th

2349

Rhianon TaylorF48thOPEN24th02:24:5502:25:13+00:58:04
211st

2049

Anthony RichM163rdV4061st02:24:5502:25:14+00:58:04
212nd

2171

Mark AitchisonM164thV4062nd02:24:5402:25:27+00:58:03
213rd

2094

Richard SmithM165thV4063rdAlmost Athletes02:25:3502:25:54+00:58:44
214th

2453

DANIEL HarveyM166thV4064th02:25:1702:25:59+00:58:26
215th

2489

Matthew HendersonM167thV5024th02:25:5102:26:01+00:59:00
216th

2444

Les ReedM168thV5025th02:25:5802:26:09+00:59:07
217th

2380

Philip PowellM169thV605th02:26:2502:26:33+00:59:34
218th

2391

Matthew GreenM170thV4065th02:26:0602:26:34+00:59:15
219th

2425

Alison HumeF49thV508thAlmost Athletes02:26:2302:26:42+00:59:32
220th

2456

Carly ElwellF50thOPEN25thSurvival Running02:26:4302:27:08+00:59:52
221st

2118

John DaviesM171stOPEN76th02:26:4702:27:09+00:59:56
222nd

2429

Sarah BuddF51stV509thCherwell Runners and Joggers02:27:0402:27:36+01:00:13
223rd

2084

Darren WaringM172ndV5026th02:27:2902:27:59+01:00:38
224th

2307

Lorraine TaylorF52ndV5010th02:28:0002:28:07+01:01:09
225th

2098

Jo BridgemanF53rdOPEN26th02:27:5202:28:24+01:01:01
226th

2519

Megan PeaceyF54thOPEN27th02:28:2602:28:39+01:01:35
227th

2548

Antony GreensweigM173rdV4066th02:28:2702:28:39+01:01:36
228th

2372

sue GallagherF55thV4018th02:29:0102:29:12+01:02:10
229th

2339

David McdowellM174thOPEN77th02:29:0302:29:23+01:02:12
230th

2382

David DewettM175thV5027th02:29:5402:30:15+01:03:03
231st

2030

Tim RodwayM176thV5028th02:30:5202:31:19+01:04:01
232nd

2058

Dan LaneM177thOPEN78th02:30:4002:31:20+01:03:49
233rd

2057

Polly LaneF56thOPEN28th02:30:3902:31:20+01:03:48
234th

2355

Sarah WilsonF57thV4019th02:30:5302:31:24+01:04:02
235th

2091

Laura DaubneyF58thOPEN29th02:30:5402:31:24+01:04:03
236th

2061

LUCY WilliamsF59thV4020th02:30:5402:31:24+01:04:03
237th

2306

Sheila ChatterleyF60thV601stAlmost Ateletes02:31:2402:31:35+01:04:33
238th

2163

Richard HolborowM178thOPEN79th02:31:2802:31:35+01:04:37
239th

2027

Noel LowickiM179thOPEN80th02:31:5702:32:05+01:05:06
240th

2503

Andy LowickiM180thV4067th02:31:5802:32:05+01:05:07
241st

2025

Carla GodfreyF61stOPEN30th02:31:5002:32:19+01:04:59
242nd

2164

Charmaine MitchellF62ndV4021st02:32:3702:33:04+01:05:46
243rd

2153

Jennifer HeslingtonF63rdOPEN31st02:33:1702:33:36+01:06:26
