Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Tristart 1star
Triathlon | 52 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Alex PEARSON | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:19:31 | |||
2nd | 73 | Daniel CAMPBELL | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:20:00 | |||
3rd | 53 | Maisey BELLWOOD | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:20:16 | |||
4th | 85 | Harrison SWAINE | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:20:36 | |||
5th | 50 | Amber Scott | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:20:38 | |||
6th | 65 | Joseph Britton | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:21:00 | |||
7th | 39 | Eleanor WALSH | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:21:21 | |||
8th | 58 | Rose Keefe | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:21:22 | |||
9th | 72 | Thomas SMITH | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:22:08 | |||
10th | 46 | Alana Reveley | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:22:19 | |||
11th | 180 | Billy Lane | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:22:44 | |||
12th | 57 | Eliza LOFTUS | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:22:56 | |||
13th | 86 | Dylan Jones | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:23:04 | |||
14th | 55 | Martha MOORE | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:23:14 | |||
15th | 90 | Georgia Flint | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:23:42 | |||
16th | 84 | William Kitching | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:23:54 | |||
17th | 77 | Jack Chandler | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:24:10 | |||
18th | 74 | Noah Eaton | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:24:28 | |||
19th | 31 | Aimee Keefe | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:24:28 | |||
20th | 42 | Josie HOSTE | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:24:31 | |||
21st | 38 | Georgina Harris | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:24:32 | |||
22nd | 75 | Alfie OGLEY | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:24:40 | |||
23rd | 36 | Annie Chambers | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:24:43 | |||
24th | 51 | Isla HEDDON | F | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:24:47 | |||
25th | 54 | Scarlett Gregory | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:24:49 | |||
26th | 79 | Luka Buric | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:24:52 | |||
27th | 69 | Lucas Jamieson | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:24:52 | |||
28th | 88 | Daniel Milson | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:25:09 | |||
29th | 34 | Betsy Fenton | F | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:25:27 | |||
30th | 70 | Will MCKIRDY | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:26:19 | |||
31st | 89 | Joshua Fraser | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:26:21 | |||
32nd | 78 | Alfie Carr | M | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:26:23 | |||
33rd | 56 | Ilanah Bendelow | F | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:26:43 | |||
34th | 63 | Alex Wylde | M | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:26:53 | |||
35th | 71 | Rohan Korolkiewicz | M | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:27:06 | |||
36th | 37 | Phoebe Goodlass | F | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:27:53 | |||
37th | 35 | Ruby Farr | F | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:28:11 | |||
38th | 44 | Imogen Hollis | F | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:28:22 | |||
39th | 32 | Sophia Whyte | F | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:29:07 | |||
40th | 41 | Kaja Celinska | F | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:29:25 | |||
41st | 80 | Claire Mcilroy | M | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:29:31 | |||
42nd | 64 | Reuben Webb | M | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:29:37 | |||
43rd | 40 | Georgina Hall | F | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:29:43 | |||
44th | 67 | Alistair Cooper | M | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:29:56 | |||
45th | 48 | Amelia WATERTON | F | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:30:10 | |||
46th | 47 | Martha Tolhurst | F | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:30:47 | |||
47th | 83 | Jacob Smith | M | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:31:02 | |||
48th | 33 | Blythe Gregory | F | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:31:46 | |||
49th | 45 | Emmie Fox | F | 26th | TS1 | 26th | 00:32:30 | |||
50th | 87 | Jay Sandhu | M | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:32:42 | |||
51st | 49 | Eleanor Hayden | F | 27th | TS1 | 27th | 00:32:57 | |||
52nd | 62 | Milan Sandhu | M | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:35:13 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart