East Grinstead Triathlon 2018

May
13
2018

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2,500 metre Run

    — ''

  • 15 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

East Grinstead Triathlon Club

Map

Ladies Tri-a-Tri

Triathlon | 2018-05-13 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (42 in total)
1st

451

Katherine RossF1stV401st00:47:46-
2nd

448

Teah JamesF2ndSEN1stCharnwood Triathlon Club00:50:13+00:02:27
3rd

443

Suzanne CahillF3rdV402nd00:50:42+00:02:56
4th

428

Liz WebsterF4thV403rd00:51:10+00:03:24
5th

446

Nicola RooneyF5thV404th00:51:50+00:04:04
6th

427

Lizzie WilsonF6thSEN2nd00:53:50+00:06:04
7th

416

Philippa WinstanleyF7thSEN3rd00:54:28+00:06:42
8th

435

Nicole McshaneF8thSEN4th00:54:56+00:07:10
9th

447

Heidi TwortF9thV405th00:54:58+00:07:12
10th

430

Vicky SlaterF10thV501st00:55:31+00:07:45
11th

445

Diana ChislettF11thV502ndCrowborough Tri00:55:37+00:07:51
12th

418

Natalie MoonF12thV406th00:55:51+00:08:05
13th

432

Natalie PrydderchhF13thSEN5th00:57:20+00:09:34
14th

414

Carey SmithF14thSEN6th00:58:28+00:10:42
15th

440

Alison NormanF15thV503rd00:58:28+00:10:42
16th

444

Tina CorneliusF16thV407thRrsc00:59:39+00:11:53
17th

422

Tamzin WoodwardF17thV408th00:59:49+00:12:03
18th

439

Sally GilbeyF18thV409thPewsey Running Club01:00:04+00:12:18
19th

453

Gillian Ackland-vincentF19thV4010thSouth London Harriers01:00:22+00:12:36
20th

436

Claire MittendorferF20thV4011th01:00:35+00:12:49
21st

449

Jennie TurnbullF21stV504th01:01:00+00:13:14
22nd

450

Frances LudmanF22ndV70+1st01:01:09+00:13:23
23rd

437

Katie AshworthF23rdV4012th01:01:13+00:13:27
24th

434

Leonora BoothF24thV4013thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:01:15+00:13:29
25th

423

Helen WhitakerF25thV505th01:01:24+00:13:38
26th

419

Claire GrovesF26thV4014th01:01:28+00:13:42
27th

406

Jo PelhamF27thV4015th01:01:45+00:13:59
28th

417

Kelly WarnerF28thV4016th01:03:08+00:15:22
29th

425

Chloe GibsonF29thSEN7th01:04:50+00:17:04
30th

431

Marianne HunterF30thV4017th01:05:18+00:17:32
31st

429

Fleur MaraisF31stSEN8thTri Surrey01:06:19+00:18:33
32nd

433

Eve DawF32ndV70+2nd01:06:32+00:18:46
33rd

411

Lynn HowellF33rdV4018th01:07:37+00:19:51
34th

404

Michal KahnF34thV4019thKings Centre01:08:13+00:20:27
35th

405

Ioonah WoodsF35thV506th01:08:56+00:21:10
36th

438

Amy Piper-harfieldF36thV4020th01:09:01+00:21:15
37th

413

Sharon LlewelynF37thV4021st01:09:29+00:21:43
38th

412

Hilary WoodwardF38thV507th01:11:34+00:23:48
39th

408

Samantha SpillaneF39thV4022nd01:11:47+00:24:01
40th

410

Amy BinesF40thV4023rd01:14:15+00:26:29
41st

421

Kathryn TurrellF41stV508th01:19:20+00:31:34
42nd

420

Heather TraynorF42ndSEN9th01:19:45+00:31:59

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00