244th

2537

Felicity MaddisonF64thOPEN32nd02:33:1802:33:37+01:06:27
245th

2200

Ryan TaylorM181stV4068th02:33:3202:33:41+01:06:41
246th

2422

Kath VickersF65thV602nd02:33:1902:33:42+01:06:28
247th

2421

Charlotte FraserF66thOPEN33rd02:33:1802:33:42+01:06:27
248th

2080

Mike LineM182ndV4069thAlmost Athletes02:33:2102:33:47+01:06:30
249th

2095

Courtney TaylorF67thOPEN34th02:33:5902:34:01+01:07:08
250th

2096

Pauline WarrenderF68thV5011th02:34:0302:34:29+01:07:12
251st

2089

Neil CummingM183rdV4070th02:34:0202:34:29+01:07:11
252nd

2177

Sarah DagnallF69thV5012thCheltenham Lady Runners02:35:0802:35:16+01:08:17
253rd

2182

Jayne HicksF70thV4022nd02:35:0702:35:16+01:08:16
254th

2131

Julie FroggattF71stV5013thDursley Running Club02:34:5602:35:17+01:08:05
255th

2019

ALLAN GreenM184thV606thAlmost Athletes02:35:1302:35:37+01:08:22
256th

2199

Kate MccrumF72ndOPEN35th02:35:0502:35:39+01:08:14
257th

2150

Kapil SrivastavaM185thOPEN81st02:35:4902:35:59+01:08:58
258th

2011

Wendy HarrisF73rdV5014th02:35:4702:36:11+01:08:56
259th

2018

Nicole StentF74thOPEN36thAlmost Athletes02:35:4902:36:21+01:08:58
260th

2500

Kevin RichardsM186thV607thAlmost Athletes02:36:0502:36:29+01:09:14
261st

2511

Nicholas DunderdaleM187thV4071st02:36:1302:36:46+01:09:22
262nd

2523

Alison HurmanF75thOPEN37th02:37:0902:37:34+01:10:18
263rd

2455

Sarah CordellF76thV4023rd02:37:0102:37:41+01:10:10
264th

2454

Kate CordellF77thOPEN38th02:37:0102:37:41+01:10:10
265th

2518

Claire BalchinF78thV4024th02:37:4502:37:58+01:10:54
266th

2547

Alison ThomasF79thV4025th02:38:0802:38:21+01:11:17
267th

2546

Robert CleaverM188thV608thAlmost Athletes02:38:5802:39:13+01:12:07
268th

2158

Sue MonaghanF80thV603rdAlmost Athletes02:39:0202:39:14+01:12:11
269th

2412

Jane TownsendF81stV604thStroud+District AC02:39:1302:39:25+01:12:22
270th

2403

Richard ReganM189thOPEN82nd02:41:1302:41:37+01:14:22
271st

2141

Alice MasonF82ndV4026thRunning Somewhere Else02:41:2202:41:40+01:14:31
272nd

2462

Susan PriceF83rdOPEN39th02:41:4702:42:04+01:14:56
273rd

2145

Richard PinchinM190thV5029th02:41:5702:42:14+01:15:06
274th

2002

Paul HamiltonM191stV4072nd02:43:1402:43:36+01:16:23
275th

2446

Justin KeaneyM192ndV4073rd02:43:3002:44:05+01:16:39
276th

2452

Caroline HoltF84thV5015thPortishead RC02:44:0002:44:10+01:17:09
277th

2472

Catherine HoftonF85thV4027th02:44:5002:45:17+01:17:59
278th

2377

Julie HapeshiF86thV5016th02:44:5202:45:19+01:18:01
279th

2505

Rob QuinnellM193rdV4074th02:44:5002:45:19+01:17:59
280th

2450

Renee BarrettF87thV5017thPortishead RC02:47:3802:47:46+01:20:47
281st

2534

sara DevereuxF88thV5018th02:47:5102:48:00+01:21:00
282nd

2356

magdalena ZachwiejaF89thOPEN40th02:48:5402:49:01+01:22:03
283rd

2468

Amy PardoeF90thOPEN41st02:50:2202:50:38+01:23:31
284th

2074

Joanne DeweyF91stV4028th02:51:5002:51:59+01:24:59
285th

2100

Rosi ShepherdF92ndV5019thCharlton Kings Ladies02:51:4902:51:59+01:24:58
286th

2149

CATHRYN HartwellF93rdV4029th02:51:3802:52:09+01:24:47
287th

2043

Lynne PoulstonF94thV4030th02:52:1502:52:38+01:25:24
288th

2064

Lisa StevensF95thV4031st02:52:1402:52:39+01:25:23
289th

2111

Sarah CarrF96thV4032ndAlmost Athletes02:52:5802:53:07+01:26:07
290th

2008

Kate BeeversF97thV5020th02:53:0402:53:31+01:26:13
291st

2320

Natalie CoatesF98thOPEN42nd02:53:0402:53:31+01:26:13
292nd

2336

Jackie LaytonF99thV605th02:53:0302:53:31+01:26:12
293rd

2501

MARIE GuestF100thOPEN43rd02:53:1902:53:33+01:26:28
294th

2123

Rebecca Knightly DawesF101stV4033rd02:54:2002:54:35+01:27:29
295th

2342

Cristina NeacsuF102ndOPEN44th02:54:1102:54:38+01:27:20
296th

2394

Andy BourneM194thOPEN83rd02:55:0002:55:28+01:28:09
297th

2044

Emma DonovanF103rdV4034th02:55:0902:55:33+01:28:18
298th

2420

Chris NichollsM195thOPEN84th02:55:1702:55:48+01:28:26
299th

2097

Jenna WarrenderF104thOPEN45th02:56:3102:56:56+01:29:40
300th

2003

Sharon DavisF105thOPEN46th02:56:3802:57:05+01:29:47
301st

2493

Naomi CraddockF106thOPEN47th02:57:2002:57:31+01:30:29
302nd

2492

Jade CraddockF107thOPEN48th02:57:2002:57:32+01:30:29
303rd

2439

Susan StymanF108thV5021st02:57:2202:57:33+01:30:31
304th

2509

Emily MeadowsF109thV4035th02:57:2102:57:33+01:30:30
305th

2324

Geraldine DeansF110thV606th02:57:5502:58:05+01:31:04
306th

2513

Vicky FrancisF111stOPEN49th02:58:1202:58:30+01:31:21
307th

2514

Lauren PeaceyF112ndOPEN50th02:58:1302:58:30+01:31:22
308th

2381

Emma HollandF113rdOPEN51st02:59:1502:59:22+01:32:24
309th

2129

Adrian CourtenayM196thV609thAlmost Athletes Cheltenham02:59:1302:59:34+01:32:22
310th

2023

Peter HebblethwaiteM197thV5030th03:01:0403:01:24+01:34:13
311st

2140

Sandra StuartF114thV5022ndAlmost Athletes03:01:1403:01:43+01:34:23
312nd

2526

Karen RobertsF115thV5023rd03:01:1003:01:43+01:34:19
313rd

2050

Anita WatkinsF116thV5024thARUNNERS03:02:0603:02:36+01:35:15
314th

2348

Pippa StockdaleF117thOPEN52nd03:03:0603:03:31+01:36:15
315th

2124

Rebecca BryanF118thV4036th03:03:4903:04:04+01:36:58
316th

2127

Adrian MatraversM198thV4075th03:09:0403:09:33+01:42:13
317th

2157

Samantha TaylorF119thOPEN53rd03:09:2603:09:36+01:42:35
318th

2435

Chloe CannF120thOPEN54th03:09:4103:09:54+01:42:50
319th

2351

Mike TickleM199thOPEN85th03:10:1003:10:22+01:43:19
320th

2512

Adam BevanM200thV4076th03:10:0903:10:22+01:43:18
321st

2507

Keith DurnallM201stV4077th03:10:0803:10:23+01:43:17
322nd

2530

Suzanne MossF121stV4037thDursley Running Club03:13:5903:14:22+01:47:08
323rd

2524

Christopher BrownM202ndV4078th03:13:5903:14:23+01:47:08
324th

2525

Claire BrownF122ndOPEN55th03:14:0003:14:23+01:47:09
325th

2321

Phil ColeyM203rdV4079th03:16:2103:16:37+01:49:30
326th

2399

YANG SuM204thOPEN86th03:17:5303:18:18+01:51:02
327th

2322

Rita CraneF123rdV607thAlmost Athletes03:21:2903:21:56+01:54:38
328th

2076

Sandy MeadeF124thV5025th03:23:2603:23:46+01:56:35
329th

2326

Deborah EdgellF125thV4038th03:23:2003:23:48+01:56:29
330th

2126

Karyn RiceF126thV4039th03:23:2003:23:48+01:56:29
331st

2014

Richard CastleM205thV6010th03:25:5303:26:22+01:59:02
332nd

2471

Kim EvansF127thV4040th03:28:1903:28:56+02:01:28
333rd

2478

Jenny EvansF128thV4041st03:28:2003:28:56+02:01:29
334th

2390

Helen LivelyF129thOPEN56th03:32:0103:32:44+02:05:10
335th

2483

Jayne MurphyF130thOPEN57thAlmost Athletes03:32:0103:32:44+02:05:10
336th

2480

Charlotte BlackF131stV4042nd03:32:0203:32:45+02:05:11
337th

2104

Lindsey MasonF132ndOPEN58th03:38:0103:38:32+02:11:10
338th

2103

Dawn LlewellynF133rdV5026th03:38:0403:38:32+02:11:13
339th

2544

Gwyneth FranklinF134thV5027th03:41:3603:42:18+02:14:45
340th

2549

Linda CrispF135thV5028th03:41:3603:42:18+02:14:45
341st

2172

Nicola SmithF136thOPEN59th03:46:5603:47:29+02:20:05
342nd

2539

Tania DickensonF137thV5029th03:48:1203:48:43+02:21:21
343rd

2504

Sam QuinnellF138thOPEN60th03:49:1703:49:47+02:22:26
344th

2046

Eric MooreM206thV5031st03:55:5403:56:35+02:29:03
345th

2406

Michael CarterM207thV5032nd03:55:5403:56:35+02:29:03
346th

2475

DAWN HartellF139thV5030th04:04:0504:04:30+02:37:14
347th

2476

Jayne WrightF140thV5031st04:04:0104:04:30+02:37:10
348th

2176

Rona MacdonaldF141stOPEN61st04:09:5804:10:28+02:43:07
349th

2160

Lil Beach-thomasF142ndV5032nd04:10:0404:10:30+02:43:13
350th

2165

Andrea MasseyF143rdV4043rd04:10:0004:10:30+02:43:09
351st

2166

Hilary OrrF144thV5033rd04:10:0404:10:31+02:43:13
352nd

2162

Judith FowlerF145thV4044th04:10:0704:10:38+02:43:16
353rd

2482

Michael MabbettM208thV6011th04:14:5504:15:33+02:48:04
354th

2365

Mika CurtisF146thOPEN62nd04:22:0504:22:44+02:55:14
355th

2366

Ryan CurtisM209thV5033rd04:22:0904:22:49+02:55:18
356th

2367

Richard CurtisM210thOPEN87th04:22:1004:22:49+02:55:19
357th

2048

Candace PlouffeF147thV5034th04:23:1304:23:50+02:56:22
358th

2047

Jo YoungF148thV4045th04:23:1304:23:51+02:56:22
359th

2013

Chris BodenM211stV6012th04:23:1604:23:51+02:56:25
360th

2035

David LangleyM212ndV5034th04:23:3104:24:06+02:56:40
361st

2038

Lisa RichardsonF149thV4046th04:25:0704:25:42+02:58:16
362nd

2168

Carol SharrockF150thV608th04:25:2204:25:58+02:58:31
363rd

2173

Blair DavisM213rdV6013th04:25:2404:26:04+02:58:33
364th

2418

Paul FitzsimmonsM214thV6014th04:28:3204:29:06+03:01:41
365th

2515

Tokunbo AkandeF151stV4047th04:29:3704:30:12+03:02:46
366th

2398

Stephen WattsM215thV5035th04:29:3604:30:14+03:02:45
367th

2508

Matthew DavyM216thOPEN88th04:30:2804:31:07+03:03:37
368th

2506

Caroline BrindleyF152ndOPEN63rd04:30:3004:31:07+03:03:39
DNF (3 in total)
-

2085

Victoria KennedyFV40Almost Athletes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2332

Tom JenkinsMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2407

Natalie GreeningFV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Ross 10K, 5K and Fun Run 5K Run and Canicross 2018-09-02 10:45:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00